• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Dec 10, 2023

Dec 10, 2023
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
05:00 Tainan City FC     CPK FC Finished 4-2 14 1.44 5.25 10.6 2.12%
13:00 Mamelodi Sundown     Pyramids FC Finished 0-0 15 1.8 3.8 6.3 2.31%
13:00 Abu Salim Tripoli SC     Soar Guinea Finished 1-0 14 1.75 3.52 5.2 -4.56%
13:00 Abu Salem SC     Academie SOAR
15:00 Rivers United     Club Africain Finished 1-0 11 2.6 2.91 3.135 -4.51%
16:00 Al Hilal Benghazi     Supersport United Finished 2-1 14 2.45 3.36 3.35 -0.43%
16:00 Petro Atletico De Luanda     Dreams FC Finished 2-3 12 2.6 3.245 3.06 -1.92%
19:00 USM Alger     Coca-Cola Cairo Finished 1-0 14 1.88 3.3 6.4 0.89%
19:00 RS Berkane     Diables Noirs Finished 2-0 15 1.34 7 17 5.49%
19:00 Sekhukhune United FC     Stade Malien Finished 0-0 14 2.01 3.456 4.7 0.04%
12:30 KF Laci KF Tirana Finished 2-2 10 4.2 3.61 1.89 -4.23%
12:30 Erzeni KS Kukesi Finished 0-0 9 2.36 3.21 3 -6.42%
16:00 KF Vllaznia Shkoder KS Dinamo Tirana Finished 3-1 9 2.31 3.28 3.095 -5.74%
10:00 CF Atletic America CE Carroi 9 3.54 3.95 2.375 4.53%
12:30 Inter Escaldes CF Esperanca 8 1.09 17 41 -0.06%
15:00 FC Ordino Penya Encarnada 9 3.79 4.2 2.08 1.76%
17:30 FC Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma 9 2.22 4.65 3.8 7.68%
01:00 River Plate Rosario Central Finished (pen.) 0-2 15 1.62 4.2 6.5 -0.91%
10:00 West Armenia Alashkert Finished 1-1 10 13 6.5 1.591 16.37%
04:00 Adelaide United Brisbane Roar Finished 0-2 16 2.25 4.3 3.104 0.08%
06:00 Western Sydney Wanderers Melbourne Victory Finished 3-4 15 2.58 3.68 2.81 -1.50%
03:00 Wellington Phoenix Women Melbourne Victory Women Finished 2-2 13 4.475 3.95 1.9 -0.29%
05:00 Canberra United Women Brisbane Roar Women Finished 5-1 16 2.81 3.82 2.392 -3.45%
05:00 Newcastle Jets Women Sydney FC Women Finished 0-1 16 6.89 4.85 1.52 -0.91%
13:30 Blau-Weiss Linz WSG Wattens Finished 1-2 15 2.205 3.58 3.6 -1.05%
13:30 TSV Hartberg Wolfsberger AC Finished 2-0 15 2.67 3.8 3.075 3.85%
16:00 Sturm Graz SC Rheindorf Altach Finished 1-0 16 1.58 4.45 6.31 -1.59%
11:00 Sabah Baku Sabail Finished 4-0 15 1.68 4.55 7.96 6.31%
14:00 Neftchi Baku Turan Tovuz Finished 3-2 16 1.83 3.6 4.8 -3.15%
Bahrain ‐ Cup
16:00 Al Hadd Al Ittifaq Maqaba Finished (pen.) 3-6 12 1.475 4.33 7 -4.92%
16:00 Manama Club East Riffa Finished 4-0 13 2 3.64 3.93 -2.84%
12:30 Beerschot-Wilrijk Deinze KMSK Finished 1-2 16 2.31 3.75 3.05 -2.67%
15:00 RFC Liege Royal Boussu Dour Borinage Finished 1-0 16 1.76 3.98 4.8 -2.70%
18:15 Oostende Waasland Beveren Finished 0-2 15 3.93 3.82 2.16 2.12%
13:30 U.R. Namur Heist 10 2.8 3.54 2.4 -5.33%
13:30 KAA Gent U21 Hoogstraten 9 1.84 4.38 5.3 4.12%
14:00 KVK Tienen RAAL La Louviere 10 8.55 4.7 1.45 -1.90%
14:00 Cappellen FC Dessel Sport 10 2.5 3.34 2.75 -5.93%
14:00 Knokke Royal Antwerp U21 10 1.89 4 4.4 -0.63%
14:00 Londerzeel SK Bocholter VV 1 3.8 3.75 1.75 -9.19%
14:00 RUS Rebecquoise Union Rochefortoise 3 3.55 3.69 1.9 -7.32%
14:00 Sparta Petegem Oudenaarde SV 3 3.4 3.78 1.93 -7.13%
12:30 KV Mechelen Club Brugge Finished 0-0 16 6.7 4.34 1.56 -2.03%
15:00 Eupen Racing Genk Finished 1-3 16 7.3 5.5 1.456 -0.56%
17:30 Anderlecht Standard Liege Finished 2-2 16 1.66 4.2 6.07 -0.52%
18:15 Royal Charleroi Union Saint-Gilloise Finished 1-3 15 5.6 4.2 1.75 1.20%
21:30 The Strongest Jorge Wilstermann 11 1.69 3.976 4.9 -4.52%
23:30 Blooming Royal Pari 11 2.37 3.55 3.4 0.23%
19:00 San Jose Oruro San Antonio Bulo Bulo 6 1.4 5.45 8.2 -1.93%
12:00 Igman Konjic Tuzla City Finished 2-0 11 2.45 3.56 3.14 -0.75%
14:15 Siroki Brijeg Zrinjski Mostar Finished 0-2 12 5.9 3.75 1.61 -5.42%
18:00 Belford Roxo RJ Sao Cristovao RJ Finished 0-1 7 2.26 3.125 3.34 -5.83%
18:00 Cruzeiro RS (Porto Alegre) CF Com Vida Finished 1-1 4 1.69 3.63 4.9 -6.65%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
10:30 CSKA 1948 Sofia Levski Krumovgrad Finished 0-3 16 1.56 4.6 8.55 2.52%
13:00 Botev Plovdiv PFC Hebar Finished 1-0 15 1.4 5.1 9.42 -1.63%
15:45 CSKA Sofia Ludogorets Razgrad Finished 0-1 16 3.5 3.375 2.33 -1.11%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
12:00 PFC Marek Dupnitsa Bdin Vidin Finished 1-0 12 1.36 5.2 14 0.10%
12:00 Chernomorets Balchik Montana Finished 1-1 12 4.955 3.56 1.95 0.45%
12:00 Litex Lovech Strumska Slava Radomir Finished 0-0 12 2.1 3.288 3.9 -3.54%
12:00 Chernomorets Burgas Belasitsa Petrich Finished 1-3 13 1.81 3.45 5.6 -2.05%
12:00 Spartak Pleven Septemvri Sofia Finished 0-1 12 5.1 3.6 1.91 0.26%
12:00 Sportist Svoge Maritza Plovdiv Finished 1-0 11 1.747 3.592 6.75 0.10%
08:30 Prey Veng Kirivong Sok Sen Chey FC Finished 2-2 13 1.67 4.3 4.7 -4.23%
11:00 National Defense Ministry FC Angkor Tiger Finished 3-1 12 1.99 3.94 3.7 -2.59%
11:00 Visakha Boeung Ket Finished 2-0 12 1.95 4 3.8 -2.53%
10:00 Ita Mbong Women Eclair de Saa Women 5 2.94 3.65 2.21 -6.24%
12:30 Yong Sports Academy APEJES Finished 4-0 6 2.1 2.984 3.95 -6.06%
12:30 AS Fortuna Mfou Aigle Royal Menoua Finished 1-3 10 2.195 3.008 3.55 -6.52%
14:00 Gazelle FA de Garoua Bamboutos Mbouda Finished 2-1 7 2.605 3.125 2.736 -6.49%
14:00 Dynamo Douala Astres Douala Finished 0-2 9 1.78 3.58 5 -3.95%
14:00 Fovu de Baham Avion Academy Finished 0-1 7 2.05 3.32 6.22 5.29%
14:30 Bamenda Canon Yaounde Finished 0-1 9 3.375 3.1 2.285 -5.35%
14:30 Fauve Azur Yaounde Stade Renard Finished 2-1 7 5.2 3.12 1.795 -6.54%
15:00 Union Sportive De Douala Colombe Postponed
22:00 Deportes Iquique Santiago Wanderers Finished (pen.) 6-5 13 2.2 3.3 3.245 -6.17%
21:00 Junior Barranquilla Independiente Medellin Finished 3-2 16 2.056 3.4 4.5 -0.27%
19:00 Cariari Pococi Municipal Santa Ana Finished 1-1 12 2.75 3.56 2.7 -1.47%
02:00 Deportivo Saprissa CS Cartagines Finished 4-0 16 1.58 4.33 5.7 -3.78%
23:00 LD Alajuelense Herediano Finished 1-0 16 1.96 3.5 3.78 -5.70%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:00 Varteks Varazdin Osijek Finished 2-2 16 4 3.6 2.18 1.37%
16:10 Rijeka Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Finished 2-4 15 1.285 5.75 12 -3.42%
15:00 Ethnikos Achnas Anorthosis Famagusta Finished 0-1 15 4.89 3.98 1.83 -0.22%
16:00 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia AEP Paphos Finished 2-1 16 11 6.44 1.28 -2.67%
17:00 Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Omonia Nicosia Finished 0-2 15 3.96 3.7 2.1 0.10%
12:30 Enosis Neon Paralimni Agia Napa Finished 2-1 11 1.46 4.8 10 0.68%
14:00 Viktoria Plzen Ceske Budejovice Finished 5-0 16 1.232 7.5 12 -2.76%
14:00 Teplice Sigma Olomouc Postponed 16 3.1 3.3 2.468 -2.99%
17:00 Slavia Prague Mlada Boleslav Finished 2-0 16 1.29 7.3 17 2.99%
12:00 Fortuna Hjorring Women Koge Women Finished 0-0 11 3 3.59 2.51 -1.02%
14:00 Thisted Women Farum Women Finished 0-0 8 6 4.61 1.5 -4.78%
14:30 Brondby IF AGF Aarhus Finished 2-1 16 2.025 3.63 4.55 1.10%
17:00 Lyngby BK FC Fredericia Finished 0-1 16 1.65 4.5 5.1 -2.38%
21:30 Independiente del Valle LDU Quito Finished 0-0 16 2.349 3.47 3.36 -1.14%
21:00 CD Dragon Jocoro FC Finished 1-3 16 1.76 3.736 4.8 -4.23%
21:00 Alianza San Salvador CD Aguila Finished 1-1 16 2.58 3.06 3.5 -0.01%
13:00 Crystal Palace Women Chatham Town Women Finished 6-0 6 1.025 23 41 -4.17%
13:00 Ipswich Town Women Lewes Women Postponed 7 2.761 4 2.25 -5.36%
13:00 Millwall Lionesses Women Billericay Town Women Finished 6-0 7 1.136 9.1 21 -3.64%
13:00 Southampton Women Watford Women Finished 1-6 7 27 14 1.1 -1.73%
14:00 Hull Women Wolverhampton Women Postponed 7 5.8 4.6 1.52 -4.55%
14:00 Nottingham Forest Women Boldmere St Michaels Women Finished 3-1 7 1.114 13.5 23 -1.50%
14:00 Plymouth Women Oxford United Women Finished (pen.) 7-5 8 10.75 6.8 1.44 7.01%
14:00 Sunderland Women Durham City Women Finished 7-0
14:00 Cheltenham Town Women Reading Women Finished 0-4 8 8.5 6.61 1.38 0.65%
14:30 Rugby Borough Women Sheffield United Women Finished (after ET) 2-3 7 8.1 5.6 1.64 9.68%
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons Women Birmingham City Women Finished 0-2 8 32 13.5 1.06 -4.65%
15:00 WBA Women Durham City Women Finished 0-5 9 501 201 1.125 11.62%
15:00 Cray Wanderers Haringey Borough Finished 3-3 13 1.64 4.4 4.66 -4.91%
14:00 Everton Chelsea Finished 2-0 16 2.968 3.62 2.96 5.15%
14:00 Fulham West Ham United Finished 5-0 16 2.345 3.66 3.45 1.06%
14:00 Luton Town Manchester City Finished 1-2 16 19 8.5 1.2 -0.36%
16:30 Tottenham Hotspur Newcastle United Finished 4-1 16 2.2 4.1 3.58 2.27%
13:00 Bournemouth AFC U21 Charlton Athletic U23 Postponed 10 1.92 4.7 3.25 -3.97%
15:00 Chichester City Herne Bay 6 2.24 3.79 2.74 -7.00%
14:00 Doncaster Rovers Women Chorley Women 5 2.39 4.14 2.8 -1.68%
14:00 Leafield Athletic Lfc Women Peterborough United Lfc Women Postponed 5 17 8.3 1.18 -2.61%
14:00 Worthing Women Cambridge City Women 5 1.1 12.5 27 -2.55%
14:00 York City Women Barnsley Women Postponed 5 5.99 4.85 1.47 -5.07%
12:30 Arsenal Women Chelsea Women Finished 4-1 16 2.55 3.6 2.784 -2.83%
14:00 Liverpool Women Bristol City Women Finished 1-1 16 1.295 6.03 11 -2.81%
14:00 Brighton & Hove Albion Women Leicester City Women Finished 2-2 16 2.26 3.7 3.25 -2.00%
15:00 West Ham United Women Everton Women Finished 0-1 16 2.23 3.7 3.3 -2.13%
18:45 Tottenham Hotspur Women Manchester United Women Finished 0-4 16 5.33 4.62 1.7 0.78%
12:00 Ethiopia Nigd Bank Shashemene Kenema City Finished 2-1 14 1.6 4.16 6.75 -1.34%
15:00 Sidama Coffee SC Dire Dawa FC Finished 0-2 14 2.44 3.1 3.33 -3.17%
12:30 AS Villers Houlgate Cote Fleurie Club Colonial Finished 1-3 10 4.94 4.33 1.75 -0.48%
12:30 Bergerac Perigord AS Panazol Finished 4-2
12:30 Hauts Lyonnais Feurs Finished 0-3 11 2.34 3.7 3.18 -1.19%
13:00 Fabregues Cannes Finished (pen.) 7-6
13:00 FC Chaponnay Marennes Le Puy Finished 0-3
13:00 Paimpol Challans Finished (pen.) 2-4
14:00 Entente SSG Furiani Agliani Finished 1-0 10 9.2 6.58 1.38 1.49%
13:30 Nantes Women ASPTT Albi Women 4 1.48 4.9 6.16 -4.04%
20:00 Le Havre Women Paris Saint Germain Women Finished 1-1 15 18.5 7.7 1.28 3.61%
France ‐ Ligue 1
12:00 Nice Reims Finished 2-1 16 2.02 3.56 4.4 -0.32%
14:00 Clermont Lille Finished 0-0 16 5.15 3.72 1.93 1.92%
14:00 Strasbourg Le Havre Finished 2-1 16 2.45 3.34 3.64 1.80%
14:00 Metz Brest Finished 0-1 16 3.73 3.32 2.26 -1.16%
16:05 Lyon Toulouse Finished 3-0 16 1.875 4.2 4.75 1.84%
19:45 Lorient Marseille Finished 2-4 16 5.45 3.89 1.8 0.39%
09:00 FC Gareji Sagarejo Samtredia Finished 3-1 10 2.5 3.52 2.76 -4.44%
14:00 FC Telavi FC Spaeri Finished 4-0 10 1.62 4 5.2 -5.62%
09:00 Khobi Varketili Tbilisi Finished 1-0
14:45 VfB Stuttgart Bayer Leverkusen Finished 1-1 16 3.16 3.76 2.45 0.95%
16:45 FC Koln FSV Mainz 05 Finished 0-0 16 2.85 3.57 2.82 1.46%
12:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf Holstein Kiel Finished 0-1 16 1.9 4 4.19 -1.48%
12:30 Hansa Rostock Schalke 04 Finished 0-2 16 3.15 3.59 2.3 -2.99%
12:30 SV Elversberg Nurnberg Finished 0-1 16 2.15 4 4.3 5.52%
10:00 Bayern Munchen II Women FSV Gutersloh 2009 Women Finished 4-1 11 2.65 4.19 2.49 -1.73%
10:00 Ingolstadt Women VfL Wolfsburg II Women Finished 2-0 11 2.13 3.78 5.03 7.20%
10:00 Hamburger SV Women SG 99 Andernach Women Finished 1-1 11 2.45 4.14 2.75 -1.32%
10:00 SV Meppen Women 1899 Hoffenheim II Women Finished 2-0 10 1.34 6.9 10.1 0.99%
13:00 Borussia Monchengladbach Women Turbine Potsdam Women Finished 0-1 1 4.5 3.66 1.64 -9.52%
13:00 Carl Zeiss Jena Women Sv 67 Weinberg Women Finished 3-1 9 2.025 4.15 3.65 -0.87%
13:00 SC Sand Women FFC Frankfurt II Women Finished 0-2 9 1.7 4.65 5.32 0.88%
12:30 Jahn Regensburg Viktoria Koln Finished 1-1 16 1.8 4.2 5.4 2.16%
15:30 Dynamo Dresden SpVgg Unterhaching Finished 2-1 16 1.46 5.2 9.5 1.78%
18:30 Preussen Munster SC Verl Finished 3-1 16 2.45 3.74 2.8 -3.17%
09:30 Kaiserslautern U19 Augsburg U19 Finished 0-1 13 2.46 4.11 3.1 2.84%
10:00 Viktoria Koln U19 Borussia Monchengladbach U19 Finished 3-2 13 8 5.8 1.36 -3.17%
10:00 Nurnberg U19 FSV Mainz 05 U19 Finished 2-2 11 2.5 3.88 3.41 5.15%
11:00 FC Koln U19 Wuppertaler SV U19 Finished 0-0 12 1.14 8.4 15 -5.92%
12:00 VfL Bochum U19 Alemannia Aachen U19 Finished 1-5 13 1.75 5.4 7.4 12.14%
13:00 TSG Hoffenheim U19 FC Heidenheim U19 Finished 1-0 11 1.14 12 17 -1.90%
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt Women TSG Hoffenheim Women Finished 3-1 16 2.05 4.15 3.4 -2.24%
17:30 MSV Duisburg Women Werder Bremen Women Finished 0-2 16 7 5 1.46 -2.70%
13:45 Union Schafhausen FC Hurth Postponed 6 2.737 3.7 2.28 -6.91%
14:00 SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl Bruenninghausen Finished 2-1 9 1.632 4.5 4.46 -5.59%
14:00 TVD Velbert Mulheimer Finished 1-0 6 1.425 4.9 5.95 -6.88%
14:15 Union Nettetal SV Sonsbeck Finished 1-2 5 2.54 3.72 2.5 -5.88%
14:30 Teutonia St Tonis Ratingen SV Finished 2-1 8 4.72 4.53 1.64 -4.06%
14:30 VfB Hilden Meerbusch Finished 3-1 8 1.565 4.7 5.07 -4.67%
12:00 SV Hemelingen TuS Komet Arsten
13:00 Blumenthaler SV SC Vahr Blockdiek Postponed 3 1.5 4.7 4.705 -8.42%
13:00 Aumund Vegesack TS Woltmershausen 3 1.44 4.95 5.11 -8.44%
13:00 1960 Hanau Hanau 93 Postponed 1 1.6 4 4.25 -9.93%
13:30 Bonner SC Eintracht Hohkeppel Finished 1-1 5 2.45 3.6 2.5 -7.91%
13:30 Borussia Freialdenhoven TuS BW Konigsdorf Finished 2-2 6 2.375 3.6 2.6 -7.70%
13:30 Bergisch Gladbach Fortuna Koln II Finished 0-3 6 1.51 4.9 6 -3.19%
13:30 Siegburger SV 04 Vichttal Finished 2-0 6 4.2 4.333 1.78 -2.98%
13:45 FV Bonn-Endenich FC Hennef 05 Finished 1-2 5 4.215 4.4 1.775 -2.71%
14:15 SpVg Frechen SpVg Porz Finished 6-0 9 1.333 5.6 7.5 -5.85%
12:00 CFC Hertha 06 Sparta Lichtenberg 5 3.335 4.1 1.86 -7.53%
12:00 TuS Makkabi Berlin Anker Wismar Postponed 6 1.32 5.8 7.75 -5.57%
12:30 TSG Neustrelitz SV Lichtenberg 47 Postponed 3 7.1 5.2 1.3 -9.29%
13:00 Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Optik Rathenow Postponed 1 1.086 8.8 14.75 -9.28%
13:15 Kleve Schwarz-Weiss Essen Finished 0-2 6 3.165 3.74 2.05 -6.64%
13:15 Hamborn 07 SpVg Schonnebeck Finished 2-2 7 4.18 4.2 1.725 -5.40%
13:15 VfB Homberg Sportfreunde Baumberg Finished 1-0 8 4.765 4.5 1.71 -1.66%
13:00 Arminia Hannover Heeslinger SC Postponed
13:00 Bornreihe Rotenburger SV Postponed
13:15 FC Gievenbeck SG Wattenscheid 09 Finished 4-2 9 2.1 3.92 4.085 2.45%
13:30 Eintracht Rheine Sportfreunde Siegen Postponed 9 3.58 3.92 1.85 -6.97%
13:30 SpVgg Vreden ASC 09 Dortmund Finished 2-0 9 5.79 4.7 1.56 -2.58%
13:30 Victoria Clarholz TSG Sprockhovel Finished 2-1 9 2.68 3.66 2.5 -4.43%
13:30 Turkspor Dortmund SpVgg Erkenschwick Finished 3-2 10 1.65 5.37 5.91 4.01%
13:30 Westfalia Rhynern Preussen Munster II Finished 3-1 9 2.961 3.62 2.89 4.17%
13:00 Bayern Munchen II Greuther Furth II Postponed 11 1.454 5.35 7.5 -0.79%
12:00 VfB Oldenburg TSV Havelse Postponed 11 2 3.75 3.48 -5.13%
12:30 Bremer SV SV Meppen Postponed 10 4.15 3.9 1.833 -4.12%
13:00 Eimsbuetteler TV Blau Weis Lohne Postponed 10 3.2 3.78 2.17 -3.65%
13:30 Hamburger SV II Spelle-Venhaus Finished 1-0 14 1.36 6 8.35 -2.13%
12:00 Eilenburg Carl Zeiss Jena Postponed 11 6.28 4.55 1.55 -2.36%
12:30 ZFC Meuselwitz Greifswalder Finished 1-2 16 3.5 3.72 2 -5.17%
13:00 Berliner AK 07 BFC Dynamo Postponed 10 10.8 5 1.38 -1.69%
13:00 FC 08 Homburg SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz Finished 0-2 16 1.71 4.15 4.655 -3.90%
15:00 FSV Mainz 05 II Stuttgarter Kickers Finished 1-4 16 3.4 3.54 2.3 -1.13%
13:00 FC Koln II Rot Weiss Ahlen Finished 0-2 14 1.305 6.3 11 -1.57%
15:00 Hearts of Oak Asante Kotoko Finished 2-3 6 2.62 3.37 2.62 -5.67%
15:00 Samartex Heart of Lions Finished 2-0
15:00 Wa All Stars FC Real Tamale Finished 3-1 13 1.71 3.93 5.4 -2.39%
15:00 Nsoatreman FC Karela Finished 0-1
15:00 Bechem United Accra Lions Finished 4-0 10 1.35 81 501 32.44%
15:30 St Josephs Manchester 62 FC Finished 4-0 3 1.33 5 7.75 -7.49%
18:30 Lynx Europa Point Finished 1-1 11 1.368 5.8 7.5 -3.54%
14:00 Panetolikos AEK Athens Postponed 14 12 6.3 1.3 -1.12%
15:30 Panserraikos Olympiakos Piraeus Postponed 14 10.5 5.3 1.36 -1.88%
13:00 Kallithea Kalamata Finished 1-0 13 2.216 3.15 4.1 -1.25%
13:00 Anagennisi Karditsas Kampaniakos Finished 0-1 14 1.76 3.76 7 2.35%
13:00 Ilioupolis Chania FC Finished 1-0 11 4.695 3.25 2.15 1.44%
13:00 Tilikratis L. Giouchtas Finished 0-0 14 3.25 3.06 2.7 -0.48%
13:00 Eolikos Mytilinis Iraklis Thessaloniki Finished 1-1 12 3.6 3.2 2.35 -1.56%
16:00 Cremas Women Xinabajul Women 3 5.02 4.67 1.56 -5.16%
16:00 Cremas Women Huehuetecas Women
17:00 UNIFUT-Rosal Women Marquense Women 2 1.04 11 36 -7.43%
17:00 Municipal Women Suchitepequez Women 2 1.27 4.8 12 -7.33%
20:00 Deportivo Amatitlan Women Juventud Copalera Women 2 36 15 1.012 -7.63%
17:00 Juventud Pinulteca San Benito FC Finished 1-0 7 1.55 4.21 6.5 -3.52%
22:00 CD Olimpia CD Genesis Finished 2-0 13 1.24 5.85 13 -5.15%
05:30 Eastern District Central & Western Finished 2-4 11 6.37 5.04 1.57 0.77%
05:30 3 Sing Hoi King Finished 2-3 11 1.85 4.2 4.34 -0.90%
07:00 Wofoo Tai Po Lee Man Warriors Finished 2-3 13 6 5.14 1.533 -1.34%
07:30 Sai Kung Yuen Long Finished 0-3 10 10.25 6 1.45 4.83%
07:30 South China Wing Yee Finished 6-0 11 1.885 4.5 5.69 7.70%
07:30 Shatin Citizen AA Finished 1-1 11 1.9 4.55 4.32 2.29%
07:30 Wong Tai Sin Kowloon Finished 0-3 11 14 7.6 1.27 0.97%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
12:00 Kisvarda FC Diosgyori VTK Finished 1-2 16 2.909 3.5 2.62 -1.10%
14:30 Mezokovesd Zsory MOL Vidi Finished 0-2 16 3.48 3.62 2.26 -0.60%
17:00 Paksi SE Ferencvarosi Finished 3-2 16 4.15 3.96 1.9 -1.94%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
12:00 Mosonmagyarovari TE Pecsi MFC Finished 0-1 15 4.4 3.54 2.03 -0.24%
12:00 BFC Siofok Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Finished 1-3 15 9.42 5.032 1.68 11.10%
12:00 Budafok Vasas Budapest Postponed 11 4.4 3.58 2.05 0.56%
12:00 Soroksar FC Ajka Postponed 11 2.4 3.28 3.83 1.77%
12:00 Tiszakecske Kozarmisleny SE Postponed 11 2.901 3.5 2.39 -4.66%
16:00 Budapest Honved Csakvari TK Finished 2-2 15 2.15 3.69 3.7 -0.63%
16:00 Gyori ETO Gyirmot FC Gyor Postponed 11 1.82 3.8 4.5 -3.37%
16:00 Szeged Csanad Grosics Akademia Kazincbarcikai Finished 3-0 13 2.04 3.72 5.4 5.91%
16:00 Szombathelyi Haladas Budapesti VSC Postponed 11 2.05 3.48 3.855 -3.34%
India ‐ I-League
08:30 Shillong Lajong Aizawl FC Finished 0-3 16 1.94 3.94 4.2 -0.73%
11:00 Aciesta Trau Inter Kashi FC Finished 3-0 15 8.4 6.25 1.454 3.43%
13:30 Churchill Brothers Neroca Finished 4-1 13 1.37 5.5 8.5 -2.86%
14:30 Northeast United Hyderabad FC Finished 1-1 16 2.66 3.51 3.2 2.74%
08:00 Madura United Barito Putera Finished 4-1 16 2.15 3.7 3.5 -2.07%
12:00 Persib Bandung Persik Kediri Finished 0-2 15 1.55 4.1 6.2 -4.79%
12:00 Persita Tangerang PS Tira Finished 2-1 16 1.77 3.8 4.535 -4.64%
19:00 Internacional RS Women     Santos SP Women Finished 1-0 6 2.705 3.54 2.395 -6.52%
23:00 Colombia     Venezuela Finished 1-0 16 1.555 4.4 7.75 0.06%
17:30 Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Haifa Finished 0-1 15 2.79 3.2 2.75 -3.34%
18:00 Bnei Sakhnin Maccabi Tel Aviv Finished 2-3 15 11 5.7 1.304 -3.22%
18:30 Maccabi Haifa Beitar Jerusalem Finished 1-1 15 1.52 5.3 9 4.42%
10:00 Bologna U19 Lazio U19 Finished 2-1 14 3.104 3.5 2.5 -0.78%
10:00 Sassuolo U19 Juventus U19 Finished 1-1 14 1.736 4.3 5.07 -0.58%
10:00 Udinese U19 Sudtirol U19 1 2 3.65 2.9 -10.62%
12:00 Lecce U19 Empoli U19 Finished 2-0 13 3.1 3.432 2.55 -0.61%
13:30 Sampdoria U19 Fiorentina U19 Finished 1-4 13 2.25 3.5 3.71 0.03%
14:00 Torino U19 Cagliari U19 Finished 3-1 14 2.14 4.2 5.2 11.40%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
13:00 Lucchese Libertas Unione Sportiva Fermana Finished 0-0 16 1.44 5.04 9.5 0.19%
13:00 Rimini Carrarese Finished 1-0 16 3.1 3.4 4.5 19.20%
13:00 Sestri Levante Ancona Finished 3-2 14 2.95 3.12 2.55 -4.91%
13:00 ASD Torres Sassari Arezzo Finished 3-2 15 1.72 3.66 6.75 -0.28%
15:15 Sorrento Calcio Brindisi Finished 0-2 16 1.92 3.3 4.7 -3.53%
15:15 Perugia Vis Pesaro Finished 2-2 16 1.51 4.3 8.5 -1.23%
17:30 Foggia Potenza Finished 0-0 16 2 3.44 4.2 -2.80%
17:30 Benevento AS Avellino Finished 0-1 15 2.51 3.05 3.4 -2.00%
Italy ‐ Serie A
11:30 Frosinone Torino Finished 0-0 16 3.96 3.45 2.23 0.93%
14:00 Monza Brianza Genoa Finished 1-0 16 2.28 3.25 3.9 -0.27%
17:00 Salernitana Bologna Finished 1-2 16 4.9 3.61 2.075 3.84%
19:45 AS Roma Fiorentina Finished 1-1 16 2.04 3.51 4.35 -0.50%
11:30 Res Roma Women AC Milan Women Finished 2-1 14 1.23 6.8 12.3 -3.97%
14:00 Napoli Women Como 2000 Women Finished 0-0 12 4.83 3.9 2.11 6.68%
Italy ‐ Serie B
15:15 Reggiana Brescia Finished 1-1 16 2.88 3.05 3.08 0.02%
15:15 Como Modena Finished 2-1 16 2.29 3.3 3.8 -0.29%
15:15 Parma Palermo Finished 3-3 16 3.3 3.65 4.33 23.77%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:00 Atletico Uri Felice Gladiator Finished 0-0 5 2.05 3.28 3.47 -7.48%
13:00 San Marzano Calcio Sarrabus Ogliastra Finished 2-2 2 3 3.1 2.22 -9.61%
13:30 Ponte San Pietro Varesina Finished 4-5 10 3.88 3.4 1.97 -5.61%
13:30 Asd Alba Calcio USD Pont Donnaz Finished 0-1 7 2.22 3.04 3.36 -7.15%
13:30 US Albenga ASD Vogherese 1919 Finished 4-1 8 1.86 3.32 4.205 -7.12%
13:30 ACD Asti Calcio Lavagnese Finished 1-0 10 1.72 3.57 5.06 -5.58%
13:30 Borgosesia Alcione Finished 0-5 9 5.28 3.75 1.61 -7.16%
13:30 Varese ASD Chisola Calcio Finished 1-3 11 2.688 3.2 3 -1.75%
13:30 Ligorna Pinerolo Finished 3-0 9 1.65 3.5 5.75 -6.16%
13:30 RG Ticino Gozzano Finished 0-0 11 1.76 3.4 4.91 -6.19%
13:30 Unione Sanremo Chieri 1955 Finished 0-0 9 1.91 3.16 4.31 -6.72%
13:30 Arconatese USD Caravaggio Finished 3-0 11 2.19 3.31 3.57 -3.74%
13:30 Brusaporto Clivense Finished 4-0 10 2.25 3.44 3.97 1.31%
13:30 Caldiero Terme Ssd Real Calepina FC Finished 0-0 11 1.89 3.8 7.29 7.59%
13:30 Club Milano SSD Casatese Finished 1-3 10 3.54 3.45 2.37 0.58%
13:30 Crema Virtus Bergamo Finished 1-3 9 2.25 3.16 3.15 -7.27%
13:30 Calvina Tritium Finished 1-1 11 1.79 3.57 4.72 -4.82%
13:30 Legnano Villa D'Alme Finished 0-1 11 3.51 3.2 2.168 -5.54%
13:30 Piacenza USD Castellanzese Finished 1-0 12 1.77 3.77 5.19 -2.24%
13:30 Palazzolo Caratese Finished 2-0 11 1.99 3.216 3.94 -6.30%
13:30 Adriese Virtus Bolzano Finished 2-0 9 1.57 4 5.5 -6.43%
13:30 Bassano Virtus Cjarlins Muzane Finished 1-0 9 2.5 3.07 3.43 -1.70%
13:30 Campodarsego Portogruaro Calcio ASD Finished 2-0 11 2.35 3.125 3.62 -2.13%
13:30 Chions Treviso Finished 1-3 9 3.08 3.22 2.26 -7.21%
13:30 AC Dolomiti Bellunesi Este Finished 4-1 9 2.1 3.2 3.475 -7.10%
13:30 Vigontiona Calcio ASD Clodiense Finished 1-2 8 3.25 3.14 2.25 -6.60%
13:30 Montecchio Maggiore ASD Atletico Castegnato Finished 3-1 8 2.19 3.38 3.69 -2.29%
13:30 Mori S. Stefano AC Mestre Finished 0-0 8 4.61 3.63 1.77 -5.43%
13:30 Montebelluna Breno Finished 0-0 11 2.58 3.2 3.455 1.06%
13:30 Borgo San Donnino US Corticella Finished 0-2 10 3.65 3.47 1.93 -7.43%
13:30 Certaldo Ravenna Finished 0-0 3 8.5 3.7 1.45 -7.20%
13:30 Cavenago Sangiuliano City Finished 0-1 10 3.25 3.45 2.2 -4.95%
13:30 Forli Carpi Finished 2-1 10 2.28 3.26 3 -7.29%
13:30 Imolese Calcio     ASD Victor San Marino Finished 0-1 11 2.23 3.4 4.49 3.60%
13:30 Pistoiese Asd Sant Angelo Finished 1-1 10 2.07 3.55 4.17 -0.46%
13:30 Prato Lentigione Finished 2-1 11 3.75 3.28 2.64 5.23%
13:30 SCD Progresso AC Aglianese Finished 2-3 11 2.896 3.17 2.982 0.39%
13:30 Sammaurese Mezzolara Finished 1-0 9 2.18 3.2 3.26 -7.23%
13:30 SC Cenaia 1969 Poggibonsi Finished 3-0 3 4.78 3.6 1.7 -7.00%
13:30 Figline Sporting Trestina Finished 1-2 3 2.09 3.15 3.61 -6.80%
13:30 US Gavorrano Ponsacco Finished 1-0 9 1.39 4.65 8.3 -5.21%
13:30 Grosseto San Donato Tavarnelle Finished 0-1 11 1.747 3.54 5.2 -4.51%
13:30 Orvietana Calcio Aquila Montevarchi Finished 0-3 3 1.97 3.2 3.955 -6.80%
13:30 Sangiovannivaldarno Livorno Finished 1-1 9 3.66 3.11 2.19 -4.89%
13:30 Sansepolcro Pianese Finished 2-2 3 7.08 4.3 1.42 -7.24%
13:30 ASD Seravezza Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano Finished 1-1 12 1.72 3.75 4.545 -6.37%
13:30 ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio Real Querceta Finished 2-1 9 1.54 3.95 6.18 -6.04%
13:30 Alma Juventus Fano Ginnastica Finished 0-0 11 3.3 3.1 2.375 -4.46%
13:30 Avezzano Tivoli Calcio Finished 1-0 12 1.8 4 5.18 0.14%
13:30 Chieti Real Monterotondo Scalo Finished 2-1 11 1.635 3.66 5.88 -5.21%
13:30 Fossombrone Roma City FC Finished 0-0 9 2.81 3.05 2.74 -4.64%
13:30 San Nicolo Campobasso Finished 0-1 9 2.78 3.04 2.56 -7.35%
13:30 Sambenedettese Atletico Ascoli Finished 2-2 12 1.6 4.85 7.1 2.88%
13:30 Termoli Matese Finished 0-0 9 2.2 3.18 3.36 -6.25%
13:30 Riccione L'Aquila Finished 0-1 3 2.38 3.05 3.07 -6.87%
13:30 Vastogirardi Calcio Vigor Senigallia Finished 0-3 12 2.93 3.2 2.67 -2.75%
13:30 ASD Anziolavinio Team Nuova Florida 2005 Finished 2-1 2 5.05 3.5 1.62 -9.18%
13:30 ASD Boreale Budoni Finished 1-0 11 2.656 2.98 3.1 -3.35%
13:30 Cassino Flaminia Civita Castellana Finished 1-1 12 1.88 3.22 4.36 -6.70%
13:30 Cynthia Cavese Finished 0-1 3 3.465 3.1 2.17 -6.72%
13:30 Ischia Isolaverde Trastevere Finished 2-1 3 1.94 3.35 3.855 -6.84%
13:30 Romana FC AS Ostia Mare Finished 2-1 3 2.38 3.05 3.07 -6.87%
13:30 Latte Dolce Calcio Nocerina Finished 0-0 2 2.83 3.33 2.22 -9.43%
13:30 Barletta Martina Finished 2-5 12 2.47 3.1 3.35 -2.53%
13:30 Bitonto Gravina Finished 0-0 11 2.875 3.15 2.67 -3.83%
13:30 Gallipoli Team Altamura Finished 0-2 3 7.8 4.6 1.37 -7.02%
13:30 Manfredonia Fidelis Andria Cancelled 3 4.4 3.4 1.8 -7.14%
13:30 Matera SSD Casarano Finished 3-1 11 2.825 3.1 2.875 -2.38%
13:30 Paganese Angri Finished 2-0 12 2.19 3.25 3.63 -3.83%
13:30 Rotonda ACD Nardo Finished 0-3 3 3.915 3.15 1.99 -7.01%
13:30 Santa Maria Cilento Citta di Fasano Finished 2-2 3 4.39 3.45 1.8 -6.82%
13:30 Acireale ASD Canicattì Finished 1-0 10 2.03 3.25 3.62 -7.11%
13:30 Nuova Gioiese ASD Marina Di Ragusa Finished 1-4 10 18.5 8 1.31 6.11%
13:30 Reggina Locri Finished 1-0 9 1.66 4.3 6.2 0.38%
13:30 Licata Trapani Finished 1-2 11 4.8 3.51 1.96 -0.34%
13:30 Portici Castrovillari Finished 5-0 12 2.1 3.6 4.7 3.44%
13:30 San Luca Calcio Akragas Finished 0-0 10 3.445 3.38 2.26 -2.78%
13:30 Siracusa Vibonese Finished 2-2 9 1.95 3.38 3.69 -7.38%
14:00 Vado FC AC Bra Finished 2-2 12 2.41 3.04 3.62 -1.97%
14:00 Fezzanese Derthona Finished 1-1 12 3.12 3.125 3.015 2.86%
14:00 Igea Virtus Sancataldese 8 2.08 3.4 4.045 -2.16%
15:30 FC Mouna D'Akoupe Racing Abidjan Finished 0-1 12 5.2 3.384 1.96 0.20%
15:30 CO Korhogo Sporting Club de Gagnoa Finished 1-1 10 2.75 3.125 2.8 -3.92%
18:00 FC San Pedro Lys Sassandra Finished 1-1 11 2.02 3.3 5.5 2.05%
20:00 Lime Hall Arnett Gardens Finished 1-1 14 10 5.31 1.368 -1.90%
20:00 Treasure Beach Montego Bay United Finished 1-2 13 2.52 3.2 2.92 -4.92%
20:00 Jamalco Humble Lions Finished 2-1 14 3.37 3.3 3.27 10.43%
20:30 Dunbeholden Tivoli Gardens Finished 2-2 16 3.25 3.51 2.4 -0.92%
23:00 Waterhouse Portmore United Finished 1-1 14 4.2 3.16 2.625 6.89%
04:00 Albirex Niigata Women Urawa Red Diamonds Women Finished 2-0 10 6.8 4.25 1.54 -3.07%
05:00 NTV Beleza Women Elfen Saitama Women Finished 0-0 10 1.22 6.9 16 -2.64%
12:00 Al-Hashemyya Kfarsoum Finished 0-0 9 2.16 3.72 4.9 6.85%
12:00 Al Tora Sama Club Finished 1-4 9 5.72 4 1.56 -6.18%
10:00 Vihiga United Sony Sugar Finished 0-2 3 2.03 3.65 5.05 3.67%
10:00 Migori Youth FC Mwatate United Finished 0-1 4 1.66 3.53 5.6 -6.04%
12:00 Bidco AFC Leopards Finished 2-1 11 2.85 2.93 2.85 -4.13%
12:00 Sofapaka Kariobangi Sharks Finished 2-1 11 2.648 3.15 2.9 -3.84%
12:00 Tusker Posta Ranger Finished 0-0 11 1.95 3.25 4.8 -2.80%
12:00 Muhoroni Youth Kenya Police Finished 1-1 9 4.1 3.02 2.66 5.16%
12:00 Kajiado Kibera Black Stars Finished 1-1 5 2.87 3.25 3.605 7.12%
12:00 Modern Coast Vihiga Bullets 5 1.89 3.58 4.16 -4.65%
12:00 KF Feronikeli Dukagjini Finished 1-0 7 3.12 3.18 2.392 -5.04%
12:00 Gjilani FC Drita Gjilan Finished 0-1 7 3.9 3.32 1.985 -5.78%
12:15 Al Ahli Nabatieh Shabab Al-Sahel Finished 0-0 13 7 3.8 1.591 -3.34%
12:15 Tripoli SC Al-Hikma Finished 1-0 10 2.5 3.2 3.2 -2.44%
14:00 Safa Beirut Racing Beirut Finished 2-2 10 1.97 3.69 4.44 -0.38%
14:00 Fola Esch Mondorf-Les-Bains Finished 3-2 14 3.565 3.72 1.97 -5.39%
14:30 Progres Niedercorn F91 Dudelange Finished 1-0 13 2.72 4.14 2.5 -0.91%
15:00 Racing Union Luxembourg Kaerjeng Finished 2-1 14 1.736 3.95 4.45 -5.12%
15:00 Swift Hesperange Schifflange Finished 2-1 13 1.28 6.8 10.4 -2.39%
15:00 Mondercange Una Strassen Finished 0-0 13 3.725 3.72 1.94 -5.01%
12:00 FC Akademija Pandev Shkupi Skopje Finished 0-1 9 5.05 3.35 1.92 -1.71%
12:00 FC Struga Bregalnica Stip Finished 2-1 12 1.37 4.9 8.6 -4.79%
12:00 Skendija Tetovo Sileks Kratovo Finished 3-1 12 1.61 4.55 9.15 5.24%
12:00 Vardar Skopje Tikves Finished 2-0 11 3.05 3.04 2.75 -2.00%
12:00 Voska Sport Rabotnicki Skopje Finished 3-2 12 2.45 3.15 3.25 -3.22%
12:15 Kuching Kuala Lumpur FA Finished 2-3 14 5.01 4.2 1.76 -0.58%
13:00 PDRM Kelantan Finished 7-2
13:00 Msida St Joseph Tarxien Rainbows Finished 0-2 8 7.9 5.4 1.33 -5.98%
13:00 Zejtun Corinthians Swieqi Finished 0-1 7 2.811 3.9 2.25 -5.36%
15:30 Zebbug Rangers Senglea Athletic Finished 0-2 9 2.67 3.75 2.76 -0.35%
15:30 Marsa FC Pieta Hotspurs Finished 1-3 9 2.25 3.74 2.94 -4.94%
10:00 Marsaxlokk Santa Lucia Finished 3-0 14 1.69 3.94 6.74 0.61%
13:00 Sirens Naxxar Lions FC Finished 1-1 14 2.95 3.45 2.784 1.21%
02:00 Club America Atletico San Luis Finished 0-2 14 1.48 5.15 7.8 0.19%
12:00 FK Mladost Donja Gorica Buducnost Podgorica 12 5.8 4 1.65 -2.77%
14:00 FK Jezero Plav Sutjeska 11 3.75 3.31 2.14 -3.48%
15:00 SCC Mohammedia Mouloudia Oujda Finished 1-0 16 2.1 3.25 4.7 0.34%
17:00 Olympique Safi CAYB Berrechid Finished 3-1 16 1.93 3.25 5.14 -2.00%
Morocco ‐ GNF 2
14:00 WAF Widad Fes USM Oujda Finished 1-0 12 3.42 3 2.456 -3.18%
14:00 Racing de Casablanca Ittifaq Marrakech Finished 3-0 12 2.375 3 3.41 -4.55%
14:00 Olympique Khouribga Chabab Ben Guerir Finished 1-0 3 2.45 2.95 3.205 -5.59%
09:30 Sagaing United Yangon United Finished 1-0 8 10.6 6 1.35 -0.17%
11:15 Go Ahead Eagles Utrecht Finished 0-2 16 2.4 3.98 3.2 2.00%
13:30 Fortuna Sittard RKC Waalwijk Finished 1-0 16 2.14 3.7 3.72 -0.63%
15:45 Vitesse Arnhem Heracles Almelo Finished 2-0 16 2.25 3.72 3.42 -0.56%
11:15 Utrecht Women Fortuna Sittard Women 10 6.25 5.2 1.68 5.54%
11:15 Telstar Women PEC Zwolle Women 13 11 6.25 1.62 15.18%
11:15 SBV Excelsior Women Heerenveen Women 11 2.59 3.6 2.9 -0.86%
15:45 Twente Enschede Women Alkmaar Women 10 1.05 17 34 -3.90%
13:00 VV Baronie OSS 20 6 4.25 4.52 1.688 -4.67%
13:00 HZVV VVSB 6 4.36 4.7 1.63 -5.27%
13:30 Groene Ster OJC Rosmalen 6 2.375 3.86 2.65 -5.44%
00:00 Diriangen HYH Export Sebaco FC Finished 3-0 13 1.55 4.52 7 -0.92%
00:00 Diriangen Sebaco 1 1.38 4.2 5.8 -11.91%
14:00 Gombe United Heartland Owerri Finished 2-0 9 1.92 3.35 5.5 -0.12%
15:00 Remo Stars Kwara United Finished 2-0 12 1.33 5 14 -2.28%
15:00 Niger Tornadoes Plateau Finished 2-3 12 1.72 3.77 9.8 5.41%
15:00 Akwa United Lobi Stars Finished 1-0 11 2.35 3.25 5.69 10.01%
15:00 Bayelsa United FC Enugu Rangers Finished 2-0
15:00 Bendel Insurance Sunshine Stars Finished 1-0 2 1.58 3.65 6.5 -5.73%
15:00 Enyimba Abia Warriors Finished 2-1
15:00 Shooting Stars Katsina United Finished 1-1
16:00 Valerenga IF Kristiansund BK Finished (pen.) 4-7 15 1.55 5 6.7 0.56%
11:40 Wisla Krakow Gornik Leczna Finished 4-0 16 1.4 5.2 8.5 -2.37%
11:40 Odra Opole Stal Rzeszow Finished 1-1 16 2.26 3.45 3.384 -2.71%
17:00 GKS Katowice Miedz Legnica Postponed 14 2.92 3.36 2.57 -2.84%
11:30 Lech Poznan Piast Gliwice Finished 0-1 16 1.972 3.6 4.6 -0.23%
14:00 LKS Lodz Legia Warszawa Finished 1-1 16 6.5 4.6 1.6 0.38%
16:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok Rakow Czestochowa Finished 4-2 16 3.035 3.57 2.52 -0.64%
15:00 SC Covilha 1 Dezembro Finished 0-0 15 1.464 4.45 7.5 -3.95%
17:30 Fafe Sanjoanense Finished 1-1 15 2.15 3.4 3.85 -1.86%
20:00 Caldas SC Amora Finished 2-2 15 1.592 4.1 6.6 -2.30%
11:00 Mafra Academico Viseu Finished 1-1 16 2.55 3.415 3.18 0.06%
14:00 Belenenses Oliveirense Finished 1-0 15 2.4 3.68 3.25 0.39%
15:30 Maritimo Funchal Vilaverdense Finished 4-0 16 1.43 5 8 -2.37%
15:30 Estrela Amadora Boavista Finished 3-1 15 2.3 3.57 3.4 -0.89%
18:00 Arouca Rio Ave Finished 2-2 16 2.19 3.34 4.17 0.42%
20:30 Estoril Praia GD Chaves Finished 4-0 16 1.975 3.9 4.38 0.90%
12:00 Hermannstadt Sibiu CSU Craiova Finished 2-1 15 3.32 3.2 2.464 -1.92%
15:00 Farul Constanta Petrolul Ploiesti Finished 3-1 16 1.9 3.56 4.76 -1.70%
18:00 CFR Cluj FCSB Finished 1-1 16 2.395 3.45 3.64 1.82%
09:00 Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Women Alexandria Women
09:00 Targu Mures Women FCV Farul Constanta Women
11:00 Olimpia Cluj Women CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud Women 7 1.81 4.2 4.77 -0.02%
11:00 Fakel Voronezh Dynamo Moscow Finished 1-1 10 3.57 3.57 2.25 -0.46%
13:30 FC Sochi Gazovik Orenburg Finished 1-1 10 2.15 3.81 3.515 -1.19%
16:45 Baltika Kaliningrad Rubin Kazan Finished 0-1 10 2.805 3.16 3 -0.63%
16:45 FC Krasnodar CSKA Moscow Finished 1-0 10 2.39 3.56 3.3 -0.23%
14:00 SS Murata SP Tre Fiori Finished 0-0 11 3.09 3.48 2.25 -5.25%
14:00 AC Libertas Juvenes Dogana Finished 1-0 13 2.749 4 3.9 14.92%
17:15 SC Faetano Pennarossa Finished 2-0 13 1.83 4.05 4.9 0.26%
12:00 Kilmarnock Celtic Finished 2-1 16 8.9 5.64 1.416 0.41%
13:00 Montrose LFC Women Dundee Utd Wfc Women Finished 3-2 9 2.79 4.14 3.11 8.52%
13:00 Partick Thistle Women Heart Of Midlothian Women Finished 1-4 10 3.86 4.17 2.375 8.70%
14:00 Celtic Women Spartans Women Finished 7-0 2 1.01 17 26 -8.04%
16:00 Hamilton Academical Women Aberdeen Women Finished 1-1 11 5.73 5.05 1.59 -0.15%
16:00 Motherwell Women Glasgow Rangers Women Finished 0-5 8 46 21 1.03 -3.87%
16:10 Hibernian Women Glasgow City Women Finished 1-3 14 12 7 1.504 12.22%
16:30 AS Pikine ASC Suneor Finished 1-0 13 2.39 3 3.85 -1.14%
16:30 Generation Foot ASC Linguere Finished 0-0 13 2.5 3 3.825 0.53%
16:30 Stade de Mbour ASC Diambars Finished 1-1 14 2.59 2.95 3.9 1.89%
16:30 Casa Sport ASC Jaraaf Finished 1-2 6 2.81 2.85 3.23 -1.61%
12:00 Indija FK Vrsac Finished 2-1 13 1.87 3.3 5.2 -2.92%
12:00 Mladost Gat Novi Sad Macva Sabac Finished 1-0 14 2.875 2.95 3.51 2.91%
12:00 Smederevo Sloboda Point Uzice Finished 0-0 12 1.66 3.8 7.4 -0.07%
12:00 OFK Belgrade GFK Dubocica Leskovac Finished 1-0 13 1.41 4.9 11.5 -0.03%
12:00 Radnicki Sremska Metalac GM Finished 0-1 13 2.33 3.34 4.655 6.00%
12:00 Radnik Surdulica FK Vozdovac Finished 1-1 16 2.82 3.36 3.11 2.69%
14:00 Javor Ivanjica Cukaricki Belgrad Finished 1-2 15 4.32 3.55 1.98 -1.79%
16:00 FK IMT Beograd Novi Pazar Finished 1-0 14 2.74 3.4 2.96 0.31%
14:00 MFK Ruzomberok Dukla Banska Bystrica Finished 2-1 16 3.1 3.125 2.86 0.78%
16:30 DAC Dunajska Streda Trencin Finished 0-0 16 2.18 3.9 4.22 5.03%
12:00 Bravo Publikum Rogaska Finished 3-2 15 1.84 3.76 5 -0.93%
14:00 FC Koper Olimpija Ljubljana Finished 2-4 16 3.08 3.66 2.31 -2.99%
16:30 NK Mura Domzale Finished 1-0 16 2.87 3.45 2.66 -1.40%
13:30 Baroka FC Pretoria University FC Finished 1-1 13 2.3 3 3.62 -4.25%
13:30 NB La Masia Milford Finished 3-0 13 2.38 3.104 4.14 1.64%
13:30 Casric Stars FC Venda Football Academy Finished 3-1 13 2.2 3.38 4.955 5.02%
13:30 Black Leopards Hungry Lions FC Finished 2-1 12 3.175 2.95 2.57 -4.13%
13:30 Royal Eagles Richards Bay Finished 3-2 16 3.12 3.125 3.145 4.33%
13:00 Atletico Madrid Almeria Finished 2-1 16 1.215 8.2 17 -0.38%
17:30 Cadiz Osasuna Finished 1-1 16 3.03 3.175 2.96 1.75%
20:00 Barcelona Girona Finished 2-4 16 1.52 5.5 6.4 0.41%
13:00 Elche FC Cartagena Finished 1-2 15 1.7 3.95 5.7 -1.66%
15:15 Racing Santander Real Ovedio Finished 2-2 16 2.488 3.1 3.4 -1.83%
17:30 CD Leganes CD Eldense Finished 1-1 16 1.9 3.4 5.78 0.66%
17:30 Eibar Andorra CF Finished 2-2 16 1.75 3.72 6 -0.69%
20:00 SD Huesca Racing Ferrol Finished 1-0 16 2.31 3.15 4.1 0.58%
10:00 SD Formentera CE Andratx Finished 2-3 14 2.85 2.95 2.8 -4.49%
10:30 Sevilla II Velez CD Finished 1-1 15 1.63 3.7 6.67 -3.26%
10:30 Real Zaragoza II Arenas Getxo Finished 2-1 15 1.95 3.16 4.3 -5.82%
10:30 Getafe CF II AD Union Adarve Finished 2-1 15 2.35 3.18 3.395 -3.34%
11:00 CF Intercity Alicante AD Ceuta Finished 3-2 16 2.86 3.14 3.655 6.19%
11:00 Algeciras UD Ibiza Finished 0-0 16 3.4 3.075 2.4 -3.47%
11:00 Atletico Sanluqueno UD Melilla Finished 2-0 16 1.95 3.46 4.74 -1.26%
11:00 Real Union Osasuna II Finished 2-3 16 1.91 3.66 4.3 -2.85%
11:00 CE Manresa CF La Nucia Finished 2-0 15 2.4 2.95 3.4 -4.74%
11:00 Torrent CF Sant Andreu Finished 1-2 15 2.2 3.33 3.8 -1.77%
11:00 SCR Pena Deportiva Hercules Finished 1-5 15 4.14 3.2 2.06 -3.80%
11:00 Alaves II Barakaldo Finished 1-2 15 2.22 3.22 3.5 -4.46%
11:00 San Fernando CDI Atletico Baleares Finished 1-1 13 1.99 3.55 5.1 2.01%
11:00 Cadiz II FC Cartagena II Finished 2-2 14 1.74 3.8 5.2 -2.93%
11:00 San Roque Lepe UCAM Murcia Finished 3-0 14 3.6 3.02 2.35 -3.33%
11:00 CD Estepona CA Antoniano Finished 3-0 15 1.55 3.54 8 -5.00%
11:00 SD Compostela Real Oviedo II Finished 1-0 15 1.9 3.48 4.6 -3.01%
11:00 Real Valladolid II Langreo Finished 2-1 15 2.305 3.35 3.4 -2.58%
11:00 CD Covadonga Real Aviles Finished 0-3 15 3.4 3.175 2.25 -5.08%
11:00 Mar Menor El Palo Finished 1-0 15 2.38 3.325 4.5 6.03%
11:00 Illescas CF Talavera Finished 1-0 15 3.008 3 3.355 3.75%
11:00 Marbella FC Yeclano Deportivo Finished 1-2 15 2.2 3.175 4.1 -1.32%
11:00 Numancia CD Ursaria Finished 3-0 15 1.81 3.688 5.6 -0.22%
11:00 Navalcarnero UD San Fernando Finished 0-1 15 2.1 3.2 4.1 -3.16%
11:00 Racing Club Villalbes CD Guijuelo Finished 2-1 15 2.45 3.088 3.3 -3.38%
11:30 Mensajero UD San Sebastian Reyes Finished 0-3 14 3.6 3.3 2.15 -4.39%
11:30 Badalona CE Europa Finished 0-0 14 2.65 3.145 3.37 0.80%
12:00 CD Atletico Paso CP Cacereno Finished 0-0 14 2.6 2.9 3.68 -0.12%
14:45 Barbastro Naxara Finished 3-0 14 1.9 3.68 5.58 2.33%
15:00 Deportivo La Coruna Sestao River Finished 1-1 16 1.368 4.97 11 -2.26%
15:00 Teruel SD Logrones Finished 0-2 16 2.69 3.31 4.7 12.79%
15:00 Linares Deportivo Recreativo Huelva Finished 0-2 16 2.67 3.23 3 -1.72%
15:00 Valle Egues CD Calahorra Finished 1-1 15 4.4 3.12 2.12 -1.91%
15:00 AD Llerenense Gimnastica Segoviana Finished 1-1 15 2.6 2.95 3.07 -4.70%
16:00 Gimnastic Tarragona SD Tarazona Finished 2-1 16 1.71 3.544 6.5 -2.04%
16:00 Gimnastica de Torrelavega CD Cayon Finished 2-2 15 1.9 3.74 6.25 4.86%
16:00 Lleida Cerdanyola del Valles Finished 3-0 15 1.57 4.085 8.44 -0.02%
16:00 Utebo FC Brea Finished 1-1 15 1.61 3.8 7 -2.64%
16:00 Villanovense CD Guadalajara Finished 2-0 14 2.86 3.05 2.98 -1.29%
16:00 Balompedica Linense Orihuela CF Finished 2-0 15 2.12 3.3 4.5 0.31%
16:00 Badajoz UD Montijo Finished 1-1 15 1.61 4.5 11 7.04%
16:00 Arandina CF Racing Santander II Finished 1-1 14 2.65 3.57 2.9 -0.23%
16:30 Zamora CF Club Marino Luanco Finished 0-0 15 1.6 3.8 7.7 -1.77%
17:00 CD Lugo Barcelona II Finished 1-1 16 2.48 3.25 3.15 -2.76%
17:00 Ponferradina UD Cornella Finished 1-0 14 1.727 3.44 5.4 -5.21%
17:00 UD Logrones SD Gernika Club Finished 7-1 15 1.35 4.75 9.7 -5.16%
17:00 Merida UD Malaga Finished 1-2 16 4.8 3.344 1.9 -3.26%
18:30 Deportivo Fabril Coruxo Finished 0-1 14 2.5 3.14 3.1 -3.94%
19:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda Arenteiro Finished 2-0 16 2.69 3.12 3.1 -1.46%
19:00 Real Murcia Antequera Finished 1-2 16 2.56 3.05 3 -4.93%
11:00 Athletic Bilbao Women Levante Women Finished 1-0 16 7.75 4.5 1.512 -1.25%
13:00 Villarreal Women Levante Las Planas Women Finished 2-2 16 2.63 3.58 2.65 -3.56%
15:30 Real Betis Women Atletico Madrid Women Finished 0-2 16 13 6.2 1.29 -1.32%
17:30 Valencia Women Madrid CF Women Finished 3-4 15 4.915 4.5 1.73 -0.37%
11:30 Mallorca II Portmany Finished 2-1 11 1.4 4.5 9.19 -4.34%
13:15 Aarau FC Wil 1900 Finished 1-1 15 1.95 3.76 4 -2.80%
13:15 AC Bellinzona Neuchatel Xamax FC Finished 1-0 15 3.8 3.6 2.21 0.66%
13:15 Lugano Winterthur Finished 2-1 16 1.89 4.3 4.7 2.62%
15:30 FC Zurich Luzern Finished 1-1 16 1.89 3.94 4.78 0.80%
15:30 Yverdon Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Finished 2-1 16 3.12 3.53 2.6 1.17%
07:00 AC Taipei Taichung Futuro FC Finished 0-0 9 2.852 3.63 2.48 -2.85%