• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
If you are interested in purchasing the Pinnacle Odds Feed or other bookmakers, read more information here ODDS FEED API.

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jun 11, 2023

Jun 11, 2023
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
19:00 Wydad Casablanca     Al-Ahly Cairo Finished 1-1 18 19.75 3.3 20 147.73%
00:30 Talleres De Cordoba Arsenal de Sarandi Finished 1-0 19 1.42 15 100 28.06%
18:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca CA Liniers Finished 1-0 13 1.42 10 80 22.44%
18:00 Sportivo Belgrano CA Douglas Haig Finished 0-2 13 30 8.5 5.6 203.44%
18:00 Club Circulo Sansinena Finished 0-3 13 80 60 4.51 298.57%
18:00 Defensores Pronunciamiento Independiente Chivilcoy Finished 2-1 13 8 3.08 8 74.01%
18:00 Sol de Mayo Villa Mitre Finished 1-1 11 5.8 3.3 2.02 3.04%
18:30 Linqueno Sportivo Las Parejas Finished 1-2 13 30 6 3.58 108.62%
18:30 Belgrano Villa Ramallo Gimnasia Concepcion Uruguay Finished 1-0 13 2.04 6.66 30 48.44%
19:00 Sol de America de Formosa Centro Juventud Antoniana Finished 1-0 13 2.04 8.5 60 60.13%
20:00 Central Norte Gimnasia Y Tiro Finished 0-0 13 7.7 3.03 10 78.60%
20:30 CA 9 de Julio Crucero del Norte Finished 2-1 12 1.8 15 80 57.55%
21:00 Sarmiento Resistencia Formosa Finished 1-0 12 2.192 13 80 83.28%
05:00 Canberra FC Tuggeranong United Postponed
05:00 Gungahlin FC Monaro Panthers Postponed
05:00 Canberra Olympic Gungahlin FC Finished 0-5 16 30 9.5 2.775 100.42%
05:00 Rockdale City Suns Sydney Olympic Finished 3-1 18 2.7 13 35 110.14%
05:00 Blacktown City Demons Central Coast Mariners U21 Finished 4-1 18 1.565 13 35 34.32%
05:00 Blacktown City Demons Central Coast Mariners
07:00 Bankstown City Lions Women Blacktown Spartans Women 12 1.315 8.5 25 8.92%
07:00 Illawarra Women Northern Tigers Women 11 4.8 3.76 5 48.30%
07:00 Manly United Women Macarthur Rams Women 12 60 22 1.552 41.55%
07:00 Sydney University Women APIA Leichhardt Tigers Women 12 40 8 1.33 10.88%
07:30 North Shore Mariners Women Emerging Jets Women
07:40 NSW Institute Women Gladesville Ravens Women
02:30 St Albans Saints SC U21 Hume City FC U21 2 4 4 1.7 -8.11%
03:30 Bentleigh Greens U21 Melbourne Knights U21 2 1.45 5 5.75 -5.98%
03:00 Brisbane Roar U21 Gold Coast United Finished 1-0 18 3.61 8.5 35 136.28%
06:00 Sunshine Coast FC Capalaba FC 9 30 9 3.14 116.02%
06:15 Rochedale Rovers Moreton Bay Jets Finished 2-1 18 2.95 6.33 35 90.28%
07:30 Gold Coast Knights Eastern Suburbs Finished 5-1 18 1.163 13 35 3.59%
05:00 Peninsula Power Women Eastern Suburbs Women Finished 1-1 12 7.7 3.89 7 88.75%
07:00 Broadbeach United Women Virginia United Women 7 2.12 5.2 27 42.64%
08:00 Capalaba Women Sunshine Coast Wanderers Women Finished 0-0 12 5.7 3.86 5.9 65.56%
07:30 Adelaide United U21 Sturt Lions Finished 1-4 18 35 13 6.55 287.35%
03:30 South Melbourne Fv Emerging 3 1.22 5.75 8.5 -10.01%
05:00 St. Albans Saints Hume City Finished 3-0 18 3.72 13 35 167.16%
06:00 South Melbourne Dandenong Thunder Abandoned 18 1.69 4.33 9 7.09%
03:30 South Melbourne Women FV Emerging Women Finished 2-1 1 3.1 1.35 19 -10.39%
09:00 Essendon Royals Women Casey Comets Women 9 1.4 8.5 80 18.42%
07:00 Balcatta Women Subiaco AFC Women 11 2.85 8 16 85.74%
07:00 Perth RedStar FC Women Perth SC Women 11 1.8 6 25 31.20%
07:00 Curtin University Women Fremantle City Women 4 46 10.25 1.01 -9.86%
15:00 Austria Wien Austria Lustenau Finished 5-0 17 1.58 18 50 41.15%
20:00 St Andrew Lions Empire Club Finished 1-2
22:00 Paradise FC Notre Dame SC Finished 3-2 6 1.368 7.25 80 13.45%
10:30 Osipovichi Orsha Finished 1-3 10 80 6.75 1.93 47.32%
12:30 FC Molodechno DYUSSH Volna Pinsk Finished 2-1 4 80 4.95 2.1 44.78%
14:30 BC Maxline Zhodino Uzhnoe Finished 2-2 4 2.17 2.9 3 -12.20%
14:30 FC Energetik-BGU Belshina Bobruisk Finished 0-0 16 5.33 4.2 8.5 84.04%
16:30 FC Gomel Torpedo Zhodino Finished 0-3 16 20 8 2.25 61.44%
13:00 FC Slonim Niva Dolbizno Finished 0-1 4 54 4.8 3.25 87.08%
14:00 Club 24 de Septiembre Torre Fuerte 9 2.26 3.25 3.75 -1.66%
14:00 Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz Club River 66 3 2.02 3.6 6.89 8.94%
15:00 Club Hiska Nacional 1919 CD Fatic 8 4.41 4.1 2.02 3.55%
17:30 Club Atletico Nacional Sucre Fancesa 8 2.6 3.35 2.625 -6.02%
19:00 Rosario Central Potosi Real Potosi 4 201 3.1 3.57 64.56%
19:00 CD Israel University Enrique Happ 6 2.8 3.31 2.38 -7.36%
19:00 Rosario Central     Real Potosi 3 2.45 2.9 2.85 -9.41%
19:15 Atlético Sucre CA Independiente Camargo 3 2.05 3.59 3.18 -7.48%
19:30 Municipal Tarija Club Garcia Agreda 6 1.95 3.264 3.845 -7.34%
23:30 Oriente Petrolero FC Libertad Beni Finished 1-1 19 2.08 5.44 9.4 29.71%
18:00 CA Bragantino Women Uniao Alagona Women
18:00 Fortaleza CE Women America Mineiro MG Women Finished 0-2 11 30 5.66 3.89 114.10%
18:00 CA Bragantino Women UD Alagoana Women Finished 5-2 11 1.174 11 30 2.46%
18:00 Botafogo RJ Women 3B da Amazonia AM Women Finished 7-1 10 1.65 9 30 33.24%
19:00 JC FC Women Fluminense RJ Women Finished (pen.) 3-4 10 2.31 3.56 3.32 -1.48%
18:00 Araruama FC Goncalense FC Finished 0-0 10 2.76 3.16 2.75 -4.07%
13:00 Botafogo RJ U20 AA Portuguesa RJ U20 Finished 0-1 9 21 4 5.02 101.28%
18:00 Bonsucesso RJ U20 Barra Mansa RJ U20 8 2.4 3.7 2.63 -6.29%
14:00 Veranopolis ECREC Gloria RS Finished 3-2 11 2.44 15 80 104.50%
18:00 Santa Cruz RS Guarany de Bage Finished 0-0 13 9 3.1 7.7 77.44%
18:30 Tupi RS SC Gaucho Finished 2-0 12 2.6 6.2 35 74.07%
18:00 APAFUT RS U20 Gramadense U20 Finished 0-2
18:00 Caxias RS U20 Passo Fundo RS U20 Finished 2-2
18:00 Juventude RS U20 Farroupilha U20 Finished 1-1
18:00 Ypiranga RS U20 Sao Luiz U20 Finished 3-3 5 1.54 4.2 5.25 -7.23%
18:00 Sao Jose RS U20 Novo Hamburgo RS U20 Finished 3-2
18:00 Gremio RS U20 Monsoon-RS U-20 U20 Finished 6-1
18:00 Cruzeiro RS U20 Riograndense RS U20 Finished 4-1 5 1.62 4.1 4.33 -8.44%
18:00 Internacional RS U20 CE Aimore RS U20 Finished 3-2 5 1.29 5.2 8.15 -8.27%
13:00 Uberlandia Luziense Finished 4-1 13 1.61 8 80 31.82%
13:30 Tupynambas North Esporte Finished 1-0
13:00 Vocem Fernandopolis SP 7 1.275 7.25 37 5.34%
13:00 Uniao Suzano SP U20 Mogi Mirim SP 7 9.5 4 9 114.42%
13:00 XV de Novembro Jau Independente SP 6 30 8 5.4 191.11%
13:00 Penapolense SP Santacruzense SP 7 1.155 22 60 7.77%
18:00 Rio Branco SP U20 XV de Novembro SP U20 Finished 3-1 11 4.32 8.5 25 156.98%
18:00 Sao Carlos SP U20 Lemense U20 Finished 0-5 10 25 9 1.312 9.49%
18:00 Guaratingueta U20 Palmeiras SP U20 Finished 0-2 11 25 7 1.3 5.03%
18:00 AE Santacruzense SP U20 Bandeirante U20 Finished 0-2
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:00 Botafogo RJ Fortaleza CE Finished 2-0 19 2.3 100 100 119.89%
14:00 America Mineiro MG Atletico PR Finished 2-2 19 100 7 2.955 103.56%
19:00 Internacional RS Vasco da Gama RJ Finished 2-1 19 1.99 9 100 60.35%
19:00 Sao Paulo SP Palmeiras SP Finished 0-2 19 100 100 2.47 135.37%
21:30 Flamengo RJ Gremio RS Finished 3-0 19 1.63 100 100 57.85%
21:30 Goias Fluminense RJ Finished 2-2 19 14.75 3.36 12.75 125.30%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
14:00 Ponte Preta SP Sport Club do Recife Finished 1-1 18 26 3.2 6.66 99.56%
14:00 Londrina Mirassol SP Finished 1-2 18 35 12 2.57 99.60%
18:30 Avai Botafogo SP Finished 1-1 18 8.5 3.34 11 96.87%
21:00 Vitoria BA Criciuma Finished 0-1 18 35 5.33 5.5 151.25%
21:15 Juventude RS Tombense MG Finished 1-2 19 6 3.8 12 94.87%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
19:00 Amazonas FC AM Manaus FC Finished 2-0 17 2 8.5 30 53.61%
19:30 Aparecidense GO Remo PA 17 80 50 3.195 189.44%
19:30 Operario PR CS Alagoano Finished 1-0 17 1.955 16 80 70.50%
22:00 Floresta EC AE Altos PI Finished 0-0 18 6.66 3.42 17 99.45%
22:00 America RN Brusque Finished 2-1 18 2.11 7.5 30 56.10%
22:00 Ypiranga RS Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) Finished 1-0 18 1.912 5.5 30 35.47%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
18:00 Concordia AC CE Aimore RS Finished 3-1 15 1.96 9 25 51.21%
18:00 Tuna Luso Brasileira Princesa Dos Solimoes AM Finished 1-0 15 1.89 7 25 40.46%
18:00 Resende RJ Athletic Club MG Finished 0-0 14 8 3.55 6.33 77.10%
18:30 Globo RN Santa Cruz PE Finished 0-2 15 25 8.5 1.5 21.31%
18:30 Independente FSJ Novo Hamburgo RS Finished 2-1 15 5 3.55 16 83.76%
19:00 Sousa EC Iguatu Finished 2-1 15 6.5 3.74 15 104.96%
19:00 Brasil de Pelotas RS Hercilio Luz Finished 1-0 13 2.44 6 25 62.21%
19:00 Nacional Manaus AM Sao Francisco PA Finished 2-0 5 1.081 12 33 -3.73%
19:00 Trem DC Aguia De Maraba Finished 0-1 15 32 5.4 1.965 37.87%
19:00 Tocantinopolis Cordino EC Finished 2-0 14 1.85 6.7 40 39.90%
19:00 Real Ariquemes Uniao Rondonopolis MT Finished 0-1 13 25 6.66 1.77 32.43%
19:00 EC Democrata MG Portuguesa RJ Finished 1-0 15 3.19 5.66 25 88.62%
19:00 Falcon SE Jacuipense BA Finished 1-1 15 2.51 5.5 25 61.23%
19:00 Brasiliense Taguatinga Ipora Finished 3-3 15 4.8 3.66 8 64.86%
19:00 Operario VG Ceilandia Finished 2-2 14 6.5 3.33 17 94.94%
19:00 Pacajus Nacional PB Finished 1-0 14 2 5.33 25 37.43%
19:00 Maranhao MA Ferroviaria SP Finished 1-1 13 6.66 3.18 9.5 75.48%
19:00 Maranhao MA Ferroviario AC 1 2.51 3.1 2.51 -10.67%
19:00 Nacional Manaus AM Sao Francisco AC 2 1.04 13 70 -5.01%
20:00 Retro Brasil ASA Arapiraca Finished 3-1 15 1.648 9 25 31.94%
20:00 Parnahyba PI Caucaia Finished 1-1
21:00 SC Humaita AC Sao Raimundo RR Finished 1-0 14 4 8.5 60 160.20%
22:00 Cruzeiro Arapiraca AL Bahia de Feira Finished 0-0 14 7.5 3.34 8.5 81.69%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
16:00 Levski Sofia Arda Kardzhali Finished 2-0 18 1.95 22 40 71.45%
21:00 Cavalry FC Vancouver Langley FC Finished 3-1 17 1.8 35 80 67.61%
China ‐ League 1
07:30 Dandong Tengyue Suzhou Dongwu Finished 1-1 17 27 4.6 2.65 58.28%
07:30 Qingdao Youth Island FC Shenyang Urban Finished 3-1 15 1.54 27 80 43.08%
11:30 Shijiazhuang Gongfu FC Nanjing City Finished 0-2 17 80 50 2.26 110.54%
China ‐ League 2
08:00 Shaoxing Shangyu Pterosaur Chongqing Lifan Finished 0-4 13 70 27 1.44 34.09%
08:30 Taian Tiankuang Hubei Istar Finished 2-1 16 1.7 9 60 39.66%
11:30 Yunnan Yukun Yichun Grand Tiger Finished 2-0 15 1.86 6 12 26.96%
00:30 Deportivo Pasto Aguilas Doradas Finished 3-0 18 2.39 27 30 104.59%
23:30 Boyaca Chico Millonarios FC Finished 2-1 19 3.26 3.1 2.75 0.71%
21:00 Llaneros FC Deportes Quindio Finished 2-0 18 1.74 8 50 38.94%
21:00 Real Cartagena Fortaleza FC Finished 0-1 18 50 7.2 2.65 86.48%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
15:30 NK Zagorec Krapina NK Krk Finished 0-0 6 4 5.6 23 111.84%
15:30 Zadar Karlovac Finished 1-2 7 80 6 2.24 59.85%
08:15 Unex Unicov Slovan Rosice Finished 1-2 13 20 4.75 4.52 107.57%
08:15 Banik Ostrava II RSM Hodonin-Sardice Finished 0-3 14 25 9 7.15 243.68%
08:30 Viktoria Plzen U21 FC Karlovy Vary Finished 0-0 15 3.5 5.2 6.7 59.42%
11:00 AB Copenhagen Kolding IF Finished 1-3 17 35 13 1.632 39.23%
13:30 Esbjerg B93 Copenhagen Finished 1-2 17 35 7 3.865 132.47%
11:00 Avarta Vejgaard BSK Finished 0-0 13 8 3.425 15 106.77%
12:00 Silkeborg KFUM Oure FA Finished 3-0 15 1.85 9 30 45.99%
18:00 Delfin SD Aucas Finished 2-0 18 2.23 15 40 85.15%
20:30 Guayaquil City Barcelona Guayaquil Finished 1-2 18 40 6.66 2.102 53.64%
23:00 Orense SC Independiente del Valle Finished 0-2 19 7 3.45 3.25 35.06%
09:00 Nomme United Flora Tallinn II Finished 2-0 16 1.4 9 25 15.55%
10:00 Vaprus Vandra Saue Jk Finished 2-1 4 2.35 8.25 80 78.81%
10:00 Ajax Lasnamae Rakvere Tarvas Finished 1-5 1 25 9 561.76%
10:00 FCI Tallinn U21 Maardu Linnameeskond Finished 2-4 1 25 9 561.76%
11:00 Johvi FC Lokomotiv Tartu Helios Finished 9-0 4 1.01 10 30 -10.99%
15:00 Tallinna Ararat TTU FA Tartu Kalev II Finished 2-1 4 6.75 6.25 25 187.23%
16:00 JK Tabasalu U21 Keila JK II
16:00 JK Tabasalu U21 Keila Finished 3-1 2 1.1 8.5 25 -6.26%
11:30 Harju Jalgpallikooli Paide Linnameeskond Finished 0-1 16 35 11 1.464 24.60%
14:00 Levadia Tallinn JK Tallinna Kalev Finished 2-1 17 1.33 11 35 14.76%
16:00 Trans Narva JK Tammeka Tartu Finished 2-0 16 2.1 13 35 71.91%
12:00 Wolkite City FC Defence Force SC Finished 0-2 12 80 10.5 2.38 89.43%
15:00 Fasil Ketema SC Ethiopia Electricity 11 1.49 4.67 8.32 -0.54%
15:00 Fasil Ketema SC Ethiopian Medhin Finished 0-0 7 4.7 4.2 26 104.36%
17:30 Israel U20     South Korea U20 Finished 3-1 15 3.35 21 45 171.48%
21:00 Uruguay U20     Italy U20 Finished 1-0 17 3.208 11 90 141.70%
14:00 AB Argir IF Fuglajordur Finished 2-0 15 3.5 3.76 2.6 6.80%
11:00 OTP GBK Kokkola Finished 2-2 17 50 7.5 2.42 76.50%
14:00 EPS Pargas Idrottsforening (PIF) Finished 2-0 16 1.73 13 35 46.30%
15:00 Grankulla IFK FC Honka Akatemia Finished 2-2 17 8 4.32 4.75 76.36%
15:00 RoPS Rovaniemi Kuopion Finished 2-1 16 5.2 5.6 13 123.31%
15:00 TP-47 OLS Finished 3-0 17 5.62 4.4 1.56 -4.42%
15:30 Narpes Kraft JS Hercules Finished 4-1 18 2.25 10 40 75.61%
13:00 AC Oulu Inter Turku Finished 1-1 18 25 3.42 19 159.72%
13:00 Ilves Tampere Honka Espoo Finished 1-1 18 3.12 7.5 60 112.53%
15:30 Lahti FC Haka Finished 1-0 18 2.99 10 80 123.74%
15:30 IFK Mariehamn Seinajoen JK Finished 0-2 18 80 12 2.18 80.33%
15:30 HJK Helsinki KTP Kotka Finished 1-0 18 1.37 16 80 24.23%
15:30 VPS Vaasa KuPS Kuopio Finished 0-2 18 80 50 2 87.79%
15:00 JaPS JJK Jyvaskyla Finished 1-1 18 5.7 3.9 9 84.18%
15:00 Mikkelin Palloilijat EIF Ekenas Finished 0-0 18 9 3.54 10 102.59%
15:00 FF Jaro SalPa Finished 1-0 18 2.06 8 50 58.62%
15:00 KPV Kokkola KaPa Helsinki Finished 1-1 18 7.7 3.85 10 104.24%
15:00 IF Gnistan Seinajoen JK II Finished 5-2 18 1.92 25 80 74.42%
12:00 TuS Koblenz SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 7 2.21 4.15 2.86 -4.13%
13:00 Wegberg Beeck FC Hennef 05 Finished 0-2 14 100 74 3.05 184.59%
13:30 FC Pesch 1956 FC Hurth Finished 0-6 14 100 11.5 2.879 125.07%
13:30 Eintracht Hohkeppel Bonner SC Finished 4-1 14 2.496 11.5 80 99.96%
13:30 DJK BW Friesdorf Bergisch Gladbach Finished 2-4 13 80 8.25 2.15 66.99%
13:30 BCV Glesch-Paffendorf Fortuna Koln II Finished 4-3 14 2.45 5.25 50 61.65%
12:30 Siegburger SV 04 Vichttal Finished 1-3 14 80 11.25 2.18 78.54%
13:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven SpVg Frechen Finished 2-2 12 2.49 4 2.64 -2.95%
13:30 TuS BW Konigsdorf Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Finished 5-1 11 1.63 5 5 -1.33%
11:00 SpVgg Unterhaching Energie Cottbus Finished 2-0 15 2.62 100 100 148.95%
15:00 Accra Great Olympics Nsoatreman FC Finished 2-1 4 2.85 2.5 3.6 -2.79%
15:00 Aduana Stars Bechem United Finished 1-0
15:00 Asante Kotoko Dreams FC Finished 0-0 4 5.75 2.95 14.5 71.86%
15:00 Berekum Chelsea Hearts of Oak Finished 0-0
15:00 Bibiani Gold Stars SC Accra Lions Finished 0-0 1 6.5 1.18 10 -9.20%
15:00 Kotoku Royals Karela Finished 2-3 4 80 10.25 1.28 12.19%
15:00 Wa All Stars FC Samartex Finished 3-2 4 1.18 10.25 80 4.44%
15:00 Medeama SC Tamale City Finished 3-0 14 1.83 8.5 25 42.03%
15:00 Real Tamale King Faisal Babes FC Finished 0-1
13:00 Kampaniakos Kozani 3 1.39 4 14 -3.93%
14:00 Kallithea Egaleo Finished 2-0 16 1.264 8 20 3.50%
14:00 Proodeftiki Ilioupolis Finished 3-2 15 2.55 5.33 20 58.79%
14:00 AEK Athens II Episkopi FC Finished 0-0 16 6.33 6.5 18 172.20%
14:00 AE Kifisia FC Kalamata Finished 1-1 16 5.66 5.1 20 136.54%
14:00 OF Ierapetras Apollon Smyrnis Finished 0-1 15 20 6.5 1.747 28.82%
14:00 Olympiacos B Panachaiki Finished 4-2 15 1.43 8 20 14.38%
17:00 UNIFUT-Rosal Women Xinabajul Women 5 1.456 4.65 6.9 -4.47%
17:00 UNIFUT-Rosal Women Huehuetecas Women 5 1.4 8.5 80 18.42%
21:00 Deportivo Zacapa Deportivo Coatepeque Finished 5-0 4 1.592 4 9.5 1.69%
21:00 Deportivo Zacapa Coatepecano IB 3 1.57 4 8 -1.18%
14:00 KF Fjallabyggdar Hottur Finished 3-1 13 2.55 3.95 2.809 -0.13%
14:00 Haukar Hafnarfjordur KFG Gardabaer Finished 1-3 15 2.43 4.41 3.445 7.69%
14:00 KV Vesturbaer IR Reykjavik Finished 0-2 14 12 4.8 6.5 124.46%
16:00 Throttur Vogar Dalvik Reynir Finished 2-2 16 1.608 4.9 6.87 2.93%
14:00 Arbair KFS Finished 2-1 10 1.747 4.85 5.2 3.00%
14:00 Kari Akranes Kormakur Finished 1-1 11 1.69 4.95 4.28 -2.67%
17:00 HK Kopavogur Valur Reykjavik Finished 0-5 19 30 27 1.72 53.43%
19:15 Keflavik Stjarnan Gardabaer Finished 1-1 19 27 3.9 15 177.69%
19:15 Vikingur Reykjavik Fram Reykjavik Finished 3-1 19 1.36 22 40 24.11%
16:00 Thor Akureyri Women UMF Selfoss Women Finished 3-0 14 2.17 14 40 79.45%
08:00 PSS Sleman     Pusamania Borneo 4 4.59 4.08 1.65 -6.46%
10:00 Osijek U19     Partizan Belgrade U19
00:00 Panama     Nicaragua Finished 3-2 18 1.34 7.25 80 11.52%
02:00 Mexico     Cameroon Finished 2-2 18 42 4.7 4.49 117.73%
11:30 Mauritius     Pakistan Finished 3-0 10 2.65 3.6 5.3 18.51%
14:30 Kenya     Djibouti Cancelled 12 1.25 6 16 -2.83%
17:30 England     World XI 3 1.79 4 3.25 -10.42%
21:30 Trinidad and Tobago     Guatemala Finished 1-0 19 4 3.32 2.49 4.95%
23:00 Chile     Cuba Finished 3-0 17 1.0732 62 100 4.39%
13:00 Zambia Women     Tanzania Women Finished 1-0 11 1.38 8 80 15.99%
13:15 Zambia Women     Tanzania Women
12:00 Saudi Arabia U23     Costa Rica U23 Finished (pen.) 3-2 12 6 3.28 8 67.63%
15:30 France U18     Venezuela U23 Finished (pen.) 4-3 9 6.5 3.45 14 94.13%
Italy ‐ Serie A
18:45 Spezia Hellas Verona Finished 1-3 18 70 22 3.29 174.96%
Italy ‐ Serie B
18:30 Bari Cagliari Finished 0-1 17 10 3.16 8 84.69%
Italy ‐ Serie D
14:00 Sestri Levante Sorrento Calcio Finished 3-1 12 2.824 3.65 3.17 5.98%
15:30 Racing Abidjan FC San Pedro Finished 2-3 14 3.53 3.72 2.15 -1.69%
15:30 Academie de Fad ES Bafing Finished 0-0 14 3 3.9 2.45 0.21%
15:30 Lys Sassandra Bouake Finished 2-2 11 3.05 2.9 3.35 2.97%
15:30 Sporting Club de Gagnoa Abengourou Finished 1-2 11 4.2 4.7 2.31 13.15%
15:30 Asec Mimosas CO Korhogo Finished 0-0 14 7 4.8 19.75 148.87%
15:30 Bassam SO Armee Finished 0-3 14 4.6 3.4 1.88 -4.16%
18:00 WAC Adjame AS Denguele Finished 2-0 13 2.53 3.15 3.115 -3.26%
20:00 Arnett Gardens Harbour View Finished 1-0 17 9 4.2 11 127.21%
Japan ‐ J League
05:00 Albirex Niigata Kyoto Sanga Finished 1-3 19 50 17 3.6 180.43%
07:00 Nagoya Grampus Avispa Fukuoka Finished 2-1 19 1.9 11 50 56.93%
09:00 Gamba Osaka FC Tokyo Finished 3-1 19 2.54 18 50 113.10%
09:00 Kashima Antlers Shonan Bellmare Finished 1-0 19 2.03 8 50 56.84%
09:30 Yokohama SCC Urawa Red Diamonds 3 7.05 4.42 1.545 -1.51%
09:30 Yokohama FC Urawa Red Diamonds Finished 0-0 16 12 4.42 3.8 74.60%
10:00 Kawasaki Frontale Sanfrecce Hiroshima Finished 1-0 19 2.55 9 50 91.11%
04:05 Vegalta Sendai Jubilo Iwata Finished 2-3 19 80 9 2.53 92.73%
05:00 Blaublitz Akita Zweigen Kanazawa Finished 0-0 19 7.2 3.44 8.5 82.74%
05:00 Machida Zelvia V-Varen Nagasaki Finished 4-1 19 2.15 14 35 76.95%
05:00 Montedio Yamagata Iwaki Finished 3-0 19 2.07 60 80 95.21%
07:00 Mito Hollyhock JEF United Ichihara Finished 4-1 19 4.15 13 35 188.64%
07:00 Tokushima Vortis Tochigi SC Finished 1-0 19 2.625 8.5 70 94.98%
07:00 Ventforet Kofu Renofa Yamaguchi Finished 4-0 19 1.85 13 35 54.79%
09:00 Omiya Ardija Fujieda MYFC Finished 2-3 19 35 8 2.816 96.59%
09:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma Oita Trinita Finished 0-1 19 35 9.5 2.8 103.68%
10:00 Okayama Tokyo Verdy Finished 1-2 19 27 3.2 11 127.04%
10:00 Roasso Kumamoto Shimizu S-Pulse Finished 0-1 19 35 7 1.85 40.46%
05:00 Azul Claro Numazu FC Gifu Finished 0-0 18 10 3.3 11 102.45%
05:00 Kataller Toyama Gainare Tottori Finished 0-0 18 9 4.2 13 134.67%
06:00 Fukushima Utd FC Osaka Finished 0-1 16 80 6.25 3.55 120.17%
07:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu Nara Club Finished 1-1 18 8.5 3.4 8 86.30%
07:00 Kamatamare Sanuki Grulla Morioka Finished 1-0 18 4.165 7 35 143.00%
09:00 Imabari Matsumoto Yamaga Finished 0-2 18 35 13 2.77 114.36%
09:00 Nagano Parceiro Ryukyu Finished 1-2 18 35 9 3.725 145.01%
09:00 SC Sagamihara Tegevajaro Miyazaki Finished 1-1 18 16 3.25 16 131.11%
04:00 Orca Kamogawa Women Setagaya Sfida Women Finished 1-1 13 7 3.1 7 64.39%
04:00 Shizuoka Sangyo University Women Nittaidai Women Finished 0-0 13 6.7 3.35 4.9 53.41%
04:00 Yokohama Seagulls Women IGA Kunoichi Women Finished 0-1 12 52 4.7 2.78 69.00%
Jordan ‐ Cup
17:00 Al Ahli Amman Al Wihdat Amman 12 6.77 4.7 1.55 -0.56%
17:00 Al Ahli Amman     Al Wehdat 2 25 4.33 1.41 2.02%
11:00 Sony Sugar Shabana Finished 0-0
12:00 Kisumu All Stars Naivas Finished 2-1 3 2.35 3.05 2.85 -9.44%
12:00 Mully Children Family FC Coast Stima Finished 1-0
12:00 SS Asad Vihiga United Finished 1-0
12:00 Migori Youth FC Kibera Black Stars
12:00 Shabana Migori Youth FC
Latvia ‐ Cup
10:00 Ogre United Riga United Finished 4-0
10:30 FK PPK Betsafe Saldus Finished 1-0
15:00 FK Jekabpils JSC Limbazi
15:00 Auda Rigas FS Finished 2-4 1 80 8.75 688.73%
16:00 FA Siauliai II Ekranas Finished 3-5 12 4.7 4.2 2.09 7.60%
17:00 Trakai II Babrungas Finished 1-1 16 25 6.66 2.875 85.88%
13:00 Zalgiris Vilnius Dainava Alytus Finished 0-0 17 7.5 4.9 21 159.72%
14:55 Kauno Zalgiris Hegelmann Litauen Postponed 12 2.48 3.2 3.23 -2.47%
14:55 FK Panevezys Dziugas Telsiai Finished 4-0 17 1.36 13 35 18.94%
12:00 FK Saned Women Utenis Utena Women 5 1.32 11 19 10.97%
14:00 FC Hegelmann Kaunas Women Gintra Universitetas Women 9 80 9.64 1.125 -0.51%
10:00 Cheng Fung Sporting Clube de Macau Finished 6-1 7 1.1 13 27 -2.25%
12:00 Lun Lok CPK FC Finished 0-2 1 50 22 1.00%
08:45 KL Rovers Harini FC 10 2.54 8 80 88.25%
16:00 Union Touarga Ittihad Tanger Postponed
12:30 Twente Enschede Sparta Rotterdam Finished 1-0 17 1.48 10 100 27.28%
16:00 FC Emmen Almere City Finished 1-2 18 60 5.75 4.27 135.42%
02:00 Napier City Rovers Stop Out SC 4 1.42 32 80 33.69%
02:00 Western Suburbs FC North Wellington AFC 4 1.09 8.5 27 -6.73%
13:00 Sunshine Stars Lobi Stars Finished 3-1 14 2.625 10.5 80 104.63%
15:30 Remo Stars Bendel Insurance Finished 1-0 14 2.73 8 80 98.49%
18:00 Enyimba Rivers United Finished 1-1 12 8 3.2 9.5 84.24%
13:00 Fredrikstad IK Start Finished 3-1 18 2.07 8 35 57.07%
13:00 Bryne Asane Fotball Finished 1-2 18 100 23 3.42 189.12%
13:00 Kongsvinger Ranheim Finished 3-0 18 2.02 13 35 66.52%
13:00 Sandnes Ulf Hodd Finished 1-3 18 2.18 4.2 5 11.51%
13:00 Skeid KFUM Finished 0-4 18 100 11.5 2.65 110.83%
13:00 KIL-Hemne Women Fyllingsdalen Women Finished 1-0 11 1.87 3.82 4.33 -2.68%
14:00 Linderud-Grei Women Grand Bodo Women Finished 1-3 11 1.925 4.05 4.095 -1.05%
14:00 Klepp Women Kolbotn Women Finished 1-5 12 54 5.5 1.76 30.12%
13:00 Arendal Notodden FK Finished 0-3 17 30 8.5 6.61 230.83%
13:00 Fram Larvik Brattvag Finished 2-1 17 2.5 10 80 95.12%
13:00 Tromsdalen Levanger FK Finished 0-1 16 70 7.7 2.59 88.59%
15:00 Haugesund Sandefjord Finished 3-2 19 2.17 15 140 87.04%
15:00 Stabaek Rosenborg Finished 2-2 19 15 3.4 12 125.17%
15:00 Odds BK Molde Finished 1-0 19 5.82 15 140 307.12%
15:00 Bodo-Glimt Ham Kam Finished 3-0 19 1.225 27 30 12.78%
15:00 Aalesund Tromso Finished 2-3 19 70 8 3.2 121.34%
15:00 Valerenga IF Stromsgodset Finished 0-1 19 270 11 5.5 261.75%
15:00 Sarpsborg 08 Viking Finished 1-3 19 50 17 3.28 160.62%
17:15 Brann Lillestrom SK Finished 2-2 19 8 4.6 16 146.98%
14:00 Tacuary Cerro Porteno Finished 2-2 18 31 4.4 10 178.14%
20:00 Sportivo Ameliano General Caballero 4 2 3.33 3.33 -9.14%
20:00 Resistencia FC Guairena
22:30 Olimpia Asuncion Resistencia FC Finished 4-1 18 1.4 15 40 24.08%
14:00 Pastoreo FC Rubio Nu Finished 1-1 1 8.5 1.07 14 -11.00%
14:00 Sol de America Fernando de Mora Finished 1-0 4 2.15 11 70 75.34%
14:00 Sol de America Rubio Nu
01:00 Carlos Manucci ADT Tarma Finished 1-1 17 14 3.46 15 134.13%
01:30 Alianza Lima Deportivo Garcilaso Finished 3-2 18 1.428 17 80 29.60%
18:00 Alianza Atletico Sullana Sporting Cristal Finished 0-0 18 17 3.6 11 133.91%
20:30 Cusco FC Cesar Vallejo Finished 2-0 18 1.62 27 30 45.42%
23:00 Sport Huancayo Universitario Deportes Finished 1-0 19 2.75 3.46 3.5 6.57%
20:30 Cultural Santa Rosa Alianza Universidad Finished 2-2 16 5.2 4.2 10 88.54%
08:00 Maharlika Manila FC Mendiola FC Finished 1-2 4 54 5.2 2.65 70.01%
16:00 LKS Nieciecza Puszcza Niepolomice Finished (after ET) 2-3 15 8.5 3.46 11 100.98%
13:30 Stomil Olsztyn Motor Lublin Finished (pen.) 2-5 17 13 3.47 12 122.99%
10:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok Mlawianka Mlawa Finished 3-3 13 4.75 4.5 8 79.29%
15:30 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki Finished 2-1 14 4 3.72 4.75 37.11%
15:00 Atletico Clube de Portugal Vianense
16:00 Belenenses Vilaverdense Finished 0-1 17 35 11 3.8 161.34%
19:15 Maritimo Funchal Estrela Amadora Finished (pen.) 4-4 18 1.95 16 110 71.11%
Russia ‐ Cup
14:00 FC Krasnodar CSKA Moscow Finished (pen.) 6-7 15 11.25 3.78 6.25 94.77%
10:30 Moscow Football Academy Women Adrenalin Moscow Women 4 31 80 0.00%
10:30 Tsarskoe Selo Pushkin Women Sshor Lider St Petersburg Women 3 80 10.75 847.66%
12:15 Forsazh Gut St Petersburg Women Fenix 2017 St Peterburg Women 4 1.55 8.75 80 29.54%
10:00 Balestier Khalsa Tanjong Pagar United Finished 4-3 15 2.54 10 80 97.55%
10:00 Brunei DPMM Albirex Niigata FC Finished 0-2 14 35 13 1.25 10.44%
07:00 Bucheon FC 1995 Cheonan City FC Finished 1-1 19 11 4.34 14 154.61%
07:00 Cheongju Jikji Jeonnam Dragons Finished 3-1 19 3.5 50 80 214.25%
11:00 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma Seoul E-Land Finished 1-2 19 80 10 3.112 130.50%
07:30 Gangwon Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Finished 1-2 18 110 16 2.29 96.75%
09:00 FC Seoul Pohang Steelers Finished 1-1 18 2.54 11 90 101.73%
10:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings Incheon United Finished 0-0 18 27 3.32 22 160.62%
08:00 Yangju Citizen Paju Citizen Finished 3-2 16 12 3.76 7.2 104.84%
10:00 Gangneung City FC Siheung City Finished 0-0 16 7.7 3.16 7.2 70.88%
10:00 Ulsan Citizen FC Pocheon Finished 0-1 16 6.7 3.15 10 76.46%
19:00 Alaves Levante Finished 0-0 17 17 3.1 21 133.09%
10:00 Atletico Madrid II UCAM Murcia Finished (after ET) 0-0 17 9.5 3.52 12 111.56%
10:00 Alaves II Atletico Sanluqueno Finished 0-1 17 5.66 3.425 9 72.49%
16:00 CD Castellon Deportivo La Coruna Finished (after ET) 4-3 17 2.45 8.5 35 80.38%
16:30 Real Aviles Granada CF II Finished 0-2 17 35 13 4.9 223.02%
18:00 Real Madrid II (Castilla) Barcelona II Finished 3-0 17 1.95 13 35 61.73%
18:00 Recreativo Huelva CP Cacereno Finished 1-1 17 13 3.32 26 140.04%
13:00 AIK Solna Elfsborg Finished 1-2 19 90 11 2.42 94.08%
13:00 Sirius IFK Goteborg Finished 2-0 19 2.27 17 50 92.55%
15:30 Djurgardens IF IFK Norrkoping FK Finished 2-2 19 5.33 4.52 19 116.69%
15:30 BK Hacken Mjallby Finished 3-0 19 1.5 17 50 34.14%
11:00 Brommapojkarna Women BK Hacken Women Finished 0-6 17 32 11 1.08 -4.59%
13:00 KIF Orebro DFF Women Hammarby IF Women Finished 0-3 17 80 30 1.54 43.85%
13:00 Vaxjo BK Women Pitea IF Women Finished 1-1 17 8 3.88 5.5 77.13%
13:00 Vasalunds IF Umea FC Finished 1-2 17 40 5.8 4.94 150.10%
13:00 Falkenbergs FF Oskarshamns AIK Finished 5-2 17 1.38 27 70 28.87%
13:30 Pitea IF IF Sylvia Finished 1-1 18 5.7 4.5 11 104.68%
14:00 Angelholms FF Atvidabergs Finished 1-0 18 4.4 5.33 35 125.50%
14:00 Vanersborgs IF Eskilsminne Finished 0-3 18 35 13 2.44 94.05%
15:00 Sandvikens IF Sollentuna FK Finished 2-3 17 27 4.8 5.8 139.36%
13:00 Linkopings Women IFO Bromolla IF Women Finished 4-1 3 1.55 4.2 4.88 -8.10%
13:00 IFK Trelleborgs Women Jitex BK Women Finished 3-1 7 1.77 9 80 45.23%
13:00 Lidkopings Women IFO Bromolla IF Women 2 1.5 4 4.75 -11.28%
11:00 AFC Eskilstuna Helsingborg Finished 0-1 18 70 7.7 3.2 118.98%
11:00 IK Brage Landskrona Bois Finished 2-1 18 2.2 6.5 50 59.14%
13:00 IFK Ostersund Orgryte 2 2.25 3.25 3.1 -6.95%
13:00 GAIS Goteborg Orebro SK Finished 4-0 18 1.78 15 40 53.03%
13:00 Ostersunds FK Orgryte Finished 2-1 16 2.39 9 80 84.49%
20:00 Defence Force Point Fortin FC Finished 3-1 12 1.368 5.75 9.6 -0.90%
21:00 San Juan Jabolteh Club Sando Finished 1-1
22:15 Caledonia AIA Prisons Finished 3-1 12 1.91 4.39 3.46 -3.88%
15:30 Olympique de Beja CS Sfaxien Finished 2-0 17 3.2 2.8 2.9 -1.43%
15:30 Ben Guerdane Tataouine Finished 5-0
Turkey ‐ 2 Lig
17:00 Bucaspor Iskenderun FK Finished 1-0 16 2.07 9 35 60.57%
17:00 Sanliurfaspor Erzincan Refahiyespor Finished 2-0 18 1.78 10 35 44.85%
17:00 Bucaspor Korfez Iskenderun Celikspor 2 1.95 3.3 3.7 -7.93%
Turkey ‐ Cup
17:45 Fenerbahce Istanbul BBSK Finished 2-0 19 1.81 150 150 76.73%
00:00 Portland Timbers II North Texas Legends Finished 2-0 13 2.99 4.67 2.5 5.42%
19:30 Columbus Crew II Crown Legacy FC Finished 2-1 14 2.07 3.84 3.67 -1.57%
22:00 Inter Miami II     Toronto FC II Finished (pen.) 5-6 15 2.58 3.96 2.712 -0.88%
22:00 Orlando City II FC Cincinnati II Finished 4-0 15 1.71 4.7 5.25 1.21%
23:00 Huntsville City FC Saint Louis City SC II Finished 4-2 15 2.835 3.7 2.845 2.62%
23:00 Minnesota United II Houston II Finished 1-4 15 2.52 3.91 3.05 1.99%
23:00 New York City FC II New York Red Bulls II Finished 3-1 15 2.29 3.78 3.01 -3.24%
23:30 Los Angeles FC II Colorado Rapids II Finished 0-1 15 3.94 4.16 1.95 -0.70%
23:30 San Jose Earthquakes II Tacoma Defiance Finished (pen.) 7-6 15 2.832 3.6 2.94 2.98%
23:30 LA Galaxy II Colorado Rapids II
00:30 Chicago Fire Columbus Crew Finished 1-2 19 160 18 2.96 150.22%
00:30 Houston Dynamo Los Angeles FC Finished 4-0 18 3.296 25 50 175.18%
00:30 Sporting Kansas City Austin FC Finished 4-1 19 1.95 22 70 74.65%
01:30 Real Salt Lake New York City Finished 0-0 19 18 3.68 40 183.85%
02:30 San Jose Earthquakes Philadelphia Union Finished 2-1 19 3.248 8.5 80 128.30%
02:30 Vancouver Whitecaps     FC Cincinnati Finished 1-1 19 20 3.78 30 187.45%
17:00 Saint Louis FC LA Galaxy Finished 1-1 18 16 4.04 20 177.76%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
00:00 Chicago Red Stars Women North Carolina Courage Women Finished 0-5 12 80 8.5 2.3 77.01%
00:00 Chicago City Women North Carolina Courage Women 1 3.3 3.4 1.9 -10.99%
02:00 Seattle Reign Women Kansas City Women Finished 2-1 11 1.65 4.05 5.21 -4.30%
23:00 Houston Dash Women NY Gotham Sky Blue FC Women Finished 1-1 12 2.34 3.51 3.715 1.89%
23:00 Orlando Pride Women Portland Thorns Women Finished 3-1 12 7.06 4.8 1.46 -3.37%
00:00 Florida Roots FC Pensacola FC Finished 1-2
00:00 Med City Joy St. Louis Park Finished 4-0
00:00 Minnesota Twin Stars Sioux Falls Finished 3-3
00:00 OKC Energy Joplin Demize
00:00 Duluth LaCrosse Aris FC Finished 5-0
00:15 FC Brownsville Denton Diablos FC Finished 0-0
00:30 Fort Worth Vaqueros Cf10 Houston FC Finished 4-1 11 1.62 5.5 14.25 15.04%
00:30 Southern States SC Tallahassee SC Finished 2-2
00:30 Lubbock Matadors SC Coyotes FC Finished 3-0
02:00 Sacramento Gold Sonoma County Finished 1-0 12 1.58 6.2 35 21.54%
02:00 Oakland SC San Ramon FC Finished 2-2 12 5.7 4.33 4.1 53.78%
02:00 Napa Valley FC Davis Finished 4-4
02:00 California Odyssey SC FC Arizona
18:00 Hartford City Valeo FC Finished 1-2 12 35 6 3.66 113.46%
20:30 Erie Commodores FC SC Cleveland Finished 1-0
23:00 Austin United FC West Texas United Sockers Finished 1-3
23:00 FCM Portland Washington Crossfire Finished 3-2 4 6 3.6 2.4 16.13%
00:00 Rio Grande Valley Miami FC Finished 3-3 18 80 7.5 3.99 152.23%
00:00 Louisville City FC Memphis City Finished 1-3 18 30 8.5 4.32 161.46%
00:00 Forward Madison FC Carolina RailHawks Finished 3-0 17 2.877 11.5 100 124.95%
01:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks Orange County Blues Finished 4-0 18 2.2 11.5 100 81.32%
01:00 San Antonio Scorpions El Paso Locomotive Finished 2-2 18 9.5 4 9.5 117.14%
01:00 Northern Colorado Hailstorm ONE Knoxville SC Finished 0-0 16 8 3.7 12.5 110.41%
02:00 Central Valley Fuego Richmond Kickers Finished 1-2 16 80 9.75 2.48 92.94%
02:30 Las Vegas Lights Monterey Bay Fc Finished 1-2 18 2.46 3.63 3.005 -1.46%
02:30 Phoenix Rising Oakland Roots SC Finished 2-2 18 36 4.75 3.46 89.64%
00:00 Chicago Dutch Lions FC Duluth Finished 2-1 14 8.85 6.9 24 233.79%
00:00 Blue Goose West Texas United Sockers Finished 0-11
00:00 Corpus Christi Round Rock Finished 6-0 12 1.57 5.3 6.01 0.81%
00:00 Louisiana Krewe Mississippi Finished 0-1 12 25 5.4 6.16 158.05%
00:00 Des Moines Menace Springfield ASC Finished 3-0
01:00 San Francisco City Academica SC Finished 1-3
01:00 New Mexico United U23 Park City Red Wolves Finished 1-2
18:00 WSA Winnipeg ST. Croix SC Finished 2-0 13 1.88 10 80 55.18%
19:30 San Francisco Glens Project 51O Finished 4-1 12 2.38 9 30 77.11%
21:00 Fort Wayne FC Kings Hammer Finished 2-0 12 1.57 5.3 7.16 3.60%
21:00 OLY Town FC Lane United FC Finished 2-2
23:00 Portland Timbers II United Pdx Finished 1-4 12 1.61 4.85 5.91 0.35%
23:00 Marin Legends Monterey Bay II Finished 2-2
23:00 Virginia Marauders FC Northern Virginia United Finished 1-4 11 8 4.5 1.8 10.77%
23:00 Virginia Marauders FC Northern Virginia FC 2 3.75 3.8 1.75 -9.19%
23:00 Long Island Rough Riders FA Euro New York Finished 5-0 13 1.44 14 21 22.93%
USA ‐ WPSL Women
00:00 Nashville Rhythm Women Chattanooga FC Women 7 1.55 8 20 21.93%
00:00 Fortuna Tulsa Women Dallas Women 7 70 30 7.45 449.91%
00:00 Birmingham Legion FC Women Southern Soccer Academy Women 4 2.7 5.9 37 76.40%
02:00 Elite Development Academy Women FC Premier Women 6 20 8.5 1.39 12.73%
17:00 Chicago City Women Minnesota Aurora Women 4 80 8.75 1.55 29.54%
19:00 Philly Fever Women Philadelphia Ukrainian Women 7 1.72 27 70 58.05%
20:00 Sunrise Prime Women Cape Coral Cyclones Women 6 1.28 22 60 18.57%
20:00 San Diego Surf Women San Diego Srikers Women 3 2.18 8.5 20 59.65%
20:30 Long Island Rough Riders Women FA Euro New York Women 3 1.03 15 80 -4.77%
21:00 Flint City AFC Women Kalamazoo FC Women 4 1.88 8.5 80 51.04%
21:00 NJ Wizards Women New York Athletic Women 1 5.5 1.46 3.9 -10.97%
21:20 NJ Wizards Women New York Athletic Women
21:30 FC Miami City Women Florida Elite SA Women 4 2.6 8.5 25 84.41%
22:00 SoCal Women Rebels SC Women 5 1.33 5.4 7.56 -6.48%
22:00 Florida Krush Women United Soccer Alliance Women 7 1.448 9 20 17.41%
13:00 Tacuarembo Juventud de Las Piedras Finished 1-0 14 3.425 3.26 2.3 -3.24%
15:30 Rampla Juniors Albion FC Finished 0-2 15 100 100 3.4 218.35%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
13:30 Xorazm Urganch Mash Al Mubarek Finished 0-1 1 2.8 2.4 2.8 -11.58%
14:30 Dinamo Samarqand PFC Shurtan Guzar Finished 1-1 3 1.5 3.9 6 -8.24%
20:00 Urena Deportivo Petare Finished 5-2 7 2.01 7 37 49.84%
20:00 Heroes de Falcon Nueva Esparta 7 2.184 5.33 25 45.88%
Data from Jul 22, 2024, 23:51
5.0498938560486
Disable AdBlockPlus