• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Soccer Odds: Nov 26, 2023

Nov 26, 2023
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:00 Mamelodi Sundown     FC Nouadhibou Finished 3-0 16 1.19 10.5 35 3.72%
13:00 Coca-Cola Cairo     Supersport United Finished 1-0 14 1.63 4 7.25 -0.14%
13:00 Club Africain     Dreams FC Finished 2-0 13 1.315 5.35 9.71 -4.79%
16:00 Diables Noirs     Stade Malien Finished 1-3 13 2.58 3.47 3.2 1.19%
16:00 El Zamalek     Abu Salim Tripoli SC Finished 1-0 14 1.364 5.1 12 -1.24%
16:00 Rivers United     Petro Atletico De Luanda Finished 3-0 9 1.7 3.45 5.79 -4.83%
16:00 GD Sagrada Esperanca     Soar Guinea Finished 2-0 14 1.8 3.6 5.6 -1.18%
16:00 Rivers United     Academica Coimbra 3 1.6 3.688 5.7 -6.68%
19:00 USM Alger     Al Hilal Benghazi Finished 2-0 14 1.5 4.2 7.59 -3.52%
19:00 RS Berkane     Sekhukhune United FC Finished 2-0 14 1.36 5.032 12.2 -1.57%
10:00 FC Santa Coloma FC Ordino 9 1.38 5.8 10.7 0.96%
12:30 CF Esperanca d'Andorra CE Carroi 9 1.87 4.2 4.475 0.37%
15:00 CF Atletic America AC d'Escaldes 2 7.8 6 1.28 -7.07%
17:30 FC Pas De La Casa Inter Escaldes 3 6.61 5.2 1.45 -3.22%
00:00 Jennings Grenades Willikies Finished 4-1
20:00 John Hughes SC Swetes FC Finished 4-1
22:00 Green City FC SAP FC Finished 1-2
21:00 River Plate Instituto de Cordoba Finished 0-0 15 1.46 4.6 9.99 -0.24%
21:00 Atletico Tucuman Atletico Huracan Finished 0-2 14 2.67 3.08 3.5 1.53%
21:00 Arsenal de Sarandi Rosario Central Finished 1-2 15 5.2 3.8 1.81 -0.79%
21:00 Talleres De Cordoba CA Independiente Finished 3-2 15 2.65 2.65 3.69 -2.51%
20:00 Almirante Brown Deportivo Riestra Finished 0-2 16 2.48 3.06 4.1 2.68%
20:00 Deportivo Maipu Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Finished 1-1 16 2.31 3.16 3.94 -0.32%
19:00 Union De Oncativo Las Palmas Cordoba
20:00 Everton La Plata San Lorenzo de Villa Castells
20:00 Comercio Central Unidos San Jose FC (Arg)
20:00 Lefu Club de Lezama Atletico Chascomus
20:00 Club Universitario de Cordoba CA Velez Sarsfield de Oliva
20:00 CA Douglas Haig Ciudad Bolivar Finished 2-1 11 2.5 3.1 3.18 -3.57%
20:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca Gimnasia Y Tiro Finished 0-1 11 1.85 3.51 5.4 -1.05%
04:00 Brisbane Roar Perth Glory Finished 2-1 16 1.736 4.35 4.6 -2.28%
06:00 Western United FC Adelaide United Finished 1-3 16 2.725 3.82 2.6 -1.32%
03:00 Melbourne Victory Women Central Coast Women Finished 2-1 13 1.6 5.4 7.04 5.02%
05:00 Sydney FC Women Melbourne City Women Finished 2-3 14 1.75 4.25 4.375 -3.41%
05:00 Canberra United Women Newcastle Jets Women Finished 3-4 14 2.12 4.5 6.25 17.11%
06:45 Brisbane Roar Women Adelaide United Women Finished 1-1 15 1.75 3.84 4.68 -4.35%
13:30 SC Rheindorf Altach Austria Klagenfurt Finished 0-1 16 2.2 3.36 3.79 -1.58%
13:30 Wolfsberger AC Austria Wien Finished 1-0 15 2.73 3.59 2.85 0.43%
16:00 Rapid Vienna Blau-Weiss Linz Finished 1-0 15 1.42 5.5 8.87 0.12%
11:45 St Polten-Spratzern Women FFC Vorderland Women Finished 2-0 10 1.595 4.85 5.99 -0.01%
09:30 Sturm Graz II Leoben Finished 0-2 15 4.3333 4.2 1.83 -1.51%
09:30 SKU Amstetten First Vienna Finished 1-3 15 3.21 3.76 2.19 -3.30%
11:30 Neftchi Baku Araz FK Finished 1-1 14 2.248 3.58 4.975 8.09%
14:00 Sumgayit Zira Finished 0-0 15 3.5 3.14 2.45 -1.22%
16:00 Al Khalidiyah Al Hadd Finished 1-1 14 1.4 4.8 8.09 -4.42%
16:00 Al Hala Muharraq Al-Muharraq SC Finished 1-2 14 6.01 3.92 1.69 -1.30%
10:00 Belshina Bobruisk Dinamo Minsk Finished 0-4 10 21 9.2 1.11 -5.41%
11:45 FC Smorgon Dinamo Brest Finished 3-1 8 3.255 3.41 2.25 -4.30%
14:00 BATE Borisov Neman Grodno Finished 3-2 13 2.67 3.44 3.2 2.28%
12:30 Racing Genk U21 Seraing United Finished 1-1 16 2.28 3.95 3.175 -0.67%
15:00 Beerschot-Wilrijk RFC Liege Finished 3-0 15 2.08 3.72 3.51 -3.33%
18:15 Lierse Kempenzonen Standard Liege U21 Finished 1-4 16 1.69 4.5 5 -1.37%
13:30 Rupel Boom KFC Lille 3 2.15 3.45 3.07 -7.47%
13:30 U.R. Namur Hoogstraten 8 2.31 3.5 2.93 -5.65%
13:30 Cappellen FC Heist 8 3.25 3.5 2.1 -6.51%
13:30 Sporting West Harelbeke Cercle Brugge U21 3 2.66 3.4 2.44 -7.40%
14:00 KVK Tienen Sint-Eloois-Winkel 9 2.23 3.35 3.296 -4.79%
14:00 CS Vise Olympic Charleroi 9 3.82 3.84 2.22 2.81%
14:00 Sparta Petegem Zelzate 3 2.21 3.57 2.875 -7.44%
14:00 Eendracht Aalst Torhout 3 1.33 5.3 8 -6.15%
12:30 KAA Gent Union Saint-Gilloise Finished 1-1 16 2.8 3.58 2.725 -0.34%
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven Club Brugge Finished 0-1 16 6.8 4.9 1.504 -1.58%
17:30 Anderlecht FC Molenbeek Brussel Finished 2-1 16 1.53 4.84 7 -0.31%
18:15 Kortrijk KV Mechelen Finished 0-3 16 3.5 3.53 2.35 0.55%
19:00 Real Mizque San Jose Oruro 5 1.995 3.84 3.325 -5.88%
19:00 Royal Pari Jorge Wilstermann Finished 0-0 16 2.09 3.54 3.9 -1.71%
21:30 The Strongest Always Ready Finished 1-1 16 1.65 4.75 5.2 -0.88%
23:30 Blooming FC Libertad Beni Finished 0-1 16 1.7 4.3 5.44 -0.46%
12:00 FK Zeljeznicar HSK Posusje Finished 1-1 12 1.87 3.45 4.75 -3.39%
12:00 Sloga Doboj Zvijezda Brgule Finished 1-0 12 1.58 4.55 6.75 -0.08%
14:00 GOSK Gabela Zrinjski Mostar Finished 1-5 12 9.1 4.92 1.42 -1.71%
18:45 Siroki Brijeg Velez Mostar Finished 2-2 12 3.392 3.1 2.5 -1.71%
18:00 Zinzane FC RJ Belford Roxo RJ Finished 0-0 6 2.075 3.54 4.145 -0.56%
18:00 Bonsucesso RJ Sao Cristovao RJ Finished 1-5 6 2.4 3.395 3.23 -2.04%
18:00 CE Gramadense RS Cruzeiro RS (Porto Alegre) Finished 0-1 6 2.3 3.34 2.9 -7.32%
18:00 CF Com Vida Igrejinha Finished 1-2 7 2.41 3.26 3 -5.22%
13:30 Corinthians SP Women Sao Paulo SP Women Finished 4-1 8 1.41 4.8 7.5 -4.84%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:00 Fluminense RJ Coritiba PR Finished 2-1 16 1.39 5.6 11 1.12%
19:00 Atletico Mineiro MG Gremio RS Finished 3-0 16 1.87 3.87 5.2 1.47%
19:00 Botafogo RJ Santos SP Finished 1-1 16 1.9 3.74 5.21 1.46%
21:30 America Mineiro MG Flamengo RJ Finished 0-3 16 8.5 5.2 1.43 -0.92%
21:30 Internacional RS Bragantino SP Finished 1-0 16 2.75 3.464 3.17 3.33%
21:30 Sao Paulo SP Cuiaba MT Finished 0-0 16 1.78 3.7 6.7 1.90%
21:30 Fortaleza CE Palmeiras SP Finished 2-2 16 3.5 3.31 2.48 0.90%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
10:45 CSKA 1948 Sofia Arda Kardzhali Postponed 16 1.8 3.55 5.6 -1.56%
15:30 CSKA Sofia Etar Veliko Tarnovo Finished 2-0 16 1.13 9.6 26 -2.68%
15:45 Cherno More Varna Levski Krumovgrad Finished 3-2 16 1.39 4.5 11 -3.15%
10:00 Sofia Women 2021 FC Dunav Ruse Women 3 2.35 3.66 2.48 -9.25%
13:00 Inter Stars Bumamuru 11 12 6 1.47 7.50%
13:00 FC Telaviv Musongati 10 8.8 5.85 1.42 1.13%
08:30 Angkor Tiger Boeung Ket Finished 3-3 11 5.3 4.7 1.64 -1.11%
11:00 National Defense Ministry FC Kirivong Sok Sen Chey FC Finished 4-2 12 1.8 4.16 4.8 -0.43%
12:30 Bamenda Gazelle FA de Garoua Finished 2-2 9 3 2.91 2.6 -5.80%
14:00 Bamboutos Mbouda Astres Douala Finished 2-1 9 1.99 3.6 4.7 0.70%
14:00 Union de Loum Stade Renard Finished 1-0 9 4.6 3.22 1.885 -5.52%
14:30 APEJES Coton Sport Garoua Finished 0-4 7 5.2 3.62 1.736 -4.27%
14:30 Aigle Royal Menoua Colombe Finished 1-0 9 3.95 3 2.08 -6.30%
16:00 Dynamo Douala Union Sportive De Douala Finished 1-1 9 2.31 3 3.31 -6.40%
21:00 Deportes Iquique CD Antofagasta Finished 3-0 15 2.2 3.67 3.05 -5.20%
21:00 Santiago Wanderers Deportes Temuco SADP Finished 1-0 14 2.21 3.35 3.19 -6.06%
21:00 Audax Italiano Colo Colo Finished 0-1 16 11 5.5 1.91 25.58%
23:30 Curico Unido Magallanes Finished 3-4 15 2.79 3.6 2.565 -2.54%
23:30 Deportes Copiapo Nublense Finished 1-1 16 2.876 3.36 2.67 -1.95%
00:30 Junior Barranquilla Aguilas Doradas Finished 3-1 16 1.93 3.6 5 0.41%
21:00 Millonarios FC Independiente Medellin Finished 1-0 16 2.03 3.45 4.4 -0.96%
23:30 Atletico Nacional Medellin America de Cali Finished 1-0 16 2.47 3.368 3.17 -1.69%
23:00 Guadalupe FC Cariari Pococi Finished 2-2 12 2.35 3.9 3.9 6.57%
02:00 Herediano Sporting San Jose Finished 3-0 16 1.36 5 8.5 -5.03%
02:00 LD Alajuelense AD Guanacasteca Finished 3-4 16 1.45 4.6 6.98 -4.79%
02:00 Municipal Perez Zeledon CS Cartagines Finished 1-0 15 3.6 3.7 1.98 -5.04%
21:00 Santos de Guapiles Deportivo Saprissa Finished 1-2 15 3.8 3.6 2.12 -1.25%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:00 Istra 1961 Hajduk Split Finished 0-2 16 5.7 3.9 1.68 -2.64%
16:10 HNK Gorica NK Rudes Finished 3-0 16 1.55 4.45 7.5 -0.32%
Croatia ‐ 3. HNL
12:30 Granicar Zupanja Vuteks Sloga Finished 1-1 6 2.585 3.62 3.33 3.80%
12:30 Sloga Mravince Zmaj Makarska Finished 4-2 6 1.97 3.77 4.5 0.49%
12:30 NK Tomislav Donji Andrijevci Nask Nasice Finished 2-2 5 3.12 3.6 2.184 -5.32%
12:45 Sava Strmec NK Ponikve Finished 0-1 6 2.86 3.54 2.4 -4.65%
12:45 NK Bistra Lucko Finished 1-2 6 4.5 3.74 2.1 3.54%
16:00 AE Zakakiou Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Finished 2-2 16 4 3.84 2.02 -0.54%
16:00 Omonia Nicosia Ethnikos Achnas Finished 4-1 15 1.352 5.7 9 -2.55%
17:00 Apollon Limassol Anorthosis Famagusta Finished 0-1 16 2.23 3.6 3.45 -1.58%
14:00 Baumit Jablonec FK Pardubice Finished 2-1 16 1.78 3.8 5.13 -1.95%
14:00 Slovacko Banik Ostrava Finished 2-0 16 2.25 3.34 3.55 -2.49%
17:00 Sparta Prague Fastav Zlin Finished 2-0 16 1.15 9.7 19 -2.47%
13:00 Vendsyssel FF HB Koge Finished 2-0 16 1.54 4.8 6.9 -0.26%
14:00 AaB Aalborg Hobro Finished 1-2 16 1.59 4.5 6.5 -0.50%
13:00 Nordsjaelland AGF Aarhus Finished 0-0 15 1.88 3.6 5.02 -0.88%
15:00 Randers FC Odense BK Finished 0-1 16 2 3.64 4.2 -1.27%
17:00 Lyngby BK Brondby IF Finished 3-3 16 5 3.88 1.82 -0.71%
23:00 Tecnico Universitario Libertad Loja Finished 1-1 15 1.6 4.26 6.3 -1.81%
23:00 Barcelona Guayaquil Guayaquil City Finished 2-1 16 1.456 4.705 8.1 -2.23%
23:00 Cumbaya LDU Quito Finished 1-2 16 10 4.81 1.375 -3.40%
23:00 Gualaceo Emelec Guayaquil Finished 0-2 16 2.7 3.325 2.8 -2.75%
12:30 El Seka El Hadid Nogoom FC Postponed 6 1.59 3.62 5.9 -6.95%
21:00 CD Dragon Once Municipal Finished 2-3 15 2 3.6 4.2 -1.56%
21:00 Alianza San Salvador Jocoro FC Finished 2-2 14 1.61 4.1 6.25 -2.44%
21:00 CD FAS AD Isidro Metapan Finished 1-1 14 1.9 3.52 4.1 -5.15%
21:00 Luis Angel Firpo CD Aguila Finished 2-0 13 3.31 3.255 2.38 -2.87%
21:00 Fuerte SF Platense Zacatecoluca Finished 1-0 13 1.94 3.46 4.33 -3.42%
21:00 Santa Tecla Municipal Limeno Finished 1-3 13 3.41 3.432 2.27 -2.45%
13:00 Chatham Town Women AFC Wimbledon Women Finished 5-4 6 3.62 4.06 2.708 12.13%
13:00 Stoke City Women Stockport Women Finished 1-0 6 1.134 8.5 18.8 -5.00%
13:00 Swindon Women Bournemouth AFC Women Finished 1-2 6 4.805 4.6 1.52 -7.70%
13:00 West Bromwich Albion Women Needham Market Lfc Women Finished (after ET) 3-0 4 1.01 26 65 -4.21%
14:00 Nottingham Forest Women Sporting Khalsa Women Finished 3-2 6 1.04 13 29 -6.80%
14:00 Cheltenham Town Women Exeter City Women Finished 3-2 7 1.79 4.05 3.73 -6.86%
14:00 Oxford United Women Dartford Women Finished 2-0 6 1.03 15 33 -6.35%
14:00 Billericay Town Women Dulwich Hamlet Lfc Women Finished 2-1 5 1.02 13.9 46 -6.90%
15:00 United of Manchester Women Hull Women Finished 2-3
14:00 Tottenham Hotspur Aston Villa Finished 1-2 16 2.75 3.85 2.785 1.79%
16:30 Everton Manchester United Finished 0-3 16 3.008 3.54 2.75 2.19%
14:00 Fylde Women Halifax Women 5 3.75 4.2 1.8 -5.69%
14:00 Ashford Town Women Worthing Women 5 2.87 3.92 2.47 -0.83%
15:00 Leek Town Women Notts County Women 5 1.985 4.15 3.225 -5.20%
12:30 Bristol City Women Manchester United Women Finished 0-2 16 20 10 1.155 -1.56%
14:00 Chelsea Women Leicester City Women Finished 5-2 16 1.1 11 23 -4.17%
14:00 Arsenal Women West Ham United Women Finished 3-0 16 1.081 12 26 -4.48%
14:00 Liverpool Women Brighton & Hove Albion Women Finished 4-0 16 1.8 4 4.3 -3.67%
16:30 Aston Villa Women Everton Women Finished 1-2 16 1.675 4.5 4.5 -3.98%
18:45 Manchester City Women Tottenham Hotspur Women Finished 7-0 16 1.222 7.3 12 -3.72%
Estonia ‐ Cup
12:30 JK Tallinna Kalev Nomme United Finished 3-1 15 1.515 5.2 6.78 0.01%
17:00 Keila Tabasalu Ulasabat C.F. Finished 0-4
14:00 Versailles SAS Epinal Finished 4-1 16 1.8 3.72 4.8 -3.17%
13:30 Paris Saint Germain Women Montpellier Women Finished 4-1 14 1.315 5.67 9.5 -4.04%
13:30 Reims Women Paris FC Women Finished 1-1 13 9.8 6.77 1.33 -0.16%
20:00 Guingamp Women Lyon Women Finished 1-5 11 56 20 1.03 -3.73%
France ‐ Ligue 1
12:00 Nice Toulouse Finished 1-0 16 1.6 4.4 7.3 1.09%
14:00 Montpellier Brest Finished 1-3 16 2.38 3.47 3.54 0.92%
14:00 Lorient Metz Finished 2-3 16 2.15 3.45 4 -0.49%
14:00 Nantes Le Havre Finished 0-0 16 2.05 3.46 4.7 1.05%
16:05 Rennes Reims Finished 3-1 16 2.2 3.7 3.56 -0.57%
19:45 Lyon Lille Finished 0-2 16 3.096 3.62 2.5 0.08%
10:00 Pagny Sur Moselle U19 US Orleans U19 Finished 0-2 6 3.088 3.4 2.315 -4.75%
10:00 Strasbourg U19 Lyon U19 Finished 0-0 7 3.115 3.74 2.33 -1.73%
10:00 Chateauroux U19 Brest U19 Finished 1-1 8 3.44 4 2.01 -3.68%
10:00 Laval U19 Trelissac U19 Finished 2-0 7 1.69 4.5 5.33 -0.16%
10:00 Toulouse U19 Marseille U19 Finished 2-1 7 3.8 3.9 2.05 -0.73%
11:00 Sochaux U19 Bobigny U19 Finished 3-1 3 2.09 3.5 3.215 -7.00%
11:00 Saint Etienne U19 Ajaccio U19 Finished 0-1 6 1.55 4.34 5.5 -5.43%
13:30 Caen U19 Amiens SC U19 Finished 2-1 5 2.93 3.44 2.375 -5.04%
13:30 Chambly Thelle U19 FC Montrouge 92 U19 Finished 2-0 5 3.12 3.58 2.45 -0.79%
13:30 Lille U19 Lens U19 Finished 2-2 1 2.14 3.6 2.9 -8.25%
13:30 Montfermeil U19 Le Havre U19 Finished 2-1 5 2.29 3.6 3.24 -2.26%
13:30 USM Saran U19 Reims U19 Finished 1-4 5 2.66 3.6 2.34 -7.50%
13:30 Valenciennes U19 Dunkerque U19 Finished 2-3 5 2.344 3.5 2.915 -5.25%
13:30 AS Montferrandaise U19 Auxerre U19 Finished 0-1 1 5.5 4.33 1.48 -8.13%
13:30 Bourg-en-Bresse U19 Clermont U19 Finished 1-2 5 2.82 3.5 2.565 -2.93%
13:30 Metz U19 Troyes U19 Finished 1-3 5 3.136 3.6 2.192 -5.02%
13:30 Paris FC U19 Dijon FCO U19 Finished 3-1 5 1.984 3.58 3.53 -6.25%
13:30 Avranches U19 Rennes U19 Finished 1-0 1 2.85 3.5 2.2 -8.35%
13:30 Bordeaux U19 Nantes U19 Finished 1-3 5 5.02 4.4 2.01 8.23%
13:30 Lorient U19 Angers U19 Finished 1-4 1 3.5 3.75 1.85 -8.50%
13:30 FCE Merignac-Arlac U19 Concarneau U19 Finished 2-0 1 2.05 3.5 3.14 -8.42%
13:30 Vertou U19 Guingamp U19 Finished 0-3 1 2.36 3.25 2.8 -8.14%
13:30 Marignane Gignac U19 Colomiers U19 Finished 2-0 1 2.22 3.6 2.75 -8.41%
13:30 Montpellier U19 AS Monaco U19 Finished 0-0 1 2.08 3.6 3 -8.41%
13:30 SC Air Bel U19 Rodez Aveyron U19 Finished 4-2 5 2.92 3.5 2.33 -5.43%
14:30 FC Heidenheim VfL Bochum Finished 0-0 16 2.44 3.72 3.168 0.57%
16:30 TSG Hoffenheim FSV Mainz 05 Finished 1-1 16 1.91 4.1 4.18 -0.67%
12:30 Greuther Furth SV Wehen Wiesbaden Finished 2-0 16 1.86 4.1 4.9 1.46%
12:30 Kaiserslautern Holstein Kiel Finished 0-3 16 2.445 4.05 3.2 3.26%
12:30 Karlsruher Nurnberg Finished 4-1 16 2.25 4.5 5.75 18.97%
12:30 VfB Lubeck Arminia Bielefeld Finished 2-2 16 2.75 3.65 2.6 -2.17%
15:30 Dynamo Dresden Jahn Regensburg Finished 0-1 16 1.75 3.85 5.3 -1.95%
18:30 Preussen Munster Viktoria Koln Finished 3-3 16 2.25 3.66 3.445 -0.79%
10:00 Dynamo Dresden U19 Hansa Rostock U19 Postponed 12 2.04 4 3.6 -1.77%
12:00 SV Sandhausen U19 Bayern Munchen U19 Finished 1-3 14 4.32 4.4 1.77 -2.32%
12:00 TSG Hoffenheim Women RB Leipzig Women Finished 3-0 11 1.25 9 23 4.76%
14:00 FSV Mainz 05 Women MSV Duisburg Women Finished 0-2 6 19 12 1.24 6.11%
14:00 FC Union 60 Bremen Aumund Vegesack Finished 2-7 8 3.765 4.6 1.7 -6.65%
14:00 VfL Oldenburg SSV Vorsfelde Finished 2-2 6 2 3.82 3.14 -7.43%
14:30 Turkspor Kiel Eckernforder SV Finished 2-3 9 2.232 4.36 2.66 -5.06%
13:00 TSV 1860 Munchen II Gundelfingen Finished 5-0 10 1.664 4.16 4.8 -4.73%
13:00 TuS Komet Arsten Blumenthaler SV Finished 0-1 6 5.57 5.33 1.425 -6.45%
09:45 Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC Suderelbe Finished 1-3 11 1.96 4.52 3.28 -3.50%
13:00 SV Rugenbergen Halstenbek-Rellingen Finished 2-3 7 2.43 4.5 2.5 -3.26%
14:00 Rot Weiss Walldorf 1960 Hanau Finished 4-5 9 3.04 4.66 2 -4.17%
17:00 BCV Glesch-Paffendorf Germania Teveren Finished 0-4 10 2.45 4.16 2.77 -0.95%
12:30 FSV Union Furstenwalde Eintracht Mahlsdorf Finished 2-1 9 4.9 4.48 1.63 -3.92%
13:00 Sparta Lichtenberg Tasmania Berlin Finished 4-2 9 2.34 4.16 3.135 1.35%
13:00 Germania Egestorf-Langreder VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim Finished 3-2 8 2.2 4.14 2.992 -2.94%
13:00 Heeslinger SC MTV Celle Postponed 6 1.833 4 3.49 -7.59%
13:00 Rotenburger SV TuS Bersenbruck Postponed 6 3.165 3.8 2 -7.33%
13:00 U.L.M. Wolfsburg SV Meppen U19 Finished 3-0 6 1.63 4.4 4.66 -5.25%
13:00 SV Eichede Dornbreite Lubeck Postponed 8 1.155 9.8 21 -1.52%
13:00 TSV Nordmark Satrup Oldenburger SV Postponed 1 1.81 3.75 3.4 -10.17%
10:00 SSC Teutonia SFC Stern 1900 3 3.42 4.45 2.15 1.81%
11:00 BFC Preussen Frohnauer SC 3 1.368 6.37 8.4 -0.70%
14:00 Croatia Berlin Altglienicke II 3 1.26 6.2 7.26 -8.48%
12:30 Greuther Furth II Schweinfurt Postponed 15 2.23 3.78 3 -4.43%
13:00 Bayern Munchen II SpVgg Bayreuth Finished 4-0 16 1.9 4.15 4.15 -0.82%
12:00 Holstein Kiel II TSV Havelse Finished 1-3 15 2.16 3.98 3.1 -3.55%
13:00 Teutonia Ottensen ETSV Weiche Flensburg Finished 1-0 16 1.896 4 4.175 -1.67%
13:00 VfB Oldenburg Phonix Lubeck Finished 1-1 16 2.13 3.9 3.04 -5.20%
14:00 Eimsbuetteler TV Spelle-Venhaus Finished 2-2 16 1.98 4.16 4.5 3.34%
11:30 Chemie Leipzig FC Lokomotive Leipzig Finished 1-1 16 2.65 3.73 2.6 -2.92%
12:00 VSG Altglienicke Carl Zeiss Jena Finished 0-0 14 2.18 3.9 3.3 -1.78%
13:00 TuS Koblenz Stuttgarter Kickers Finished 0-0 16 9 4.55 1.4 -4.32%
13:00 VfB Stuttgart II TSV Schott Mainz Finished 6-0 15 1.25 6.55 10.75 -4.37%
14:00 Samartex Real Tamale Finished 2-1
14:00 Dreams FC Bofoakwa Tano Postponed
15:00 Aduana Stars Accra Lions Finished 0-1 10 1.45 4.2 8.2 -4.73%
15:00 Hearts of Oak Berekum Chelsea Finished 1-1 3 1.875 2.912 5.2 -6.46%
15:00 Nsoatreman FC Heart of Lions Finished 0-0 10 1.333 4.4 15 -4.23%
15:30 Lynx Magpies Finished 1-0 4 4.7 4 1.7 -4.85%
18:30 College Europa Manchester 62 FC Finished 0-1
14:00 AE Kifisia FC Asteras Tripolis Finished 1-3 15 3.05 3.25 2.922 2.27%
15:00 PAS Giannina AEK Athens Finished 0-1 16 10 5.6 1.35 -1.89%
17:30 PAS Lamia Atromitos Athens Finished 3-3 16 2.4 3.35 3.6 0.71%
18:30 Aris Thessaloniki Panatinaikos Finished 2-0 16 3.7 3.34 2.25 -1.39%
10:00 Eolikos Mytilinis Kampaniakos Finished 4-2 13 1.9 3.45 4.52 -3.61%
13:00 Makedonikos Fc Apollon Pontu Finished 3-1 12 1.55 4.1 7.5 -2.19%
13:00 Ilioupolis Giouchtas Finished 0-0 12 2.152 3.2 6.82 8.25%
13:00 Anagennisi Karditsas Niki Volos Finished 2-0 14 3.8 3.19 2.16 -3.81%
13:00 Chania FC Egaleo Finished 2-0 15 1.33 7.42 12.75 3.62%
13:00 Panachaiki Diagoras Vrachnaiika FC Finished 1-1 8 2.61 3.1 3.06 -3.15%
15:00 Olympiacos B Kalamata Finished 0-0 14 3.25 3.19 2.5 -2.07%
21:00 Deportivo Guastatoya Coban Imperial Finished 1-0 14 1.92 3.4 4.6 -3.13%
21:00 Achuapa CSD Comunicaciones Finished 2-0 13 2.8 3.25 2.78 -2.40%
21:00 Antigua GFC Xinabajul Finished 2-1 15 1.52 4.39 7.5 -1.87%
21:00 CSD Municipal Deportivo Coatepeque Finished 3-0 13 1.275 5.85 12 -3.72%
21:00 Mixco Xelaju MC Finished 0-0 15 1.93 3.51 4.855 -0.89%
21:00 Deportivo Zacapa Deportivo Malacateco Finished 4-0 13 1.85 3.55 4.6 -3.81%
17:00 Suchitepequez Women UNIFUT-Rosal Women 5 6.89 7 1.46 2.78%
17:00 Deportivo Iztapa Marquense Finished (pen.) 5-5 8 1.81 3.94 5.07 -0.35%
20:30 Juventud Pinulteca Aurora FC Finished 3-1 7 1.6 4 5.6 -5.08%
05:30 South China Central & Western Finished 0-3 11 3.7 4.16 1.909 -3.33%
05:30 Wong Tai Sin Eastern District Finished 0-4 10 3.6 4.38 2.4 8.37%
07:00 Lee Man Warriors Sham Shui Finished 3-1 12 1.032 19.5 46 -4.03%
07:30 3 Sing Sai Kung Finished 1-2 10 1.22 7.6 12.8 -2.85%
07:30 Wing Yee Yuen Long Finished 2-2 11 2.8 4.31 2.25 -3.25%
07:30 Shatin Hoi King Finished 5-1 11 1.77 4.9 5.33 4.53%
07:30 Citizen AA Kowloon Finished 0-1 11 6 5 1.504 -3.06%
07:00 Eastern AA Hong Kong FC 8 1.33 5.69 9.25 -3.45%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
16:00 Puskas Akademia Ferencvarosi Finished 1-1 16 3.96 3.7 1.98 -2.71%
18:30 MOL Vidi Kecskemeti TE Finished 3-3 14 2.27 3.55 3.184 -3.50%
17:00 Budaorsi Women MOL Vidi Women Finished 1-1 10 2.81 4 2.35 -3.04%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
12:00 Gyirmot FC Gyor Budapest Honved Finished 1-1 15 2.456 3.34 2.951 -4.35%
12:00 Pecsi MFC Budafok Finished 1-0 15 2.21 3.144 3.58 -4.75%
12:00 Budapesti VSC Tiszakecske Finished 0-0 15 2.54 3.28 3.16 -1.48%
12:00 Kazincbarcikai Soroksar Finished 3-1 15 2.5 3.24 2.99 -4.13%
12:00 Csakvari TK Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Finished 1-7 15 3.76 3.4 2.07 -4.14%
12:00 Mosonmagyarovari TE Szeged Csanad Grosics Akademia Finished 0-1 15 5.14 3.52 2.04 3.22%
16:00 FC Ajka Szombathelyi Haladas Finished 3-1 14 2.43 3.39 3.87 3.64%
16:00 Kozarmisleny SE BFC Siofok Finished 7-0 14 1.8 3.75 5.1 -1.80%
Hungary ‐ NB 3
10:00 Puskas Akademia U21 Gyirmot FC Gyor II Finished 4-1 7 2.39 3.58 3.325 0.15%
10:00 Gyori ETO II Csornai SE Finished 4-3 8 1.45 4.4 8.09 -3.90%
10:00 MTK Budapest II Paksi II Finished 2-1 6 3 3.88 3.18 10.43%
10:00 Budapest Honved II Fuzesgyarmati 5 1.59 4.3333 5.5 -3.99%
10:00 Debrecin VSC II Hatvan 4 2.392 3.02 3.12 -6.52%
12:00 Senyo Carnifex Salgotarjani Finished 5-1 7 2.232 3.5 3.325 -3.33%
12:00 Tiszafured VSE Karcagi SE Finished 1-2 7 3.64 3.64 2.3 1.60%
12:00 BKV Elore Monori Finished 3-0 8 2.7 3.4 2.44 -6.92%
12:00 Penzugyor SE ESMTK Budapest Finished 1-2 6 4.02 3.9 1.795 -5.86%
12:00 Mohacsi TE Gardony-agardi Gyogyfurdo SE Finished 0-1 5 2.25 3.86 2.769 -6.07%
12:00 Erdi Szentlorinci Finished 1-3
12:00 Budaorsi Dorogi FC Finished 0-4 9 2.5 3.42 3 -2.51%
12:00 Komaromi Kelen Finished 3-1 6 2.32 3.235 3.55 -2.14%
12:00 Dabas Kecskemeti TE II Finished 1-1 7 1.7 4.2 4.93 -2.83%
India ‐ I-League
08:30 Namdhari SA Sreenidi Deccan Finished 0-2 16 8.77 5.2 1.44 -0.08%
13:30 Gokulam Kerala Churchill Brothers Finished 1-1 16 1.84 3.92 4.5 -2.04%
14:30 Northeast United Bengaluru FC Finished 1-1 16 2.839 3.7 2.425 -3.37%
08:00 PSS Sleman Barito Putera Finished 2-1 15 2.965 3.5 3.095 5.70%
08:00 Persebaya Surabaya PSIS Semarang Postponed 10 2.86 3.56 2.24 -7.15%
12:00 Dewa United Persib Bandung Finished 1-5 13 3.55 3.7 2.12 -2.31%
09:00 Nuova Cosenza U19 Spezia U19 2 2.25 3.5 2.625 -10.00%
10:00 Sampdoria U19 Juventus U19 Finished 4-0 14 2.95 3.75 2.24 -4.95%
10:00 Monopoli U19 Pisa U19 2 3.85 3.55 1.81 -8.59%
12:00 Torino U19 Fiorentina U19 Finished 2-1 12 1.929 3.96 4.3 -0.35%
13:00 Empoli U19 Genoa U19 Finished 0-0 12 2.304 3.6 2.93 -5.04%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
11:30 Sestri Levante Olbia Calcio Finished 2-2 15 2.25 3.22 3.72 -2.33%
13:00 Lumezzane Novara Finished 1-1 14 2.392 3.2 3.3 -3.25%
13:00 US Fiorenzuola Giana Erminio Finished 1-2 15 2.68 3.248 2.85 -3.09%
13:00 ASD Torres Sassari Gubbio Finished 3-1 15 2.2 3.192 4.1 -1.16%
15:15 Crotone Potenza Finished 2-1 15 1.7 3.68 5.4 -4.32%
15:15 Giugliano Catania Finished 0-1 16 4.33 3.6 1.9 -3.39%
17:30 Sorrento Calcio Monopoli Finished 2-0 16 2.9 3.22 2.9 -0.02%
17:30 AZ Picerno ASD AS Avellino Finished 2-0 16 3.5 3.2 2.41 -1.30%
17:30 Turris Neapolis Audace Cerignola Finished 1-1 16 3.15 3.3 2.52 -1.70%
Italy ‐ Serie A
11:30 Cagliari Monza Brianza Finished 1-1 16 2.875 3.3 2.968 1.24%
14:00 Empoli Sassuolo Finished 3-4 16 2.85 3.57 2.71 0.00%
14:00 Frosinone Genoa Finished 2-1 16 2.57 3.35 3.29 0.85%
17:00 AS Roma Udinese Finished 3-1 16 1.67 3.91 6.75 -0.27%
19:45 Juventus Inter Milan Finished 1-1 16 3.62 3.35 2.4 0.87%
11:30 Res Roma Women Fiorentina Women Finished 2-1 14 1.22 6.53 10.75 -6.18%
14:00 Napoli Women Juventus Women Finished 1-3 8 51 14.5 1.06 -3.10%
17:00 Sampdoria Women Sassuolo Women Finished 0-4 15 3.6 3.55 2.1 -3.44%
Italy ‐ Serie B
15:15 Ternana Palermo Finished 1-1 16 3.32 3.4 2.45 -0.35%
15:15 Catanzaro Cosenza Finished 2-0 16 2.25 3.48 4 1.85%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:00 Cavese Sarrabus Ogliastra Finished 0-0 11 1.832 3.67 4.25 -5.09%
13:30 Arconatese Tritium Finished 1-2 9 1.533 4.3 5.7 -5.69%
13:30 Caldiero Terme Varesina Finished 1-0 9 2.21 3.33 3.51 -3.63%
13:30 USD Caravaggio Clivense Finished 0-0 10 2.1 3.45 3.345 -6.10%
13:30 Club Milano SSD Virtus Bergamo Finished 2-3 11 2.59 3.25 3.07 -1.92%
13:30 Crema Villa D'Alme Finished 0-2 10 2.34 3.16 3.15 -5.77%
13:30 Calvina Caratese Finished 0-0 9 2.06 3.33 3.47 -6.88%
13:30 Legnano Ssd Real Calepina FC Finished 1-2 11 2.21 3.32 3.98 -0.49%
13:30 Piacenza Brusaporto Finished 6-1 9 1.88 3.42 4.25 -5.63%
13:30 Ponte San Pietro USD Castellanzese Finished 0-1 10 2.75 3.27 2.847 -2.03%
13:30 Palazzolo Casatese Finished 0-0 10 2.375 3.22 3.08 -5.33%
13:30 Adriese Portogruaro Calcio ASD Finished 5-0 9 2.17 3.41 3.08 -7.30%
13:30 Bassano Virtus ASD Clodiense Finished 0-1 8 3.215 3.1 2.29 -6.57%
13:30 Campodarsego AC Mestre Finished 2-0 11 2 3.6 4.445 -0.27%
13:30 Chions Montecchio Maggiore Finished 0-1 10 2.18 3.45 3.325 -4.70%
13:30 Vigontiona Calcio Breno Finished 1-1 10 1.72 3.75 5.05 -4.41%
13:30 Mori S. Stefano Este Finished 0-3 9 4.685 3.76 1.775 -4.10%
13:30 Montebelluna Treviso Finished 1-2 9 3.75 3.58 1.9 -6.74%
13:30 Virtus Bolzano ASD Atletico Castegnato Finished 1-1 9 2.5 3.25 2.73 -6.89%
13:30 Borgo San Donnino Lentigione Finished 0-1 10 4.735 3.74 1.97 1.40%
13:30 Certaldo     ASD Victor San Marino Finished 1-0 4 6.87 3.8 1.5 -7.01%
13:30 Forli Ravenna Finished 0-0 10 3.73 3.42 2.42 2.70%
13:30 Imolese Calcio US Corticella Finished 0-1 9 1.82 3.64 4.37 -5.03%
13:30 Mezzolara Sangiuliano City Finished 0-0 9 2.64 3.304 2.97 -1.78%
13:30 Pistoiese Cavenago Finished 0-0 11 1.6 3.9 6.49 -3.43%
13:30 Prato Asd Sant Angelo Finished 0-4 10 2 3.67 3.97 -2.38%
13:30 SCD Progresso Carpi Finished 1-0 10 4.295 3.58 1.95 -2.44%
13:30 Sammaurese AC Aglianese Finished 0-2 9 2.35 3.15 3.13 -5.88%
13:30 Aquila Montevarchi Livorno Finished 0-2 4 4.685 3.45 1.75 -6.95%
13:30 SC Cenaia 1969 Sporting Trestina Finished 1-5 9 3.25 3.325 2.18 -6.29%
13:30 Figline Sangiovannivaldarno Finished 2-0 4 2.18 3.2 3.27 -7.15%
13:30 US Gavorrano Poggibonsi Finished 2-0 10 1.96 3.63 5.08 1.78%
13:30 Grosseto Pianese Finished 1-1 11 2.67 3.336 3.23 1.64%
13:30 Orvietana Calcio San Donato Tavarnelle Finished 0-3 4 2.19 3.1 3.37 -7.06%
13:30 Sansepolcro Real Querceta Finished 0-0 4 2.28 3.1 3.215 -6.74%
13:30 ASD Seravezza Ponsacco Finished 5-2 12 1.48 5.04 6.45 -2.83%
13:30 ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano Finished 2-0 9 1.98 3.65 4.3 -1.14%
13:30 Alma Juventus Fano Tivoli Calcio Finished 0-3 10 1.696 3.98 5.41 -2.51%
13:30 Avezzano Roma City FC Finished 2-0 9 3.2 3.22 3.005 4.62%
13:30 Fossombrone Vigor Senigallia Finished 1-0 9 2.61 3.14 2.89 -4.55%
13:30 San Nicolo Matese Finished 3-0 10 1.88 3.7 4.7 -1.47%
13:30 Sambenedettese L'Aquila Finished 2-0 10 2.025 3.5 4.245 -1.49%
13:30 Ginnastica Real Monterotondo Scalo Finished 1-0 4 2.09 3.2 3.56 -6.70%
13:30 Termoli Chieti Finished 0-0 9 5.4 3.88 2.14 9.87%
13:30 Riccione Campobasso Finished 1-1 9 3 3.2 2.33 -6.98%
13:30 Vastogirardi Calcio Atletico Ascoli Postponed 9 2.53 3.15 3.23 -2.18%
13:30 Atletico Uri Ischia Isolaverde Finished 0-1 4 2.23 3.2 3.215 -6.71%
13:30 Cassino Nocerina Finished 0-0 4 2.12 3.2 3.42 -7.11%
13:30 Cynthia Budoni Finished 3-0 4 1.8 3.45 4.39 -6.82%
13:30 Romana FC Felice Gladiator Finished 2-0 4 1.89 3.35 4.01 -7.15%
13:30 San Marzano Calcio Flaminia Civita Castellana Finished 4-1 4 1.99 3.3 3.755 -6.70%
13:30 Latte Dolce Calcio Trastevere Finished 0-3 4 1.88 3.35 4.1 -6.92%
13:30 Barletta Team Altamura Finished 0-2 10 2.3 3.15 3.05 -7.42%
13:30 Bitonto Fidelis Andria Finished 0-0 11 4.83 3.8 1.94 1.45%
13:30 Citta di Fasano ACD Nardo Finished 2-3 9 3.85 3.22 2.29 -0.69%
13:30 Gelbison Rotonda Finished 0-1 4 1.75 3.55 4.875 -5.50%
13:30 Manfredonia US Palmese Finished 2-1 3 2.18 3.2 3.27 -7.15%
13:30 Matera Gravina Finished 3-1 10 2.12 3.64 3.95 0.04%
13:30 Paganese Martina Finished 0-1 10 2.41 3.2 2.98 -5.93%
13:30 Santa Maria Cilento Angri Finished 3-4 3 2.38 3.1 3.02 -6.88%
13:30 Reggina Afragolese 1944 Finished 1-2 5 1.86 3.45 4.45 -4.96%
13:30 Licata Citta di Sant Agata Finished 1-1 10 2 3.66 3.45 -5.93%
13:30 Portici ASD Marina Di Ragusa Finished 0-0 11 3.33 3.33 2.4 -1.70%
13:30 Sancataldese Locri Finished 4-1 9 2.01 3.76 3.99 -1.39%
13:30 Siracusa Trapani Finished 0-0 9 2.14 3.22 3.39 -6.79%
13:30 ACD Asti Calcio ASD Vogherese 1919 Finished 1-2 8 1.93 3.6 4.89 -0.04%
13:30 Ligorna USD Pont Donnaz Finished 1-1 9 1.7 3.92 5.46 -2.58%
13:30 Varese Derthona Finished 3-0 11 2.29 3.432 3.605 -0.54%
13:30 Alcione Chieri 1955 Finished 1-0 8 1.54 4.2 7.08 -2.79%
13:30 RG Ticino ASD Chisola Calcio Finished 0-0 7 1.79 3.41 4.54 -6.73%
13:30 US Albenga Gozzano Finished 1-1 7 2.03 3.23 3.61 -7.34%
13:30 Asd Alba Calcio Unione Sanremo Finished 0-0 7 3.57 3.2 2.11 -6.24%
14:00 Nuova Igea Virtus ASD Canicattì Finished 1-2 1 2 3.22 3.44 -9.19%
14:00 ASD Boreale Team Nuova Florida 2005 Finished 0-3 10 3.9 3.25 2.07 -4.51%
14:00 San Luca Calcio Castrovillari Finished 3-3 9 2.02 3.35 3.69 -6.06%
14:00 Igea Virtus ASD Canicattì 7 2.07 3.35 3.69 -5.00%
14:00 Vado FC Lavagnese Finished 3-0 8 1.87 3.58 4.33 -4.31%
14:00 Fezzanese Pinerolo Finished 0-1 7 2.32 3.1 3.655 -2.65%
14:00 Nuova Gioiese ASD Canicattì 2 2 3.2 3.38 -9.78%
16:00 Acireale Akragas Finished 3-3 9 2.22 3.39 3.39 -3.89%
15:30 Bouake Racing Abidjan Finished 1-0 12 3.9 3.13 2.36 0.04%
15:30 CO Korhogo Lys Sassandra Finished 1-1 11 2.45 2.95 3.2 -5.63%
15:30 AS Denguele SOL Abobo Finished 4-1 11 2.21 3.05 4.07 -2.54%
18:00 Academie de Fad Stade Abidjan Finished 1-0 12 2.7 3.456 3.13 2.12%
20:00 Cavaliers Arnett Gardens Postponed 14 2.3 3.27 3.13 -5.67%
20:30 Lime Hall Jamalco Finished 1-4 15 3.8 3.2 2.35 -0.12%
23:00 Dunbeholden Molynes Finished 2-1 14 1.88 3.78 4.7 -0.91%
03:55 Ehime FC Vanraure Hachinohe Finished 1-2 15 1.73 4 5.1 -2.35%
04:00 Nara Club Gainare Tottori Finished 1-2 14 2.29 3.42 3.4 -2.27%
04:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki Kataller Toyama Finished 0-6 14 5.14 3.75 1.78 -2.25%
04:00 Yokohama SCC Nagano Parceiro Finished 1-1 15 2.45 3.4 2.936 -4.11%
04:05 Kagoshima United FC Azul Claro Numazu Finished 2-0 15 1.63 4.1 5.49 -3.80%
05:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu Fukushima Utd Finished 1-2 15 3.056 3.28 2.595 -1.72%
05:00 Kamatamare Sanuki Matsumoto Yamaga Finished 0-0 14 3.2 3.33 2.456 -1.96%
05:00 SC Sagamihara Grulla Morioka Finished 0-0 14 2.33 3.5 3.06 -4.00%
04:00 Vegalta Sendai Women NTV Beleza Women Finished 0-5 9 10.5 5.84 1.31 -2.90%
05:00 Omiya Ardija Women Sanfrecce Hiroshima Women Finished 1-2 10 2.59 3.09 3.125 -2.89%
05:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Women JEF United Ichihara Women Finished 2-0 10 1.33 5.33 9.7 -4.09%
06:00 Elfen Saitama Women Cerezo Osaka Women Finished 0-1 9 2.75 3.248 3.13 0.91%
07:00 INAC Kobe Leonessa Women Nojima Stella Women Finished 2-0 10 1.45 5 10.8 1.81%
08:00 Nagano Parceiro Women Albirex Niigata Women Finished 0-0 10 2.66 3.125 2.85 -4.47%
06:00 Tokyo Verdy JEF United Ichihara Finished 2-1 15 3.1 3.32 2.65 -0.11%
12:00 Ethad Al-Ramtha Al Tora Finished 3-1 9 1.56 5.4 10.4 8.42%
13:00 Al Yarmouk Amman Al-Hashemyya Finished 3-1 8 2.65 3.09 3.264 -0.73%
10:00 Mara Sugar FC Sony Sugar Finished 3-0 5 1.5 4.45 7.3 -2.76%
10:00 Coast Stima Kisumu All Stars Finished 3-2 6 2.89 3.05 2.63 -5.13%
12:00 Nzoia United Kenya Police Finished 1-3 11 4 3.26 2.1 -3.19%
12:00 Muranga Seal Kenya Commercial Bank Finished 1-2 9 3.1 3.31 2.43 -3.50%
12:00 Mully Children Family FC Luanda Villa Finished 1-1 5 4.15 3.405 2 -3.35%
12:00 Darajani Gogo FC Mwatate United Finished 1-0 4 2.19 3.025 3.54 -6.51%
12:00 Muhoroni Youth Gor Mahia Finished 0-2 6 5.85 3.56 1.7 -3.85%
12:00 FC Prishtina FC Drita Gjilan Finished 1-0 7 2.844 3.32 2.36 -7.11%
12:00 Gjilani Llapi Podujeve Finished 0-2 2 2.26 3.1 2.91 -9.80%
14:20 Khaitan Al-Shabab Finished 1-4 15 3.5 3.7 2.28 0.54%
17:10 Al-Qadsia SC Al Salmiyah Finished 1-1 14 1.85 3.9 4.2 -3.39%
13:30 Schifflange Marisca Miersch Finished 2-1 2 2.33 3.25 2.72 -9.46%
14:30 Progres Niedercorn Mondorf-Les-Bains Finished 3-0 12 1.6 4.2 4.75 -6.86%
15:00 Petange F91 Dudelange Finished 0-1 13 3.585 3.77 2.05 -3.10%
15:00 Fola Esch Mondercange Finished 2-2 13 2.6 3.73 2.69 -2.39%
15:00 Swift Hesperange Jeunesse Esch Finished 2-0 13 1.33 6.4 9.9 -0.91%
15:00 FC Wiltz 71 Kaerjeng Finished 1-1 12 1.75 3.86 4.085 -7.00%
15:00 Racing Union Luxembourg Una Strassen Finished 2-1 12 2.53 3.84 2.5 -5.27%
15:00 Rosport Differdange Finished 0-1 13 4 3.9 1.9 -3.17%
12:00 FC Struga Voska Sport Postponed 13 1.55 4.8 8.8 3.40%
12:00 Rabotnicki Skopje FK Gostivar Finished 0-0 13 2.62 3.14 3.435 0.88%
12:00 Sileks Kratovo Vardar Skopje Postponed 12 1.43 4.2 7.75 -6.23%
12:00 Shkupi Skopje Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Finished 1-0 10 1.43 4.333 8.5 -4.56%
12:00 Tikves FC Akademija Pandev Finished 1-0 10 2.41 3.14 3.435 -2.39%
09:30 Pulau Pinang Pahang Finished 3-2 16 6.62 4.5 2.01 14.84%
13:00 Kelantan Kedah FA Finished 1-6 3 12 8.85 1.111 -8.79%
13:00 Kuala Lumpur FA Kelantan United Finished 3-0 15 1.52 5.8 9 6.22%
13:00 Luqa SA Fgura United Finished 0-3 10 2.57 3.25 2.755 -5.64%
13:00 St Andrews FC Melita Saint Julian Finished 0-3 9 2.81 3.28 2.475 -6.08%
15:30 Saint Patrick FC Lija Athletic Finished 1-0 8 2.34 3.87 3.5 2.94%
15:30 Zurrieq Attard Finished 1-1 11 1.55 4.8 6.35 -1.09%
10:00 Mosta FC Gzira United Finished 0-3 12 3.1 3.51 2.3 -4.06%
13:00 Naxxar Lions FC Birkirkara FC Finished 2-0 14 6.25 4.1 2.12 14.21%
15:30 Valletta FC Santa Lucia Finished 1-1 14 1.49 4.58 7.7 -1.90%
03:05 Leones Negros Atlante Finished 0-1 15 2.6 3.27 2.923 -3.15%
23:00 Pioneros de Cancun Mineros de Zacatecas Finished 3-2 15 2.04 3.75 3.55 -3.71%
03:00 Los Cabos United Tuzos UAZ Finished (pen.) 7-8 10 1.95 3.68 4.935 1.30%
18:00 Calor de San Pedro Tritones Vallarta MFC Finished 1-0 12 4.8 3.55 1.88 -2.15%
22:00 Tepic Estudiantes Tecos Finished 2-0 9 3.99 3.65 1.984 -2.78%
22:00 Real de Arteaga FC Loros Universidad Colima Finished 0-2 10 2.19 3.54 3.195 -4.95%
22:00 Tepic II Estudiantes Tecos
12:00 Tivat FK Mladost Donja Gorica 7 2.42 3.155 3.4 -2.37%
14:00 Buducnost Podgorica FK Mornar Bar 11 1.448 4.45 7.5 -4.64%
14:00 Sutjeska Decic Tuzi 12 2.68 3.08 3.09 -2.10%
14:00 Raja Casablanca SCC Mohammedia Finished 1-0 14 1.37 4.86 11 -2.59%
15:00 Renaissance Zmamra Salmi Finished 1-0 14 2.38 3.2 4 1.76%
15:00 Ittihad Tanger Moghreb Tetouan Finished 1-1 16 2.41 3 3.56 -2.83%
Morocco ‐ GNF 2
14:00 Raja Mellal Ittifaq Marrakech Finished 1-0 10 2.27 3.1 3.72 -3.09%
14:00 Racing de Casablanca Chabab Atlas Khenifra Finished 1-1 10 2.92 2.95 2.82 -3.48%
16:00 Olympique Khouribga USM Oujda Finished 0-0 8 2.25 3 3.53 -5.76%
09:30 Hantharwady United Yangon United Finished 1-2 12 6 4.4 1.66 0.37%
11:15 Roda JC MVV Maastricht Finished 1-0 16 1.55 4.55 5.9 -3.33%
11:15 Almere City Heracles Almelo Finished 0-5 16 1.95 3.96 4.3 0.21%
13:30 AZ Alkmaar Volendam Finished 3-0 16 1.195 8.7 19 -0.44%
13:30 NEC Nijmegen Go Ahead Eagles Finished 1-1 16 2.35 3.8 3.25 0.36%
15:45 Sparta Rotterdam Utrecht Finished 1-2 16 2.54 3.61 3.03 -0.07%
11:15 Alkmaar Women Ajax Amsterdam Women 12 15.1 9.07 1.15 -4.40%
15:45 PEC Zwolle Women Feyenoord Women 11 2.35 3.6 3.17 -1.84%
13:00 USV Hercules VVSB 6 1.568 4.5 5.35 -4.48%
13:00 VV Baronie OJC Rosmalen 6 2.536 3.76 2.46 -6.26%
00:00 Auckland City Wellington Olympic 4 2.38 3.84 2.45 -8.15%
01:00 Ocotal Walter Ferretti Finished 0-0 12 2.83 3.35 2.67 -2.57%
01:00 Diriangen ART Municipal Jalapa Finished 1-0 10 1.275 5.87 10 -5.18%
21:00 HYH Export Sebaco FC UNAN-Managua Finished 5-1 11 2.274 5.3 7.4 30.96%
21:00 Organica Masachapa FC Managua FC Finished 2-0 13 4 3.69 2.062 -0.59%
21:00 Sebaco UNAN-Managua 3 2.267 5.67 7.9 34.40%
15:00 Sunshine Stars Sporting Lagos FC Finished 1-0
15:00 Lobi Stars Shooting Stars Finished 2-1 10 1.536 6 21 15.56%
15:00 Kano Pillars FC Bendel Insurance Finished 0-0
15:00 Kwara United Gombe United Finished 2-0
15:00 Abia Warriors Enugu Rangers Finished 1-0
15:00 Katsina United Bayelsa United FC Finished 1-1
15:00 Niger Tornadoes Akwa United Finished 1-0 9 1.85 3.4 5.5 -1.62%
16:00 Aalesund Viking Finished 0-4 16 5 4.6 1.888 5.59%
16:00 Brann Bodo-Glimt Finished 4-2 16 1.97 4.3 3.89 0.28%
16:00 Ham Kam Valerenga IF Finished 0-2 16 4.552 3.8 1.95 0.44%
16:00 Rosenborg Stromsgodset Finished 1-3 16 1.95 4.04 3.9 -1.65%
16:00 Lillestrom SK Odds BK Finished 4-4 16 1.63 4.3 5.8 -1.81%
16:00 Sarpsborg 08 Molde Finished 1-3 16 2.35 4.14 2.936 -0.76%
16:00 Tromso Haugesund Finished 2-1 16 1.645 4.3 6.5 0.57%
16:00 Stabaek Sandefjord Finished 2-1 16 2.03 4.07 3.95 0.86%
12:00 Avaldsnes Women Tromso Women Finished 1-2 9 1.4 5.7 8.8 -0.33%
12:45 Sohar Ibri Club Finished 0-3 14 1.75 3.48 5.3 -4.53%
15:15 Oman FC Al-Wahda (OMA) Finished 3-0 11 1.64 3.68 6.75 -2.88%
21:00 Alianza FC Tauro FC Finished 0-1 13 3.43 3 2.35 -4.80%
22:00 Nacional Asuncion Cerro Porteno Finished 1-1 16 2.38 3.35 3.1 -3.96%
21:00 Cristobal Colon JAS 12 De Junio Villa Hayes
Peru ‐ Cup
19:00 San Marcos Ancash ADA Jaen Finished 1-3 5 2.54 3.325 2.72 -5.85%
11:40 Odra Opole Polonia Warsaw Finished 3-0 16 2.13 3.5 3.68 -2.62%
14:00 Wisla Plock Znicz Pruszkow Finished 0-1 16 2.1 3.74 4.14 1.51%
17:00 Miedz Legnica Zaglebie Sosnowiec Finished 2-0 16 1.68 3.87 5.7 -2.83%
16:30 LKS Lodz II Wisla Pulawy Finished 2-1 14 2.3 3.73 3.35 -0.14%
10:00 Rakow Czestochowa II Stilon Gorzow Wlkp Finished 0-3 8 2.66 3.68 2.75 -1.12%
11:00 Lechia Tomazsow Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Finished 0-2 12 3.75 3.95 2.12 0.85%
11:00 Pelikan Lowicz GKS Belchatow Finished 0-1 13 2.34 3.67 3.3 -0.29%
11:00 MKS Sokol Sieniawa Siarka Tarnobrzeg Finished 1-5 11 6 4.75 1.62 0.56%
11:00 Pogon Szczecin II Cartusia Kartuzy Finished 2-4 13 2.01 4 3.84 -0.79%
12:15 Slask Wroclaw II Rekord Bielsko-Biala Finished 3-1 13 2.5 3.66 3.02 -0.43%
11:30 Puszcza Niepolomice Gornik Zabrze Finished 2-1 15 3.09 3.53 2.51 -0.53%
14:00 Ruch Chorzow Korona Kielce Finished 1-1 16 3.2 3.59 2.45 0.08%
16:30 Lech Poznan Widzew Lodz Finished 1-3 16 1.6 4.6 6.16 -0.47%
11:00 Vizela U19 Lusitania Lourosa U19 Finished 1-2 8 1.7 4.5 6 2.34%
Portugal ‐ Cup
11:00 Elvas CAD Santa Clara Finished (pen.) 2-5 15 12 6 1.34 0.37%
15:00 Paredes Amarante Finished 0-2 15 2.57 3.33 3.57 3.14%
15:00 Leiria Atletico Malveira Finished 5-0 13 1.12 17 36 2.10%
17:00 Torreense CD Tondela Finished (pen.) 3-5 15 2.8 3.24 3.335 3.56%
17:00 Estoril Praia Mafra Finished 2-1 15 1.67 4.1 6.25 -0.27%
18:00 Sporting Lisbon Dumiense CF Sad Finished 8-0 10 1.025 34 67 -1.96%
20:00 Arouca Boavista Finished (pen.) 6-5 14 2.55 3.25 3.09 -2.29%
11:00 AC Marinhense Fontinhas
15:00 Acdr Lamelas AD Marco 09
15:00 Lusitano Evora Real Sport Queluz
15:00 Academica Coimbra Mortagua
Qatar ‐ Q League
14:30 Al Sadd SC II Al-Duhail II 3 4.53 4.18 1.85 -0.05%
14:30 Qatar SC II Al Shamal II 3 2.864 4.2 2.08 -6.37%
14:30 Al Markhiya II Al Ahli Doha II 3 1.45 5.3 5.3 -6.28%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
09:00 ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Unirea Dej Finished 2-1 14 2.08 3.3 3.74 -4.87%
10:00 Corvinul Hunedoara Viitorul Selimbar Finished 0-0 16 2.14 3.45 4.91 4.08%
15:30 Oţelul Galaţi CSU Craiova Finished 1-3 16 3.9 3.24 2.3 0.02%
18:30 Dinamo Bucharest FCSB Finished 0-1 16 7.6 4.4 1.571 0.46%
13:00 Rodina Moscow Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Finished 2-1 9 1.92 3.56 4.4 -2.82%
14:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Finished 0-1 9 2.65 3.125 2.8 -5.17%
16:00 Khimki SKA Energiya Khabarovsk Finished 0-0 9 1.75 3.74 5.45 -2.18%
09:00 Gazovik Orenburg Akhmat Grozny Finished 1-1 10 2.33 4.1 4.08 8.91%
11:00 Ural Ekaterinburg FC Krasnodar Finished 3-1 10 3.86 3.535 2.276 1.90%
13:30 Rubin Kazan Fakel Voronezh Finished 1-0 10 2.396 3.3 3.84 1.96%
16:00 FK Rostov Volga Olimpiyets Finished 1-0 10 1.85 3.745 5.02 -0.67%
14:00 SS Folgore-Falciano Virtus Acquaviva Finished 0-2 10 7.5 4.5 1.425 -5.42%
14:00 AC Libertas FC Fiorentino Finished 0-1 10 1.85 3.82 3.9 -5.55%
14:00 SP Cailungo Pennarossa Finished 0-0 11 2.05 4.1 4.6 5.36%
12:00 Aberdeen Glasgow Rangers Finished 1-1 16 7.6 4.8 1.51 -0.22%
12:00 Celtic Women Aberdeen Women Finished 13-0 8 1.05 23 64 -1.14%
15:00 Heart Of Midlothian Women Hamilton Academical Women Finished 6-1 8 1.02 15.8 46 -6.14%
16:00 Glasgow Rangers Women Montrose LFC Women Finished 7-0
16:00 Dundee Utd Wfc Women Glasgow City Women Finished 1-3 8 41 17 1.045 -3.86%
16:00 Motherwell Women Partick Thistle Women Finished 2-4 10 4.33 4.1 1.94 0.98%
16:10 Spartans Women Hibernian Women Finished 1-4 10 6.68 5 1.444 -4.05%
16:30 AS Pikine ASC Diambars Finished 1-0 13 2.8 2.9 3.295 -0.54%
16:30 ASC Jaraaf ASC Suneor Finished 1-1 14 2.1 3.05 4.7 -1.65%
16:30 Casa Sport US Goree Finished 0-0 11 2.16 3.05 4 -3.92%
16:30 Jamono Fatick ASC Linguere Finished 0-0
12:00 Smederevo FK Vrsac Finished 1-0 12 2.19 3.275 4.9 3.51%
12:00 OFK Belgrade Jedinstvo UB Finished 3-0 13 1.55 4.5 8 0.77%
12:00 Indija Mladost Gat Novi Sad Finished 2-0 13 2.175 3.25 4.27 -0.17%
12:00 OFK Odzaci Metalac GM Finished 1-2 12 1.94 3.4 5 -0.95%
12:00 Graficar Beograd Radnicki Novi Beograd Finished 4-2 11 1.76 4.2 7.19 5.78%
12:00 RFK Graficar Radnicki Novi Beograd
12:00 Radnicki 1923 Novi Pazar Finished 0-4 15 2.1 3.38 4 -2.16%
14:00 Radnicki Nis Cukaricki Belgrad Finished 0-2 15 3 3.37 2.73 0.36%
17:30 Zeleznicar Pancevo Napredak Krusevac Finished 2-1 13 2.25 3.55 3.75 0.73%
Singapore ‐ Cup
10:00 Albirex Niigata FC Tampines Rovers FC Finished 1-1 11 1.53 5 6 -1.99%
11:00 Geylang International Young Lions Finished 2-4 11 1.256 6.9 9.9 -4.04%
12:00 MFK Dolny Kubin FK Pohronie Postponed 12 4.2 3.89 1.929 -1.34%
16:30 ZP Sport Podbrezova Spartak Trnava Finished 1-2 16 2.35 3.89 3.3 1.46%
Slovenia ‐ Cup
10:00 NK Videm NK Hajdina Finished (after ET) 3-2 11 1.57 4.75 6.5 -0.13%
11:00 Carda Martjanci NK Prekmurec Dobrovnik Finished 7-2 12 1.25 7.6 10.4 -2.70%