• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: May 18, 2024

May 18, 2024
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
19:00 Esperance Sportive Tunis     Al-Ahly Cairo Finished 0-0 10 2.82 2.8 3.23 -2.09%
14:00 SKAF Khemis Melina RC Kouba Finished 1-2
14:00 El Ghozlane AB Chelghoum Laid Finished 2-1 10 1.826 3.79 6.3 3.07%
14:00 El Harrach Oued Magrane Finished 1-0 9 1.286 4.93 14 -4.93%
14:00 Na Hussein Dey Mascara Finished 1-0
14:00 JSM Tiaret ASM Oran Finished 1-1
14:00 Ib Khemis El Khechna CA Batna Finished 2-1
14:00 As Khroub CF Akbou Finished 1-0 9 2 5.2 12.5 29.48%
14:00 ESM Kolea MCB Oued Finished 2-0 10 2.05 3.05 5 -1.54%
14:00 Olympique Medea ES Mostaganem Finished 1-3 10 7.45 4.405 1.65 3.38%
14:00 Ain M'lila USM Annaba Finished 1-1
14:00 ES Mostaganem SC Mecheria Finished 4-1 10 1.175 7.1 23 -3.42%
14:00 MSP Batna JS Bordj Menaiel Finished 1-0 10 1.57 4.36 9.5 2.93%
14:00 IRB Ouargla MO Constantine Finished 1-1
14:00 Telaghema MC El Eulma Finished 4-1 10 1.1 11 29 -3.33%
14:00 Temouchent JS Guir Abadla Finished 5-1 8 1.03 17 41 -5.13%
14:00 Boufarik RC Arbaa Finished 4-3
18:30 Penya Encarnada Inter Escaldes
18:30 Sportivo Norte De Rafaela CA Libertad Trinidad 2 2.15 3.3 3.2 -7.46%
18:30 Independiente Rivadavia Godoy Cruz Finished 0-0 12 4.3 3.26 2.2 0.62%
21:00 River Plate Belgrano de Cordoba Finished 3-0 12 1.33 6.5 13.3 1.95%
23:00 Defensa y Justicia Gimnasia La Plata Finished 1-1 12 2.593 3.32 3.2 0.06%
23:30 Instituto de Cordoba Union Santa Fe Finished 1-1 12 2.375 3.12 4.16 1.84%
18:30 Deportivo Armenio Club Atletico Colegiales Finished 0-1 12 2.29 3.06 3.78 -2.73%
18:30 CSyD Liniers CSD Flandria Finished 0-1 12 2.875 2.98 3.47 2.93%
18:30 Argentino Merlo Villa San Carlos Finished 2-1 12 2.34 3.115 4.205 1.40%
18:30 Club Atletico Los Andes CA Excursionistas Finished 1-0 12 3.38 3.032 2.9 3.04%
18:30 Villa Dalmine Sportivo Italiano Finished 2-0 12 2.77 3 3.865 4.92%
18:30 Canuelas Sacachispas FC Finished 1-2 12 2.182 3.59 4.2 2.57%
18:30 CSyD Liniers CA Excursionistas
19:45 Club Comunicaciones Dock Sud Finished 1-2 12 2.284 3.05 3.91 -2.10%
18:30 Talleres Remedios Escalada Club Atletico Guemes Finished 0-0 12 2.51 2.78 4 -0.81%
18:30 San Miguel Deportivo Maipu Finished 2-1 12 1.97 3.3 5.3 0.07%
18:30 Talleres De Cordoba Club Atletico Guemes
22:00 Quilmes Gimnasia Jujuy Finished 2-1 12 2.16 3.28 5.04 3.49%
17:30 CA Ituzaingo CA Claypole Finished 0-1 5 2.45 3.03 3.765 -0.38%
18:30 Club Sportivo Barracas Victoriano Arenas Finished 1-1 5 3.945 3.1 2.25 -2.01%
18:30 Deportivo Muniz CA Lugano Finished 0-1 3 1.835 3.9 3.955 -5.14%
21:00 Mercedes     Puerto Nuevo
18:00 Deportivo Rincon Sol de Mayo Finished 2-0
06:30 Wellington Phoenix     Melbourne Victory Finished 1-2 12 2.57 3.32 3 -2.31%
09:45 Central Coast Mariners Sydney FC Finished 0-0 12 2.22 3.68 3.25 -2.90%
05:00 O'Connor Knights Canberra Olympic Finished 2-1 11 1.424 6.02 8.1 0.83%
05:00 Brindabella Blues FC Woden Valley Finished 2-1
05:00 Canberra Juventus FC ANU
05:00 Canberra White Eagles Belconnen United
05:00 Queanbeyan City FC Wagga City Wanderers
05:15 Cooma Tigers Gungahlin FC Finished 0-3 11 3.025 4.1 2.112 -4.58%
04:00 Riverside Olympic Kingborough Lions 5 30 11.2 1.14 0.02%
08:00 Magpies Crusaders Across The Waves FC
06:30 Hakoah Sydney Northbridge FC 6 2.55 4.1 2.6 -2.03%
07:00 Bankstown Berries Bonnyrigg White Eagles 6 2.41 3.76 3.235 1.01%
07:30 Northern Spirit APIA Leichhardt Tigers Finished 0-2 11 8.65 6.21 1.42 1.95%
09:00 Hills Brumbies Blacktown City Demons Finished 0-2 11 8.15 6.6 1.35 -1.47%
09:00 St George Saints Sutherland Sharks Finished 3-1 12 2.38 3.92 2.95 -1.41%
09:00 SD Raiders Northern Tigers 6 2.702 3.86 2.608 -1.24%
09:00 Blacktown Spartans Inter Lions 6 2.41 4.1 2.518 -5.30%
09:00 Dulwich Hill UNSW 6 2.476 3.93 2.536 -5.00%
09:00 Dunbar Rovers Mt Druitt Town Rangers 6 6.9 5.7 1.55 3.57%
09:00 Macarthur Rams Bankstown City Lions 6 3.75 4 1.87 -4.89%
09:00 Western Sydney Wanderers U21 Marconi Stallions Finished 2-5 7 2.205 4.41 3.03 -1.02%
09:15 Manly United Wollongong Wolves FC Finished 2-1 12 4 4.2 1.97 0.43%
09:15 St George City FA Sydney United Finished 2-1 12 2.162 4.2 4.09 5.81%
05:00 NWS Koalas Women Illawarra Women 7 3.98 4 1.937 -1.72%
04:30 Adamstown Rosebud FC Broadmeadow Magic Finished 2-8 12 19.5 12 1.12 -2.67%
04:30 Lampton Jaffas Lake Macquarie Finished 4-0 11 1.05 19 41 -2.86%
07:00 Valentine Phoenix Maitland Finished 2-4 12 2.512 4.1 2.65 -1.90%
07:00 Brisbane City Olympic FC Brisbane Finished 0-4 12 2.184 3.92 2.95 -4.94%
08:00 Redlands United Peninsula Power Finished 0-4 12 6.53 5.2 1.54 0.52%
08:00 Caboolture Ipswich City Finished 3-0 9 1.917 4.33 3.47 -3.92%
08:00 South West Queensland Thunder Eastern Suburbs Finished 0-2 10 2.466 4.2 2.93 1.53%
08:30 Gold Coast United WDSC Wolves FC Postponed 11 1.404 5.7 6.8 -3.36%
09:00 Queensland Lions Gold Coast Knights Finished 1-1 12 2.92 4.2 2.244 -2.55%
09:15 Broadbeach United Moreton City Excelsior II Finished 5-0 9 1.5 5.7 5.9 -1.15%
06:15 Gold Coast United Women Brisbane City Women Postponed 8 3.75 4 1.88 -4.63%
08:15 Virginia United Women SWQ Thunder Women 5 2.22 4.56 3.385 3.61%
08:30 Eastern Suburbs Women Sunshine Coast Wanderers Women Finished 3-0 8 1.07 13 38 -3.64%
09:00 Moreton City Excelsior Women Robina City Women 6 6.7 5.55 1.35 -6.56%
05:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles Cumberland United 5 1.63 5.12 6 2.51%
05:30 Western Toros West Adelaide SC 5 3.01 3.75 2.549 0.89%
05:30 Fulham United FC Salisbury United 5 2.26 3.92 3.03 -2.69%
05:30 Playford City Patriots Western Strikers 5 1.764 4.8 5.55 4.67%
05:30 Sturt Lions Adelaide Cobras 5 2.803 3.86 2.95 4.73%
06:00 Adelaide Vipers West Torrens Birkalla 5 3.945 4.2 2.125 3.93%
05:30 Adelaide United U21 Adelaide Raiders SC Finished 0-2 10 2.25 4.06 2.75 -5.16%
07:30 Metro Stars Adelaide Comets Finished 2-2 12 1.904 3.98 3.6 -5.15%
08:30 Adelaide Olympic Adelaide City Finished 1-6 12 3.74 4.1 2.062 0.38%
09:30 Croydon Kings White City Woodville Finished 2-3 11 2.21 3.8 3.02 -4.47%
05:00 Manningham United Blues FC Oakleigh Cannons Finished 1-4 12 10.25 7.1 1.25 -3.70%
05:00 Eastern Lions Brunswick City SC 2 3.3 3.8 2.46 2.81%
05:00 North Geelong Warriors Werribee City 2 2.3 3.7 2.53 -9.12%
05:00 Melbourne City Sunshine George Cross FC
07:00 St. Albans Saints Port Melbourne Sharks Finished 3-5 12 8.5 5.27 1.496 2.47%
08:00 Kingston City Western United FC U21 1 5.15 4.6 1.44 -9.58%
09:00 Hume City Dandenong Thunder Finished 0-0 12 1.536 5 5.53 -3.09%
05:00 Calder United Women Alamein United Women Finished 2-3 9 3.48 4 2.119 -0.92%
06:00 Bentleigh Greens Women Essendon Royals Women Finished 0-1 9 15.1 7.55 1.194 -3.49%
09:30 Brunswick Juventus Women Heidelberg United Women Finished 0-4 9 4.49 4.7 2.159 11.28%
07:00 Balcatta Stirling Lions Finished 0-3 12 3.79 3.8 2.405 6.07%
07:00 Armadale SC Floreat Athena Finished 3-0 12 2.65 4.5 2.33 -2.80%
07:00 Western Knights Fremantle City FC Finished 0-3 12 2 3.9 3.31 -5.53%
09:00 Perth Glory U21 ECU Joondalup Finished 0-1 12 4.06 4.2 1.786 -4.24%
09:00 Perth SC Women Subiaco AFC Women 6 1.08 12 23 -5.01%
15:00 Wolfsberger AC WSG Wattens Finished 3-1 12 2.12 3.7 3.65 -1.57%
15:00 Blau-Weiss Linz Austria Wien Finished 1-2 12 3.52 3.88 2.2 0.36%
15:00 SC Rheindorf Altach Austria Lustenau Finished 2-2 12 1.768 4.31 5.7 2.77%
11:00 FC Bergheim Women Wacker Innsbruck Women Finished 1-0 8 1.61 4.7 4.5 -5.31%
14:00 First Vienna Women Sturm Graz Women Finished 2-3 8 1.73 4.86 4.75 0.57%
16:30 SV Neulengbach Women Kleinmunchen BW Linz Women Finished 2-1 8 1.648 4.2 4.495 -6.31%
13:30 SR Fach-Donaufeld FCM Traiskirchen Finished 2-2 11 1.504 5.5 5.9 -1.59%
14:00 FC Mauerwerk Wiener SK AXA Finished 1-0 11 4.25 4.5 1.78 -1.89%
15:00 TSV St. Johann Austria Salzburg Finished 1-1
15:00 SC Imst VfB Hohenems Finished 2-3 8 2.2 4.2 3.27 0.16%
15:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden SV Wals Grunau Finished 1-0 8 2 4 4.095 0.58%
17:00 Weindorf St. Anna Aigen SK Vorwarts Steyr Finished 2-1 10 2.55 3.74 2.579 -4.51%
13:00 Sabah Baku Sumgayit Finished 2-0 9 2.21 3.35 3.2 -5.97%
13:00 Sabail Neftchi Baku Finished 0-3 9 4.905 4.155 1.77 -0.94%
13:00 Kapaz Ganja Zira Finished 0-1 12 6.2 4 1.62 -2.78%
10:00 Fortis Limited Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Finished 0-0 11 2.57 3.395 3.7 4.83%
11:45 Bashundhara Kings Bangladesh Police Finished 2-2 11 1.42 5.37 9.5 0.43%
10:00 Belshina Bobruisk Niva Dolbizno Finished 1-3
11:00 FC Slonim FC Molodechno DYUSSH Finished 2-3 2 7.01 4.17 1.431 -7.52%
12:00 Dinamo Minsk II BATE Borisov II Finished 1-2
14:00 ABFF U17 FC Baranovichi Finished 2-0
13:00 Naftan Novopolotsk Dnepr Mogilev Finished 2-1
15:00 FC Minsk FC Vitebsk Finished 1-2 9 3.6 3.08 2.57 0.85%
18:00 FC Gomel Torpedo Zhodino Finished 0-0 6 3.245 3.3 2.33 -3.88%
16:00 Belarus U19 Women FC Dinamo-BGU Minsk Women Finished 1-6
16:30 Zulte Waregem U21 Ninove
16:15 Westerlo KV Mechelen Finished 0-2 11 2.304 4.1 3.05 -0.58%
18:45 Standard Liege KAA Gent Finished 1-4 12 3.82 4.14 2.27 5.95%
11:30 Club Brugge Women Anderlecht Women Finished 0-2 11 10.5 7.4 1.28 -1.15%
10:00 Paro FC Transport United Finished 2-2 5 1.32 5.75 7.6 -5.93%
15:00 Virgen de Chijipata AB Boliviano 6 4.3 3.92 2.049 2.49%
19:00 Stormers SC CD Aleman 4 2.159 3.36 3.12 -7.52%
19:30 Municipal Tarija Universitario de Tarija 6 2.846 3.59 2.25 -6.92%
20:00 Liga Deportiva El Tejar CD Pucarani 6 2.2 3.5 3.16 -5.37%
23:30 Club Garcia Agreda Ciclon De Tarija 4 1.796 3.61 4.12 -7.11%
00:00 Blooming San Antonio Bulo Bulo Finished 1-0 11 2.17 4.2 5 11.24%
19:00 San Jose Oruro Independiente Petrolero Finished 2-2 10 1.72 3.93 4.75 -4.43%
21:30 Nacional Potosi Real Santa Cruz Finished 1-0 11 1.144 9.1 21 -3.07%
18:00 Esporte Clube Juventude Women Mixto PB Women Postponed
18:00 Sao Jose SP Women Athletico Paranaense Women Finished 1-1 5 3.53 3.425 2.24 -2.12%
18:00 Taubate SP Women EC Bahia Women Finished 0-0 6 4.205 3.625 1.77 -7.29%
19:00 Recanto da Crianca Women Sport Club do Recife Women Finished 0-6
22:00 Atlanta Doce Mel EC Women Minas ICESP Women Finished 1-3
13:00 Centro Limoeirense U20 Atletico Torres U20 3 13 5.45 1.321 -1.71%
13:00 Retro Brasil U20 Sport Club do Recife U20 3 2.616 3.56 2.5 -5.94%
18:00 Canaa BA U20 Planaltina-DF U20
18:00 Capital Ricanato TO U20 Real DF U20
18:00 Ceilandense U20 CFZ de Brasilia U20
18:00 Sete de Setembro U20 Ibis SC U20 3 3.54 3.74 2.16 -1.27%
18:00 Aguia PE U20 Pernambuco U20 3 3.6 3.6 2.025 -4.71%
18:00 CA Porto Caruaru PE U20 Santa Fe U20 4 1.11 9.29 28 -4.24%
18:00 Nautico Marcilio Dias U20 Hercilio Luz U20 3 2.61 3.49 2.569 -5.57%
18:00 Belo Jardim U20 Petrolina SFC U20 3 3.115 3.74 2.15 -5.08%
18:30 Aparecida U20 Goias U20 3 4.95 3.9 1.7 -4.46%
18:00 America RJ Goncalense FC Finished 2-0 4 2.301 3.83 4.33 7.92%
18:00 Araruama FC Cabofriense RJ Finished 0-2 7 3.8 3.47 2.8 10.07%
18:00 CF Rio de Janeiro Marica Olaria RJ Finished 2-0 8 1.79 4.07 5.33 0.81%
18:00 Serrano RJ Artsul Futebol Clube Finished 0-1 8 2.53 3.45 3.1 -0.76%
18:00 SC Aymores EC Democrata MG Finished 0-0 5 3.31 3.52 2.752 5.31%
18:00 North Esporte Boa MG Finished 3-1 3 2.18 3.4 3.115 -6.88%
18:00 Tupi MG Valeriodoce EC Finished 0-0 5 2.6 3.17 2.9 -4.30%
13:00 Santarritense MG U20 Inter de Minas U20 Finished 1-6 5 7.3 4.76 1.4 -5.78%
18:00 Contagem EC U20 EC Futgol MG U20 Finished 4-0
18:00 Mauaense SP Manthiqueira SP Finished 5-1 2 1.26 5.1 11 -7.46%
18:00 Aracatuba Tanabi SP Finished 1-0 4 1.9 3.41 4.2 -5.45%
18:00 Tupa SP Inter Bebedouro Finished 2-1 4 2.31 3.62 2.72 -7.13%
18:00 Colorado Caieiras FC SP Flamengo SP Finished 0-0 5 3.008 3.55 2.195 -6.52%
18:00 Uniao Mogi Das Cruzes Maua SP Finished 0-1 4 3.6 3.24 2.06 -6.70%
18:00 Aracatuba U23 Tanabi U23 2 1.925 3.435 4.685 -2.35%
18:00 Mauaense U23 AD Manthiqueira U23 2 1.43 5.1 11.2 1.56%
18:00 Tupa U23 Inter de Bebedouro U23 2 2.34 3.64 2.725 -6.46%
18:00 Uniao Mogi U23 Maua U23 2 3.56 3.235 2.09 -6.41%
18:00 Bragantino SP U20 Guarani SP U20 Finished 0-1 7 1.65 4.45 7.1 2.92%
18:00 Palmeiras SP U20 Flamengo SP U20 Finished 8-0 7 1.115 9.8 22 -4.25%
18:00 Santos SP U20 Jabaquara SP U20 Finished 4-0 7 1.09 13.25 44 -1.54%
18:00 Bandeirante U20 Comercial SP U20 Finished 2-2 7 3.145 3.5 2.365 -2.58%
18:00 Sertaozinho SP U20 AA Francana SP U20 Finished 3-1 7 2.06 3.87 3.68 -1.53%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
19:00 Vitoria BA Atletico GO Postponed 10 2 3.47 4.5 -1.03%
21:30 Fortaleza CE Atletico PR Postponed 12 2.44 3.28 3.4 -0.88%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Novorizontino SP Coritiba PR Finished 0-0 12 2.32 3.125 3.79 -1.47%
20:30 Amazonas FC AM Paysandu PA Finished 1-1 12 2.42 3.15 3.41 -2.34%
21:30 Goias Botafogo SP Finished 4-0 12 1.73 3.58 6 -2.35%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
20:00 Volta Redonda RJ Nautico Capibaribe Finished 2-1 11 2.15 3.35 3.76 -2.87%
20:00 CS Alagoano Sampaio Correa MA 9 2.19 3.25 4.35 0.58%
22:30 Botafogo PB Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) Postponed
22:30 Ferroviario AC Confianca Aracaju Finished 1-0 11 1.693 3.66 6.2 -2.46%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
18:00 Ipora Capital DF Finished 2-1 10 2.009 3.45 4.9 0.84%
18:00 Santa Cruz RN Sousa EC Finished 2-0 10 2.2 3.33 3.4 -4.67%
18:00 Santo Andre SP Agua Santa SP Finished 1-1 10 2.98 2.98 2.65 -4.63%
18:00 Ipora Capital FC TO
19:00 Manauara EC AM Princesa Dos Solimoes AM Finished 3-1 9 1.985 3.3 4.2 -4.30%
19:00 Atletico Cearense Maracana Finished 1-0 10 5.2 3.77 1.83 -0.40%
19:00 CA Patrocinense Metropolitano Maringa PR Finished 1-2 10 5.8 3.74 1.79 0.16%
19:00 Nova Iguacu RJ Audax RJ Finished 2-0 9 1.285 7.6 22 4.69%
19:00 Juazeirense BA CSE Finished 0-2 10 2.069 3.34 4.2 -2.04%
19:00 Maranhao MA Aguia De Maraba Finished 4-0 10 1.61 3.9 7 -2.00%
19:00 Sergipe Petrolina PE Finished 0-1 10 2.05 3.4 5.3 3.03%
19:00 Novo Hamburgo RS Brasil de Pelotas RS Postponed
19:00 Cascavel CR Hercilio Luz
19:00 Serra ES EC Democrata MG
19:30 Porto Velho EC Manaus FC Finished 2-0
20:00 Ipatinga FC Real Noroeste Capixaba Finished 2-0 9 2.55 3.33 3.075 -1.74%
20:00 ASA Arapiraca Jacuipense BA Finished 1-0 10 1.785 3.45 5.6 -2.79%
20:00 Portuguesa RJ Itabuna EC Finished 1-1 10 1.45 5.37 9 1.32%
21:00 Sao Jose SP Inter Limeira SP Finished 0-0 9 2.61 3.38 3.47 3.39%
22:00 Uniao Rondonopolis MT Real FC Finished 1-0 10 1.52 4.2 8 -2.06%
22:00 Rio Branco FC Sao Raimundo RR Finished 1-1 5 2.35 3.55 3.5 0.71%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
14:45 CSKA Sofia Levski Krumovgrad Finished 2-2 12 1.41 5.3 9 -0.89%
17:15 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Levski Sofia Finished 1-2 12 3.05 3.4 2.4 -3.72%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
15:00 Sportist Svoge Chernomorets Burgas Finished 1-0 11 2.486 3.36 2.9 -4.28%
15:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia II Bdin Vidin Finished 3-1
15:00 Spartak Pleven Belasitsa Petrich Finished 0-1
15:00 Ludogorets II Spartak Varna Finished 1-4 11 10 4.75 2.508 40.99%
15:00 Litex Lovech Maritza Plovdiv Finished 2-2 7 1.375 6.3 12.7 3.65%
15:00 Chernomorets Balchik Dunav Ruse Finished 2-0 11 1.992 3.545 4.975 1.51%
15:00 Strumska Slava Radomir PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
13:00 Paldin Plovdiv Women Pirin Women
16:00 Kadiogo Etoile Filante 5 2.34 2.856 3.43 -6.46%
02:00 Pacific FC Atletico Ottawa Finished 0-1 11 2.48 3.37 3.375 0.38%
20:00 Forge FC Vancouver Langley FC Finished 1-2 12 1.694 4.18 5.5 -1.12%
23:00 Cavalry FC York 9 Finished 2-2 10 1.75 3.85 4.8 -3.80%
23:30 FC Laval CF Montreal II
16:00 Deportes La Serena Union San Felipe Finished 3-0 12 1.885 3.64 5.3 0.61%
19:00 Deportes Temuco SADP Barnechea Finished 0-1 11 2.78 3.34 2.465 -6.09%
16:30 Everton Vina del Mar Deportes Copiapo Finished 1-0 12 1.65 4.33 5.2 -2.85%
19:00 Cobreloa Deportes Iquique Finished 2-2 12 2.85 3.6 2.55 -2.04%
21:30 Universidad de Chile Universidad Catolica Finished 1-2 11 1.739 3.94 5.4 -1.38%
19:00 Provincial Osorno Deportes Melipilla Finished 3-3 8 3.21 3.63 2.366 -0.96%
21:30 CD Trasandino de Los Andes Deportes Puerto Montt Finished 2-3 10 3.78 3.53 1.984 -4.93%
22:00 Arturo Fernandez Deportes Rengo Unido Finished 0-0 9 2.97 3.31 2.375 -5.65%
China ‐ FA Cup
07:30 Sichuan Jiuniu FC Nanjing City Finished 0-1
07:30 Langfang Glory City Heilongjiang Lava Spring Finished (pen.) 5-3 10 5.11 4 1.94 4.04%
09:00 Shaanxi Union FC Guangzhou Evergrande Finished (pen.) 8-7 12 2.75 3.5 2.57 -3.70%
09:00 Guangdong GZ-Power FC Wuxi Wuguo Finished 0-1 12 2.84 3.52 4.105 13.66%
09:30 Hunan Xiangtao Shijiazhuang Gongfu FC Finished 0-3 11 10 5.8 1.63 12.88%
11:35 Qingdao West Coast Shanghai East Asia Finished 3-5 12 18 10 1.15 -2.45%
22:15 La Equidad Deportes Tolima Finished 2-3 12 2.35 3.3 3.6 -0.63%
01:05 Deportes Quindio Llaneros FC Finished 1-1 11 2.54 3.15 3.21 -2.22%
20:00 Tigres Zipaquira Atletico Huila
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
12:50 Zrinski Jurjevac Radnik Sesvete Finished 1-0 10 1.4 5.36 11.1 0.91%
15:00 NK Rudes Lokomotiva Zagreb Finished 3-3 12 16 7.92 1.33 6.31%
15:30 Orijent 1919 NK Solin Finished 2-2 12 1.927 3.77 4.6 -0.16%
17:10 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Dinamo Zagreb Finished 2-3 12 6.5 4.82 1.555 -0.44%
12:00 Znk Hajduk Split Women Dinamo Maksimir Women 4 1.275 7.01 7.01 -6.51%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
15:30 Grobnican NK Radnik Krizevci Finished 2-0
15:30 Bjelovar Opatija Finished 0-2 6 4.75 4.3 1.775 -0.64%
15:30 NK Dugo Selo Kustosija Finished 3-0 9 5.9 3.91 1.74 0.00%
15:30 NK Hrvace Hrvatski Dragovoljac Finished 0-4 6 4.3 3.925 3 21.85%
15:30 Jadran Porec NK Belisce Finished 3-0 7 1.27 6.95 13.2 -0.70%
15:30 NK Krk Mladost Zdralovi Finished 0-1
15:30 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Jarun Finished 1-1 12 1.91 3.81 4.5 -0.82%
Croatia ‐ 3. HNL
15:30 RNK Split Omis Finished 2-1 6 2.161 3.74 3.75 0.32%
15:30 Neretva Metkovic Zmaj Makarska Finished 1-0 6 1.795 4.3333 5.5 3.13%
15:30 Vodice Zadar Finished 1-1 6 8.5 5.17 1.4 -2.47%
Cyprus ‐ Cup
17:00 Omonia Nicosia AEP Paphos Finished 0-3 11 2.416 3.33 3.3 -1.69%
08:15 Motorlet FK Kraluv Dvur Finished 3-0 9 1.641 4.5 5.5 -1.32%
08:15 Slovan Rosice Slovacko II Finished 1-1 9 2.15 3.7 3.45 -2.46%
08:15 TJ Tatran Bohunice Frydek Mistek Finished 0-4 9 3.02 3.76 2.44 -0.69%
08:30 Prepere Sokol Zivanice Finished 1-2 9 1.93 3.71 4.28 -2.09%
08:30 Znojmo Banik Ostrava II Finished 0-2 6 3.575 3.65 1.996 -5.19%
15:00 Domazlice Ceske Budejovice II Finished 2-1 8 1.27 5.9 11 -4.56%
15:00 Slovan Velvary Banik Sous
16:00 FC Karlovy Vary Stechovice Finished 1-2 7 2.31 3.63 2.95 -4.52%
16:00 Slovan Velvary Banik Sous Finished 2-0 7 1.6 4.1 5.5 -4.83%
09:00 Lokomotiva Brno Women Viktoria Plzen Women Finished 0-2 9 3.335 4.7 1.92 -3.24%
12:00 Banik Ostrava Women DFO Pardubice Women Finished 1-2 9 1.51 5.74 7 2.11%
12:00 Sparta Prague Women Slavia Prague Women Finished 1-3 9 6 4.565 1.52 -4.18%
15:00 Mlada Boleslav Sparta Prague Finished 0-5 12 8.1 5.1 1.4 -3.27%
15:00 Viktoria Plzen Banik Ostrava Finished 1-1 12 1.8 4.4 4.1 -2.60%
15:00 Slovacko Slavia Prague Finished 1-2 12 7.5 4.8 1.432 -3.85%
08:00 Mlada Boleslav U19 Frydek Mistek U19 Finished 1-1 9 1.672 5.1 5.6 2.80%
08:00 Slovan Liberec U19 Slavia Prague U19 Finished 2-2 9 5.26 5.1 1.6 -1.11%
08:15 Ceske Budejovice U19 Viktoria Plzen U19 Finished 1-3 9 2.864 3.98 2.507 0.07%
09:00 Fastav Zlin U19 Slovacko U19 Finished 2-2 9 3.17 4.7 2.334 4.53%
09:00 FK Pardubice U19 Sigma Olomouc U19 Finished 1-0 9 2.591 3.88 2.354 -6.41%
09:00 Dukla Prague U19 Banik Ostrava U19 Finished 4-0 9 2.47 3.97 2.47 -5.80%
11:00 Vysocina Jihlava U19 MFK Karvina U19 Finished 3-0
11:00 Dukla Prague U19 Banik Ostrava U19
11:30 Zbrojovka Brno U19 Sparta Prague U19 9 3.3 4 2.3 1.23%
15:00 AC Horsens B93 Copenhagen Finished 1-1 11 1.8 4 4.8 -1.37%
11:45 Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 Fremad Amager Finished 2-1 12 2.846 3.61 2.595 -1.35%
12:00 Roskilde Middelfart BK Finished 0-0 10 2.41 3.7 2.95 -2.36%
12:00 Brabrand Skive Finished 2-1 11 3.45 3.7 2.168 -2.09%
12:00 Aarhus Fremad Esbjerg Finished 2-0 10 3.185 3.8 2.456 1.60%
12:00 Herlufsholm Women Farum Women
10:00 Boldklubben 1908 AB Taarnby Finished 0-0 8 1.825 3.97 3.85 -5.62%
10:00 Ringsted Greve Finished 3-0 8 2.52 3.93 2.43 -5.91%
10:00 Ledoje-Smorum Naestved IF Finished 2-1
11:00 Hobro II Hedensted IF Finished 0-3
11:00 Vanlose Holstebro Finished 0-3 9 2.55 3.78 3.17 2.86%
11:00 IF Lyseng Vejgaard BSK Finished 4-2 9 2.25 3.86 2.9 -4.61%
11:30 Marienlyst Vorup FB Finished 1-1 7 1.9 3.875 3.55 -6.20%
11:30 VSK Arhus Avarta Finished 1-0 8 1.89 3.7 4.05 -4.42%
12:00 Bronshoj Hoersholm Usseroed 7 1.52 4.35 5.2 -7.41%
12:00 Sundby BK Frederikssund IK 6 1.88 3.87 3.835 -4.86%
12:00 BK Frem Ishoj Finished 4-2 8 2.152 3.9 3.88 2.16%
12:00 Naesby BK Holbaek Finished 3-2 8 1.92 3.97 3.82 -3.34%
12:00 Silkeborg KFUM Oure FA Finished 3-0 9 1.785 4.9 5.9 7.09%
13:30 Allerod FK Glostrup Albertslund 7 2.82 3.94 2.558 0.07%
13:30 Varde Tarup-Parup Finished 2-2 7 7 4.765 1.42 -5.39%
00:00 Deportivo Cuenca Imbabura Finished 5-2 11 1.7 3.935 5.55 -2.20%
18:00 Libertad Loja El Nacional Quito Finished 0-2 12 2.96 3.385 2.6 -1.76%
20:30 Emelec Guayaquil Macara Ambato Finished 0-1 12 1.663 4.18 7.3 2.30%
23:00 Independiente del Valle LDU Quito Finished 1-1 12 2.248 3.465 3.8 0.34%
15:15 Bolton Wanderers Oxford United Finished 0-2 12 1.97 3.79 4.1 -1.51%
14:00 Leicester City Women Liverpool Women Finished 0-4 12 2.75 3.6 2.55 -3.25%
14:00 Aston Villa Women Manchester City Women Finished 1-2 12 27 13 1.11 -1.46%
14:00 Arsenal Women Brighton & Hove Albion Women Finished 5-0 12 1.07 13 28 -4.51%
14:00 Bristol City Women Everton Women Finished 0-4 12 5 4.1 1.675 -3.93%
14:00 Tottenham Hotspur Women West Ham United Women Finished 3-1 12 1.686 4.2 5 -3.03%
14:00 Manchester United Women Chelsea Women Finished 0-6 12 13 6.5 1.55 14.16%
16:30 JK Tallinna Kalev II FC Elva Finished 4-0 10 2.544 3.825 2.544 -4.54%
12:00 Ajax Lasnamae Voru JK Finished 2-7
16:00 Parnu Vaprus Laanemaa Haapsalu Finished 3-1 9 2.467 4.39 2.745 0.26%
11:30 JK Tammeka Tartu Paide Linnameeskond Finished 1-2 10 4.7 3.95 1.712 -4.77%
14:00 Trans Narva Flora Tallinn Finished 1-3 11 5.03 4.32 1.85 3.00%
16:00 JK Nomme Kalju Kuressaare Finished 3-0 12 1.42 5.4 8.4 -0.84%
12:00 St. George SA Hadiya Hossana FC Finished 1-1 10 2.35 2.99 3.65 -3.28%
15:00 Hawassa City SC Defence Force SC Finished 2-3 11 4.5 3.25 1.99 -3.14%
12:30 Sandur TB Tvoroyri Finished 1-1 11 2.275 3.565 2.836 -6.78%
14:00 Vikingur Gota II FC Suduroy Finished 3-1
15:00 HB Torshavn II KI Klaksvik II Finished 0-3
15:00 FC Hoyvik AB Argir Finished 0-5 10 2.432 3.89 2.75 -3.09%
15:00 NSI Runavik II B36 Torshavn II Finished 2-2
12:00 MyPa FC Kiffen Finished 2-3 11 4.885 4.51 1.666 -2.60%
13:00 HJS Akatemia VJS Vanta Finished 1-1 11 2.19 4 2.984 -4.01%
13:00 SexyPoxyt Honka Espoo Finished 0-3 9 4.5 4.45 1.775 -1.02%
14:00 Atlantis II PEPO Finished 4-2 10 1.875 4.5 3.95 -0.86%
14:00 JPS JBK Finished 0-1 11 3.4 3.97 2.25 0.96%
15:00 OTP Narpes Kraft Finished 0-1 10 2.055 4.19 4.5 5.54%
15:30 Reipas Grankulla IFK Finished 1-1 12 1.87 4.95 4.4 3.73%
11:00 Keski-Uusimaa Women Aland United Women Finished 1-3 9 32 11.9 1.062 -5.38%
13:00 KuPS Palloseura Women Honka Espoo Women Finished 3-1 11 1.2 8.9 14 -1.68%
13:00 JyPK Women Ilves Tampere Women Finished 0-0 3 4 4.25 1.64 -8.68%
12:00 RoPS Rovaniemi FCV Finished 4-2 8 1.62 4.4 5.14 -3.76%
12:00 TPS Turku KTP Kotka Finished 1-4 12 2.4 3.53 3 -3.22%
13:00 KPV Kokkola KuPS Akatemia Finished 1-0 11 1.21 6.9 12.6 -4.83%
13:00 EPS FC Jazz Finished 2-0 10 3.6 4.03 2.26 3.26%
13:00 JIPPO Joensuu KaPa Helsinki Finished 2-0 12 1.616 4 5.8 -3.96%
14:00 VIFK Vaasa Klubi 04 Helsinki Finished 0-5 12 5.4 4.21 1.61 -4.20%
France ‐ CFA
16:00 Cannes Evian Thonon Gaillard 6 1.694 4 4.71 -5.00%
16:00 Aubagne FC Andrezieux 6 2.075 3.425 3.55 -5.27%
16:00 RC Grasse Jura Sud Foot 6 2.25 3.65 3.085 -4.08%
16:00 Le Puy Hyeres 6 2.311 3.56 3.64 1.18%
16:00 Angers II Saint Pryve-Hilaire 7 5.58 3.86 1.74 -1.28%
16:00 Guingamp II Saint Malo US 6 4.7 4.29 1.69 -3.62%
16:00 Toulouse II Frejus Saint Raphael 6 5.7 4.333 1.584 -3.62%
16:00 Libourne Saumur 6 2.445 3.82 2.91 -1.42%
16:00 AS Beauvais Virois 6 1.734 4.15 5.48 -0.01%
16:00 US Boulogne Lorient II 6 1.926 5.25 4.95 9.68%
16:00 Bobigny Feignies Aulnoye 6 1.856 3.93 3.85 -5.03%
16:00 US Creteil Lusitanos Wasquehal 6 2.745 3.57 3.225 4.77%
16:00 FC Bastia-Borgo Club Colonial 6 2.5 3.464 2.745 -5.03%
16:00 Furiani Agliani FC Fleury 91 5 2.65 3.245 2.61 -6.43%
16:00 Colmar Auxerre II 5 2.094 3.6 3.285 -5.64%
16:00 Chamalieres SC Toulon 5 3.67 3.425 2.55 4.54%
16:00 Besancon FC Biesheim 5 2.544 3.23 2.75 -6.22%
16:00 Besancon RC Biesheim
16:00 Avoine Chinon Les Herbiers VF
16:00 Trelissac FC Romorantin
16:00 Bourges Foot La Roche-Sur-Yon
16:00 Maconnais Haguenau
16:00 Dinan Lehon Fc Stade Briochin
16:00 Blois Bergerac Perigord
16:00 Voltigeurs Chateaubriant Aubervilliers
16:00 FC Rouen Dijon Finished 0-5 11 2.53 3.48 3.02 -1.36%
16:00 Villefranche Nancy Finished 2-1 12 2.144 3.7 3.45 -2.59%
16:00 Le Mans Marignane US Finished 2-1 12 1.69 4.3 4.7 -3.57%
16:00 Martigues Nimes Finished 1-0 12 1.44 4.8 8.5 -2.00%
16:00 Red Star FC SAS Epinal Finished 4-2 12 1.42 5.3 7.25 -2.99%
16:00 Avranches Chamois Niortais Finished 1-3 12 5.3 4.3 1.68 -1.62%
16:00 Sochaux Versailles Finished 1-1 11 2.21 3.47 3.06 -6.32%
16:00 MDA Chasselay US Orleans Finished 1-1 12 2.35 3.29 3.115 -4.81%
16:00 Chateauroux Stade Olympique Choletais Finished 1-2 12 1.99 3.925 4.3 1.03%
12:30 Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samtredia Finished 4-0 12 1.51 4.35 7.5 -2.48%
16:00 Dila Gori Dinamo Tbilisi Finished 2-1 11 2.15 3.33 3.6 -4.14%
13:30 Werder Bremen VfL Bochum Finished 4-1 12 2.25 3.99 3.31 0.28%
13:30 VfB Stuttgart Borussia Monchengladbach Finished 4-0 12 1.25 8.5 12 -0.10%
13:30 Borussia Dortmund SV Darmstadt 98 Finished 4-0 12 1.14 12 21 -0.81%
13:30 VfL Wolfsburg FSV Mainz 05 Finished 1-3 12 3.4 3.64 2.375 1.02%
13:30 Union Berlin SC Freiburg Finished 2-1 12 2.015 3.95 4.2 1.26%
13:30 FC Heidenheim FC Koln Finished 4-1 12 2.2 4.27 3.39 1.65%
13:30 Eintracht Frankfurt RB Leipzig Finished 2-2 12 2.48 3.99 3.17 3.17%
13:30 TSG Hoffenheim Bayern Munchen Finished 4-2 12 3.59 4.6 2 0.41%
13:30 Bayer Leverkusen Augsburg Finished 2-1 12 1.25 9 15 2.27%
12:00 Turbine Potsdam Women Borussia Monchengladbach Women Finished 2-1 9 1.4 6 11 2.90%
11:30 Preussen Munster SpVgg Unterhaching Finished 2-0 12 1.41 5.8 7.8 -0.97%
11:30 TSV 1860 Munchen Arminia Bielefeld Finished 0-2 12 2.97 3.86 2.368 -1.77%
11:30 Hallescher Borussia Dortmund II Finished 1-1 12 2.14 4.2 3.16 -2.14%
11:30 VfB Lubeck Rot Weiss Essen Finished 3-3 8 3.95 4.1 1.935 -1.37%
11:30 SV Sandhausen FC Ingolstadt 04 Finished 1-1 12 2.66 4.1 2.5 -1.95%
11:30 Erzgebirge Aue Waldhof Mannheim Finished 2-0 12 2.1 4.1 3.4 -1.40%
11:30 Dynamo Dresden MSV Duisburg Finished 4-0 12 1.29 6.5 9.2 -3.64%
11:30 SSV Ulm SC Verl Finished 4-2 12 1.88 4 4.6 0.07%
11:30 Jahn Regensburg FC Saarbrucken Finished 0-1 12 2.23 3.84 3.3 -1.17%
11:30 SC Freiburg II Viktoria Koln Finished 1-0 12 2.55 3.9 2.66 -2.39%
11:00 Anker Wismar Staaken Finished 4-1 9 1.806 4.5 3.9 -3.13%
11:00 FC Bitburg Quierschied Finished 3-1 6 3.1 4.33 2.264 0.48%
11:15 Budissa Bautzen VFC Plauen Finished 2-2 7 7.5 5.2 1.4 -3.84%
12:00 ATSV Erlangen Kornburg Finished 1-1 9 3.5 3.7 2.22 -0.64%
12:00 ASV Cham FC Ingolstadt 04 II Finished 2-2 8 2.386 3.85 2.57 -6.36%
12:00 SV Donaustauf VfB Eichstatt Finished 2-8 9 26 17 1.03 -6.38%
12:00 ASV Neumarkt DJK Gebenbach Finished 1-4 8 3.825 4.305 2.49 11.69%
12:00 TSV Abtswind Jahn Regensburg II Finished 3-1 9 2.926 4.01 3.2 10.66%
12:00 FC Coburg SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing Finished 0-1 8 13.2 7.41 1.375 6.61%
12:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof TSV Neudrossenfeld Finished 1-1 9 2.07 4.45 4.4 6.94%
12:00 Fortuna Regensburg SC Eltersdorf Finished 1-0 9 8.05 6 1.36 -2.55%
12:00 Kottern TSV Dachau 1865 Finished 1-1 8 2.02 4.105 3.88 0.36%
12:00 Gundelfingen TSV Landsberg Finished 2-3 9 6.06 4.75 1.702 3.83%
12:00 FC Pipinsried Turkspor Augsburg Finished 4-1 9 1.612 4.7 4.81 -3.94%
12:00 SV Heimstetten TSV Nordlingen Finished 4-1 9 1.784 4.6 4.67 0.80%
12:00 FC Ismaning Kirchheimer SC Finished 0-0 9 1.34 6.6 11 1.14%
12:00 VfR Garching Deisenhofen Finished 4-5 9 15 6.5 1.44 9.29%
12:00 Sonthofen TSV 1860 Munchen II Finished 1-2 8 2.417 3.655 2.875 -3.40%
12:00 Kirchanschoring Schwaben Augsburg Finished 0-1 9 5.75 4.31 2.029 11.26%
12:00 SV Erlbach TSV Rain am Lech Finished 2-1 9 1.444 4.9 6.44 -4.93%
12:00 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf SC Waldgirmes Finished 1-1 8 1.77 4.51 3.95 -3.83%
12:00 Dynamo Schwerin TuS Makkabi Berlin Finished 3-1 6 5.64 4.75 1.47 -6.38%
12:00 Optik Rathenow TSG Neustrelitz Finished 0-4 8 2.12 4.22 3 -4.03%
12:00 Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Wernigerode Finished 3-0 6 1.75 4.6 4.34 -1.89%
12:00 VfB Krieschow Ludwigsfelder Finished 3-2 6 1.704 4.2 4.3 -5.44%
12:00 FC Magdeburg II Grimma Finished 2-0
12:00 Motor Marienberg Germania Halberstadt Finished 3-4 6 11.5 7.4 1.268 -1.06%
12:00 Union Sandersdorf SV 09 Arnstadt Finished 1-2 6 1.339 5.85 8.6 -3.29%
12:00 SV Eichede VfR Neumunster Finished 1-1 7 1.288 6.2 8.85 -4.82%
12:00 TSB Flensburg Flensburg 08 Finished 1-0 6 1.23 8.05 8.05 -5.79%
12:00 Heider SV Eckernforder SV Finished 6-0 6 2.1 4.33 2.744 -6.68%
12:00 Turkspor Kiel TSV Bordesholm Finished 4-2 6 1.411 6.5 6 -2.84%
13:00 Viktoria Griesheim Bayern Alzenau Finished 2-1 8 7.1 5.7 1.368 -4.51%
13:00 SV Steinbach Erlensee Finished 3-2 8 2.17 3.88 2.814 -6.88%
13:00 TUS Dietkirchen Adler Weidenhausen Finished 6-3 8 4.7 4.8 1.7 -0.92%
13:30 VfR Baumholder 1886 Rot-Weiss Koblenz Finished 1-3 5 5.44 5.5 1.47 -4.39%
13:30 Morlautern Alemannia Waldalgesheim Finished 1-1 5 1.883 4.3 3.555 -4.30%
13:30 TSG Pfeddersheim Cosmos Koblenz Finished 0-8 5 17 9 1.209 0.29%
13:30 ATSV Mutschelbach Goppinger SV Finished 2-0 6 5.1 5.03 1.5 -5.80%
13:30 FSV 08 Bissingen BSV Holzhausen Finished 3-0 6 2.294 4 3.2 0.16%
13:30 FC Denzlingen FV Ravensburg Finished 3-2 6 3.535 4.025 2.134 0.01%
13:30 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach Normannia Finished 2-0 6 1.147 8 15 -5.97%
13:30 FSV Hollenbach TSG Backnang Finished 2-1 6 1.95 4.2 3.34 -4.79%
13:30 SV Oberachern FC 08 Villingen Finished 0-2 6 4.74 4.5 1.641 -4.08%
16:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen Kaiserslautern II Finished 3-8 6 2.49 4.9 2.375 -2.60%
13:30 Pforzheim TSV Essingen Finished 2-2 9 1.2 8.6 14 -2.06%
13:30 VfR Mannheim Offenburger Finished 4-0 9 1.155 9 15 -4.18%
13:30 FC Nottingen Reutlingen Finished 3-1 8 1.393 5.7 6.78 -3.92%
11:15 VfB Auerbach Bischofswerdaer FV Finished 2-3 5 3.465 3.965 2.339 3.27%
12:00 FSV Schoningen Arminia Hannover Finished 1-2 6 2.099 5 3.28 1.91%
14:00 Heeslinger SC Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Finished 2-1 8 1.935 5.3 3.1 -2.73%
14:00 VfL Oldenburg TuS Bersenbruck Finished 1-4 8 3.85 5.2 1.683 -4.42%
14:00 U.L.M. Wolfsburg MTV Celle Finished 3-1 8 1.51 5.5 5.75 -1.77%
14:00 Kickers Emden SSV Vorsfelde Finished 4-1 8 1.26 6.6 8.3 -6.16%
14:00 Bornreihe STK Eilvese Finished 1-7 7 3.75 4.5 3.8 32.97%
12:00 Pirmasens Karbach Finished 7-2 6 1.297 6.5 7.9 -4.89%
12:00 Auersmacher Eintracht Trier Finished 0-2 6 10.25 7.1 1.234 -4.65%
12:00 TuS Mechtersheim Engers Finished 3-3 6 1.75 4.7 4.9 1.19%
14:00 FV Dudenhofen SV Gonsenheim Finished 1-2 6 5.43 5.1 1.573 -1.57%
12:00 PSV Neumunster MTSV Hohenwestedt Finished 4-1 7 1.183 11 15.5 -0.07%
12:00 Preussen Reinfeld Oldenburger SV Finished 5-2 7 2.208 4.65 3.72 6.75%
12:00 TSV Nordmark Satrup SV Todesfelde Finished 1-5
12:00 VfB Lubeck II Dornbreite Lubeck Finished 0-1 8 2.621 3.88 3.12 4.19%
12:00 Wacker Burghausen Augsburg II Finished 4-1 12 2.5 4.33 2.786 1.02%
12:00 TSV Buchbach TSV Aubstadt Finished 5-2 12 2.5 4.04 2.55 -3.82%
12:00 Eintracht Bamberg Bayern Munchen II Finished 2-1 12 3.3 4.35 2.1 -0.90%
12:00 Nurnberg II SV Schalding Heining Finished 4-0 12 1.504 5.27 7.85 1.83%
12:00 Schweinfurt SpVgg Bayreuth Finished 3-1 10 2.65 3.75 2.32 -6.98%
12:00 Wurzburger Kickers DJK Vilzing 1967 Finished 4-0 11 1.435 5.05 6.25 -5.20%
12:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg Spvgg Ansbach Finished 4-4 11 1.833 3.93 3.7 -6.57%
12:00 Greuther Furth II FV Illertissen Finished 2-1 12 2.7 4.29 2.39 -2.14%
13:30 Phonix Lubeck Bremer SV Finished 3-4 11 1.533 4.5 5 -6.94%
13:30 Eimsbuetteler TV SSV Jeddeloh Finished 0-2 11 5.3 4.75 1.611 -1.95%
13:30 ETSV Weiche Flensburg Eintracht Norderstedt Finished 0-2 11 2.22 3.75 3.4 -1.11%
13:30 Holstein Kiel II Kilia Kiel Finished 3-3 10 1.25 6.57 9.4 -5.53%
13:30 SV Meppen Teutonia Ottensen Finished 3-1 11 1.867 4.3 4.4 0.46%
13:30 Blau Weis Lohne VfB Oldenburg Finished 0-2 12 3.2 3.98 2.25 -0.81%
13:30 TSV Havelse Drochtersen-Assel Finished 1-2 12 2.55 4.04 2.85 0.95%
12:00 SGV Freiberg VfR Aalen Finished 3-1 11 1.5 6.5 13 11.43%
12:00 FC 08 Homburg Stuttgarter Kickers Finished 3-0 12 4.025 4.11 1.95 -0.46%
12:00 Kickers Offenbach TSV Steinbach Finished 0-3 12 1.875 4.2 3.6 -4.69%
12:00 VfB Stuttgart II TSG Hoffenheim II Finished 2-0 11 2.12 3.99 3.415 -1.49%
12:00 TSG Balingen Hessen Kassel Finished 4-3 11 4.1 4.9 1.796 -0.48%
12:00 FSV Frankfurt SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz Finished 4-0 12 2.3 3.9 2.8 -4.61%
12:00 TuS Koblenz FSV Mainz 05 II Finished 1-3 11 4.5 4.4 2.05 6.69%
12:00 Bahlinger SC TSV Schott Mainz Finished 2-2 11 1.95 4.42 3.605 -1.62%
12:00 Astoria Walldorf Eintracht Frankfurt II Finished 0-0 7 3.352 4.19 2.058 -2.24%
10:00 FC Koln II Fortuna Dusseldorf II Finished 3-2 11 2.1 4.27 3.3 -1.32%
12:00 Paderborn II Rot Weiss Oberhausen Finished 1-1 11 2.8 3.835 2.4 -3.34%
12:00 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 SV Lippstadt 08 Finished 1-1 10 1.9 4.03 3.52 -5.53%
12:00 Alemannia Aachen SSVg Velbert Finished 2-0 10 1.368 5.55 7.85 -3.71%
12:00 Wegberg Beeck Gutersloh 2000 Finished 1-2 11 3.4 4.25 1.965 -3.69%
12:00 SV Rodinghausen Fortuna Koln Finished 1-0 10 2.01 4 3.1 -6.55%
12:00 Wuppertaler SV FC Duren Finished 1-1 11 1.75 4.2 3.91 -6.13%
12:00 Borussia Monchengladbach II FC Bocholt Finished 3-3 12 2.7 4.25 2.4 -2.18%
12:00 Alemannia Aachen SpVgg Erkenschwick
15:00 Berekum Chelsea Asante Kotoko Finished 2-1 5 2.12 2.916 4.445 -3.81%
15:00 Wa All Stars FC Accra Great Olympics Finished 2-1
07:00 Tai Chung Wofoo Tai Po Finished 1-1 10 32 12 1.12 -0.74%
07:00 Southern District RSA Kitchee SC Finished 0-3 11 4.94 4.5 1.64 -3.33%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
16:00 Puskas Akademia Debrecin VSC Finished 4-1 12 1.65 5 8.23 7.81%
16:00 Paksi SE Kisvarda FC Finished 2-1 12 1.49 4.9 7.25 -1.30%
16:00 MOL Vidi Diosgyori VTK Finished 0-0 12 1.67 4.33 5.3 -1.81%
15:00 MTK Hungaria Women Puskas Akademia Women Finished 2-1
14:00 Throttur Reykjavik UMF Njardvik Finished 0-1 11 2.75 3.89 2.36 -4.25%
14:00 Leiknir Reykjavik IR Reykjavik Finished 1-0 11 2.6 3.9 2.622 -2.19%
16:00 Dalvik Reynir Fjolnir Finished 0-0 11 4.595 4.4 1.7 -3.21%
14:00 UMF Selfoss Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur Finished 2-1 6 2.049 4.3 4.3 4.91%
14:00 Hottur KFG Gardabaer Finished 3-2 5 2.7 3.88 2.289 -6.10%
16:30 Reynir Sandgerdi Volsungur Finished 0-5 10 1.786 4.72 4.333 -0.26%
14:00 Grindavik Women IA Akranes Women Finished (pen.) 6-5 8 1.87 3.87 4.03 -3.97%
14:00 Grotta Women Keflavik Women Finished 1-3 8 5.9 4.75 1.631 0.69%
12:00 Persib Bandung Persisam Putra Samarinda Finished 3-0 11 1.83 3.77 5.1 -0.77%
16:00 Galway FC Women     Athlone Town Women 2 1.805 3.85 3.9 -6.56%
16:00 Galway Women     Athlone Women
01:00 Auckland City     Solomon Warriors FC Finished 5-0
13:00 Al Nafit Maysan Al Talaba
15:15 Al Zawraa Zakho FC
15:15 Al Najaf Duhoku FC
17:30 Al Minaa Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya 5 8.1 4.5 1.37 -7.03%
18:30 Longford Town Athlone Town Finished 1-1 12 3.45 3.59 2.25 -1.27%
13:00 Midleton St. Francis Finished 3-0 9 2.58 3.65 2.635 -3.95%
14:00 NUI Maynooth Gorey Rangers AFC Finished 1-4 9 1.28 5.95 10 -4.70%
15:00 College Corinthians Cobh Wanderers Finished 4-5 9 1.7 4.21 4.5 -4.58%
15:00 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Tel Aviv Finished 0-1 12 2.709 3.4 3.1 1.44%
15:00 FC Ashdod Hapoel Jerusalem Finished 3-1 12 2.54 3.18 3.01 -3.88%
17:30 Bnei Sakhnin Maccabi Haifa Finished 1-2 12 9 5 1.384 -3.26%
17:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv Hapoel Beer Sheva Finished 3-0 12 1.63 6.5 13 18.45%
17:30 Maccabi Bnei Reiyne Hapoel Haifa Finished 0-1 12 2.85 3.56 2.57 -2.05%
08:30 US Alessandria U19 Crotone U19 1 2.3 3.3 2.6 -10.91%
09:00 Frosinone U19 Juventus U19 Finished 0-0 11 2.22 4.05 3.51 1.81%
11:00 AS Roma U19 Bologna U19 Finished 4-1 11 1.4 5.5 8.05 -1.99%
11:00 Empoli U19 Lazio U19 Finished 0-0 11 2.301 3.5 3.144 -3.70%
11:00 Inter Milan U19 Atalanta U19 Finished 2-0 11 1.565 4.5 6.25 -2.08%
12:00 Napoli U19 Udinese U19 1 2 3.75 2.8 -11.02%
13:00 Venezia U19 Pisa U19 1 1.666 3.65 3.95 -11.30%
13:00 Parma U19 Ascoli U19 1 1.55 3.8 4.75 -10.62%
13:00 Mantova U19 Virtus Vecomp Verona U19
13:00 Pro Vercelli U19 Modena U19
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
18:30 Benevento Triestina Finished 2-1 12 2.11 3.2 3.9 -4.11%
18:30 Carrarese Perugia Finished 1-2 12 2.2 3.16 3.8 -3.30%
18:30 Casertana Juventus U23 Finished 1-3 12 2.05 3.24 4.3 -2.82%
18:30 Catania Atalanta U23 Finished 0-1 12 2.19 3.15 3.82 -3.46%
19:00 Vicenza Taranto Finished 0-0 12 2.15 3.2 4.1 -2.11%
Italy ‐ Serie A
16:00 Lecce Atalanta Finished 0-2 12 4.74 3.94 2.05 4.98%
18:45 Torino AC Milan Finished 3-1 12 2.7 3.2 3.2 0.47%
13:00 Sassuolo Women Juventus Women Finished 2-3 12 5.6 4.71 1.57 -2.71%
16:00 AC Milan Women Sampdoria Women Finished 3-1 12 1.33 5.5 8.9 -4.40%
Italy ‐ Serie B
18:30 Catanzaro Brescia Finished (after ET) 4-2 12 2.4 3.3 3.7 1.01%
15:30 SO Armee FC Mouna D'Akoupe Finished 1-2
15:30 Racing Abidjan Bouake Abandoned
15:30 WAC Adjame Abengourou Finished 2-3 6 3.97 3.41 2.557 6.81%
17:45 Zoman FC Asec Mimosas Finished 0-2 6 6.74 3.67 1.894 5.39%
Japan ‐ J League
07:00 Avispa Fukuoka Cerezo Osaka Finished 0-3 12 2.825 3.05 3.35 2.00%
10:00 Sagan Tosu Nagoya Grampus Finished 0-2 12 3.1 3.35 2.54 -1.46%
05:00 Yokohama FC Shimizu S-Pulse Finished 2-0 12 2.825 3.2 2.65 -4.20%
05:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma Iwaki Finished 0-1 12 6 3.62 1.7 -3.02%
05:00 Tokushima Vortis Roasso Kumamoto Finished 1-2 12 2.64 3.16 2.95 -3.31%
05:00 Mito Hollyhock Oita Trinita Finished 1-1 12 2.5 3.18 3.2 -2.63%
05:00 Montedio Yamagata Blaublitz Akita Finished 0-2 12 2.55 3.16 3 -4.03%
05:00 JEF United Ichihara Ehime FC Finished 7-1 12 1.51 6.25 12 10.43%
06:00 Kagoshima United FC V-Varen Nagasaki Finished 0-3 12 3.9 3.77 1.92 -4.08%
04:00 Imabari Fukushima Utd Finished 1-2 12 2.221 3.34 3.3 -5.00%
05:00 Grulla Morioka Yokohama SCC Finished 0-1 12 2.5 3.26 3.005 -3.80%
05:00 Kamatamare Sanuki Omiya Ardija Finished 0-2 12 3.9 3.41 2.05 -3.61%
05:00 Nagano Parceiro Zweigen Kanazawa Finished 1-2 11 2.77 3.7 4.2 15.03%
05:00 Nara Club FC Gifu Finished 2-1 12 3 3.22 2.6 -2.77%
05:00 Kataller Toyama FC Osaka Finished 2-0 11 2.51 3.216 2.958 -4.53%
05:00 Matsumoto Yamaga Giravanz Kitakyushu Finished 1-1 12 2.15 4.2 8 20.74%
08:00 Ryukyu Tegevajaro Miyazaki Finished 2-1 12 2.05 3.45 4 -2.69%
04:00 Albirex Niigata Women Sanfrecce Hiroshima Women Finished 0-2 9 2.49 3.216 3.21 -2.35%
04:00 Ehime FC Women Yokohama Seagulls Women Finished 0-1 9 4.215 3.91 1.8 -4.63%
05:00 NTV Beleza Women JEF United Ichihara Women Finished 2-1 8 1.254 5.95 11.5 -4.99%
05:00 Setagaya Sfida Women Speranza Takatsuki Women Finished 4-0 10 1.77 3.83 4.9 -2.93%
06:30 NGU Nagoya Women Orca Kamogawa Women Finished 0-0 10 1.966 3.77 4.6 0.88%
08:00 INAC Kobe Leonessa Women Urawa Red Diamonds Women Finished 0-2 9 3.07 3.315 2.803 1.61%
12:00 FK Atyrau FC Astana Finished 1-0 11 3 3.51 2.92 4.09%
14:00 FK Aktobe Ordabasy Shymkent Finished 0-0 11 2.265 3.74 3.53 0.79%
16:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda FK Astana-64 Finished 1-0 11 1.97 3.59 3.71 -5.28%
10:00 Vihiga United Vihiga Bullets Finished 2-1 3 2.096 3.82 4.1 1.75%
10:00 Migori Youth FC Sony Sugar Finished 0-0 4 1.72 3.384 5.3 -6.15%
12:00 SS Asad Mwatate United Finished 0-1
12:00 FC Talanta Kenya Commercial Bank
12:00 Kariobangi Sharks Shabana Finished 2-1
13:00 Kenya Police Tusker Finished 0-1
13:00 FC Prishtina Fushe Kosova Finished 5-0 4 1.39 5.2 6.21 -6.78%
13:00 Llapi Podujeve Ballkani Finished 0-1 6 2.39 3.325 2.856 -6.48%
13:00 Gjilani FC Drita Gjilan Finished 2-1 8