• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jul 25, 2021

Jul 25, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
16:30 Patronato Parana Sarmiento Junin Finished 2-0 20 2.14 3.3 4 -1.99%
16:30 Defensa y Justicia Godoy Cruz Finished 1-2 20 2.06 3.54 4.25 -0.32%
18:45 Rosario Central Velez Sarsfield Finished 1-0 20 3.45 3.42 2.36 -0.59%
21:00 River Plate Union Santa Fe Finished 4-0 20 1.4 5 8.6 -2.97%
23:15 Estudiantes La Plata CA Independiente Finished 0-1 20 2.79 3.05 3.064 -1.25%
23:30 Estudiantes de San Luis Deportivo Madryn
18:00 Quilmes Deportivo Riestra Finished 2-1 20 2.02 3 4.5 -4.82%
18:05 Deportivo Moron All Boys Floresta Finished 3-0 20 2.07 3.2 4.2 -3.26%
18:10 CA Tigre Belgrano de Cordoba Finished 0-0 20 2.12 3.24 4.1 -2.37%
18:30 Atletico Mitre Nueva Chicago Finished 1-0 19 2.05 3.3 4.1 -3.36%
18:30 Instituto de Cordoba Defensores de Belgrano Finished 0-2 20 1.98 3.4 5.5 1.94%
19:00 Agropecuario Gimnasia Mendoza Finished 2-0 19 2.57 3.04 3.1 -3.90%
18:00 General Lamadrid Berazategui FC Finished 2-1 8 2.26 3.08 3.37 -6.01%
18:00 Ferrocarril Midland San Martin Burzaco Finished 0-1 8 2.315 3.18 3.124 -6.24%
18:00 Deportivo Laferrere CA Ituzaingo Finished 0-1 8 1.98 3.2 4.28 -4.87%
18:00 Lujan Sportivo Italiano Finished 0-1 8 2.096 3.16 3.85 -5.06%
18:00 CA Claypole Argentino Merlo Finished 1-1 8 2.988 3.042 2.49 -6.10%
18:00 Deportivo Espanol El Porvenir Finished 1-0 8 2.515 3.04 3.052 -5.14%
18:00 Real Pilar Leandro Alem Finished 0-0 8 1.765 3.25 4.82 -7.56%
18:00 Victoriano Arenas CA Excursionistas Finished 0-1 8 2.99 3.02 2.462 -6.69%
18:00 CA Atlas Central Cordoba de Rosario Finished 1-1 8 2.402 2.94 3.4 -4.81%
18:00 Sol de Mayo Cipolletti Finished 2-0 17 2.5 3.1 3.1 -4.32%
18:00 Deportivo Madryn Independiente Chivilcoy Finished 1-3 17 1.85 3.24 5.25 -3.81%
18:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca Estudiantes de San Luis Finished 3-2 17 1.44 4.35 7.1 -6.12%
18:00 CA Juventud Unida San Luis Villa Mitre Finished 1-0 17 2.38 3.045 3.25 -5.33%
18:00 Sansinena Sportivo Desamparados Finished 1-1 17 2.5 3.1 3.1 -4.32%
18:00 CA Chaco For Ever Gimnasia Concepcion Uruguay Finished 1-0 17 1.5 4.15 7 -4.81%
18:00 Union Sunchales Boca Unidos Finished 2-2 17 2.401 4.7 8 32.58%
18:00 Penarol de San Juan Ciudad Bolivar Finished 1-1 17 4.65 3.44 3.2 22.21%
18:00 Atletico Camioneros Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico Finished 2-1 17 2.478 3.1 3.1 -4.65%
18:30 Huracan Las Heras Club Circulo Finished 1-1 17 1.67 3.7 5.55 -4.69%
18:30 Sportivo Belgrano Sarmiento Resistencia Finished 0-2 16 2.35 3.125 3.68 -1.70%
18:30 Belgrano Villa Ramallo Juventud Unida De Gualeguaychu Finished 0-3 17 2.15 3.35 3.6 -3.98%
18:30 Central Norte CA Douglas Haig Finished 0-0 17 1.49 4.15 7.3 -4.68%
08:00 Tuggeranong United Belconnen United Finished 0-2 19 4.5 4.4 1.688 -4.02%
08:00 Cooma Tigers Canberra FC Finished 2-0 18 2.78 4.05 2.33 -3.46%
05:00 Sydney FC U21 Rockdale City Suns Cancelled
04:30 Charlestown City Hamilton Olympic FC Finished 3-2 18 2.8 3.84 2.416 -3.05%
04:30 Broadmeadow Magic Valentine Phoenix 12 1.154 8 18 -4.50%
06:15 Sunshine Coast Wanderers Gold Coast United Finished 2-0 20 2.152 4.1 3.008 -3.94%
06:15 Sunshine Coast FC Mitchelton Finished 3-1 18 3.2 4.35 2.3 2.34%
07:15 Caboolture Grange Thistle 1 1.666 4 3.65 -11.05%
08:00 Olympic FC Brisbane Eastern Suburbs Finished 0-0 19 1.352 6.05 7.7 -3.36%
15:00 Austria Klagenfurt Wolfsberger AC Finished 1-1 22 3.1 3.56 2.4 -1.97%
15:00 SV Ried Austria Wien Finished 2-1 21 3.2 3.75 2.28 -1.75%
08:30 Austria Lustenau Grazer AK Finished 2-1 22 2.95 3.7 2.275 -4.65%
09:00 Wacker Innsbruck II SC Imst Finished 0-2 16 2.58 3.83 2.34 -7.07%
09:00 SV Gallizien ASKO Wolfnitz Finished 1-2 5 13 7 1.4 7.06%
09:30 Austria Klagenfurt II St. Michael Lavanttal Finished 1-1 1 1.35 4.6 5.8 -11.55%
11:30 Austria Lustenau II Hella Dornbirner SV Finished 1-4 12 4.4 4.46 1.625 -6.27%
14:00 FC Egg Admira Dornbirn Cancelled 10 2.228 3.74 2.788 -6.97%
15:00 SV Telfs FC Kitzbuhel Finished 2-0 15 5.4 4.7 1.53 -4.90%
10:00 Muktijoddha Bashundhara Kings Cancelled 14 11.75 7.5 1.225 -3.36%
11:00 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk FC Lida Finished 1-1 16 1.533 6.5 12.5 12.85%
13:30 Gomelzheldortrans Volna Pinsk Finished 1-1 18 2.04 3.67 3.6 -3.89%
15:30 Shakhtar Pietrykaw II Orsha Finished 1-1 12 1.666 4.5 6 1.10%
15:00 FC Smorgon FC Isloch Finished 1-2 20 3.89 3.51 2.12 -1.35%
17:45 BATE Borisov Dinamo Brest Finished 0-2 20 1.59 4.38 6.2 -1.82%
13:05 Dinamo Brest Women Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women
11:30 KV Mechelen Royal Antwerp Finished 3-2 22 2.16 3.8 3.45 -1.57%
14:00 Club Brugge Eupen Finished 2-2 22 1.25 7 14 -1.41%
16:30 Anderlecht Union Saint-Gilloise Finished 1-3 22 2.12 3.56 3.9 -0.89%
19:00 Sint-Truidense KAA Gent Finished 2-1 22 9.5 5.25 1.816 18.15%
10:00 Transport United Druk Lhayul FC Finished 0-1 1 1.38 4.75 5.1 -11.60%
17:00 Atletico Palmaflor Guabira Montero Finished 2-1 20 1.705 4.15 4.6 -4.29%
19:00 Independiente Petrolero Royal Pari Finished 1-0 20 1.61 4.8 6.25 1.07%
21:15 The Strongest Bolivar Finished 3-1 20 2.39 3.72 3.12 -0.77%
15:00 HSK Posusje FK Sarajevo Finished 0-2 19 5 3.26 1.92 -2.68%
15:00 Zrinjski Mostar Velez Mostar Postponed 3 1.8 3.25 4.5 -7.87%
15:00 Rudar Prijedor Siroki Brijeg Finished 1-1 19 4.2 3.3 2.075 -2.25%
19:00 Borac Banja Luka Leotar Trebinje Finished 0-0 19 1.163 7.75 20 -3.74%
18:00 Atletico GO U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Finished 2-1 18 5.75 4.25 1.525 -6.10%
18:00 Ceara U20 Flamengo RJ U20 Finished 1-1 18 4.43 3.7 1.86 -3.25%
18:00 Sao Paulo SP U20 Bahia BA U20 Finished 4-0 18 1.4 4.74 8.1 -4.65%
18:00 Alagoinhas U20 Jacuipense U20 6 4.333 4 2.02 2.48%
18:00 Vitoria BA U20 Juazeirense BA U20 6 1.48 4.5 5.4 -7.67%
19:00 Atletico PR U20 Santos SP U20 Finished 3-2 18 2.1 4.3 6 14.23%
19:00 Palmeiras SP U20 Botafogo RJ U20 Finished 3-2 18 1.98 3.5 4 -3.92%
18:00 Uni Souza FC Belford Roxo RJ 1 5 3.85 1.6 -7.81%
20:00 Araguaia Mixto MT 5 36 10.25 1.05 -7.21%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
14:00 Atletico Mineiro MG Bahia BA Finished 3-0 22 1.67 3.92 6.25 -1.37%
19:00 Fortaleza CE Bragantino SP Finished 1-0 22 2.85 3.15 3 -0.17%
19:00 Flamengo RJ Sao Paulo SP Finished 5-1 21 1.69 4.1 6.2 0.31%
21:15 Atletico PR Internacional RS Finished 2-1 22 2.5 3.3 3.25 -1.06%
21:15 Santos SP Atletico GO Finished 0-1 21 1.9 3.5 5.2 -0.43%
23:30 Sport Club do Recife Ceara Finished 0-0 22 3.55 3.1 2.4 -2.05%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:00 CS Alagoano Vitoria BA Finished 2-1 22 2.38 3.08 3.4 -3.75%
00:00 Vasco da Gama RJ Guarani SP Finished 4-1 22 2.4 3.05 3.85 -0.43%
21:15 Operario PR Coritiba PR Finished 1-0 22 2.85 2.75 3.3 -1.72%
23:30 Avai Brasil de Pelotas RS Finished 1-1 22 1.64 3.6 6.8 -3.34%
23:30 Sampaio Correa MA CRB Finished 2-3 21 3.6 3.3 4.25 22.53%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
14:00 Botafogo SP Ituano SP Finished 2-1 20 2.485 3.25 3.3 -1.30%
19:00 AE Altos PI Jacuipense BA Finished 2-2 20 2.04 3.4 3.95 -3.61%
20:00 Manaus FC Paysandu PA Finished 1-1 18 3.022 3.125 2.6 -3.43%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
18:00 CE Aimore RS Juventus SC Finished 0-1 18 2.4 3.2 3.5 -1.47%
18:00 Rio Branco ES CA Patrocinense Finished 2-1 18 2.065 3.34 3.5 -6.49%
18:00 Ferroviaria SP Boa MG Finished 2-0 18 1.775 3.6 5 -3.95%
19:00 Bahia de Feira ASA Arapiraca Finished 1-0 18 2.1 3.45 4.4 0.67%
19:00 Retro Brasil Itabaiana Finished 2-2 18 2.24 3.198 3.32 -5.69%
19:00 Sergipe Atletico Alagoinhas Finished 1-0 19 2.05 7 32 51.08%
19:00 Treze PB Caucaia Finished 3-1 18 1.18 9.25 17 -1.42%
19:00 Rondonopolis Aparecidense GO Finished 0-2 18 3.9 3.2 2.75 7.23%
19:00 Penarol AM Sao Raimundo RR Finished 1-1 16 2.47 3.12 3.015 -5.40%
20:00 Galvez Ypiranga AP Finished 2-0 16 1.93 3.5 4.3 -3.51%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:45 CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA Sofia Finished 2-4 20 4 3.25 2.13 -2.65%
18:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Ludogorets Razgrad Finished 1-3 20 4.3 3.5 2.488 8.67%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
17:00 Botev Plovdiv II Litex Lovech Finished 1-1 15 5.95 4.3333 1.52 -5.37%
02:00 Mexico     Honduras Finished 3-0 22 1.43 4.7 11 -0.30%
23:00 Costa Rica     Canada Finished 0-2 21 3.6 3.05 2.38 -2.52%
08:30 Electricite du Cambodge FC Prey Veng Finished 0-0 16 5.5 5.5 1.545 -1.08%
08:30 Asia Euro United Angkor Tiger Postponed 17 9.1 6.75 1.27 -4.35%
14:00 Caiman Women Eclair de Saa Women Finished 1-2 3 5.25 3.85 1.55 -8.71%
15:00 San Marcos Arica Barnechea Finished 2-1 21 2.296 3 3.76 -3.37%
00:00 Colo Colo Audax Italiano Finished 1-1 21 1.9 3.5 5 -1.19%
16:30 Huachipato Deportes La Serena Finished 0-0 21 2.05 3.64 4 -1.24%
19:00 Palestino Santiago Wanderers Finished 2-0 21 1.64 4 5.4 -4.30%
21:30 Curico Unido Universidad de Chile Finished 1-2 21 3.2 3.34 2.47 -1.65%
16:00 Lautaro de Buin Deportes Valdivia Finished 2-0 16 3 3.6 2.275 -4.82%
19:00 Deportes Rescoleta Club Deportes Concepcion Finished 2-1 17 4.5 3.55 3.4 25.31%
19:00 Colchagua CSD San Antonio Unido Finished 1-2 16 2.85 3.3 2.5 -5.12%
19:00 Deportes Limache Rodelindo Roman Finished 4-1 16 2.2 3.25 3.3 -6.13%
19:00 Independiente Cauquenes CDSC Iberia Finished 2-3 16 2.7 3.25 2.7 -4.62%
08:30 Wuhan Zall Hebei Zhongji Postponed 22 2.4 3.15 3.35 -3.16%
08:30 Changchun Yatai Dalian Aerbin Cancelled 22 1.48 4.45 8.5 -1.77%
10:30 Shanghai East Asia Tianjin Teda Cancelled 22 1.29 6 12.5 -2.14%
12:30 Beijing Gouan Shanghai Shenhua Cancelled 22 3.16 3.4 2.43 -2.16%
01:00 Atletico Nacional Medellin Deportes Tolima Finished 1-0 21 2.11 3.25 4.1 -2.49%
20:30 Atletico Bucaramanga Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Finished 4-3 21 3 3.2 2.8 -0.30%
22:40 Junior Barranquilla Envigado Finished 1-0 21 1.45 4.6 8.5 -2.41%
20:30 Tigres Zipaquira Bogota FC Finished 0-0 20 2.45 3.1 3.4 -2.43%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
16:55 Rijeka Istra 1961 Finished 2-0 21 1.65 4.03 5.7 -2.88%
19:00 Hajduk Split Osijek Finished 1-2 21 2.52 3.2 3.36 -0.69%
15:00 FC Strani MSK Breclav Finished 3-2 16 2.15 4.333 4.1 6.41%
15:00 Polanka Dolni Benesov Postponed 17 3.52 4.5 1.864 -4.10%
15:00 Kozlovice Hermanice Finished 4-0 16 1.54 5.5 5.25 -2.12%
15:00 Humpolec Polna Finished (pen.) 3-4 16 1.864 4.8 5.4 7.53%
15:00 Bruntal Sumperk Finished 1-3 16 2.456 4.2 2.5 -4.33%
15:00 FK Bospor Bohumin Detmarovice Finished 1-0 14 1.9 4.7 3.72 -0.78%
15:00 TJ Sokol Lanzhot RSM Hodonin-Sardice 11 2.34 4.1 2.76 -3.25%
14:00 Ceske Budejovice Teplice Finished 1-0 20 1.795 3.85 5.1 -1.28%
14:00 Viktoria Plzen Mlada Boleslav Finished 2-1 20 1.735 4.05 4.8 -3.06%
14:00 Slovan Liberec Slovacko Finished 0-1 20 2.21 3.2 3.75 -3.07%
17:00 Fastav Zlin Slavia Prague Finished 0-1 20 8.5 4.75 1.45 -1.75%
12:00 Vendsyssel FF Esbjerg Finished 1-1 22 3.9 3.7 3.65 24.90%
13:00 Nykoebing FC Lyngby BK Finished 1-2 22 3.92 3.9 1.931 -2.85%
12:00 Randers FC Odense BK Finished 1-1 22 2.11 3.6 3.75 -1.80%
12:00 Nordsjaelland AGF Aarhus Finished 0-0 22 3.12 3.75 2.7 4.43%
14:00 FC Copenhagen Silkeborg IF Finished 0-0 22 1.576 4.5 6.2 -1.77%
16:00 Brondby IF Viborg FF Finished 1-1 22 2.13 3.63 4.3 2.30%
01:00 Deportivo Cuenca Emelec Guayaquil Finished 0-1 22 3.7 3.4 2.2 -1.86%
19:00 Independiente del Valle Orense SC Finished 3-2 21 1.84 5.05 8 15.41%
21:30 9 de Octubre LDU Quito Finished 4-1 22 3 3.32 2.55 -2.60%
17:00 El-Entag El-Harby Al-Ahly Cairo Finished 2-3 22 15 6.1 1.22 -4.79%
Estonia ‐ Cup
13:00 Rumori Laanemaa Haapsalu Finished 0-7
16:00 FC Elva JK Jalgpallihaigla Finished 13-1
16:00 Maardu Aliens FC Eston Villa Finished 2-3 3 14.25 7.25 1.12 -9.17%
16:00 Maksatransport Raplamaa JK Finished 1-3 3 11.75 9.25 1.09 -9.96%
16:00 FC Zenit Tallinn Paide Linnameeskond III Finished 1-4 3 2.55 3.9 2.2 -9.35%
16:00 Tallinna Zapoos FC Phoenix Johvi Finished 2-0 3 2.15 3.55 2.75 -9.95%
16:00 Paide Linnameeskond II Tammeka II Finished 8-2 20 1.08 15 669 0.59%
14:00 IF Fuglajordur B68 Toftir Finished 0-1 20 2.21 3.8 2.97 -4.97%
15:30 FC Kiffen PEPO Finished 2-2 20 3.65 3.64 2.02 -4.19%
15:30 Seinajoen JK II PS Kemi Kings Finished 1-0 18 1.06 16 38 -3.12%
11:00 KuPS Palloseura Women JyPK Women Finished 3-0 11 1.035 21 101 -2.32%
13:00 Ilves Tampere II Women EBK Women 1 1.85 4.2 3.1 -9.19%
13:30 IFK Mariehamn Inter Turku Finished 0-2 20 5.3 4.02 1.69 -2.83%
15:30 KuPS Kuopio Ilves Tampere Finished 1-0 20 1.6 4.3 6 -2.37%
15:30 Honka Espoo Lahti Finished 1-1 20 2.65 3.25 2.91 -2.79%
15:30 Mikkelin Palloilijat Klubi 04 Helsinki Finished 2-0 21 2.08 3.85 3.6 -1.80%
11:30 St. Pauli Holstein Kiel Finished 3-0 22 2.68 3.6 2.77 -1.18%
11:30 Nurnberg Erzgebirge Aue Finished 0-0 22 1.61 4.28 6.5 -0.85%
11:30 SV Sandhausen Fortuna Dusseldorf Finished 0-2 22 3.56 3.4 2.31 -0.79%
11:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Viktoria Koln Finished 2-1 21 3 3.55 2.35 -3.90%
12:00 SC Verl Turkgucu Ataspor Finished 0-0 22 2.8 3.58 2.55 -2.78%
12:00 TSV 1860 Munchen II Schwaben Augsburg Finished 3-0 18 1.604 4.38 4.75 -5.86%
15:00 SG HD-Kirchheim Fortuna Heddesheim Finished 2-1 9 3.56 4.32 1.8 -6.36%
11:00 Energie Cottbus FSV Luckenwalde Finished 1-1 20 1.5 5 6.05 -3.10%
11:00 ZFC Meuselwitz SV Lichtenberg 47 Finished 1-0 20 1.97 4 4 -0.76%
12:05 Eilenburg Chemie Leipzig Finished 1-1 20 3.8 3.74 1.95 -4.16%
Ghana ‐ FA Cup
15:00 Medeama SC Attram De Visser SA Finished (after ET) 3-2 10 1.45 4.28 8.2 -4.33%
15:00 Asante Kotoko Berekum Chelsea Finished (pen.) 4-5 8 1.736 3.65 6 -1.64%
15:00 Ashanti Gold SC Inter Allies FC 2 1.745 5 2.96 -9.98%
13:00 Hottur KFS Finished 4-1 10 1.19 6.8 12 -6.61%
16:00 Vidir Gardur Dalvik Reynir Finished 1-0 16 2.7 3.9 2.368 -4.68%
16:00 Sindri Augnablik Finished 2-1 11 2.75 3.95 2.19 -6.84%
17:00 IA Akranes FH Hafnarfjordur Finished 0-3 22 4.75 4.25 1.72 -2.65%
17:00 Leiknir Reykjavik KA Akureyri Finished 0-1 22 3.3 3.65 2.31 -0.98%
19:15 Keflavik Breidablik Finished 2-0 22 5 4.55 1.652 -2.45%
19:15 Vikingur Reykjavik Stjarnan Gardabaer Finished 3-2 22 1.62 4.3 5.5 -3.07%
19:15 HK Kopavogur Valur Reykjavik Finished 0-3 22 4.1 3.84 1.99 -0.68%
14:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women UMF Tindastoll Women Finished 2-1 22 1.72 4.4 4.5 -3.00%
08:00 Vasas Budapest     Soroksar Finished 2-2 13 1.615 4.18 5 -5.52%
08:00 Povazska Bystrica     Jednota Banova Finished 2-1
08:15 Chlumec NC     Admira Prague Finished 2-4 15 2.3 4.6 3.15 3.13%
09:00 SGS Essen     VfB Speldorf Finished 3-5
11:00 TuRU Dusseldorf     Wesseling-Urfeld Postponed
12:00 Bayern Alzenau     SpVgg Neu Isenburg
12:30 Feyenoord     PAOK Thessaloniki Finished 1-2 20 2.104 3.9 3.44 -2.19%
12:30 FC Emmen     Heracles Almelo Finished 4-1 22 2.35 4 2.77 -3.53%
13:00 FC Bocholt     RSV Meinerzhagen Finished 10-0 16 1.909 4.55 5.25 7.06%
13:00 Union Nettetal     VfL Tonisberg 5 1.26 6 7.75 -8.20%
13:30 SpVgg Erkenschwick     ASC 09 Dortmund Finished 4-0 8 7.5 6 1.298 -6.58%
14:00 AZ Alkmaar     Panatinaikos Finished 3-0 14 2.35 3.4 3.75 1.39%
14:00 Zlatibor Cajetina     Backa Palanka Finished 2-0 3 1.25 4.5 14.25 -8.46%
14:00 Shevardeni 1906     Sabail Finished 1-1 3 1.45 4.75 5.5 -7.58%
14:00 Gryf Slupsk     MKS Chojniczanka
14:00 Baia Zugdidi     Shukura Kobuleti 3 4.4 4.25 1.6 -8.05%
14:30 Pescara     Spoltore Calcio
15:00 Differdange     Rodange Finished 3-2 13 1.667 4.14 4.6 -5.56%
15:00 Vasas Budapest     Pecsi MFC Finished 1-3 8 1.95 3.9 3.4 -5.96%
15:00 Balatonfuredi     Szekszardi Finished 3-2 12 2.13 4.1 3 -4.46%
15:00 FC Struga     Gjilani Finished 2-0 3 2.55 3.45 2.55 -6.90%
15:30 III Keruleti TVE     Ujpest Finished 1-2 18 6.1 6.25 1.43 -2.27%
15:30 Salernitana     Gubbio Finished 0-1 22 1.31 6 10 -2.92%
15:30 Budapesti VSC     Dabas Finished 2-1
15:30 TSG Sprockhovel     VfB Hilden Finished 1-6 10 1.872 4.5 3.35 -5.21%
15:30 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus     Senyo Carnifex Finished 6-0 5 1.37 5 6.6 -7.53%
16:00 Szombathelyi Haladas     BFC Siofok Finished 1-3 12 2.262 3.5 2.982 -5.94%
16:00 PAS Lamia     Ethnikos Achnas Finished 2-2 12 1.882 3.72 3.85 -5.65%
16:00 CSD Amatitlán     CD Barcena Finished 1-1 3 1.4 4.8 6.75 -6.61%
16:30 Tresnjevka     Maksimir Zagreb Finished 1-1 3 2.05 3.75 3 -8.07%
17:00 Potenza     Palermo Finished 0-3 14 2.88 3.45 2.4 -5.10%
17:00 Glasgow Rangers     Real Madrid Finished 2-1 22 4.25 3.78 2.23 5.45%
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta     Doxa Katokopias Finished 2-0 12 1.6 4.3333 6.75 -0.39%
17:00 Sporting Gijon     Racing Ferrol Finished 2-0 16 1.5 4.55 6.25 -4.44%
17:00 Szolnoki Mav     Cegledi VSE Finished 5-4 1 1.58 3.95 4.9 -8.27%
17:00 Aguilas     Almeria Finished 0-1 17 8.8 5.25 1.42 -0.83%
17:00 AS Roma     Debrecin VSC Finished 5-2 22 1.55 7.336 12 15.63%
18:00 Belasica Strumica     Osogovo Kocani Finished 0-1 3 1.85 3.6 3.9 -6.95%
18:30 Velez CD     Malaga II Finished 1-0 6 2.1 3.54 3.55 -3.88%
18:45 FC Porto     Lille Finished 2-0 21 2.13 3.6 3.3 -4.79%
19:00 Benfica     Marseille Finished 1-1 22 1.95 3.94 3.7 -3.56%
19:00 Sporting Lisbon     Lyon Finished 3-2 21 2.75 3.56 2.54 -3.68%
19:30 Badajoz     FC Porto B 8 2.05 3.7 3.162 -6.92%
22:00 Everton     Los Millonarios Finished (pen.) 11-10 21 1.7 3.9 5.75 -1.82%
21:00 Deportivo Amatitlan Women     CSD Concepcion Women Finished 2-1 3 1.22 7.25 7.75 -7.97%
07:30 Egypt U23     Argentina U23 Finished 0-1 19 5.76 3.63 1.79 -0.77%
08:00 New Zealand U23     Honduras U23 Finished 2-3 18 3.2 3.46 2.7 2.89%
08:00 France U23     South Africa U23 Finished 4-3 19 1.31 5.9 13 -0.97%
08:30 Brazil U23     Ivory Coast U23 Finished 0-0 19 2.45 6.4 11 52.60%
10:30 Australia U23     Spain U23 Finished 0-1 19 9.6 4.95 1.39 -2.50%
11:00 Romania U23     South Korea U23 Finished 0-4 18 4.35 3.25 3.65 23.22%
11:00 Japan U23     Mexico U23 Finished 2-1 19 3.12 3.52 2.8 3.98%
11:30 Saudi Arabia U23     Germany U23 Finished 2-3 18 12.9 5.9 1.32 -0.46%
16:45 Foolad Khuzestan Sanat Naft Abadan Finished 2-0 16 1.455 4.05 8 -5.59%
16:45 Machine Sazi Paykan Finished 0-5
16:45 Mes Rafsanjan Shahr Khodrou Finished 2-1
16:45 Naft Masjed Soleyman Gol Gohar FC Finished 1-2 19 3.55 3.1 2.55 0.36%
16:45 Nassaji Mazandaran Esteghlal Tehran Finished 1-3 19 3.38 3.15 2.65 0.94%
16:45 Persepolis Tractor Sazi Finished 3-1 19 1.33 5 14 -2.28%
16:45 Saipa Karadj Aluminium Arak Finished 1-0 18 1.925 3.3 5.5 -0.43%
16:45 Sepahan Esfahan Zob Ahan Finished 2-0 17 1.46 4.2 7.8 -4.87%
10:00 Killester United Usher Celtic Finished 1-0 21 1.53 4.8 5.25 -4.98%
13:00 Crumlin United FC St Mochtas FC Finished 1-2 18 7.5 5 1.94 17.81%
13:00 Liffey Wanderers Cobh Ramblers Finished (after ET) 0-2 20 4.3 3.8 1.82 -4.32%
13:00 Treaty United Dundalk Finished (after ET) 0-1 22 10 5.1 1.38 -2.03%
14:00 College Corinthians Bohemians Dublin Finished 0-5 21 20 10.5 1.1 -5.15%
16:00 Sligo Rovers Cork City Finished 2-3 22 1.364 4.82 8 -6.16%
17:30 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Tel Aviv Finished 2-0 20 2.5 3.2 2.97 -4.69%
18:00 Portmore United Humble Lions Finished 3-0
20:30 Mount Pleasant Arnett Gardens Finished 1-0
15:00 Al Wihdat Amman Shabab Al-Aqaba Finished 4-1 22 1.67 3.84 6.5 -1.29%
17:30 Al Hussein Irbid Al Faisaly Amman Finished 1-3 20 4 3.2 2.245 -0.79%
Kazakhstan ‐ Cup
13:00 Shakhtyor Karagandy Sdyusshor 8 Astana Finished 7-1 19 1.2 13 21 4.40%
14:00 Kaspyi Aktau Zhetysu Taldykorgan Finished 1-0 21 1.84 3.82 4.5 -2.67%
15:00 Tobol Kostanay Maktaaral Finished 3-4 21 1.48 5.4 9.7 3.74%
15:00 FC Astana Akzhayik Uralsk Finished 1-0 22 2.7 3.75 5.2 20.58%
09:00 Mwatate United Mully Children Family FC Cancelled 7 2.275 3.38 3 -6.43%
10:00 Western Stima Vihiga United Finished 0-2 17 1.97 3.1 4.7 -4.12%
10:00 Kariobangi Sharks Kenya Commercial Bank Finished 0-3 18 2.405 3.4 4.1 4.84%
11:00 Soy United Fortune Sacco Finished 0-0 6 3.8 3.6 1.82 -8.29%
12:00 Bandari Posta Ranger Finished 1-0 18 1.768 3.4 5.5 -3.99%
12:00 Kibera Black Stars Kenya Police Full Time 1-0 8 1.98 3.52 3.5 -6.96%
12:00 Silibwet Leons Vihiga Bullets Finished 0-3 8 2.45 3.3 2.7 -7.54%
12:00 Sofapaka Kakamega Homeboyz 3 2.55 2.8 2.6 -11.81%
12:00 Nakumatt Sony Sugar Finished 2-0 6 2.41 3.18 2.8 -7.97%
12:15 Nzoia United AFC Leopards Finished 2-2 18 3.23 3.1 2.38 -4.97%
12:15 Wazito FC Mathare United Finished 2-1 19 1.6 4.2 6 -2.89%
15:00 Metalurgs Liepaja Valmieras Fk Bss 3 2.7 3.54 2.36 -7.11%
15:00 Spartaks Jurmala Rigas FS Finished 1-2 22 8.2 5.1 1.4 -3.13%
17:00 FS Metta-Lu Riga FC Finished 0-1 22 11 6.05 1.25 -5.32%
14:00 Suduva Marijampole Zalgiris Vilnius Cancelled
16:00 Nevezis Kedainiai Dainava Alytus Finished 0-1 22 4.3 3.45 2.04 -1.25%
11:00 Casa de Portugal Benfica Macau Finished 0-12
12:15 Sarawak FA PKNP FC Cancelled 16 1.46 4.4 7.75 -3.96%
13:00 PDRM Kelantan Finished 1-0 19 2.14 3.56 3.3 -4.87%
13:00 Johor Darul Takzim UiTM FC Finished 3-1 19 1.1 11 26 -3.70%
13:00 Pahang Melaka Finished 1-1 19 2 4.4 7.5 16.20%
15:30 Monterrey Women FC Juarez Women Finished 2-0 14 1.22 7.6 15 -1.76%
22:00 Atletico San Luis Women UNAM Pumas Women Finished 2-1 16 6.75 4.95 1.46 -3.39%
02:00 Guadalajara Chivas Atletico San Luis Finished 1-2 22 1.95 3.5 5.2 0.92%
17:00 UNAM Pumas Atlas Finished 0-0 22 3.75 3.38 2.2 -1.68%
22:45 Club Tijuana U20 Tigres UANL U20 Finished 1-1 17 2.209 3.6 3.05 -5.51%
15:00 FC Sfintul Gheorghe FC Balti Finished 1-1 3 3.65 3.45 1.85 -9.45%
17:00 Milsami Orhei CS Petrocub Finished 2-1 3 3.25 3.05 2.1 -10.05%
17:00 Sutjeska FK Podgorica Finished 1-0 7 1.875 3.45 4 -6.82%
01:00 Diriangen UNAN-Managua 9 1.533 4.2 6.25 -4.80%
15:00 Adamawa Enugu Rangers Finished 1-1 3 15.25 7.75 1.09 -10.08%
15:00 Enyimba MFM FC Finished 2-1 16 1.27 4.9 15 -5.50%
15:00 Heartland Owerri Kwara United Finished 0-0 17 1.75 4.48 7.2 7.12%
15:00 Nasarawa Sunshine Stars Finished 4-0 16 1.4 4.3 11 -3.64%
15:00 Plateau Lobi Stars Finished 0-0 3 3.8 3.1 1.9 -10.08%
15:00 Rivers United Ifeanyi Uba Finished 2-0 17 1.38 4.78 8.8 -4.53%
15:00 Warri Wolves Wikki Tourists Finished 1-0 15 1.94 3.28 4.5 -4.08%
Norway ‐ NM Cup
12:00 Flint Fram Larvik Finished 1-2 19 3.75 4.4 1.85 -3.33%
13:00 Harstad Melbo Finished 2-0 13 2.32 3.82 2.69 -6.06%
13:00 Spjelkavik IL Molde Finished 1-4 11 92 23 1.01 -4.26%
13:00 Stovner SK Grorud IL Finished 2-5 20 13 6.4 1.55 13.85%
14:00 Honefoss BK Stromsgodset Finished 0-2 20 27 11 1.1092 -2.87%
14:00 Lorenskog Strommen Finished 1-2 21 8.7 5.75 1.333 -3.76%
14:00 Orn-Horten Ullensaker Kisa Finished 1-2 22 9.5 5.4 1.34 -3.54%
14:00 Traeff Aalesund Finished 0-4 22 23 10.25 1.13 -2.53%
14:00 Oppsal Skeid Finished 0-2 22 7 4.82 1.444 -4.11%
14:00 Ullern IF Asker Finished 3-1 20 3.9 4.2 1.83 -3.93%
14:00 Nybergsund Raufoss Finished 0-1 19 18 9 1.17 -2.09%
14:00 Strindheim Orkla Finished 2-4 18 1.58 5.5 5.4 0.01%
14:00 Verdal Nardo Finished 0-6 19 19 9.5 1.34 10.60%
14:00 Rana FK Bodo-Glimt Finished 1-4 11 52 15.25 1.03 -5.27%
14:00 Lysekloster Asane Fotball Finished 1-2 19 8 6.05 1.31 -5.09%
14:15 Lyn Oslo FK Valerenga IF Finished 0-4 20 28 15 1.063 -4.13%
15:00 Krakeroy Fredrikstad Finished 0-3 22 15 7.4 1.22 -2.10%
16:00 Os Oygarden Finished 2-6 18 5.75 5.25 1.47 -4.28%
16:00 Assiden Mjondalen IF Finished 0-3 20 251 29 1.03 -0.93%
16:00 Byasen Ranheim Finished (after ET) 3-4 21 19 8.6 1.154 -3.42%
16:00 Brumunddal Ham Kam Finished 1-2 20 11.5 7.1 1.22 -4.53%
16:00 Halsen Notodden FK Finished 1-5 21 7 5.3 1.375 -5.55%
16:00 Kvik Halden Sarpsborg 08 Finished 0-2 19 7.5 5.25 1.4 -3.67%
16:00 Donn Jerv Finished 1-2 21 30 12 1.16 2.17%
16:00 Staal Jørpeland Viking Finished 2-3 19 34 14 1.07 -3.42%
16:00 Vestfossen Moss Finished 1-3 17 6 5.2 1.464 -4.03%
16:00 Pors Grenland Sandefjord Finished 1-4 18 27 10.25 1.11 -3.43%
16:00 Ready Grei Finished 4-0 19 1.94 4.28 3.57 -2.84%
16:00 Åkra Vard Haugesund Finished (pen.) 7-6 21 12 6.5 1.222 -5.26%
16:00 Sola Madla Finished 1-0 19 1.95 4.58 3.28 -3.48%
16:00 Melhus Rosenborg Finished 0-7 11 48 17.5 1.02 -5.51%
16:00 Sandvikens IF     Fyllingsdalen Finished (after ET) 1-2 17 5.25 4.25 2.21 13.86%
21:15 Guairena River Plate Asuncion Finished 1-2 21 2.478 3 3.3 -3.84%
23:30 Cerro Porteno Libertad Asuncion Finished 1-1 22 3.42 3.62 2.1 -4.29%
14:00 Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Trinidense Finished 0-2 21 2.209 3.3 3.56 -3.53%
14:00 3 de Febrero Sportivo Ameliano Finished 0-0 19 2.16 3.34 3.63 -3.65%
14:00 General Diaz Deportivo Capiata Finished 0-1 21 2.05 3.34 4 -3.59%
18:45 Rubio Nu Club 2 de Mayo Finished 0-2 21 2.492 3.55 2.85 -3.27%
18:45 Fulgencio Yegros Tacuary Finished 0-1 19 4 3.46 1.97 -4.46%
18:45 Guarani Asuncion Resistencia FC Finished 0-2 15 2.51 2.97 2.89 -7.50%
16:00 Cusco FC Binacional Finished 2-2 21 2.3 3.48 3.3 -2.46%
18:15 FBC Melgar Cesar Vallejo Finished 1-1 20 2.46 4.1 6.75 25.23%
20:30 UTC Cajamarca Universitario Deportes Finished 0-1 18 3.58 3.42 2.16 -3.35%
13:00 Piast Gliwice Rakow Czestochowa Finished 2-3 20 2.92 3.85 5.4 27.00%
15:30 Slask Wroclaw Warta Poznan Finished 2-2 20 2.4 3.2 3.38 -2.44%
18:00 Pogon Szczecin Gornik Zabrze Finished 2-0 20 2.05 3.44 4.07 -2.36%
10:00 Penafiel Moreirense Finished (pen.) 5-4 20 3.2 3.3 2.39 -3.28%
14:30 SC Varzim Rio Ave Finished (pen.) 4-5 21 3.6 3.3 2.375 -0.19%
16:30 Vilafranquense Arouca Finished 0-3 20 4.5 3.7 1.95 -0.53%
17:00 CD Nacional Madeira Estoril Praia Finished 1-2 21 2.46 3.3 3.02 -3.91%
17:00 Maritimo Funchal Boavista Finished 0-1 20 1.72 3.84 6 -0.84%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
15:30 Farul Constanta Gaz Metan Medias Finished 2-0 20 2.13 3.208 4.8 1.06%
18:30 FCSB CSU Craiova Finished 4-1 20 2.34 3.2 3.35 -3.69%
14:00 Metallurg Lipetsk FC Akron Tolyatti Finished 2-2 19 4.35 3.76 1.97 -0.34%
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar Veles Moscow Finished 0-2 19 2.08 3.56 3.7 -3.10%
10:00 Khimki II Kvant Obninsk Finished 2-0 15 2.094 3.7 3.3 -4.84%
15:00 Dolgie Prudy II Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Finished 1-2
14:30 Ural Ekaterinburg FC Krasnodar Finished 0-3 22 3.77 3.51 2.219 -0.08%
16:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara Akhmat Grozny Finished 1-2 22 2.208 3.64 3.82 1.07%
17:00 CSKA Moscow FC Ufa Finished 1-0 22 1.72 3.84 6.05 -0.71%
14:00 Saint Mirren Partick Thistle Finished 2-0 21 1.65 4.2 5.25 -3.35%
16:15 Heart Of Midlothian Inverness Finished 1-0 21 1.515 4.55 6.7 -2.83%
16:30 Mbour Petite ASC Jaraaf 4 2.77 2.89 2.472 -10.04%
16:55 Metalac GM FK Backa Topola Finished 2-4 20 3.75 3.35 2.2 -1.93%
19:00 Vojvodina Partizan Belgrade Finished 0-2 20 14 6.25 1.71 22.52%
09:30 Geylang International Balestier Khalsa Finished 3-1 19 2.475 4 2.544 -4.50%
08:30 MSK Zilina B Puchov Finished 2-2 20 2.55 4.35 3.6 11.13%
08:30 Slovan Bratislava II FC Kosice Finished 0-3 19 6 4.68 1.64 1.00%
09:00 Rohoznik Skalica Finished 0-1 20 5.3 4.06 1.6 -5.66%
Slovakia ‐ Cup
09:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholna Nove Mesto Nad Vahom Finished 2-4 12 10 5.95 1.275 -4.98%
15:00 Velka Lomnica Levoca Finished 5-2 13 2.25 5 2.95 1.69%
15:00 Horna Krupa MFK Vrbove Full Time 0-0 9 3.165 4.2 2.03 -4.46%
15:00 Tatran Chlebnice SK Tvrdosin Finished 1-0 13 5.75 5 1.5 -3.90%
15:00 Besenov FKM Nove Zamky Finished (pen.) 3-5 15 6.25 5.25 1.8 10.37%
15:00 MFK Topolcany Solcany Finished 0-4 12 10.5 9 1.855 34.15%
15:00 Lokomotiva Kosice Gelnica Finished 1-0 11 1.635 4.35 4.3 -6.90%
15:00 OFK Slovan Poproc MFK Spartak Medzev Finished 1-7 13 7 5.25 1.41 -4.08%
15:00 Visnove Makov Finished 0-3 6 8.9 5.75 1.26 -7.40%
15:00 PFK Piestany OFK Trebatice 6 2.1 3.76 3.02 -6.83%
15:30 NSK 1922 Bratislava Dunajska Luzna Finished 1-4 15 10 6.25 1.55 10.48%
15:30 Slovan Vinicne SK Vrakuna Bratislava Finished 0-0 9 6 5.3 1.42 -5.62%
15:30 Kralova MSK Senec Full Time 0-1 9 8.5 6.3 1.286 -5.12%
15:30 SK Lozorno OSK Lab Finished 0-2 11 7.7 5.9 1.72 13.54%
15:30 Slovan Casta Svaty Jur Full Time 3-4 9 3.25 4.9 1.89 -3.93%
15:30 FK Karpaty Limbach Tomasov Finished 1-3 9 6 5 1.45 -5.33%
15:00 Zemplin Michalovce DAC Dunajska Streda Finished 4-1 20 4.25 3.84 2.15 4.08%
16:00 MSK Zilina SKF Sered Finished 3-0 20 1.41 7.5 15 9.98%
18:00 Spartak Trnava FK Pohronie Finished 2-0 20 1.8 3.85 5.2 -0.75%
15:00 NK Radomlje Olimpija Ljubljana Finished 1-1 22 4.4 3.46 2.1 0.76%
18:15 Maribor Domzale Finished 3-1 22 2.01 3.62 3.95 -2.62%
10:00 National Police Agency Gyeongnam FC Finished 2-1 22 2.9 3.25 2.58 -3.86%
11:00 Bucheon FC 1995 Jeonnam Dragons Finished 1-2 22 5.25 3.135 2.28 5.48%
10:00 Ulsan Hyundai Suwon City Finished 2-5 22 1.66 4.08 5.2 -3.83%
11:00 Gangwon Jeju United Finished 2-2 22 3.95 3.15 2.27 -1.10%
08:00 Yangju Citizen Paju Citizen Finished 1-1 20 4.1 4 1.87 -2.79%
13:00 Kalmar FF Djurgardens IF Finished 0-1 22 3.97 3.4 2.21 0.15%
15:30 BK Hacken Elfsborg Finished 1-1 22 2.77 3.7 2.65 -0.86%
15:30 Hammarby IF IFK Norrkoping FK Finished 2-1 22 1.86 3.9 4.25 -2.85%
15:00 AFC Eskilstuna Orgryte Finished 4-0 22 2.2 3.42 3.82 -0.86%
15:00 IFK Varnamo Vasalunds IF Finished 1-0 22 1.56 4.62 7.25 0.46%
12:15 FC Wil 1900 Vaduz Finished 2-3 22 3.33 3.4 2.5 0.56%
12:15 Lugano FC Zurich Finished 0-2 22 2.29 3.65 3.44 -0.14%
14:30 Grasshopper Basel Finished 0-2 22 3.9 3.78 2.06 -0.64%
14:30 Sion Servette Finished 1-2 22 3.05 3.9 2.325 -1.42%
00:00 Chicago Fire     Toronto FC Finished 1-2 22 2.264 3.95 3.352 0.69%
00:00 Minnesota United Portland Timbers Finished 2-1 22 1.645 4.5 5.5 -1.18%
00:30 FC Dallas LA Galaxy Finished 4-0 22 1.96 3.95 3.75 -2.92%
00:30 Nashville FC Cincinnati Finished 3-0 22 1.65 4.1 6 -1.64%
02:00 San Jose Earthquakes Houston Dynamo Finished 1-1 22 2.36 3.62 3.28 -0.48%
02:00 Real Salt Lake Colorado Rapids Finished 3-0 22 2.4 3.5 3.4 0.35%
02:30 Los Angeles FC     Vancouver Whitecaps Finished 2-2 22 1.211 8 13.5 -2.42%
22:00 New England Revolution     Montreal Impact Finished 2-1 22 1.48 5.25 7 -0.89%
22:00 New York City Orlando City Finished 5-0 22 1.69 4.65 6.25 3.44%
23:30 Inter Miami Philadelphia Union Finished 1-1 21 3.17 3.58 2.47 0.04%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
00:30 Houston Dash Women Portland Thorns Women Finished 0-1 19 7 4.2 2.375 24.69%
21:00 NY Gotham Sky Blue FC Women Chicago Red Stars Women Finished 2-1 17 2.475 3.35 3 -3.46%
23:30 Racing Louisville Women Washington Spirit Women Finished 0-2 19 2.8 3.4 2.552 -4.13%
17:30 Minneapolis City SC Cleveland Finished 0-2
20:00 Tulsa Athletics Southern States SC Finished (after ET) 2-1 9 2.302 3.45 2.875 -6.72%
21:00 FC Baltimore Motown Finished (pen.) 7-6
00:00 Forward Madison FC Fort Lauderdale Strikers Finished 1-1 17 1.82 3.55 4.5 -5.07%
00:00 South Georgia Tormenta Richmond Kickers Finished 2-2 18 2.1 3.5 3.42 -5.15%
00:30 Memphis City Tulsa Roughnecks Finished 1-0 18 2.05 3.55 3.45 -5.60%
00:30 OKC Energy Swope Park Finished 0-0 21 2.2 3.55 3.25 -4.21%
01:00 Rio Grande Valley Austin Bold FC Finished 1-1 20 2.01 3.55 4 -2.84%
01:30 New Mexico United El Paso Locomotive Finished 0-0 18 2.205 3.4 3.3 -4.82%
02:00 Orange County Blues Sacramento Republic Finished 2-2 21 2.38 3.25 3.1 -4.80%
02:00 FC Tucson Union Omaha SC Finished 1-2 15 5.35 4.02 1.75 -0.71%
02:30 San Diego Loyal Phoenix Rising Finished 0-1 21 3.5 3.6 2.1 -3.82%
00:00 Capital City SC Boise Cutthroats FC Finished 1-2 10 1.22 6.55 9.2 -7.50%
20:00 Minneapolis City SC 2 New York Contour United Finished 0-2 9 6 4.6 2.17 18.36%
20:00 LSA Limeno U20 Cornerstone Toppro Finished 1-3 7 3.42 4.2 2.35 4.60%
USA ‐ WPSL Women
01:00 Pleasanton Rage Women San Francisco Nighthawks Women Full Time 2-3 11 2.34 4 2.55 -6.50%
02:30 California Storm Women Fresno Freeze Women Full Time 4-1 11 1.45 4.9 5.75 -6.34%
20:00 Pleasanton Rage Women Fresno Freeze Women
14:00 Podillya Khmelnytskyi Obolon Brovar Finished 0-0 16 2.92 3.3 2.3 -7.43%
14:00 Hirnyk-Sport Avanhard Kramatorsk 2 2 3.2 3.15 -11.50%
14:00 Kryvbas Krivyi Rig Olimpik Donetsk Finished 4-1 5 1.55 4.5 7.5 -0.07%
14:00 Yarud Mariupol Victoria Mykolaivka Finished 3-3 3 1.688 3.74 4.08 -9.49%
15:00 FC Nikopol-NPHU Balkany Zorya Finished 2-2 4 2.812 3.24 2.27 -9.49%
15:00 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka Real Pharma Ovidiopol Finished 4-3 4 2.3 3.3 2.625 -10.62%
15:30 FC Volchansk Metalurg Zaporizhya Finished 1-1 4 4.82 3.74 1.59 -9.40%
15:45 Nyva Ternopil FC Polissya Zhytomyr Finished 1-0 15 5.4 3.85 1.65 -4.85%
13:00 Dynamo Kiev Olimpik Donetsk 4 1.17 7.8 16 -4.34%
14:00 Metalist Kharkiv FC Rukh Lviv Finished 2-1 22 3.25 3.15 2.52 -2.15%
16:30 Desna Chernihiv Chornomorets Odesa Finished 3-0 20 1.72 3.84 5.25 -3.13%
16:30 Zorya Lugansk Oleksandria Finished 0-1 21 1.75 3.84 5.6 -1.03%
09:00 Vorskla Poltava U19 SC Dnipro-1 U19 Finished 3-0
18:00 Liverpool Montevideo Penarol Montevideo Finished 3-3 21 2.875 3.6 2.42 -3.74%
21:00 Nacional Montevideo Villa Espanola Finished 3-0 22 1.35 5.5 8.7 -3.61%
21:00 Gran Valencia Carabobo Finished 1-1 18 2.55 3.32 3.4 1.27%
23:00 Deportivo Lara Yaracuyanos Finished 1-1 21 1.87 3.68 5.25 0.30%
18:55 El Vigia     Llaneros FC
19:00 El Vigia Llaneros Guanare Finished 4-1 9 2.5 3.4 2.6 -7.30%
19:00 Real Frontera Yaracuy FC Finished 2-4 10 2.5 3.2 2.8 -6.51%
19:30 Atletico La Cruz Deportivo Petare 6 2.43 3.2 2.878 -6.67%
Data from Aug 01, 2021, 19:45
4.834704875946
Disable AdBlockPlus