Home
Contact
Signup
Login
Subscription
Search
Search
Dropping odds
Odds Comparison
Betting Tips
Betting Tips
Betting Stats
Betting Stats
Free Bets & Bonuses
Promo
Jul 27, 14:51 GMT
Close
Decimal (European)
Moneyline (American)
All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
You can also select another timezone at any time.
Close
If you are interested in purchasing the
Pinnacle Odds Feed
or other bookmakers, read more information here
ODDS FEED API
.
Events by
Yesterday, Jul 26
Today, Jul 27
Tomorrow, Jul 28
Monday, Jul 29
Tuesday, Jul 30
Wednesday, Jul 31
Thursday, Aug 01
Popular leagues
UEFA - Champions League
15
UEFA - Europa League
9
England - Premier League
10
France - Ligue 1
9
Germany - Bundesliga
10
Italy - Serie A
10
Spain - Primera Division
10
Countries
International
UEFA - Champions League
15
UEFA - Europa League
9
Club Friendlies Men
152
Club Friendlies Women
1
CONMEBOL - Copa Libertadores
9
CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana
12
Friendlies
1
Friendlies U20
3
UEFA - European Championship U19 Women
2
UEFA - European Championship U19
1
UEFA - Super Cup
1
CONCACAF - Championship U20
2
CONCACAF - Caribbean Club Championship
2
CONCACAF - Copa Centro Americana
1
CONCACAF - Leagues Cup
18
Mens Olympics
11
UEFA - Conference League
52
Womens Olympics
9
Argentina
Liga Profesional
17
Primera B Nacional
21
Primera B Metropolitana
10
Cup
1
Copa Santa Fe
1
Primera C Metropolitana
9
Torneo Federal A
3
Australia
Victoria Premier League
3
Queensland Premier League
5
NSW Premier League
13
ACT Premier League
2
Australian Cups
4
NSW Premier League Women
5
Northern NSW Premier League
3
Queensland Premier League Women
8
South Premier League Women
2
Western Premier League Women
3
Austria
Bundesliga
6
Erste Liga
8
Cup
17
Regional Leagues
3
Belarus
Cup
5
First League
2
Belgium
Pro League
8
Bhutan
Premier League
1
Bolivia
Primera Division
11
Brazil
Serie A
19
Serie B
11
Copa Do Brasil
8
Campeonato Carioca
7
Campeonato Paulista A2
8
Copa Paulista
12
Campeonato Paulista U20
7
Campeonato Carioca U20
6
Serie C
19
Campeonato Brasileiro U20
7
Campeonato Gaucho B
3
Campeonato Mineiro U20
3
Serie D
11
Bulgaria
A PFG
8
B PFG
18
Canada
Canada Soccer League
2
Premier League
3
Chile
Primera Division
8
Primera B
13
Segunda Division
7
China
Super League
5
League 2
5
Colombia
Liga Postobon
11
Torneo Postobon (Primera B)
5
Costa Rica
Primera Division
7
Cup
2
Croatia
1. HNL
2
Czech Republic
First League
9
FNL
7
Cup
18
Denmark
Superliga
5
1st Division
4
2nd Division
1
Ecuador
Cup
4
Serie A
8
Serie B
2
Egypt
Premier League
12
El Salvador
Primera Division
5
England
Premier League
10
Championship
12
League 1
12
League 2
12
Conference Premier
12
League Cup
36
FA Community Shield
1
Estonia
Esiliiga
1
Esiliiga B
4
Meistriliiga
2
Faroe Islands
1. Deild
1
Finland
Veikkausliiga
6
Ykkonen
9
Kakkonen
9
Naisten Liiga Women
2
France
Ligue 1
9
Ligue 2
10
Super Cup
1
Georgia
Cup
7
Pirveli Liga
4
Umaglesi Liga
2
Germany
Bundesliga
10
Bundesliga 2
9
Bundesliga 3
10
DFB Cup
29
Regionalliga North
8
Regionalliga North East
9
Regionalliga Southwest
1
Oberliga
46
Super Cup
1
Regional Cups
2
Greece
Super League
7
Guatemala
Liga Nacional
1
Primera Division
13
Honduras
Liga Nacional
4
Hungary
NB 1
8
NB 2
6
NB 3
14
Iceland
1. Deild
2
Urvalsdeild
7
1. Deild Women
2
2. Deild
6
3. Deild
5
Indonesia
Indonesian Cups
2
Ireland
Premier Division
4
Division 1
4
Israel
Toto Cup
12
Italy
Serie A
10
Serie B
12
Japan
J2 League
9
J3 League
1
Kazakhstan
Premier League
6
Latvia
Virsliga
5
Lithuania
1 Lyga
5
A Lyga
6
Luxembourg
National Division
1
Macau
1st Division
3
Malaysia
FAM League
1
Super League
2
Mexico
Liga MX Femenil
4
Liga de Expansion
6
Montenegro
First League
10
Myanmar
National League
4
Netherlands
Eredivisie
9
Eerste Divisie
10
Super Cup
1
Norway
Tippeligaen
7
1st Division
11
2nd Division
8
Panama
Liga Nacional de Ascenso
5
Primera Division
7
Paraguay
Primera Division
12
Segunda Division
12
Peru
Primera Division
16
Poland
Ekstraklasa
8
Division 1
8
Division 2
6
Portugal
Primeira Liga
9
Super Cup
1
Liga 3
2
Romania
Superliga
14
Russia
Premier League
19
1st Division
9
Cup
17
Premier League Women
2
Scotland
Premier League
6
Championship
5
League Cup
16
Serbia
Super Liga
16
Singapore
Premier League
4
Slovakia
Superliga
8
2 Liga
13
Cup
26
Slovenia
Prva Liga
3
South Korea
K-League Challenge
5
K-League Classic
1
National League
4
Spain
Primera Division
10
Segunda Division
11
Federation Cup
1
Sweden
Allsvenskan
8
Superettan
9
Division 1
2
Allsvenskan U21
1
Switzerland
Super League
6
Challenge League
3
Taiwan
Premier League
4
Turkey
Super Cup
1
USA
MLS Next Pro
13
National Premier Soccer League
2
USL League One
17
USL League Two (PDL)
1
Ukraine
Premier League
8
Uruguay
Primera Division
8
Cup
6
Segunda Division
7
Uzbekistan
PFL
1
Wales
League Cup
13
Home
Events
Apr 07, 2024
Soccer Odds: Apr 07, 2024
Apr 07, 2024
Group By
League
Starts at
BN
1
X
2
Margin
Africa - CAF - Confederations Cup
16:00
Dreams FC
‐
Stade Malien
Finished
1-1
13
2.21
3.464
4.2
2.12%
20:00
El Zamalek
‐
Coca-Cola Cairo
Finished
1-1
13
1.875
3.35
4.4
-5.58%
21:00
USM Alger
‐
Rivers United
Finished
2-0
12
1.3
5
13.7
-4.05%
22:00
RS Berkane
‐
Abu Salim Tripoli SC
Finished
3-2
12
1.2
6.56
24
-2.67%
Albania
‐
Superliga
13:00
KS Kukesi
‐
KS Dinamo Tirana
Finished
1-1
8
4.16
3.38
2.496
6.74%
16:00
KS Teuta Durres
‐
KF Laci
Finished
0-1
9
2.37
3
3.33
-5.26%
18:00
Partizani Tirana
‐
KF Vllaznia Shkoder
Finished
0-0
9
2.35
3.235
4.38
3.85%
Andorra
‐
Premier Division
09:00
FC Ordino
‐
FC Pas De La Casa
8
1.57
4.5
6.3
-1.76%
11:30
Inter Escaldes
‐
CF Atletic America
8
1.045
17
34
-4.32%
14:00
CF Esperanca d'Andorra
‐
FC Santa Coloma
8
41
17
1.05
-3.44%
16:30
Penya Encarnada
‐
AC d'Escaldes
8
4.94
4.15
1.704
-2.94%
Antigua and Barbuda
‐
Premier Division
00:00
Aston Villa Lions
‐
Willikies
Finished
3-1
10:00
Greenbay Hoppers
‐
John Hughes SC
Finished
2-1
20:00
Old Road FC
‐
Parham FC
Finished
3-0
22:00
Jennings Grenades
‐
Empire
Finished
1-1
Argentina
‐
Liga Profesional
00:30
Talleres De Cordoba
‐
Independiente Rivadavia
Finished
1-1
13
1.57
4.2
7
-1.76%
00:30
Union Santa Fe
‐
Belgrano de Cordoba
Finished
1-2
12
1.96
3.48
5.28
1.32%
19:00
Atletico Tucuman
‐
Gimnasia La Plata
Finished
3-2
13
2.05
3.38
4.15
-2.40%
19:00
CA Barracas Central
‐
Instituto de Cordoba
Finished
3-2
13
3.09
3.1
2.75
-0.97%
21:30
Racing Club
‐
Lanus
Finished
2-0
13
2.09
3.42
4.23
-0.72%
Argentina
‐
Primera B Metropolitana
16:00
Deportivo Armenio
‐
CSyD Liniers
Finished
0-0
11
1.95
3.2
4.5
-4.54%
18:30
Villa Dalmine
‐
Club Comunicaciones
Finished
1-1
13
3.2
2.94
2.95
0.85%
Argentina
‐
Primera B Nacional
00:10
San Martin Tucuman
‐
Arsenal de Sarandi
Finished
3-0
13
2.32
3.14
5.2
6.18%
17:00
San Miguel
‐
Tristan Suarez
Finished
3-2
13
2.2
3.05
4.5
-0.46%
18:30
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
‐
Guillermo Brown
Finished
2-1
13
2.06
3.2
4.9
-0.20%
18:30
Talleres Remedios Escalada
‐
Agropecuario
Finished
1-5
13
2.71
2.95
3.26
-1.45%
18:30
Talleres De Cordoba
‐
Agropecuario
19:00
Deportivo Madryn
‐
Club Almagro
Finished
2-0
13
2.1
3.15
5.6
2.86%
19:00
Gimnasia Jujuy
‐
Alvarado
Finished
1-0
13
2.08
3.2
4.9
0.27%
19:05
Quilmes
‐
All Boys Floresta
Finished
1-0
13
1.83
3.4
6.37
0.25%
20:00
Aldosivi
‐
Gimnasia Y Tiro
Finished
2-2
13
2.23
2.94
4.6
-0.59%
20:00
Deportivo Maipu
‐
Racing de Cordoba
Finished
1-0
13
2.69
4.2
7
32.86%
20:00
Atletico Mitre
‐
Club Atletico Guemes
Finished
2-0
13
2.3
2.95
4.36
-0.31%
21:00
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
‐
Gimnasia Mendoza
Finished
1-1
13
2.34
3
4.2
0.12%
21:10
Atletico Rafaela
‐
Defensores de Belgrano
Finished
0-1
13
2.47
3.16
3.96
2.69%
Argentina
‐
Primera C Metropolitana
18:20
Leandro Alem
‐
Argentino Rosario
Finished
0-5
5
1.88
3.55
4.4
-3.93%
18:30
Central Ballester
‐
Real Pilar
Finished
1-1
5
2.77
3.51
2.53
-3.95%
Argentina
‐
Torneo Federal A
14:00
CA Kimberley
‐
Club Circulo
Finished
0-1
9
1.79
3.75
6.75
2.72%
18:00
Sol de Mayo
‐
Santamarina Tandil
Finished
2-0
3
2.4
3.25
2.85
-7.00%
18:00
Germinal de Rawson
‐
Villa Mitre
Finished
1-0
9
3
3.136
2.78
-1.18%
19:00
Belgrano Villa Ramallo
‐
CA 9 de Julio
Finished
2-0
11
1.93
3.344
4.5
-3.79%
19:00
Independiente Chivilcoy
‐
Gimnasia Concepcion Uruguay
Finished
3-0
11
1.82
3.95
4.9
-0.67%
19:00
Sansinena
‐
Cipolletti
Finished
2-0
9
1.94
3.3
4.405
-4.35%
19:30
Huracan Las Heras
‐
Argentino Monte Maiz
Finished
0-0
9
2.05
3.22
4.37
-2.65%
19:30
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
‐
Deportivo Rincon
Finished
1-0
9
2.03
4.25
7.1
15.11%
20:00
CA Douglas Haig
‐
Linqueno
Finished
0-0
11
2.08
3.1
4.09
-4.57%
20:30
Central Norte
‐
Union Sunchales
Finished
1-0
9
1.68
3.86
7.21
0.70%
20:30
Sarmiento Resistencia
‐
Centro Juventud Antoniana
Finished
0-0
9
2.27
3.125
3.83
-2.12%
22:00
Sarmiento Junin
‐
Sol de America de Formosa
Finished
3-1
8
1.685
3.65
5.6
-4.40%
Australia
‐
A League
05:00
Newcastle Jets
‐
Sydney FC
Finished
3-1
13
5.13
4.6
1.65
-1.81%
07:00
Perth Glory
‐
Adelaide United
Finished
2-4
13
3.09
4.15
2.375
1.46%
Australia
‐
ACT Premier League
03:15
Yoogali SC
‐
Canberra FC
Finished
0-3
04:00
Gungahlin FC
‐
Tuggeranong United
Finished
6-0
8
1.125
9.5
19.5
-4.35%
05:00
Gungahlin FC
‐
Tuggeranong United
Australia
‐
NSW Premier League
05:00
Sydney United
‐
Rockdale City Suns
Finished
1-2
12
4.2
4.2
1.79
-3.37%
05:00
Wollongong Wolves FC
‐
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Finished
1-2
13
3.55
3.95
2.01
-3.14%
05:00
Blacktown City Demons
‐
Sydney FC U21
Finished
8-0
11
1.45
5.2
6
-4.64%
05:00
Central Coast Mariners U21
‐
Sydney Olympic
Finished
0-2
11
5.8
4.9
1.52
-3.32%
07:00
Manly United
‐
Western Sydney Wanderers U21
Finished
0-5
11
3.735
4.6
1.833
-2.98%
Australia
‐
NSW Premier League Women
06:00
APIA Leichhardt Tigers Women
‐
Northern Tigers Women
7
1.33
6.4
8.8
-2.13%
06:40
North Shore Mariners Women
‐
Gladesville Ravens Women
6
4.5
4.43
2.05
6.86%
07:00
Illawarra Women
‐
University NSW Women
8
1.67
5.9
8.9
13.55%
07:00
Blacktown Spartans Women
‐
Sydney University Women
8
3.11
3.87
2.43
0.86%
Australia
‐
Northern NSW Premier League
04:30
Broadmeadow Magic
‐
Hamilton Olympic FC
Finished
3-0
13
1.54
5.1
5.89
-1.50%
04:30
Charlestown City
‐
Weston Workers Bears
Finished
1-3
13
2
4.1
4.38
2.86%
Australia
‐
Queensland Premier League
04:30
South West Queensland Thunder
‐
Broadbeach United
Postponed
9
2.53
4.1
2.742
-0.38%
07:30
St. George Willawong
‐
Caboolture
Finished
4-0
10
1.615
4.82
5.72
-0.15%
08:15
Capalaba FC
‐
Logan Lightning
Postponed
10
4.34
4.17
1.825
-1.78%
Australia
‐
Queensland Premier League Women
02:15
SWQ Thunder Women
‐
Ipswich Knights SC Women
06:00
Capalaba Women
‐
Robina City Women
5
1.57
5.3
5.64
-0.29%
06:15
Broadbeach United Women
‐
Moreton City Excelsior Women
07:00
Souths United FC Women
‐
Brisbane City Women
Finished
0-3
9
6.8
5.8
1.45
-0.90%
07:00
Mitchelton Women
‐
Gold Coast United Women
Finished
1-3
9
3.525
4.26
1.89
-4.54%
Australia
‐
Western Premier League Women
07:00
Balcatta Women
‐
Fremantle City Women
7
1.55
5.16
5.66
-1.54%
07:00
Perth SC Women
‐
Perth RedStar FC Women
7
4.3333
4.61
1.656
-4.90%
Austria
‐
Bundesliga
12:30
Austria Klagenfurt
‐
TSV Hartberg
Finished
2-2
13
2.61
3.3
3.1
-0.87%
12:30
Sturm Graz
‐
LASK Linz
Finished
1-0
13
2.15
3.54
4.3
2.02%
15:00
Red Bull Salzburg
‐
Rapid Vienna
Finished
1-1
13
1.75
4
5.4
-0.66%
Austria
‐
Erste Liga
08:30
Trenkwalder Admira
‐
FAC Team Fur Wien
Finished
0-0
13
2.61
3.34
2.85
-3.23%
Austria
‐
Regional Leagues
09:00
ASK Klagenfurt
‐
FC Gleisdorf 09
Finished
2-0
12
2.992
3.84
2.776
4.73%
13:00
SC Rheindorf Altach II
‐
Hella Dornbirner SV
Finished
4-2
14:00
RW Rankweil
‐
SC Rothis
Finished
1-3
11
3.75
4.1
1.97
-1.79%
Azerbaijan
‐
Premier League
12:30
Zira
‐
Qabala
Finished
4-0
13
1.795
4.3
5.6
3.28%
16:00
Neftchi Baku
‐
Sumgayit
Finished
1-1
12
2.02
3.73
4.61
2.03%
Bahrain
‐
Premier League
18:45
Al Hala Muharraq
‐
Al Hadd
Finished
0-2
13
3.5
3.464
2.15
-3.80%
18:45
Al Khalidiyah
‐
Busaiteen
Finished
1-0
13
1.47
4.42
7.5
-3.83%
18:45
Sitra Club
‐
Manama Club
Finished
1-2
12
3.15
3.432
2.235
-5.33%
Belarus
‐
First League
10:00
Lokomotiv Gomel
‐
BC Maxline
Finished
0-3
4
7.8
4.4
1.39
-6.97%
11:00
FC Lida
‐
Volna Pinsk
Finished
1-0
4
2.19
3.1
3.37
-7.06%
14:00
BATE Borisov II
‐
FC Baranovichi
Finished
2-1
1
2.375
3.1
2.65
-10.79%
Belarus
‐
Premier League
11:00
Slavia Mozyr
‐
FC Isloch
Finished
2-1
8
2.17
3.44
3.42
-4.21%
13:00
Neman Grodno
‐
Torpedo Zhodino
Finished
1-0
8
2.45
3.3
3.35
-0.96%
15:00
Dinamo Minsk
‐
Naftan Novopolotsk
Finished
2-2
10
1.167
9
24
-0.96%
Belgium
‐
2nd Division
11:30
Racing Genk U21
‐
Standard Liege U21
Finished
1-0
13
1.55
4.9
5.8
-2.12%
14:00
Oostende
‐
Beerschot-Wilrijk
Finished
1-2
13
4.1
3.64
2.05
-0.64%
17:15
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
‐
RFC Liege
Finished
2-2
13
2.96
3.77
2.45
-1.11%
Belgium
‐
Derde Klasse
13:00
Olympic Charleroi
‐
Royal Excelsior Virton
13:00
Cappellen FC
‐
Royal Antwerp U21
8
2.75
3.61
2.7
-1.09%
13:00
Oud-Heverlee Leuven U23
‐
Royal Charleroi II
8
3.635
4.14
1.9
-4.12%
13:00
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
‐
Heist
9
2.71
3.35
2.85
-1.81%
13:00
CS Vise
‐
KAA Gent U21
8
3.64
3.5
1.984
-6.06%
13:00
KV Sint-Gillis
‐
Eloois Winkel
13:00
CS Vise
‐
KAA Gent U23
Belgium
‐
Pro League
11:30
Union Saint-Gilloise
‐
Cercle Brugge
Finished
2-3
13
1.61
4.5
5.9
-1.27%
14:00
Eupen
‐
Kortrijk
Finished
1-1
11
2.35
3.36
3.31
-2.46%
16:30
Club Brugge
‐
Anderlecht
Finished
3-1
13
2.3
3.78
3.92
4.77%
17:15
Westerlo
‐
KAA Gent
Finished
0-3
13
4.9
4.33
1.92
4.62%
Bolivia
‐
Primera Division
20:00
Oriente Petrolero
‐
Jorge Wilstermann
Finished
2-1
11
1.76
3.93
4.9
-2.60%
20:00
San Jose Oruro
‐
Bolivar
Finished
2-1
12
2.85
4
2.4
-1.72%
23:30
CD Real Tomayapo
‐
Real Santa Cruz
Finished
2-1
12
1.57
4.5
7.22
0.23%
Bosnia-Herzegovina
‐
Premijer Liga
12:00
Sloga Doboj
‐
FK Zeljeznicar
Finished
0-3
12
3.84
3.7
3.18
18.32%
18:45
Velez Mostar
‐
Borac Banja Luka
Finished
1-1
11
2.55
3.23
3.06
-2.78%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Alagoano
20:00
CSE
‐
CS Alagoano
Finished
0-2
6
3.23
3.2
2.344
-4.65%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Baiano
19:00
Bahia BA
‐
Vitoria BA
Finished
1-1
11
1.833
3.98
4.91
-0.05%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Brasileiro U20
18:00
Camacariense BA U20
‐
Jacobina BA U20
3
2
3.4
3.465
-7.64%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Capixaba
19:00
Rio Branco VN
‐
Rio Branco SP
Finished
1-2
5
3.85
3.25
2.05
-5.23%
19:00
Rio Branco VN
‐
Rio Branco ES
2
3.68
3.14
2.095
-6.33%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Carioca
20:00
Flamengo RJ
‐
Nova Iguacu RJ
Finished
1-0
13
1.2
9.73
21
1.65%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Goiano
19:00
Atletico GO
‐
Vila Nova GO
Finished
3-1
13
1.65
3.72
6
-3.99%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Maranhense
19:00
CAB Tuntum
‐
Maranhao MA
Finished
1-0
9
4.2
3.55
1.9
-4.41%
19:00
Operario MS
‐
Portuguesa MS
1
1.533
3.75
5.5
-9.16%
19:00
Dourados AC MS
‐
Corumbaense
1
1.6
3.6
5
-9.32%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Matogrossense
19:00
Operario MS
‐
Portuguesa-MS
Finished
0-0
1
1.533
3.75
5.5
-9.16%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Mineiro
18:30
Cruzeiro MG
‐
Atletico Mineiro MG
Finished
1-3
12
3.5
3.11
2.43
-1.84%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Paraense
20:00
Remo PA
‐
Paysandu PA
Finished
0-2
8
3.4
3.115
2.7
1.47%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Paulista A1
21:00
Palmeiras SP
‐
Santos SP
Finished
2-0
13
1.45
4.5
8.2
-3.27%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Paulista A2
14:10
Portuguesa Santista
‐
Noroeste Bauru SP
Finished (pen.)
3-4
10
2.26
3.24
3.66
-2.38%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Potiguar
18:30
Potiguar de Mossoro RN
‐
America RN
5
4.333
3.6
1.909
-3.14%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Sergipano
20:00
Confianca Aracaju
‐
Itabaiana
Finished
1-0
8
2.05
3.3
4.32
-2.18%
Brazil
‐
Copa Do Brasil U20
13:00
Botafogo RJ U20
‐
Vasco da Gama RJ U20
3
4
3.6
2.02
-2.23%
Bulgaria
‐
A PFG
11:45
Levski Sofia
‐
CSKA Sofia
Finished
0-2
13
3.19
3.04
2.78
-0.21%
14:45
Botev Plovdiv
‐
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Finished
0-0
13
2.05
3.56
5
3.23%
17:15
Pirin Blagoevgrad
‐
Ludogorets Razgrad
Finished
0-2
13
14.4
7
1.22
-3.10%
Bulgaria
‐
B PFG
14:00
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
‐
Belasitsa Petrich
Finished
1-0
11
1.54
4.24
8.37
-0.47%
CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana
00:00
Puerto Cabello
‐
Deportes Tolima
Cambodia
‐
Premier League
11:00
ISI Dangkor Senchey FC
‐
Boeung Ket
Finished
2-3
9
3.44
4.2
2.025
-2.21%
11:00
Phnom Penh Crown
‐
Prey Veng
Finished
3-2
8
1.22
7.7
13.3
-2.41%
11:00
Naga World FC
‐
National Defense Ministry FC
Finished
0-2
11
2.34
3.8
2.8
-4.55%
Cameroon
‐
Championship Women
14:00
Louves Miniproff Women
‐
Eclair de Saa Women
2
4.4
3.83
1.69
-7.41%
Cameroon
‐
Elite One
15:00
Bamboutos Mbouda
‐
Union Sportive De Douala
Finished
0-0
8
3.2
2.96
3.2
3.86%
Chile
‐
Primera B
16:30
Deportes Rescoleta
‐
San Marcos Arica
Finished
1-2
12
2.35
3.54
3.3
-1.09%
16:30
CD Antofagasta
‐
Union San Felipe
Finished
4-1
11
1.825
3.75
4.4
-4.02%
19:00
Magallanes
‐
Deportes Santa Cruz
Finished
4-1
12
1.84
3.73
4.7
-2.38%
Chile
‐
Primera Division
19:00
Union La Calera
‐
O'Higgins
Finished
2-3
13
2.97
3.1
2.68
-3.14%
21:30
Coquimbo Unido
‐
Cobreloa
Finished
2-1
13
2.01
3.64
4.2
-1.02%
Chile
‐
Segunda Division
16:30
Deportes Melipilla
‐
Arturo Fernandez
Finished
2-1
10
1.72
3.89
5
-3.70%
19:00
Deportes Rengo Unido
‐
Lautaro de Buin
Finished
2-3
9
2.36
3.35
2.915
-6.13%
Colombia
‐
Liga Postobon
01:20
America de Cali
‐
Junior Barranquilla
Finished
4-1
13
1.54
4.5
8
0.34%
21:00
Patriotas FC
‐
Alianza Petrolera
Finished
0-0
13
1.95
3.57
6.9
6.63%
23:10
Jaguares De Cordoba
‐
Independiente Medellin
Finished
2-2
13
2.9
3.2
3.27
3.83%
Costa Rica
‐
Liga de Ascenso
20:00
Municipal Santa Ana
‐
AD Cartagena
Finished
0-1
10
2.08
3.74
3.5
-3.28%
20:00
AD Cofutpa
‐
AS Puma Generalena
Finished
9-3
11
1.12
9.4
23
-4.10%
20:00
Marineros de Puntarenas
‐
AD Sarchi
Finished
0-0
11
1.83
4.05
4.9
0.26%
20:00
Quepos Cambute
‐
ADR Jicaral
Finished
1-0
12
3.31
3.36
2.72
3.37%
20:00
AD Aserri
‐
Cariari Pococi
Cancelled
1
2.3
3.25
2.72
-9.92%
20:00
Limon Black Star
‐
Consultants Moravia
Finished
1-0
10
1.5
4.4
6.55
-4.45%
20:00
AD Turrialba
‐
Guadalupe FC
Finished
1-6
11
15
6.95
1.18
-5.48%
20:00
Limon FC
‐
Consultants Moravia
1
1.43
4.2
7
-7.43%
Costa Rica
‐
Primera Division
01:15
AD San Carlos
‐
Municipal Perez Zeledon
Finished
3-1
13
1.37
5.4
8.5
-3.17%
02:00
Herediano
‐
AD Grecia
Finished
3-3
13
1.368
5.4
10
-1.59%
21:00
AD Guanacasteca
‐
Puntarenas
Finished
3-0
13
2.2
3.25
3.51
-4.50%
23:00
Deportivo Saprissa
‐
Sporting San Jose
Finished
2-1
12
1.33
5.5
10
-3.26%
Croatia
‐
1. HNL
15:00
Dinamo Zagreb
‐
Istra 1961
Finished
4-1
13
1.184
8.2
18.5
-2.02%
17:30
Rijeka
‐
Hajduk Split
Finished
1-0
13
1.96
3.59
4.655
-0.36%
Croatia
‐
2. HNL
12:50
HNK Sibenik
‐
Orijent 1919
Finished
1-0
11
1.25
6.2
11.1
-4.89%
Croatia
‐
3. HNL
14:30
Granicar Zupanja
‐
Dakovo Croatia
Finished
1-0
6
2.5
3.54
2.608
-6.18%
14:30
Neretvanac Opuzen
‐
RNK Split
Finished
2-0
6
1.55
4.67
6.2
-2.02%
15:00
NK Bistra
‐
NK Lukavec
Finished
0-1
6
2.7
3.54
2.475
-5.38%
15:00
Sava Strmec
‐
Segesta Sisak
Finished
2-6
6
6.85
4.5
1.51
-2.96%
Cyprus
‐
1st Division
14:00
APOEL Nicosia
‐
Anorthosis Famagusta
Finished
0-2
13
1.48
4.7
7.4
-2.30%
16:00
Othellos Athienou
‐
Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
Finished
2-3
13
3.05
3.445
2.66
0.60%
16:30
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia
‐
Ethnikos Achnas
Finished
1-4
13
2.25
3.54
3.4
-2.06%
Cyprus
‐
2nd Division
13:30
Omonia Aradippou
‐
Olympiakos Nicosia
Finished
1-0
8
2.55
3
3
-5.56%
13:30
MEAP Nisou
‐
Digenis Morphou
Finished
0-2
3
1.85
3.4
4.295
-6.32%
Czech Republic
‐
3. Liga (CFL - MSFL)
08:15
Unex Unicov
‐
Frydek Mistek
Finished
0-1
10
1.56
5.6
10.1
8.86%
08:15
MFK Karvina II
‐
RSM Hodonin-Sardice
Finished
4-4
10
1.315
5.5
10
-4.06%
08:15
Slovacko II
‐
Frydlant
Finished
4-0
10
1.44
7.2
13.5
10.20%
08:15
Chlumec NC
‐
FK Pardubice II
Finished
1-2
9
1.77
4.05
4.25
-4.51%
08:15
Hradec Kralove II
‐
Banik Sous
Finished
1-2
8
2.68
3.54
3.225
3.55%
08:15
Slovan Liberec II
‐
Sokol Zivanice
Finished
3-0
8
1.76
3.95
4.75
-3.09%
08:15
Mlada Boleslav II
‐
Baumit Jablonec II
Finished
1-3
9
2.295
3.7
3.735
2.70%
08:15
Bohemians 1905 U21
‐
Ceske Budejovice II
Finished
2-3
10
2.82
3.8
2.42
-3.01%
08:15
Teplice II
‐
Prepere
Finished
2-1
8
2.02
4.2
4.14
2.60%
08:15
Dukla Prague II
‐
MAS Taborsko II
Finished
1-1
9
2.4
4.15
2.5
-5.45%
08:15
Dukla Prague II
‐
MAS Taborsko
08:30
Fastav Zlin II
‐
Banik Ostrava II
Finished
0-1
10
3.325
3.75
2.31
-0.03%
08:30
Viktoria Plzen U21
‐
Slavia Prague II
Finished
2-1
10
5
4.38
1.72
-0.96%
14:30
Stechovice
‐
Admira Prague
Finished
2-0
8
1.84
4.1
4.7
-0.01%
Czech Republic
‐
FNL
08:15
Sigma Olomouc II
‐
SFC Opava
Finished
1-0
13
2.44
3.475
3.23
-0.72%
08:30
Sparta Prague II
‐
MFK Vyskov
Finished
5-3
13
2.75
3.47
2.49
-5.07%
Czech Republic
‐
First League
13:00
FK Pardubice
‐
Ceske Budejovice
Finished
1-1
13
2.05
3.72
3.81
-1.87%
13:00
Teplice
‐
Hradec Kralove
Finished
0-1
13
2.14
3.44
3.7
-2.75%
13:00
Baumit Jablonec
‐
Banik Ostrava
Finished
2-3
13
2.95
3.52
2.53
-1.80%
16:00
Sparta Prague
‐
Mlada Boleslav
Finished
1-1
13
1.32
5.7
10
-3.20%
Denmark
‐
1st Division
11:00
Naestved BK
‐
HB Koge
Finished
2-1
13
2.03
3.87
4
-0.10%
13:00
Vendsyssel FF
‐
AaB Aalborg
Finished
2-2
13
3.3
3.69
2.34
-0.14%
Denmark
‐
Superliga
12:00
Hvidovre
‐
Randers FC
Finished
1-3
13
4.72
4.2
1.775
-1.32%
12:00
Vejle Boldklub
‐
Viborg FF
Finished
1-1
13
2.85
3.4
2.76
-0.73%
14:00
Nordsjaelland
‐
FC Copenhagen
Finished
2-1
13
2.865
3.65
2.77
1.62%
16:00
AGF Aarhus
‐
Midtjylland
Finished
0-1
13
4
3.44
2.19
0.27%
Ecuador
‐
Serie A
18:00
Independiente del Valle
‐
Libertad Loja
Finished
3-0
12
1.35
5.59
9.5
-2.43%
20:30
Delfin
‐
Universidad Catolica Quito
Finished
0-2
13
5
3.79
2.08
5.86%
23:00
Tecnico Universitario
‐
Emelec Guayaquil
Finished
1-1
13
2.95
3.025
2.812
-2.46%
El Salvador
‐
Primera Division
01:00
Municipal Limeno
‐
CD Aguila
Finished
0-1
12
3
3.37
2.464
-3.47%
01:00
Alianza San Salvador
‐
Luis Angel Firpo
Finished
1-0
12
2.05
3.51
3.97
-2.40%
21:00
Once Municipal
‐
AD Isidro Metapan
Finished
1-0
13
2.345
3.15
3.39
-3.74%
21:00
Fuerte SF
‐
Jocoro FC
Finished
2-0
12
1.7
3.85
5.72
-2.23%
21:00
CD FAS
‐
Santa Tecla
Finished
5-1
10
1.49
4.1
6.2
-7.09%
21:15
CD Dragon
‐
Platense Zacatecoluca
Finished
2-1
12
2.3
3.55
2.975
-5.00%
England
‐
Checkatrade Trophy
15:30
Peterborough United
‐
Wycombe Wanderers
Finished
2-1
13
2.008
3.92
4.16
0.65%
England
‐
Premier League
14:30
Manchester United
‐
Liverpool
Finished
2-2
13
5.2
5.1
1.67
1.30%
16:30
Sheffield United
‐
Chelsea
Finished
2-2
13
7.1
5.6
1.48
0.49%
17:00
Tottenham Hotspur
‐
Nottingham Forest
Finished
3-1
13
1.47
5.6
7.2
0.23%
England
‐
Southern Premier Division
13:00
Plymouth Parkway
‐
Swindon Supermarine FC
Finished
4-1
10
2.25
4.5
3.08
0.87%
England
‐
Super League 2 Women
13:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers Women
‐
Halifax Women
5
1.162
7.8
15
-5.25%
13:00
Ipswich Town Women
‐
Milton Keynes Dons Women
2
1.49
4.64
5.5
-6.41%
13:00
Stoke City Women
‐
Fylde Women
5
1.035
15
29
-6.31%
13:00
Stourbridge Women
‐
Nottingham Forest Women
4
41
17
1.025
-5.56%
14:00
Sheffield Women
‐
Boldmere St Michaels Women
5
9.2
5.21
1.33
-4.99%
Estonia
‐
Esiliiga
09:30
Welco Elekter
‐
Viimsi MRJK
Finished
0-1
13
3.45
3.81
2.1
-2.77%
09:30
Levadia Tallinn II
‐
Harju Jalgpallikooli
Finished
1-2
13
3.89
3.98
2.29
5.82%
09:30
Tallinna Infonet
‐
Tallinna Charma
Finished
4-0
13
1.68
4.9
5.8
2.91%
09:30
FC Elva
‐
Paide Linnameeskond U21
Finished
2-2
13
1.54
6.51
10.25
11.05%
Estonia
‐
Esiliiga B
09:30
Trans Narva II
‐
JK Nomme Kalju II
Finished
1-0
9
1.89
6.2
6.74
19.22%
09:30
Trans Narva
‐
JK Nomme Kalju
12:00
JK Tammeka Tartu II
‐
Kuressaare II
Finished
4-1
9
1.92
4.4
3.9
-0.45%
12:00
JK Tammeka Tartu
‐
Kuressaare
Estonia
‐
Meistriliiga
11:30
JK Tallinna Kalev
‐
Parnu Vaprus
Finished
3-1
13
2.22
3.45
3.4
-3.33%
Ethiopia
‐
Premier League
13:00
Hadiya Hossana FC
‐
Adama City FC
Finished
2-1
11
2.35
3
3.92
-1.38%
16:00
Sidama Coffee SC
‐
Ethiopian Medhin
Finished
0-0
11
2.25
3.25
3.3
-5.23%
Faroe Islands
‐
Premier League
13:00
B36 Torshavn
‐
07 Vestur Sorvagur
Finished
2-2
12
1.747
4.75
6.2
5.91%
14:00
IF Fuglajordur
‐
Vikingur Gota
Finished
1-8
11
41
17
1.056
-2.93%
14:00
NSI Runavik
‐
EB Streymur
Finished
2-0
11
1.6
4.85
6.6
1.76%
Finland
‐
Cup Women
08:00
EPS Women
‐
LoPa/FC Vohvelit Women
2
2.05
3.9
2.97
-7.49%
Finland
‐
Kakkonen
10:00
Tampere United
‐
VJS Vanta
Finished
1-0
12
1.78
4.7
5.05
2.82%
12:00
Kuopion
‐
JBK
Finished
4-2
11
2.41
3.8
3.175
0.70%
13:00
Ilves Kissat
‐
Esbo Bollklubb
Finished
2-5
10
2.91
4.6
3.755
20.87%
16:00
TPV
‐
Ilves Tampere II
Finished
1-0
10
2.83
4.5
2.38
0.43%
France
‐
Ligue 1
11:00
Brest
‐
Metz
Finished
4-3
13
1.52
4.33
8.4
-0.78%
13:00
Reims
‐
Nice
Finished
0-0
13
2.904
3.26
2.89
0.29%
13:00
Montpellier
‐
Lorient
Finished
2-0
13
1.86
4.1
4.4
-0.87%
13:00
Toulouse
‐
Strasbourg
Finished
0-0
13
2.22
3.58
3.69
-0.08%
15:05
AS Monaco
‐
Rennes
Finished
1-0
13
1.83
4.33
4.5
0.04%
18:45
Nantes
‐
Lyon
Finished
1-3
13
3.71
3.4
2.25
-0.80%
France
‐
U19 Matches
08:30
AS Monaco U19
‐
Saint Etienne U19
Finished
1-1
7
2.34
3.54
3.016
-3.98%
09:00
Auxerre U19
‐
Strasbourg U19
Finished
2-1
7
1.909
3.91
4.6
0.30%
09:00
Guingamp U19
‐
Chateauroux U19
Finished
1-0
7
2.01
3.62
3.6
-4.90%
09:00
Rennes U19
‐
Bordeaux U19
Finished
2-1
7
1.685
4.05
4.95
-4.07%
09:00
Trelissac U19
‐
Avranches U19
Finished
0-1
1
4.33
4
1.64
-8.32%
09:00
Toulouse U19
‐
Rodez Aveyron U19
Finished
1-2
7
3.27
3.74
2.08
-5.12%
11:00
Bobigny U19
‐
Clermont U19
Finished
0-3
5
2.33
3.58
3.22
-1.87%
11:00
Marseille U19
‐
SC Bastia U19
Finished
2-1
5
1.616
4.65
6.25
0.62%
13:00
Amiens SC U19
‐
Dunkerque U19
Finished
2-0
5
1.95
4.15
4.3
1.38%
13:00
FC Montrouge 92 U19
‐
USM Saran U19
Finished
1-1
5
2.08
3.74
3.6
-2.53%
13:00
Lens U19
‐
Valenciennes U19
Finished
2-3
5
1.82
4.77
4.9
3.82%
13:00
Quevilly U19
‐
Montfermeil U19
Finished
1-3
5
4.985
4.75
1.704
0.20%
13:00
Lyon U19
‐
Sochaux U19
Finished
0-2
5
1.595
4.5
5.5
-3.01%
13:00
Paris FC U19
‐
Metz U19
Finished
1-1
5
2.18
3.6
3.22
-4.49%
13:00
Troyes U19
‐
Pagny Sur Moselle U19
Finished
5-1
5
1.81
4.2
4.85
0.32%
13:00
US Orleans U19
‐
Bourg-en-Bresse U19
Finished
4-0
5
2.09
3.25
3.55
-6.35%
13:00
FCE Merignac-Arlac U19
‐
Vertou U19
Finished
3-0
5
2.09
3.6
3.235
-6.14%
13:00
Nantes U19
‐
Angers U19
Finished
2-0
5
1.82
4
4.36
-2.80%
Georgia
‐
Umaglesi Liga
15:00
Samgurali Tskhaltubo
‐
FC Telavi
Finished
2-1
12
2.4
3.125
3.51
-2.11%
16:00
Gagra
‐
Torpedo Kutaisi
Finished
0-1
12
5.3
3.93
1.75
-1.44%
17:00
Dila Gori
‐
Samtredia
Finished
3-0
12
1.44
4.75
7.4
-3.86%
Germany
‐
Bundesliga
13:45
TSG Hoffenheim
‐
Augsburg
Finished
3-1
13
2.4
4.1
2.98
0.39%
15:45
VfL Wolfsburg
‐
Borussia Monchengladbach
Finished
1-3
13
2.02
4.11
3.9
0.53%
Germany
‐
Bundesliga 2
11:30
VfL Osnabruck
‐
Greuther Furth
Finished
2-0
13
2.896
3.66
2.63
0.12%
11:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
‐
Eintracht Braunschweig
Finished
2-0
13
1.7
4.2
5.5
-0.81%
11:30
Hannover 96
‐
Schalke 04
Finished
1-1
13
1.9
4.07
4.1
-1.57%
Germany
‐
Bundesliga 3
11:30
Dynamo Dresden
‐
FC Saarbrucken
Finished
1-3
13
1.931
3.72
4.635
-0.24%
14:30
Rot Weiss Essen
‐
MSV Duisburg
Finished
4-1
13
2.05
3.8
3.51
-3.46%
17:30
Hallescher
‐
SSV Ulm
Finished
0-2
13
3.1
3.32
2.54
-1.72%
Germany
‐
Bundesliga U19
09:00
Union Berlin U19
‐
Werder Bremen U19
Finished
2-0
11
1.45
5.37
6.1
-3.83%
09:00
Hansa Rostock U19
‐
VfL Osnabruck U19
Finished
3-1
11
2.24
3.95
2.8
-5.37%
09:00
Bayer Leverkusen U19
‐
Schalke 04 U19
Finished
3-2
11
2.22
3.76
3
-4.74%
09:00
Borussia Dortmund U19
‐
VfL Bochum U19
Finished
4-2
11
1.315
6.7
9.35
-1.64%
09:00
Viktoria Koln U19
‐
FC Koln U19
Finished
1-2
11
2.55
3.62
2.716
-3.53%
09:00
FC Heidenheim U19
‐
Augsburg U19
2
1.86
3.75
3.57
-7.78%
10:00
Karlsruher U19
‐
SV Sandhausen U19
Finished
1-0
9
1.78
4.68
5.05
2.72%
10:00
Eintracht Braunschweig U19
‐
VfL Wolfsburg U19
Finished
0-2
9
4.7
4.75
1.56
-6.04%
11:00
Wuppertaler SV U19
‐
Paderborn U19
Finished
3-8
8
5.25
4.33
1.55
-6.24%
11:00
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
‐
VfB Stuttgart U19
Finished
2-2
10
4.2
4.52
2.21
9.67%
11:00
TSV 1860 Munchen U19
‐
Greuther Furth U19
Finished
1-1
9
1.93
4.47
4.2
2.05%
11:00
Arminia Bielefeld U19
‐
Fortuna Dusseldorf U19
Finished
1-1
8
2.807
3.67
2.21
-7.51%
11:00
Hannover 96 U19
‐
RB Leipzig U19
Finished
2-1
9
2.29
3.75
2.73
-6.51%
12:00
Hertha Berlin U19
‐
Carl Zeiss Jena U19
Finished
2-1
10
1.44
5.9
8.5
1.88%
Germany
‐
Oberliga
08:45
Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC
‐
TuS Dassendorf
Finished
0-2
10
6.7
5.1
1.504
-1.01%
08:45
USC Paloma
‐
TSV Sasel
Finished
1-1
10
2.692
3.9
2.7
0.18%
09:00
Geestemunde
‐
TuRa Bremen
Finished
3-1
8
1.64
5.2
4.825
-0.92%
10:00
TuS Makkabi Berlin
‐
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Finished
0-3
8
1.91
4.05
4.19
-0.91%
11:30
TSG Neustrelitz
‐
Staaken
Finished
4-3
8
1.6
4.4
4.585
-6.57%
12:00
SV Lichtenberg 47
‐
Sparta Lichtenberg
Finished
3-0
8
1.49
4.7
5.35
-6.61%
12:00
Anker Wismar
‐
FSV Union Furstenwalde
Finished
6-0
8
1.23
6.7
10.75
-5.24%
12:00
Einheit Wernigerode
‐
Grimma
Finished
2-3
8
1.7
4.3
3.98
-6.72%
12:00
SV Eichede
‐
TSV Nordmark Satrup
Finished
2-0
1
1.17
6.5
9.5
-10.22%
12:00
SV Rugenbergen
‐
Wandsbeker Concordia
Finished
3-0
7
3.2
4.4
2.14
-0.70%
12:00
TSV Buchholz
‐
Union Tornesch
Finished
1-0
8
1.595
5
4.94
-2.85%
12:00
Cosmos Koblenz
‐
Karbach
Finished
4-4
8
1.68
4.48
4.48
-4.00%
12:00
SV Todesfelde
‐
TSB Flensburg
Finished
4-1
8
1.48
5.1
6.3
-2.96%
13:00
SV Steinbach
‐
Viktoria Griesheim
Finished
2-1
8
2.06
4.05
4.75
6.06%
13:00
FC Eddersheim
‐
1960 Hanau
Finished
1-1
8
2.45
3.88
2.845
-1.71%
13:00
Eckernforder SV
‐
MTSV Hohenwestedt
Finished
5-1
8
1.43
5.2
6.86
-3.60%
13:00
Bergisch Gladbach
‐
Borussia Freialdenhoven
Finished
2-1
8
1.74
4.4
5.43
1.40%
13:00
SpVg Porz
‐
TuS BW Konigsdorf
Finished
2-1
8
2.76
3.9
2.695
1.03%
13:00
Siegburger SV 04
‐
Bonner SC
Finished
1-1
8
7.9
4.74
1.45
-2.65%
13:00
Ratingen SV
‐
Kleve
Finished
3-1
8
1.504
5.21
6.85
-0.28%
13:00
Meerbusch
‐
SV Sonsbeck
Finished
3-1
7
2.375
4.23
2.85
-0.83%
13:00
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
‐
VfB Hilden
Finished
2-3
8
2.15
4.16
3.52
1.05%
13:00
FC Union 60 Bremen
‐
Blumenthaler SV
Finished
2-1
8
2.58
4.1
2.54
-2.46%
13:30
Fortuna Koln II
‐
Eintracht Hohkeppel
Finished
0-2
9
5.75
5
1.515
-3.29%
13:30
Vichttal
‐
FC Hennef 05
Finished
5-1
8
1.4
5.1
6.38
-6.29%
13:30
Buderich 02
‐
Teutonia St Tonis
Finished
3-2
8
2.05
3.84
3.41
-3.98%
14:30
VfB Lubeck II
‐
TSV Bordesholm
Finished
2-2
8
1.45
5.25
5.38
-6.19%
Germany
‐
Oberliga Baden Wuerttemberg
12:00
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
‐
SV Oberachern
Finished
0-0
10
1.285
6.61
9.9
-2.96%
Germany
‐
Oberliga Bayern South
11:00
VfR Garching
‐
Gundelfingen
Finished
1-2
9
3.02
3.66
2.21
-5.38%
13:00
SV Erlbach
‐
Turkspor Augsburg
Finished
1-0
9
2.15
4.3
5.49
13.66%
Germany
‐
Oberliga Mittelrhein
13:15
Union Schafhausen
‐
FV Bonn-Endenich
Finished
2-0
7
2.41
3.54
2.76
-5.64%
Germany
‐
Oberliga NOFV South
12:00
Budissa Bautzen
‐
Union Sandersdorf
Finished
3-0
8
3.192
3.86
2.31
-0.52%
Germany
‐
Oberliga Niedersachsen
12:00
U.L.M. Wolfsburg
‐
Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Finished
0-1
9
2.21
3.41
3.275
-4.86%
Germany
‐
Oberliga Westfalen
13:00
Victoria Clarholz
‐
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
Finished
1-0
9
2.48
4
2.74
-1.79%
13:00
Eintracht Rheine
‐
FC Gievenbeck
Finished
3-0
9
3.21
3.62
2.11
-5.81%
13:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
‐
SG Wattenscheid 09
Finished
4-3
9
1.25
6.5
11
-4.28%
13:00
Preussen Munster II
‐
SpVgg Erkenschwick
Finished
1-1
9
2.39
3.79
2.68
-5.25%
13:00
TSG Sprockhovel
‐
Sportfreunde Siegen
Finished
1-2
9
4.7
4.6
1.686
-2.27%
13:00
Westfalia Rhynern
‐
SpVgg Vreden
Finished
0-4
9
2.585
3.62
2.73
-2.86%
13:30
TUS Ennepetal
‐
ASC 09 Dortmund
Finished
1-1
9
6.08
4.7
1.57
-1.40%
13:30
SV Schermbeck
‐
Bruenninghausen
Finished
1-2
9
1.52
5.1
5.14
-4.63%
Germany
‐
Regional Cups
09:00
SSC Teutonia
‐
Berlin Hilalspor
3
1.58
5
5.01
-3.15%
09:30
Spandauer Kickers
‐
Empor
2
1.635
4
4.08
-9.64%
10:30
Berliner AK 07
‐
FC Wilmersdorf
3
2.392
3.82
2.655
-5.35%
Germany
‐
Regionalliga Bavaria
13:00
Turkgucu Ataspor
‐
Schweinfurt
Finished
3-3
Germany
‐
Regionalliga North
12:00
St. Pauli II
‐
Eintracht Norderstedt
Finished
2-0
13
2.675
3.74
3.53
8.17%
13:00
Blau Weis Lohne
‐
Hamburger SV II
Finished
1-2
13
3
3.72
2.225
-4.91%
13:00
BW Zorbau
‐
Weiss Lohne
Germany
‐
Regionalliga North East
11:00
VSG Altglienicke
‐
FSV Zwickau
Finished
2-3
13
1.4
5.4
8.45
-1.75%
11:00
SV Babelsberg 03
‐
Rot Weiss Erfurt
Finished
3-1
13
2.135
3.7
3.33
-3.75%
11:00
FC Lokomotive Leipzig
‐
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Finished
1-2
13
2.7
3.6
2.78
-0.78%
11:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
‐
Berliner AK 07
Finished
4-2
13
1.65
4.1
5.25
-3.89%
Germany
‐
Regionalliga Southwest
10:00
TSG Hoffenheim II
‐
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Finished
3-0
13
2
3.9
4.38
1.55%
12:00
FC 08 Homburg
‐
TSG Balingen
Finished
2-1
13
1.552
4.5
5.43
-4.83%
12:00
TSV Schott Mainz
‐
Stuttgarter Kickers
Finished
1-3
13
12
6.25
1.63
16.71%
12:00
Astoria Walldorf
‐
TuS Koblenz
Finished
0-0
13
1.755
4.05
5.09
-1.30%
Ghana
‐
Premier League
15:00
Samartex
‐
Medeama SC
Finished
1-0
15:00
Aduana Stars
‐
Real Tamale
Finished
3-1
10
1.32
5.33
10.6
-3.80%
15:00
Karela
‐
Heart of Lions
Finished
1-0
7
1.87
3.8
7.5
7.38%
15:00
Nsoatreman FC
‐
Berekum Chelsea
Finished
0-0
18:00
Hearts of Oak
‐
Bibiani Gold Stars SC
Finished
0-1
9
1.71
3.76
9
3.96%
Gibraltar
‐
Cup
17:30
St Josephs
‐
Lincoln Red Imps
Finished
0-1
6
2.818
3.6
2.26
-6.99%
Greece
‐
Super League
14:00
PAS Lamia
‐
Olympiakos Piraeus
Finished
1-5
13
14
7
1.25
-1.41%
16:30
Aris Thessaloniki
‐
Panatinaikos
Finished
0-2
13
4.4
3.62
1.97
-1.10%
17:30
AEK Athens
‐
PAOK Thessaloniki
Finished
2-2
13
1.8
4
4.75
-1.58%
Greece
‐
Super League 2
13:00
Ionikos Nikaias
‐
Kalamata
Finished
0-0
10
1.645
3.98
6.27
-1.83%
13:00
Eolikos Mytilinis
‐
Anagennisi Karditsas
Finished
0-1
11
2.55
3.54
6.06
19.10%
13:00
Giouchtas
‐
Olympiacos B
Finished
3-2
10
4.3
3.15
2.07
-3.20%
13:00
Iraklis Thessaloniki
‐
PAOK Thessaloniki II
Finished
2-1
11
2.12
3.3
4.09
-1.89%
13:00
Kozani
‐
Kampaniakos
Finished
2-2
11
1.8
3.66
6.75
2.36%
13:00
Makedonikos Fc
‐
AEL Larissa
Finished
3-2
3
5
3.55
1.68
-7.14%
13:00
Niki Volos
‐
AEK Athens II
Finished
1-0
Guatemala
‐
Liga Nacional
00:00
CSD Comunicaciones
‐
Mixco
Finished
0-1
11
1.57
4.05
7
-2.60%
02:00
Xelaju MC
‐
CSD Municipal
Finished
0-2
11
2.83
3
3.04
-1.54%
21:00
Deportivo Coatepeque
‐
Achuapa
Finished
1-0
13
2.6
3.53
2.7
-3.69%
23:00
Xinabajul
‐
Deportivo Zacapa
Finished
0-0
12
1.6
4
6.25
-3.38%
Guatemala
‐
Liga Nacional Women
17:00
Suchitepequez Women
‐
Cobaneras Women
3
1.595
4.8
4.2
-6.84%
Guatemala
‐
Primera Division
02:00
Marquense
‐
Quiche
Finished
2-0
8
1.4
4.67
8.9
-3.92%
17:00
Nueva Concepcion
‐
Suchitepequez
Finished
0-0
8
2
3.52
3.715
-5.06%
17:00
Deportivo Barberena
‐
Universidad SC
Finished
2-1
8
3.5
3.34
2.32
-1.59%
17:00
Fraijanes FC
‐
Aurora FC
1
3.7
3.33
1.72
-13.19%
18:00
Deportivo Mictlan
‐
Deportivo Heredia
Finished
2-0
8
1.68
4
6.25
-0.52%
18:00
San Benito FC
‐
Juventud Pinulteca
1
2.1
3.8
2.4
-13.50%
21:00
Deportivo San Pedro
‐
Solola FC
Finished
4-1
8
1.22
6.6
15
-3.65%
21:30
Fraijanes FC
‐
Aurora FC
Haiti
‐
Division 1
20:00
Fica
‐
Ouanaminthe FC
20:00
Juventus des Cayes
‐
Cavaly AS
20:00
Real Hope FA
‐
Capoise
Honduras
‐
Liga Nacional
21:00
CD Marathon
‐
CD Motagua
Finished
1-1
12
2.304
3.35
4.2
3.03%
23:15
Victoria La Ceiba
‐
CD Vida
Finished
2-1
13
1.9
3.94
5.05
2.23%
Hong Kong
‐
Premier League
07:00
Hong Kong U23
‐
Tai Chung
Finished
2-1
11
4.3
4.43
1.87
0.70%
07:00
Rainbow Legend North District
‐
Sham Shui
Finished
4-1
13
1.7
4.5
4.62
-2.62%
Hungary
‐
NB 1
12:45
Ferencvarosi
‐
Paksi SE
Finished
1-0
13
1.5
5
7.12
-0.71%
15:30
Kecskemeti TE
‐
Puskas Akademia
Finished
1-2
13
4.1
3.6
1.95
-3.34%
Hungary
‐
NB 2
14:00
Budapest Honved
‐
Szeged Csanad Grosics Akademia
Finished
0-1
12
7.5
3.8
2.81
32.91%
14:00
Budapesti VSC
‐
FC Ajka
Finished
0-2
12
3.32
2.99
2.496
-3.50%
14:00
BFC Siofok
‐
Gyirmot FC Gyor
Finished
2-4
12
3.145
3.4
2.35
-3.63%
15:00
Kozarmisleny SE
‐
Kazincbarcikai
Finished
0-2
10
1.74
3.54
4.9
-5.77%
15:00
Szombathelyi Haladas
‐
Budafok
Finished
2-0
12
2.03
3.425
3.7
-5.20%
15:00
Tiszakecske
‐
Mosonmagyarovari TE
Finished
0-1
10
1.85
3.76
4.31
-3.71%
15:00
Gyori ETO
‐
Soroksar
Finished
2-0
11
1.55
4.2
6.5
-3.58%
15:00
Csakvari TK
‐
Vasas Budapest
Finished
2-3
11
3.74
3.54
1.95
-5.90%
Hungary
‐
NB 3
09:00
MOL Vidi II
‐
Ivancsa
Finished
1-2
7
19.5
8
1.25
2.43%
09:00
Gyirmot FC Gyor II
‐
Veszprem FC
6
3.85
3.98
1.81
-5.97%
09:00
Puskas Akademia U21
‐
Kelen
6
1.81
3.77
3.98
-6.45%
09:00
Zalaegerszeg TE II
‐
Szombathelyi Haladas
7
2.27
3.66
3.55
0.46%
09:00
Diosgyori VTK II
‐
Kisvarda FC II
6
3.655
3.77
1.95
-4.91%
09:00
Vasas Budapest II
‐
Kecskemeti TE II
6
1.595
4.16
5.2
-5.63%
09:00
Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia II
‐
Martfui LSE
3
2.655
3.64
2.392
-6.49%
12:00
Debrecin VSC II
‐
Salgotarjani
6
1.28
5.78
9.2
-5.92%
14:00
Gyongyos FC
‐
Senyo Carnifex
7
3.67
3.91
1.91
-4.92%
14:00
FC Tiszaujvaros
‐
Karcagi SE
6
1.885
3.77
3.695
-6.23%
14:00
Dorogi FC
‐
Tatabanya
Finished
0-1
6
3.455
3.66
1.992
-6.07%
14:00
III Keruleti TVE
‐
Gyori ETO II
Finished
2-1
7
1.4
7
19
9.92%
14:00
Bicskei
‐
Csornai SE
Finished
3-1
6
1.26
5.8
10
-6.20%
14:00
Bekescsaba
‐
Budapest Honved II
7
1.207
7.08
12
-5.04%
14:00
ESMTK Budapest
‐
Dabas
6
1.33
5.67
8.7
-4.14%
14:00
Erdi
‐
Szekszardi
Finished
1-3
6
3.25
3.87
3.47
17.06%
14:00
PTE Peac
‐
Nagykanizsai
Finished
0-1
6
6.5
5.24
1.45
-3.32%
Iceland
‐
Urvalsdeild
13:00
Fram Reykjavik
‐
IF Vestri
Finished
2-0
12
1.94
4.1
3.87
-1.75%
13:00
KA Akureyri
‐
HK Kopavogur
Finished
1-1
13
1.93
4.67
6
11.24%
19:15
Fylkir Reykjavik
‐
KR Reykjavik
Finished
3-4
12
3.3
3.92
2.08
-3.74%
19:15
Valur Reykjavik
‐
IA Akranes
Finished
2-0
12
1.53
5.05
6.76
0.05%
India
‐
I-League
13:30
Neroca
‐
Gokulam Kerala
Finished
0-3
12
10
6
1.34
-1.28%
India
‐
Super League
14:00
East Bengal FC
‐
Bengaluru FC
Finished
2-1
13
2.45
3.38
2.85
-5.20%
International - Friendlies U23
12:00
Qatar U23
‐
Malaysia U23
18:30
Qatar U23
‐
Malaysia U23
Finished
1-0
9
1.42
4.75
7.19
-5.11%
International - Friendlies Women
14:00
Tunisia Women
‐
Algeria Women
Iran
‐
Pro League
15:30
Gol Gohar FC
‐
Persepolis
Finished
0-1
13
4.565
3.195
2.45
6.36%
15:30
Paykan
‐
Esteghlal Khuzestan
Finished
1-0
15:45
Foolad Khuzestan
‐
Persepolis Pakdasht
Finished
3-3
13
2.57
3
3.76
1.17%
Israel
‐
Liga Bet North / South
17:15
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan
‐
MS Bnei Mamba Golan and Galil
18:00
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
‐
Ahali Tamra
6
2.2
3.8
3.57
0.22%
Israel
‐
Premier League
17:15
Maccabi Bnei Reiyne
‐
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Finished
1-0
13
4.3
3.3
2.046
-2.38%
Italy
‐
Campionato Primavera
09:00
Cagliari U19
‐
Lazio U19
Finished
0-1
12
2.47
3.52
3.2
-0.14%
11:00
AS Roma U19
‐
Empoli U19
Finished
4-0
12
1.568
4.25
5.8
-4.35%
11:00
Atalanta U19
‐
Genoa U19
Finished
1-0
12
1.84
3.9
4
-4.75%
Italy
‐
Lega Pro
12:00
Citta di Pontedera
‐
Ancona
Finished
2-0
12
2.4
3.52
3
-3.30%
12:00
ASD Torres Sassari
‐
Unione Sportiva Fermana
Finished
1-2
12
1.57
4.1
7
-2.32%
12:00
Perugia
‐
Olbia Calcio
Finished
3-0
12
1.444
4.3
8.3
-4.36%
12:00
Messina
‐
Monterosi
Finished
2-1
12
2.01
3.55
4.3
-1.16%
14:15
Recanatese
‐
Carrarese
Finished
4-1
12
5.6
3.8
1.632
-5.17%
14:15
Juventus U23
‐
Cesena
Finished
1-2
12
4.52
3.66
2.06
2.05%
14:15
Juventus
‐
Cesena
16:30
Spal 2013
‐
Gubbio
Finished
3-0
13
2.42
3.02
3.36
-4.03%
16:30
Vicenza
‐
Novara
Finished
2-1
13
1.712
3.6
5.7
-3.60%
16:30
Lumezzane
‐
Padova
Finished
1-1
13
4.7
3.4
1.85
-4.53%
16:30
Pergolettese
‐
ASD Union Arzignanochiampo
Finished
1-1
13
2.95
3.015
2.7
-3.94%
16:30
Virtus Francavilla
‐
Catania
Finished
1-0
13
3.2
3.1
2.496
-3.45%
18:45
Atalanta U23
‐
Pro Patria
Finished
4-1
13
1.81
3.432
4.9
-4.58%
18:45
Triestina
‐
Virtus Vecomp Verona
Finished
0-1
13
1.51
4.39
7.25
-2.72%
18:45
Rimini
‐
Vis Pesaro
Finished
1-0
13
1.88
3.54
4.5
-3.53%
18:45
AZ Picerno ASD
‐
Audace Cerignola
Finished
2-1
13
2.6
3.1
3.1
-2.89%
18:45
Turris Neapolis
‐
AS Avellino
Finished
0-4
13
3.9
3.62
2.08
-1.32%
18:45
Crotone
‐
Brindisi
Finished
1-2
13
1.4
5.5
9.75
0.13%
18:45
Atalanta
‐
Pro Patria
Italy
‐
Serie A
10:30
Frosinone
‐
Bologna
Finished
0-0
13
4.45
3.6
1.95
-1.51%
13:00
Monza Brianza
‐
Napoli
Finished
2-4
13
4.66
3.93
1.85
-0.95%
16:00
Cagliari
‐
Atalanta
Finished
2-1
13
4.98
3.92
1.8
-1.13%
16:00
Hellas Verona
‐
Genoa
Finished
1-2
13
2.79
2.98
3.12
-1.43%
18:45
Juventus
‐
Fiorentina
Finished
1-0
13
1.8
3.7
5.57
-0.53%
Italy
‐
Serie B
14:15
Ascoli
‐
Venezia
Finished
0-0
13
3.55
3.3
2.38
-0.49%
Italy
‐
Serie D
12:00
Sarrabus Ogliastra
‐
Cavese
Finished
0-1
3
4
3.25
1.84
-9.19%
13:00
USD Castellanzese
‐
Ponte San Pietro
Finished
2-5
9
1.83
3.4
4.4
-6.35%
13:00
Tritium
‐
Arconatese
Finished
0-1
2
5
3.8
1.57
-9.10%
13:00
Varesina
‐
Caldiero Terme
Finished
0-2
9
2.5
3.33
3.02
-3.05%
13:00
Virtus Bergamo
‐
Club Milano SSD
Finished
2-2
2
2.22
3.33
2.86
-9.12%
13:00
Caratese
‐
Calvina
Finished
0-2
9
3.22
3.22
2.23
-6.50%
13:00
Clivense
‐
USD Caravaggio
Finished
1-0
9
2.58
3.45
3
-1.07%
13:00
Villa D'Alme
‐
Crema
Finished
4-2
2
1.57
3.8
5
-9.10%
13:00
Ssd Real Calepina FC
‐
Legnano
Finished
0-0
2
2.1
3.33
3.1
-9.01%
13:00
Casatese
‐
Palazzolo
Finished
2-1
2
2.86
3.33
2.22
-9.12%
13:00
Brusaporto
‐
Piacenza
Finished
0-2
9
5.8
4.15
1.592
-3.99%
13:00
Lentigione
‐
Borgo San Donnino
Finished
2-3
9
1.4
5.2
8.5
-2.37%
13:00
ASD Victor San Marino
‐
Certaldo
Finished
1-1
9
1.44
4.2
7.58
-6.06%
13:00
Ravenna
‐
Forli
Finished
3-0
9
1.775
3.4
4.75
-6.37%
13:00
US Corticella
‐
Imolese Calcio
Finished
2-1
9
2.18
3.325
3.58
-3.73%
13:00
Sangiuliano City
‐
Mezzolara
Finished
2-1
9
1.736
3.5
5
-5.82%
13:00
Asd Sant Angelo
‐
Prato
Finished
0-2
13:00
AC Aglianese
‐
Sammaurese
Finished
3-0
9
2.05
3.51
4.39
-0.05%
13:00
Cavenago
‐
Pistoiese
Postponed
9
1.81
4.333
8
10.10%
13:00
Team Nuova Florida 2005
‐
ASD Boreale
Finished
1-0
13:00
Budoni
‐
Cynthia
Finished
3-0
13:00
Flaminia Civita Castellana
‐
San Marzano Calcio
Finished
1-0
9
2.256
3.25
3.54
-3.24%
13:00
Felice Gladiator
‐
Romana FC
Finished
1-2
8
3.64
3.325
2.23
-2.33%
13:00
Ischia Isolaverde
‐
Atletico Uri
Finished
1-0
13:00
Nocerina
‐
Cassino
Finished
0-1
9
2.095
3.15
3.75
-5.79%
13:00
AS Ostia Mare
‐
ASD Anziolavinio
Finished
1-2
13:00
Afragolese 1944
‐
Reggina
Finished
0-1
9
2.6
3.89
2.6
-2.56%
13:00
Akragas
‐
Acireale
Finished
1-1
13:00
Citta di Sant Agata
‐
Licata
Finished
3-0
5
1.75
3.85
4.77
-3.92%
13:00
Castrovillari
‐
San Luca Calcio
Finished
2-1
9
4.95
3.8
2.04
4.67%
13:00
Locri
‐
Sancataldese
Finished
2-1
13:00
Gozzano
‐
US Albenga
Finished
1-0
2
3.5
3.37
1.94
-8.92%
13:00
ASD Vogherese 1919
‐
ACD Asti Calcio
Finished
0-0
2
3.67
3.5
1.84
-9.23%
13:00
AC Bra
‐
Borgosesia
Finished
1-0
9
1.26
5.63
11.7
-5.37%
13:00
Derthona
‐
Varese
Finished
0-1
2
4
3.6
1.75
-9.03%
13:00
Pinerolo
‐
Fezzanese
Finished
0-2
2
2.42
3.25
2.62
-9.30%
13:00
Portogruaro Calcio ASD
‐
Adriese
Finished
1-1
13:00
ASD Clodiense
‐
Bassano Virtus
Finished
2-0
3
2.13
5.4
2.36
-7.27%
13:00
AC Mestre
‐
Campodarsego
Finished
1-1
9
2.99
3.04
2.56
-5.13%
13:00
Montecchio Maggiore
‐
Chions
Finished
0-0
9
2.11
3.6
4.33
1.76%
13:00
Cjarlins Muzane
‐
AC Dolomiti Bellunesi
Finished
0-2
9
5.85
3.9
2.61
23.38%
13:00
Breno
‐
Vigontiona Calcio
Finished
2-2
9
3.405
3.33
2.115
-6.26%
13:00
Treviso
‐
Montebelluna
Finished
2-0
9
1.94
3.55
4.5
-1.90%
13:00
Este
‐
Mori S. Stefano
Finished
3-0
9
1.36
5.16
8.69
-4.23%
13:00
Tivoli Calcio
‐
Alma Juventus Fano
Finished
2-2
13:00
Roma City FC
‐
Avezzano
Finished
3-0
9
2.3
3.22
3.115
-6.22%
13:00
Chieti
‐
Termoli
Finished
3-0
9
2.405
3.22
4.37
4.69%
13:00
Vigor Senigallia
‐
Fossombrone
Finished
1-1
13:00
Matese
‐
San Nicolo
Finished
2-1
13:00
L'Aquila
‐
Sambenedettese
Finished
1-0
13:00
Campobasso
‐
Riccione
Finished
3-1
8
1.5
4.5
7
-3.08%
13:00
Atletico Ascoli
‐
Vastogirardi Calcio
Finished
3-1
13:00
ACD Nardo
‐
Citta di Fasano
Finished
5-0
9
1.664
4.2
5.75
-1.28%
13:00
Rotonda
‐
Gelbison
Finished
0-1
13:00
Martina
‐
Paganese
Finished
3-1
9
1.99
3.92
5.7
7.18%
13:00
Angri
‐
Santa Maria Cilento
Finished
0-0
13:00
US Palmese
‐
Manfredonia
9
2.18
3.3
3.325
-5.88%
13:00
SSD Casarano
‐
Gallipoli
Finished
1-1
13:00
Carpi
‐
SCD Progresso
Finished
1-0
9
1.4
4.5
7.5
-6.53%
13:00
ASD Atletico Castegnato
‐
Virtus Bolzano
Finished
1-1
9
1.89
3.57
4.465
-3.21%
13:00
San Donato Tavarnelle
‐
Orvietana Calcio
Finished
0-1
9
2.03
3.3
4.18
-3.37%
13:00
Ponsacco
‐
ASD Seravezza
Finished
1-3
13:00
ASD Chisola Calcio
‐
RG Ticino
Finished
5-2
2
2.05
3.33
3.2
-9.14%
13:00
Lavagnese
‐
Vado FC
Finished
2-2
9
3.47
3.24
2.54
0.96%
13:00
Unione Sanremo
‐
Asd Alba Calcio
Finished
2-1
2
1.6
3.75
4.75
-9.27%
13:00
Pianese
‐
Grosseto
Finished
1-3
9
2.25
3.39
3.368
-3.51%
13:00
Real Querceta
‐
Sansepolcro
Finished
2-0
9
2.205
3.25
3.62
-3.61%
13:00
Real Monterotondo Scalo
‐
Ginnastica
Finished
2-1
8
2.86
3.23
2.5
-5.59%
13:00
Livorno
‐
Aquila Montevarchi
Finished
1-1
13:00
Brusaporto
‐
Pro Piacenza
13:00
ASD Canicattì
‐
Igea Virtus
13:30
Team Altamura
‐
Barletta
Finished
2-1
9
1.275
5.45
14.1
-3.73%
13:30
ASD Marina Di Ragusa
‐
Portici
Finished
4-0
9
2.35
3.75
4.2
7.49%
13:30
USD Pont Donnaz
‐
Ligorna
Finished
1-2
3
4.75
3.7
1.61
-9.25%
14:00
Gravina
‐
Matera
Finished
1-0
9
2.5
3.74
2.7
-3.64%
14:00
Trastevere
‐
Latte Dolce Calcio
Finished
1-1
9
2.144
3.25
3.44
-6.09%
14:00
Fidelis Andria
‐
Bitonto
Finished
2-1
9
1.275
5.57
11.9
-4.57%
14:30
Chieri 1955
‐
Alcione
Finished
1-1
9
8.6
4.75
1.4
-3.95%
18:30
Trapani
‐
Siracusa
Finished
1-0
9
1.74
3.91
5
-2.96%
Ivory Coast
‐
Ligue 1
15:30
Bouake
‐
Abengourou
Finished
0-0
15:30
FC San Pedro
‐
Academie de Fad
Finished
1-0
15:30
FC Mouna D'Akoupe
‐
AS Denguele
Finished
3-0
15:30
Stade Abidjan
‐
Sporting Club de Gagnoa
Finished
3-0
10
2.15
3.3
3.71
-3.63%
18:00
WAC Adjame
‐
Racing Abidjan
Finished
2-0
10
3.4
3.2
2.19
-5.95%
Jamaica
‐
Premier League
20:30
Mount Pleasant
‐
Lime Hall
Finished
2-1
20:30
Montego Bay United
‐
Tivoli Gardens
Finished
2-1
11
3.2
3.62
2.15
-5.11%
20:30
Portmore United
‐
Humble Lions
Finished
2-0
12
1.552
4.14
6.2
-4.50%
20:30
Waterhouse
‐
Harbour View
Finished
1-0
12
1.44
4.5
8.5
-3.32%
20:30
Treasure Beach
‐
Arnett Gardens
Finished
1-4
11
15
7
1.184
-5.13%
20:30
Cavaliers
‐
Molynes
Finished
6-0
12
1.083
11.5
28
-4.40%
20:30
Dunbeholden
‐
Jamalco
Finished
4-2
12
1.9
3.66
4.33
-2.96%
Japan
‐
J League
04:00
Tokyo Verdy
‐
Kashiwa Reysol
Finished
1-1
13
3
3.25
2.52
-3.65%
05:00
Vissel Kobe
‐
Yokohama F Marinos
Finished
1-2
13
1.91
4.21
5.1
4.47%
05:00
Albirex Niigata
‐
Cerezo Osaka
Finished
0-1
13
2.9
3.24
3
1.34%
05:00
Kyoto Sanga
‐
Jubilo Iwata
Finished
0-3
12
2.35
3.46
3.28
-1.91%
05:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
‐
Shonan Bellmare
Finished
2-0
13
1.48
4.4
8.09
-2.59%
06:00
Nagoya Grampus
‐
Avispa Fukuoka
Finished
0-0
13
2.7
3
3.5
1.07%
06:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
‐
Sagan Tosu
Finished
3-0
13
1.71
4.1
6
0.47%
06:00
Kawasaki Frontale
‐
Machida Zelvia
Finished
0-1
13
2.4
3.4
3.4
-0.49%
08:00
FC Tokyo
‐
Kashima Antlers
Finished
2-0
13
3.82
3.42
2.3
1.12%
Japan
‐
J2 League
04:00
Roasso Kumamoto
‐
V-Varen Nagasaki
Finished
3-4
13
3.304
3.45
2.3
-2.66%
05:00
Tochigi SC
‐
Renofa Yamaguchi
Finished
0-0
13
3.56
3.1
2.45
-1.15%
05:00
Tokushima Vortis
‐
JEF United Ichihara
Finished
0-1
13
4.6
3.62
1.8
-4.69%
05:00
Ventforet Kofu
‐
Shimizu S-Pulse
Finished
0-1
13
3.822
3.5
2.25
0.83%
05:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma
‐
Mito Hollyhock
Finished
0-0
13
3.75
3.26
2.2
-2.72%
05:00
Yokohama FC
‐
Iwaki
Finished
2-2
12
2.07
3.48
4.27
-0.46%
05:00
Oita Trinita
‐
Blaublitz Akita
Finished
1-3
13
2.94
3.045
3
-0.19%
05:00
Fujieda MYFC
‐
Vegalta Sendai
Finished
1-1
13
3.95
3.55
2.17
0.43%
05:00
Montedio Yamagata
‐
Kagoshima United FC
Finished
2-0
13
2.325
3.45
3.4
-1.39%
06:00
Ehime FC
‐
Okayama
Finished
2-2
13
3.75
3.3
2.15
-3.36%
Japan
‐
J3 League
05:00
Vanraure Hachinohe
‐
Ryukyu
Finished
1-1
12
2.175
3.33
3.46
-4.68%
05:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
‐
Yokohama SCC
Finished
0-2
12
2.15
3.1
3.79
-4.90%
Japan
‐
L1 League Womens
04:00
IGA Kunoichi Women
‐
Ehime FC Women
Finished
0-1
04:00
Orca Kamogawa Women
‐
Gunma White Star Women
Finished
3-0
05:00
Setagaya Sfida Women
‐
Nittaidai Women
Finished
1-2
8
2.47
3.48
3.03
-2.18%
Kazakhstan
‐
Premier League
09:00
FK Aktobe
‐
FK Atyrau
Finished
1-1
13
1.813
3.91
5.7
1.75%
11:30
Shakhtyor Karagandy
‐
FC Astana
Finished
1-0
13
8.2
4.44
1.69
6.51%
14:00
FC Turan
‐
Ordabasy Shymkent
Finished
0-1
13
6
4.44
1.63
-0.54%
14:00
Turon
‐
Ordabasy Shymkent
Kenya
‐
Premier League
10:00
Bidco
‐
Kenya Commercial Bank
Finished
0-0
10
2.95
2.9
3.03
-1.37%
10:00
Mara Sugar FC
‐
Coast Stima
Finished
2-1
4
1.664
4.7
3.91
-6.50%
12:00
AFC Leopards
‐
Sofapaka
Finished
1-1
9
3.3
3.225
4.175
17.28%
12:00
Muranga Seal
‐
Nzoia United
Finished
4-0
10
1.88
3.344
4.6
-4.61%
12:00
Darajani Gogo FC
‐
Rainbow F.C.
Finished
0-1
6
2.15
3.4
3.545
-3.97%
12:00
Modern Coast
‐
Luanda Villa
Finished
3-2
6
2.999
3.46
2.35
-4.58%
13:00
FC Talanta
‐
Kenya Police
Finished
1-2
10
3.51
2.95
2.5
-2.33%
Kosovo
‐
Superliga
13:00
Ballkani
‐
KF Liria
Finished
2-0
2
1.11
7.5
15
-9.17%
13:00
KF Feronikeli
‐
FC Prishtina
Finished
0-0
2
3
3
2.3
-9.21%
13:00
Llapi Podujeve
‐
FC Drita Gjilan
Finished
0-1
5
2.881
3.92
2.28
-3.92%
Kuwait
‐
Premier League
18:30
Al Arabi
‐
Al-Qadsia SC
Finished
1-1
12
2.55
3.71
3
0.50%
Latvia
‐
Virsliga
12:00
BFC Daugavpils
‐
Rigas FS
Finished
1-1
12
37
9.8
1.17
1.65%
Lebanon
‐
Premier League
12:30
Shabab Al-Sahel
‐
Tripoli SC
Finished
3-2
12:30
Al Ahli Nabatieh
‐
Shabab Al Ghazieh
Finished
0-2
Lithuania
‐
1 Lyga
13:00
FC Hegelmann B
‐
Atmosfera Mazeikiai
Finished
3-0
Lithuania
‐
A Lyga
10:00
FK Transinvest
‐
Suduva Marijampole
Finished
0-2
11
2.2
3.375
3.725
-1.89%
12:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
‐
FA Siauliai
Finished
3-0
9
1.775
3.76
4.8
-3.63%
15:30
Kauno Zalgiris
‐
FK Panevezys
Finished
0-1
10
2.5
3.125
3.6
0.22%
Luxembourg
‐
National Division
14:00
Una Strassen
‐
FC Wiltz 71
Finished
1-1
11
1.95
3.7
4.3
-1.54%
14:00
Racing Union Luxembourg
‐
Rosport
Finished
0-3
11
2.4
4.16
2.6
-4.00%
14:00
Mondorf-Les-Bains
‐
Schifflange
Finished
3-3
11
2.05
3.7
3.46
-4.50%
14:00
Mondercange
‐
Petange
Finished
0-3
2
2.49
3.25
2.54
-9.34%
14:00
Kaerjeng
‐
Swift Hesperange
Finished
1-3
2
3.4
3.77
1.83
-9.57%
14:00
Fola Esch
‐
Progres Niedercorn
Finished
0-0
10
3.335
3.75
1.99
-6.46%
14:00
Differdange
‐
Marisca Miersch
Finished
2-0
2
1.27
5.4
7.5
-9.58%
14:00
F91 Dudelange
‐
Jeunesse Esch
Finished
1-1
2
1.22
5.75
8.6
-9.90%
Macau
‐
1st Division
07:00
Hang Sai SC
‐
Benfica Macau
Finished
3-4
Macedonia
‐
Prva Liga
13:00
Voska Sport
‐
Rabotnicki Skopje
Finished
1-1
10
2.6
3.39
3.14
0.19%
13:00
Vardar Skopje
‐
FC Struga
Finished
1-0
9
5.81
3.58
1.62
-6.43%
13:00
Bregalnica Stip
‐
Shkupi Skopje
Finished
1-0
11
5
3.65
1.8
-2.87%
13:00
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
‐
Skendija Tetovo
Finished
1-1
8
7.01
3.6
1.736
0.35%
13:00
Tikves
‐
FC Akademija Pandev
Finished
3-1
10
2.42
3.25
3.55
-0.26%
Malta
‐
First Division
12:00
Tarxien Rainbows
‐
Fgura United
Finished
0-1
5
2.5
3.3
2.6
-8.06%
14:30
Attard
‐
Zebbug Rangers
Finished
0-6
14:30
Melita Saint Julian
‐
Zurrieq
Finished
5-0
17:00
Msida St Joseph
‐
St Andrews FC
Finished
1-3
Malta
‐
Premier League
12:00
Mosta FC
‐
Santa Lucia
Finished
1-1
12
2.75
3.77
2.55
-2.06%
12:00
Hamrun Spartans
‐
Birkirkara FC
Finished
2-0
12
1.8
4
6.25
3.57%
14:15
Sliema Wanderers
‐
Paola Hibernians
Finished
0-0
12
2.2
3.91
3.9
3.44%
Mexico
‐
Primera Division
01:00
Tigres UANL
‐
Pachuca
Finished
0-3
13
2.55
3.6
2.835
-2.22%
01:05
Guadalajara Chivas
‐
Puebla
Finished
3-2
13
1.37
5.5
9.47
-1.70%
03:00
Cruz Azul
‐
Monterrey
Finished
2-1
13
2.1
3.75
3.85
-0.26%
03:00
Santos Laguna
‐
Club America
Finished
1-1
13
5.5
4.1
1.8
1.91%
18:00
Toluca
‐
Atlas
Finished
4-1
13
1.52
4.75
6.55
-2.07%
Mexico
‐
Segunda Division
00:00
Club Deportivo Ayense
‐
Chilpancingo
Finished
4-1
01:00
Irapuato
‐
Racing FC Porto Palmeira
Finished
0-1
9
2.78
3.375
3.47
5.91%
20:00
Deportivo Albiazul FC
‐
Toros Mexico
22:00
Atletico Saltillo
‐
Estudiantes Tecos
Finished
1-0
11
2.16
3.296
3.6
-4.23%
22:00
Real de Arteaga FC
‐
Gavilanes Matamoros
Finished
0-1
10
3.2
3.3
2.3
-4.79%
Moldova
‐
National Division
13:00
Dacia-2 Buiucani
‐
FC Balti
Finished
1-1
8
3.86
3.72
1.95
-3.91%
15:00
Sheriff Tiraspol
‐
Zimbru Chisinau
Finished
4-1
11
1.43
4.85
8.9
-1.75%
Mongolia
‐
Premier League
08:15
Khovd Western
‐
Ilch FC
Finished
1-3
6
4.775
4.75
1.56
-5.75%
11:15
Khoromkhon
‐
Ulaanbaatar FC
Finished
1-2
6
9.4
6.5
1.56
10.96%
Montenegro
‐
First League
13:00
Sutjeska
‐
FK Mornar Bar
10
1.87
3.3
5.05
-3.46%
13:00
FK Jezero Plav
‐
Tivat
8
2.16
3.2
3.4
-6.51%
13:00
Rudar Plevlja
‐
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
9
2.35
3.23
3.14
-5.09%
Morocco
‐
Cup
22:00
SCC Mohammedia
‐
Raja Casablanca
Finished
0-1
13
9.5
4.3
1.45
-2.67%
22:00
Moghreb Tetouan
‐
Salmi
Finished (after ET)
2-1
12
1.99
3.144
4.3
-5.05%
Netherlands
‐
Eerste Divisie
10:15
Groningen
‐
NAC Breda
Finished
1-1
13
1.55
4.9
7.75
2.22%
14:45
Roda JC
‐
VVV-Venlo
Finished
2-1
13
1.7
4.15
5.2
-2.11%
Netherlands
‐
Eredivisie
10:15
Vitesse Arnhem
‐
NEC Nijmegen
Finished
0-3
13
3.1
3.81
2.37
-0.69%
12:30
Feyenoord
‐
Ajax Amsterdam
Finished
6-0
13
1.42
5.9
8.2
0.44%
12:30
Go Ahead Eagles
‐
Almere City
Finished
1-1
13
1.736
4.1
5.7
0.46%
14:45
Volendam
‐
RKC Waalwijk
Finished
3-2
13
3.6
3.97
2.05
-1.72%
18:00
Heerenveen
‐
Utrecht
Finished
2-3
13
2.6
3.465
3.01
-0.54%
Netherlands
‐
Topklasse Saturday
12:00
TOGB
‐
UNA Veldhoven
6
2.36
4.15
4.1
10.06%
12:00
VV Baronie
‐
Meerssen
6
11.5
6.8
1.47
9.37%
12:30
Groene Ster
‐
HV & CV Quick
6
4.05
4.05
1.795
-4.85%
12:30
SV Kampong
‐
RKVV DEM
6
6.55
5.79
1.77
12.31%
New Zealand
‐
Premiership
00:30
Nelson Suburbs FC
‐
Coastal Spirit
2
2.25
3.92
2.62
-7.51%
03:00
Wellington Olympic
‐
Western Suburbs FC
2
1.27
6.1
7
-8.61%
Nicaragua
‐
Primera Division
02:00
Organica Masachapa FC
‐
UNAN-Managua
Finished
2-1
10
3.35
3.74
2.29
-0.26%
21:00
ART Municipal Jalapa
‐
Walter Ferretti
Finished
2-0
5
2.252
3.415
3.055
-6.03%
21:00
Indigenas de Matagalpa
‐
Diriangen
Finished
2-3
5
4.67
4.175
1.692
-4.28%
Nigeria
‐
Premier League
15:00
Sunshine Stars
‐
Bayelsa United FC
Finished
1-1
12
1.58
3.64
7.25
-4.36%
15:00
Katsina United
‐
Enugu Rangers
Finished
4-3
12
1.7
3.41
6.5
-3.41%
15:00
Lobi Stars
‐
Enyimba
Finished
1-0
12
1.75
3.24
5.62
-5.48%
15:00
Kwara United
‐
Bendel Insurance
Finished
1-1
11
1.68
3.64
7.6
-0.15%
15:00
Abia Warriors
‐
Rivers United
Postponed
15:00
Heartland Owerri
‐
Sporting Lagos FC
Finished
3-1
10
1.7
3.6
6.95
-0.98%
15:00
Niger Tornadoes
‐
Gombe United
Finished
5-0
12
1.364
6.8
11
2.98%
Norway
‐
1st Division
15:00
Lyn Oslo FK
‐
Kongsvinger
Finished
1-1
12
2.7
3.73
2.56
-2.83%
Norway
‐
2nd Division
12:00
Eidsvold TF
‐
Valerenga IF II
Finished
2-1
12
2.15
5
8
26.56%
12:30
Alta
‐
Kjelsas
Finished
2-2
11
2.7
3.6
2.52
-4.30%
13:00
Stjordals Blink
‐
Ullensaker Kisa
Finished
2-2
11
2.18
3.74
3.45
-1.57%
14:00
Flekkeroy
‐
Lysekloster
Finished
2-1
12
2.73
3.6
2.56
-3.35%
15:00
Gjovik-Lyn
‐
Junkeren
Finished
0-1
13
2
4.14
3.35
-3.85%
Norway
‐
NM Cup Women
17:00
Medkila IL Women
‐
Bodo-Glimt Women
Finished
0-4
Norway
‐
Tippeligaen
12:30
Kristiansund BK
‐
KFUM
Finished
1-1
13
2.26
3.86
3.4
0.44%
15:00
Stromsgodset
‐
Rosenborg
Finished
1-0
13
2.25
3.67
3.368
-1.36%
15:00
Haugesund
‐
Lillestrom SK
Finished
0-2
13
3.08
3.56
2.488
-0.74%
15:00
Sarpsborg 08
‐
Odds BK
Finished
0-1
13
1.775
4.1
4.9
-1.12%
15:00
Ham Kam
‐
Molde
Finished
0-1
13
5.4
4.3
1.704
-0.46%
15:00
Sandefjord
‐
Tromso
Postponed
17:15
Brann
‐
Fredrikstad
Finished
0-2
13
1.4
5.33
7.8
-2.92%
Panama
‐
Liga Nacional de Ascenso
00:00
Universidad De Panama FC
‐
San Martin FC
Finished
2-1
3
1.44
4.59
6.36
-6.50%
00:00
Panama City FC
‐
Sporting San Miguelito II
Finished
2-1
3
2.875
3.82
3.71
13.75%
01:00
CIEX Sports Academy
‐
Tauro FC II
Finished
0-0
3
2.184
3.432
3.12
-6.52%
Panama
‐
Primera Division
01:30
UMECIT
‐
Tauro FC
Finished
1-2
10
3.5
3.05
2.25
-5.48%
21:00
Alianza FC
‐
Veraguas CD
Finished
3-2
10
1.9
3.58
4.6
-2.25%
23:15
Herrera FC
‐
Sporting San Miguelito
Finished
1-1
11
2.47
3.38
3.72
3.14%
Paraguay
‐
Primera Division
00:30
Libertad Asuncion
‐
Guarani Asuncion
Finished
2-1
13
1.67
3.855
5.3
-4.48%
21:30
Sol de America
‐
Olimpia Asuncion
Finished
0-0
13
3.345
3.33
2.22
-4.74%
Paraguay
‐
Segunda Division
14:00
Deportivo Carapegua
‐
Deportivo Recoleta
Finished
1-2
2
2.13
3.32
3.03
-9.15%
14:00
Rubio Nu
‐
12 De Junio Villa Hayes
Finished
1-2
3
1.56
4.02
4.77
-9.04%
Peru
‐
Primera Division
00:30
Cienciano Cuzco
‐
UTC Cajamarca
Finished
1-1
13
1.444
4.5
8
-3.82%
18:00
ADT Tarma
‐
Deportivo Garcilaso
Finished
2-2
13
1.769
4
5.05
-1.31%
20:30
Sporting Cristal
‐
Sport Huancayo
Finished
4-0
13
1.28
6.5
14
-0.65%
Peru
‐
Segunda Division
20:00
Comerciantes Unidos
‐
Cesar Vallejo
Finished
2-2
9
1.688
5.4
11
15.14%
Philippines
‐
PFL
07:00
Garelli United
‐
Stallion FC
Finished
0-7
09:30
United City FC
‐
Kaya-Iloilo
Finished
0-2
12:00
Union Internacional Manila
‐
Maharlika Taguig FC
Finished
1-4
Poland
‐
Division 1
10:40
Wisla Krakow
‐
Motor Lublin
Finished
1-3
13
1.64
4.33
5.4
-2.52%
13:00
GKS Katowice
‐
Lechia Gdansk
Finished
1-0
13
2.73
3.37
2.904
-0.73%
16:00
Stal Rzeszow
‐
Znicz Pruszkow
Finished
2-0
13
2.59
3.45
3.05
-0.38%
Poland
‐
Division 2
10:15
Stezyca
‐
MKS Chojniczanka
Finished
1-2
13
2.42
3.264
3.3
-2.21%
15:30
Polonia Bytom
‐
Stal Stalowa Wola
Finished
4-3
13
2.29
3.35
3.41
-2.77%
Poland
‐
Division 3
10:00
Slask Wroclaw II
‐
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
Finished
4-2
9
1.44
6.3
11.6
6.45%
10:00
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
‐
Unia Swarzedz
Finished
1-0
10
2.375
3.92
2.6
-5.73%
13:00
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
‐
Legia Warsaw II
Finished
2-2
10
3.1
3.7
2.195
-4.62%
14:00
Victoria Sulejowek
‐
GKS Wikielec
Finished
0-1
9
2.07
3.64
3.432
-4.69%
Poland
‐
Ekstraklasa
10:30
Widzew Lodz
‐
Piast Gliwice
Finished
1-0
13
2.56
3.22
3.6
2.15%
13:00
Lech Poznan
‐
Pogon Szczecin
Finished
1-0
13
2.3
3.6
3.36
-1.01%
15:30
Legia Warszawa
‐
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Finished
1-1
13
2.03
3.75
3.98
-1.04%
Portugal
‐
Liga 3
10:00
FC Felgueiras
‐
Atletico Clube de Portugal
Finished
3-0
10
1.568
4.1
7
-2.39%
14:00
Pero Pinheiro
‐
Caldas SC
Finished
1-2
10
6.5
4.27
1.525
-4.19%
14:00
Oliveira Hospital
‐
Amora
Finished
4-0
11
2.71
3.26
2.816
-2.99%
14:00
Canelas 2010
‐
Sanjoanense
Finished
1-1
11
2.192
3.26
3.45
-5.02%
14:00
Pevidem
‐
Camacha
14:00
SC Vila Real
‐
Tirsense
14:00
Gdrc Os Sandinenses
‐
Montalegre
14:00
Dumiense CF Sad
‐
Brito SC
14:00
Ribeirao
‐
Limianos
14:00
Vilar de Perdizes
‐
Maritimo Funchal II
14:00
Mirandela
‐
Portosantense
14:00
FC Felgueiras
‐
Atletico Clube de Portugal
15:00
Sporting Lisbon II
‐
1 Dezembro
Finished
0-0
11
1.73
3.85
4.9
-4.02%
15:00
Fabril Barreiro
‐
Louletano DC
15:00
Acdr Lamelas
‐
SC Beira-Mar
15:00
AD Marco 09
‐
Rebordosa
15:00
AC Marinhense
‐
Gouveia
15:00
Oriental Lisboa
‐
Real Sport Queluz
15:00
Vitoria Guimaraes B
‐
Paredes
15:00
Tomar
‐
Rabo Peixe
15:00
Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
‐
Lusitano Evora
15:00
Elvas CAD
‐
Vitoria Setubal
15:00
Juventude Evora
‐
Moncarapachense
15:00
Mortagua
‐
Academica Coimbra
15:00
Oliveira Douro
‐
Amarante
15:00
UD Santarem
‐
Vitoria Sernache
15:00
AC Vila Mea
‐
Gondomar SC
15:00
Sertanense
‐
Fontinhas
15:00
Barreirense
‐
Futebol Clube de Serpa
15:00
Peniche
‐
Benfica Castelo Branco
16:00
SC Varzim
‐
Lusitania de Lourosa
Finished
4-3
11
3.3
3.15
2.34
-4.57%
18:30
SC Covilha
‐
Academica Coimbra
Finished
1-1
11
3.05
3.25
2.57
-2.41%
Portugal
‐
Liga de Honra
10:00
Vilaverdense
‐
Mafra
Finished
2-1
13
2.95
3.47
2.56
-1.75%
13:00
Santa Clara
‐
Pacos Ferreira
Finished
0-1
13
1.78
4
6.5
3.56%
14:30
Torreense
‐
Maritimo Funchal
Finished
0-0
13
3.9
3.45
2.16
-0.91%
17:00
Oliveirense
‐
Benfica II
Finished
3-1
13
2.98
3.5
2.44
-3.02%
Portugal
‐
Primeira Liga
14:30
GD Chaves
‐
Portimonense
Finished
2-3
13
2.3
3.44
3.55
-0.71%
17:00
Moreirense
‐
Estrela Amadora
Finished
2-2
13
2.24
3.45
3.8
0.06%
19:30
FC Porto
‐
Vitoria Guimaraes
Finished
1-2
13
1.4
5.5
9.5
-0.14%
Qatar
‐
Stars League
18:30
Al Rayyan
‐
Muaither
Finished
1-0
13
1.62
4.8
6.25
1.46%
18:30
Al Gharafa SC
‐
Umm Salal
Finished
1-1
13
1.52
4.75
6.81
-1.50%
Romania
‐
Liga 2
09:00
Unirea Slobozia
‐
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
Finished
2-0
10
2.095
3.24
3.66
-5.59%
Romania
‐
Superliga
11:30
Hermannstadt Sibiu
‐
Universitatea Cluj
Finished
1-1
13
2.55
3
3.51
-1.03%
17:30
FCSB
‐
CSU Craiova
Finished
2-0
13
1.64
4.2
6.25
-0.78%
Russia
‐
1st Division
11:00
SKA Energiya Khabarovsk
‐
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Finished
0-1
7
2.47
3.04
3.11
-5.24%
11:00
Sokol Saratov
‐
Rodina Moscow
Finished
1-1
9
4.89
3.58
1.85
-2.38%
13:00
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
‐
Kuban Krasnodar
Finished
3-0
9
2.02
3.34
4.75
-0.50%
16:30
Dynamo Makhachkala
‐
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Finished
1-0
9
2.2
3.24
3.8
-2.57%
Russia
‐
2nd Division
07:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
‐
FC Tver
Finished
1-2
5
2.98
3.44
2.79
1.55%
10:00
Sibir Novosibirsk
‐
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
1.82
3.54
4.81
-3.83%
10:00
FC Strogino Moscow
‐
SKA Energiya Khabarovsk U21
Finished
2-1
3
2.42
3.75
2.375
-9.17%
10:00
FC Ufa
‐
Chelyabinsk
3
2.11
3.1
3.44
-8.02%
11:00
Arsenal Tula II
‐
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
Finished
1-2
4
2.13
3.62
4
0.43%
11:00
Kompositum Pavlovsky Posad
‐
Zvezda Ryazan
Finished
2-1
3
1.57
3.9
4.945
-8.72%
11:00
Zenit Penza
‐
Kolomna
Finished
3-1
1
1.37
4.2
7.5
-9.20%
11:00
Veles Moscow
‐
Murom
3
2.44
3.32
2.65
-8.12%
11:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
‐
Dynamo Bryansk
3
1.62
3.7
5.06
-7.85%
11:00
Irtysh Omsk
‐
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
3
2.27
3.16
3.035
-7.96%
11:30
Baltika Kaliningrad
‐
Dynamo Saint Petersburg
Finished
3-1
1
2.25
3.1
3
-9.12%
11:30
Spartak Kostroma
‐
Torpedo Miass
3
1.81
3.74
4.75
-2.95%
12:00
Rodina-M
‐
Dynamo Vologda
Finished
0-0
4
2.36
3.14
2.953
-7.48%
12:00
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
‐
Kaluga
3
2.57
3.2
2.801
-5.54%
13:00
Avangard Kursk
‐
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
3
2.16
3.18
3.135
-8.79%
14:00
Chaika Peschanokopskoye
‐
FC Krasnodar II
3
2.34
3.15
3.005
-7.20%
14:00
Rotor Volgograd
‐
FK Rodina 2
3
1.9
3.74
4.25
-2.82%
Russia
‐
Premier League
11:00
CSKA Moscow
‐
Fakel Voronezh
Finished
4-1
10
1.77
3.86
5.95
0.80%
13:30
Zenit St. Petersburg
‐
Baltika Kaliningrad
Finished
1-0
10
1.34
5.74
12.5
-0.05%
13:30
Akhmat Grozny
‐
Lokomotiv Moscow
Finished
0-2
10
2.618
3.5
2.9
-1.24%
16:30
Dynamo Moscow
‐
Spartak Moscow
Finished
1-2
10
2.495
3.57
2.988
-1.53%
San Marino
‐
Campionato Sammarinese
13:00
AC Libertas
‐
SP Tre Fiori
Finished
1-2
13:00
SP Cailungo
‐
Virtus Acquaviva
Finished
0-3
13:00
SP La Fiorita
‐
Tre Penne
Finished
3-2
Saudi Arabia
‐
Pro League
19:00
Abha
‐
Al Fateh
Finished
2-1
13
3.92
3.9
2.22
3.95%
19:00
Al Raed
‐
Al Hazm Rass
Finished
2-0
13
1.995
3.7
4.055
-1.78%
19:00
Al Feiha
‐
Al Akhdoud
Finished
3-0
13
2.33
3.65
3.59
1.86%
Scotland
‐
Premier League
11:00
Glasgow Rangers
‐
Celtic
Finished
3-3
13
2.51
3.67
3.06
0.23%
Senegal
‐
Premier League
16:30
Teungueth FC
‐
ASC Diambars
Finished
2-1
9
1.71
3.32
7.21
-2.41%
16:30
US Ouakam
‐
ASC Linguere
Finished
0-0
9
2.16
2.82
3.89
-6.95%
16:30
Stade de Mbour
‐
Dakar Sacre
Finished
0-1
16:30
Generation Foot
‐
ASC Jaraaf
Finished
1-0
9
2.8
2.75
2.96
-5.54%
16:30
Casa Sport
‐
ASC Suneor
Finished
0-1
Serbia
‐
Prva Liga
14:00
Graficar Beograd
‐
Macva Sabac
Finished
2-2
11
1.86
3.74
6.25
3.63%
14:00
RFK Novi Sad
‐
Sloboda Point Uzice
Finished
0-4
11
2.5
3.125
2.95
-5.57%
14:00
OFK Belgrade
‐
FK Vrsac
Finished
1-0
11
2.69
3.8
3.33
6.93%
14:00
RFK Graficar
‐
Macva Sabac
14:00
Proleter Novi Sad
‐
Sloboda Point Uzice
17:00
Kolubara Lazarevac
‐
Smederevo
Finished
2-4
12
2.61
3.05
3.4
-0.51%
Serbia
‐
Super Liga
12:30
Radnicki 1923
‐
Spartak Subotica
Finished
3-1
13
1.9
3.84
5.1
1.75%
14:00
Radnik Surdulica
‐
Red Star Belgrade
Finished
0-2
13
40
13
1.125
0.93%
14:30
Radnicki Nis
‐
FK Vozdovac
Finished
2-1
13
2.05
3.48
4.37
-0.40%
18:00
Partizan Belgrade
‐
Novi Pazar
Finished
2-0
13
1.43
5.5
8.5
0.12%
Slovakia
‐
2 Liga
08:30
OFK Malzenice
‐
Petrzalka 1898
Finished
1-2
13
3.57
3.59
2.08
-3.79%
09:00
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
‐
STK Samorin
Finished
2-1
13
1.97
4.75
5.25
10.06%
13:00
MFK Dolny Kubin
‐
Slavoj Trebisov
Finished
1-2
11
2.52
3.6
3.19
1.21%
Slovakia
‐
3. Liga
09:00
Slavia TU Kosice
‐
SK Novohrad Lucenec
Finished
1-2
8
1.69
4.2
5.5
-1.15%
14:00
Belusa
‐
SKF Sered
Finished
2-4
9
9
5.75
3
61.72%
14:00
FK Podkonice
‐
Lokomotiva Zvolen
Finished
3-3
9
3.1
3.51
2.35
-3.20%
14:00
Druzstevnik Velke Ludince
‐
MFK Dubnica
Finished
4-1
9
1.65
5
6.6
4.43%
14:00
FK Svidnik
‐
Banik Kalinovo
Finished
2-1
8
5.25
4.5
1.56
-5.10%
14:00
MFK Snina
‐
MFK Vranov nad Toplou
Finished
2-1
9
1.904
3.85
4
-3.38%
14:00
FTC Filakovo
‐
Spisske Podhradie
Finished
1-0
14:00
MSK Tesla Stropkov
‐
Stara Lubova
Finished
3-2
8
2.12
3.7
3.11
-5.97%
14:00
Rimavska Sobota
‐
Odeva Lipany
Finished
0-2
Slovakia
‐
Superliga
15:30
DAC Dunajska Streda
‐
ZP Sport Podbrezova
Finished
3-1
13
1.915
3.75
4.5
-1.10%
Slovenia
‐
2nd SNL
14:00
Triglav Kranj
‐
ND Bilje
Finished
2-0
11
1.83
3.8
4.7
-2.19%
14:00
ND Beltinci
‐
Jadran Dekani
Finished
1-0
11
1.552
4.14
6
-4.99%
14:00
ND Primorje
‐
NK Krka
Finished
2-1
11
1.65
4
6.25
-1.58%
18:00
ND Gorica
‐
Ilirija Ljubljana
Finished
4-1
12
1.373
5.4
9.5
-1.84%
Slovenia
‐
Prva Liga
13:00
Bravo Publikum
‐
Domzale
Finished
1-3
12
1.92
3.69
4.44
-1.68%
South Africa
‐
National First League
13:00
Black Leopards
‐
Baroka FC
Finished
0-0
13:00
Pretoria Callies
‐
Maritzburg United
Finished
0-2
10
2.625
3.15
3.225
-0.84%
13:00
Marumo Gallants
‐
JDR Stars
Finished
0-1
10
2.35
3.1
3.36
-4.37%
South Africa
‐
Premier League
13:00
Royal Eagles
‐
Polokwane City
Finished
3-1
13
2.97
3
2.77
-3.01%
13:00
Cape Town City
‐
Amazulu Durban
Finished
0-1
13
2.09
3.2
4.1
-3.37%
South Korea
‐
K-League Challenge
05:00
Cheonan City FC
‐
Gyeongnam FC
Finished
2-2
13
3.7
3.45
2.03
-5.01%
05:00
Busan I Park
‐
Jeonnam Dragons
Finished
0-1
13
2.02
3.37
4.2
-2.90%
07:30
Cheongju Jikji
‐
Suwon City
Finished
0-1
13
3.79
3.28
2.1
-4.30%
07:30
Cheongju Jikji
‐
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
South Korea
‐
K-League Classic
05:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
‐
Gangwon
Finished
2-3
13
1.97
3.45
4.2
-3.43%
05:00
Daegu FC
‐
FC Seoul
Finished
0-0
13
2.65
3.3
2.875
-2.74%
07:30
Daejeon Citizen
‐
Pohang Steelers
Finished
1-2
13
3.28
3.32
2.45
-1.40%
South Korea
‐
National League
05:00
Siheung City
‐
Mokpo City FC
Finished
5-0
11
2.8
3.89
2.55
-0.63%
05:00
Changwon City FC
‐
Busan Transportation Corporation
Finished
2-1
11
2.56
3.6
3.15
1.43%
05:00
Hwaseong FC
‐
Paju Citizen
Finished
2-0
11
1.67
3.65
5.58
-4.94%
Spain
‐
Segunda Division
12:00
SD Huesca
‐
CD Leganes
Finished
0-0
13
2.71
2.95
3.75
2.60%
14:15
CD Mirandes
‐
Sporting Gijon
Finished
1-3
13
2.5
3
3.5
-1.87%
14:15
Villarreal II
‐
Burgos CF
Finished
2-1
13
2.84
3.25
2.9
-0.46%
14:15
Villarreal II
‐
CD Beroil Bupolsa
16:30
RCD Espanyol
‐
Albacete Balompie
Finished
2-1
13
1.79
3.58
5.2
-2.94%
16:30
Tenerife
‐
Eibar
Finished
2-1
13
2.59
3.05
3.51
0.11%
19:00
FC Cartagena
‐
Real Valladolid
Finished
0-2
13
3.67
3.15
2.45
0.19%
Spain
‐
Segunda Division B
09:30
Sevilla II
‐
San Roque Lepe
Finished
2-1
12
1.755
3.72
6
-0.53%
09:30
Real Betis II
‐
Marbella FC
Finished
5-1
12
2.144
3.28
3.7
-3.99%
09:30
CD Ursaria
‐
CD Atletico Paso
Finished
0-1
12
2.395
3.02
3.965
-0.09%
09:30
CF La Union
‐
Yeclano Deportivo
Finished
1-0
12
3.7
3
2.45
-1.16%
10:00
Granada CF II
‐
Merida UD
Finished
0-2
13
2.95
3.104
2.8
-1.80%
10:00
Linares Deportivo
‐
Antequera
Finished
0-1
13
2.21
3.19
3.4
-5.67%
10:00
Recreativo Huelva
‐
Atletico Baleares
Finished
0-0
13
1.52
4
7.5
-3.96%
10:00
UD Ibiza
‐
UD Melilla
Finished
4-3
13
1.368
5.31
10
-1.90%
10:00
Cerdanyola del Valles
‐
SCR Pena Deportiva
Finished
1-1
11
2.56
3.25
3.62
2.61%
10:00
CE Europa
‐
CE Manresa
Finished
4-0
11
1.48
5
12
4.27%
10:00
Velez CD
‐
Mar Menor
Finished
0-1
9
8.45
4.33
1.504
-1.40%
10:00
CF Talavera
‐
AD Llerenense
Finished
1-1
11
1.51
3.88
7.39
-5.24%
10:00
AD Union Adarve
‐
Navalcarnero
Finished
1-1
10
2.648
3.26
4.115
7.83%
10:00
Malaga
‐
AD Ceuta
Finished
1-1
13
1.91
3.6
4.7
-1.39%
10:00
Real Oviedo II
‐
Arandina CF
Finished
0-1
11
2.1
3.5
4.1
-0.58%
10:00
El Palo
‐
Cadiz II
Finished
3-1
11
2.16
3.25
4.1
-1.43%
10:00
Torrent CF
‐
SD Formentera
Finished
3-0
11
1.95
3.3
4.7
-2.78%
10:00
Coruxo
‐
SD Compostela
Finished
0-0
11
2.37
3.25
3.2
-4.04%
10:00
CD Cayon
‐
Deportivo Fabril
Finished
3-2
11
3.02
3.15
2.75
-1.21%
10:00
Real Valladolid II
‐
Gimnastica de Torrelavega
Finished
3-1
11
2.5
3.25
2.995
-3.99%
10:00
FC Cartagena II
‐
CD Ciudad Real
Finished
0-4
11
3.4
3.3
2.27
-3.63%
10:00
Penya Independent
‐
Badalona
Finished
1-0
11
4.3
3.25
2.1
-1.62%
10:00
Penya Independent
‐
Badalona II
10:30
Mensajero
‐
Getafe CF II
Finished
0-1
11
3.93
3.22
2.902
9.94%
11:00
UD San Fernando
‐
Illescas
Finished
2-2
10
2.3
3.05
4
-1.25%
14:00
CD Lugo
‐
SD Tarazona
Finished
0-1
13
2.2
3.1
4.2
-1.50%
14:00
Real Madrid II (Castilla)
‐
Cordoba
Finished
0-2
13
2.84
3.25
2.6
-4.25%
14:00
Gimnastic Tarragona
‐
Fuenlabrada
Finished
1-0
13
1.787
3.51
5.3
-3.21%
15:00
CD Calahorra
‐
Barbastro
Finished
1-0
11
2.08
3.05
5.3
0.27%
15:00
Naxara
‐
UD Logrones
Finished
0-3
11
9.5
4.3
1.5
-0.45%
15:00
Pontevedra CF
‐
CD Covadonga
Finished
2-0
11
1.184
7.8
19.5
-2.35%
15:00
Terrassa FC
‐
Valencia II
Finished
1-0
11
2.225
3.4
3.81
-0.60%
15:00
CA Antoniano
‐
Aguilas
Finished
3-2
11
3.13
2.9
2.91
-0.79%
15:00
CD Guadalajara
‐
Numancia
Finished
1-0
11
2.897
3.42
2.96
2.52%
15:00
Deportivo La Coruna
‐
Unionistas Salamanca
Finished
1-0
13
1.37
4.55
9.85
-4.87%
15:00
UCAM Murcia
‐
Balompedica Linense
Finished
1-1
10
2.07
3.3
4.7
0.11%
15:30
CP Cacereno
‐
UD Montijo
Finished
2-1
11
1.54
6
14
12.68%
16:00
SD Logrones
‐
Cultural Leonesa
Finished
0-0
13
5.15
3.3
1.88
-2.83%
16:00
Sant Andreu
‐
RCD Espanyol II
Finished
1-1
11
2.3
3.22
3.5
-3.01%
16:00
Orihuela CF
‐
CD Estepona
Finished
2-0
11
2.89
2.91
2.81
-4.36%
16:00
Gimnastica Segoviana
‐
Badajoz
Finished
2-1
11
2.4
3.28
5.1
8.98%
16:00
Real Aviles
‐
Club Marino Luanco
Finished
1-1
11
1.95
3.4
4.9
-1.09%
16:00
Langreo
‐
Racing Club Villalbes
Finished
0-0
11
2.09
3.34
4.605
0.50%
16:00
Barakaldo
‐
Izarra
Finished
2-0
11
1.4
5
13
0.89%
16:30
Mutilvera
‐
Real Zaragoza II
Finished
1-3
11
3.9
3.25
2.11
-3.66%
17:00
Barcelona II
‐
Arenteiro
Finished
1-1
13
1.64
4
5.8
-3.12%
17:00
Hercules
‐
Saguntino
Finished
3-0
12
1.56
3.95
7.25
-3.11%
18:00
Algeciras
‐
Real Murcia
Finished
0-1
13
2.6
3.13
3.16
-2.01%
18:00
Atletico Sanluqueno
‐
Atletico Madrid II
Finished
0-3
13
2.3
3.2
3.3
-4.79%
Spain
‐
Tercera Division
09:30
Union Molinense CF
‐
Muleno CF
Finished
3-1
9
1.592
3.82
6.16
-4.97%
09:30
Subiza
‐
CD Oberena
Finished
4-0
9
1.4
5.15
8.9
-2.04%
09:30
AD Torrejon CF
‐
CD Mostoles URJC
Finished
0-0
9
3.63
3
2.18
-6.33%
09:30
Parla
‐
Alcobendas Sport
Finished
0-1
9
2.13
3.33
5.6
5.45%
09:30
CU Collado Villalba
‐
Villanueva Del Pardillo
Finished
1-1
9
2.34
3.2
3.115
-5.74%
09:30
Trival Valderas
‐
Rayo Vallecano II
Finished
3-0
9
2.1
3.25
4.22
-2.04%
09:30
CD Leganes II
‐
Tres Cantos
Finished
3-1
9
2.1
3.33
3.41
-6.52%
09:45
FE Grama
‐
CF Montanesa
Finished
3-1
8
2.14
3.15
3.56
-6.16%
10:00
CP San Cristobal
‐
FC Vilafranca
Finished
3-2
8
2.11
3.235
3.55
-6.08%
10:00
UE Castelldefels
‐
Girona II
Finished
0-0
8
2.89
3.344
2.55
-3.59%
10:00
CE L`Hospitalet
‐
UE Tona
Finished
2-1
8
1.666
3.88
5.21
-4.75%
10:00
AE Prat
‐
UE Vilassar de Mar
Finished
0-0
9
2.25
3.15
3.4
-5.31%
10:00
CD Castellon II
‐
Torrellano
8
2.184
3.5
3.12
-6.02%
10:00
Condal CF
‐
Luarca CF
Finished
2-0
8
2.3
3.56
3.075
-3.93%
10:00
Real Titanico Laviana
‐
Caudal Deportivo
Finished
2-3
8
2.32
3
3.88
-2.16%
10:00
Portmany
‐
UE Arenal
Finished
0-0
2
1.5
3.75
6
-9.09%
10:00
CD Llosetense
‐
Ibiza Pitiusas
Finished
1-1
8
8.8
4.55
1.929
17.40%
10:00
Tenerife B
‐
CD Santa Ursula
Finished
2-0
8
1.648
3.92
6.3
-2.02%
10:00
UCAM Murcia II
‐
Racing Murcia
Finished
2-0
8
1.92
3.405
3.93
-6.45%
10:00
Calamonte
‐
CD Diocesano
Finished
1-4
8
2.54
3.336
2.76
-5.28%
10:00
CD Azuaga
‐
SP Vilafranca
Finished
2-1
1
2.05
3.14
3.4
-9.12%
10:00
Carinena Monte Ducay
‐
SD Borja
Finished
0-2
2
2.25
3.1
3
-9.12%
10:00
Cuarte Industrial
‐
Binefar
Finished
2-0
8
1.68
3.7
6.11
-2.83%
10:00
Ejea
‐
Calamocha
Finished
3-2
2
1.65
3.5
4.75
-9.28%
10:00
CD Fuentes
‐
Belchite 97
Finished
1-1
2
2
3.2
3.6
-8.28%
10:00
Socuellamos
‐
UB Conquense
Finished
2-1
8
2.46
3
3.304
-4.08%
10:00
RSD Alcala
‐
Pozuelo de Alarcon
Finished
4-1
8
1.6
4.333
7.7
1.46%
10:00
Las Rosas
‐
Colonia Moscardo
Finished
1-0
8
2.03
3.42
3.9
-3.98%
10:00
CD Plus Ultra
‐
Montecasillas FC
Finished
2-1
2
1.5
3.75
6
-9.09%
10:00
CD Algar
‐
Pulpileno
Finished
0-3
2
4.75
3.6
1.63
-9.24%
10:00
CD Pozoblanco
‐
AD Cartaya
Finished
2-1
2
1.84
3.25
4
-9.19%
10:00
Utrera
‐
Conil CF
Finished
1-1
7
2.255
3.2
4.325
1.30%
10:00
Viveiro CF
‐
UD Barbadas
Finished
2-2
8
2.36
3.19
3.7
-0.74%
10:00
Polideportivo Almeria
‐
Huetor Vega
Finished
4-1
8
3.27
2.96
2.5
-4.18%
10:00
Coria CF
‐
Espeleno
Finished
2-0
2
2.25
3
3.1
-9.12%
10:00
CD Varea
‐
River Ebro
Finished
0-0
8
1.44
4.5
8.5
-3.32%
10:00
Pena Balsamaiso CF
‐
CDFC La Calzada
Finished
3-2
8
3.33
3.11
2.6
-0.64%
10:00
Racing Rioja
‐
CD Calahorra
Finished
2-1
8
4.155
3.54
1.82
-6.77%
10:00
Atletico Mancha Real
‐
Real Jaen
Finished
2-2
8
4.37
3.64
1.82
-5.03%
10:00
Juventud Torremolinos
‐
Arenas Armilla
Finished
5-0
8
1.37
4.75
11
-3.04%
10:00
CD Roda
‐
CD Burriana
8
1.845
3.4
5.2
-2.76%
10:00
CD Tarancon
‐
Villarrubia CF
Finished
0-1
2
2.25
3
3.1
-9.12%
10:00
UD Torre Del Mar
‐
Torreperogil
Finished
1-0
2
1.61
3.4
5.33
-9.33%
10:15
UD Maracena
‐
Malaga II
Finished
2-2
10:30
Gran Pena FC
‐
UD Paiosaco
Finished
1-1
8
1.57
4.5
7.4
0.57%
10:30
SD Ponferradina II
‐
Becerril
Finished
0-1
8
3.5
3.56
2.16
-2.87%
10:30
CF Trujillo
‐
Moralo
Finished
3-2
8
2.41
3.125
3.13
-5.16%
10:30
CA Pueblonuevo
‐
Jerez CF
Finished
0-0
2
1.92
3.25
3.66
-9.24%
10:30
CP Montehermoso
‐
Olivenza
Finished
3-3
2
2.4
3
2.85
-9.16%
10:30
CFJ Mollerusa
‐
Reus Deportiu
Finished
1-0
2
2.25
3
3.1
-9.12%
11:00
Gran Tarajal
‐
Tamaraceite
Finished
0-0
2
3.4
3.14
2.05
-9.12%
11:00
CD La Victoria de Acentejo
‐
CD Buzanada
Finished
0-0
9
2.52
3.205
3.015
-3.89%
11:00
Lanzarote
‐
Arucas CF
Finished
2-1
2
1.65
3.5
4.75
-9.28%
11:00
Las Palmas II
‐
La Cuadra
Finished
6-1
9
1.09
13
29
-2.80%
11:50
RCP Valverdeno
‐
UD Fuente de Cantos
Finished
4-1
2
1.92
3.25
3.66
-9.24%
14:00
Bollullos CF
‐
AD Ceuta B
Finished
1-2
9
3.5
3.05
2.375
-3.35%
14:30
Touring Ke
‐
San Ignacio
Finished
0-0
2
2.3
3.5
2.62
-9.27%
14:30
CD Cantolagua
‐
Beti Kozkor
Finished
1-1
2
1.66
3.8
4.2
-9.39%
14:30
CD Galapagar
‐
Canillas
Finished
2-2
8
1.4
4.6
8.15
-5.16%
14:30
UD Santa Marta
‐
CD Mirandes II
Finished
1-1
9
1.8
3.33
4.69
-6.46%
14:30
Anguiano
‐
Comillas
Finished
3-0
2
1.222
6
8.5
-9.31%
14:30
Alondras CF
‐
Silva SD
2
2.08
3.5
3
-9.08%
15:00
UE Olot
‐
UE Rapitenca
Finished
4-0
8
1.37
6.1
13.25
3.16%
15:00
Silla
‐
CD Utiel
8
4.27
3.36
2.01
-2.85%
15:00
CD Acero
‐
Atzeneta UE
8
3.5
3.34
2.29
-2.13%
15:00
Barcia CF
‐
L'Entregu CF
Finished
0-3
2
5.33
4.33
1.47
-8.99%
15:00
CD Tropezon
‐
AD Siete Villas
Finished
2-1
8
1.805
3.56
4.6
-4.97%
15:00
Xerez Deportivo
‐
Xerez CD
Finished
1-1
7
2.656
2.912
3.32
-2.07%
15:00
CE Manacor
‐
FC Inter Manacor
Finished
0-0
2
1.27
5.5
8
-8.61%
15:00
CE Alaior
‐
CD Binissalem
Finished
1-0
2
2.37
3.4
2.6
-9.15%
15:00
Cirbonero
‐
Pena Sport
Finished
2-0
2
2.3
3.5
2.62
-9.27%
15:00
Atlético Monzon
‐
Fraga
Finished
0-1
2
2
3.6
3.1
-9.12%
15:00
Illueca
‐
Epila
Finished
0-0
2
4.2
3.8
1.66
-9.39%
15:00
Ciudad de Murcia
‐
Real Murcia II
Finished
0-1
9
5.42
3.48
1.8
-2.67%
15:00
CD Alfaro
‐
Berceo
Finished
2-2
2
1.42
4.75
5.66
-8.38%
15:00
Puertollano
‐
Marchamalo
Finished
4-0
9
1.87
3.336
4.52
-5.28%
15:00
CD Quintanar Del Rey
‐
Villarrobledo
Finished
3-0
8
1.89
3.41
5.7
0.22%
15:00
Haro Deportivo
‐
Casalarreina CF
Finished
0-0
7
2.475
3.54
2.74
-4.90%
15:00
CD Don Alvaro
‐
Don Benito
Finished
0-2
8
8.09
4.5
1.54
0.48%
15:00
Castro
‐
CD Laredo
Finished
0-0
8
2.76
3.25
2.71
-3.76%
15:00
SD Atletico Tordesillas
‐
Real Avila
Finished
3-1
8
2.99
3
2.912
-1.11%
15:00
UD Ourense
‐
Betanzos CF
Finished
0-0
8
1.76
3.45
5.4
-4.14%
15:00
Urraca CF
‐
CD Praviano
Finished
0-1
8
2.82
3
2.77
-4.67%
15:00
Ourense CF
‐
Betanzos CF
15:00
CD Torrijos
‐
CD Cazalegas
Finished
1-1
2
4.75
4
1.57
-8.88%
15:00
La Solana
‐
Huracan Valencia
Finished
0-1
2
2.08
3.5
3
-9.08%
15:30
CD Tamarite
‐
SD Huesca II
Finished
2-2
2
2.08
3.5
3
-9.08%
15:30
CD Utrillas
‐
Caspe
Finished
2-0
9
3
3.22
2.63
-2.36%
15:30
Puente Genil
‐
CD Cabecense
Finished
3-0
9
1.37
5.4
10.75
-0.81%
15:30
Badalona II
‐
Figueres
Finished
1-0
9
1.87
3.52
4.37
-4.55%
15:30
Badalona
‐
Figueres
15:30
Arnedo
‐
SD Oyonesa
Finished
1-0
2
2.71
3.4
2.28
-9.23%
16:00
Ontinyent
‐
Elche B
2
2.45
3.5
2.45
-9.26%
16:00
CD Ciudad Lucena
‐
Sevilla III
Finished
0-1
2
1.42
4.75
5.66
-8.38%
16:00
CD Bullense
‐
EG El Palmar
Finished
1-3
1
2.3
3.5
2.62
-9.27%
16:00
Caravaca Vera Cruz
‐
Balsicas Atletico
Finished
3-0
2
1.57
4
4.75
-8.88%
16:00
Tomelloso
‐
Toledo
Finished
0-2
1
3.75
3.66
1.78
-9.23%
16:00
Bergantinos
‐
Arosa
Finished
0-0
8
2.085
3.06
3.91
-5.85%
16:00
Somozas
‐
Estradense
Finished
3-0
1
2.22
3.33
2.85
-9.23%
16:00
Rayo Ibense
‐
Levante II
8
3.9
3.225
3.095
12.41%
16:00
El Ejido
‐
Rincon
Finished
1-0
8
2.4
3.24
3.4
-1.91%
16:00
Alberite
‐
UD Logrones II
Finished
1-3
1
6
5
1.36
-9.25%
16:00
CA Vianes
‐
Tedeon
Finished
1-0
1
2.08
3.5
3
-9.08%
16:00
Ayamonte CF
‐
CD Gerena
Finished
0-1
2
2.37
3.4
2.6
-9.15%
16:00
CD Coria
‐
CD Castuera
Finished
1-0
2
1.61
4
4.333
-9.25%
16:30
Torredonjimeno
‐
Huetor Tajar
Finished
1-0
8
2.195
3.1
3.6
-5.30%
16:30
CD Colunga
‐
Llanes
Finished
1-2
2
1.61
4
4.333
-9.25%
16:30
Jaraiz
‐
Arroyo CP
Finished
0-2
2
1.96
3.6
3.2
-9.13%
17:00
UD Samano
‐
SD Revilla
Finished
2-1
9
2.25
3.432
3.28
-3.91%
17:00
La Palma CF
‐
Cordoba CF II
Finished
2-1
8
2.55
3.45
2.99
-1.62%
18:00
Almeria II
‐
Motril
Finished
1-0
18:45
SD Deusto
‐
Anorga Kke
Finished
3-1
8
1.595
4.05
6.46
-2.79%
Sweden
‐
Allsvenskan
12:00
Halmstads
‐
IFK Goteborg
Finished
1-0
13
2.96
4.1
4.65
25.50%
12:00
Malmo
‐
Hammarby IF
Finished
2-0
13
1.43
5.3
9
0.09%
14:30
Vasteras SK
‐
Elfsborg
Finished
0-1
13
3.35
3.67
2.31
-0.39%
Sweden
‐
Division 1
11:00
Friska Viljor
‐
IF Karlstad
Finished
2-3
13
3.55
4
2.01
-2.84%
11:00
Umea FC
‐
Orebro Syrianska IF
Finished
1-0
13
1.65
4.3
5
-3.72%
14:00
Ljungskile
‐
Lunds BK
Finished
0-4
13
3.77
3.7
1.96
-4.37%
14:00
Torslanda IK
‐
Angelholms FF
Finished
0-1
13
2
3.93
4.35
1.59%
14:00
Assyriska FF Sodertalje
‐
Vasalunds IF
Finished
2-1
13
5.2
3.99
1.77
-0.78%
14:00
Karlbergs BK
‐
Pitea IF
Finished
1-0
13
2.46
3.89
2.805
-1.97%
Sweden
‐
Superettan
11:00
Utsiktens BK
‐
Gefle IF
Finished
0-0
13
1.62
4.55
5.8
-0.94%
13:00
Skovde AIK
‐
Landskrona Bois
Finished
0-0
13
3.15
3.73
2.31
-1.81%
Switzerland
‐
Erste Liga
12:30
SR Delemont
‐
SC Bruhl SG
Finished
1-0
10
1.99
4
3.36
-4.77%
12:30
Winterthur II
‐
FC Tuggen
Finished
0-2
13:00
FC Coffrane
‐
Grand Saconnex
Finished
1-2
Switzerland
‐
Super League
12:15
Luzern
‐
Lausanne Sport
Finished
0-0
13
2.01
3.98
3.75
-1.52%
14:30
Yverdon
‐
Grasshopper
Finished
3-2
13
2.87
3.5
2.6
-1.84%
14:30
St Gallen
‐
Young Boys
Finished
2-2
13
2.4
3.9
2.94
-1.30%
Tajikistan
‐
National Football League
11:00
FK Istiklol
‐
FC Istaravshan
11:00
Panjshir
‐
CSKA Pamir Dushanbe
11:00
Khosilot Farkhor
‐
Kuktosh
3
2.68
3.31
2.47
-7.42%
Thailand
‐
Division 1
10:30
Chainat FC
‐
Rayong FC
Finished
0-3
3
4.75
3.58
1.73
-6.36%
11:00
Ayutthaya United
‐
Nakhon Si Thammarat Unity FC
Finished
2-0
4
2.18
3.25
3.2
-7.31%
11:30
Kasetsart
‐
Samut Prakan City
Finished
1-2
3
5.3
3.601
1.63
-7.40%
11:30
Kasetsart
‐
Pattaya Dolphins United
12:00
Chanthaburi
‐
TTM Chiangmai FC
Finished
1-1
7
1.96
3.45
3.7
-6.57%
Thailand
‐
Premier League
10:30
Lamphun Warrior
‐
BEC Tero Sasana
Finished
1-1
12
1.47
4.8
7
-3.05%
11:00
Bangkok United
‐
Port FC
Finished
2-2
13
1.81
3.91
4.2
-4.43%
11:30
Chonburi
‐
Ratchaburi FC
Finished
0-1
12
2.256
3.36
3.144
-5.57%
12:00
Sukhothai FC
‐
Nakhon Pathom United
Finished
3-1
13
1.97
3.72
4.36
-0.58%
Trinidad and Tobago
‐
TT Pro League
20:00
Caledonia AIA
‐
Prisons
Finished
1-0
8
1.9
4.14
3.49
-5.16%
22:00
Point Fortin FC
‐
Club Sando
Finished
0-1
22:10
Athletic Club
‐
Police FC
Finished
1-1
8
1.83
3.84
3.69
-7.22%
Turkey
‐
1 Lig
10:30
Bandirmaspor
‐
Manisa BBSK
Finished
1-1
12
1.68
4.04
5.6
-2.09%
10:30
Corum Belediyespor
‐
Kocaelispor
Finished
1-1
13
2.195
3.41
3.56
-2.89%
13:00
Eyupspor
‐
Altay Izmir
Finished
4-1
12
1.06
29
56
0.43%
13:00
Genclerbirligi
‐
Adanaspor AS
Finished
1-1
13
1.77
3.9
5.5
-0.32%
Turkey
‐
2 Lig
12:00
Adiyamanspor
‐
Kirklarelispor
Finished
0-2
11
11
5.1
1.49
4.37%
12:00
Ankara Demirspor
‐
Erokspor
Finished
0-1
10
8
4.1
1.58
-0.18%
12:00
Nazillispor Belediyespor
‐
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
Finished
0-1
11
12.1
6.2
1.62
16.11%
12:00
Bursaspor
‐
1461 Trabzon
Finished
1-2
11
13
6.2
1.315
0.13%
12:00
Bucaspor
‐
Zonguldak Komurspor
Finished
3-0
10
1.285
6
15
-1.14%
12:00
Altinordu
‐
Yeni Diyarbakirspor
Finished
1-1
11
1.71
3.8
6.25
-0.79%
12:00
Halide Edip Adivarspor
‐
Afjet Afyonspor
Finished
4-0
10
1.425
4.6
11
-1.00%
12:00
Serik Belediyespor
‐
Kirsehir Belediyespor
Finished
3-0
11
1.37
5.8
10.5
0.24%
12:00
Karaman Belediyespor
‐
Fethiyespor
Finished
1-1
11
2.62
3.5
7.7
25.43%
12:00
Duzcespor
‐
Denizlispor
Finished
3-0
11
2.165
3.65
3.75
-0.25%
12:00
Amed Sportif
‐
Inegolspor
Finished
5-2
11
1.24
6.8
15
-1.98%
12:00
Iskenderun FK
‐
Somaspor
Finished
3-0
11
1.688
4.5
6.45
3.13%
12:00
Yeni Aksarayspor
‐
Menemen Belediyespor
Finished
0-0
10
3.8
3.51
2.31
1.94%
12:00
Isparta 32 Spor
‐
Erzincan Refahiyespor
Finished
1-1
10
2.76
3.25
3.6
5.51%
12:00
Arnavutkoy Belediyesi
‐
Etimesgut
Finished
1-1
10
1.82
3.75
5.1
-1.20%
12:00
Derince Belediyespor
‐
Kastamonuspor
Finished
0-0
10
5.2
3.71
1.85
-0.24%
12:00
Usak Sportif Genclikspor
‐
Igdir FK
Finished
1-6
2
26
11.25
1.02
-9.73%
12:00
Osmanlispor FK
‐
Mersin Idman Yurdu
Finished
1-0
11
2.51
3.05
3.92
1.90%
12:00
Osmanlispor FK
‐
Icel Idman Yurdu
12:00
Bursaspor
‐
Duzyurtspor
13:00
Usak Sportif Genclikspor
‐
Igdir FK
Turkey
‐
3 Lig
10:00
Agri 1970
‐
Tepecikspor AS
Finished
2-2
3
2.2
3.15
3.25
-7.38%
11:00
Turk Metal
‐
Mardinspor
Finished
1-2
2
2.3
2.97
3
-9.49%
12:00
Edirnespor Genclik
‐
Arguvan Belediye
Finished
2-1
3
1.14
7.4
15
-7.32%
12:00
Anadolu Universitesi
‐
Kelkit Bld
Finished
2-2
10
2.24
3.325
3.41
-3.89%
12:00
Batman Petrolspor
‐
Eynesil Belediyespor
Finished
6-1
4
1.2
6
14
-6.67%
12:00
Turgutluspor
‐
Yeni Amasyaspor
Finished
1-1
10
3.6
3.95
4.5
32.77%
12:00
Silifke BelediyeSpor
‐
Hacettepe Spor
Finished
0-2
9
2.32
3.125
3.44
-4.01%
12:00
Ergene Velimese Spor
‐
Sapanca Genclikspor
Finished
1-1
12:00
Elazigspor
‐
Kartal Bulvarspor
Finished
3-1
12:00
Karsiyaka
‐
Efeler 09 SFK
Finished
6-0
10
1.79
3.89
4.6
-3.21%
12:00
Tokat BLD Plevne Spor
‐
Bergama
Finished
1-0
12:00
Adana 1954 FK
‐
Balikesirspor
Finished
2-1
9
2.51
4.3
4.355
16.20%
12:00
Cankaya FK
‐
Catalcas Spor
Finished
1-1
9
2.27
3.68
4.78
8.52%
12:00
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
‐
Nevsehirspor Genclik
Finished
1-0
9
2.44
3.43
2.96
-3.77%
12:00
Siirt Ozel
‐
Elazig Belediyespor
Finished
0-1
12:00
Sebat Genclikspor
‐
Bursaspor
Finished
1-0
9
1.8
3.65
4.2
-6.33%
12:00
1922 Konyaspor
‐
Osmaniyespor
Finished
3-1
12:00
Kusadasispor
‐
Erbaaspor
Finished
0-1
10
2.89
3.54
2.45
-3.54%
12:00
Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare
‐
Karakopru
Finished
0-0
12:00
Kutahyaspor
‐
Fatsa Belediyespor
Finished
1-0
12:00
Silivrispor
‐
Sivas Dort Eylul
Finished
1-0
10
1.55
4.2
6.63
-3.30%
12:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
‐
Viven Bornova
Finished
2-3
2
6.33
3.85
1.46
-9.31%
12:00
Aliaga
‐
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
Finished
0-0
3
1.12
8.6
15
-7.05%
12:00
Kepez Belediyespor
‐
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Finished
9-0
3
1.02
15
34
-7.10%
12:00
Kardemir Karabukspor
‐
SinopSpor
Finished
0-3
4
1.99
3.65
3.9
-3.18%
12:00
Inegol Kafkasspor
‐
Hopaspor
Finished
2-1
10
2.15
3.44
3.61
-3.18%
12:00
Talasgucu
‐
Orduspor
Finished
2-2
6
6.5
3.9
1.5
-7.14%
12:00
Orduspor 1967
‐
Mus Spor
Finished
1-1
9
1.94
3.33
4.16
-5.32%
12:00
Silifke BelediyeSpor
‐
Yeni Altindag
Turkey
‐
Super Cup
18:30
Galatasaray
‐
Fenerbahce
Postponed
10
2.58
3.78
3.236
4.04%
USA
‐
MLS Next Pro
18:00
Inter Miami II
‐
Huntsville City FC
Finished
2-1
10
2.344
3.75
2.7
-5.98%
19:00
Columbus Crew II
‐
Toronto FC II
Finished
2-1
10
1.77
4.05
4.045
-5.58%
23:00
Saint Louis City SC II
‐
Portland Timbers II
Finished (pen.)
6-4
11
1.568
4.6
5.75
-2.82%
USA
‐
Major League Soccer
00:30
Nashville
‐
Philadelphia Union
Finished
1-2
13
2.75
3.38
2.86
-0.91%
00:30
Chicago Fire
‐
Houston Dynamo
Finished
2-1
13
2.3
3.45
3.59
-0.32%
00:30
Austin FC
‐
San Jose Earthquakes
Finished
4-3
13
2.15
3.61
3.87
-0.05%
00:30
Minnesota United
‐
Real Salt Lake
Finished
1-1
13
2.37
3.78
3.175
-0.15%
00:30
Saint Louis FC
‐
FC Dallas
Finished
0-0
13
1.8
3.99
5
-0.61%
02:30
Seattle Sounders
‐
Montreal Impact
Finished
5-0
13
1.584
4.4
6.5
-1.23%
02:30
Seattle Sounders
‐
FC Montreal
17:30
Sporting Kansas City
‐
Portland Timbers
Finished
3-3
13
2.06
3.89
3.81
-0.49%
USA
‐
National Premier Soccer League
00:00
Oakland Stompers
‐
El Farolito
Finished
0-3
02:00
Sacramento Gold
‐
Napa Valley
Finished
3-4
8
3.29
3.8
2
-6.29%
USA
‐
USL League One
00:00
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
‐
Sacramento Republic
Finished
0-2
12
3.3
3.7
2.4
1.01%
01:00
New Mexico United
‐
El Paso Locomotive
Finished
3-2
12
1.91
3.91
4.35
-0.91%
02:00
Oakland Roots SC
‐
Monterey Bay Fc
Finished
0-1
12
2.56
3.53
2.85
-2.42%
02:30
Las Vegas Lights
‐
San Antonio Scorpions
Finished
1-0
12
3.98
3.91
2
-0.70%
21:00
Birmingham Legion
‐
Loudoun United
Finished
3-1
13
1.93
4.2
4
-0.62%
Ukraine
‐
First League
09:00
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
‐
Victoria Mykolaivka
Finished
3-1
8
2.32
3.59
5.5
12.18%
10:30
Metalurg Zaporizhya
‐
Nyva Ternopil
Finished
0-2
7
22
11
1.125
-2.46%
Ukraine
‐
Premier League
10:00
Chornomorets Odesa
‐
Oleksandria
Finished
3-2
13
2.85
3.075
2.99
-1.04%
12:30
Kolos Kovalivka
‐
FC Metalist 1925
Finished
1-1
13
1.89
3.3
5.5
-1.38%
15:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
‐
FC Rukh Lviv
Finished
3-1
13
1.255
6.9
13
-1.83%
Ukraine
‐
Second League
10:00
Druzhba Mirovka
‐
Chayka
4
1.76
3.74
4.1
-7.36%
10:15
FK Zvyagel Novograd
‐
FC UCSA Kyiv
4
2.04
3.7
3.51
-4.34%
11:00
FC Karpaty-2 Lviv
‐
Nyva Vinnytsia
4
2.53
3.47
2.855
-3.26%
14:00
Kudrivka
‐
Kremin II
Finished
4-2
4
1.14
6.9
17.5
-7.34%
Ukraine
‐
U19 League
09:00
FK Minay U19
‐
FC Polissya Zhytomyr U19
Finished
0-2
5
5.28
4.1
1.6
-5.51%
09:00
Kryvbas U19
‐
Vorskla Poltava U19
Finished
2-1
5
1.91
3.53
4.025
-5.24%
10:00
Dynamo Kiev U19
‐
LNZ Cherkasy U19
Finished
6-0
5
1.05
14
23
-6.30%
United Arab Emirates
‐
Premier League
18:00
Al Ain FC
‐
Al Nasr Dubai
Finished
1-3
13
1.58
4.7
5.2
-3.66%
18:00
Al Ahli Dubai
‐
Al Jazira Abu Dhabi
Finished
3-2
13
1.68
4.4
4.6
-3.84%
Uruguay
‐
Cup
23:15
Paysandu Capital (URU)
‐
Soriano Capital (URU)
1
2
3.35
3.4
-8.48%
Uruguay
‐
Primera Division
13:00
CA Cerro
‐
Rampla Juniors
Finished
3-0
13
2.27
3.25
3.41
-3.98%
18:00
Centro Atletico Fenix
‐
Liverpool Montevideo
Finished
1-3
13
2.7
3.1
2.965
-2.93%
21:00
Deportivo Maldonado
‐
Penarol Montevideo
Finished
1-2
13
4.8
3.8
2.22
8.47%
Uruguay
‐
Segunda Division
15:30
Albion FC
‐
Institucion Atletica Sud America
Finished
3-0
10
1.825
3.7
4.9
-2.18%
19:00
Tacuarembo
‐
Uruguay Montevideo
Finished
1-3
5
1.99
3.45
3.7
-5.89%
23:30
Oriental La Paz
‐
La Luz
Finished
0-1
11
2.4
3.4
4.015
4.18%
Uzbekistan
‐
PFL
14:00
Neftchi Fargona
‐
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Postponed
14:15
Metalourg Bekabad
‐
Olimpik Tashkent
Postponed
Venezuela
‐
Primera Division
00:30
Deportivo La Guaira
‐
Portuguesa FC
Finished
0-2
13
2.216
3.16
4.333
0.15%
20:00
Metropolitanos
‐
Caracas FC
Finished
0-0
13
3.3
3.1
2.86
2.54%
23:00
Monagas SC
‐
Angostura
Finished
4-2
13
2.1
3.66
3.7
-1.93%
Venezuela
‐
Segunda Division
19:30
Deportivo Petare
‐
Academia Anzoategui FC
7
2.09
2.995
3.91
-6.38%
19:30
Atletico La Cruz
‐
Fundacion AIFI
7
2.26
3
3.445
-6.20%
19:30
El Vigia
‐
Heroes de Falcon
7
2.4
3.26
3.115
-4.26%
20:00
Aragua
‐
Real Frontera
Finished
1-2
7
1.833
3.57
4.17
-6.15%
Vietnam
‐
V-League 2
08:00
DH Van Hien
‐
Lam Dong
8
2.51
3.53
2.75
-4.34%
11:00
CLB TP Ho Chi Minh
‐
Dinh Huong
4
2.28
3.32
3.02
-6.62%
Data from Jul 27, 2024, 14:51
BOOKMAKERS
Bookmakers Rating
+
Free Bets & Bonuses
5.9020500183105