• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Feb 17, 2024

Feb 17, 2024
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
12:30 Erzeni Skenderbeu Korce Finished 0-3 8 15 6.25 2.95 76.79%
12:30 KF Laci KS Dinamo Tirana Finished 1-1 8 2.01 3.38 3.7 -5.98%
16:00 KF Vllaznia Shkoder Egnatia Rrogozhine Finished 2-1 8 2.85 3.26 2.45 -6.17%
14:30 US Souf U21 Biskra Finished 2-0 15 5 3.4 2.02 1.10%
15:00 Magra Belouizdad Postponed 4 6.17 3.18 1.67 -7.01%
15:45 JS Saoura MC Oran Finished 1-1 12 1.656 3.74 8.1 0.53%
17:00 MC Alger CS Constantine Finished 2-0 14 1.765 3.5 6.6 -0.38%
19:30 AC d'Escaldes Inter Escaldes 8 3.8 4.75 2.23 8.45%
20:00 John Hughes SC Garden Stars FC Finished 0-4
22:00 All Saints United FC Jennings Grenades Finished 1-3
20:00 San Lorenzo CA Tigre Finished 2-0 15 2.15 3.5 5.3 6.44%
22:00 Racing Club Godoy Cruz Finished 0-2 15 1.95 3.8 6 6.08%
00:00 San Martin Burzaco Villa San Carlos Finished 1-0 14 2.61 3.02 3.19 -2.70%
20:00 Club Atletico Colegiales Dock Sud Finished 1-2 16 2.37 3.23 3.41 -2.42%
20:00 CA Excursionistas Argentino Merlo Finished 0-0 14 2.44 3 3.59 -2.13%
20:00 Deportivo Merlo Club Comunicaciones Finished 0-0 13 3.81 3.05 2.4 -0.70%
20:00 Villa Dalmine Ferrocarril Midland Finished 1-2 15 2.3 3.05 4.4 1.02%
20:00 Deportivo Laferrere Deportivo Armenio Finished 2-1 10 3.2 3 2.86 0.45%
20:00 Tristan Suarez Patronato Parana Finished 0-1 15 2.33 3.4 3.8 1.37%
20:00 CA Temperley Club Almagro Finished 4-1 16 2.11 3.05 4.6 -1.88%
20:30 Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Quilmes Finished 1-2 14 2.685 2.91 3.31 -1.79%
20:30 Talleres Remedios Escalada Brown De Adrogue Finished 2-0 16 2.45 3 3.78 -0.60%
20:30 Talleres De Cordoba Brown De Adrogue
22:00 Aldosivi Defensores Unidos Finished 1-0 15 2.25 3.05 4.2 -1.03%
22:00 Nueva Chicago CA Chaco For Ever Postponed 16 2.79 3 3.75 4.34%
23:00 Agropecuario Alvarado Finished 1-1 16 1.83 3.6 5.75 0.19%
22:00 Club Mercedes Defensores de Cambaceres Finished 1-0 5 2.72 2.95 2.857 -5.36%
07:00 Sydney FC Adelaide United Finished 2-1 15 1.68 5 5.12 0.95%
08:45 Melbourne City Melbourne Victory Finished 0-0 15 3.11 3.8 2.312 -1.69%
10:45 Perth Glory Brisbane Roar Finished 3-2 15 2.51 4.21 2.85 1.34%
02:00 Narrabri FC Westlawn Tigers FC
03:30 Fulham United FC Inter SC Mount Gambier
03:30 Coffs City United South Armidale United
04:00 Adelaide Pumas SC Seaford Rangers
04:00 Boambee     Southern United
04:30 Modbury Vista SC Naracoorte United SC
05:00 Alstonville FC Woolgoolga United FC
05:00 Northern Storm FC Armidale City Westside FC
06:00 Sydney Olympic Hills Brumbies Finished 1-2 11 1.85 4.9 5.5 7.94%
06:00 Central Coast Mariners U21 Sydney United Finished 1-2 14 3.52 4.1 1.97 -3.44%
08:00 Marconi Stallions Wollongong Wolves FC Finished 2-1 14 2.28 3.98 3.62 3.51%
08:00 Western Sydney Wanderers U21 Sutherland Sharks Finished 3-1 14 2.05 4.2 3.4 -1.96%
08:00 SD Raiders Bankstown Berries 3 1.86 4.1 3.4 -7.03%
08:00 Northern Tigers Rydalmere 3 1.59 7 8 11.51%
08:00 Dunbar Rovers Hakoah Sydney 3 2.375 3.62 2.63 -7.19%
08:00 Blacktown Spartans Dulwich Hill 3 1.533 4.6 4.9 -6.87%
08:00 Northbridge FC Macarthur Rams 3 1.64 4.4 4.2 -6.99%
08:15 St George City FA Rockdale City Suns Finished 1-2 14 2.33 3.9 2.95 -2.40%
08:30 Blacktown City Demons APIA Leichhardt Tigers Finished 6-3 15 2.8 3.88 2.77 2.47%
08:30 Northern Spirit Sydney FC U21 Finished 0-0 14 1.81 4.2 3.85 -4.79%
08:30 Northern Spirit Sydney FC
08:00 Mitchelton Women Souths United FC Women Postponed 9 1.97 4.75 4.2 4.58%
09:00 Olympic FC Brisbane Women Gold Coast United Women Postponed 8 11.3 6 1.28 -3.51%
09:00 Brisbane City Women Brisbane Roar Women Finished 3-0
04:00 Manningham United Blues FC Dandenong Thunder Finished 2-1 14 3.29 3.99 2.1 -2.99%
04:00 Moreland City South Melbourne Finished 0-1 13 8.67 5.2 1.37 -3.62%
04:00 North Geelong Warriors Brunswick City SC 3 2.78 3.54 2.25 -7.97%
06:30 Sunshine George Cross FC Werribee City 3 1.929 4 3.85 -2.74%
09:00 Hume City Green Gully Cavaliers Finished 2-0 14 2.95 4.1 2.848 7.07%
06:00 Canberra United Women Sydney FC Women Abandoned 16 6.08 4.6 1.565 -2.04%
06:00 Newcastle Jets Women Brisbane Roar Women Finished 3-0 16 2.58 3.62 2.6 -4.62%
16:00 Austria Wien SC Rheindorf Altach Finished 2-1 16 1.86 3.76 4.58 -2.15%
16:00 Blau-Weiss Linz Red Bull Salzburg Finished 1-1 15 21 7 1.51 17.27%
16:00 Wolfsberger AC WSG Wattens Finished 4-1 15 1.79 4.4 5 1.43%
13:30 Dornbirn FC Liefering Finished 1-2 16 4.25 3.9 1.94 -0.71%
13:30 First Vienna Bregenz Finished 1-2 16 2.05 3.9 4.4 2.93%
13:30 SKU Amstetten Grazer AK Finished 1-3 16 5.2 4.4 1.65 -2.50%
12:00 Sabah Baku Kapaz Ganja Finished 3-2 13 1.75 3.85 5.35 -1.78%
14:30 Sabail Araz FK Finished 2-2 12 2.45 3.5 4.21 7.36%
09:00 Mohammedan Dhaka Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Finished 0-0 13 1.456 5.1 7.8 -1.10%
09:00 Sheikh Russel Brothers Union Finished 4-1 12 1.51 5.72 8.65 4.97%
09:00 Abahani Dhaka Abahani Chittagong Finished 2-2 14 1.552 4.7 7.5 0.97%
15:00 Lommel United Oostende Finished 0-1 14 1.82 4 4.7 -1.21%
19:00 Dender Waasland Beveren Finished 1-0 15 2.19 3.73 3.4 -1.85%
19:00 Seraing United RFC Liege Finished 0-4 16 3.5 3.81 2.12 -1.95%
10:45 Westerlo U21 Sint-Truidense U21 Postponed
11:30 Lierse U21 Sint-Truidense U21 Finished 0-2 12 3.82 4.38 2.18 5.40%
18:30 Dessel Sport RAAL La Louviere 11 9.75 5.5 1.368 -1.51%
19:00 Hoogstraten Cappellen FC 9 1.8 3.9 5 -1.18%
19:00 Lokeren-Temse KAA Gent U21 10 1.73 3.89 4.65 -4.78%
19:00 Olympic Charleroi Knokke 10 2.55 3.54 2.89 -2.02%
19:00 Heist Oud-Heverlee Leuven U23 10 1.9 4 4.38 -0.46%
19:00 Heist Oud-Heverlee Leuven
19:30 Thes Sport Royal Excelsior Virton 10 2.7 3.67 2.97 2.09%
15:00 Racing Genk FC Molenbeek Brussel Finished 3-1 15 1.8 6.2 11 23.80%
17:15 Oud-Heverlee Leuven Royal Charleroi Finished 0-0 15 2.45 3.44 3.21 -1.03%
19:45 Royal Antwerp KV Mechelen Finished 0-1 15 1.616 4.3 6 -1.77%
12:30 Mechelen Women Anderlecht Women Finished 0-5 12 70 19 1.0513 -1.78%
15:15 Club Brugge Women White Star Women Finished 4-1 10 1.036 17 41 -4.62%
18:00 Standard Liege Women Oud Heverlee Leuven Women Finished 3-0 12 3.51 5.11 2.09 4.27%
00:00 Always Ready Universitario Vinto Finished 1-1 15 1.43 5.3 9.1 0.21%
19:00 San Antonio Bulo Bulo The Strongest Postponed 8 7 4.1 1.65 0.72%
21:30 Bolivar San Jose Oruro Finished 3-1 11 1.21 8.5 13.6 -1.73%
12:00 Igman Konjic GOSK Gabela Finished 1-2 13 2.34 3.32 4.06 2.58%
12:00 HSK Posusje Zvijezda Brgule Finished 2-0 13 1.57 4 6.34 -4.28%
15:00 FK Zeljeznicar Zrinjski Mostar Finished 0-0 13 7 3.75 1.65 -1.53%
19:00 Murici CS Alagoano Finished 0-0 12 3.3 3.375 2.35 -2.43%
22:00 CSE Coruripe Finished 1-1 11 2.23 3.53 5 7.33%
19:00 Juazeirense BA Jacobina BA Finished 2-1 13 1.65 4 6.25 -1.58%
21:30 Jacuipense BA AD Jequie Finished 1-0 13 2.18 3.45 3.75 -1.50%
18:30 Ceilandia Paranoa Finished 1-1 11 2.04 3.67 4.1 -0.65%
18:00 Desportiva Ferroviaria ES Nova Venecia ES Finished 1-1 7 2.235 3.432 3.75 -0.54%
21:00 Jaguare-ES Estrela do Norte Finished 2-0 5 2.67 3 2.75 -6.67%
19:00 Madureira RJ Fluminense RJ Finished 0-1 16 9 5.25 1.44 0.40%
19:30 Figueirense FC Avai Finished 1-2 14 2.57 3.4 3.184 0.27%
22:00 Concordia AC Nautico Marcilio Dias Finished 0-1 14 2.69 3.22 3.185 0.37%
19:40 Ferroviario AC Maracana Finished 0-0 14 2.3 3.24 3.55 -2.45%
19:40 Fortaleza CE Ceara Finished 3-3 16 1.95 3.4 4.7 -1.93%
19:40 Iguatu Floresta EC Finished 1-0
19:30 Gremio RS Santa Cruz RS Finished 6-2 16 1.15 9.7 27 -0.96%
23:00 Sao Luiz RS Ypiranga RS Finished 0-0 14 2.15 3.25 4.53 0.65%
19:00 Maranhao MA Chapadinha FC Finished 1-0 10 1.275 6.33 15 -0.89%
20:00 Cordino EC Sampaio Correa MA Finished 2-5 10 5.8 3.73 1.727 -1.92%
20:00 Corinthians SP Sampaio Correa RJ
22:30 Imperatriz CAB Tuntum Finished 0-1 9 1.7 3.78 5.5 -3.34%
19:30 Mixto MT Uniao Rondonopolis MT Finished 1-3 11 3.17 3.475 2.45 -1.13%
19:00 Athletic Club MG Pouso Alegre FC Finished 4-1 14 2 3.48 5.3 2.46%
19:30 Itabirito Atletico Mineiro MG Finished 0-2 15 12 5.5 1.315 -2.50%
19:30 Sousa EC Campinense Finished 3-0 12 2.395 3.22 4.6 5.77%
19:00 Parana STC Andraus Brasil Finished 1-0 14 2.52 3.325 3.115 -1.83%
19:00 Independente FSJ Adap Galo Maringa FC Finished 2-0 11 2.23 3.28 3.55 -3.38%
21:00 Mirassol SP Botafogo SP Finished 2-1 14 1.66 3.65 6.3 -3.39%
21:00 Sao Paulo SP Bragantino SP Finished 2-2 15 1.82 3.86 6.25 3.25%
23:00 Ponte Preta SP Ituano SP Finished 1-1 15 2.05 3.4 4.3 -1.43%
18:00 Rio Claro SP Taubate SP Finished 3-2 13 2.21 3.145 3.5 -5.32%
18:00 Oeste SP Noroeste Bauru SP Finished 2-1 14 3.3 3.36 2.33 -2.90%
19:00 Sao Bento SP Velo Clube SP Finished 1-0 12 1.93 3.384 4.5 -3.46%
20:00 Ferroviaria SP Linense SP Finished 2-1 12 1.9 3.42 5.33 -0.63%
20:00 XV de Novembro SP Portuguesa Santista Finished 2-0 12 2.3 3.05 3.47 -4.84%
22:00 Sao Jose SP Comercial SP Finished 4-0 11 1.504 4.55 8.5 -0.23%
18:00 Uniao Suzano AC SP Desportivo Brasil SP Finished 0-1 10 2.62 3.336 2.736 -4.48%
18:00 Uniao Sao Joao Bandeirante SP Finished 1-2 12 2.78 3.4 2.71 -2.23%
19:00 Red Bull Brasil SP Sertaozinho SP Finished 4-0 9 1.88 3.56 3.91 -6.42%
19:00 Bragantino SP II Sertaozinho SP 1 1.8 3.5 3.8 -9.46%
20:00 Catanduva FC Rio Preto SP Finished 0-1
20:00 Gremio Prudente Sao Caetano SP Finished 3-0
21:00 Votuporanguense SP Itapirense SP Finished 2-1
22:15 Marilia SP CA Lemense SP Finished 1-1 11 1.76 3.82 5.3 -1.83%
22:15 Marilia SP EC Lemense SP
19:30 Sport Club do Recife CA Porto Caruaru PE Finished 1-0 13 1.071 11 34 -5.13%
19:30 Sport Club do Recife     Porto PE
19:00 Sergipe Dorense Finished 1-0 10 1.32 5.5 17 0.18%
19:00 Lagarto AD Carmopolis SE Finished 2-0 9 1.65 4.05 6.63 -0.38%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
10:15 Levski Krumovgrad Botev Plovdiv Finished 2-1 14 4.5 3.66 1.92 -1.60%
12:45 Slavia Sofia Beroe Stara Zagora Finished 3-0 16 1.88 5.25 13 25.11%
15:15 Pirin Blagoevgrad Levski Sofia Finished 1-2 16 9.5 5 1.5 2.89%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
12:00 Belasitsa Petrich Bdin Vidin Finished 4-0 11 1.13 11.5 55 1.00%
12:00 Spartak Varna Chernomorets Burgas Finished 2-0 13 1.368 4.75 9 -5.00%
12:00 Maritza Plovdiv FC Yantra Gabrovo Finished 1-2 7 2.32 3.136 3.55 -3.06%
12:00 Dunav Ruse Sportist Svoge Finished 1-1 13 2.25 3.368 4.32 2.79%
12:00 PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich Spartak Pleven Finished 0-1 13 1.55 4.16 8 -1.04%
12:00 Chernomorets Balchik PFC Marek Dupnitsa Finished 0-2 13 3 3.43 2.53 -1.97%
12:00 Strumska Slava Radomir Ludogorets II Finished 1-0 12 1.7 3.5 6.3 -3.16%
17:45 Asfa Yennega Sonabel 5 3.125 2.736 3 -1.85%
13:00 Vital'O LLB Academic Finished 2-2 5 1.275 5.85 12 -3.72%
13:00 FC Telaviv Magara Young Boys Finished 4-3 5 1.568 5.4 6.55 2.50%
21:00 Guyana Women     Dominican Republic Women Finished 0-1 7 3.17 3.7 2.18 -4.26%
08:45 Angkor Tiger Kirivong Sok Sen Chey FC Finished 2-2 10 2.53 4.13 2.65 -1.45%
12:00 AS Fortuna de Mfou Women Eding Sport Women 5 2.45 4.11 2.58 -3.76%
12:00 Dja Sports Women Eclair de Saa Women 3 2.43 4.1 2.58 -4.12%
13:00 Ita Mbong Women AWA Women 4 2.44 4.11 2.61 -3.50%
14:00 Louves Miniproff Women Ebolowa Women 3 20 6.2 1.15 -7.48%
14:30 Lekie Women Authentic Douala Women 3 1.22 5.74 11.5 -7.48%
14:30 Yong Sports Academy Coton Sport Garoua Finished 1-0 7 3.65 3.37 2.32 -0.17%
14:30 Gazelle FA de Garoua Astres Douala Postponed 7 2.07 3.11 3.69 -7.03%
00:30 Nublense Coquimbo Unido Finished 0-0 16 2.216 3.58 3.83 0.84%
21:00 Union Espanola Colo Colo Finished 0-3 16 4.99 3.72 1.82 -1.83%
23:30 Union La Calera Universidad Catolica Postponed 15 2.42 3.45 3.105 -2.45%
23:30 Deportes Copiapo O'Higgins Finished 1-3 16 2.7 3.36 2.95 -0.69%
01:20 Deportivo Cali Atletico Nacional Medellin Finished 3-2 15 3.55 3.24 3.155 10.22%
23:05 Independiente Medellin Fortaleza FC Finished 2-2 16 1.85 3.72 5.7 1.54%
20:00 Llaneros FC Cortulua Finished 1-2 15 1.616 4.25 7.75 1.72%
20:30 Boca Juniors De Cali Atletico Huila Finished 0-2 14 3.1 3.175 2.47 -4.07%
20:30 Deportes Quindio Valledupar FC Finished 3-2 16 1.736 3.9 5.69 -0.81%
20:30 Llaneros FC Cortulua
21:00 Real Cartagena Cucuta Deportivo Finished 1-1 15 2.7 3.2 2.94 -2.25%
21:00 Uruguay de Coronado Guadalupe FC Finished 2-1 13 2.16 3.6 3.5 -2.58%
00:00 Sporting San Jose AD San Carlos Finished 0-2 15 2.8 3.42 2.71 -1.82%
02:00 Deportivo Saprissa LD Alajuelense Finished 0-0 16 2.23 3.42 3.47 -2.82%
21:00 AD Grecia Municipal Perez Zeledon Finished 2-1 14 2.34 3.56 3.17 -2.32%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
13:30 NK Solin NK Dugopolje Finished 0-0 10 2.69 3.3 3.41 3.30%
13:30 BSK Bijelo Brdo Orijent 1919 Finished 2-2 9 2.45 3.15 3.18 -3.85%
14:00 Rijeka Lokomotiva Zagreb Finished 4-0 15 1.48 4.64 7.75 -1.98%
16:10 NK Rudes Hajduk Split Finished 0-2 16 14 6.25 1.275 -1.55%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
11:50 Zrinski Jurjevac HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Finished 2-0 11 1.41 6.54 17 8.58%
14:30 HNK Sibenik Radnik Sesvete Finished 3-0 11 1.56 4.1 6.8 -3.10%
14:30 Omonia Nicosia Othellos Athienou Finished 1-0 14 1.23 7 13 -3.17%
17:00 AEK Larnaca Anorthosis Famagusta Finished 1-0 16 1.8 3.78 5.1 -1.59%
17:00 Apollon Limassol Ethnikos Achnas Finished 0-0 16 1.6 4.65 5.5 -2.14%
13:00 Peyia 2014 ASIL Lysi Finished 3-1 6 3.91 3.3 2.33 1.22%
13:00 Omonia Aradippou Agia Napa Finished 2-0 10 1.41 4.75 9.64 -2.29%
13:00 Akritas Chlorakas Polis Chrysochous Finished 0-0 10 1.95 3.7 4 -3.20%
13:00 MEAP Nisou Ermis Aradippou Finished 0-0 8 1.41 5.37 7.5 -2.80%
13:00 PAEEK Onisilos Sotira Fc Finished 3-0 3 2.4 3.2 2.95 -6.38%
14:00 Sigma Olomouc Hradec Kralove Finished 0-0 16 1.85 3.66 4.6 -3.02%
14:00 Baumit Jablonec Ceske Budejovice Finished 5-2 16 1.79 4 4.82 -1.59%
14:00 Mlada Boleslav Banik Ostrava Finished 1-3 16 2.29 3.68 3.26 -1.49%
14:00 FK Pardubice Teplice Finished 1-1 16 2.28 4.2 6.25 19.52%
17:00 Bohemians 1905 Viktoria Plzen Finished 0-2 16 19 8 2.094 52.63%
00:00 LDU Quito Macara Ambato Postponed 4 1.153 6.33 21 -6.79%
18:00 Universidad Catolica Quito El Nacional Quito Postponed 4 2 3.45 3.5 -7.03%
20:30 Tecnico Universitario Cumbaya 4 1.6 3.8 5.5 -6.54%
23:00 Deportivo Cuenca Emelec Guayaquil 4 2.8 3.1 2.55 -6.71%
13:00 El Seka El Hadid Proxy Work Club Finished 2-0 10 2.095 3.14 4.9 0.01%
13:00 Haras El Hodood Ghazl Kafr El Dawar Finished 1-1 11 1.9 3.38 6.27 1.87%
13:00 La Viena FC Petrojet Finished 1-1 10 3.06 2.95 2.64 -4.27%
13:00 Tanta El Qanah Finished 1-0 12 2.6 3.05 4.52 7.10%
13:00 Wadi Degla Ghazl El Mahallah Finished 0-0 10 2.6 2.95 3.21 -3.39%
12:30 Plymouth Argyle Leeds United Finished 0-2 16 8.14 5.5 1.46 1.05%
15:00 Huddersfield Town Hull City Finished 1-2 16 3.1 3.6 2.71 3.16%
15:00 Preston North End Blackburn Rovers Finished 2-2 16 2.68 3.65 2.95 1.41%
15:00 Swansea Ipswich Town Finished 1-2 15 4.4 4 1.9 -0.36%
15:00 Leicester City Middlesbrough Finished 1-2 16 1.58 5.1 5.9 0.15%
15:00 Rotherham United Watford Finished 0-1 16 4.4 3.6 2.05 0.72%
15:00 Bristol City Queens Park Rangers Finished 0-1 16 2.18 3.45 4.2 1.35%
15:00 Norwich City Cardiff City Finished 4-1 16 1.87 3.95 5.38 2.69%
15:00 Millwall Sheffield Wednesday Finished 0-2 16 2.28 3.4 3.59 -1.11%
15:00 Birmingham City Sunderland Finished 2-1 16 2.78 3.6 2.75 -0.11%
15:00 Stoke City Coventry City Finished 0-1 15 3.02 3.7 2.46 -0.78%
13:00 Scarborough Athletic Scunthorpe United Finished 0-0 14 3.4 3.395 2.248 -3.24%
15:00 Hereford United Tamworth Finished 0-0 14 3.55 3.52 2.2 -1.99%
15:00 Spennymoor Town Blyth Spartans Finished 2-0 14 2.2 3.48 3.29 -4.38%
15:00 Alfreton Town Kings Lynn Town Postponed 14 1.6 4.05 6.5 -2.51%
15:00 Brackley Town Peterborough Sports Finished 3-1 14 1.685 3.8 5.5 -3.70%
15:00 Chorley Southport Finished 3-0 14 1.533 4.4 6 -4.42%
15:00 Farsley Celtic FC Chester Finished 1-2 14 4.305 3.475 1.95 -3.18%
15:00 Boston United Bishops Stortford Finished 3-0 14 1.52 4.6 7.25 -1.30%
15:00 Rushall Olympic Gloucester City Finished 3-3 14 2.08 3.91 3.9 0.71%
15:00 Buxton Banbury United Finished 3-1 15 1.85 4.16 5.45 3.69%
15:00 Curzon Ashton Warrington Town Finished 0-3 14 2.35 3.52 2.943 -4.71%
15:00 South Shields Darlington 1883 Finished 0-4 14 1.75 4 4.75 -3.10%
15:00 AFC Fylde Barnet Finished 2-4 14 3.08 4.1 2.375 1.05%
15:00 Bromley Chesterfield Finished 4-3 16 5.03 4.36 1.88 4.16%
15:00 Ebbsfleet United Eastleigh FC Finished 3-0 16 1.8 4.75 6.2 7.83%
15:00 Maidenhead United Oldham Athletic Finished 1-3 15 2.75 3.26 3.07 0.39%
15:00 Oxford City Southend United Finished 0-0 15 9.29 5.33 1.44 1.04%
15:00 Rochdale AFC Solihull Moors Finished 1-2 16 2.5 3.62 2.82 -2.99%
15:00 Wealdstone Gateshead Finished 2-4 15 2.95 3.74 2.95 5.78%
15:00 Hartlepool United Boreham Wood Finished 3-1 16 2.55 3.6 2.7 -3.87%
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers Dorking Wanderers Finished 0-0 14 1.71 3.8 5.4 -3.21%
15:00 York City Dagenham & Redbridge Finished 1-1 15 3.1 3.34 2.6 -0.66%
15:00 Halifax Town Woking Finished 2-1 13 2.33 3.18 3.38 -3.80%
17:30 Aldershot Town Altrincham Finished 2-0 16 2.92 3.91 2.375 -1.89%
15:00 Farnborough Town Truro City Finished 3-2 14 1.98 3.7 3.85 -3.39%
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Weston-Super-Mare Finished 1-2 14 2.7 3.74 2.55 -2.90%
15:00 Taunton Town FC Maidstone United Postponed 11 4.65 3.8 1.85 -1.84%
15:00 Weymouth Worthing FC Finished 1-4 14 3.395 3.76 2.06 -4.39%
15:00 Bath City St. Albans City Finished 3-1 14 2.01 3.72 3.7 -3.53%
15:00 Eastbourne Borough Chelmsford City Finished 0-3 14 3.76 3.7 2.1 -1.23%
15:00 Slough Town FC Chippenham Town Finished 2-2 14 1.65 4.5 6.87 2.69%
15:00 Yeovil Town Havant & Waterlooville Finished 1-0 14 1.49 4.9 6.82 -2.14%
15:00 Hampton & Richmond Aveley FC Finished 0-1 14 2.3 3.36 3.29 -3.51%
15:00 Braintree Town Torquay United Finished 1-0 14 2.07 3.75 3.565 -2.94%
15:00 Dover Athletic Dartford FC Finished 1-2 14 3.515 3.7 2.1 -3.00%
15:00 Welling United Tonbridge Angels Finished 2-2 14 2.65 3.6 2.64 -3.28%
15:00 AFC Hornchurch Haringey Borough Finished 3-0 10 1.23 8.8 15.25 0.78%
15:00 Carshalton Athletic Enfield Town Finished 1-1 10 2.3 3.7 2.71 -6.90%
15:00 Cheshunt Cray Wanderers Finished 0-1 10 2.42 3.64 2.655 -6.07%
15:00 Wingate & Finchley Hashtag United Finished 0-0 10 1.98 4.1 3.245 -5.40%
15:00 Billericay Town Horsham YMCA Finished 1-2 10 2.22 3.7 3.5 -0.64%
15:00 Kingstonian Bognor Regis Town Finished 3-2 10 4.045 4.3 1.71 -6.07%
15:00 Lewes Chatham Town FC Finished 0-3 10 2.858 3.74 2.62 0.10%
15:00 Margate Canvey Island Finished 3-2 10 3.09 3.74 2.1 -6.30%
15:00 Whitehawk Folkestone Invicta Finished 3-2 11 2.15 3.71 3.27 -3.89%
15:00 Concord Rangers Dulwich Hamlet Finished 1-2 10 3.74 3.92 2 -2.20%
15:00 Potters Hastings Postponed 10 3.11 3.8 2.17 -4.35%
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers Oxford United Finished 0-0 15 2.24 3.5 3.74 0.05%
15:00 Shrewsbury Town Wigan Athletic Finished 0-1 14 2.69 3.33 2.81 -2.72%
15:00 Northampton Town Bristol Rovers Finished 3-1 16 2.81 3.44 2.7 -1.67%
15:00 Cheltenham Port Vale Finished 3-2 16 2.1 3.76 4.6 4.22%
15:00 Fleetwood Town Barnsley Finished 1-2 16 3.83 4 2.04 -0.13%
15:00 Portsmouth Reading Finished 4-1 14 1.61 4.33 6.49 -0.61%
15:00 Peterborough United Blackpool Finished 1-2 16 2 3.84 4.33 0.87%
15:00 Bolton Wanderers Charlton Athletic Finished 3-3 16 1.77 4.4 5.4 2.31%
15:00 Carlisle United Cambridge United Finished 0-4 16 2.9 3.25 2.77 -1.34%
15:00 Derby County Stevenage FC Finished 1-0 14 2.2 3.56 4.08 1.98%
15:00 Leyton Orient Burton Albion Finished 1-2 16 1.568 4.33 6.9 -1.34%
15:00 Lincoln City Exeter City Finished 1-0 16 2.25 3.3 3.75 -1.39%
15:00 Colchester United Accrington Stanley Finished 1-1 16 2.35 3.7 3.216 -0.67%
15:00 Grimsby Town Doncaster Rovers Finished 1-5 16 2.1 3.65 3.71 -1.93%
15:00 Swindon Town Milton Keynes Dons Finished 1-2 16 3 3.79 2.34 -2.39%
15:00 Walsall Mansfield Town Finished 2-1 15 3.76 3.71 2.1 -1.16%
15:00 Crawley Town Forest Green Rovers Finished 2-0 16 2.5 3.6 2.98 -1.32%
15:00 Bradford City Sutton United Finished 1-0 16 1.72 3.91 5.33 -2.42%
15:00 Crewe Alexandra Harrogate Town Finished 0-0 16 1.87 3.8 4.25 -3.21%
15:00 Wrexham Notts County Finished 1-0 15 2 4.1 3.65 -1.76%
15:00 Newport County Gillingham Finished 1-0 14 3.01 3.365 2.56 -1.96%
15:00 AFC Wimbledon Morecambe Finished 1-1 14 1.75 4 4.7 -3.31%
15:00 Tranmere Rovers Stockport County Finished 4-0 16 4.7 4 1.83 -0.91%
15:00 Salford City Barrow AFC Finished 5-3 14 2.45 3.6 2.98 -2.11%
15:00 Grimsby Borough Ossett United 5 1.825 4.17 4.65 -0.28%
15:00 North Ferriby Utd Stockton Town 5 3.05 4.15 2.34 0.38%
15:00 Stocksbridge Park Steels Winterton Rangers 5 1.664 4.2 5.6 -1.73%
15:00 Hinckley AFC Rushden & Diamonds 5 1.49 4.81 6 -4.37%
15:00 Loughborough Dynamo Sutton Coldfield 5 1.89 3.99 3.71 -4.70%
15:00 1874 Northwich City Of Liverpool 5 5.9 4.5 1.7 2.05%
15:00 United of Manchester Warrington Rylands Postponed 11 2.805 3.63 2.375 -5.04%
15:00 Matlock Town Worksop Town Finished 0-0 10 3.3 4 2.726 8.71%
15:00 Radcliffe Marine FC Finished 3-2 11 2.1 3.84 3.175 -4.90%
15:00 Guiseley AFC Morpeth Town Finished 4-1 10 1.75 4.3 4.25 -3.78%
15:00 Bamber Bridge Atherton Collieries Postponed 10 1.46 4.9 6.08 -5.08%
15:00 Bradford Park Avenue Ashton United Finished 1-1 10 3.25 3.75 2.23 -2.23%
15:00 Gainsborough Trinity Basford United Finished 3-0 10 1.97 4 5.72 7.25%
15:00 Lancaster City Workington Finished 1-1 10 2.24 3.7 3.395 -1.11%
15:00 Hyde United Stafford Rangers Finished 1-1 11 1.275 6.3 11.9 -2.64%
15:00 Macclesfield Town Ilkeston Town FC Finished 5-3 10 1.99 4.33 4.245 3.20%
12:30 Brentford Liverpool Finished 1-4 16 5.1 4.6 1.7 -0.17%
15:00 Nottingham Forest West Ham United Finished 2-0 16 2.4 3.75 3.41 2.40%
15:00 Fulham Aston Villa Finished 1-2 16 3.15 3.84 2.49 2.09%
15:00 Newcastle United Bournemouth AFC Finished 2-2 16 2.06 4.2 3.7 0.62%
15:00 Burnley Arsenal Finished 0-5 16 11 6.4 1.32 -0.47%
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur Wolverhampton Wanderers Finished 1-2 16 1.61 5.13 5.9 1.47%
17:30 Manchester City Chelsea Finished 1-1 16 1.4 6.8 9.7 3.69%
12:00 Reading U21 Sunderland U21 Finished 2-1 13 2.63 4.4 4.68 21.78%
12:00 Tottenham Hotspur U21 West Ham United U21 Finished 1-1 11 2.1 4.6 3.76 4.22%
13:00 Newcastle United U21 Liverpool U21 Finished 1-2 12 6.4 5.9 1.92 18.12%
15:00 Horndean Sheppey United
15:00 Burgess Hill Town Hythe Town
15:00 Herne Bay Beckenham Town
15:00 Littlehampton Town Three Bridges
15:00 Ramsgate Broadbridge Heath
15:00 Sittingbourne Chichester City
15:00 Lancing Phoenix Sports
15:00 Sevenoaks Town Erith and Belvedere
15:00 Enfield 1893 Basildon United Postponed
15:00 Gorleston Maldon & Tiptree Finished 4-2
15:00 Cray Valley East Grinstead
15:00 Merstham Ashton United Postponed
15:00 Grays Athletic Waltham Forest Finished 0-4
15:00 Heybridge Swifts Brentwood Town Finished 1-2
15:00 Bristol Manor Farm Exmouth 4 1.43 4.2 6.9 -7.61%
15:00 Yate Town Wimborne Town 5 2.5 3.74 2.495 -6.38%
15:00 AFC Sudbury Halesowen Town FC Finished 2-2 9 2.74 3.6 2.35 -6.39%
15:00 Alvechurch Stamford Finished 4-3 9 3.175 3.84 2.31 -0.82%
15:00 Bromsgrove Sporting St Ives Town FC Finished 2-0 9 3.56 3.76 2.56 6.67%
15:00 Coalville Town Hitchin Town Finished 1-0 9 1.6 4.5 5.2 -3.80%
15:00 Kettering Town Leamington Finished 0-0 9 4.5 3.89 1.73 -5.42%
15:00 Needham Market Long Eaton United Finished 2-1 9 1.23 17 37 11.25%
15:00 Redditch United Berkhamsted Finished 1-0 10 1.28 6.4 11.6 -2.32%
15:00 Royston Town Mickleover Sports Finished 4-1 9 3.21 3.91 2.17 -2.73%
15:00 Stourbridge Leiston Finished 1-3 9 2.23 3.7 3.27 -2.39%
15:00 Stratford Town Telford United Finished 0-3 8 3 3.7 2.3 -3.70%
15:00 Bracknell Town FC Dorchester Town Finished 1-3 9 1.53 4.9 5.7 -3.21%
15:00 Didcot Town Beaconsfield Sycob Finished 0-1 9 3.73 4.17 1.86 -4.36%
15:00 Gosport Borough Salisbury City Finished 1-1 9 2.53 3.59 2.584 -5.73%
15:00 Hayes & Yeading United AFC Totton Finished 0-1 9 3.84 4.2 2.01 0.40%
15:00 Hendon Hungerford Finished 2-2 8 2.4 3.96 2.715 -3.62%
15:00 Plymouth Parkway Merthyr Town FC Postponed 9 2.53 3.87 2.7 -2.35%
15:00 Poole Town Basingstoke Town Finished 0-1 10 2 4.1 3.385 -3.78%
15:00 Sholing Chesham United Finished 0-1 9 4.84 4.15 1.7 -3.46%
15:00 Swindon Supermarine FC Harrow Borough Finished 1-3 10 1.67 4.6 4.37 -4.31%
15:00 Walton Hersham Tiverton Town Finished 2-0 8 1.984 4.4 3.78 0.42%
15:00 Winchester City Hanwell Town Finished 1-1 9 2.4 3.85 2.865 -2.48%
12:30 Arsenal Women Manchester United Women Finished 3-1 16 1.55 5.75 11 9.89%
17:45 Tallinna JK Legion FC Elva
12:00 Welayta Dicha SC Bahir Dar Kenema FC Finished 0-1 11 3.8 3.05 2.5 0.91%
15:00 Shashemene Kenema City Defence Force SC Finished 0-1 10 6.42 3.84 2.14 13.19%
Finland ‐ Cup
10:30 Kellon Tyovaen Urheilijat HauPa II 5 1.23 8.7 18 1.68%
10:00 Mikkelin Palloilijat KTP Kotka 1 3.1 3.4 2.05 -9.46%
12:00 HJK Helsinki Inter Turku Finished 1-2 15 1.75 4.2 5.2 -0.18%
12:45 Seinajoen JK KuPS Kuopio Finished 1-3 12 2.51 3.68 2.97 -0.68%
13:15 FF Jaro SalPa 1 1.571 3.8 5 -9.07%
15:00 IFK Mariehamn EIF Ekenas Finished 1-2 12 1.93 4.1 5.4 5.57%
15:00 IF Gnistan Lahti Finished 1-2 12 2.752 3.57 2.67 -1.77%
16:00 VPS Vaasa AC Oulu Finished 1-1 12 2.33 4 4.245 9.32%
France ‐ CFA
15:00 Aubervilliers Guingamp II 7 1.595 4.68 5.57 -1.98%
15:30 Biesheim Haguenau 5 1.736 3.56 5 -5.39%
16:00 Toulouse II Bourgoin-Jallieu 8 3.048 3.125 2.575 -3.52%
16:00 Auxerre II Bobigny 6 2.5 3.125 3.05 -4.57%
17:00 Ales Cannes 7 3.21 3.23 2.4 -3.64%
17:00 Andrezieux Hyeres 7 2.56 3.125 3 -4.21%
17:00 Frejus Saint Raphael Aubagne FC 8 3.3 2.96 3.14 4.24%
17:00 Libourne Angouleme 7 2.295 3.36 3.336 -3.20%
17:00 Saumur La Roche-Sur-Yon 7 3.48 3.14 2.32 -3.56%
17:00 Bourg Peronnas Colmar 7 1.8 3.77 5.2 -1.29%
18:00 Gobelins FC Angers II 6 1.445 4.36 7.5 -5.19%
13:30 Le Havre Women Bordeaux Women Finished 1-1 12 1.552 4.55 6.6 -1.54%
13:30 Paris Saint Germain Women Guingamp Women Finished 5-0 11 1.055 14 37 -4.43%
13:30 Saint Etienne Women Reims Women Finished 4-3 11 2.66 3.6 2.8 -1.07%
France ‐ Ligue 1
16:00 Lille Le Havre Finished 3-0 16 1.52 4.5 8 -0.51%
20:00 Nantes Paris Saint Germain Finished 0-2 16 7.56 4.7 1.52 -0.29%
France ‐ Ligue 2
00:00 Amiens SC Bordeaux
14:00 Angers Saint Etienne Finished 0-3 16 2.4 3.38 3.5 0.18%
18:00 Dunkerque Valenciennes Finished 2-1 14 2.4 3.28 3.53 -0.48%
18:00 Guingamp Caen Finished 1-0 16 2.2 3.42 4.16 1.28%
18:00 Laval Ajaccio Finished 1-1 16 2.57 2.755 3.71 -2.12%
18:00 Pau FC US Quevilly Rouen Finished 0-2 15 2.86 3.36 2.78 -0.69%
18:00 Troyes Grenoble Foot Finished 3-1 16 3.3 3.37 2.6 1.59%
18:00 Annecy FC Auxerre Finished 0-2 16 5.7 3.95 1.8 1.61%
18:00 Concarneau Paris FC Finished 2-2 15 4 3.25 2.45 3.54%
18:00 Bastia CA Rodez Aveyron Finished 0-2 6 2.416 3.3 3.435 -0.80%
18:00 SC Bastia Rodez Aveyron 9 2.25 3.2 3.59 -3.43%
13:30 FC Montrouge 92 U19 Dunkerque U19 Finished 0-1 5 5.5 4.33 1.69 -0.45%
13:30 Troyes U19 Bobigny U19 Finished 1-0 5 1.747 4.4 4.9 -0.38%
13:30 Rennes U19 Brest U19 Finished 3-0 5 1.8 3.7 4.4 -5.04%
13:30 Colomiers U19 Nice U19 Finished 1-2 1 2.9 3.6 2.14 -8.25%
15:15 Trelissac U19 Angers U19 Finished 1-5 1 11 6.5 1.18 -8.44%
14:45 FC Heidenheim Bayer Leverkusen Finished 1-2 16 8.3 5.8 1.43 0.79%
14:45 SV Darmstadt 98 VfB Stuttgart Finished 1-2 16 7.8 5.4 1.533 3.55%
14:45 FSV Mainz 05 Augsburg Finished 1-0 16 2.05 3.7 4.1 -0.20%
14:45 TSG Hoffenheim Union Berlin Finished 0-1 16 2.2 3.85 4.2 5.00%
14:45 VfL Wolfsburg Borussia Dortmund Finished 1-1 16 3.51 4.05 2.18 0.96%
17:45 RB Leipzig Borussia Monchengladbach Finished 2-0 16 1.42 6.2 9.1 2.52%
12:00 Schalke 04 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Finished 1-0 15 1.85 4.09 4.9 1.10%
12:00 Paderborn Holstein Kiel Finished 0-4 15 2.375 3.9 3.2 1.01%
12:00 Hansa Rostock Hamburger SV Finished 2-2 14 5 4.5 1.67 -2.06%
19:30 Karlsruher Fortuna Dusseldorf Finished 2-2 16 2.89 3.74 2.52 -1.01%
13:00 SV Sandhausen Jahn Regensburg Finished 6-3 15 2.52 3.496 2.88 -2.92%
13:00 VfB Lubeck Preussen Munster Finished 0-3 16 3.45 3.91 2.304 2.08%
13:00 MSV Duisburg Viktoria Koln Finished 1-0 15 2.3 3.87 3.365 0.97%
13:00 Borussia Dortmund II SC Verl Finished 5-2 13 3.2 3.59 2.51 1.07%
13:00 Rot Weiss Essen SSV Ulm Finished 0-2 15 2.51 3.56 2.82 -3.28%
15:30 Arminia Bielefeld SpVgg Unterhaching Finished 1-2 14 1.93 3.86 4.33 -0.81%
10:00 TSV 1860 Munchen U19 TSG Hoffenheim U19 Finished 1-2 11 6.49 5.2 1.46 -3.04%
10:00 Karlsruher U19 Bayern Munchen U19 Finished 1-0 11 2.656 4.1 2.3 -5.23%
10:00 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 FC Ingolstadt 04 U19 Finished 3-3 11 2.41 3.68 2.63 -6.27%
10:00 VfL Osnabruck U19 Carl Zeiss Jena U19 Finished 6-4 11 3.25 3.6 2.19 -4.04%
10:00 Bayer Leverkusen U19 MSV Duisburg U19 Finished 0-0 11 1.504 4.69 5.82 -4.76%
10:00 Borussia Monchengladbach U19 FC Koln U19 Finished 2-0 11 2 4.17 3.76 -0.57%
12:00 Hannover 96 U19 St. Pauli U19 Finished 2-1 11 2.112 4.45 4.9 10.83%
12:00 RB Leipzig U19 Union Berlin U19 Finished 1-1 11 1.955 4.3 3.52 -2.74%
12:00 Alemannia Aachen U19 Paderborn U19 Finished 1-0 10 3.535 4 1.97 -3.89%
12:00 VfL Bochum U19 Arminia Bielefeld U19 Finished 2-0 9 1.77 5.4 7.2 12.48%
12:00 VfB Stuttgart U19 Nurnberg U19 Finished 5-2 10 1.78 4.6 5.49 4.02%
13:00 Hertha Berlin U19 Eintracht Braunschweig U19 Finished 1-2 10 1.2 7.7 13 -3.86%
13:00 Augsburg U19 SV Sandhausen U19 Finished 1-3 9 1.98 4 3.54 -3.62%
14:30 Hamburger SV U19 VfL Wolfsburg U19 Postponed 5 4.79 4.75 1.52 -7.17%
11:00 Nurnberg Women VfL Wolfsburg Women Finished 1-9 11 36 16 1.04 -4.93%
13:00 Werder Bremen Women SC Freiburg Women Finished 0-3 14 2.25 3.45 3.64 -0.89%
12:30 SV 09 Arnstadt SC Freital Finished 1-3 1 3.14 3.75 1.9 -10.03%
12:30 VfB Auerbach Einheit Wernigerode Finished 2-2 6 2.12 3.79 2.92 -7.24%
12:30 Bischofswerdaer FV Germania Halberstadt Finished 4-1 1 2.08 3.66 2.8 -10.00%
12:30 VfL Halle 96 VFC Plauen Finished 0-2 7 7.8 5.69 1.33 -5.29%
12:30 FC Magdeburg II VfB Krieschow Finished 2-2 1 1.81 3.75 3.4 -10.17%
12:30 Motor Marienberg Ludwigsfelder Postponed 2 3.12 3.53 2.1 -7.41%
13:00 TSV Nordmark Satrup Turkspor Kiel
17:00 SG Schneifel Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 4 2.03 3.9 3.12 -6.50%
13:00 DJK Gebenbach Kornburg Postponed 7 2.1 3.63 3.11 -6.82%
13:00 Feucht SpVgg Bayern Hof Postponed 7 5.64 4.5 1.49 -6.60%
13:00 ASV Neumarkt TSV Neudrossenfeld Finished 2-2 8 2.65 3.68 2.98 1.56%
13:00 DJK Ammerthal TSV Abtswind Finished 0-3 8 2.12 3.64 3.1 -6.46%
13:00 SC Eltersdorf FC Coburg Finished 1-1 8 1.31 5.55 8.55 -5.70%
13:00 SV Donaustauf Wurzburger FV Postponed 7 3.36 4.2 1.88 -6.33%
13:00 Jahn Regensburg II FC Ingolstadt 04 II Finished 0-2 8 2.33 3.6 2.793 -6.10%
12:00 BTS Neustadt Leher TS Finished 1-2 8 2.3 4.3 2.71 -3.51%
13:00 Brinkumer SV SC Vahr Blockdiek Finished 3-0 6 3.13 4.5 2.12 -1.32%
13:30 Aumund Vegesack TuRa Bremen Finished 2-4 1 1.07 8 18 -10.32%
12:00 TuS Dassendorf SV Rugenbergen Finished 6-0 8 1.045 19 41 -3.28%
13:00 Turkiye Wilhelmsburg ETSV Hamburg Finished 0-1 7 10.75 6.4 1.33 -0.12%
13:00 Viktoria Griesheim Erlensee Finished 4-1 5 3.03 3.8 2.42 -0.64%
12:00 RSV Eintracht TSG Neustrelitz Finished 3-1 7 2.969 4.1 2.3 -1.53%
12:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Finished 1-1 6 1.9 3.93 3.365 -7.23%
12:30 Rostocker FC Staaken Finished 0-1 7 2.733 4.5 2.21 -3.90%
13:00 BSV Rehden Heeslinger SC Postponed 6 1.76 4 3.94 -6.72%
13:00 FSV Schoningen STK Eilvese Finished 2-1 6 1.55 5.5 4.48 -4.78%
13:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst U.L.M. Wolfsburg Finished 3-1 6 2.22 3.8 3.19 -2.64%
13:00 SV Meppen U19 VfL Oldenburg Finished 1-1 7 2.45 3.92 2.8 -2.00%
13:00 Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Germania Egestorf-Langreder Finished 2-4 8 4.545 4.1 1.8 -1.91%
13:00 Heider SV SV Todesfelde Postponed 1 6 4.75 1.36 -10.11%
12:30 Bayern Alzenau SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 3 4.095 4.32 1.712 -5.64%
12:00 Eimsbuetteler TV Kilia Kiel Postponed 12 2.4 3.7 3 -1.99%
13:00 Blau Weis Lohne Spelle-Venhaus Finished 3-1 12 1.46 4.85 6.7 -3.88%
15:00 SSV Jeddeloh TSV Havelse Postponed 12 2.96 3.7 2.25 -4.99%
12:00 VSG Altglienicke FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Finished 0-1 13 1.77 4.2 4.835 -0.98%
13:00 Carl Zeiss Jena BFC Dynamo Finished 2-3 14 3.425 3.89 2.17 -0.98%
15:00 FSV Zwickau Rot Weiss Erfurt Finished 5-0 15 3.6 3.7 2.25 0.76%
13:00 FC Duren Wegberg Beeck Finished 3-0 13 1.456 4.6 7 -4.49%
13:00 Borussia Monchengladbach II SV Rodinghausen Finished 0-1 13 3.27 3.86 2.3 0.03%
13:00 FC Bocholt Paderborn II Finished 0-1 14 2 3.79 4.3 0.36%
13:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf II SV Lippstadt 08 Finished 3-0 13 1.89 3.93 3.955 -3.51%
13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Finished 0-1 13 2.7 3.74 2.64 -1.63%
13:00 Fortuna Koln SSVg Velbert Finished 2-1 14 1.368 5.24 8.6 -3.67%
Ghana ‐ FA Cup
15:00 Bofoakwa Tano Wa Power FC Finished 1-0 6 1.81 3.08 5.7 -5.00%
15:00 Wa All Stars FC Nania Finished 2-1 5 1.43 4.7 10.75 -0.51%
15:00 Akwaboso Young Madrid FC Bechem United Finished (pen.) 4-6 5 9.2 5.05 1.33 -5.54%
15:30 Manchester 62 FC Lincoln Red Imps Finished 0-7 2 9 6 1.23 -8.32%
18:30 Magpies College 1975 Finished 7-2 10 1.04 15 61 -4.27%
17:30 Atromitos Athens Aris Thessaloniki Finished 0-2 15 3.55 3.36 2.35 -0.48%
18:30 Panatinaikos PAS Lamia Finished 2-2 16 1.35 5.8 10.5 -0.83%
13:00 Panachaiki Tilikratis L. Finished 2-1 12 1.73 4.1 7.85 5.34%
21:00 Coban Imperial Deportivo Coatepeque Finished 3-1 14 1.368 5.3 11 -1.05%
17:00 Universidad SC Deportivo Barberena Finished 1-1 8 1.368 5.7 11.1 0.35%
21:00 Aurora FC Fraijanes FC Finished 4-0 9 1.25 6.45 14.3 -2.44%
21:00 CD Marathon CD Real Sociedad Finished 3-1 11 1.79 4.05 5.8 2.25%
23:00 Victoria La Ceiba Real Espana Finished 2-2 11 3.16 3.7 2.42 0.01%
07:00 Wofoo Tai Po Rainbow Legend North District Finished 5-0 14 1.72 4.2 4.665 -3.27%
07:00 Southern District RSA Eastern AA Finished 1-1 13 2.2 3.7 3.68 0.35%
10:00 Hong Kong Rangers Kitchee SC Finished 0-1 13 7.9 5.4 1.53 3.59%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
12:00 Kecskemeti TE Ujpest Finished 1-0 15 2.22 4.05 7 19.02%
14:30 Mezokovesd Zsory Kisvarda FC Finished 1-2 15 2.75 3.9 5.5 24.71%
11:30 HK Kopavogur Women Grindavik Women Finished 3-1 1 1.553 4.33 4.395 -9.29%
11:30 IA Akranes Women IR Reykjavik Women Finished 2-0 1 2.1 4.33 2.45 -10.34%
12:00 Keflavik Women Fylkir Reykjavik Women 1 2.2 3.75 2.55 -10.18%
16:00 Breidablik Women UMF Tindastoll Women 1 1.177 6.5 10.3 -9.14%
13:00 Breidablik Grindavik Finished 4-0 11 1.33 7 7.6 -2.56%
14:00 Fylkir Reykjavik IBV Vestmannaeyjar Finished 4-0 9 2.05 3.96 3.225 -4.80%
14:00 IF Vestri FH Hafnarfjordur Finished 0-1 10 7.2 5.5 1.38 -4.34%
14:00 UMF Selfoss Vidir Gardur 5 1.206 6.9 13 -4.86%
15:00 Dalvik Reynir Leiknir Reykjavik Finished 0-5
India ‐ I-League
08:30 Aciesta Trau Mohammedan Kolkata Finished 0-2 13 8.1 5.65 1.37 -2.95%
11:00 Aciesta Trau Mohammedan Kolkata
13:30 Churchill Brothers Real Kashmir
11:30 Mohun Bagan Northeast United Finished 4-2 16 3.3 4.19 5.4 37.57%
14:00 Hyderabad FC East Bengal FC Finished 0-1 15 15 6.6 1.5 13.01%
00:15 Curico Unido     CSD San Antonio Unido Finished 2-0 5 1.825 3.65 4.6 -3.78%
00:30 Central Norte     Gimnasia Jujuy 7 2.11 4 7.65 17.01%
07:30 BATE Borisov     Slutsksakhar Slutsk Finished 1-2
09:00 Motorlet     Ceska Lipa
09:00 SV Lafnitz II     SC Weiz Finished 4-4 9 4.53 5 1.73 0.12%
09:00 Mioveni     Ramnicu Valcea Finished 4-1
09:00 Dumbravita     CSO Phoenix Buziaș Finished 1-1
09:00 Hradec Kralove     FK Kolin Finished 0-3
09:00 MFK Karvina II     SFC Opava II
09:30 MFK Chrudim     Bohemians 1905 U21 Finished 9-2 11 1.36 7.3 10 2.85%
09:30 Trinec     Povazska Bystrica Finished 1-1
09:30 Yelimay Semey     Ordabasy Shymkent 1 3.68 3.83 1.73 -9.98%
09:30 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz     Unex Unicov Finished 3-1 4 1.74 4.18 5 -1.38%
10:00 FC Arges     CSA Steaua Finished 1-1
10:00 STK Samorin     Inter Bratislava Finished 5-0
10:00 MTK Budapest II     Tatabanya Finished 0-1 11 3.59 3.78 2.01 -3.90%
10:00 SK Zapy     Dukla Prague Finished 1-3
10:00 Neman Grodno     Shakhtyor Soligorsk Finished 2-1
10:00 Pribram     Viktoria Zizkov Finished 2-4 11 2.57 4.2 3.144 5.79%
10:00 KFC Komarno     Zbrojovka Brno Finished 1-4 9 4.1 4.4 2.19 7.78%
10:00 KS Wiaznownica     MKS Sokol Sieniawa Finished 2-3 7 2.23 4.5 3.63 5.69%
10:00 KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski     Siarka Tarnobrzeg Finished 1-3 9 2.97 3.9 2.49 0.53%
10:00 NK Krsko Posavlje     Svoboda Ljubljana Finished 5-1
10:00 Offenburger     SV Linx Finished 1-1 4 1.685 4.95 4 -4.35%
10:00 Slavoj Trebisov     Odeva Lipany Finished 6-0
10:00 Zvezda Ryazan     Kolomna Finished 6-0
10:00 KaPa Helsinki     Klubi 04 Helsinki Finished 1-4 5 2.12 4.41 3.26 -0.52%
10:00 Baltika Kaliningrad     Znamya Truda
10:00 Petrzalka 1898     SK Lisen
10:00 Graffin Vlasim     Chlumec NC
10:00 FC Karlovy Vary     Banik Most
11:00 BK Frem     Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 Finished 2-0 15 2.37 3.8 2.83 -3.70%
11:00 ASK Horitschon Unterpetersdorf     ASV Drassburg Finished 1-8 10 5.5 5.55 1.66 3.69%
11:00 Gornik Polkowice     Stilon Gorzow Wlkp Finished 1-2 10 1.62 4.5 5.72 -1.41%
11:00 FSV Mainz 05 II     TSV Steinbach Finished 0-0 13 3.02 4.16 2.18 -2.93%
11:00 B93 Copenhagen     Hillerod 14 3.25 3.9 2.4 1.96%
11:00 HB Koge     Fremad Amager 12 1.67 4.5 4.65 -3.48%
11:00 Tvaakers IF     Torslanda IK
11:00 MSK Zilina B     Gornik Zabrze II
11:00 MKS Chojniczanka     KS Gedania Gdansk Finished 1-0 12 1.15 9.7 18.7 -2.55%
12:00 ASU Poli Timisoara     ACS Viitorul Simian Finished 1-1
12:00 Assyriska FF Sodertalje     FC Gute Finished 4-1
12:00 Vlasina     OFK Toplicanin Prokuplje Finished 0-0
12:00 Kvik Halden     Orn-Horten Finished 1-0
12:00 Paide Linnameeskond     Jelgava Finished 1-0
12:00 Sokol Tasovice     Nove Sady Finished 1-2
12:00 VfB Hohenems     USV Eschen Mauren Finished 1-1 8 1.52 5.8 6.12 0.63%
12:00 Jedinstvo UB     Radnicki Obrenovac Finished 3-0
12:00 Stjordals Blink     Rana FK Finished 5-0 4 1.57 5.2 5.75 -0.32%
12:00 Slovan Velvary     MAS Taborsko Finished 0-1 9 5.33 4.35 1.66 -1.95%
12:00 WSC Hertha Wels     SPG Algenmax Pregarten Finished 6-3 3 1.18 9.2 14.25 -2.57%
12:00 Bryne     Egersunds IK 12 2.405 3.92 2.89 -1.66%
12:00 Sandvikens IF     Vasalunds IF
12:00 Lyn Oslo FK     Strommen
12:00 Kalisz 1925     Zaglebie Lubin II Finished 3-1 4 1.77 3.88 4.37 -4.90%
12:00 Kompositum Pavlovsky Posad     Spartak Kostroma Finished 2-4
12:00 Helsingor     Lunds BK
12:30 AaB Aalborg     Ham Kam 13 2.6 3.94 2.94 2.19%
12:30 Slavia Prague II     Nurnberg II Finished 3-1 3 2.36 3.92 2.585 -6.16%
12:30 FK Rostov     FC Astana 3 2.03 3.96 3.28 -4.76%
13:00 Metalac GM     Mladost Gat Novi Sad Finished 1-1
13:00 Ranheim     Strindheim Finished 2-1 9 1.135 10 19.5 -3.13%
13:00 Taby FK     Karlbergs BK Finished 4-0
13:00 Wiener Viktoria     Parndorf Finished 5-1 9 1.51 5.6 5 -3.92%
13:00 Wacker Burghausen     SV Heimstetten Finished 2-2 5 1.56 4.67 5.33 -4.10%
13:00 Skeid     Eidsvold TF Finished 5-4 8 2.12 4.33 2.96 -3.89%
13:00 Usv Draxler Mooskirchen     SC Kalsdorf Finished 1-3 6 2.94 4.15 2.07 -6.03%
13:00 FC Hlucin     MFK Dolny Kubin Finished 0-0