• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Apr 06, 2024

Apr 06, 2024
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
16:00 Petro Atletico De Luanda     TP Mazembe Finished 1-2 13 2.15 3.15 5.4 3.33%
20:00 Asec Mimosas     Esperance Sportive Tunis Finished (pen.) 2-4 14 4.1 3.02 2.57 3.72%
14:45 ES Ben Aknoun Khenchela Finished 3-2 13 1.94 3.384 4.5 -3.21%
21:00 CS Constantine Paradou Finished 2-1 13 1.66 5.75 15 18.63%
18:30 CE Carroi UE Santa Coloma 6 28 12 1.1 -2.74%
20:00 Pigotts Bullets Swetes FC Finished 3-0
00:00 Banfield CA Independiente Finished 0-1 14 3.2 3.04 3.1 3.73%
20:00 Newells Old Boys Boca Juniors Finished 1-3 14 3 3.045 2.76 -2.35%
22:15 San Lorenzo Defensa y Justicia Finished 0-2 14 2.775 3.2 3.6 5.19%
22:15 Estudiantes La Plata Central Cordoba Santiago Finished 5-0 14 1.5 4.15 8.4 -2.60%
18:30 CA Excursionistas CA Acassuso Finished 2-1 13 2.2 3.05 4.5 -0.46%
18:30 Club Atletico Los Andes CSD Flandria Finished 3-1 12 2.63 3 3.88 2.96%
18:30 Deportivo Merlo UAI Urquiza Finished 1-1 12 2 3.3 5.39 1.16%
00:00 Gimnasia Jujuy Alvarado
00:10 Colon de Santa Fe Nueva Chicago Finished 2-1 14 1.78 3.45 6 -1.80%
17:10 Chacarita Juniors San Martin San Juan Finished 1-1 14 2.35 3.04 3.95 -0.76%
17:30 Almirante Brown Deportivo Moron Finished 1-1 14 2.94 2.93 3.2 0.61%
18:30 CA San Telmo CA Chaco For Ever Finished 2-0 14 2.02 3.2 5 -0.75%
18:30 Defensores Unidos Brown De Adrogue Finished 1-1 14 2.12 3.05 4.75 -1.00%
22:00 Ferro Carril Oeste Patronato Parana Finished 1-1 14 1.73 3.66 6.3 -0.99%
18:30 CA Lugano Yupanqui Finished 1-0 5 3.095 3.23 2.5 -3.17%
18:30 CA Claypole Deportivo Paraguayo Finished 2-1 5 2.24 3.28 5.4 6.78%
18:30 Juventud San Miguel Justo Jose de Urquiza Finished 1-2 5 3.055 3.335 2.344 -5.11%
18:30 Victoriano Arenas Defensores de Cambaceres Finished 1-0 5 2.4 2.99 3.315 -5.01%
18:30 Deportivo Muniz El Porvenir Finished 1-2 3 2.81 3.38 3.155 3.23%
22:00 Club Mercedes Lujan Finished 2-1 5 2.96 3.18 2.978 1.20%
22:00 Mercedes     Lujan
00:15 Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas Gutierrez SC Finished 1-1 8 2.21 3.1 3.55 -5.37%
18:00 Ciudad Bolivar San Martin Mendoza Finished 1-0 9 1.7 3.45 5.8 -4.81%
19:00 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico Estudiantes de San Luis Finished 1-2 10 2.19 3.42 4.35 2.16%
19:00 CA Juventud Unida San Luis Atletico Camioneros Finished 1-0 8 2.296 3.06 3.75 -2.82%
19:00 Ferro Carril Oeste Estudiantes de San Luis
20:00 Formosa Crucero del Norte Finished 2-0 10 1.816 3.57 5.1 -2.61%
12:00 Onor FC Nikarm Finished 1-4
12:00 FK Van BKMA Yerevan Finished 2-2 13 2.3 3.6 3.76 2.20%
04:30 Western United FC Macarthur Rams Finished 4-2 14 2.2 4.2 3.45 1.78%
06:30 Central Coast Mariners     Wellington Phoenix Finished 2-1 14 1.81 3.94 4.5 -2.77%
08:45 Melbourne Victory Melbourne City Finished 2-1 14 2.5 3.7 2.83 -2.31%
04:00 O'Connor Knights Cooma Tigers Postponed 10 1.533 5.15 6.14 -0.93%
08:00 Mackay Rangers FC Magpies Crusaders
09:00 Brothers Townsville Burdekin FC
05:30 Sutherland Sharks Hills Brumbies Finished 2-1 13 2.395 3.7 2.95 -2.61%
06:30 Northern Spirit St George Saints Finished 1-3 14 2.225 3.94 3.45 0.69%
08:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers Bankstown Berries 4 1.84 3.87 4 -4.93%
08:00 Dulwich Hill Dunbar Rovers 4 2.15 3.77 3.1 -5.03%
08:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles Northbridge FC 4 3.92 4.4 1.71 -6.29%
08:00 Inter Lions Northern Tigers 4 2.5 3.83 2.45 -6.48%
08:00 UNSW Macarthur Rams 4 2.18 3.76 3.06 -4.90%
08:15 St George City FA Marconi Stallions Finished 2-1 14 2.65 3.73 2.52 -4.06%
04:00 NWS Koalas Women Sydney Olympic Women 7 3.13 3.85 2.056 -6.16%
05:30 Cooks Hill New Lambton Postponed 12 1.66 4.3 4.765 -4.29%
07:00 Valentine Phoenix Edgeworth Eagles Finished 0-2 14 2.3 3.81 2.82 -4.93%
07:30 Maitland Lampton Jaffas Postponed 13 4.1 4.2 1.768 -4.54%
08:00 Lake Macquarie Adamstown Rosebud FC Postponed 14 4.1 4.38 1.82 -2.12%
08:00 Redlands United Moreton City Excelsior Postponed 13 4.6 4.4 1.71 -2.86%
08:15 Rochedale Rovers Gold Coast United Postponed 14 4.9 4.2 1.63 -5.27%
08:15 WDSC Wolves FC Sunshine Coast Wanderers Finished 3-2 14 2.475 4 2.54 -4.56%
09:00 Queensland Lions Brisbane City Finished 6-0 14 1.95 3.91 3.6 -4.43%
09:00 Eastern Suburbs Mitchelton Postponed 8 1.06 12 24 -6.40%
06:45 Lions Brisbane Women Sunshine Coast Wanderers Women Finished 4-0 9 1.42 6.8 10.75 5.90%
07:00 Peninsula Power Women Eastern Suburbs Women Postponed 8 7.8 6 1.63 10.09%
07:15 North Lakes United FC Women Logan Lightning Women 6 5.05 5.3 1.816 6.68%
08:15 Virginia United Women Gold Coast Knights SC Women
04:30 West Adelaide SC Adelaide Blue Eagles 6 3.68 4.2 2.02 -0.49%
04:30 Fulham United FC Playford City Patriots 6 2.82 4.14 2.788 4.73%
04:30 Salisbury United Adelaide Cobras 6 3.015 4.16 2.97 10.04%
04:30 Western Strikers Western Toros 6 3.15 3.95 2.26 -1.29%
06:00 Adelaide Vipers Sturt Lions 6 2.655 3.64 2.48 -5.18%
06:30 Adelaide Comets Adelaide Raiders SC Finished 2-3 14 1.73 4.41 4.9 -0.88%
06:30 White City Woodville Para Hills Knights Finished 0-3 14 1.73 4.3 4.75 -2.07%
08:30 Adelaide Olympic Adelaide United U21 Finished 2-3 12 3.184 4 2.35 1.05%
06:30 West Torrens Birkalla Women West Adelaide Women Finished 3-3 8 15 7.7 1.27 1.63%
03:15 Launceston United South Hobart Finished 1-3
03:30 Clarence Zebras FC Kingborough Lions Finished 2-6 14 6.75 6 1.49 1.42%
05:30 Devonport Strikers Launceston City Finished 0-0 12 1.26 9.5 15.75 3.91%
05:45 Glenorchy Knights Riverside Olympic Finished 8-1 10 1.045 17 31 -4.58%
06:15 Glenorchy Knights Riverside Olympic
04:00 Manningham United Blues FC Melbourne Knights Finished 1-2 14 3.9 4.6 1.825 -2.13%
04:00 North Geelong Warriors Preston Lions 1 4.1 4.15 1.61 -9.58%
04:15 Avondale Heights SC Altona Magic Finished 4-0 14 1.25 7.2 10.7 -3.13%
08:00 Hume City Moreland City Finished 3-2 13 1.37 5.92 7.75 -2.71%
08:30 Dandenong Thunder South Melbourne Finished 1-2 14 5.7 4.3 1.65 -1.39%
04:00 Essendon Royals Women Boroondara Eagles Women Finished 1-2 9 2.17 4 3.065 -3.58%
05:00 Bentleigh Greens Women Brunswick Juventus Women Finished 1-0 9 3.65 4 2.056 -1.02%
06:00 Heidelberg United Women Calder United Women Finished 3-2 10 2.92 3.82 2.8 4.02%
07:00 Inglewood United Stirling Lions Finished 1-3 14 4.8 4.35 1.71 -2.25%
07:00 Western Knights Balcatta Finished 2-1 14 1.97 3.97 3.5 -4.33%
07:00 Fremantle City FC Bayswater City Finished 2-0 14 3.4 3.94 2.065 -3.12%
07:00 Floreat Athena Perth SC Finished 4-1 14 3 4 2.17 -4.23%
07:00 ECU Joondalup Olympic Kingsway SC Finished 1-1 14 2.6 3.8 2.5 -4.56%
07:00 Perth Glory U21 Armadale SC Finished 4-3 13 2.83 4.14 2.26 -3.60%
07:00 UWA Nedlands Women Subiaco AFC Women 4 3.67 4 1.76 -8.31%
15:00 Austria Wien Austria Lustenau Finished 1-1 14 1.39 5.1 9.16 -2.41%
17:30 Blau-Weiss Linz Wolfsberger AC Finished 0-0 14 2.85 3.15 2.936 -0.89%
12:30 Bregenz Sturm Graz II Finished 3-3 14 2.05 3.75 3.76 -2.00%
12:30 Grazer AK Leoben Finished 1-1 13 2.12 3.7 4.7 4.74%
12:30 SKU Amstetten Dornbirn Finished 0-1 14 2.05 3.7 3.51 -4.12%
12:00 FC Wolfurt SPG Motz-Silz Finished 1-0
12:30 Reichenau FC Pinzgau Saalfelden Finished 1-1 11 2.3 3.7 3 -3.70%
13:00 Wolfsberger AC II Gleichenberg Finished 0-2 10 2.21 4.35 2.95 -2.09%
14:00 FC Mauerwerk SCU Ardagger Finished 1-1 10 2.54 3.7 3.33 3.71%
14:00 Austria Salzburg SV Wals Grunau Finished 3-3
14:30 VfB Hohenems FC Kufstein Finished 4-0 10 1.44 5.1 7.5 -2.33%
15:00 SC Imst SC Schwaz Finished 3-1
17:00 Weindorf St. Anna Aigen WSC Hertha Wels Finished 0-2 9 5.46 4.63 1.54 -4.62%
12:00 Turan Tovuz Sabah Baku Finished 2-0 12 2.85 3.5 2.5 -3.53%
16:00 Karabagh Sabail Finished 4-2 12 1.45 8 15 13.47%
09:15 Sheikh Russel Mohammedan Dhaka Finished 1-3 13 4 3.63 1.85 -6.19%
09:15 Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Bangladesh Police Finished 2-2 13 3.23 3.53 2.15 -5.48%
11:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino II Orsha Finished 1-1
12:00 ABFF U17 Bumprom Gomel Finished 2-1
13:00 FC Slonim Belshina Bobruisk Finished 0-2
14:00 Dinamo Minsk II Niva Dolbizno Finished 1-2
11:00 Slutsksakhar Slutsk Dnepr Mogilev Finished 0-1 10 2.28 3.3 3.485 -2.78%
13:00 BATE Borisov FC Gomel Finished 1-3 7 2.155 3.36 3.54 -4.23%
15:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk Dinamo Brest Finished 0-4 7 3.245 3.44 2.31 -3.08%
14:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Club Brugge II Finished 3-1 14 1.94 4.1 4.3 0.81%
18:00 Dender Deinze KMSK Finished 3-0 14 1.91 3.95 4.1 -2.02%
18:00 Lommel United Seraing United Finished 0-0 14 1.57 5.1 5.55 -1.30%
16:30 Zulte Waregem U21 Torhout 3 1.88 3.75 3.65 -6.76%
17:30 Dessel Sport Thes Sport 7 2.01 3.71 3.33 -6.31%
18:00 Hoogstraten U.R. Namur 9 2.095 3.75 4.35 2.68%
18:00 Lokeren-Temse Knokke 8 1.375 4.87 7.8 -5.73%
18:00 RAAL La Louviere KVK Tienen 9 1.26 6.2 11.4 -4.09%
18:00 RAC Gent-Zeehaven Voorde 3 2.27 3.47 2.85 -7.37%
18:00 UR La Louviere Centre KVK Tienen
14:00 Royal Charleroi FC Molenbeek Brussel Finished 0-0 12 1.85 3.68 5.04 -1.06%
16:15 Standard Liege Oud-Heverlee Leuven Finished 0-0 14 2.228 3.86 4.34 6.57%
18:45 Royal Antwerp Racing Genk Finished 0-1 14 2.35 3.6 3.32 -0.45%
10:00 Samtse FC Ugyen Academy 6 2.54 3.91 2.33 -7.29%
11:00 Namhla FC Phuentsholing Heroes
20:00 Blooming Nacional Potosi Finished 2-1 12 1.83 4.1 4.185 -2.85%
20:00 Royal Pari Club Aurora Finished 0-0 12 3.19 3.6 2.85 6.14%
21:55 Universitario Vinto Always Ready Finished 2-1 12 2 4.05 6.4 10.72%
11:30 HSK Posusje Tuzla City Finished 1-1 10 1.48 4.333 7.8 -3.35%
18:45 FK Sarajevo Igman Konjic Finished 3-2 13 1.22 6.5 13.5 -4.54%
20:00 CRB ASA Arapiraca Finished 3-1 8 1.725 3.8 5 -4.11%
00:30 Corinthians SP U20 Fortaleza CE U20 Finished 0-1 9 1.595 4.51 5.5 -2.96%
11:00 Vitoria BA U20 Leonico U20 2 1.036 17 41 -4.62%
12:00 Bahia de Feira U20 Alagoinhas U20 3 1.41 5 6.23 -6.52%
18:00 Bahia BA U20 Ypiranga RS U20 3 1.192 6.5 11 -7.72%
18:00 Chapecoense U20 Joinville U20 3 1.553 4.75 8 2.10%
18:00 Juazeirense BA U20 Jacuipense BA U20 3 3.1 3.75 2.07 -6.75%
18:00 Nautico Marcilio Dias U20 Camboriu U20 2 2.806 3.5 2.3 -7.14%
18:30 Atletico GO U20 Atletico Cerrado U20 3 1.6 4 7.27 -1.24%
18:30 Goias U20 Vila Nova GO U20 3 1.909 3.6 3.75 -6.39%
18:00 Capital DF Ceilandia Finished (pen.) 3-4 8 2 3.56 4.75 0.86%
19:30 Criciuma Brusque Finished 1-1 11 1.76 3.84 5.1 -2.41%
19:40 Ceara Fortaleza CE Finished (pen.) 4-3 12 3.23 3.55 2.35 -1.65%
19:30 Gremio RS Juventude RS Finished 3-1 13 2.35 4.22 8.1 27.23%
22:30 Imperatriz Sampaio Correa MA Finished 0-2 9 3 3.16 2.5 -4.74%
19:30 Uniao Rondonopolis MT Cuiaba MT Finished 0-1 9 4.75 3.65 1.8 -3.85%
19:30 Sousa EC Botafogo PB Finished 0-0 9 2.312 3.26 3.62 -1.53%
20:00 Atletico PR Metropolitano Maringa PR Finished 3-0 12 1.49 4.31 8.3 -2.31%
18:10 Velo Clube SP Juventus SP Finished 0-0 11 2.38 3.205 3.3 -3.40%
18:00 Sao Bernardo SP Sertaozinho SP Finished 0-0 10 1.833 3.38 4.6 -5.55%
20:00 Gremio Prudente Bragantino SP II Finished 4-2 7 2.05 3.61 3.58 -4.23%
20:00 Gremio Prudente Red Bull Brasil SP 1 1.9 3.42 3.48 -9.59%
21:00 Votuporanguense SP Marilia SP Finished (pen.) 7-5 10 2.9 3.125 3.005 0.24%
22:00 Catanduva FC Desportivo Brasil SP Finished (pen.) 4-6 9 1.975 3.2 4.44 -4.22%
19:30 Sport Club do Recife Nautico Capibaribe Finished 0-0 13 1.61 4.77 7.1 2.92%
18:30 Santa Cruz RN ABC RN 4 3.5 3.28 2.38 -1.06%
19:00 Sergipe Lagarto Finished (pen.) 5-4 9 2.18 3.1 3.63 -5.37%
13:00 Flamengo RJ U20 Fluminense RJ U20 4 2.1 3.25 3.325 -7.80%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
14:45 PFC Hebar Etar Veliko Tarnovo Finished 3-0 14 2.08 3.42 4.705 1.45%
17:15 Arda Kardzhali Slavia Sofia Finished 2-1 14 2.51 3.14 3.325 -1.73%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
11:00 Dunav Ruse Maritza Plovdiv
14:00 Spartak Pleven PFC Marek Dupnitsa Finished 0-0 10 2.15 3.25 4.2 -1.08%
14:00 Litex Lovech Sportist Svoge Finished 0-0 10 1.88 3.32 4.8 -3.98%
14:00 Chernomorets Balchik FC Yantra Gabrovo Finished 2-1 10 5.6 3.77 2.45 17.37%
14:00 Montana Chernomorets Burgas Finished 2-2 9 1.72 3.42 5.9 -4.15%
14:00 Strumska Slava Radomir Bdin Vidin Finished 2-0 9 1.315 5.35 17.7 -0.39%
14:00 Dunav Ruse Maritza Plovdiv Finished 2-1 5 1.77 3.435 4.7 -6.44%
11:00 Svay Rieng FC Kirivong Sok Sen Chey FC Finished 4-1 9 1.12 10.5 17 -4.48%
11:00 Visakha Angkor Tiger Finished 1-0 11 1.31 8.63 12.5 4.25%
13:00 Eding Sport Women Authentic Douala Women 2 5.5 4.1 1.52 -7.72%
13:00 Dynamo Douala Canon Yaounde Finished 1-1 9 2.83 2.96 2.6 -7.05%
15:00 Victoria United Limbe Colombe Finished 1-3 8 2.448 3.01 2.98 -7.09%
15:30 Deportes La Serena Universidad de Concepcion Finished 1-0 12 2.05 3.425 3.53 -5.93%
18:00 Rangers De Talca Santiago Wanderers Finished 1-0 12 2.8 3.26 2.875 -1.16%
15:30 Deportes Copiapo Deportes Iquique Finished 3-0 14 3.2 3.72 2.23 -2.89%
18:00 Nublense Colo Colo Finished 3-0 14 3 3.15 2.56 -3.98%
20:30 Universidad Catolica Cobresal Finished 2-0 14 1.71 4.18 5.33 -1.15%
23:00 Everton Vina del Mar Audax Italiano Finished 2-0 14 1.95 3.58 4.32 -2.31%
23:00 Palestino Huachipato
23:00 Universidad de Chile Union Espanola
18:00 Deportes Linares Deportes Puerto Montt Finished 1-1 9 3.03 3.41 2.3 -5.49%
18:00 Provincial Osorno Concon National Finished 2-1 10 1.63 3.96 5.51 -4.54%
20:30 Real San Joaquin CD Concepcion Finished 0-1 11 2.285 3.456 3.275 -3.13%
China ‐ League 1
07:00 Shenyang Urban Suzhou Dongwu Finished 2-0 12 2.52 3.08 3.35 -1.96%
07:00 Shijiazhuang Gongfu FC Guangxi Baoyun Finished 1-1 14 2.21 3.2 3.9 -2.10%
07:00 Liaoning Whowin Suzhou Dongwu
07:00 Heilongjiang Lava Spring Nanjing City
07:30 Wuxi Wuguo Qingdao Red Lions Finished 1-6 13 2.27 3.25 4.1 0.79%
11:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring Nanjing City Postponed
11:30 Nanjing City Heilongjiang Lava Spring 11 1.67 3.6 5.72 -4.89%
China ‐ League 2
07:30 Guangxi Hengchen Guangdong GZ-Power FC Finished 1-2
09:00 Yichun Grand Tiger Shaoxing Shangyu Pterosaur Finished 1-2 10 2.7 3.3 3.095 0.35%
09:30 Hunan Xiangtao Quanzhou Yassin Finished 1-0 10 1.96 4.2 7 12.21%
07:30 Tianjin Teda Chengdu Qianbao Finished 2-3 13 2.95 3.28 2.77 -0.48%
11:35 Hangzhou Greentown Qingdao West Coast Finished 1-2 13 1.65 4.3 5.5 -2.00%
01:20 Once Caldas Deportes Tolima Finished 2-1 14 3 3.3 2.784 0.45%
21:00 Aguilas Doradas Deportivo Pasto Finished 0-1 14 2 3.125 5 -1.96%
23:10 Atletico Bucaramanga Deportivo Cali Finished 2-1 14 2.7 3.67 5.26 20.05%
20:30 Barranquilla FC Deportes Quindio Finished 1-0 14 2.95 3.3 2.685 -1.42%
20:30 CD Real Santander Bogota FC Finished 3-0 14 2.41 3.5 3.83 3.98%
23:00 Santos de Guapiles Municipal Liberia Finished 3-0 13 3.41 3.36 2.32 -2.14%
23:00 CS Cartagines LD Alajuelense Finished 0-0 14 4.6 3.85 1.83 -2.30%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:50 Lokomotiva Zagreb HNK Gorica Finished 1-1 14 1.87 3.7 4.9 -0.90%
15:00 Osijek NK Rudes
17:00 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Varteks Varazdin Finished 0-1 13 2.34 3.44 3.3 -2.06%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
12:50 Jarun NK Dugopolje Finished 1-2 12 2.06 3.31 3.5 -6.83%
14:30 NK Hrvace Bjelovar Finished 2-1 9 2.15 3.45 3.4 -4.68%
14:30 NK Radnik Krizevci Hrvatski Dragovoljac Finished 1-0
14:30 NK Dugo Selo Karlovac Finished 0-3
14:30 NK Dubrava Zagreb HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Finished 1-2 10 2.205 3.355 3.63 -2.63%
14:30 Zrinski Jurjevac NK Croatia Zmijavci Finished 3-0 10 1.4 4.3333 9.8 -4.50%
14:30 Mladost Zdralovi NK Marsonia 1909 Finished 4-1 9 1.77 4.2 5.22 0.54%
14:30 Grobnican Jadran Porec Finished 1-1 9 1.87 4.3 5.9 6.75%
14:30 NK Krk Kustosija Finished 0-2
14:30 NK Trnje Opatija Finished 0-3 9 3.6 3.56 2.57 5.51%
Croatia ‐ 3. HNL
14:30 Jadran Ploce NK Belisce Finished 2-0 7 1.222 5.9 11 -7.30%
14:30 Vuteks Sloga NK Svačić 5 2.25 3.74 4.75 8.42%
14:30 Gosk Kastela Vodice Finished 3-2 5 1.568 4.3 5.6 -4.66%
14:30 Zagora GOSK Dubrovnik Finished 3-0 5 1.2 7.4 14.5 -3.61%
16:00 Sloga Mravince NK USKOK Finished 0-2 6 1.91 3.76 4.65 -0.46%
14:00 Omonia Nicosia Aris Limassol Finished 3-0 14 3.456 3.45 2.3 -1.38%
15:00 Doxa Katokopias Apollon Limassol Finished 0-2 14 4.4 3.82 2.4 10.41%
16:30 AEK Larnaca AEP Paphos Finished 3-0 14 2.49 3.26 2.97 -4.31%
13:30 Akritas Chlorakas Ermis Aradippou Finished 3-0 2 3 3.14 2.22 -9.28%
13:30 PAEEK Polis Chrysochous Finished 3-1 2 1.9 3.65 3.695 -6.62%
13:30 Peyia 2014 Agia Napa Finished 0-3 2 1.83 3.5 4.1 -7.07%
13:30 PO Xylotympou Onisilos Sotira Fc Finished 2-4 6 4.5 3.33 2.27 3.84%
13:30 Digenis Voroklinis ASIL Lysi Finished 0-2 2 1.32 5.33 8 -6.56%
08:15 TJ Tatran Bohunice Blansko Finished 2-2 10 2.62 3.67 2.71 -2.26%
08:15 Motorlet Pisek Finished 2-0 11 1.99 4 3.7 -2.23%
08:15 Loko Vltavin FK Kraluv Dvur Finished 0-0 11 1.568 5.22 6.14 0.79%
12:30 Prestice Sokol Hostoun Finished 1-1 9 2.15 3.9 4.8 7.54%
13:30 Slovan Rosice Trinec Finished 0-0 5 3.4 3.85 2.07 -3.56%
13:30 Start Brno Znojmo Finished 1-3 9 2.55 3.6 2.754 -3.20%
14:30 Ceska Lipa SK Zapy Finished 1-1 10 4.5 3.66 2.35 8.58%
14:30 Slovan Velvary FK Kolin Finished 1-1 10 1.368 5.6 8.8 -2.27%
14:30 MFk Chrudim B Jiskra Usti nad Orlici Finished 0-1 1 4 4.333 1.55 -11.19%
16:00 FC Karlovy Vary Domazlice Finished 0-2 10 5.98 4.69 1.504 -4.34%
08:15 MFK Chrudim Vysocina Jihlava Finished 2-1 14 1.929 3.82 4.5 -0.24%
12:00 Dukla Prague Pribram Finished 1-2 14 1.8 3.75 4.6 -3.81%
14:30 MAS Taborsko FK Varnsdorf Finished 4-1 14 2.1 3.6 3.7 -2.37%
14:30 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz SK Lisen Finished 1-1 14 2.65 3.232 3.4 1.95%
16:00 Zbrojovka Brno FK Prostejov Finished 1-2 14 1.496 4.75 6.56 -3.05%
13:00 MFK Karvina Viktoria Plzen Finished 0-0 14 6.2 4.3 1.58 -2.61%
13:00 Slovan Liberec Slovacko Finished 4-1 14 2.32 3.5 3.8 2.05%
13:00 Fastav Zlin Sigma Olomouc Finished 3-2 14 2.6 3.35 2.85 -3.29%
16:00 Slavia Prague Bohemians 1905 Finished 2-1 14 1.22 7.7 15 -1.60%
08:15 Dukla Prague U19 Sparta Prague U19 Finished 0-3 10 4.15 4.36 2.01 3.32%
08:15 FK Pardubice U19 Slavia Prague U19 Finished 0-2 10 3.35 4.41 2.35 5.17%
08:30 Viktoria Plzen U19 MFK Karvina U19 Finished 5-0 11 1.55 4.6 5.04 -5.75%
09:00 Vysocina Jihlava U19 Mlada Boleslav U19 Finished 1-0 11 2.22 4 2.81 -5.33%
09:00 Sigma Olomouc U19 Frydek Mistek U19 Finished 6-0 10 1.6 5.7 9.2 9.99%
09:00 Slovacko U19 Banik Ostrava U19 Finished 5-0 10 3.55 4.2 2.11 0.63%
10:30 Ceske Budejovice U19 Slovan Liberec U19 Finished 3-3 10 1.71 4.75 4.2 -3.23%
11:30 Kolding IF FC Fredericia Finished 4-0 14 2.22 3.69 3.25 -2.83%
12:00 Sonderjyske Hobro Finished 2-0 14 1.5 4.64 8 -0.71%
12:00 Esbjerg Skive Finished 2-0 11 1.365 5.8 9.3 -1.24%
12:00 Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 Roskilde Finished 0-1 10 4.8 3.65 1.95 0.49%
12:00 AB Copenhagen Middelfart BK Finished 1-3 11 4.1 3.76 1.95 -2.22%
12:00 Aarhus Fremad Nykoebing FC Finished 5-0 11 1.685 4.2 4.9 -3.44%
12:00 Thisted Fremad Amager Finished 3-3 11 3.94 3.62 1.95 -4.11%
12:00 HIK Hellerup Brabrand Finished 4-3 11 2.1 3.61 4.4 1.99%
12:00 Naestved IF Sundby BK Finished 1-3
12:00 Goerslev IF Kfum BK Roskilde Finished 1-0 6 1.52 4.3 5.41 -7.00%
12:00 AB Taarnby Allerod FK Finished 0-3 6 3.27 3.6 2.28 -2.17%
12:00 Tarnby FF Herlev IF Finished 0-0
12:00 Bronshoj Greve Finished 2-0 6 1.55 4.7 6 -2.40%
12:00 Boldklubben 1908 Ringsted Finished 1-2 6 2.05 3.75 3.08 -7.33%
12:00 VB 1968 Glostrup Albertslund Finished 1-5 6 5.35 4.5 1.61 -2.94%
12:00 Karlslunde IF Ledoje-Smorum Finished 2-1 6 2.83 3.52 2.43 -4.67%
12:00 BK Skjold Hoersholm Usseroed Finished 0-4 5 2.39 3.69 2.56 -7.41%
12:00 Frederikssund IK Slagelse BI Finished 3-1 6 1.3 5.8 8.05 -6.18%
12:00 VRI Vorup FB Finished 1-3 6 6.07 4.95 1.43 -6.20%
12:00 Kjellerup AaB Aalborg II Finished 3-1
12:00 Hobro II Ringkobing Finished 4-0
12:00 Odder IGF Viby IF Finished 1-0 6 2.27 3.78 3.09 -2.79%
12:00 Norresundby Varde Finished 6-3 6 1.4 5 6.3 -6.80%
12:00 Aarhus Fremad II Horsens FS Finished 0-2
12:00 Tarup-Parup Dalum Finished 1-0 6 2.16 3.72 3.035 -5.77%
12:00 Boldklubben 1909 B 1913 Finished 0-2 6 1.79 3.96 4.7 -2.34%
12:00 Hedensted IF Marienlyst Finished 1-1 6 3.55 3.97 1.98 -3.72%
12:00 Fjordager OKS Finished 0-1
12:00 Vejgaard BSK Holstebro Finished 0-5 9 2 3.64 3.72 -4.17%
12:00 Oure FA Ishoj Finished 2-1 9 3.87 4.13 1.9 -2.61%
12:00 Silkeborg KFUM IF Lyseng Finished 2-3 9 1.87 3.88 4.11 -3.46%
12:00 BK Frem VSK Arhus Finished 2-0 9 2.05 3.63 3.88 -2.06%
12:00 Avarta Naesby BK Finished 2-4 9 2.25 3.63 3.23 -2.87%
12:00 Holbaek Vanlose Finished 1-2 8 2.01 3.61 4.4 -0.18%
00:00 Orense SC Mushuc Runa Finished 2-2 14 2 3.65 4 -2.34%
18:00 SD Aucas Cumbaya Finished 3-0 14 1.431 4.8 7.5 -3.89%
20:30 El Nacional Quito LDU Quito Finished 1-2 14 3.545 3.85 2.05 -2.88%
23:00 Barcelona Guayaquil Deportivo Cuenca Finished 4-0 14 1.6 4.5 7.23 1.47%
11:30 Norwich City Ipswich Town Finished 1-0 14 2.85 3.69 2.51 -1.99%
14:00 Queens Park Rangers Sheffield Wednesday Finished 0-2 14 2.02 3.6 4.43 0.14%
14:00 Watford Preston North End Finished 0-0 14 2.15 3.44 4 -0.58%
14:00 Huddersfield Town Millwall Finished 1-0 14 2.65 3.3 3.17 0.42%
14:00 Leicester City Birmingham City Finished 2-1 14 1.37 5.8 9.5 -0.75%
14:00 Middlesbrough Swansea Finished 2-0 14 1.78 4.3 4.7 -0.71%
14:00 Stoke City West Bromwich Albion Finished 2-2 14 2.82 3.28 2.79 -1.76%
14:00 Cardiff City Hull City Finished 1-3 14 3.245 3.5 2.45 -0.20%
14:00 Blackburn Rovers Southampton Finished 0-0 14 4.08 4.12 2.02 1.74%
14:00 Sunderland Bristol City Finished 0-0 14 2.38 3.3 3.47 -1.13%
14:00 Coventry City Leeds United Finished 2-1 14 3.7 3.87 2.05 -1.62%
14:00 Boston United Brackley Town Finished 1-2 13 2.585 3.2 2.93 -3.91%
14:00 Alfreton Town Curzon Ashton Finished 0-0 13 1.95 3.54 4.4 -2.21%
14:00 Banbury United Kings Lynn Town Finished 1-1 13 4.1 3.84 1.892 -3.18%
14:00 Blyth Spartans Rushall Olympic Finished 1-2 13 2.7 3.44 2.55 -5.05%
14:00 Buxton Chorley Finished 3-1 13 3.5 3.54 2.1 -4.25%
14:00 Darlington 1883 Southport Finished 2-0 13 1.83 3.86 4.8 -1.37%
14:00 Tamworth Warrington Town Finished 1-0 13 1.41 4.6 8.2 -4.63%
14:00 Farsley Celtic FC Peterborough Sports Finished 1-0 13 2.975 3.335 2.4 -5.00%
14:00 Scarborough Athletic Spennymoor Town Finished 1-1 13 2.65 3.43 2.7 -3.78%
14:00 Scunthorpe United Hereford United Finished 4-1 13 1.425 4.7 7.8 -4.10%
14:00 Gloucester City Chester Finished 1-6 13 5.2 3.88 1.65 -5.31%
14:00 South Shields Bishops Stortford Finished 7-0 10 1.26 8 17.5 2.48%
11:30 Oldham Athletic Rochdale AFC Finished 1-1 14 2.35 3.5 3.37 -0.79%
14:00 Dorking Wanderers Altrincham Finished 0-0 14 3.7 4.1 1.944 -2.78%
14:00 Ebbsfleet United AFC Fylde Finished 2-1 14 1.84 4.2 4.9 1.46%
14:00 Woking Dagenham & Redbridge Finished 3-2 14 2.1 3.4 3.6 -4.59%
14:00 Maidenhead United Barnet Finished 2-2 14 4.58 4 1.715 -4.89%
14:00 Boreham Wood Wealdstone Finished 4-0 14 2.1 3.65 3.475 -3.65%
14:00 York City Eastleigh FC Finished 0-1 14 1.99 3.83 4.75 2.66%
14:00 Hartlepool United Aldershot Town Finished 2-0 14 3.15 3.81 2.15 -4.31%
14:00 Oxford City Bromley Postponed
14:00 Solihull Moors Southend United Postponed
16:30 Kidderminster Harriers Halifax Town Finished 0-2 14 2.51 3.19 3.15 -2.85%
14:00 Farnborough Town Maidstone United Finished 0-1 14 2.35 3.6 2.975 -3.79%
14:00 St. Albans City Chippenham Town Finished 0-1 14 1.71 4.2 4.8 -3.03%
14:00 Bath City Tonbridge Angels Finished 1-1 14 1.85 3.7 4.49 -3.24%
14:00 Havant & Waterlooville Dartford FC Finished 1-2 14 2.06 3.7 3.5 -3.98%
14:00 Eastbourne Borough Weymouth Finished 1-0 14 2.35 3.6 2.9 -4.59%
14:00 Hampton & Richmond Taunton Town FC Finished 1-1 12 1.696 3.8 4.83 -5.64%
14:00 Hemel Hempstead Dover Athletic Finished 1-1 14 1.568 4.2 5.45 -5.60%
14:00 Welling United Torquay United Finished 1-0 14 2.525 3.7 2.95 -0.53%
14:00 Weston-Super-Mare Braintree Town Finished 0-1 13 2.82 3.6 2.53 -2.69%
14:00 Yeovil Town Worthing FC Finished 1-3 14 1.9 3.75 3.905 -4.68%
14:00 Chelmsford City Slough Town FC Finished 1-1 14 1.8 3.92 4.55 -2.95%
18:30 Truro City Aveley FC Finished 1-1 14 6.43 4.2 1.9 8.70%
14:00 Bromley Solihull Moors Finished 1-2 12 2.175 3.7 3.34 -2.86%
14:00 Gateshead Macclesfield Town Finished 2-1 12 1.66 4.9 4.6 -2.33%
14:00 Bognor Regis Town Hastings Finished 0-1 11 2.705 3.71 2.47 -4.22%
14:00 Cheshunt Lewes Finished 4-0 11 2.25 3.86 2.82 -5.49%
14:00 Concord Rangers Wingate & Finchley Finished 0-2 11 5.05 4.5 1.62 -3.62%
14:00 Folkestone Invicta Horsham YMCA Finished 3-1 11 3.125 4.2 2 -5.49%
14:00 Haringey Borough Billericay Town Finished 0-6 11 4.385 4.4 1.65 -5.78%
14:00 Kingstonian Margate Finished 1-3 12 3.2 4.1 2.21 -0.88%
14:00 Potters Canvey Island Postponed 11 2 4 3.3 -5.04%
14:00 Whitehawk Carshalton Athletic Finished 1-0 11 3.56 3.75 1.94 -5.93%
14:00 Dulwich Hamlet Enfield Town Finished 0-4 11 2.45 3.7 2.6 -5.93%
14:00 AFC Hornchurch Chatham Town FC Finished 2-1 10 1.71 4.4 4.34 -4.08%
14:00 Haringey Borough Chatham Town FC Postponed
14:00 Northampton Town Carlisle United Finished 2-0 14 1.95 3.65 4.1 -2.98%
14:00 Blackpool Cambridge United Finished 1-0 14 1.59 4.2 6.5 -2.04%
14:00 Portsmouth Shrewsbury Town Finished 3-1 14 1.43 4.8 8.2 -2.87%
14:00 Wigan Athletic Port Vale Finished 0-0 14 2.408 3.4 3.3 -1.23%
14:00 Leyton Orient Cheltenham Finished 3-1 14 2.14 3.47 3.74 -2.23%
14:00 Reading Lincoln City Finished 1-1 14 2.85 3.45 2.72 -0.83%
14:00 Charlton Athletic Barnsley Finished 2-1 14 2.78 3.72 2.56 -1.88%
14:00 Bristol Rovers Bolton Wanderers Finished 0-2 14 6.35 4.5 1.6 -0.47%
14:00 Burton Albion Oxford United Finished 0-4 14 3.99 3.67 1.99 -2.50%
14:00 Exeter City Stevenage FC Finished 1-0 14 4.2 3.4 2.05 -1.96%
14:00 Barrow AFC Swindon Town Finished 0-2 14 1.67 4.2 5.2 -2.84%
14:00 Forest Green Rovers Milton Keynes Dons Finished 0-2 14 4.44 3.87 1.85 -2.36%
14:00 Accrington Stanley Crewe Alexandra Finished 0-0 14 3 3.6 2.4 -2.70%
14:00 Grimsby Town Newport County Finished 1-0 14 1.76 3.93 5 -2.21%
14:00 Notts County Harrogate Town Finished 3-0 14 1.85 4.33 3.8 -3.35%
14:00 Bradford City Gillingham Finished 1-0 14 2.45 3.23 3.14 -3.50%
14:00 Tranmere Rovers Walsall Finished 1-3 14 3.09 3.56 2.46 -1.09%
14:00 Morecambe Doncaster Rovers Finished 0-3 14 2.96 3.67 2.39 -2.79%
14:00 Colchester United Wrexham Finished 1-2 14 3.43 3.65 2.2 -1.97%
14:00 Sutton United Stockport County Finished 1-3 14 5.5 3.65 1.82 -0.52%
14:00 Mansfield Town Crawley Town Finished 1-4 14 1.48 4.9 6.5 -3.25%
14:00 AFC Wimbledon Salford City Finished 1-0 14 2.05 3.58 4 -1.68%
14:00 Bridlington Town Newton Aycliffe
14:00 Carlton Town Ashington
14:00 Cleethorpes Town Brighouse Town
14:00 Dunston UTS Grimsby Borough
14:00 Grantham Town Consett
14:00 Hebburn Town Ossett United
14:00 Liversedge Belper Town FC
14:00 North Ferriby Utd Stocksbridge Park Steels
14:00 Pontefract Collieries Winterton Rangers
14:00 Stockton Town Sheffield FC
14:00 Rushden & Diamonds Anstey Nomads
14:00 Cambridge City Boldmere St Michaels
14:00 Coleshill Town Hinckley AFC
14:00 Coventry Sphinx Walsall Wood
14:00 Loughborough Dynamo Bedworth Utd
14:00 Quorn Spalding Utd
14:00 Rugby Town Shepshed Dynamo
14:00 Sporting Khalsa Harborough Town
14:00 Sutton Coldfield Corby Town
14:00 Gresley Rovers Lye Town
14:00 Avro FC Leek Town
14:00 Bootle 1874 Northwich
14:00 Chasetown City Of Liverpool
14:00 Clitheroe Hanley Town
14:00 Kidsgrove Athletic Widnes
14:00 Nantwich Town Stalybridge Celtic
14:00 Prescot Cables Hednesford Town
14:00 Runcorn Linnets Mossley AFC
14:00 Vauxhall Motors Trafford
14:00 Witton Albion Newcastle Town FC
14:00 Lancaster City Gainsborough Trinity Finished 2-1 11 2.3 3.61 3.03 -4.01%
14:00 Bamber Bridge Ashton United Finished 1-3 11 3.7 4.18 1.95 -2.18%
14:00 Guiseley AFC Warrington Rylands Finished 0-2 12 2.8 3.75 2.3 -5.53%
14:00 Hyde United United of Manchester Finished 2-1 11 1.675 5.76 7.6 10.84%
14:00 Ilkeston Town FC Atherton Collieries Finished 3-0 11 1.44 6.2 7.6 1.28%
14:00 Marine FC Morpeth Town Finished 3-1 12 1.49 6 7.4 2.78%
14:00 Radcliffe Matlock Town Finished 4-0 12 1.44 6.79 6.25 -0.17%
14:00 Stafford Rangers Whitby Town Finished 1-0 11 3.495 3.88 2.2 0.16%
14:00 Bradford Park Avenue Basford United Finished 2-1 12 2.45 3.75 2.73 -3.95%
14:00 Worksop Town Workington Finished 2-1 11 1.61 5.2 5.14 -0.79%
11:30 Crystal Palace Manchester City Finished 2-4 14 10.7 5.5 1.85 22.58%
14:00 Luton Town Bournemouth AFC Finished 2-1 14 3.89 4.1 1.984 -0.50%
14:00 Everton Burnley Finished 1-0 14 1.8 4.06 5 -0.19%
14:00 Fulham Newcastle United Finished 0-1 14 2.525 3.84 2.88 -0.37%
14:00 Aston Villa Brentford Finished 3-3 14 1.67 4.45 5.81 0.44%
14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers West Ham United Finished 1-2 14 2.96 3.66 2.65 1.17%
16:30 Brighton & Hove Albion Arsenal Finished 0-3 14 6.75 4.75 1.55 -0.38%
11:00 Blackburn Rovers U21 Liverpool U21 Finished 1-0 13 4.45 4.94 1.75 0.14%
12:00 Nottingham Forest U21 Leeds United U21 Finished 4-0 11 1.88 4.69 3.65 -1.87%
12:00 Tottenham Hotspur U21 Reading U21 Finished 2-2 12 1.6 5.41 5.5 0.84%
14:00 Chichester City Erith and Belvedere
14:00 Bowers Pitsea Enfield 1893 Finished 1-0
14:00 Ipswich Wanderers Brightlingsea Regent FC Finished 0-7
14:00 Lancing East Grinstead
14:00 Broadbridge Heath Horndean
14:00 Gorleston Basildon United Finished 3-3
14:00 Heybridge Swifts Redbridge FC Finished 0-0
14:00 Stowmarket Town Waltham Forest Finished 0-3
14:00 Witham Town Lowestoft Town Finished 1-2
14:00 Cray Valley Burgess Hill Town
14:00 Merstham Sevenoaks Town
14:00 Three Bridges Sittingbourne
14:00 Beckenham Town Hythe Town
14:00 Sheppey United Ashford United
14:00 Littlehampton Town Herne Bay
14:00 Phoenix Sports Ramsgate
14:00 AFC Sudbury Coalville Town Finished 2-1 10 3.295 3.79 2.47 2.86%
14:00 Telford United Leamington Finished 1-0 10 2.14 3.7 3.8 -0.07%
14:00 Alvechurch Bromsgrove Sporting Finished 1-0 10 2.55 3.77 2.5 -5.43%
14:00 Barwell St Ives Town FC Finished 3-4 11 2.25 3.79 2.864 -5.43%
14:00 Kettering Town Berkhamsted Finished 1-1 10 1.595 4.7 5.09 -3.49%
14:00 Leiston Hitchin Town Finished 2-0 10 2.01 3.75 3.395 -5.55%
14:00 Needham Market Royston Town Finished 3-1 10 1.53 4.8 5.67 -3.69%
14:00 Stamford Long Eaton United Finished 2-0 10 1.17 9.5 17.25 -1.76%
14:00 Stourbridge Mickleover Sports Finished 3-1 10 3.3 3.7 2.08 -5.13%
14:00 Stratford Town Redditch United Finished 0-1 10 1.98 3.7 3.735 -4.13%
14:00 AFC Totton Tiverton Town Finished 5-0 10 1.38 5.4 7 -5.00%
14:00 Basingstoke Town Bracknell Town FC Finished 1-3 10 2.5 4.1 2.4 -5.71%
14:00 Chesham United Salisbury City Finished 2-1 10 1.775 4 4.6 -2.99%
14:00 Hanwell Town Gosport Borough Finished 0-0 11 3.15 3.82 2.14 -4.45%
14:00 Harrow Borough Beaconsfield Sycob Finished 2-1 10 2.9 4.1 2.152 -5.07%
14:00 Hayes & Yeading United Dorchester Town Finished 0-1 9 2.15 3.83 2.9 -6.63%
14:00 Hendon Walton Hersham Finished 1-1 10 2.25 4 2.85 -4.34%
14:00 Poole Town Merthyr Town FC Finished 1-3 10 2.8 4 2.23 -5.26%
14:00 Sholing Didcot Town Finished 2-2 10 1.475 5 5.98 -4.32%
14:00 Winchester City Hungerford Finished 1-0 10 2.45 4.1 2.45 -5.68%
16:00 Tulevik Viljandi FA Tartu Kalev Finished 3-3
16:00 Parnu Vaprus Tallinna JK Legion Finished 2-1 10 6.6 5.9 1.58 4.83%
16:00 Laanemaa Haapsalu Johvi FC Lokomotiv Finished 4-1 10 2.834 4.95 3.8 22.24%
09:30 JK Nomme Kalju Levadia Tallinn Finished 1-5 14 7.7 4.333 1.65 3.44%
11:30 Paide Linnameeskond Kuressaare Finished 3-1 13 1.27 8 12.75 0.93%
14:00 Flora Tallinn Trans Narva Finished 4-3 12 1.52 6.01 9 6.91%
13:00 Defence Force SC St. George SA Finished 0-0 10 3.27 2.95 2.64 -2.30%
16:00 Bahir Dar Kenema FC Shashemene Kenema City Finished 1-0 12 1.686 3.83 6.6 -0.57%
13:00 B36 Torshavn II Sandur Finished 5-1
13:00 HB Torshavn II Vikingur Gota II Finished 1-6
13:00 NSI Runavik II FC Suduroy Abandoned 8 2.42 4.75 2.48 -2.63%
13:00 TB Tvoroyri FC Hoyvik
18:00 Skala IF KI Klaksvik Finished 1-2 13 13 7 1.22 -3.80%
Finland ‐ Cup
10:00 FC Kontu/TDJ HIFK Helsinki II
15:00 FC Marski PK-37
11:00 Pallo-Iirot Rauma Honka Espoo Finished 3-2 3 1.5 5 4.5 -8.16%
12:00 IF Gnistan Inter Turku Finished 2-1 14 3.7 3.6 2.26 0.96%
14:00 IFK Mariehamn EIF Ekenas Finished 3-2 14 1.93 3.72 4.56 -0.62%
14:00 FC Haka VPS Vaasa Finished 1-2 14 2.35 3.35 3.37 -2.04%
14:00 Ilves Tampere Lahti Finished 0-0 13 1.7 4.1 5.6 -1.06%
14:00 Seinajoen JK AC Oulu Finished 2-1 14 1.95 3.78 4.1 -2.08%
16:00 KuPS Kuopio HJK Helsinki Finished 3-1 14 3.6 3.32 2.36 -0.27%
France ‐ CFA
14:30 Biesheim St Quentin 5 1.5 4.3 6.74 -4.54%
16:00 AS Beauvais Dinan Lehon Fc 6 1.99 3.45 3.76 -5.51%
16:00 Cannes RC Grasse 7 1.89 3.34 4.69 -4.01%
16:00 Andrezieux Frejus Saint Raphael 8 2.15 3.02 3.98 -4.53%
16:00 Saint Pryve-Hilaire Avoine Chinon 6 2.04 3.26 4.56 -1.60%
16:00 Romorantin Les Herbiers VF 7 3.325 3.45 2.34 -1.76%
16:00 Virois Voltigeurs Chateaubriant 6 2.375 3.225 3.016 -5.90%
16:00 Club Colonial Granville US 7 3.016 3.225 2.68 -1.46%
16:00 Saint Malo US Aubervilliers 7 2.21 3.6 5.14 8.13%
16:00 Bobigny US Creteil Lusitanos 6 2 3.26 3.94 -5.71%
16:00 Feignies Aulnoye Furiani Agliani 6 2.88 3.04 2.78 -3.46%
16:00 Besancon RC FC Fleury 91 6 4.4 3.4 1.83 -6.35%
16:00 Angers II Blois 6 4.95 3.77 1.685 -5.73%
16:00 Haguenau Bourg Peronnas 7 4.15 3.52 2.05 -1.27%
16:00 Trelissac FC Saumur
16:00 Evian Thonon Gaillard Chamalieres
17:00 Gobelins FC Bergerac Perigord 6 1.95 3.55 3.945 -4.58%
17:00 Aubagne FC SC Toulon 6 2.04 3.4 4.77 0.61%
16:00 FC Rouen Chateauroux Finished 1-1 14 2.35 3.1 3.7 -1.81%
France ‐ Ligue 1
15:00 Lens Le Havre Finished 1-1 14 1.53 4.5 7.7 -0.57%
19:00 Paris Saint Germain Clermont Finished 1-1 14 1.36 6 10 -0.20%
France ‐ Ligue 2
13:00 Saint Etienne Concarneau Finished 1-0 14 1.48 4.9 8.1 -0.32%
17:00 Caen Bordeaux Finished 0-1 14 2.33 3.5 3.4 -0.89%
17:00 Annecy FC Valenciennes Finished 2-1 14 1.64 3.92 7 -0.77%
17:00 Angers Laval Finished 1-1 14 2.2 3.32 4 -0.57%
17:00 Rodez Aveyron US Quevilly Rouen Finished 3-3 14 2.32 3.36 3.5 -1.42%
17:00 Paris FC Grenoble Foot Finished 2-1 14 2.05 3.45 4.6 0.50%
17:00 Guingamp Amiens SC Finished 0-0 14 2.07 3.355 4.5 -0.34%
17:00 SC Bastia Dunkerque Finished 1-1 14 2.19 3.392 4.3 1.63%
17:00 Pau FC Ajaccio Finished 1-1 14 2.68 2.985 3.36 -0.57%
17:00 Bastia CA Dunkerque
09:00 Brest U19 Lorient U19 Finished 0-2 7 2.57 3.54 2.73 -3.65%
12:00 Laval U19 Concarneau U19 Finished 3-1 5 1.7 4.55 6.15 3.03%
13:00 Nice U19 Ajaccio U19 Finished 4-1 5 2.2 3.55 3.14 -5.19%
13:00 Nice U19 Ajaccio GFCO U19
16:00 Chambly Thelle U19 Paris Saint Germain U19 Finished 0-3 2 11 4.5 1.47 0.66%
16:00 Kolkheti 1913 Poti Saburtalo Tiblisi Finished 1-2 9 3.4 3.66 2.095 -4.28%
12:00 Metalurgi Rustavi Khobi Finished 1-0 4 1.57 4.2 6.01 -3.98%
12:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi Aragvi Dusheti Finished 0-2 6 1.984 3.77 3.76 -3.40%
12:00 Sioni Bolnisi Lokomotivi Tbilisi Finished 4-0 8 1.71 4 5.6 -1.32%
14:00 Dinamo Tbilisi II FC Spaeri Finished 0-0 8 2.47 3.52 3.54 2.94%
16:00 Shturmi FC Gareji Sagarejo Finished 1-1 6 3.8 3.8 2.29 3.84%
13:45 FC Koln VfL Bochum Finished 2-1 15 2.35 3.66 3.264 -0.51%
13:45 FC Heidenheim Bayern Munchen Finished 3-2 15 7.75 6 1.41 -0.49%
13:45 FSV Mainz 05 SV Darmstadt 98 Finished 4-0 14 1.48 5.2 7.8 0.38%
13:45 SC Freiburg RB Leipzig Finished 1-4 14 5.7 4.75 1.63 0.05%
13:45 Union Berlin Bayer Leverkusen Finished 0-1 14 5.6 4.1 1.7 -1.06%
16:45 Borussia Dortmund VfB Stuttgart Finished 0-1 14 2.01 4.33 3.67 -0.09%
11:00 Hamburger SV Kaiserslautern Finished 2-1 14 1.875 4.1 4.6 0.54%
11:00 Nurnberg Holstein Kiel Finished 0-4 14 3.66 3.88 2.2 1.47%
11:00 SV Elversberg FC Magdeburg Finished 0-0 14 2.3 3.84 3.12 -1.55%
18:30 Karlsruher St. Pauli Finished 2-1 14 2.92 3.54 2.59 -1.09%
12:00 TSV 1860 Munchen Viktoria Koln Finished 3-1 13 1.91 3.8 4.1 -2.97%
12:00 Preussen Munster Jahn Regensburg Finished 1-3 14 2.13 3.6 3.81 -0.96%
12:00 Erzgebirge Aue SC Freiburg II Finished 2-1 14 1.64 4.2 5.5 -2.88%
12:00 VfB Lubeck SC Verl Finished 0-0 14 2.8 3.6 2.66 -1.07%
12:00 SV Sandhausen Borussia Dortmund II Finished 3-2 14 1.89 4.1 4.5 0.48%
14:30 Waldhof Mannheim SpVgg Unterhaching Finished 6-1 14 2.01 3.7 4 -1.75%
09:00 Dynamo Dresden U19 Hamburger SV U19 Finished 4-1 12 2.35 3.66 3.65 2.80%
09:00 Bayern Munchen U19 FSV Mainz 05 U19 Finished 2-3 12 2.36 3.9 3.495 3.49%
09:00 TSG Hoffenheim U19 FC Ingolstadt 04 U19 Finished 1-2 12 1.4 5.2 8.45 -2.43%
12:00 SV Meppen U19 St. Pauli U19 Finished 1-3 8 3.25 4 2.192 -1.37%
12:30 Nurnberg U19 Kaiserslautern U19 Finished 2-0 10 1.61 5.16 8.69 7.53%
11:00 Duneberger SV Alsterbruder Finished 0-5 10 4.333 5.18 1.74 0.15%
11:00 Vatan Sport Bremen Brinkumer SV Finished 1-5 11 3 4.3 2.44 2.49%
11:00 OSC Bremerhaven SV Hemelingen Finished 1-3 8 2.916 4.6 2.08 -3.95%
11:30 Flensburg 08 VfR Neumunster Finished 0-0 8 3.5 4.1 2 -2.88%
12:00 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf Adler Weidenhausen Finished 2-2 8 1.78 4.2 3.985 -4.84%
12:00 Optik Rathenow RSV Eintracht Finished 3-0 8 2.03 3.9 3.125 -6.46%
12:00 Einheit Rudolstadt VfB Auerbach Finished 0-5 8 3.27 3.75 1.99 -6.98%
12:00 VfB Krieschow Bischofswerdaer FV Finished 0-1 8 2.92 3.79 2.23 -5.19%
12:00 Ludwigsfelder SC Freital Finished 1-1 8 2.44 3.25 2.81 -6.84%
12:00 FC Magdeburg II VfL Halle 96 Finished 0-3
12:00 VFC Plauen Germania Halberstadt Finished 1-0 8 1.78 4.05 4.045 -5.30%
12:00 Heider SV Turkspor Kiel Finished 4-3 8 1.54 5 4.515 -6.61%
12:00 PSV Neumunster Preussen Reinfeld Finished 0-2 8 1.19 7.6 10.5 -6.29%
12:00 Kaiserslautern II Wormatia Worms Finished 3-0 7 3.15 3.65 2.12 -5.94%
12:00 TS Woltmershausen Leher TS Finished 2-3 8 3 4.2 2.649 5.38%
12:00 Werder Bremen II TuS Komet Arsten Finished 12-0
12:00 BG Marburg SC Waldgirmes Finished 1-2 9 2.13 3.92 3.16 -3.94%
12:00 Motor Marienberg SV 09 Arnstadt Finished 1-5 8 1.86 4.2 4.435 -0.12%
12:30 KSV Baunatal Bayern Alzenau Finished 0-0 8 2.24 3.91 3.15 -1.93%
12:30 Alemannia Waldalgesheim Pirmasens Finished 2-2 8 7.13 4.9 1.4 -5.54%
12:30 Aumund Vegesack BTS Neustadt Finished 3-7 8 1.75 6.5 6 12.12%
13:00 Hunfelder SV Rot Weiss Walldorf Finished 2-2
13:00 FSV Fernwald Erlensee Finished 4-0 8 1.62 4.33 4.44 -6.84%
13:00 Hanau 93 FC Giessen Finished 0-1 8 6.14 4.7 1.46 -5.71%
13:00 Turk Gucu Friedberg TUS Dietkirchen Finished 5-0 9 1.22 8.4 12.7 -1.72%
13:00 Dornbreite Lubeck Oldenburger SV Finished 2-2 8 2.766 3.6 2.31 -6.73%
13:00 FC Hurth Germania Teveren Finished 4-1 8 1.53 4.7 5.1 -5.88%
13:30 Altona 93 ETSV Hamburg Finished 0-2 8 1.58 5 6.2 0.58%
13:30 VfR Baumholder 1886 FC Bitburg Finished 3-1 8 1.9 4.3333 3.75 -2.32%
13:30 Engers Auersmacher Finished 0-2 8 2.07 3.82 3.31 -4.49%
13:30 TuS Mechtersheim FV Diefflen Finished 2-0 8 2.11 3.8 3.35 -3.44%
13:30 TSG Pfeddersheim SV Gonsenheim Finished 0-1 9 6 5.1 1.504 -2.69%
13:30