• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Apr 20, 2024

Apr 20, 2024
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:00 Malaysia U23     Vietnam U23 Finished 0-2 12 3.72 3.58 2.15 -1.31%
15:30 Kuwait U23     Uzbekistan U23 Finished 0-5 12 20.5 7.3 1.175 -3.55%
13:00 TP Mazembe     Al-Ahly Cairo Finished 0-0 11 2.47 3.12 3.65 0.07%
19:00 Esperance Sportive Tunis     Mamelodi Sundown Finished 1-0 12 2.45 3 4 0.86%
13:00 KF Laci Egnatia Rrogozhine Finished 1-2 7 3.145 3.15 2.304 -6.49%
16:00 KS Teuta Durres KF Vllaznia Shkoder Finished 0-0 8 2.61 3.104 3 -3.72%
16:00 Partizani Tirana KS Dinamo Tirana Finished 2-0 8 1.752 3.485 4.75 -6.39%
15:00 Paradou MCE Baydh Finished 1-0 12 1.8 3.51 6.11 -0.41%
10:00 JS Guire U21 ASM Oran U21
10:00 JSM Tiaret U21 Boufarik U21
10:00 Olympique Medea U21 Kouba U21
14:00 SKAF Khemis Melina ES Mostaganem Finished 1-2 8 9 4.03 1.88 12.21%
14:00 JS Guir Abadla ASM Oran Finished 2-2
14:00 Na Hussein Dey RC Arbaa Finished 1-0 10 1.72 3.82 5.6 -2.13%
14:00 JSM Tiaret Boufarik Finished 1-1 8 1.582 4.12 8 0.02%
14:00 ESM Kolea SC Mecheria Finished 2-3 9 2.04 3.365 4.59 -0.52%
14:00 Olympique Medea RC Kouba Finished 1-3 9 17 5.9 1.75 25.04%
14:00 Temouchent MCB Oued Finished 1-0 10 1.95 3.4 5.55 1.31%
14:00 ES Mostaganem Mascara Finished 2-0 9 1.75 3.71 5.6 -1.92%
18:30 CE Carroi CF Atletic America 8 2.22 3.91 3 -3.80%
20:00 All Saints United FC Pigotts Bullets
22:00 Garden Stars FC SAP FC
18:30 Argentinos Juniors Defensa y Justicia Finished (pen.) 4-3 13 2.425 3.3 3.25 -2.26%
21:30 Estudiantes La Plata CA Barracas Central Finished 3-0 12 1.772 4 6.5 3.29%
18:30 Deportivo Merlo CA Acassuso Finished 0-0 13 2.78 3.03 3.535 2.81%
18:30 Deportivo Laferrere San Martin Burzaco Postponed 6 2.375 3.07 3 -7.42%
18:30 Canuelas UAI Urquiza Finished 0-2 13 2.39 3.195 3.5 -1.68%
18:30 Deportivo Armenio Sportivo Italiano Finished 2-1 13 2.064 3.2 5.2 1.08%
20:05 Club Comunicaciones Argentino Merlo Finished 1-1 13 2.24 3.05 4.2 -1.22%
17:00 Atletico Atlanta Club Almagro Finished 3-0 13 2.2 3.05 4.2 -2.01%
18:00 Estudiantes de Buenos Aires All Boys Floresta Finished 1-1 13 2.17 3.05 4.5 -1.08%
18:30 Defensores Unidos Defensores de Belgrano Finished 3-2 13 3.5 2.93 2.7 0.26%
22:00 Colon de Santa Fe CA Temperley Finished 0-0 13 1.81 3.4 5.7 -2.16%
23:00 Talleres Remedios Escalada Tristan Suarez Finished 1-0 13 2.44 3.11 3.7 -0.16%
23:00 Talleres De Cordoba Tristan Suarez
18:30 Defensores de Cambaceres CA Atlas Finished 1-1 5 2.05 3.485 3.82 -3.52%
18:30 Yupanqui Central Ballester Finished 3-0 5 2.405 3 3.555 -2.95%
19:00 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico Gutierrez SC Finished 1-2 11 2.325 3.03 3.9 -1.63%
19:00 Boca Unidos Sol de America de Formosa Finished 0-0 11 2.512 2.95 3.144 -5.23%
12:00 Ararat Yerevan II Banants Yerevan II Finished 0-3 4 1.781 3.43 4.375 -7.54%
12:00 Shirak Gyumri II Mika FC 4 1.587 3.815 5.29 -7.52%
05:30 Western Sydney Wanderers Melbourne City Finished 1-2 13 3.52 4.05 2 -3.01%
07:30 Melbourne Victory Brisbane Roar Finished 0-0 12 1.7 4.33 5.2 -1.14%
09:45 Macarthur Rams Sydney FC Finished 1-0 13 4.5 4.6 1.75 -1.09%
04:45 Cooma Tigers Canberra FC Finished 2-2 11 4.2 4.5 1.825 -0.82%
05:00 O'Connor Knights Tuggeranong United Finished 2-1 8 1.08 15 41 -1.67%
05:00 Canberra Juventus FC Brindabella Blues FC
05:00 Queanbeyan City FC Canberra White Eagles
05:15 ANU Wagga City Wanderers
06:30 Sutherland Sharks Manly United Finished 1-2 12 2.66 3.66 2.504 -4.63%
06:30 Hakoah Sydney Bankstown City Lions 6 1.875 4.2 4.4 0.13%
09:00 St George Saints Hills Brumbies Finished 1-0 12 1.95 4.2 3.39 -4.39%
09:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers Inter Lions 6 1.93 4.18 3.415 -4.78%
09:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles Dulwich Hill 5 2.354 4.33 3.56 6.76%
09:00 SD Raiders Northbridge FC 5 4.645 4.355 1.775 -0.82%
09:00 Dunbar Rovers Macarthur Rams 6 2.93 4.2 2.14 -4.46%
09:00 Bankstown Berries UNSW 5 2.18 3.78 3.115 -4.24%
09:15 St George City FA Central Coast Mariners U21 Finished 2-0 12 1.5 4.9 5.91 -3.84%
05:30 Edgeworth Eagles Adamstown Rosebud FC Postponed 12 1.35 5.3 8.1 -5.02%
06:30 Cooks Hill Lake Macquarie Postponed 11 1.083 14 20 -4.29%
07:30 Valentine Phoenix Hamilton Olympic FC Postponed 12 2.55 3.66 2.55 -5.44%
07:30 Eastern Suburbs Broadbeach United Finished 2-1 10 2.75 4.16 2.408 -1.89%
08:00 Redlands United Queensland Lions Finished 2-4 12 7.01 6 1.358 -4.37%
08:00 Ipswich City Mitchelton Finished 4-2 10 2.75 4.4 2.354 -1.55%
08:00 Brisbane Strikers Logan Lightning Finished 4-1 11 1.62 4.6 5 -3.35%
08:15 WDSC Wolves FC Moreton City Excelsior Finished 0-4 12 3.5 4.4 1.955 -2.39%
08:30 Peninsula Power Sunshine Coast Wanderers Finished 1-2 13 1.49 5 5.91 -3.88%
09:00 Moreton City Excelsior II Southside Eagles Finished 3-1 10 3.5 4.2 2.15 1.12%
05:15 Eastern Suburbs Women Olympic FC Brisbane Women Finished 5-1 9 1.07 14 26 -4.26%
08:00 Mitchelton Women Peninsula Power Women Finished 4-4 8 2.008 4.56 4.1 4.04%
09:00 Brisbane City Women Lions Brisbane Women Finished 1-2 9 2 4.42 4.345 4.56%
05:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles West Torrens Birkalla 6 2.039 4.33 3.76 1.28%
05:30 Western Toros Fulham United FC 6 2.14 3.64 3.104 -6.03%
05:30 Cumberland United Salisbury United 6 2.01 4.1 3.46 -2.95%
05:30 Playford City Patriots Adelaide Vipers 6 1.49 6.26 8 4.62%
05:30 Sturt Lions West Adelaide SC 6 2.81 3.98 2.232 -5.23%
09:30 Adelaide Cobras Western Strikers 6 2.08 3.9 3.79 -0.10%
05:30 Campbelltown City Adelaide Comets Finished 0-4 12 2.1 3.96 3.3 -3.08%
07:30 Adelaide Raiders SC White City Woodville Finished 3-2 11 2.16 3.98 2.98 -4.74%
09:45 Metro United Women Adelaide City Women Finished 2-1 9 5.85 4.6 1.54 -3.63%
04:30 Devonport Strikers South Hobart Finished 1-1 12 2 4.1 3.655 -1.72%
06:45 Launceston City Clarence Zebras FC Finished 2-1 12 2.408 4.2 2.835 -0.61%
03:00 Green Gully Cavaliers Port Melbourne Sharks Finished 1-2 12 2.549 3.79 2.5 -5.32%
05:00 Manningham United Blues FC Hume City Finished 1-3 12 4.18 4.5 1.74 -3.49%
05:00 Langwarrin Melbourne Victory U21 1 3.64 3.84 1.75 -9.63%
05:00 North Geelong Warriors Eastern Lions 1 4.4 4.15 1.57 -9.52%
08:15 Altona Magic Melbourne Knights Finished 1-0 12 3.495 4 1.95 -4.67%
09:00 Dandenong Thunder Avondale Heights SC Finished 0-8 12 6.25 4.75 1.505 -3.38%
05:00 Brunswick Juventus Women Preston Lions Women Finished 2-4 9 3.395 3.77 2.16 -2.23%
06:00 South Melbourne Women Essendon Royals Women Finished 1-2 9 2.15 3.92 3.5 -0.59%
07:00 Boroondara Eagles Women Heidelberg United Women Finished 4-4 9 3.63 4.5 1.946 -1.14%
07:00 ECU Joondalup Fremantle City FC Finished 2-3 12 1.73 4.41 4.2 -4.11%
07:00 Western Knights Olympic Kingsway SC Finished 3-3 12 3.115 3.83 2.18 -3.92%
07:00 Armadale SC Perth SC Finished 1-1 12 2.489 3.95 2.84 -0.70%
07:00 Balcatta Inglewood United Finished 3-1 12 1.656 4.48 4.61 -4.21%
07:00 Floreat Athena Stirling Lions Finished 2-0 12 3.01 3.94 2.14 -5.06%
07:00 Bayswater City Perth Glory U21 Finished 5-2 12 1.75 4.5 3.91 -4.71%
15:00 Austria Wien WSG Wattens Finished 3-0 13 1.85 3.7 4.8 -1.88%
15:00 Wolfsberger AC Austria Lustenau Finished 1-1 13 1.73 3.9 6.2 0.43%
15:00 SC Rheindorf Altach Blau-Weiss Linz Finished 2-2 13 2.05 3.16 4.9 -0.83%
12:30 Stripfing-Weiden Dornbirn Finished 2-2 13 2.501 3.54 3.375 2.18%
10:45 SC Rheindorf Altach II FC Pinzgau Saalfelden Finished 1-1 10 3.088 3.86 2.498 1.71%
13:00 FC Wolfurt SK Bischofshofen Finished 1-0
14:00 Union Gurten SC Weiz Finished 1-1 9 1.745 4 4.6 -3.89%
14:00 Austria Salzburg SC Rothis Finished 4-1
14:00 FC Mauerwerk Wiener Viktoria Finished 0-3 10 5.48 4.305 2.18 14.48%
15:00 VfB Hohenems RW Rankweil Finished 5-0 9 1.275 7.5 11.75 -0.27%
15:00 SC Imst SV Wals Grunau Finished 2-1 3 2.3 3.7 2.73 -6.66%
15:00 Hella Dornbirner SV SPG Motz-Silz Finished 0-4 3 2.9 3.8 2.2 -5.89%
15:00 TSV St. Johann FC Kufstein Finished 2-2 9 1.85 3.8 4.14 -4.33%
17:00 Weindorf St. Anna Aigen LASK Linz II Finished 3-1 10 4.65 4.3333 2.079 7.90%
12:30 Karabagh Qabala Finished 2-2 11 1.244 7.9 16 0.71%
15:00 Zira Neftchi Baku Finished 3-1 11 2.4 3.15 3.19 -4.54%
09:00 Fortis Limited Bashundhara Kings Finished 0-1 12 11.5 6.55 1.22 -5.60%
09:45 Abahani Chittagong Rahmatganj MFS Finished 2-1 12 2.73 3.24 2.95 -1.37%
09:45 Mohammedan Dhaka Brothers Union Finished 8-0 8 1.07 14.25 25 -4.28%
10:00 BATE Borisov II FC Ostrovets Finished 3-2
12:00 Bumprom Gomel Belshina Bobruisk Finished 1-2
14:00 FC Slonim Volna Pinsk Finished 2-3
16:00 Dinamo Minsk II FC Baranovichi Finished 0-0
11:10 FC Minsk Naftan Novopolotsk Finished 1-1 7 2.06 3.55 3.76 -3.20%
13:00 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk Finished 2-0 9 2.38 3.24 3.35 -2.66%
15:00 Slavia Mozyr Dinamo Brest Finished 1-1 9 2.52 3.48 2.94 -2.37%
13:00 Anderlecht U21 Club Brugge II Finished 1-2 13 1.87 4.7 4.15 1.16%
12:00 Waasland Beveren U21 Westerlo U21 Finished 1-2 9 4.15 4.15 1.795 -3.76%
18:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen U21 Sint-Truidense U21 Finished 5-3 10 7.5 4.9 1.543 1.47%
16:30 Zulte Waregem U21 Voorde 3 1.9 3.75 3.52 -7.16%
17:30 Oudenaarde SV Torhout 3 1.89 3.86 3.6 -6.19%
18:00 Hoogstraten Sint-Eloois-Winkel 8 2.68 3.75 2.51 -3.68%
18:00 Royal Antwerp U21 Knokke 8 2.88 3.64 2.375 -4.12%
18:00 Heist CS Vise 6 1.635 4 5 -5.80%
18:00 Royal Charleroi II Olympic Charleroi 8 2.27 3.75 3.525 0.92%
18:00 RAAL La Louviere KAA Gent U23 8 1.289 6 10 -4.07%
18:00 Lokeren-Temse Royal Excelsior Virton 7 1.45 4.95 6.4 -4.57%
18:00 UR La Louviere Centre KAA Gent U23
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven Sint-Truidense Finished 1-0 13 2.712 3.6 2.71 -1.53%
16:15 Westerlo Standard Liege Finished 3-3 13 3.195 3.66 2.45 0.57%
18:00 KAA Gent KV Mechelen Finished 3-1 13 1.625 4.6 6 0.06%
18:45 Racing Genk Anderlecht Finished 2-1 13 2.35 3.66 3.28 -0.36%
11:30 KRC Genk Women Club Brugge Women Finished 1-1 11 2.45 3.73 3.145 0.58%
17:00 Standard Liege Women Oud Heverlee Leuven Women Finished 0-3 10 2.84 3.73 2.754 1.70%
21:30 Universitario Vinto The Strongest Finished 0-1 11 2.68 3.63 2.84 -0.07%
11:30 Siroki Brijeg Igman Konjic Finished 4-1 11 1.86 3.885 4.275 -2.81%
14:00 Sloga Doboj Zrinjski Mostar Finished 0-2 10 7.5 4.5 1.48 -3.03%
18:45 FK Sarajevo Borac Banja Luka Finished 1-1 11 2.544 3.43 3.045 -1.29%
18:00 Fluminense RJ Women Botafogo RJ Women Finished 0-0 9 2.58 3.61 3.1 1.30%
18:00 Real Brasilia DF Women Sao Paulo SP Women Finished 1-0 10 7.58 4.11 1.48 -4.84%
18:00 SE Kindermann Women Santos SP Women Finished 1-3 8 6.2 4.67 1.47 -5.28%
18:00 Sport Club do Recife Women Fortaleza CE Women 6 3.75 4.18 1.88 -3.64%
18:00 Sao Gabriel RS CE Aimore RS Finished 0-0 2 2.05 3.3 3.2 -9.37%
18:30 Monsoon RS EC Pelotas RS Finished 2-1 7 1.856 3.345 5.3 -2.57%
22:00 Gloria RS Uniao Frederiquense RS Finished 2-1 8 2.32 3.1 3.8 -1.65%
19:30 Maranhao MA Sampaio Correa MA Cancelled 6 3.115 3.245 2.211 -7.53%
18:00 Atletico Mogi Das SP Maua SP Finished 2-2 2 3.87 3.425 1.884 -7.51%
18:00 Mauaense SP Uniao Mogi Das Cruzes Finished 3-0 2 1.655 3.735 4.78 -7.51%
18:00 Manthiqueira SP EC Uniao Suzano Finished 0-2
18:00 Tupa SP Aracatuba Finished 2-2
19:00 Sao Carlos SP Paulista Jundiai SP Finished 1-1
19:00 Inter Bebedouro Olimpia SP Finished 2-1
21:00 Votuporanguense SP Desportivo Brasil SP Finished 1-0 10 2.038 3.225 3.9 -5.41%
18:00 Bragantino SP U20 Capivariano SP U20 Finished 1-1 5 1.808 3.72 3.91 -7.21%
18:00 Santos SP U20 Maua SP U20 Finished 3-0 7 1.21 6.5 11 -6.65%
18:00 Sao Paulo SP U20 Gremio Osasco Audax U20 Finished 4-0 8 1.4 4.62 7.02 -6.82%
18:00 Corinthians SP U20 Sao Caetano SP U20 Finished 0-0 8 1.298 8 17.5 4.98%
18:00 Palmeiras SP U20 Ibrachina FC SP U20 Finished 3-1 8 1.511 4.64 5.7 -5.01%
18:00 Botafogo SP U20 AA Francana SP U20 Finished 8-0 6 1.37 6.2 15 4.40%
13:00 Flamengo RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 2 3.435 3.54 3.005 10.33%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
19:00 Fluminense RJ Vasco da Gama RJ Finished 2-1 12 2.064 3.52 4.21 -0.61%
20:00 Criciuma Fortaleza CE Postponed
21:30 Gremio RS Cuiaba MT Finished 1-0 13 1.74 3.66 6.29 -0.69%
21:30 Bragantino SP Corinthians SP Finished 1-0 13 2.34 3.48 3.51 0.04%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:00 Operario PR Avai Finished 1-0 13 2.38 3.125 3.61 -1.69%
18:30 Chapecoense Ituano SP Finished 3-1 13 1.98 3.264 4.6 -2.80%
19:30 Santos SP Paysandu PA Finished 2-0 13 1.38 4.8 10 -3.19%
20:00 Amazonas FC AM Sport Club do Recife Finished 2-3 13 3.83 3.14 2.25 -2.34%
21:00 Ceara Goias Finished 1-1 13 2.35 3.175 3.76 -0.64%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
20:00 Remo PA Volta Redonda RJ Finished 1-2 13 1.8 3.64 5 -2.94%
20:00 Tombense MG Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) Finished 1-0 13 2 3.325 4.7 -1.33%
22:30 SER Caxias RS Athletic Club MG Finished 0-4 13 1.95 3.416 4.4 -3.18%
22:30 Ypiranga RS CS Alagoano Finished 3-1 13 2.362 3.33 3.4 -1.75%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
12:15 Pirin Blagoevgrad Cherno More Varna Finished 0-0 13 6.15 3.88 1.62 -3.63%
14:45 PFC Hebar Ludogorets Razgrad Finished 0-3 12 14 6.84 1.23 -2.97%
17:15 Levski Sofia Beroe Stara Zagora Finished 1-0 12 1.36 5.27 13 -0.20%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
11:00 Strumska Slava Radomir Spartak Varna
14:00 Litex Lovech Chernomorets Burgas Finished 2-0 10 2.55 3.336 3.535 2.58%
14:00 Chernomorets Balchik Bdin Vidin Finished 6-0 10 1.299 5.75 17 -0.26%
14:00 Montana Belasitsa Petrich Finished 1-3 10 1.65 3.86 6.5 -1.86%
14:00 Strumska Slava Radomir Spartak Varna Finished 1-2 8 7.5 3.75 1.521 -5.43%
14:00 PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich Maritza Plovdiv Finished 4-1 10 1.379 5.67 13.6 2.56%
14:00 Spartak Pleven Sportist Svoge Finished 0-1 10 2.75 3.39 3.155 2.50%
10:00 NSA Sofia Women LP Supersport Women
21:00 Venezuela U20 Women     Chile U20 Women Finished 1-0 12 1.75 3.99 5.15 -1.60%
23:30 Brazil U20 Women     Colombia U20 Women Finished 1-2 9 1.54 5.97 10.6 9.75%
08:45 Kirivong Sok Sen Chey FC Phnom Penh Crown Finished 1-4
11:00 Boeung Ket Svay Rieng FC Finished 3-3
13:00 Fovu de Baham APEJES Postponed 6 1.88 3.22 4.45 -6.30%
15:00 Aigle Royal Menoua AS Fortuna Mfou Finished 2-3 8 2.079 2.982 3.9 -6.78%
02:00 Pacific FC Valour Winnipeg Finished 2-0 12 1.72 4.14 5.97 0.96%
18:00 Atletico Ottawa Cavalry FC Finished 1-1 12 3.38 3.4 2.47 0.52%
16:30 Magallanes San Marcos Arica Finished 0-2 12 1.792 3.86 5.1 -1.30%
19:00 Deportes Temuco SADP San Luis de Quillota Finished 0-3 13 2.56 3.43 2.85 -3.20%
00:30 Union La Calera Everton Vina del Mar Finished 0-1 13 3.04 3.42 2.384 -3.92%
19:00 Cobresal Nublense Finished 2-2 13 2.11 3.6 3.66 -2.43%
21:30 Universidad Catolica Colo Colo Finished 0-1 13 4 3.5 2.18 0.56%
16:30 Deportes Linares General Velasquez Finished 0-2 9 2.675 3.56 2.632 -3.35%
19:00 Deportes Melipilla Deportes Puerto Montt Finished 0-1 7 1.937 3.39 4.05 -5.50%
21:30 CD Trasandino de Los Andes CSD San Antonio Unido Finished 1-2 9 2.848 3.425 2.725 -1.00%
China ‐ FA Cup
06:00 Shanghai Segenda Shaoxing Shangyu Pterosaur Finished (pen.) 3-4
06:00 Jiangsu Landhouse Dong Victory Langfang Glory City Finished (pen.) 4-5
06:00 Shanxi Xiangyu Beijing Ligong Finished 1-4
06:00 Shanghai Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Fly Yichun Grand Tiger Finished 2-0
06:00 Guangxi Bushan Rizhao Yuqi Finished 0-1
06:00 Qianxinan Xufengtang Shenzhen Juniors FC Finished 1-4
06:00 Dezhou Haishan Taian Tiankuang Finished 1-3
07:00 Dalian Kuncheng Quanzhou Yassin Finished 3-2 11 1.33 5.45 11.2 -2.41%
07:00 Changchun Xidu Shaanxi Union FC Finished 0-5
07:30 Xi`an Chongde Ronghai Guangdong GZ-Power FC Finished 0-4 7 7 4.45 1.444 -5.67%
China ‐ League 1
07:00 Shenyang Urban Jiangxi Lushan Finished 2-1 11 1.633 3.85 6.5 -2.53%
07:00 Shijiazhuang Gongfu FC Heilongjiang Lava Spring Finished 1-0 11 1.375 4.52 9.1 -5.52%
07:00 Liaoning Whowin Jiangxi Lushan
07:30 Shanghai Jiading Qingdao Red Lions Finished 1-1 12 3.33 3.12 2.375 -4.02%
11:30 Guangxi Baoyun Yunnan Yukun Postponed
07:30 Shandong Luneng Cangzhou Mighty Lions Finished 4-1 13 1.45 5.33 6.72 -2.54%
11:00 Chengdu Qianbao Sichuan Jiuniu FC Finished 3-1 13 1.45 4.72 7.8 -2.89%
11:35 Wuhan Three Towns Changchun Yatai Finished 0-0 13 1.95 4.5 5.6 9.46%
12:00 Nantong Zhiyun Shanghai Shenhua Finished 0-2 13 9 4.47 1.41 -4.22%
01:10 Atletico Bucaramanga Boyaca Chico Finished 2-3 13 1.791 3.9 6 1.89%
21:00 Deportivo Pereira Millonarios FC Finished 1-2 13 3.52 3.1 2.983 6.17%
23:10 Junior Barranquilla Once Caldas Finished 1-0 12 1.63 3.95 6.6 -1.79%
19:00 Valledupar FC Bogota FC Finished 2-2 13 1.79 3.8 5.8 0.58%
20:00 Deportivo Rionegro Real Cartagena Finished 0-0 13 3.67 3.7 2.065 -2.63%
20:30 Atletico FC Deportes Quindio Finished 0-1 13 7.7 4.65 1.47 -2.46%
20:30 Atletico Huila Barranquilla FC Finished 2-0 13 1.6 4.27 6.25 -1.88%
02:00 AD Cartagena Marineros de Puntarenas Finished 4-4 11 1.92 3.95 4.3 -0.65%
20:00 AD Sarchi Uruguay de Coronado Finished 1-2 10 2.285 3.565 4.27 5.01%
22:00 Municipal Perez Zeledon AD Grecia Finished 1-1 12 1.93 3.54 4.1 -4.26%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
15:00 Osijek Istra 1961 Finished 1-2 13 1.65 3.8 6.5 -2.25%
17:10 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Hajduk Split Finished 0-1 13 5.6 3.9 1.71 -1.94%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
12:50 NK Dubrava Zagreb NK Croatia Zmijavci Finished 1-1 11 1.968 3.42 3.885 -5.48%
13:00 Mladost Zdralovi NK Radnik Krizevci Finished 3-0 8 2.55 3.53 2.97 -1.20%
15:00 NK Dugo Selo Bjelovar Finished 2-0 7 1.99 3.565 3.75 -4.73%
15:00 NK Hrvace Kustosija Finished 1-3 6 3.74 3.85 1.87 -5.83%
15:00 Jadran Ploce NK Marsonia 1909 Finished 2-3 8 1.33 5.28 9 -4.98%
15:00 NK Krk Opatija Finished 1-2
15:00 NK Trnje Hrvatski Dragovoljac Finished 3-1 8 2.261 3.66 4.15 4.55%
15:00 Grobnican NK Belisce Finished 5-0 8 1.45 5.2 7.5 -1.51%
15:00 HNK Sibenik NK Solin Finished 2-1 11 1.22 8 22 1.00%
15:00 Vukovar NK Dugopolje Finished 1-1 11 1.65 4.1 6.1 -1.37%
Croatia ‐ 3. HNL
14:30 RNK Split Zmaj Makarska Finished 2-0 6 1.552 4.2 6 -4.68%
16:00 AE Zakakiou Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Finished 2-5 12 9.5 7.8 1.288 -0.98%
16:30 Apollon Limassol AEL Limassol Finished 4-1 13 2.15 4.75 8 24.90%
13:30 ALS Omonia 29 May Omonia Aradippou Finished 1-2 7 2.17 3.38 3.35 -5.23%
13:30 ASIL Lysi Agia Napa Finished 3-2 4 1.65 3.815 5.1 -6.04%
13:30 Peyia 2014 Enosis Neon Paralimni Finished 1-4 3 12 6.88 1.16 -8.32%
13:30 Digenis Voroklinis Olympiakos Nicosia Finished 1-5 4 3.9 3.5 1.9 -6.41%
13:30 Akritas Chlorakas Onisilos Sotira Fc Finished 3-0 4 1.9 3.62 3.8 -6.17%
13:30 Polis Chrysochous Ermis Aradippou Finished 1-2 1 1.36 5 6 -9.25%
13:30 PO Xylotympou MEAP Nisou Finished 2-5 1 2.45 3.5 2.45 -9.26%
13:30 PAEEK Digenis Morphou Finished 3-1 4 2.2 3.375 3.095 -6.89%
08:15 Motorlet Domazlice Finished 0-3 8 3.92 4.37 1.9 -1.01%
08:15 TJ Tatran Bohunice Uhersky Brod Finished 0-1 9 1.87 3.8 4.33 -2.81%
08:15 MFk Chrudim B OEZ Letohrad Finished 3-2 1 1.153 5.25 17 -10.44%
08:15 SK Benesov Velke Hamry Finished 1-5 1 3.65 3.85 1.7 -10.87%
08:30 Prepere FK Kolin Finished 2-0 8 2.4 3.75 2.834 -3.49%
12:30 Prestice FK Kraluv Dvur Finished 3-1 8 1.595 4.3 5.4 -4.28%
14:00 Slovan Rosice Frydek Mistek Finished 0-0 4 2.48 3.6 2.5 -7.49%
15:00 Slovan Velvary SK Zapy Finished 1-1 8 1.93 3.87 3.87 -3.38%
15:00 Ceska Lipa FK Pardubice II Finished 3-1 8 2.13 3.93 3.12 -4.26%
16:00 FC Karlovy Vary Sokol Hostoun Finished 6-2 8 2.26 3.6 3.23 -2.90%
09:00 Lokomotiva Brno Women Banik Ostrava Women Finished 3-2 8 2.251 4.4 2.7 -4.02%
11:00 Sparta Prague Women Slovacko Women Finished 2-1 9 1.449 5.25 7.6 -1.20%
12:00 Slavia Prague Women Slovan Liberec Women Finished 4-2 7 1.04 13 37 -6.15%
12:00 Viktoria Plzen Women DFO Pardubice Women Finished 3-4 7 1.168 13 30 3.47%
08:15 MFK Vyskov Zbrojovka Brno Finished 1-1 12 2.355 3.45 3.4 -0.85%
15:00 SK Lisen Sigma Olomouc II Finished 1-2 11 2.664 3.255 2.72 -4.78%
15:00 Pribram MAS Taborsko Finished 1-1 11 2.3 3.4 3.2 -3.98%
13:00 Baumit Jablonec Fastav Zlin Finished 0-0 13 1.92 3.8 4.4 -1.11%
13:00 Sparta Prague Banik Ostrava Finished 4-3 13 1.35 5.54 9.5 -2.58%
13:00 MFK Karvina Bohemians 1905 Finished 1-1 13 2.75 3.5 2.6 -3.29%
16:00 Teplice Ceske Budejovice Finished 2-2 13 1.63 4.1 5.8 -2.90%
08:00 Mlada Boleslav U19 Sparta Prague U19 Finished 2-3 9 3.88 4.2 1.946 -0.96%
08:00 Slovacko U19 Viktoria Plzen U19 Finished 2-1 9 2.898 4.4 2.242 -1.80%
08:15 Dukla Prague U19 Slovan Liberec U19 Finished 3-2 8 1.75 4.2 4.11 -5.02%
08:30 Ceske Budejovice U19 Slavia Prague U19 Finished 2-3 8 3.17 4.38 2.261 1.41%
09:00 Vysocina Jihlava U19 Zbrojovka Brno U19 Finished 1-3 9 2.785 3.82 2.75 1.58%
09:00 Sigma Olomouc U19 MFK Karvina U19 Finished 7-0 9 1.631 5.4 6.64 5.38%
09:00 Fastav Zlin U19 Frydek Mistek U19 Finished 3-1 10 1.67 5.42 8.4 10.82%
10:00 FK Pardubice U19 Banik Ostrava U19 Finished 0-3 9 2.25 3.79 3.13 -2.70%
12:00 Hobro FC Fredericia Finished 1-2 13 2.55 3.5 2.83 -3.03%
12:00 Skive Brabrand Finished 2-1 11 2.1 3.7 3.9 -0.29%
12:00 HIK Hellerup Thisted Finished 1-0 10 2.185 3.7 3.33 -2.75%
12:00 Aarhus Fremad Nykoebing FC Finished 5-0 9 1.32 6 9.7 -2.66%
11:00 Brondby IF Women Koge Women Finished 1-1 9 2.43 3.6 3 -2.21%
11:00 Sundby BK Women Varde Women 3 4.1 5.14 1.645 -4.43%
12:00 Thisted Women OB Odense Women 2 6.17 4.46 1.476 -6.00%
12:00 Herlufsholm Women Aalborg Women 2 7.59 4.81 1.466 -2.13%
12:30 Osterbro Women B93 Copenhagen Women 5 5.38 4.22 1.75 0.58%
10:00 Ringsted AB Taarnby Finished 2-0 5 1.709 4 4.2 -6.82%
11:00 OKS Norresundby Finished 1-0 5 2.22 3.75 2.874 -6.11%
11:00 Allerod FK Frederikssund IK Finished 0-1 8 4.15 4.3 1.912 0.35%
11:30 Marienlyst Kjellerup Finished 4-1 5 1.605 4.5 5.73 -1.94%
11:30 VSK Arhus Naesby BK Finished 0-3 8 1.75 4.035 4.88 -2.36%
12:00 Boldklubben 1909 Odder IGF Finished 0-1 5 6 5 1.453 -5.20%
12:00 Bronshoj Karlslunde IF Finished 0-0 5 1.582 4.4 5 -5.61%
12:00 Hobro II Dalum Finished 3-0
12:00 BK Frem Avarta Finished 1-0 8 1.48 4.935 7.6 -0.98%
12:00 Silkeborg KFUM Holstebro Finished 0-1 8 2.155 3.88 3.375 -1.77%
12:00 Oure FA Vejgaard BSK Finished 0-0 8 2.79 3.9 2.5 -1.46%
13:00 Varde B 1913 Finished 2-2 5 4.75 4.1 1.616 -6.82%
00:00 SD Aucas Emelec Guayaquil Finished 3-1 13 1.93 3.51 4.6 -2.00%
11:30 Leicester City West Bromwich Albion Finished 2-1 13 1.62 4.24 6.86 0.11%
14:00 Rotherham United Birmingham City Finished 0-0 13 6 4.07 1.715 0.46%
14:00 Stoke City Plymouth Argyle Finished 3-0 13 1.8 4.05 5.2 0.53%
14:00 Cardiff City Southampton Finished 2-1 13 11 6 1.32 -1.49%
14:00 Watford Hull City Finished 0-0 13 2.91 3.6 2.54 -1.49%
14:00 Norwich City Bristol City Finished 1-1 13 1.75 4.18 5.8 1.72%
14:00 Sunderland Millwall Finished 0-1 13 2.23 3.31 3.64 -2.46%
14:00 Huddersfield Town Swansea Finished 0-4 13 2.14 3.65 3.6 -1.87%
16:15 Queens Park Rangers Preston North End Finished 1-0 13 1.96 3.56 4.3 -2.31%
14:00 Chester Darlington 1883 Finished 0-0 12 1.81 3.825 4.5 -3.49%
14:00 Rushall Olympic Warrington Town Finished 0-0 12 1.775 3.95 4.7 -2.85%
14:00 South Shields Southport Finished 3-0 13 1.47 5.43 7.7 0.57%
14:00 Hereford United Boston United Finished 0-2 12 2.9 3.78 2.42 -2.21%
14:00 Gloucester City Scunthorpe United Finished 1-2 13 9.6 5.42 1.33 -3.90%
14:00 Bishops Stortford Curzon Ashton Finished 0-0 13 18.75 9.49 1.152 -2.61%
14:00 Blyth Spartans Brackley Town Finished 1-5 13 4.53 3.79 1.78 -4.43%
14:00 Farsley Celtic FC Buxton Finished 2-0 13 2.3 3.55 3.75 1.72%
14:00 Peterborough Sports Chorley Finished 1-3 13 4.5 3.76 2 1.20%
14:00 Scarborough Athletic Alfreton Town Finished 0-1 12 3 3.76 2.31 -3.12%
14:00 Banbury United Tamworth Finished 0-3 13 12 6.58 1.37 3.60%
14:00 Spennymoor Town Kings Lynn Town Finished 3-0 13 1.557 5.08 6.1 -0.30%
11:15 Boreham Wood Ebbsfleet United Finished 0-0 13 2.2 3.8 3.8 1.95%
11:15 Solihull Moors York City Finished 1-0 13 2.256 3.57 3.5 -0.90%
11:15 Woking AFC Fylde Finished 3-0 13 1.7 4 5.1 -3.32%
11:15 Barnet Kidderminster Harriers Finished 4-1 13 1.5 4.97 7.5 -0.12%
11:15 Dorking Wanderers Hartlepool United Finished 3-4 13 2.5 4 2.75 -1.35%
11:15 Altrincham Oxford City Finished 1-0 13 1.315 5.98 9 -3.73%
11:15 Chesterfield Maidenhead United Finished 3-2 13 1.57 4.71 5.6 -2.71%
11:15 Oldham Athletic Wealdstone Finished 2-3 13 2.095 3.66 3.6 -2.75%
11:15 Southend United Rochdale AFC Finished 1-2 13 1.52 4.75 7.75 0.26%
11:15 Eastleigh FC Halifax Town Finished 0-3 13 3.56 3.82 2.15 -0.77%
11:15 Dagenham & Redbridge Aldershot Town Finished 3-3 12 3.2 3.69 2.34 -1.07%
11:15 Gateshead Bromley Finished 2-1 12 2.15 3.7 3.25 -4.13%
14:00 Maidstone United Hampton & Richmond Finished 5-1 12 1.775 3.76 4.4 -5.36%
14:00 Weymouth Farnborough Town Finished 1-2 13 4.59 4 1.956 2.13%
14:00 Aveley FC Bath City Finished 2-0 12 2.496 3.6 2.987 -1.30%
14:00 Braintree Town Eastbourne Borough Finished 2-3 12 1.65 3.99 5 -5.36%
14:00 Slough Town FC Welling United Finished 1-1 13 1.735 4.49 5.33 1.35%
14:00 Taunton Town FC Hemel Hempstead Finished 0-0 13 2.75 3.6 2.5 -3.98%
14:00 Tonbridge Angels St. Albans City Finished 2-2 13 2.55 3.89 2.5 -4.69%
14:00 Chippenham Town Chelmsford City Finished 1-1 12 7.2 4.4 1.62 1.68%
14:00 Dartford FC Truro City Finished 2-1 13 2.1 3.78 3.5 -2.58%
14:00 Dover Athletic Yeovil Town Finished 1-3 12 8.7 5 1.368 -4.39%
14:00 Torquay United Havant & Waterlooville Finished 5-0 13 1.775 4.17 4.1 -4.50%
14:00 Worthing FC Weston-Super-Mare Finished 4-2 12 1.46 4.95 6.44 -4.05%
England ‐ FA Cup
16:15 Manchester City Chelsea Finished 1-0 14 1.62 4.8 6.4 1.85%
14:00 Kingstonian Haringey Borough Finished 0-3 11 2.3 4.1 2.679 -4.94%
14:00 Potters AFC Hornchurch Finished 0-1 10 5.7 5 1.51 -3.63%
14:00 Cheshunt Canvey Island Finished 1-3 10 1.833 4.1 4.25 -2.42%
14:00 Margate Wingate & Finchley Finished 2-1 10 3.6 3.93 1.92 -5.04%
14:00 Folkestone Invicta Dulwich Hamlet Finished 3-3 10 2.724 3.7 2.304 -6.66%
14:00 Carshalton Athletic Billericay Town Finished 1-2 10 2.701 3.77 2.45 -4.18%
14:00 Chatham Town FC Horsham YMCA Finished 1-3 10 2.478 3.75 2.733 -3.49%
14:00 Concord Rangers Whitehawk Finished 1-1 11 4.36 4.19 1.72 -4.71%
14:00 Cray Wanderers Bognor Regis Town Finished 1-5 10 2.45 3.75 2.58 -5.88%
14:00 Hastings Enfield Town Finished 0-3 10 2.9 3.9 2.3 -3.48%
14:00 Lewes Hashtag United Finished 2-1 10 2.3 4.13 2.7 -4.51%
13:00 Northampton Town Exeter City Finished 1-2 13 2.63 3.42 2.91 -1.60%
14:00 Bristol Rovers Peterborough United Finished 0-2 13 5.2 4.34 1.74 0.26%
14:00 Cambridge United Derby County Finished 0-1 13 7.5 4.3 1.52 -2.32%
14:00 Charlton Athletic Shrewsbury Town Finished 1-1 13 1.85 3.75 5.1 -0.33%
14:00 Cheltenham Lincoln City Finished 1-2 13 3.8 3.55 2.13 -1.41%
14:00 Portsmouth Wigan Athletic Finished 1-2 13 1.7 4.1 5.1 -2.74%
14:00 Blackpool Barnsley Finished 3-2 13 2.07 4 3.54 -1.53%
14:00 Burton Albion Reading Finished 3-2 13 2.95 3.75 2.45 -1.36%
14:00 Bolton Wanderers Port Vale Finished 2-0 13 1.41 5.3 10 0.21%
14:00 Carlisle United Wycombe Wanderers Finished 1-3 13 3.8 3.55 2.1 -2.06%
14:00 Leyton Orient Fleetwood Town Finished 0-1 13 2.45 3.75 3.11 0.36%
11:30 Crewe Alexandra Wrexham Finished 0-3 13 3.352 3.6 2.28 -1.45%
14:00 Doncaster Rovers Barrow AFC Finished 4-2 13 2.2 3.75 3.5 -0.69%
14:00 Grimsby Town Swindon Town Finished 2-0 13 2.03 4.05 3.74 -0.69%
14:00 Newport County Salford City Finished 0-1 13 4 4.1 1.95 -0.67%
14:00 Morecambe Forest Green Rovers Finished 1-2 13 2.15 3.65 3.5 -2.42%
14:00 Tranmere Rovers AFC Wimbledon Finished 3-2 13 3 3.34 2.55 -2.43%
14:00 Harrogate Town Milton Keynes Dons Finished 3-5 13 3.2 4 2.2 -1.68%
14:00 Notts County Colchester United Finished 1-0 13 2.408 4.4 2.7 -1.28%
14:00 Walsall Bradford City Finished 2-3 13 2.25 3.9 3.15 -1.80%
14:00 Mansfield Town Gillingham Finished 2-1 13 1.95 3.95 4.15 -0.69%
14:00 Sutton United Crawley Town Finished 2-2 13 2.35 4.05 2.96 -1.02%
14:00 Stockport County Accrington Stanley Finished 4-2 13 1.38 5.33 8.5 -2.90%
14:00 Bridlington Town Ossett United
14:00 Carlton Town Consett
14:00 Cleethorpes Town Stocksbridge Park Steels
14:00 Dunston UTS Winterton Rangers
14:00 Hebburn Town Belper Town FC
14:00 Liversedge Ashington
14:00 North Ferriby Utd Sheffield FC
14:00 Pontefract Collieries Grimsby Borough
14:00 Stockton Town Brighouse Town
14:00 Rushden & Diamonds Shepshed Dynamo
14:00 Cambridge City Hinckley AFC
14:00 Coleshill Town Anstey Nomads
14:00 Coventry Sphinx Boldmere St Michaels
14:00 Loughborough Dynamo Corby Town
14:00 Rugby Town Walsall Wood
14:00 Sporting Khalsa Spalding Utd
14:00 Sutton Coldfield Harborough Town
14:00 Quorn Lye Town
14:00 Avro FC 1874 Northwich
14:00 Bootle Hanley Town
14:00 Chasetown Mossley AFC
14:00 Clitheroe Hednesford Town
14:00 Kidsgrove Athletic Trafford
14:00 Nantwich Town City Of Liverpool
14:00 Prescot Cables Stalybridge Celtic
14:00 Runcorn Linnets Widnes
14:00 Vauxhall Motors Newcastle Town FC
14:00 Witton Albion Leek Town
14:00 Stafford Rangers Ashton United Finished 0-1 10 2.744 4.18 2.305 -3.62%
14:00 Marine FC Atherton Collieries Finished 4-0 11 1.14 12 21 -0.81%
14:00 Worksop Town Warrington Rylands Finished 2-1 10 2.29 3.75 2.8 -5.70%
14:00 Bradford Park Avenue Gainsborough Trinity Finished 3-3 10 3.78 4.7 1.825 -2.46%
14:00 Hyde United Matlock Town Finished 2-1 10 1.62 4.5 5.43 -2.31%
14:00 Ilkeston Town FC Morpeth Town Finished 3-2 10 1.775 4.4 3.92 -4.38%
14:00 Bamber Bridge Whitby Town Finished 3-2 10 2.885 4.18 2.179 -4.29%
14:00 Guiseley AFC United of Manchester Finished 3-1 10 2.1 4 3.02 -5.42%
14:00 Macclesfield Town Workington Finished 2-0 11 1.4 6 7.5 -1.41%
14:00 Radcliffe Basford United Finished 1-1 10 1.44 6.2 7.5 1.11%
14:00 Luton Town Brentford Finished 1-5 14 3.28 3.78 2.6 4.82%
14:00 Sheffield United Burnley Finished 1-4 14 2.85 3.6 2.8 1.44%
18:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers Arsenal Finished 0-2 14 12 6.4 1.34 1.44%
11:00 Tottenham Hotspur U21 Manchester United U21 Finished 2-2 9 1.94 5 4.95 8.99%
12:00 Swansea U21 Bristol City U21 Finished 3-1 10 1.33 6.2 8 -3.68%
14:00 Lancing Ashford United
14:00 Phoenix Sports Sittingbourne
14:00 Sheppey United Erith and Belvedere
14:00 Three Bridges Sevenoaks Town
14:00 Beckenham Town Horndean
14:00 Cray Valley Herne Bay
14:00 Merstham East Grinstead
14:00 Littlehampton Town Burgess Hill Town
14:00 New Salamis Lowestoft Town Finished 1-3
14:00 Ipswich Wanderers Redbridge FC Finished 0-5
14:00 Stowmarket Town Basildon United Finished 3-4
14:00 Brentwood Town Brightlingsea Regent FC Finished 0-2
14:00 Broadbridge Heath Hythe Town
14:00 Chichester City Ramsgate
14:00 Bury Town Enfield 1893 Finished 6-0
14:00 Bowers Pitsea Waltham Forest Finished 2-4
14:00 Gorleston Felixstowe and Walton Finished 1-0
14:00 Witham Town Grays Athletic Finished 2-0
14:00 Hanwell Town Hungerford Finished 1-0 9 2.968 3.97 2.15 -5.12%
14:00 Harrow Borough Tiverton Town Finished 1-2 9 2.75 3.89 2.416 -3.35%
14:00 Hayes & Yeading United Salisbury City Finished 0-2 9 3.005 3.83 2.56 1.57%
14:00 Hendon Gosport Borough Finished 0-0 9 2.52 3.54 2.5 -7.35%
14:00 Plymouth Parkway Walton Hersham Finished 2-2 9 2.7 4.2 2.395 -2.53%
14:00 Poole Town Didcot Town Finished 2-0 9 1.64 5.2 5.16 0.42%
14:00 Sholing Swindon Supermarine FC Finished 3-0 9 2.251 3.92 2.743 -6.01%
14:00 Winchester City Beaconsfield Sycob Finished 1-0 9 2.304 4.1 2.929 -1.90%
14:00 AFC Sudbury Long Eaton United Finished 7-1 9 1.18 7.5 13 -5.46%
14:00 Telford United Berkhamsted Finished 6-2 9 1.236 7.5 12.25 -2.35%
14:00 Barwell Redditch United Finished 3-3 10 2.44 3.82 2.8 -2.80%
14:00 Halesowen Town FC St Ives Town FC Finished 4-3 10 2.294 3.92 3.15 -0.84%
14:00 Kettering Town Coalville Town Finished 1-0 10 3.33 3.83 2 -5.78%
14:00 Leiston Leamington Finished 1-1 10 4.215 3.8 1.875 -3.26%
14:00 Needham Market Mickleover Sports Finished 0-2 10 2.15 3.89 3.325 -2.24%
14:00 Stamford Hitchin Town Finished 2-0 10 1.496 4.9 5.67 -4.66%
14:00 Stourbridge Royston Town Finished 1-0 10 2.15 3.8 3.01 -5.70%
14:00 Stratford Town Bromsgrove Sporting Finished 1-2 10 1.84 3.83 3.95 -5.46%
14:00 AFC Totton Merthyr Town FC Finished 2-0 9 1.826 4.2 4.205 -2.30%
14:00 Basingstoke Town Dorchester Town Finished 3-1 9 2.35 3.73 2.64 -6.75%
14:00 Chesham United Bracknell Town FC Finished 1-2 9 1.786 4.2 4.9 -0.21%
13:00 Blackburn Rovers Women Watford Women Finished 1-0 8 2.25 4.3 3.9 7.13%
11:30 Bristol City Women Liverpool Women Finished 0-1 13 8.45 5.2 1.47 0.92%
10:00 JK Tabasalu U21 Paide Linnameeskond III Finished 3-1
12:00 Johvi FC Lokomotiv Kuressaare II Finished 2-5 9 2.875 4.5 2.037 -5.75%
16:00 FA Tartu Kalev Laanemaa Haapsalu Finished 7-3 9 1.615 5.83 6.62 6.18%
16:00 Tulevik Viljandi JK Nomme Kalju II Finished 5-2 9 3.67 4.46 1.975 -0.30%
16:00 Tabasalu Ulasabat C.F. Tallinna Zapoos Finished 2-5
09:30 Nomme United JK Tallinna Kalev Finished 0-2 10 5.25 4 2.46 18.07%
11:30 Paide Linnameeskond JK Tammeka Tartu Finished 0-1 10 1.56 4.67 6.5 -0.89%
14:00 Levadia Tallinn Parnu Vaprus Finished 1-1 9 1.11 12 23 -2.70%
06:00 Modjo Ketema Jimma Aba Jifar FC 6 2.933 3.1 2.5 -5.97%
11:00 Ethiopia Electricity Oromia Police 5 1.887 3.53 4.29 -4.43%
13:00 Dire Dawa FC Shashemene Kenema City Finished 1-0 9 1.727 3.81 7.05 1.69%
16:00 Welayta Dicha SC St. George SA Finished 1-0 11 4 3.05 2.1 -5.13%
14:00 AB Argir B36 Torshavn II Finished 0-1 8 2.334 4.11 2.487 -6.88%
17:30 KI Klaksvik B68 Toftir Finished 3-0 12 1.203 8.4 18 -0.58%
Finland ‐ Cup
11:30 KaPa Kajaani KePS Finished 5-0 7 1.313 8.3 13 4.27%
17:00 IPS Edustus Mipk Finished 0-1 7 2.19 4.9 3.145 2.18%
10:00 Ilves Kissat SexyPoxyt Finished 3-1 12 3.66 5.3 2.228 9.80%
11:00 OTP Kuopion Finished 1-2 10 2.41 3.96 3.3 3.04%
12:00 MyPa PPJ Postponed 10 2.55 3.865 2.73 -1.69%
13:00 JBK JS Hercules Finished 0-2 11 1.743 4.385 5.2 0.60%
13:00 Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Reipas Finished 0-2 11 4.52 4.5 1.833 1.11%
13:00 FC Futura PEPO Finished 3-7 10 5.23 5.47 1.571 -1.04%
13:00 HJS Akatemia TPV Finished 2-1 9 1.936 4.33 4.15 1.17%
14:00 VJS Vanta Honka Espoo Finished 3-1 9 4.25 4.5 3.54 35.13%
14:00 Esbo Bollklubb Inter Turku II Finished 1-6 10 6 5.4 2.184 23.50%
14:00 JaPS GBK Kokkola Finished 1-2 10 5.95 5.49 1.604 2.71%
14:30 FC Kiffen Atlantis II Finished 2-4 10 2.43 3.7 2.8 -3.75%
15:00 OPS Oulu Narpes Kraft Finished 2-2 8 2.3 4.12 3.01 -0.96%
16:00 SJK Akatemia II TP-47 Finished 2-0 9 3.58 4.14 2 -2.04%
16:00 Seinajoen JK II TP-47
16:30 Tampere United Ilves Tampere II Finished 5-1 9 1.61 4.5 5.2 -3.44%
13:00 Honka Espoo Women HJK Helsinki Women Finished 0-1 10 11 6.5 1.3 -1.38%
13:00 HPS Women KuPS Palloseura Women Finished 2-2 5 6.05 5.23 1.38 -7.50%
14:00 Aland United Women Ilves Tampere Women Finished 1-3 6 1.3 5.95 7.2 -7.08%
17:00 Keski-Uusimaa Women JyPK Women Finished 2-3 10 3.6 4.1 2.363 5.83%
12:00 HJK Helsinki IFK Mariehamn Finished 2-1 13 1.42 5.2 8.6 -1.27%
13:15 Lahti FC Haka Finished 1-1 13 3.07 3.4 2.5 -1.95%
15:30 VPS Vaasa IF Gnistan Finished 3-2 13 2.06 3.76 3.58 -2.98%
13:00 JIPPO Joensuu KTP Kotka Finished 1-0 13 3.6 3.64 2.08 -3.22%
13:00 JaPS PK-35 Vantaa Finished 3-1 13 2.71 3.75 2.6 -1.99%
13:00 Seinajoen JK II FF Jaro Finished 0-1 13 3.27 3.565 2.21 -3.74%
13:00 TPS Turku Mikkelin Palloilijat Finished 1-0 13 1.53 4.155 6.75 -4.07%
13:00 RoPS Rovaniemi JJK Jyvaskyla Finished 2-3 11 3.3 3.9 2.13 -2.81%
13:00 KPV Kokkola FCV Finished 3-1 11 1.37 5.14 8 -4.71%
13:00 EPS VIFK Vaasa Finished 2-0 11 2.95 4 2.49 0.95%
France ‐ CFA
13:00 Gobelins FC Libourne 5 2.448 3.2 3.355 -1.87%
14:00 Haguenau US Creteil Lusitanos 6 3.3 3.29 2.42 -1.98%
15:00 Feignies Aulnoye Colmar 6 2.192 3.22 3.395 -5.78%
16:00 Hyeres RC Grasse 6 2.12 3.08 3.68 -6.38%
16:00 Saint Pryve-Hilaire Angouleme 6 2.43 3.08 3.45 -2.54%
16:00 AS Beauvais Guingamp II 6 1.368 5.25 9.1 -3.04%
16:00 Club Colonial Dinan Lehon Fc 6 1.772 3.97 4.55 -3.48%
16:00 Auxerre II St Quentin 6 2.069 3.88 3.995 0.87%
16:00 Angers II Trelissac FC 6 3.41 3.29 2.34 -2.40%
16:00 Bobigny FC Fleury 91 6 2.52 3.235 2.977 -4.02%
16:00 Saint Malo US Voltigeurs Chateaubriant 6 1.937 3.345 4.33 -4.41%
17:00 Cannes SC Toulon 6 1.957 3.77 4.71 1.16%
France ‐ Ligue 1
15:00 Nantes Rennes Finished 0-3 13 3.27 3.336 2.55 0.23%
19:00 Lens Clermont Finished 1-0 13 1.425 5.2 9.7 0.29%
France ‐ Ligue 2
13:00 Rodez Aveyron Auxerre Finished 2-0 13 3.12 3.72 2.425 -0.17%
17:00 Concarneau US Quevilly Rouen Finished 0-0 13 3.5 3.28 2.495 0.87%
17:00 Guingamp SC Bastia Finished 0-1 13 1.9 3.45 6 1.75%
17:00 Saint Etienne Bordeaux Finished 2-1 13 1.955 3.98 4.8 2.98%
17:00 Ajaccio Caen Finished 2-1 13 2.555 3 3.61 -0.17%
17:00 Paris FC Valenciennes Finished 2-1 13 1.395 5.02 11 -0.69%
17:00 Pau FC Laval Finished 3-0 13 2.57 3.3 3.25 0.02%
17:00 Amiens SC Dunkerque Finished 0-1 13 2.42 3.38 3.8 2.86%
17:00 Angers Troyes Finished 2-1 13 1.835 3.84 5.3 0.60%
17:00 Annecy FC Grenoble Foot Finished 0-1 13 2.11 3.46 4.2 -0.10%
17:00 Guingamp Bastia CA
11:00 Samtredia Torpedo Kutaisi Finished 0-0 12 7.02 4.56 1.552 -0.60%
15:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo Dinamo Tbilisi Finished 3-1 12 3.5 3.78 2.09 -2.79%
17:00 Kolkheti 1913 Poti Dinamo Batumi Finished 2-2 10 5.8 4.51 1.71 2.15%
13:45 FC Koln SV Darmstadt 98 Finished 0-2 13 1.485 5.07 8 0.44%
13:45 FC Heidenheim RB Leipzig Finished 1-2 13 6.6 5.5 1.5 0.00%
13:45 TSG Hoffenheim Borussia Monchengladbach Finished 4-3 13 2.36 4.15 3.2 2.33%
13:45 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Bochum Finished 1-0 13 2.1 4 4.4 4.88%
16:45 Union Berlin Bayern Munchen Finished 1-5 13 5.7 4.42 1.73 2.07%
11:00 Kaiserslautern SV Wehen Wiesbaden Finished 1-1 13 1.8 4.09 4.6 -1.71%
11:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf Greuther Furth Finished 1-0 13 1.53 4.6 6.5 -2.42%
11:00 VfL Osnabruck Eintracht Braunschweig Finished 0-3 13 2.965 3.75 2.75 3.35%
18:30 Hamburger SV Holstein Kiel Finished 0-1 13 2.22 4.45 3.2 1.25%
12:00 Erzgebirge Aue SpVgg Unterhaching Finished 2-1 13 2.1 3.75 3.47 -3.01%
12:00 TSV 1860 Munchen FC Saarbrucken Finished 1-1 13 3.66 3.6 2.11 -2.43%
12:00 Hallescher SC Verl Finished 1-0 13 2.67 3.4 2.72 -3.50%
12:00 VfB Lubeck Borussia Dortmund II Finished 0-5 13 3.2 3.47 2.6 1.49%
12:00 Dynamo Dresden Viktoria Koln Finished 0-2 13 1.327 6.4 10 -0.97%
14:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 MSV Duisburg Finished 2-0 13 1.77 4.2 4.9 -0.71%
08:30 TSV 1860 Munchen U19 Kaiserslautern U19 Finished 3-4 10 1.58 4.8 5.33 -2.81%
09:00 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 Augsburg U19 Finished 3-0 10 1.4 6.3 6.52 -2.57%
09:00 Borussia Dortmund U19 MSV Duisburg U19 Finished 4-0 10 1.44 5.2 7.6 -1.80%
09:00 Borussia Monchengladbach U19 Alemannia Aachen U19 Finished 6-0 10 1.36 6 8.3 -2.20%
09:00 Greuther Furth U19 Nurnberg U19 Finished 1-2 10 4.295 4.39 1.76 -2.80%
09:00 TSG Hoffenheim U19 SV Sandhausen U19 Finished 4-0 10 1.14 10.5 18.5 -2.58%
09:00 Viktoria Koln U19 Schalke 04 U19 Finished 3-0 8 5.66 4.36 1.568 -4.20%
10:00 SV Meppen U19 Carl Zeiss Jena U19 Finished 5-1
10:00 Hansa Rostock U19 RB Leipzig U19 Finished 1-2 10 5.25 4.8 1.52 -5.37%
10:00 Hertha Berlin U19 VfL Wolfsburg U19 Finished 2-0 11 2.04 4.23 3.085 -4.83%
11:00 Karlsruher U19 VfB Stuttgart U19 Finished 0-1 11 2.93 3.94 2.8 5.01%
13:00 St. Pauli U19 Werder Bremen U19 Finished 2-3 9 1.86 4.17 3.55 -5.58%
16:00 FC Koln U19 SC Verl U19 Finished 1-0 3 1.09 9 16 -8.34%
10:00 SG Essen-Schonebeck Women TSG Hoffenheim Women Finished 2-1 13 4.155 3.89 2.07 1.95%
12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt Women Nurnberg Women Finished 4-1 13 1.42 7.5 17 11.56%
12:00 FFC Frankfurt Women Nurnberg Women
11:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 RSV Eintracht Finished 1-2 8 1.184 9.3 18 -0.76%
11:00 Anker Wismar Rostocker FC Finished 6-2 8 1.349 6.2 6.84 -4.65%
11:00 Duneberger SV TuRa Harksheide Finished 1-6 8 5.14 5.5 1.685 3.11%
11:00 OSC Bremerhaven Brinkumer SV Finished 2-0 8 1.34 5.9 6.78 -5.95%
12:00 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf Viktoria Griesheim Finished 4-1 8 1.46 5.1 6.49 -3.39%
12:00 BG Marburg Erlensee Finished 0-0 8 1.915 4.18 3.4 -5.26%
12:00 FC Giessen Adler Weidenhausen Finished 1-0 8 1.309 5.5 8.6 -5.84%
12:00 Einheit Rudolstadt Bischofswerdaer FV Finished 0-3 8 7.6 5.3 1.35 -5.75%
12:00 VfB Krieschow Germania Halberstadt Finished 3-2 8 2.53 3.75 2.43 -6.84%
12:00 Ludwigsfelder Grimma Finished 2-2