Tercera Division | BN | 1 | X | 2 | Margin | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jan 16, 2022
|
|||||||||
10:30 | Recambios Colon | ‐ | Atzeneta UE | Finished 0-1 | 7 | 5.4 | 3.55 | 1.83 | -1.31% |
10:30 | AD Alcorcon II | ‐ | CDE Madrid 2021 | Finished 3-1 | 7 | 2.66 | 3.15 | 2.88 | -3.90% |
10:30 | AD Torrejon CF | ‐ | Tres Cantos | Finished 0-1 | 7 | 1.935 | 3.68 | 5 | 1.16% |
10:30 | Colonia Moscardo | ‐ | Trival Valderas | Finished 0-0 | 7 | 5.7 | 3.9 | 1.9 | 4.37% |
10:30 | RCD Carabanchel | ‐ | Villaverde Boetticher | Finished 0-2 | 7 | 2.58 | 3.2 | 3.23 | -0.96% |
10:30 | CD Giner Torrero | ‐ | UD Biescas | Finished 0-0 | |||||
10:30 | Real Zaragoza II | ‐ | Epila | Finished 2-0 | 7 | 1.8 | 3.8 | 5 | -1.84% |
10:30 | UD Almansa | ‐ | Illescas | Finished 0-2 | 7 | 3.75 | 3.36 | 2.1 | -3.89% |
10:45 | AD Siete Villas | ‐ | Selaya | Finished 2-2 | 7 | 1.5 | 4.34 | 6.9 | -4.03% |
10:45 | SD Barreda Balompie | ‐ | Textil Escudo | Finished 2-1 | 5 | 2.43 | 3.2 | 2.948 | -5.95% |
10:45 | Barbastro | ‐ | CF Santa Anastasia | Finished 0-0 | |||||
11:00 | EC Granollers | ‐ | FE Grama | Cancelled | 1 | 3.67 | 3.08 | 2.26 | -3.81% |
11:00 | CE L`Hospitalet | ‐ | Pobla de Mafumet CF | Finished 4-2 | 7 | 1.592 | 6.5 | 13 | 16.43% |
11:00 | CD Castellon II | ‐ | Elche B | Finished 0-0 | 6 | 2.54 | 3.11 | 3.1 | -3.64% |
11:00 | Atletico Madrid II | ‐ | CD Ursaria | Finished 0-0 | 7 | 1.71 | 3.52 | 6.5 | -2.22% |
11:00 | Pozuelo de Alarcon | ‐ | ED Moratalaz | Cancelled | 5 | 2.38 | 3.18 | 3.35 | -3.21% |
11:00 | RSD Alcala | ‐ | Complutense Alcala | Finished 1-0 | 5 | 1.63 | 4.1 | 6.7 | -0.66% |
11:00 | Almeria II | ‐ | Marbella FC | Postponed | 6 | 2.1 | 3.78 | 4.25 | 2.46% |
11:00 | Malaga II | ‐ | Atletico Porcuna | Finished 1-3 | 7 | 1.805 | 3.6 | 6 | 0.15% |
11:00 | Real Jaen | ‐ | UD Torre Del Mar | Finished 3-1 | 1 | 1.61 | 4.33 | 5.3 | -3.91% |
11:00 | Utrera | ‐ | CD Cabecense | Finished 3-0 | 7 | 1.12 | 10 | 37 | -1.95% |
11:00 | Los Barrios | ‐ | CD Gerena | Finished 0-0 | 7 | 3.91 | 3.34 | 2.372 | 2.38% |
11:00 | Puente Genil | ‐ | Sevilla III | Cancelled | 6 | 1.7 | 4 | 6.2 | 0.05% |
11:00 | CD Constancia de Inca | ‐ | UD Poblense | Finished 0-3 | 7 | 3.79 | 3.24 | 2.18 | -3.03% |
11:00 | CE Mercadal | ‐ | CF Platges de Calvia | Finished 0-1 | |||||
11:00 | CD Inter Ibiza | ‐ | Soller | Finished 3-1 | |||||
11:00 | UD Son Veri | ‐ | Murense | Finished 2-1 | 7 | 2.89 | 3.35 | 2.53 | -3.83% |
11:00 | EG El Palmar | ‐ | Mazarron | Finished 1-0 | 7 | 2.22 | 3.3 | 4.58 | 2.90% |
11:00 | Real Murcia II | ‐ | Yeclano Deportivo | Finished 0-1 | 7 | 5 | 3.5 | 1.82 | -3.40% |
11:00 | Beti Kozkor | ‐ | CD Huarte | Finished 1-2 | 7 | 2.91 | 3.29 | 2.55 | -3.82% |
11:00 | Villarrobledo | ‐ | AD San Clemente | Finished 2-0 | 7 | 1.34 | 5.5 | 10.15 | -2.59% |
11:30 | Sant Andreu | ‐ | Girona II | Cancelled | 5 | 3.03 | 3.25 | 2.49 | -3.78% |
12:00 | UD Tomares | ‐ | AD Ceuta B | Cancelled | 6 | 2.75 | 2.93 | 3.67 | 2.31% |
12:00 | CD Buzanada | ‐ | Santa Brigida | Finished 1-1 | 7 | 2.38 | 3.25 | 3.65 | -0.18% |
12:00 | CD Herbania | ‐ | Union Sur Yaiza | Cancelled | 5 | 1.89 | 3.53 | 4.45 | -3.58% |
12:00 | CD Vera | ‐ | CD Santa Ursula | Finished 0-1 | 7 | 1.97 | 3.47 | 4.1 | -3.82% |
12:00 | Lanzarote | ‐ | Las Palmas III | Finished 1-0 | 5 | 3.54 | 3.2 | 2.85 | 5.72% |
13:00 | Numancia B | ‐ | Unionistas Salamanca II | Cancelled | |||||
13:00 | Real Avila | ‐ | Arandina CF | Cancelled | 1 | 2.21 | 3.2 | 3.63 | -3.89% |
13:00 | Calamocha | ‐ | Belchite 97 | Cancelled | |||||
15:00 | Racing Murcia | ‐ | CD Bullense | Finished 1-0 | 7 | 1.49 | 4.3 | 7.45 | -3.65% |
15:00 | CD Torrijos | ‐ | CD Guadalajara | Finished 1-1 | 6 | 3.56 | 3.28 | 2.375 | -0.68% |
15:00 | SD Sofan | ‐ | Racing Club Villalbes | Finished 1-2 | 7 | 5.4 | 4.15 | 1.65 | -3.12% |
15:00 | Serverense | ‐ | Mallorca II | Finished 1-1 | 7 | 18 | 7 | 1.19 | -3.73% |
15:00 | Atlético Monzon | ‐ | Binefar | Finished 3-0 | 5 | 3.45 | 3.1 | 2.39 | -2.99% |
15:00 | Carinena Monte Ducay | ‐ | CD Robres | Finished 2-1 | 6 | 2.73 | 3.25 | 2.83 | -2.66% |
15:15 | CD Minera | ‐ | Bala Azul | Finished 3-1 | 7 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 3.35 | -0.15% |
15:15 | CD Cantolagua | ‐ | UDC Txantrea | Finished 1-0 | 5 | 3.06 | 3.14 | 3.155 | 3.93% |
15:30 | CD Galapagar | ‐ | Getafe CF II | Cancelled | 7 | 3.15 | 3.34 | 2.5 | -1.66% |
15:30 | UE Olot | ‐ | FC Vilafranca | Finished 5-1 | 7 | 2.01 | 3.47 | 4 | -3.45% |
15:30 | Orihuela CF | ‐ | UD Beniganim | Finished 4-0 | 7 | 1.17 | 8.1 | 22 | -2.31% |
15:30 | Huercal-Overa CF | ‐ | UCAM Murcia II | Finished 3-2 | 7 | 4.35 | 3.65 | 2.05 | 0.84% |
15:30 | Archena Sport FC | ‐ | Caravaca Vera Cruz | Finished 2-3 | 7 | 2.15 | 3.29 | 3.87 | -2.67% |
15:30 | FC Cartagena | ‐ | Ciudad de Murcia | Finished 1-3 | 7 | 2.3 | 3.38 | 3.65 | -0.46% |
15:30 | Lorca Deportiva | ‐ | FC Cartagena II | Finished 2-2 | 7 | 4.14 | 3.38 | 2.27 | 2.26% |
15:30 | CD Don Alvaro | ‐ | UP Plasencia | Finished 3-0 | 7 | 3.008 | 3.3 | 2.66 | -1.13% |
15:30 | AD Llerenense | ‐ | Moralo | Finished 1-1 | 7 | 3.35 | 3.1 | 2.55 | -1.31% |
15:30 | Olivenza | ‐ | CD Azuaga | Finished 0-1 | 7 | 2.2 | 3.45 | 3.53 | -2.69% |
15:30 | Alondras CF | ‐ | Silva SD | Finished 0-2 | 5 | 2.17 | 3.3 | 4.1 | -0.77% |
15:30 | Peralada | ‐ | CP San Cristobal | Finished 1-1 | 5 | 2.155 | 3.74 | 4.05 | 2.22% |
15:30 | UD Los Garres | ‐ | CF La Union | Finished 2-1 | 5 | 26 | 5.9 | 1.29 | 1.71% |
15:30 | Cirbonero | ‐ | Murchante | Finished 1-1 | 5 | 1.37 | 5 | 9.8 | -3.10% |
16:00 | UD San Pedro | ‐ | Juventud Torremolinos | Finished 0-1 | 7 | 7 | 4.1 | 1.6 | -1.16% |
16:00 | CD Naval Reinosa | ‐ | Gimnastica de Torrelavega | Finished 2-0 | 7 | 4.9 | 3.4 | 1.9 | -2.39% |
16:00 | Olimpic Xativa | ‐ | Valencia II | Finished 0-1 | 7 | 3.78 | 3.02 | 2.32 | -2.60% |
16:00 | CD Guijuelo | ‐ | CD Ribert | Finished 3-1 | 7 | 1.25 | 6.8 | 15 | -1.35% |
16:00 | UB Conquense | ‐ | CD Villacanas | Finished 1-2 | 7 | 1.47 | 4.33 | 7.7 | -3.95% |
16:00 | CD Barco | ‐ | Estradense | Postponed | 7 | 1.9 | 3.93 | 4.1 | -2.41% |
16:00 | CD Alfaro | ‐ | SD Oyonesa | Finished 1-2 | 7 | 1.49 | 4.9 | 6.5 | -2.82% |
16:00 | CDFC La Calzada | ‐ | Anguiano | Finished 1-1 | 7 | 3.65 | 3.24 | 2.19 | -3.78% |
16:00 | CA Vianes | ‐ | River Ebro | Finished 3-1 | |||||
16:00 | Juvenil de Ponteareas | ‐ | Rapido Bouzas | Cancelled | 3 | 3.68 | 3.68 | 2.05 | -3.03% |
17:00 | UE Vilassar de Mar | ‐ | Figueres | Finished 1-0 | 7 | 2.16 | 3.33 | 3.94 | -1.68% |
17:00 | UE Sants | ‐ | CE Manresa | Finished 0-1 | 7 | 4.8 | 3.23 | 1.91 | -3.98% |