Home
Contact
Signup
Login
Subscription
Search
Search
Dropping odds
Odds Comparison
Betting Tips
Betting Tips
Betting Stats
Betting Stats
Free Bets & Bonuses
Promo
May 04, 15:10 GMT
Close
Decimal (European)
Moneyline (American)
All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
You can also select another timezone at any time.
Close
Events by
Yesterday, May 03
Today, May 04
Tomorrow, May 05
Monday, May 06
Tuesday, May 07
Wednesday, May 08
Thursday, May 09
Popular leagues
UEFA - Champions League
2
UEFA - Europa League
2
England - Premier League
18
France - Ligue 1
13
Germany - Bundesliga
17
Italy - Serie A
19
Spain - Primera Division
18
Countries
International
UEFA - Champions League
2
UEFA - Europa League
2
AFC - Asian Cup Clubs
1
AFC - Champions League
1
Club Friendlies Men
1
CONMEBOL - Copa Libertadores
16
CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana
16
Friendlies
2
UEFA - European Championship U17 Women
3
UEFA - Champions League Women
1
OFC Champions League
3
CONMEBOL - Copa America
8
Mens Olympics
1
UEFA - Conference League
2
UEFA - Euro 2024
23
Albania
Superliga
9
Algeria
Ligue 1
1
Ligue 2
10
Andorra
Premier Division
5
Antigua and Barbuda
Premier Division
5
Argentina
Liga Profesional
14
Primera B Nacional
17
Primera B Metropolitana
10
Primera C Metropolitana
6
Torneo Federal A
9
Armenia
League 1
5
Australia
A League
1
Victoria Premier League
3
Queensland Premier League
10
NSW Premier League
16
South Premier League
2
ACT Premier League
2
Australian Cups
2
FFA Cup
2
NSW Premier League Women
4
Northern NSW Premier League
7
Queensland Premier League Women
8
Victoria Premier League Women
5
Western Premier League Women
3
Austria
Bundesliga
10
Erste Liga
7
Regional Leagues
22
Bundesliga Women
4
Azerbaijan
Premier League
4
Bahrain
Premier League
6
Bangladesh
Federation Cup
2
Belarus
Premier League
2
Belgium
2nd Division
1
Beker van Belgie
1
Beloften Pro League U21
1
Derde Klasse
14
Derde Klasse A
2
Pro League
8
Super League Women
3
Bolivia
Liga Nacional B
6
Primera Division
1
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Premijer Liga
2
Cup
1
Brazil
Serie A
19
Serie B
12
Copa Do Brasil
6
Campeonato Paulista A2
12
Campeonato Paulista U20
5
Serie C
10
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A1 Women
2
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A2 Women
4
Campeonato Brasileiro U20
3
Campeonato Mineiro 2
4
Serie D
17
Bulgaria
A PFG
8
B PFG
9
Burkina Faso
Premier League
8
Canada
Championship
2
Premier League
3
Chile
Primera Division
12
Primera B
15
Segunda Division
4
Cup
6
China
Super League
6
League 1
3
League 2
5
Colombia
Liga Postobon
7
Cup
3
Torneo Postobon (Primera B)
15
Costa Rica
Primera Division
16
Croatia
1. HNL
11
1. HNL Women
2
2. HNL
12
3. HNL
2
Cyprus
1st Division
9
Cup
1
Czech Republic
First League
6
3. Liga (CFL - MSFL)
15
FNL
12
League U19
1
Cup
1
Denmark
Superliga
11
1st Division
3
2nd Division
1
DBU Pokalen
1
DS Pulje
7
Ecuador
Serie A
7
Serie B
1
Egypt
Premier League
12
El Salvador
Primera Division
6
England
Premier League
18
League 1
2
League 2
2
Conference Premier
1
Conference North
1
Conference South
1
Isthmian Premier League
1
Northern Premier Division
1
Southern Premier Division
2
FA Cup
1
FA Cup Women
1
Premier League 2
4
Professional Development League
5
Southern Division One
2
Super League 2 Women
13
Super League Women
4
Estonia
Esiliiga
5
Esiliiga B
1
Meistriliiga
5
Ethiopia
Premier League
3
Faroe Islands
1. Deild
1
Premier League
5
Finland
Veikkausliiga
5
Ykkonen
2
Kakkonen
8
Naisten Liiga Women
1
France
Ligue 1
13
Ligue 2
11
Championnat National
8
Coupe de France
1
CFA
1
Georgia
Umaglesi Liga
5
Germany
Bundesliga
17
Bundesliga 2
6
Bundesliga 3
7
DFB Cup
1
Regionalliga North
3
Regionalliga North East
5
Regionalliga West
1
Regionalliga Southwest
4
Bundesliga Women
3
Bundesliga U19
9
Oberliga
128
Oberliga Bayern North
2
Oberliga Bayern South
1
Oberliga Mittelrhein
1
Oberliga Niedersachsen
2
Oberliga NOFV North
1
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
3
Oberliga Westfalen
1
Regional Cups
3
Bundesliga 2 Women
6
Ghana
Premier League
3
FA Cup
2
Gibraltar
Premier Division
4
Greece
Super League
8
Cup
2
Guatemala
Liga Nacional
2
Primera Division
4
Honduras
Liga Nacional
3
Hong Kong
FA Cup
1
Premier League
5
Hungary
NB 1
9
NB 2
9
NB 1 Women
2
NB 3
9
Iceland
1. Deild
1
Urvalsdeild
6
1. Deild Women
2
2. Deild
4
3. Deild
1
India
Super League
1
Iran
Division 1
8
Pro League
4
Iraq
Premier League
7
Ireland
Premier Division
7
Division 1
7
Israel
Premier League
15
Liga Leumit
16
Italy
Serie A
19
Serie B
10
Cup
1
Serie D
74
Serie A Women
7
Campionato Primavera
5
Lega Pro
9
Lega Pro Supercoppa
1
Ivory Coast
Ligue 1
5
Jamaica
Premier League
2
Japan
J League
10
J2 League
10
J3 League
3
L1 League Womens
14
Jordan
Cup
1
Premier League
2
Kazakhstan
Premier League
5
Kenya
Premier League
7
Kosovo
Superliga
4
Kuwait
Premier League
5
Latvia
Virsliga
6
Lebanon
Premier League
1
Lithuania
1 Lyga
1
A Lyga
6
A Lyga Women
2
Cup
13
Luxembourg
Cup
1
National Division
5
Macau
1st Division
2
Macedonia
Prva Liga
3
Malaysia
Super League
2
Malta
First Division
1
Mexico
Liga MX Femenil
5
Liga de Expansion
2
Primera Division
3
Segunda Division
11
Moldova
National Division
1
Mongolia
Premier League
7
Montenegro
Cup
2
First League
8
Morocco
GNF 2
8
Netherlands
Eredivisie
7
Eerste Divisie
10
Topklasse Saturday
3
Eredivisie Women
2
Nigeria
Premier League
3
Northern Ireland
Premiership
1
Irish Cup
1
Norway
Tippeligaen
9
1st Division
13
2nd Division
20
NM Cup
7
Toppserien Women
7
1st Division Women
1
Oman
Cup
1
Omani League
5
Panama
Liga Nacional de Ascenso
1
Paraguay
Primera Division
4
Segunda Division
19
Peru
Primera Division
14
Segunda Division
13
Philippines
PFL
7
Poland
Ekstraklasa
8
Division 1
10
Division 2
7
Division 3
6
Ekstraklasa Women
5
Portugal
Primeira Liga
10
Liga de Honra
7
Cup
1
Championship U19
23
Liga 3
10
Qatar
Stars Cup
1
Stars League
1
Romania
Superliga
6
Liga 2
2
Cup
1
Liga 3
22
Russia
Premier League
17
1st Division
6
Cup
1
2nd Division
3
Premier League Women
2
San Marino
Campionato Sammarinese
1
Saudi Arabia
Division 1
12
Pro League
8
Scotland
Premier League
7
Championship
2
League One
5
League Two
5
Cup
1
Premier League Women
12
Senegal
Premier League
6
Serbia
Super Liga
16
Prva Liga
17
Singapore
Premier League
1
Slovakia
Superliga
9
2 Liga
12
1st Liga Women
1
3. Liga
9
Slovenia
2nd SNL
9
Prva Liga
5
South Africa
Cup
2
National First League
16
Premier League
8
South Korea
K-League Challenge
5
K-League Classic
4
National League
1
WK-League Women
4
Spain
Primera Division
18
Segunda Division
11
Segunda Division B
71
Tercera Division
133
Superliga Femenina
10
Sweden
Allsvenskan
8
Superettan
7
Division 1
11
Allsvenskan U21
3
Damallsvenskan
12
Elitettan Women
6
Switzerland
Super League
7
Challenge League
5
Erste Liga
8
Super League Women
4
Taiwan
Premier League
8
Tajikistan
National Football League
4
Tanzania
Premier League
1
Thailand
Division 1
3
FA Cup
2
Premier League
6
Tunisia
League 1
7
League 2
1
Turkey
Super League
7
1 Lig
18
3 Lig
6
Turkmenistan
Yokary Liga
4
USA
MLS Next Pro
4
Major League Soccer
28
NWSL Women
6
National Premier Soccer League
12
US Open Cup
16
USL League One
15
WPSL Women
1
Uganda
Super League
11
Ukraine
Premier League
9
First League
10
Cup
1
United Arab Emirates
Division 1
3
Premier League
8
Uruguay
Primera Division
6
Cup
8
Segunda Division
1
Uzbekistan
PFL
12
Venezuela
Primera Division
4
Segunda Division
7
Vietnam
V-League
4
V-League 2
2
Wales
Premier League
2
Home
Events
Apr 30, 2024
Soccer Odds: Apr 30, 2024
Apr 30, 2024
Group By
League
Starts at
BN
1
X
2
Margin
Argentina
‐
Liga Profesional
23:00
Estudiantes La Plata
‐
Boca Juniors
Finished (pen.)
4-2
12
3.2
3.05
2.65
-1.74%
Argentina
‐
Primera C Metropolitana
18:30
Deportivo Espanol
‐
Real Pilar
Finished
1-2
5
2.089
3.87
4.34
3.36%
Armenia
‐
League 1
12:00
Noah Yerevan II
‐
FC Nikarm
Australia
‐
Australian Cups
08:30
O'Connor Knights
‐
Queanbeyan City FC
7
1.16
9.5
22
-1.26%
09:30
Heidelberg United
‐
Brunswick Zebras FC
5
1.2
10.7
26
3.60%
09:30
Moreland City
‐
Dandenong Thunder
8
3.665
3.96
2.05
-1.30%
09:30
Hume City
‐
Brunswick City SC
8
1.275
6.67
14.2
-0.46%
09:30
WDSC Wolves FC
‐
Magic TFA
4
1.15
9.05
17
-3.74%
09:30
Altona Magic
‐
Northcote City
7
1.4
5.83
8.7
-0.08%
09:30
Essendon Royals
‐
Bulleen Lions
6
7
5.4
1.44
-2.20%
10:00
Altona City
‐
Manningham United Blues FC
6
9.8
6.51
1.4
3.10%
Australia
‐
FFA Cup
09:30
North Star FC
‐
Taringa Rovers
6
1.595
5.2
6.1
1.71%
09:30
Wolverhampton Wanderers
‐
Magic TFA
2
1.225
6.9
10.4
-5.43%
09:30
Bentleigh Greens
‐
Upfield
6
1.14
11
15
-3.36%
Australia
‐
NSW Premier League
09:30
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
‐
Northbridge FC
6
2.875
4.16
2.396
-0.55%
Australia
‐
Northern NSW Premier League
10:00
Maitland
‐
Lampton Jaffas
Finished
0-5
12
4.6
4.6
1.685
-2.75%
Austria
‐
Regional Leagues
17:00
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
‐
SC Schwaz
Finished
2-3
12
1.816
4.5
5.65
5.28%
Bangladesh
‐
Federation Cup
09:00
Abahani Dhaka
‐
Fortis Limited
7
2.15
3.74
3.835
0.68%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Brasileiro U20
18:00
America Mineiro MG U20
‐
Corinthians SP U20
Finished
1-1
10
2.6
3.9
2.6
-2.50%
18:00
Santos SP U20
‐
Fluminense RJ U20
Finished
3-1
9
1.845
3.62
4.7
-3.01%
18:00
Figueirense U20
‐
Nautico Marcilio Dias U20
1
2.375
3.25
2.7
-9.02%
18:00
America RJ U20
‐
Corinthians SP U20
23:00
Hercilio Luz U20
‐
Joinville U20
1
1.425
4.75
5.25
-9.32%
Brazil
‐
Copa Do Brasil
22:00
Bahia BA
‐
Criciuma
Finished
1-0
12
1.54
4.33
7.3
-1.70%
23:00
Operario PR
‐
Gremio RS
Finished
0-0
12
4.32
3.25
2.15
-0.43%
CONMEBOL - U20 Championship Women
02:00
Argentina U20 Women
‐
Paraguay U20 Women
Finished
0-2
11
1.95
3.85
4
-2.21%
Chile
‐
Primera B
00:30
Deportes Limache
‐
Deportes La Serena
Finished
1-0
12
2.1
3.72
3.57
-2.45%
Chile
‐
Primera Division
00:30
Audax Italiano
‐
Cobresal
Finished
0-1
12
1.8
4.16
4.4
-2.27%
China
‐
Super League
10:00
Shandong Luneng
‐
Nantong Zhiyun
Finished
3-1
12
1.43
5.8
12
4.71%
11:35
Tianjin Teda
‐
Beijing Gouan
Finished
0-1
12
3.86
3.61
2.05
-2.33%
12:00
Meixian Hakka
‐
Qingdao West Coast
Finished
1-1
9
2.06
3.65
3.94
-1.30%
12:00
Hangzhou Greentown
‐
Henan Jianye
Finished
4-1
12
1.63
4.62
4.9
-3.29%
Colombia
‐
Torneo Postobon (Primera B)
20:30
Cortulua
‐
Atletico FC
Finished
3-0
12
1.51
4.4
6.25
-4.72%
Costa Rica
‐
Liga de Ascenso
01:00
Municipal Santa Ana
‐
AD Cartagena
Finished
2-0
9
2.219
3.78
3.84
2.50%
Ecuador
‐
Serie A
00:00
El Nacional Quito
‐
Delfin
Finished
1-0
12
1.81
3.69
4.62
-3.84%
Ecuador
‐
Serie B
21:30
Cuniburo FC
‐
Manta FC
Finished
2-1
12
1.74
3.84
5.4
-1.99%
Egypt
‐
2nd Division
13:00
Aswan SC
‐
Makadi FC
1
1.7
3.4
4.5
-9.47%
13:30
Nasr Taadeen
‐
Misr El Maqasha
Finished
3-1
13:30
Aswan SC
‐
Makadi FC
Finished
1-2
13:30
Nogoom FC
‐
Asyut Petroleum
Finished
1-1
3
3.71
3
2.05
-8.31%
13:30
El Atesalat
‐
Gomhoreyat Shepin
Finished
3-0
4
1.89
3.25
5
-3.55%
13:30
Dekernes SC
‐
Abu Qair Semad
Finished
0-2
11
2.384
3.47
5.3
11.57%
England
‐
Championship
19:00
Coventry City
‐
Ipswich Town
Finished
1-2
12
4.9
4.28
1.82
1.30%
England
‐
Northern Division One
18:45
Dunston UTS
‐
Pontefract Collieries
6
1.895
4.1
3.54
-5.13%
18:45
Stockton Town
‐
Carlton Town
Finished
2-0
7
1.65
4.3
4.88
-4.17%
18:45
Harborough Town
‐
Hinckley AFC
5
1.58
4.58
5.59
-2.93%
18:45
Anstey Nomads
‐
Quorn
7
1.876
4
3.86
-4.04%
18:45
Prescot Cables
‐
Bootle
6
2.584
3.46
2.635
-5.26%
18:45
Runcorn Linnets
‐
City Of Liverpool
6
2.222
3.66
2.932
-6.04%
18:45
Harborough Town
‐
Leicester Road
2
1.533
4.25
5.35
-6.94%
England
‐
Northern Premier Division
18:45
Marine FC
‐
Warrington Rylands
Finished
1-0
11
2
3.7
3.77
-3.43%
18:45
Macclesfield Town
‐
Worksop Town
Finished
3-1
11
2.05
4
3.4
-3.09%
England
‐
Professional Development League
12:00
Sheffield United U21
‐
Queens Park Rangers U21
Finished
1-3
10
1.673
5.8
5.8
6.09%
13:00
Coventry City U21
‐
Cardiff City U21
Finished
3-3
10
3.74
4.5
2.2
5.92%
13:00
Peterborough United U21
‐
Millwall U21
Finished
2-2
11
4.685
4.66
1.896
4.66%
14:00
Hull City U21
‐
Ipswich Town U21
Finished
0-4
11
2.95
4.5
2.2
-1.55%
16:00
Fleetwood Town U21
‐
Colchester United U21
11
1.875
4.7
4.595
3.76%
England
‐
Ryman Division One
18:45
Felixstowe and Walton
‐
Bowers Pitsea
Finished (pen.)
4-6
6
2.25
4.1
2.816
-4.17%
18:45
Ramsgate
‐
Chichester City
6
1.56
4.7
4.955
-5.27%
18:45
Sittingbourne
‐
Three Bridges
6
2.505
3.76
2.61
-4.61%
Faroe Islands
‐
Premier League
17:00
EB Streymur
‐
KI Klaksvik
Finished
0-1
12
12.9
6.61
1.34
2.56%
Finland
‐
Kakkonen
16:00
Tampere United
‐
TPV
Finished
1-2
11
1.506
4.95
6.75
-1.40%
Germany
‐
Oberliga
17:00
TuS Komet Arsten
‐
FC Union 60 Bremen
Finished
2-3
9
4.645
4.9
1.64
-2.83%
17:00
SC Vahr Blockdiek
‐
OSC Bremerhaven
Finished
0-1
8
5.25
4.86
1.625
-1.15%
17:30
SpVg Schonnebeck
‐
Sportfreunde Baumberg
Finished
3-2
9
2.51
3.705
2.51
-6.25%
17:30
TuRa Bremen
‐
TS Woltmershausen
Finished
1-4
8
2.668
4.345
2.87
4.89%
Germany
‐
Oberliga Bayern North
17:00
ATSV Erlangen
‐
SC Eltersdorf
Finished
1-0
10
5.26
4.18
1.71
-1.39%
17:00
TSV Neudrossenfeld
‐
DJK Ammerthal
Finished
1-1
9
2.3
3.68
3.01
-3.73%
Germany
‐
Oberliga Bayern South
16:15
Motor Marienberg
‐
VfB Auerbach
Finished
0-4
10
11
6.4
1.275
-3.05%
Germany
‐
Oberliga Niedersachsen
16:30
Rotenburger SV
‐
TuS Bersenbruck
Finished
1-3
10
7.11
5.2
1.504
0.22%
17:00
FSV Schoningen
‐
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
Finished
0-1
10
5.58
4.71
1.74
3.49%
17:00
BSV Rehden
‐
Arminia Hannover
Finished
0-0
10
1.6
4.4
5.25
-4.10%
18:00
Heeslinger SC
‐
MTV Celle
Finished
1-3
9
1.6
4.42
4.66
-6.18%
Germany
‐
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
16:30
Rot-Weiss Koblenz
‐
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Finished
2-3
9
1.84
4.52
4.15
-0.56%
17:00
Quierschied
‐
Auersmacher
Finished
3-0
9
5.2
5.1
1.58
-2.09%
Germany
‐
Regional Cups
17:00
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
‐
Kickers Offenbach
6
2.65
3.66
2.6
-3.40%
Germany
‐
Regionalliga Bavaria
16:30
Wurzburger Kickers
‐
SpVgg Bayreuth
Finished
3-0
12
1.515
4.9
7.8
0.77%
Germany
‐
Regionalliga North
17:00
SSV Jeddeloh
‐
Drochtersen-Assel
Finished
1-0
12
3.6
3.81
1.998
-3.92%
Gibraltar
‐
Premier Division
19:00
Lincoln Red Imps
‐
Mons Calpe
Finished
5-1
Iceland
‐
Cup Women
17:30
Haukar Hafnarfjordur Women
‐
Grotta Women
Finished
2-3
8
4.13
4.91
1.85
1.39%
18:30
Grindavik Women
‐
KR Reykjavik Women
Finished
2-1
2
1.28
6
8
-6.80%
Indonesia
‐
Super League
08:00
PSS Sleman
‐
Persib Bandung
Finished
1-0
12
1.95
4.6
3.8
0.67%
08:00
Bhayangkara FC
‐
Persis Solo
Finished
0-1
12
1.9
4.7
3.6
-1.66%
08:00
Madura United
‐
Arema Cronus
Finished
0-0
12
1.6
4.6
4.85
-4.63%
08:00
PSM Makassar
‐
Cilegon United
Finished
3-2
12
1.95
4.3
5
5.78%
08:00
Persija Jakarta
‐
PSIS Semarang
Finished
2-1
12
3
3.91
2.449
0.26%
08:00
Persita Tangerang
‐
Persisam Putra Samarinda
Finished
4-2
12
2.17
4.6
4.2
9.13%
08:00
Dewa United
‐
Pusamania Borneo
Finished
2-1
12
2.59
4
3
3.15%
International - Club Friendlies Men
13:00
Kedah FA
‐
Pulau Pinang
Finished
3-1
7
1.46
5.3
6.9
-1.82%
Iran
‐
Pro League
14:50
Shams Azar Qazvin
‐
Paykan
Finished
2-1
11
2.2
3.14
3.81
-3.43%
Iraq
‐
Premier League
15:00
Al Naft Baghdad
‐
Al Nafit Maysan
15:00
Al-Qasim SC
‐
Al Zawraa
15:00
Duhoku FC
‐
Al-Hudood
15:00
Zakho FC
‐
Naft Al-Basra
15:00
Zakho FC
‐
Al Minaa
15:00
Al Nafit Maysan
‐
Al-Qasim SC
6
2.06
3.21
4.33
-2.72%
17:15
Al Shorta Baghdad
‐
Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya
6
2.4
3.13
3.4
-2.94%
19:30
Al Najaf
‐
Al Karkh
6
2.07
3.02
4.385
-4.06%
Israel
‐
Cup
16:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil FC
‐
Maccabi Petach Tikva
Finished
0-3
12
3.55
3.81
2.1
-1.99%
Israel
‐
Liga Bet North / South
10:00
Maccabi Tamra
‐
Maccabi Ahva Shaab
13:30
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
‐
Faradis Abdelal
Jamaica
‐
Premier League
01:00
Tivoli Gardens
‐
Waterhouse
Finished
0-2
12
2.45
3.375
2.94
-4.27%
Mexico
‐
Liga MX Femenil
01:00
Tigres UANL Women
‐
Necaxa Women
Finished
3-1
9
1.03
18.4
41
-4.73%
01:05
Club Leon Women
‐
Santos Laguna Women
Finished
4-0
10
1.083
15
35
-1.83%
03:05
Club America Women
‐
Pachuca Women
Finished
2-4
12
1.52
5
7
-0.08%
03:10
FC Juarez Women
‐
Monterrey Women
Finished
1-0
12
4.005
4.05
1.95
-0.93%
Netherlands
‐
Topklasse Saturday
18:00
AWC
‐
Blauw Geel
6
4.2
3.95
1.75
-5.90%
Northern Ireland
‐
Championship IFA
18:45
Armagh City
‐
Dergview
Finished
1-1
10
3
4.4
2.25
-0.50%
Northern Ireland
‐
Premiership
18:45
Institute
‐
Ballymena United
Finished
1-0
11
3.65
3.98
2.05
-1.29%
Norway
‐
NM Cup Women
16:00
Molde FK Women
‐
KIL-Hemne Women
Finished
3-0
Paraguay
‐
Cup
21:00
Cristobal Colon JAS
‐
Club Silvio Pettirossi
21:00
Cristobal Colon
‐
Club Silvio Pettirossi
Finished
3-1
23:30
12 de Octubre
‐
Olimpia Ita
Peru
‐
Primera Division
01:00
Cesar Vallejo
‐
Sporting Cristal
Finished
2-1
12
3.9
3.6
1.93
-4.97%
Peru
‐
Segunda Division
18:00
Deportivo Coopsol
‐
Santos Lima
Finished
0-2
10
1.915
3.445
4.6
-2.90%
20:30
Molinos El Pirata
‐
ADA Jaen
Finished
2-1
10
2.375
3.68
3.58
2.87%
Portugal
‐
Liga de Honra
18:45
Pacos Ferreira
‐
CD Aves
Finished
0-4
12
2.92
3.57
2.51
-2.06%
Russia
‐
1st Division
12:00
Rodina Moscow
‐
Tyumen
Finished
1-1
8
1.7
4
5.4
-2.29%
San Marino
‐
Campionato Sammarinese
18:45
San Giovanni
‐
SS Cosmos
Finished
0-3
11
4.16
3.95
1.9
-1.95%
18:45
SS Murata
‐
SP Tre Fiori
Finished
2-1
10
2.3
3.65
2.95
-4.56%
Saudi Arabia
‐
Cup
18:00
Al Ittihad Jeddah
‐
Al Hilal Riyadh
Finished
1-2
12
8.5
5.8
1.35
-2.99%
Saudi Arabia
‐
Division 1
15:55
Al Qadisiya Al Khubar
‐
Al Qaisoma
Finished
3-1
12
1.315
5.7
11
-2.61%
16:15
Al Kholood Ar Rass
‐
Al Taraji SC
Finished
4-1
12
1.184
7.6
18
-3.08%
17:50
Al Bukayriyah
‐
Al-Jabalain FC
Finished
1-0
12
2.59
3.52
2.9
-1.48%
Scotland
‐
Premier League Women
18:30
Aberdeen Women
‐
Montrose LFC Women
Finished
3-3
9
2.505
4.2
3.17
4.96%
Scotland
‐
SPFL U20 League
12:00
Dunfermline Athletic U20
‐
Airdrieonians U20
South Africa
‐
National First League
13:00
Orbit College
‐
Hungry Lions FC
Finished
1-1
10
2.38
3.225
3.35
-2.79%
13:00
Upington City FC
‐
Baroka FC
Finished
0-1
3
2.556
3.055
2.8
-7.04%
13:00
Venda Football Academy
‐
Maritzburg United
Finished
1-1
3
3.5
3.05
2.15
-7.30%
South Africa
‐
Premier League
17:30
Ajax Cape Town
‐
Polokwane City
Finished
0-1
12
2.85
3.15
2.7
-3.73%
17:30
Richards Bay
‐
Amazulu Durban
Finished
2-1
12
2.53
2.95
3.59
-1.26%
South Korea
‐
K-League Classic
10:30
Daejeon Citizen
‐
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
Finished
0-0
12
2.95
3.2
2.65
-2.80%
10:30
Suwon City
‐
FC Seoul
Finished
0-2
12
3.09
3.62
2.65
2.33%
Sweden
‐
Superettan
17:00
Skovde AIK
‐
Oddevold
Finished
0-0
12
3.6
3.34
2.295
-1.27%
Tanzania
‐
Premier League
13:15
Kundemba
‐
Kmkm
Finished
2-3
2
6.66
4.1
1.662
0.43%
15:00
Namungo FC
‐
Simba SC
Finished
2-2
3
4.2
3.35
1.81
-8.18%
Turkmenistan
‐
Yokary Liga
12:00
FC Asgabat
‐
FC Energetik Mary
Finished
2-1
UEFA - Champions League
19:00
Bayern Munchen
‐
Real Madrid
Finished
2-2
13
2.4
3.84
3.25
1.55%
USA
‐
Major League Soccer
23:30
Philadelphia Union
‐
Seattle Sounders
Finished
2-3
7
2.165
3.62
4.75
5.41%
Uganda
‐
Super League
13:00
Uganda Revenue Authority
‐
Jinja SS
Finished
0-0
6
1.727
4.15
6.57
2.86%
13:00
Airtel Kitara
‐
Mbarara City
Finished
1-1
6
1.521
4.2
8.1
-1.87%
Ukraine
‐
U19 League
12:30
Chornomorets Odesa U19
‐
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Finished
1-2
4
12
7
1.18
-6.86%
United Arab Emirates
‐
President Cup
15:20
Al Wasl Dubai
‐
Al Ittihad Kalba
Finished
4-1
10
1.416
5
6.7
-5.26%
Venezuela
‐
Primera Division
21:00
CD Hermanos Colmenares
‐
Deportivo La Guaira
Finished
1-2
11
2.76
3.45
3.145
3.08%
23:30
UCV
‐
Metropolitanos
Finished
0-0
9
2.23
3.2
3.83
-2.16%
Vietnam
‐
Cup
11:00
Nam Dinh FC
‐
Becamex Binh Duong
Finished (pen.)
5-4
12
1.733
4.7
6.7
6.49%
Data from May 04, 2024, 15:10
BOOKMAKERS
Bookmakers Rating
+
Free Bets & Bonuses
0.42038989067078