Home
Contact
Signup
Login
Subscription
Search
Search
Dropping odds
Odds Comparison
Betting Tips
Betting Tips
Betting Stats
Betting Stats
Free Bets & Bonuses
Promo
May 11, 12:16 GMT
Close
Decimal (European)
Moneyline (American)
All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
You can also select another timezone at any time.
Close
Events by
Yesterday, May 10
Today, May 11
Tomorrow, May 12
Monday, May 13
Tuesday, May 14
Wednesday, May 15
Thursday, May 16
Popular leagues
UEFA - Champions League
1
UEFA - Europa League
1
England - Premier League
13
France - Ligue 1
9
Germany - Bundesliga
8
Italy - Serie A
19
Spain - Primera Division
19
Countries
International
UEFA - Champions League
1
UEFA - Europa League
1
Africa - CAF - Confederations Cup
1
Club Friendlies Men
1
CONCACAF - Champions League
1
CONMEBOL - Copa Libertadores
15
CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana
16
Friendlies
2
UEFA - European Championship U17 Women
3
UEFA - Champions League Women
1
UEFA - European Championship U17
4
OFC Champions League
12
CONMEBOL - Copa America
8
UEFA - Conference League
1
UEFA - Euro 2024
23
Albania
Superliga
4
Cup
1
Algeria
Ligue 1
6
Ligue 2
15
Ligue 1 U21
7
Andorra
Premier Division
5
Argentina
Liga Profesional
11
Primera B Nacional
18
Primera B Metropolitana
9
Primera C Metropolitana
7
Torneo Federal A
16
Armenia
Premier League
5
Australia
A League
2
Victoria Premier League
2
Queensland Premier League
12
NSW Premier League
15
ACT Premier League
1
Australian Cups
3
NSW Premier League Women
4
Northern NSW Premier League
8
Queensland Premier League Women
8
South Premier League Women
1
Victoria Premier League Women
2
Western Premier League Women
2
Austria
Bundesliga
6
Erste Liga
20
Regional Leagues
8
Bundesliga Women
5
Azerbaijan
Premier League
4
Bahrain
Premier League
6
Bangladesh
Federation Cup
1
Premier League
2
Belarus
Cup
7
First League
3
Premier League
6
Premier League Women
5
Belgium
2nd Division
1
Derde Klasse
11
Pro League
8
Super League Women
3
Bhutan
Premier League
1
Bolivia
Liga Nacional B
3
Primera Division
7
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Premijer Liga
3
Brazil
Serie A
19
Serie B
6
Copa Do Brasil
15
Campeonato Paulista A2
11
Campeonato Paulista U20
3
Serie C
9
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A1 Women
4
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A2 Women
1
Campeonato Brasileiro U20
3
Campeonato Mineiro 2
1
Campeonato Mineiro U20
4
Copa Verde
1
Serie D
19
Bulgaria
A PFG
8
B PFG
10
Cup
1
Burkina Faso
Premier League
8
Burundi
Cup
1
Cambodia
Premier League
2
Canada
Premier League
3
Chile
Primera Division
12
Primera B
13
Segunda Division
4
China
Super League
8
League 1
7
League 2
1
Colombia
Liga Postobon
8
Cup
3
Torneo Postobon (Primera B)
8
Costa Rica
Primera Division
6
Croatia
1. HNL
8
1. HNL Women
2
2. HNL
18
3. HNL
2
Cyprus
1st Division
5
Cup
1
Czech Republic
First League
8
3. Liga (CFL - MSFL)
13
FNL
7
League U19
3
Cup
1
Division 1 Women
2
Denmark
Superliga
13
1st Division
3
2nd Division
4
3F Ligaen Women
4
DS Pulje
15
Ecuador
Serie A
7
Serie B
3
Egypt
Premier League
13
2nd Division
2
El Salvador
Primera Division
4
England
Premier League
13
Championship
3
League 1
1
League 2
1
FA Cup
1
FA Trophy
1
FA Cup Women
1
Premier League 2
4
Professional Development League
3
Super League Women
1
Estonia
Esiliiga
3
Esiliiga B
3
Meistriliiga
5
Ethiopia
Premier League
4
Faroe Islands
1. Deild
4
Premier League
2
Finland
Veikkausliiga
6
Ykkonen
10
Cup
2
Kakkonen
12
Naisten Liiga Women
4
France
Ligue 1
9
Ligue 2
10
Coupe de France
1
CFA
17
U19 Matches
21
Division 1 Women
2
Georgia
Pirveli Liga
5
Umaglesi Liga
5
Germany
Bundesliga
8
Bundesliga 2
7
Bundesliga 3
9
DFB Cup
1
Regionalliga Bavaria
3
Regionalliga North
8
Regionalliga North East
9
Regionalliga West
5
Regionalliga Southwest
5
Bundesliga Women
3
Bundesliga U19
8
Oberliga
110
Oberliga Bayern North
3
Oberliga Bayern South
2
Oberliga Hamburg
4
Oberliga Mittelrhein
1
Oberliga Niederrhein
1
Oberliga Niedersachsen
3
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
4
Regional Cups
3
Bundesliga 2 Women
7
Ghana
FA Cup
2
Gibraltar
Premier Division
2
Greece
Super League
9
Cup
1
Super League 2
2
Guatemala
Liga Nacional
1
Primera Division
1
Honduras
Liga Nacional
2
Hong Kong
FA Cup
1
Premier League
9
Hungary
NB 1
11
NB 2
9
Cup
1
NB 1 Women
4
NB 3
17
Iceland
1. Deild
1
Urvalsdeild
5
Cup
1
2. Deild
3
3. Deild
3
Iran
Division 1
7
Pro League
5
Iraq
Premier League
1
Ireland
Premier Division
4
Division 1
4
League Cup
1
Israel
Premier League
12
Liga Alef North / South
3
Italy
Serie A
19
Serie B
3
Cup
1
Serie D
31
Serie A Women
7
Campionato Primavera
9
Lega Pro
10
Lega Pro Supercoppa
1
Ivory Coast
Ligue 1
3
Jamaica
Premier League
2
Japan
J League
9
J2 League
8
L1 League Womens
11
Kazakhstan
Premier League
7
Kenya
Premier League
20
Kosovo
Cup
1
Superliga
1
Kuwait
Premier League
10
Latvia
Virsliga
7
Cup
2
Lebanon
Premier League
2
Lithuania
1 Lyga
7
A Lyga
6
A Lyga Women
2
Luxembourg
National Division
6
Macau
1st Division
3
Macedonia
Prva Liga
5
Malaysia
Super League
2
Mexico
Liga MX Femenil
1
Liga de Expansion
1
Primera Division
4
Segunda Division
6
Moldova
National Division
6
Mongolia
Premier League
11
Montenegro
First League
10
Morocco
Cup
2
GNF 2
8
Netherlands
Eredivisie
9
Topklasse Saturday
3
Eredivisie Women
5
Tweede Divisie
9
New Zealand
Premiership
1
Norway
Tippeligaen
9
1st Division
8
2nd Division
19
Toppserien Women
13
1st Division Women
3
Panama
Liga Nacional de Ascenso
1
Primera Division
2
Paraguay
Primera Division
4
Segunda Division
7
Peru
Primera Division
13
Segunda Division
6
Philippines
PFL
4
Poland
Ekstraklasa
7
Division 1
8
Division 2
9
Division 3
28
Ekstraklasa Women
5
Portugal
Primeira Liga
8
Liga de Honra
8
Cup
1
Championship U19
13
Liga 3
4
Qatar
Q League
3
Stars Cup
2
Romania
Superliga
7
Cup
1
Liga 3
19
Superliga Women
4
Russia
Premier League
15
1st Division
9
Cup
1
Premier League Women
2
San Marino
Campionato Sammarinese
2
Saudi Arabia
Division 1
9
Pro League
6
Scotland
Premier League
12
Championship
1
League One
2
League Two
2
Cup
1
Premier League Women
17
Senegal
Premier League
6
Serbia
Super Liga
16
Prva Liga
9
Singapore
Premier League
1
Slovakia
Superliga
6
2 Liga
8
1st Liga Women
1
3. Liga
10
Slovenia
2nd SNL
4
Prva Liga
5
South Africa
National First League
16
Premier League
16
South Korea
K-League Challenge
5
K-League Classic
4
National League
4
WK-League Women
8
Spain
Primera Division
19
Segunda Division
10
Segunda Division B
30
Tercera Division
90
Superliga Femenina
6
Cup Women
1
Sweden
Allsvenskan
8
Superettan
8
Division 1
16
Allsvenskan U21
1
Damallsvenskan
3
Elitettan Women
5
Switzerland
Super League
5
Challenge League
4
Erste Liga
6
Super League Women
5
Syria
Cup
1
Taiwan
Premier League
8
Tajikistan
National Football League
2
Super Cup
1
Tanzania
Premier League
2
Thailand
Division 1
2
Premier League
7
Trinidad and Tobago
TT Pro League
1
Tunisia
League 1
4
League 2
1
Turkey
Super League
10
1 Lig
7
2 Lig
4
USA
MLS Next Pro
5
Major League Soccer
27
NWSL Women
5
National Premier Soccer League
35
USL League One
15
USL League Two (PDL)
1
WPSL Women
2
Uganda
Super League
15
Ukraine
Premier League
10
First League
12
Cup
1
Second League
2
U19 League
2
United Arab Emirates
Division 1
5
Premier League
15
Uruguay
Primera Division
15
Cup
5
Segunda Division
5
Uzbekistan
PFL
12
Venezuela
Primera Division
4
Segunda Division
8
Vietnam
V-League
2
V-League 2
1
Wales
Premier League
1
Home
Events
May 03, 2024
Soccer Odds: May 03, 2024
May 03, 2024
Group By
League
Starts at
BN
1
X
2
Margin
AFC - Championship U23
15:30
Japan U23
‐
Uzbekistan U23
Finished
1-0
12
2.45
3.1
3.25
-3.70%
Algeria
‐
Ligue 1
15:00
MC Alger
‐
USM Alger
1
1.5
3.825
6.52
-7.53%
15:00
ASO Chlef
‐
Khenchela
1
1.756
3.32
4.745
-7.53%
15:00
MC Oran
‐
ES Setif
1
2.078
2.833
4.05
-7.50%
Argentina
‐
Cup
00:10
Racing Club
‐
Talleres Remedios Escalada
Finished
1-2
12
1.333
5.9
14
0.90%
00:10
Racing Club
‐
Talleres De Cordoba
Argentina
‐
Primera B Metropolitana
23:05
Club Atletico Los Andes
‐
San Martin Burzaco
Finished
2-1
11
2.2
3.24
4.64
2.18%
Argentina
‐
Primera B Nacional
22:10
Colon de Santa Fe
‐
Club Almagro
Finished
3-0
12
1.41
4.7
14.2
0.77%
Argentina
‐
Primera C Metropolitana
18:30
Deportivo Paraguayo
‐
Deportivo Espanol
Finished
1-1
5
4.14
3.104
2.83
9.04%
Argentina
‐
Torneo Federal A
13:00
Central Norte
‐
Sarmiento Resistencia
Armenia
‐
League 1
12:00
FC Syunik
‐
Mika FC
Finished
4-3
4
1.13
7.6
17.5
-6.86%
Armenia
‐
Premier League
13:00
BKMA Yerevan
‐
Ararat Yerevan
Finished
1-3
10
3.25
3.41
2.315
-3.19%
15:00
Banants Yerevan
‐
Shirak Gyumri
Finished
0-0
9
2.3
3.66
4.1
5.05%
Australia
‐
NSW Premier League
10:00
Nepean FC
‐
Bankstown Berries
6
3.64
4.4
1.87
-3.55%
Australia
‐
Queensland Premier League Women
10:00
Eastern Suburbs Women
‐
Brisbane Roar Women
Finished
6-1
2
1.06
15
20
-5.67%
Australia
‐
South Premier League
10:00
Campbelltown City
‐
Adelaide Raiders SC
Finished
2-0
12
1.688
4.52
4.1
-5.44%
Australia
‐
South Premier League Women
08:45
Salisbury Women
‐
West Torrens Birkalla Women
Finished
0-3
9
2.4
3.935
3.805
7.11%
10:45
Adelaide City Women
‐
West Adelaide Women
Finished
0-4
9
4.605
4.5
1.67
-3.68%
10:45
Adelaide University Women
‐
Metro United Women
Finished
3-0
9
2.57
4.1
2.632
-1.28%
10:45
Adelaide Comets Women
‐
FFSA NTC Women
Finished
4-0
3
1.33
5.6
7
-6.83%
11:00
Sturt Lions Women
‐
Flinders United Women
Finished
0-0
8
3.275
3.86
2
-6.05%
Australia
‐
Victoria Premier League
09:30
Dandenong Thunder
‐
Melbourne Knights
Finished
0-3
12
2.8
3.8
2.5
-1.99%
10:15
Clarence Zebras FC II
‐
South Hobart II
2
10
8
1.1552
-8.31%
10:30
Altona Magic
‐
Hume City
Finished
0-2
12
3.3
3.9
2.161
-2.17%
Australia
‐
Victoria Premier League Women
09:30
Box Hill United Women
‐
Heidelberg United Women
Finished
3-0
10
3.7
3.86
2.06
-1.46%
Austria
‐
Bundesliga
17:30
Austria Lustenau
‐
Austria Wien
Finished
2-0
12
5.5
4
1.73
-0.98%
Austria
‐
Erste Liga
16:10
Stripfing-Weiden
‐
Lafnitz
Finished
1-1
12
3.7
4
3.19
19.94%
16:10
SKU Amstetten
‐
FAC Team Fur Wien
Finished
3-2
12
3.5
3.6
2.15
-2.78%
16:10
Dornbirn
‐
Kapfenberger SV
Finished
1-3
12
3.45
3.75
3.2
15.07%
16:10
Leoben
‐
SKN St Polten
Finished
0-0
12
2.375
3.6
3.9
4.69%
16:10
FC Liefering
‐
Sturm Graz II
Finished
4-1
12
1.4
7
13
7.06%
18:30
Grazer AK
‐
Trenkwalder Admira
Finished
1-0
12
2.1
3.5
3.53
-4.32%
Austria
‐
Regional Leagues
16:00
SV Innsbruck
‐
SV Telfs
2
2.079
3.98
3.144
-4.79%
17:00
Union Volksbank Vocklamarkt
‐
ASK Voitsberg
Finished
0-2
17:00
Union Gurten
‐
SV Wallern
Finished
2-0
10
2.25
3.9
3.235
-0.99%
17:00
Allerheiligen
‐
SK Vorwarts Steyr
Finished
3-4
17:00
WSC Hertha Wels
‐
LASK Linz II
Postponed
17:00
SC Neusiedl AM See 1919
‐
SC Mannsdorf
Finished
3-1
10
3.216
3.94
2.231
-1.28%
17:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
‐
Gleichenberg
Finished
5-1
11
1.8
4.6
4.505
0.51%
17:30
SV Oberwart
‐
FCM Traiskirchen
Finished
2-5
11
3.46
4.19
2.6
9.61%
17:30
Wiener SK AXA
‐
Rapid Vienna II
Finished
0-4
10
3.35
3.94
2.221
-0.26%
17:30
AS Koma Elektra
‐
ASV Drassburg
Finished
3-1
10
1.616
4.4
5.1
-4.05%
17:30
Kremser SC
‐
SCU Ardagger
Finished
2-0
10
1.491
4.7
7.58
-1.52%
17:30
Favoritner AC
‐
Wiener Viktoria
Finished
0-0
10
3.195
4.12
2.5
4.63%
Bahrain
‐
Premier League
16:00
Sitra Club
‐
Al Shabab Manama
Finished
2-2
12
2.496
3.3
3.015
-3.41%
16:00
East Riffa
‐
Al Hala Muharraq
Finished
0-0
12
1.85
3.58
4.3
-4.98%
16:00
Al Khalidiyah
‐
Al Riffa
Finished
1-1
12
2.608
3.25
2.8
-4.60%
Bangladesh
‐
Premier League
10:00
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi
‐
Brothers Union
Finished
2-3
11
1.1
10.5
19
-5.39%
10:00
Abahani Chittagong
‐
Mohammedan Dhaka
Finished
1-1
10
9.63
4.8
1.4
-2.58%
Barbados
‐
Premier League
01:00
Weymouth Wales
‐
Kickstart FC Barbados
Belarus
‐
First League
14:00
FC Lida
‐
FC Molodechno DYUSSH
Finished
0-1
4
3.04
3.5
2.25
-5.58%
15:00
Orsha
‐
FC Baranovichi
Finished
4-0
4
2.906
3.45
2.338
-5.81%
16:00
Dinamo Minsk II
‐
FC Ostrovets
Finished
3-0
Belarus
‐
Premier League
15:00
FC Minsk
‐
Torpedo Zhodino
Finished
1-2
9
10
4.15
1.525
0.33%
17:00
BATE Borisov
‐
FC Isloch
Finished
1-1
9
3.025
3.36
2.45
-3.51%
Belarus
‐
Premier League Women
11:00
DYUSSH-PolesGU Women
‐
Zorka-BDU Minsk Women
Finished
0-8
12:00
FC Slonim
‐
FC Dinamo-BGU Minsk Women
Finished
0-12
13:00
Dinamo Brest Women
‐
Belarus U19 Women
Finished
0-4
15:00
Dnepr Mogilev Women
‐
FC Minsk Women
Finished
1-8
Belgium
‐
Beloften Pro League U21
17:30
Deinze KMSK U21
‐
Kortrijk U21
Finished
0-0
11
3.184
3.9
2.805
7.88%
17:30
Eupen U21
‐
Francs Borains U21
Finished
3-1
11
1.15
11
22
-0.59%
17:30
Oostende U21
‐
Westerlo U21
Finished
5-1
11
2.658
3.98
3.14
5.71%
17:30
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen U21
‐
Lommel U21
Finished
2-2
11
3.82
4.6
2.05
3.42%
17:30
Waasland Beveren U21
‐
FCV Dender U21
Finished
2-2
11
4
4.5
5.31
51.39%
18:00
RFC de Liege U21 Reserves
‐
Sint-Truidense U21
Finished
1-0
11
2.5
4.18
3.03
3.17%
18:00
FC Molenbeek Brussel U21
‐
Lierse U21
Finished
5-0
10
1.48
5
5.8
-4.59%
Belgium
‐
Derde Klasse
18:00
Royal Charleroi II
‐
Thes Sport
8
1.96
4.15
4.7
3.74%
Belgium
‐
Pro League
18:45
Westerlo
‐
Sint-Truidense
Finished
2-2
12
2.4
3.84
3.07
-0.28%
Belgium
‐
Super League Women
18:30
White Star Women
‐
Charleroi Women
Finished
0-3
11
2.85
3.83
2.55
-0.41%
Bosnia-Herzegovina
‐
Premijer Liga
16:00
Velez Mostar
‐
HSK Posusje
Finished
2-0
11
1.38
4.52
10
-4.39%
16:00
FK Zeljeznicar
‐
Tuzla City
Finished
2-0
11
1.33
5.33
8.96
-4.86%
18:30
Zrinjski Mostar
‐
Siroki Brijeg
Finished
3-0
11
1.23
6.45
17
-2.62%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A1 Women
00:00
Santos SP Women
‐
Fluminense RJ Women
Finished
0-1
9
2.3
3.6
3.3
-1.54%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Brasileiro U20
18:00
Bahia BA U20
‐
Juazeirense BA U20
3
1.85
5
7.75
15.00%
18:30
Aparecida U20
‐
Royal U20
4
2.375
3.32
4.54
6.10%
18:30
Aparecidense U20
‐
Jataiense U20
3
1.893
3.575
3.655
-7.54%
18:30
Atletico Cerrado U20
‐
Guanabara City U20
3
2.5
3.3
2.679
-7.09%
18:30
Aragoiania U20
‐
Vila Nova GO U20
4
5.86
4.6
1.533
-3.88%
18:30
Itaberai U20
‐
Trindade U20
4
5.75
4.2
1.543
-5.67%
18:30
Patriotas U20
‐
Andraus Brasil U20
3
1.177
7.5
13
-5.65%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Paulista U20
18:00
Mirassol SP U20
‐
Olimpia SP U20
Finished
5-1
7
1.25
6.73
9.6
-5.01%
18:00
Rio Preto SP U20
‐
Fernandopolis SP U20
Finished
2-0
7
1.328
5.5
8
-5.65%
18:00
Jose Bonifacio U20
‐
Tanabi SP U20
Finished
1-0
7
1.875
4.1
3.97
-2.83%
18:00
Botafogo SP U20
‐
Sertaozinho SP U20
Finished
4-0
7
1.4
5.4
8.7
-1.42%
18:00
AA Francana SP U20
‐
Bandeirante U20
Finished
1-2
18:00
Inter Bebedouro U20
‐
Comercial SP U20
Finished
3-3
18:00
Ferroviaria SP U20
‐
Taquaritinga SP U20
Finished
8-0
18:00
XV de Novembro Jau U20
‐
Velo Clube SP U20
Finished
0-0
18:00
Rio Claro SP U20
‐
Sao Carlos SP U20
Finished
1-0
7
1.289
6.15
13
-1.51%
18:00
Inter Limeira SP U20
‐
Uniao Suzano SP U20
Finished
0-0
7
1.56
4.85
7.15
1.31%
18:00
XV de Novembro SP U20
‐
Cosmopolitano Sports U20
Finished
0-1
5
1.78
3.82
4.925
-2.59%
18:00
Rio Branco SP U20
‐
Independente SP U20
Finished
2-0
6
1.96
4.21
4.155
1.17%
18:00
Ponte Preta SP U20
‐
Sport Clube Aguai U20
Finished
0-1
7
1.504
5.52
9.2
4.74%
18:00
Guacuano U20
‐
Porto Foot Ball U-20 U20
Finished
1-1
6
5
4.26
1.615
-5.12%
18:00
Brasilis Futebol Clube U20
‐
Itapirense SP U20
Finished
3-2
18:00
Capivariano SP U20
‐
Paulinia FU U20
Finished
3-3
6
1.72
4.12
3.995
-6.93%
18:00
Guarani SP U20
‐
Fc Ska Brasil Sp U20
Finished
1-1
18:00
Taubate SP U20
‐
Pinda U-20 U20
Finished
1-1
6
1.76
4.035
3.93
-6.58%
18:00
Uniao Suzano SP U20
‐
CA Joseense SP U20
Finished
5-0
7
1.571
4.26
6.09
-3.43%
18:00
Sao Jose SP U20
‐
Uniao Mogi Das Cruzes U20
Finished
6-2
18:00
Desportivo Brasil SP U20
‐
Elosport SP U20
Finished
9-1
7
1.091
12
29
-3.33%
18:00
Comercial Tiete U20
‐
Sfera FC Ltda SP U20
Finished
1-7
18:00
Ituano SP U20
‐
Sao Bento SP U20
Finished
2-1
7
1.76
4.2
5.16
-0.01%
18:00
Gremio Osasco Audax U20
‐
Referencia FC SP U20
Finished
1-2
6
2.28
3.448
3.05
-5.35%
18:00
Oeste SP U20
‐
Clube Vital U20
Finished
6-0
6
1.205
7.95
21
-0.33%
18:00
Ibrachina FC SP U20
‐
AD Guarulhos U20
Finished
6-1
7
1.12
15
41
1.63%
18:00
Flamengo SP U20
‐
Portuguesa SP U20
Finished
1-0
7
5
3.99
1.62
-6.36%
18:00
Sao Caetano SP U20
‐
Sao Bernardo EC U20
Finished
1-0
6
2.21
3.405
3.23
-5.28%
18:00
Agua Santa SP U20
‐
Juventus SP U20
Finished
1-0
7
2.168
3.51
3.14
-6.07%
18:00
Maua SP U20
‐
Santo Andre SP U20
Finished
1-2
18:00
Jabaquara SP U20
‐
Portuguesa Santista U20
Finished
0-0
7
4.7
4.1
1.875
1.01%
18:00
Gremio Prudente U20
‐
Marilia SP U20
Finished
2-0
18:00
Novorizontino SP U20
‐
Presidente Prudente U20
Finished
6-0
6
1.144
8.55
17
-4.75%
18:00
Vocem U20
‐
Tupa SP U20
Finished
5-0
6
1.64
4.5
5.75
-0.59%
Brazil
‐
Copa Do Brasil
00:30
Palmeiras SP
‐
Botafogo SP
Finished
2-1
12
1.3
5.98
13
-1.32%
00:30
Goias
‐
Cuiaba MT
Finished
1-0
12
2.47
3.05
3.6
-1.04%
Brazil
‐
Serie B
22:00
Paysandu PA
‐
Avai
Finished
0-0
12
2.1
3.2
4.3
-2.08%
Brazil
‐
Serie D
22:00
Iguatu
‐
Santa Cruz RN
Finished
2-0
9
1.877
3.5
5
-1.81%
Bulgaria
‐
B PFG
12:30
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
‐
Septemvri Sofia
Finished
0-0
12
2.45
3.37
3.92
4.17%
15:00
Sportist Svoge
‐
PFC Marek Dupnitsa
Finished
3-1
12
2.35
3.31
3.76
0.64%
15:00
Ludogorets II
‐
Bdin Vidin
Finished
2-2
CONMEBOL - U20 Championship Women
02:00
Venezuela U20 Women
‐
Brazil U20 Women
Finished
0-2
11
11
6
1.315
-1.77%
Chile
‐
Cup
21:00
Santiago City FC
‐
Chimbarongo
Finished
4-0
7
1.77
3.88
4.97
-2.34%
Chile
‐
Primera Division
19:30
Palestino
‐
Deportes Copiapo
Finished
3-1
12
1.65
4.2
6.41
-0.02%
23:00
Coquimbo Unido
‐
Huachipato
Finished
3-1
12
2.25
3.38
3.56
-2.08%
Chile
‐
Segunda Division
23:00
Arturo Fernandez
‐
General Velasquez
Finished
1-1
9
3.4
3.5
2.125
-4.80%
Costa Rica
‐
Primera Division
21:00
AD Grecia
‐
AD Guanacasteca
8
3.18
3.115
2.4
-4.96%
Croatia
‐
1. HNL
15:00
NK Rudes
‐
Istra 1961
Finished
1-3
12
6.25
3.94
1.68
-0.90%
Croatia
‐
2. HNL
12:50
Vukovar
‐
Radnik Sesvete
Finished
0-1
11
1.595
4.16
5.8
-3.82%
16:00
Karlovac
‐
NK Belisce
Finished
2-0
9
1.15
12
29
1.28%
Czech Republic
‐
3. Liga (CFL - MSFL)
16:00
Pisek
‐
Domazlice
Finished
1-2
9
4.8
4.37
1.765
-0.37%
Czech Republic
‐
FNL
15:00
Pribram
‐
Zbrojovka Brno
Finished
0-2
12
3.17
3.4
2.5
-0.95%
16:00
Vysocina Jihlava
‐
FK Varnsdorf
Finished
3-3
12
2.6
3.6
3.2
2.58%
16:00
SFC Opava
‐
MFK Chrudim
Finished
0-0
12
2.165
3.55
4.02
0.77%
Denmark
‐
1st Division
16:30
Naestved BK
‐
B93 Copenhagen
Finished
1-0
12
1.82
3.96
5.1
0.20%
17:00
Vendsyssel FF
‐
Kolding IF
Finished
2-4
12
2.8
3.48
2.861
0.60%
Denmark
‐
2nd Division
17:00
Roskilde
‐
Aarhus Fremad
Finished
6-2
10
3.06
3.7
2.304
-3.02%
17:00
HIK Hellerup
‐
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000
Finished
1-1
11
2.14
3.73
3.1
-5.48%
17:00
Nykoebing FC
‐
Esbjerg
Finished
2-1
10
11
6.5
1.3
-1.38%
17:00
AB Copenhagen
‐
Middelfart BK
Finished
1-1
10
3.3
3.86
2.16
-2.44%
Denmark
‐
DS Pulje
16:00
Tarnby FF
‐
Frederikssund IK
Finished
2-3
8
3.315
3.74
2.038
-5.64%
16:30
Aarhus Fremad II
‐
Kjellerup
Finished
2-0
8
2.02
4.3
3.275
-3.19%
16:30
Bronshoj
‐
Glostrup Albertslund
Finished
2-1
8
1.91
3.75
3.71
-5.64%
16:30
Goerslev IF
‐
Hoersholm Usseroed
Finished
0-4
5
2.02
3.88
3.4
-4.48%
17:00
VB 1968
‐
AB Taarnby
Finished
1-0
5
2.55
3.84
2.5
-4.99%
17:00
Boldklubben 1908
‐
Naestved IF
Finished
4-4
5
1.6
4.4
4.4
-7.37%
17:00
Holbaek
‐
Avarta
Finished
1-1
10
2.392
3.6
2.87
-4.24%
Denmark
‐
Superliga
17:00
AGF Aarhus
‐
Nordsjaelland
Finished
1-3
12
6.6
4.55
1.68
3.46%
Ecuador
‐
Serie B
00:00
San Antonio Cotacachi
‐
CD Vargas Torres
Finished
2-2
11
2.7
3.23
3.56
4.07%
Egypt
‐
Premier League
16:00
Al Ittihad Al-Sakandary
‐
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
Finished
2-1
12
2.152
3.2
4.22
-1.40%
16:00
FC Masr
‐
Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors
Finished
0-1
12
2.45
3.395
3.5
1.17%
England
‐
League 1
18:30
Barnsley
‐
Bolton Wanderers
Finished
1-3
12
3.23
3.58
2.296
-2.39%
England
‐
Premier League
19:00
Luton Town
‐
Everton
Finished
1-1
12
2.86
3.95
2.6
1.27%
England
‐
Premier League 2
18:00
West Ham United U21
‐
Blackburn Rovers U21
Finished
4-1
9
1.409
7.4
7.75
2.68%
18:00
Chelsea U21
‐
Brighton & Hove Albion U21
Finished
3-3
9
2.2
4.9
2.821
-1.29%
18:00
Arsenal U21
‐
Manchester United U21
Finished
6-2
9
1.8
5.71
3.95
1.64%
England
‐
Professional Development League
10:00
Barnsley U21
‐
Hull City U21
Finished
2-0
11
1.83
5
4.3
2.14%
12:00
Coventry City U21
‐
Sheffield United U21
Finished
1-2
11
7.6
6
1.35
-3.75%
12:00
Bournemouth AFC U21
‐
Fleetwood Town U21
Finished
5-0
11
1.643
4.8
4.6
-3.32%
12:00
Ipswich Town U21
‐
Sheffield Wednesday U21
Finished
1-2
11
2.65
4.3
2.456
-1.68%
13:00
Millwall U21
‐
Wigan Athletic U21
Finished
5-0
11
1.39
7.5
9.5
4.38%
13:00
Watford U21
‐
Burnley U21
Finished
2-2
11
2.83
4.2
2.15
-5.35%
18:00
Colchester United U21
‐
Charlton Athletic U21
Finished
4-2
11
3.095
4.33
2.24
-0.05%
England
‐
Ryman Division One
14:00
Three Bridges
‐
Chichester City
Estonia
‐
Meistriliiga
16:00
JK Nomme Kalju
‐
JK Tammeka Tartu
Finished
4-2
11
1.67
4.72
5.5
0.76%
Ethiopia
‐
Premier League
06:00
Siltie Worabe
‐
Woldia
Finished
0-0
08:00
Addis Ababa FC
‐
Jimma Aba Jifar FC
Finished
1-1
6
2.08
3.115
3.74
-6.47%
11:00
Kolfie Keranio
‐
Modjo Ketema
Finished
1-0
5
2.251
3.38
3.3
-4.14%
12:00
Ethiopian Medhin
‐
Hambericho Durame FC
Finished
2-0
10
1.62
4.36
6.4
-0.29%
13:00
Ethiopia Electricity
‐
Bench Maji Bunna
15:00
Ethiopia Bunna
‐
Ethiopia Nigd Bank
Finished
2-2
11
5
3.7
2.744
19.80%
Faroe Islands
‐
1. Deild
18:00
Sandur
‐
Vikingur Gota II
Finished
0-3
9
1.85
4.7
3.25
-5.75%
19:00
KI Klaksvik II
‐
NSI Runavik II
Finished
0-0
9
2.334
4.2
2.478
-6.55%
Finland
‐
Kakkonen
16:00
PPJ
‐
Atlantis II
Finished
0-0
12
3.08
4.15
2.1
-4.02%
Finland
‐
Naisten Liiga Women
15:30
HJK Helsinki Women
‐
HPS Women
Finished
2-0
10
1.44
5.35
7.6
-1.28%
15:30
PK-35 Helsinki Women
‐
KuPS Palloseura Women
Finished
1-2
9
41
15.7
1.04
-4.73%
16:00
Ilves Tampere Women
‐
Keski-Uusimaa Women
Finished
4-0
10
1.184
9
21
-0.33%
Finland
‐
Veikkausliiga
15:00
VPS Vaasa
‐
Lahti
Finished
3-0
12
1.65
4.3
5.512
-1.96%
Finland
‐
Ykkonen
15:30
KTP Kotka
‐
JaPS
Finished
2-0
11
1.333
5.4
8
-5.69%
France
‐
Championnat National
17:00
Chateauroux
‐
Villefranche
Finished
1-0
12
2.216
3.35
3.92
-0.48%
17:30
Avranches
‐
Nancy
Finished
0-3
12
2.85
3.45
2.53
-3.47%
17:30
MDA Chasselay
‐
Nimes
Finished
1-2
12
2.375
3.27
3.4
-2.06%
17:30
Sochaux
‐
Dijon
Finished
0-0
12
2.325
3.48
3
-4.83%
17:30
Le Mans
‐
Stade Olympique Choletais
Finished
3-3
12
1.65
4.3
5.4
-2.33%
17:30
SAS Epinal
‐
US Orleans
Finished
0-0
12
3.9
3.43
2.545
6.28%
17:30
Red Star FC
‐
Versailles
Finished
1-2
12
1.92
3.6
4.9
-0.27%
19:00
Martigues
‐
Marignane US
Finished
2-1
12
1.664
4.19
6.25
0.04%
France
‐
Ligue 1
17:00
Toulouse
‐
Montpellier
Finished
1-2
12
2.13
3.95
3.67
0.49%
19:00
Lens
‐
Lorient
Finished
2-0
12
1.47
5.2
7.1
-1.32%
France
‐
Ligue 2
18:00
Angers
‐
Pau FC
Finished
2-1
12
1.685
4.28
5.5
-0.89%
18:00
SC Bastia
‐
Amiens SC
Finished
1-2
12
2.56
3.2
3.3
-0.61%
18:00
Bordeaux
‐
Ajaccio
Finished
4-0
12
2.05
3.4
4.4
-0.91%
18:00
Caen
‐
Laval
Finished
1-0
12
2.208
3.35
3.9
-0.78%
18:00
Grenoble Foot
‐
Concarneau
Finished
2-1
11
2.2
3.74
3.36
-1.92%
18:00
US Quevilly Rouen
‐
Dunkerque
Finished
1-2
12
2.1
3.65
3.84
-1.05%
18:00
Troyes
‐
Valenciennes
Postponed
12
1.66
4.3
6
-0.16%
18:00
Rodez Aveyron
‐
Annecy FC
Finished
1-3
12
2.29
4.11
3.52
3.73%
18:00
Bastia CA
‐
Amiens SC
Germany
‐
Bundesliga
18:30
TSG Hoffenheim
‐
RB Leipzig
Finished
1-1
13
5.71
5.6
1.59
1.77%
Germany
‐
Bundesliga 2
16:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
‐
Nurnberg
Finished
3-1
12
1.4
5.5
8.3
-1.63%
16:30
Hamburger SV
‐
St. Pauli
Finished
1-0
12
2.3
3.86
3.21
-0.53%
Germany
‐
Bundesliga 3
17:00
VfB Lubeck
‐
MSV Duisburg
Finished
5-3
12
3.7
4
2.15
1.48%
Germany
‐
Bundesliga U19
15:00
SV Meppen U19
‐
RB Leipzig U19
Finished
1-3
4
4.34
4.35
1.728
-3.75%
16:30
Nurnberg U19
‐
FC Heidenheim U19
Finished
1-5
9
1.825
4.7
3.53
-4.21%
Germany
‐
Bundesliga Women
16:30
VfL Wolfsburg Women
‐
FC Koln Women
Finished
5-1
12
1.04
15.5
34
-5.26%
Germany
‐
Oberliga
17:30
Tasmania Berlin
‐
TSG Neustrelitz
Finished
0-2
8
1.77
4.68
3.905
-3.36%
17:30
Oberneuland
‐
BTS Neustadt
Finished
1-4
8
1.459
5.8
5.2
-4.77%
Germany
‐
Oberliga Baden Wuerttemberg
17:00
FC Nottingen
‐
FC Denzlingen
Finished
3-0
9
1.2
8
13.9
-2.94%
Germany
‐
Oberliga Bayern North
17:00
Feucht
‐
TSV Neudrossenfeld
Finished
1-3
8
8.55
6.08
1.362
-1.54%
17:00
DJK Ammerthal
‐
SC Eltersdorf
Finished
1-2
9
4.25
4.4
1.83
-0.89%
Germany
‐
Oberliga Bayern South
16:00
VfL Halle 96
‐
Union Sandersdorf
Finished
1-0
10
3.55
4.82
2
1.10%
17:00
SV Erlbach
‐
TSV 1860 Munchen II
Finished
2-1
9
2.02
3.61
3.44
-5.91%
Germany
‐
Oberliga Bremen
16:45
OSC Bremerhaven
‐
Aumund Vegesack
Finished
4-3
8
1.81
4.9
3.8
-1.93%
Germany
‐
Oberliga NOFV South
17:00
VfB Auerbach
‐
SV 09 Arnstadt
Finished
3-1
9
1.167
7.6
13.5
-5.89%
Germany
‐
Oberliga Westfalen
16:30
FC Gievenbeck
‐
SpVgg Vreden
Finished
4-0
9
2.21
4.19
2.848
-4.06%
17:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
‐
Preussen Munster II
Finished
1-3
9
1.364
5.1
7.01
-6.71%
Germany
‐
Regionalliga Bavaria
16:30
Turkgucu Ataspor
‐
SV Schalding Heining
Finished
2-1
12
3.48
3.92
2.405
4.36%
17:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
‐
FV Illertissen
Finished
0-0
12
2.95
3.94
2.211
-4.31%
17:00
TSV Buchbach
‐
Bayern Munchen II
Finished
1-1
11
4.333
4.19
1.85
-0.99%
Germany
‐
Regionalliga North
17:00
SV Meppen
‐
Hamburger SV II
Finished
2-0
12
1.68
4.3
4.6
-4.32%
Germany
‐
Regionalliga North East
17:00
Hertha Berlin II
‐
Rot Weiss Erfurt
Finished
1-0
11
2.354
4.14
3
0.03%
17:00
SV Babelsberg 03
‐
Berliner AK 07
Finished
3-0
11
1.339
5.8
9.12
-2.81%
17:00
Eilenburg
‐
ZFC Meuselwitz
Finished
0-2
11
2.894
4.16
2.29
-2.21%
Germany
‐
Regionalliga West
17:30
SV Rodinghausen
‐
Gutersloh 2000
Finished
2-0
12
1.74
4.52
4.6
-1.32%
Gibraltar
‐
Premier Division
19:00
Manchester 62 FC
‐
St Josephs
Finished
0-5
Guatemala
‐
Liga Nacional
02:00
CSD Comunicaciones
‐
CSD Municipal
Finished
0-0
12
2.07
3.43
4.8
1.73%
Guatemala
‐
Primera Division
02:00
Marquense
‐
Deportivo Iztapa
8
1.65
5.03
8.4
8.24%
Honduras
‐
Liga Nacional
01:00
CD Genesis
‐
Olancho
Finished
1-0
11
2.8
2.9
3.12
-2.20%
Hungary
‐
NB 1
18:00
MOL Vidi
‐
MTK Budapest
Finished
4-0
12
2.15
4.32
3.44
1.29%
23:00
Debrecin VSC
‐
Ujpest
23:00
MTK Budapest
‐
Ferencvarosi
23:00
Paksi SE
‐
Mezokovesd Zsory
23:00
Diosgyori VTK
‐
Kecskemeti TE
Iceland
‐
1. Deild
19:15
Throttur Reykjavik
‐
Thor Akureyri
Finished
1-1
12
2.81
3.92
2.45
-1.88%
19:15
Keflavik
‐
IR Reykjavik
Finished
1-2
12
1.65
8
10
20.33%
19:15
Afturelding Mosfellsbaer
‐
Grotta Seltjarnarnes
Finished
1-1
11
1.605
6.5
11
15.23%
19:15
Leiknir Reykjavik
‐
UMF Njardvik
Finished
1-2
11
1.98
3.975
3.845
-1.64%
Iceland
‐
3. Deild
19:15
Kari Akranes
‐
Eliidi
Finished
4-0
7
1.286
7.2
8.8
-2.92%
19:15
Augnablik
‐
Vaengir Jupiters
Finished
3-1
7
1.61
6.2
5.89
5.02%
Iceland
‐
Urvalsdeild Women
18:00
Breidablik Women
‐
FH Hafnarfjordur Women
Finished
3-0
10
1.449
6.85
10.5
7.37%
18:00
Stjarnan Garbabaer Women
‐
UMF Tindastoll Women
Finished
0-2
10
1.49
4.815
7.36
-1.45%
International - Club Friendlies Men
09:30
Jong ADO Den Haag
‐
Jong Excelsior
12:30
Safa Beirut
‐
Nejmeh Beirut
13:00
Selangor FA
‐
Geylang International
Finished
7-0
Iraq
‐
Premier League
15:00
Al-Kahraba
‐
Al Shorta Baghdad
Ireland
‐
Division 1
18:45
Kerry
‐
Cork City
Finished
0-1
12
7
4.1
1.58
-1.93%
18:45
Finn Harps
‐
Treaty United
Finished
1-0
12
2.15
3.21
3.97
-2.77%
18:45
Cobh Ramblers
‐
Bray Wanderers
Finished
2-1
12
3.05
3.31
2.54
-2.31%
18:45
UC Dublin
‐
Longford Town
Finished
1-0
12
1.72
3.8
5.6
-2.26%
18:45
Wexford Youths
‐
Athlone Town
Finished
2-2
12
2.05
3.55
4.04
-1.67%
Ireland
‐
Premier Division
18:45
Sligo Rovers
‐
Waterford United
Finished
0-1
12
2.8
3.3
3.6
6.62%
18:45
Dundalk
‐
Shelbourne FC
Finished
0-0
10
3.36
3.13
2.52
-1.37%
18:45
Galway United
‐
Derry City
Finished
0-0
11
3.4
3.24
2.51
-0.12%
18:45
Bohemians Dublin
‐
Shamrock Rovers
Finished
1-1
11
5.2
3.84
1.784
-1.31%
18:45
St Patricks Athletic
‐
Drogheda United
Finished
1-0
11
1.88
3.66
4.7
-1.76%
Israel
‐
Liga Alef North / South
08:00
Hapoel Migdal Haemak
‐
Tzerei Umm al-Fahm
4
2.2
3.4
3.65
-2.21%
10:40
FC Ashdod
‐
Holon Yaniv
Finished
0-0
9
2.823
3.29
2.75
-2.14%
10:40
Hapoel Lod
‐
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
Finished
3-1
9
2.46
3.58
2.75
-4.71%
10:40
SC Dimona
‐
Maccabi Ironi Ashdod
5
1.6
3.72
5.6
-6.75%
10:40
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
‐
Maccabi Shaaraim
Finished
1-2
5
2.15
4.7
10
28.55%
10:40
Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot
‐
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
5
3.1
3.45
2.28
-4.86%
10:40
Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi
‐
Ironi Modiin
Finished
1-0
7
5.4
3.85
1.73
-2.24%
10:40
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
‐
AS Nordia Jerusalem
7
2.95
4.1
4.175
21.59%
10:40
Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye
‐
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
4
2.077
3.45
3.45
-5.76%
10:40
Ironi Nesher
‐
Nujeidat Ahmed
10:40
MSK Kiryat Yam
‐
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
10:40
MS Tzeirey
‐
Sport Club Tira
5
5.8
3.725
1.587
-6.63%
10:40
Tzeirei Kfar Kanna
‐
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
1
3.66
3.25
1.88
-10.14%
10:40
Hapoel Bnei Lod
‐
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
Israel
‐
Liga Bet North / South
08:00
Hapoel Ramla
‐
Hapoel Ironi Gedera
7
2.5
3.78
3.13
1.62%
09:45
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
‐
Maccabi Irony Netivot
6
1.71
4.455
4.54
-2.87%
10:40
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
‐
AS Sporting Tel Aviv
6
2.15
3.74
3.065
-5.55%
11:30
Maccabi Achva Fureidis
‐
Faradis Abdelal
7
1.2
7.8
13.2
-3.60%
12:15
Hapoel Beit Shean
‐
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
7
2.12
3.835
3.175
-4.53%
Israel
‐
Liga Leumit
13:00
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
‐
Hapoel Nof HaGalil FC
Finished
0-2
12
1.65
4.1
5.1
-4.40%
13:00
Ironi Tiberias
‐
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Finished
2-0
12
2.51
3.3
2.91
-4.31%
13:00
Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo Jaffa
‐
Hapoel Um El Fahem
Finished
1-3
12
1.787
4.1
4.3
-3.48%
13:00
Kfar Kasem
‐
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Finished
0-1
11
2.392
3.33
3.12
-3.74%
13:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
‐
Hapoel Acre
Finished
1-1
12
2.35
3.33
3.115
-4.48%
13:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
‐
Hapoel Afula
Finished
0-1
12
1.864
3.7
4.1
-4.82%
13:00
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
‐
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Finished
2-1
10
6.35
4.25
1.5
-5.61%
Italy
‐
Serie A
18:45
Torino
‐
Bologna
Finished
0-0
13
2.97
2.95
3.08
-0.04%
Japan
‐
J League
05:00
Albirex Niigata
‐
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Finished
1-1
12
4.75
3.68
1.902
-0.80%
05:00
Yokohama F Marinos
‐
Jubilo Iwata
Finished
1-1
12
1.9
4.21
4.34
0.58%
06:00
Cerezo Osaka
‐
Consadole Sapporo
Finished
1-1
12
1.8
3.96
5.1
-0.41%
06:00
FC Tokyo
‐
Kyoto Sanga
Finished
2-1
12
2.1
3.54
4.2
0.32%
06:00
Kashima Antlers
‐
Shonan Bellmare
Finished
3-1
12
1.96
3.7
5
1.99%
06:00
Machida Zelvia
‐
Kashiwa Reysol
Finished
2-0
12
2.55
3.315
3.2
-0.63%
06:00
Sagan Tosu
‐
Tokyo Verdy
Finished
0-2
12
3.2
3.34
2.4
-2.78%
07:00
Avispa Fukuoka
‐
Gamba Osaka
Finished
1-0
12
2.56
3.05
3.31
-2.02%
07:00
Kawasaki Frontale
‐
Urawa Red Diamonds
Finished
3-1
12
2.536
3.57
2.95
-1.32%
10:00
Nagoya Grampus
‐
Vissel Kobe
Finished
0-2
12
4.2
3.35
2.2
0.89%
Japan
‐
J2 League
04:10
Tokushima Vortis
‐
Ehime FC
Finished
0-0
12
2.6
3.34
2.75
-4.55%
05:00
Ventforet Kofu
‐
Oita Trinita
Finished
1-2
12
2.18
3.45
3.33
-4.66%
05:00
Roasso Kumamoto
‐
Kagoshima United FC
Finished
2-2
12
2.22
3.445
3.4
-3.37%
05:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
‐
Tochigi SC
Finished
4-1
12
1.35
5
9.06
-4.86%
05:00
Vegalta Sendai
‐
Renofa Yamaguchi
Finished
2-1
12
2.35
3.21
4.09
1.88%
05:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
‐
Blaublitz Akita
Finished
2-2
12
2.382
3.28
3.56
-0.56%
05:00
Yokohama FC
‐
Mito Hollyhock
Finished
2-0
12
1.8
3.55
4.9
-3.97%
05:00
Fujieda MYFC
‐
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Finished
2-1
12
2.2
3.32
3.45
-4.36%
05:00
Montedio Yamagata
‐
Okayama
Finished
2-2
12
2.95
3.335
2.75
-0.25%
07:00
Iwaki
‐
JEF United Ichihara
Finished
1-0
12
2.825
3.38
2.85
-0.07%
Japan
‐
J3 League
04:00
Gainare Tottori
‐
Omiya Ardija
Finished
0-3
12
4.5
3.75
1.8
-4.26%
05:00
Ryukyu
‐
Kamatamare Sanuki
Finished
0-0
12
2.19
3.25
3.76
-2.94%
05:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
‐
Yokohama SCC
Finished
0-1
12
2
3.39
4.235
-3.02%
05:00
SC Sagamihara
‐
FC Osaka
Finished
0-0
11
3.23
3
2.608
-2.57%
05:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
‐
Vanraure Hachinohe
Finished
1-2
12
2.09
3.25
3.8
-4.70%
05:00
Grulla Morioka
‐
Zweigen Kanazawa
Finished
0-2
12
4.165
3.6
1.91
-3.98%
05:00
Azul Claro Numazu
‐
Fukushima Utd
Finished
0-1
12
2.375
3.3
3.115
-4.32%
05:00
Nara Club
‐
Imabari
Finished
2-1
12
3.3
3.2
2.36
-3.78%
05:00
Kataller Toyama
‐
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Finished
1-1
12
1.755
3.6
5.33
-3.40%
07:00
Nagano Parceiro
‐
FC Gifu
Finished
2-1
12
2.7
3.4
2.64
-4.15%
Japan
‐
L1 League Womens
04:00
Omiya Ardija Women
‐
Vegalta Sendai Women
9
2.58
3.304
3.145
-0.82%
04:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Women
‐
Nagano Parceiro Women
Finished
2-0
9
1.825
5
12
20.30%
05:00
Urawa Red Diamonds Women
‐
Cerezo Osaka Women
Finished
2-0
8
1.198
8.3
16.25
-1.65%
Jordan
‐
Premier League
15:00
Al Ahli Amman
‐
Al Hussein Irbid
Finished
1-2
12
27
7.8
1.25
3.60%
17:45
Shabab Al-Aqaba
‐
Shabab Al Ordon
Finished
1-0
12
2.95
3.45
3.125
5.39%
Kuwait
‐
Premier League
16:00
Al-Qadsia SC
‐
Al Naser
Finished
2-0
10
1.368
5.45
13
0.87%
Latvia
‐
Virsliga
15:00
BFC Daugavpils
‐
Jelgava
Finished
1-0
11
1.967
3.55
4.5
-1.22%
Lebanon
‐
Premier League
13:00
Tadamon Sour
‐
Shabab Al Ghazieh
Finished
0-5
8
2.392
3.125
3.12
-5.53%
Lithuania
‐
1 Lyga
15:00
Panevezys II
‐
Atmosfera Mazeikiai
Finished
1-2
8
1.52
4.95
6.06
-2.43%
15:00
Minija Kretinga
‐
FC Neptunas Klaipeda
Finished
2-2
8
3.02
3.6
2.795
3.45%
16:00
Garliava
‐
Nevezis Kedainiai
Finished
1-1
8
3.45
3.2
2.6
1.32%
Lithuania
‐
Cup
17:00
FK Euforija
‐
FK Transinvest
Finished
1-11
Malta
‐
Premier League
17:00
Gzira United
‐
Floriana FC
Finished
3-1
11
3.035
3.33
2.97
3.47%
17:00
Santa Lucia
‐
Birkirkara FC
Finished
2-2
11
2.38
3.7
3.95
5.98%
17:00
Marsaxlokk
‐
Balzan Youths
Finished
0-1
17:00
Mosta FC
‐
Naxxar Lions FC
Finished
2-0
Mexico
‐
Liga MX Femenil
23:00
Necaxa Women
‐
Atletico San Luis Women
Finished
2-1
11
2.75
3.92
2.544
-1.17%
23:00
Puebla Women
‐
Toluca Women
Finished
1-2
11
5.4
4.85
1.67
0.99%
Mexico
‐
Liga de Expansion
01:45
CA La Paz
‐
Leones Negros
Finished
1-1
10
3.3
3.34
2.225
-4.93%
Mexico
‐
Primera Division
01:00
Necaxa
‐
Queretaro
Finished (pen.)
4-3
11
2.304
3.4
3.3
-3.02%
03:15
Pachuca
‐
UNAM Pumas
Finished (pen.)
3-5
11
2.62
3.5
2.95
-0.63%
Mongolia
‐
Premier League
11:15
Khaan Khuns Erchim
‐
Khovd Western
Finished
5-3
Netherlands
‐
Eerste Divisie
18:00
De Graafschap
‐
Jong Utrecht
Finished
2-2
12
1.39
7
13
6.47%
18:00
Dordrecht
‐
Willem II
Finished
1-1
12
2.8
3.8
2.49
-2.14%
18:00
Jong AZ Alkmaar
‐
MVV Maastricht
Finished
2-3
12
2.1
5
6
18.64%
18:00
Helmond Sport
‐
FC Eindhoven
Finished
2-0
12
1.984
4.75
6
13.48%
18:00
VVV-Venlo
‐
Jong Ajax Amsterdam
Finished
2-0
12
1.8
4.1
4.5
-2.12%
18:00
Jong PSV Eindhoven
‐
FC Oss
Finished
4-1
12
1.85
4.3
4
-2.26%
18:00
Den Bosch
‐
FC Emmen
Finished
1-2
12
3.3
3.7
2.25
-1.74%
18:00
NAC Breda
‐
ADO Den Haag
Finished
2-2
12
3.85
3.85
3.42
23.17%
18:00
Roda JC
‐
Cambuur-Leeuwarden
Finished
2-0
12
1.55
5.3
7.5
3.39%
18:00
Telstar
‐
Groningen
Finished
1-1
12
6.8
4.7
2.5
31.61%
Netherlands
‐
Eredivisie
18:00
Fortuna Sittard
‐
Go Ahead Eagles
Finished
0-0
12
2.43
3.69
3.05
-1.03%
18:00
Almere City
‐
Heerenveen
Finished
1-1
12
3.06
3.9
2.54
2.36%
Northern Ireland
‐
Championship IFA
18:45
Dergview
‐
Armagh City
Finished (pen.)
5-6
9
2.272
3.71
2.95
-4.64%
Northern Ireland
‐
Premiership
18:45
Ballymena United
‐
Institute
Finished
2-0
9
1.65
4.4
5.1
-2.86%
Panama
‐
Liga Nacional de Ascenso
00:00
CD Bocas FC
‐
Los Santos
Finished
3-1
3
1.04
14.1
41
-5.38%
00:00
Herrera II
‐
CD Universitario II
Finished
3-4
3
2.509
3.86
3.91
9.48%
01:00
Tauro FC II
‐
San Martin FC
Finished
1-0
3
1.275
6.08
9
-5.65%
20:30
Champions Academy
‐
UMECIT II
3
2.711
3.73
2.468
-4.04%
22:00
Alianza Panama II
‐
Plaza Amador II
Finished
1-4
3
5.15
4.2
1.595
-5.59%
Panama
‐
Primera Division
01:00
Independiente Chorrera
‐
Herrera FC
Finished
1-0
10
1.743
4.6
7.6
8.38%
01:00
UMECIT
‐
CD Universitario
Finished
1-1
11
1.85
3.87
5.03
0.23%
01:00
Veraguas CD
‐
San Francisco FC
Finished
0-1
10
9
5.25
2
24.75%
Paraguay
‐
Primera Division
21:30
Sportivo Ameliano
‐
Guarani Asuncion
Finished
0-3
11
3.45
3.3
2.2
-4.53%
Paraguay
‐
Segunda Division
21:15
Sportivo San Lorenzo
‐
CA Tembetary Ypane
Finished
1-0
2
1.94
3.38
3.71
-7.48%
21:15
Sportivo San Lorenzo
‐
CA Tembetary
1
1.9
3.26
3.72
-9.25%
23:30
3 de Febrero
‐
Pastoreo FC
Finished
1-1
Peru
‐
Primera Division
20:00
ADT Tarma
‐
Universitario Deportes
Finished
2-0
12
2.6
3.65
3.01
0.93%
23:00
Cienciano Cuzco
‐
Cesar Vallejo
Finished
1-1
12
1.66
4
5.4
-3.62%
Poland
‐
Division 1
16:00
Gornik Leczna
‐
Odra Opole
Finished
1-0
12
2.55
2.95
3.6
-0.88%
18:30
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
‐
Arka Gdynia
Finished
0-0
12
5.8
4.3
1.706
0.89%
Poland
‐
Division 2
14:00
Polonia Bytom
‐
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Finished
4-2
12
2.12
3.62
3.56
-2.80%
17:00
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
‐
Stomil Olsztyn
Finished
2-0
11
1.85
4.1
4.7
0.28%
17:00
SKRA Czestochowa
‐
LKS Lodz II
Finished
3-0
12
2.15
9
26
62.68%
Poland
‐
Division 3
10:00
Pilica Bialobrzegi
‐
Concordia Elblag
Finished
0-1
10
2.1
3.8
3.3
-4.07%
11:00
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
‐
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
Finished
1-1
7
1.966
4.32
3.5
-2.52%
13:00
MKS Notec Czarnkow
‐
Cartusia Kartuzy
Finished
4-0
7
2.211
4.33
2.991
-1.73%
13:00
Star Starachowice
‐
KS Wiaznownica
Finished
1-0
10
2.11
4.83
5.4
15.45%
14:00
Mkp Carina Gubin
‐
Unia Slaska
Finished
3-1
7
2.211
3.86
2.75
-6.98%
14:00
KS Swidniczanka Swidnik
‐
KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Finished
0-0
9
2.355
3.83
3.11
-0.72%
14:00
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
‐
Mlawianka Mlawa
Finished
3-0
8
1.95
4.2
3.665
-2.32%
14:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
‐
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
Finished
2-4
10
2.11
4.93
4.45
10.93%
14:00
Rakow Czestochowa II
‐
Gornik Zabrze II
Finished
2-1
10
2.918
3.87
2.73
3.37%
15:00
MKS Kluczbork
‐
Sleza Wroclaw
Finished
1-1
7
1.723
4.1
3.99
-6.97%
15:00
Lechia Tomazsow Mazowiecki
‐
Legionovia Legionowo
Finished
3-1
7
2.007
4.77
3.77
2.76%
15:00
MKS Sokol Sieniawa
‐
Garbarnia Krakow
Finished
3-2
8
6.1
5.15
1.595
1.52%
15:00
Warta Sieradz
‐
GKS Belchatow
Finished
2-1
10
2.519
3.94
2.51
-4.69%
16:00
Unia Skierniewice
‐
Bron Radom
Finished
3-1
9
1.4
5.33
6.81
-4.65%
Poland
‐
Ekstraklasa
16:00
Cracovia Krakow
‐
Gornik Zabrze
Finished
5-0
12
2.3
4.8
7
27.23%
18:30
Ruch Chorzow
‐
Lech Poznan
Finished
2-1
12
3.9
3.76
2.08
-0.31%
Portugal
‐
Liga de Honra
17:00
Santa Clara
‐
Belenenses
Finished
2-0
12
1.42
4.8
9.5
-1.75%
Portugal
‐
Primeira Liga
19:15
Moreirense
‐
Vizela
Finished
1-0
12
2.3
3.6
3.62
1.13%
Romania
‐
Liga 2
08:00
Alexandria
‐
CSM Resita
Finished
2-4
11
5.3
4.2
1.685
-1.98%
08:00
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
‐
Unirea Dej
Finished
1-1
12
2.109
3.53
3.6
-3.40%
08:00
FC Arges
‐
Dumbravita
Finished
1-0
7
1.72
4
5.4
-1.63%
08:00
Concordia Chiajna
‐
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
Finished
1-1
12
1.54
4.7
6.25
-2.16%
08:00
Tunari
‐
CSA Steaua
Finished
1-2
12
3.7
3.445
2.56
5.13%
08:00
FC Olt Slatina
‐
Progresul Bucuresti
Finished
4-0
4
1.181
6.48
14.4
-6.59%
08:00
Tunari
‐
FCSB
14:00
Viitorul Selimbar
‐
Gloria Buzau
Finished
2-1
12
3.4
3
2.98
3.84%
Romania
‐
Liga 3
11:00
ACS Muscelul Campulung Muscel
‐
Plopeni
Finished
2-1
7
2.55
3.95
5
18.30%
11:00
Afumati
‐
Agricola Borcea
Finished
3-0
4
1.53
4.7
6
-3.20%
15:00
Gloria Albesti
‐
Dunarea Calarasi
Finished
1-1
6
3.33
3.88
2.05
-4.38%
15:00
Voluntari II
‐
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
Finished
3-1
6
1.769
4.17
4.17
-4.30%
15:00
ACS Progresul Fundulea
‐
CS Gloria Băneasa
Finished
0-1
15:00
Modelu
‐
Axiopolis
Finished
2-2
15:00
Unirea Branistea
‐
CSM Focsani
Finished
1-0
15:00
Metalul Buzau
‐
Sporting Liesti
Finished
5-0
15:00
SC Viitorul Ianca
‐
Dacia Unirea Braila
Finished
0-2
15:00
Vointa Limpezis
‐
ACS Hamangia Baia
Finished
2-2
7
2.05
4.333
5.75
12.04%
15:00
ACS Gauss Bacau
‐
CSM Bacau
Finished
2-0
15:00
FC Rapid Brodoc
‐
Aerostar Bacau
Finished
0-0
15:00
CSM Dunarea Giurgiu
‐
ACS Gloria Popesti-Leordeni
Finished
0-3
15:00
Dinamo Bucharest
‐
CS Blejoi
Finished
2-0
6
1.65
4.265
4.525
-5.80%
15:00
Paulesti
‐
FC Pucioasa Aninoasa
Finished
0-2
4
5.75
4.2
1.594
-3.79%
15:00
CS Tricolorul Breaza
‐
Flacara Moreni
Finished
1-2
15:00
ACS Tampa Kids
‐
ASC.Olimpic Zarnesti
Finished
2-6
4
2.53
3.555
2.53
-6.70%
15:00
ACS Muscelul Campulung Muscel
‐
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
Finished
1-0
15:00
FC Brasov
‐
Odorheiu Secuiesc
Finished
2-0
5
2.84
3.72
2.264
-5.89%
15:00
Ciucas Tarlungeni
‐
KSE Targu Secuiesc
Finished
3-2
15:00
Viitorul Curita
‐
Sepsi OSK II
Finished
1-0
7
2.1
3.78
3.22
-4.88%
15:00
Viitorul Daesti
‐
Ramnicu Valcea
Finished
0-3
15:00
Turnu Magurele
‐
ACS Vedita Colonesti
Finished
0-4
3
1.71
4.1
4.1
-6.77%
15:00
Cozia Calimanesti
‐
Horezu
Finished
1-2
15:00
Petrolul Potcoava
‐
CS Sporting Rosiori
Finished
3-1
7
5.25
4.2
2.432
19.08%
15:00
Oltul Curtisoara
‐
Unirea Bascov
Finished
0-2
7
1.864
3.935
3.66
-6.00%
15:00
CNS Cetate Deva
‐
ACSO Filiasi
Finished
1-3
3
1.6
4.5
4.8
-5.26%
15:00
Ghiroda
‐
ACS Viitorul Simian
Finished
4-4
7
1.633
5
8
6.68%
15:00
Stiinta Turceni
‐
CSU Craiova II
Finished
1-4
15:00
FC U Craiova 1948 II
‐
Gilortul
Finished
1-3
15:00
Jiul Petrosani
‐
AS Vointa Lupac
Finished
1-2
15:00
CSO Phoenix Buziaș
‐
ASU Poli Timisoara
Finished
2-3
1
3.8
4
1.7
-9.21%
15:00
Bihor Oradea
‐
CSC Peciu Nou
Finished
1-0
15:00
ACS ACB Ineu
‐
Progresul Pecica
Finished
1-3
4
9.5
6.2
1.25
-6.24%
15:00
CS Socodor
‐
Soimii Lipova
Finished
0-1
15:00
Gloria Lunca
‐
Avantul Periam
Finished
1-1
15:00
Bucovina Radauti
‐
Stiinta Miroslava
Finished
3-1
15:00
CS Universitatea Alba Iulia
‐
Gaz Metan ll
Finished
4-1
15:00
Gloria Bistrita
‐
Unirea Ungheni
Finished
0-0
15:00
Academia Viitorul Cluj
‐
Unirea Alba Iulia
Finished
0-3
4
3.69
3.75
2
-3.63%
15:00
Industria Galda
‐
ASA Targu Mures
Finished
0-3
1
4.33
4
1.61
-9.26%
15:00
Avantul Reghin
‐
Metalurgistul Cugir
Finished
2-3
15:00
Sighetu Marmatiei
‐
CSM Satu Mare
Finished
2-2
15:00
FC Zalau
‐
CS Crisul Santandrei
Finished
3-0
15:00
FCM Baia Mare
‐
Sanmartin
Finished
2-0
15:00
CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej
‐
CSM Victoria Carei
7
2.45
3.55
3.34
1.09%
15:00
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
‐
Sanatatea Cluj
Finished
2-0
Romania
‐
Superliga
17:00
Farul Constanta
‐
Sepsi OSK
Finished
1-4
12
2.7
4.1
5.3
24.54%
Romania
‐
Superliga Women
10:00
Olimpia Cluj Women
‐
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Women
12:00
FCV Farul Constanta Women
‐
ACS ASU Politehnica Timisoara Women
Russia
‐
2nd Division
13:00
Biolog Novokubansk
‐
FC Nart Cherkessk
Finished
1-2
3
2.099
3.75
4.5
3.59%
13:00
Amkar Perm
‐
FC Dynamo Barnaul
Finished
3-1
3
1.64
4.71
8.6
6.57%
Saudi Arabia
‐
Pro League
15:00
Al Taawon Buraidah
‐
Al Hilal Riyadh
Finished
0-3
12
10.75
6.8
1.28
-2.09%
18:00
Al Ettifaq Dammam
‐
Al Feiha
Finished
1-2
12
1.568
4.96
6
-0.60%
18:00
Abha
‐
Al Ittihad Jeddah
Finished
3-1
12
5.4
4.8
1.65
0.04%
Scotland
‐
Championship
18:45
Ayr United
‐
Dunfermline Athletic
Finished
3-3
12
2.264
3.79
3.2
-1.77%
18:45
Dundee United
‐
Partick Thistle
Finished
4-1
12
1.46
6.39
10.5
6.76%
18:45
Inverness
‐
Greenock Morton
Finished
3-1
12
1.904
3.81
4.3
-1.98%
18:45
Queens Park
‐
Airdrie United
Finished
2-0
12
2.16
3.88
4.04
3.28%
18:45
Raith Rovers
‐
Arbroath
Finished
5-0
12
1.28
6.25
11.2
-2.96%
Slovakia
‐
2 Liga
15:00
Puchov
‐
MSK Zilina B
Finished
2-2
15:00
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
‐
MFK Dolny Kubin
Finished
2-1
17:00
Spartak Myjava
‐
OFK Malzenice
Finished
1-1
11
1.775
4.5
5.6
3.72%
Slovakia
‐
Superliga
15:30
Dukla Banska Bystrica
‐
FC Kosice
Finished
2-1
12
3.1
3.9
4.06
21.17%
Slovenia
‐
2nd SNL
15:30
Triglav Kranj
‐
Nafta Lendava
Finished
1-2
South Africa
‐
Premier League
17:30
Sekhukhune United FC
‐
TS Galaxy
Finished
0-0
12
2.465
3
3.6
-1.65%
South Korea
‐
National League
06:00
Daejeon Korail FC
‐
Pocheon
Finished
4-0
11
2.1
3.4
4
-1.99%
07:00
Yeoju Citizen
‐
Hwaseong FC
Finished
0-0
11
5.4
4
1.66
-3.62%
08:00
Gyeongju HNP
‐
Siheung City
Finished
1-1
11
2.64
3.23
3.05
-1.60%
Spain
‐
Primera Division
19:00
Getafe
‐
Athletic Bilbao
Finished
0-2
13
3.95
3.21
2.22
-1.49%
Spain
‐
Segunda Division
18:30
Villarreal II
‐
Levante
Finished
0-3
12
2.9
3.59
2.91
3.41%
Sweden
‐
Division 1
17:00
AFC Eskilstuna
‐
Boo FK
Finished
0-1
12
3.131
3.9
2.213
-2.69%
17:00
IFK Stocksund
‐
Taby FK
Finished
2-2
11
2.35
4.2
2.815
-1.85%
Switzerland
‐
Challenge League
17:30
AC Bellinzona
‐
Neuchatel Xamax FC
Finished
1-2
12
3.11
3.7
2.45
0.00%
17:30
Schaffhausen
‐
Stade Nyonnais
Finished
1-1
12
2.23
3.6
3.6
-0.40%
18:15
Vaduz
‐
Aarau
Finished
2-1
12
1.96
3.9
3.73
-3.35%
18:15
FC Baden
‐
Thun
Finished
1-5
12
7.93
5.8
1.42
-0.27%
18:15
Sion
‐
FC Wil 1900
Finished
4-0
12
1.5
4.75
7.25
-1.49%
Syria
‐
Cup
13:00
Al Wahda Damascus
‐
Hottin Latakia
6
4.5
3.145
2.034
-3.08%
Tajikistan
‐
National Football League
13:00
Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda
‐
Eskhata
5
2.27
3.23
3.1
-6.78%
Tanzania
‐
Premier League
13:00
Simba SC
‐
Mtibwa Sugar
Finished
2-0
4
1.18
7
15
-5.39%
Thailand
‐
Premier League
12:00
Uthai Thani FC
‐
Trat FC
Finished
3-1
12
1.682
4.37
5
-2.28%
Trinidad and Tobago
‐
TT Pro League
00:10
Prisons
‐
Athletic Club
Finished
1-1
8
11.6
6.8
1.3
-0.25%
Turkey
‐
Super League
17:00
Ankaragucu
‐
Alanyaspor
Finished
1-1
12
2.28
4.2
6.25
19.52%
17:00
Besiktas
‐
Caykur Rizespor
Finished
3-2
12
1.9
4.2
5
3.69%
USA
‐
MLS Next Pro
21:00
Portland Timbers II
‐
Vancouver Whitecaps II
Finished
2-0
9
2
3.75
3.395
-5.77%
22:00
Inter Miami II
‐
New York Red Bulls II
Finished
1-2
9
5.36
4.765
1.712
1.98%
23:00
Minnesota United II
‐
Saint Louis City SC II
Finished
1-2
9
2.67
3.9
2.405
-4.47%
23:30
Atlanta United II
‐
New York City FC II
Finished (pen.)
3-2
9
2.6
4.17
2.3
-5.59%
USA
‐
USL League One
23:00
Richmond Kickers
‐
ONE Knoxville SC
Finished
1-1
11
2.804
3.6
2.508
-3.21%
Ukraine
‐
First League
09:30
Victoria Mykolaivka
‐
Karpaty Lviv
Finished
0-0
6
6.2
3.84
1.62
-3.75%
10:00
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
‐
FC Livyy Bereh Kyiv
Finished
0-2
7
4.11
3.47
2.055
-1.78%
10:30
Kremin Kreminchuh
‐
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Finished
1-1
7
3.92
3.34
2.312
1.31%
Ukraine
‐
Second League
08:45
Real Pharma Ovidiopol
‐
Skala Stryi
Finished
0-2
1
3.37
3.355
2.055
-7.53%
11:00
Chayka
‐
Nyva Vinnytsia
2
1.649
3.715
4.865
-7.51%
Ukraine
‐
U19 League
09:00
Veres Rivne U19
‐
FC Minaj U19
Finished
1-0
5
1.77
3.63
4.3
-6.80%
11:00
Oleksandria U19
‐
FC Rukh Lviv U19
Finished
1-0
3
2.375
3.5
2.857
-5.37%
11:00
Obolon Kyiv U19
‐
LNZ Cherkasy U19
Finished
2-3
3
1.702
4
6
-0.42%
12:05
Metalist Kharkiv U19
‐
Vorskla Poltava U19
Finished
1-1
3
2.414
3.75
2.547
-6.85%
United Arab Emirates
‐
Division 1
14:00
Dubba Al-Husun
‐
Dibba Al Fujairah
Finished
0-0
11
3.1
3.9
2.456
1.40%
14:00
Al Jazira Al Hamra
‐
United Dubai
Finished
0-4
11
3.29
3.98
2.038
-4.39%
14:05
Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain
‐
Al Thaid
Finished
3-1
11
2.098
3.97
3.59
-0.70%
14:05
Al Hamriyah
‐
City FC Dubai
Finished
3-1
11
1.421
5.4
7.5
-2.18%
14:05
Al Hamriyah
‐
Dubai CSC
United Arab Emirates
‐
League Cup
16:45
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
‐
Al Ain FC
Finished
1-0
11
3.4
3.66
2.3
-0.21%
Uruguay
‐
Primera Division
15:30
Danubio FC
‐
Rampla Juniors
Finished
1-1
12
1.95
3.6
4.97
0.83%
18:00
Liverpool Montevideo
‐
Penarol Montevideo
Finished
2-2
11
4.8
3.75
1.857
-1.33%
23:00
Nacional Montevideo
‐
Racing Club Montevideo
Finished
4-2
12
1.7
4.2
6.5
2.02%
Uruguay
‐
Segunda Division
22:00
Colon Montevideo
‐
Institucion Atletica Sud America
22:00
Plaza Colonia
‐
CA Atenas San Carlos
22:00
Oriental La Paz
‐
Tacuarembo
22:00
Cerrito CS
‐
Uruguay Montevideo
22:00
Albion FC
‐
La Luz
Uzbekistan
‐
PFL
11:30
Olimpik Tashkent
‐
PFC Shurtan Guzar
Finished
2-2
13:00
Kuruvchi Kokand 1912
‐
FC Dostlik
Finished
2-0
14:00
Mash Al Mubarek
‐
Xorazm Urganch
Finished
4-0
Venezuela
‐
Segunda Division
23:00
Fundacion AIFI
‐
Bolivar SC
6
2.46
3.38
4.465
7.95%
Vietnam
‐
V-League
11:00
Ha Noi T&t II
‐
Nhs Quang Nam
Finished
1-2
11
2.18
3.33
3.5
-4.28%
Data from May 11, 2024, 12:16
BOOKMAKERS
Bookmakers Rating
+
Free Bets & Bonuses
7.5673620700836