Home
Contact
Signup
Login
Subscription
Search
Search
Dropping odds
Odds Comparison
Betting Tips
Betting Tips
Betting Stats
Betting Stats
Free Bets & Bonuses
Promo
Apr 27, 16:38 GMT
Close
Decimal (European)
Moneyline (American)
All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
You can also select another timezone at any time.
Close
Events by
Yesterday, Apr 26
Today, Apr 27
Tomorrow, Apr 28
Monday, Apr 29
Tuesday, Apr 30
Wednesday, May 01
Thursday, May 02
Popular leagues
UEFA - Champions League
2
UEFA - Europa League
2
England - Premier League
16
France - Ligue 1
15
Germany - Bundesliga
14
Italy - Serie A
18
Spain - Primera Division
17
Countries
International
UEFA - Champions League
2
UEFA - Europa League
2
AFC - Asian Cup Clubs
1
AFC - Champions League
1
Africa - CAF - Confederations Cup
2
CONCACAF - Champions League
2
CONMEBOL - Copa Libertadores
1
CONMEBOL - U20 Championship Women
6
Friendlies
1
UEFA - Champions League Women
2
AFC - Championship U23
2
CONMEBOL - Copa America
8
UEFA - Conference League
2
UEFA - Euro 2024
12
Albania
Superliga
4
Algeria
Ligue 1
4
Andorra
Premier Division
5
Antigua and Barbuda
Premier Division
6
Argentina
Liga Profesional
2
Primera B Nacional
19
Primera B Metropolitana
9
Cup
1
Primera C Metropolitana
11
Torneo Federal A
18
Armenia
League 1
8
Premier League
2
Australia
A League
3
Victoria Premier League
6
Western Premier League
2
Queensland Premier League
6
NSW Premier League
20
South Premier League
4
W-League
1
ACT Premier League
2
Australian Cups
2
NSW Premier League Women
4
Northern NSW Premier League
8
Queensland Premier League Women
5
South Premier League Women
3
Victoria Premier League Women
1
Austria
Bundesliga
9
Erste Liga
6
Cup
1
Regional Leagues
14
Bundesliga Women
3
Azerbaijan
Premier League
4
Bahrain
Premier League
6
Bangladesh
Federation Cup
1
Premier League
1
Barbados
Premier League
2
Belarus
First League
4
Premier League
5
Premier League Women
4
Belgium
2nd Division
3
Beker van Belgie
1
Beloften Pro League U21
1
Derde Klasse
14
Pro League
6
Super League Women
2
Bolivia
Liga Nacional B
3
Primera Division
2
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Premijer Liga
4
Brazil
Serie A
20
Serie B
8
Copa Do Brasil
17
Campeonato Paulista A2
9
Campeonato Paulista A3
1
Campeonato Paulista U20
5
Serie C
12
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A1 Women
5
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A2 Women
3
Campeonato Brasileiro U20
6
Serie D
18
Bulgaria
A PFG
6
B PFG
9
Cup
2
Cameroon
Elite One
6
Canada
Championship
1
Premier League
3
Chile
Primera Division
13
Primera B
13
Segunda Division
3
Cup
14
China
Super League
6
League 1
4
League 2
6
Colombia
Liga Postobon
10
Torneo Postobon (Primera B)
12
Costa Rica
Primera Division
7
Liga de Ascenso
1
Croatia
1. HNL
9
2. HNL
12
3. HNL
4
Cyprus
1st Division
7
Czech Republic
First League
8
3. Liga (CFL - MSFL)
12
FNL
8
Cup
1
Division 1 Women
1
Denmark
Superliga
11
1st Division
5
DBU Pokalen
1
DS Pulje
10
League U21
2
Ecuador
Serie A
9
Serie B
5
Egypt
Premier League
18
El Salvador
Primera Division
2
England
Premier League
16
Championship
15
League 1
4
Conference Premier
2
Conference North
1
Conference South
1
FA Cup
1
FA Cup Women
1
Premier League 2
9
Professional Development League
9
Super League 2 Women
12
Super League Women
9
Estonia
Esiliiga
3
Esiliiga B
2
Meistriliiga
3
Faroe Islands
1. Deild
4
Premier League
6
Finland
Veikkausliiga
6
Ykkonen
8
Kakkonen
6
France
Ligue 1
15
Ligue 2
19
Championnat National
9
Coupe de France
1
CFA
9
U19 Matches
14
Georgia
Pirveli Liga
1
Umaglesi Liga
10
Germany
Bundesliga
14
Bundesliga 2
7
Bundesliga 3
8
DFB Cup
1
Regionalliga Bavaria
1
Regionalliga North
4
Regionalliga North East
3
Regionalliga West
2
Regionalliga Southwest
1
Bundesliga U19
9
Oberliga
108
Oberliga Bayern North
1
Oberliga Bayern South
1
Oberliga Bremen
1
Oberliga Hamburg
4
Oberliga Niedersachsen
4
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
1
Oberliga Westfalen
8
Regional Cups
1
Bundesliga 2 Women
7
Ghana
Premier League
4
FA Cup
1
Gibraltar
Premier Division
4
Greece
Super League
7
Cup
1
Super League 2
8
Guatemala
Liga Nacional
4
Primera Division
5
Honduras
Liga Nacional
5
Hong Kong
Premier League
7
Hungary
NB 1
9
NB 2
9
NB 1 Women
3
NB 3
15
Iceland
1. Deild
3
Urvalsdeild
6
Cup Women
6
Urvalsdeild Women
2
India
Super League
2
Indonesia
Super League
2
Iran
Division 1
4
Pro League
2
Iraq
Premier League
2
Ireland
Premier Division
4
Division 1
4
Israel
Premier League
11
Liga Leumit
8
Premier League Women
4
Italy
Serie A
18
Serie B
20
Cup
1
Serie D
80
Serie A Women
8
Campionato Primavera
4
Lega Pro
30
Ivory Coast
Ligue 1
1
Jamaica
Premier League
3
Japan
J League
7
J2 League
7
J3 League
6
L1 League Womens
20
Jordan
Premier League
8
Kazakhstan
Premier League
2
Kenya
Premier League
6
Kosovo
Superliga
3
Kuwait
Premier League
7
Latvia
Virsliga
8
Lebanon
Premier League
2
Lithuania
1 Lyga
5
A Lyga
4
A Lyga Women
1
Luxembourg
Cup
2
National Division
8
Macau
1st Division
2
Macedonia
Prva Liga
5
Malta
First Division
4
Premier League
4
Mexico
Liga MX Femenil
3
Liga de Expansion
4
Primera Division
7
Segunda Division
15
Moldova
Cup
2
National Division
3
Mongolia
Premier League
2
Montenegro
First League
8
Morocco
Botola Pro GNF I
6
GNF 2
6
Netherlands
Eredivisie
7
Eerste Divisie
9
Eredivisie Women
4
New Zealand
Premiership
2
Nicaragua
Primera Division
4
Nigeria
Premier League
8
Northern Ireland
Premiership
5
Norway
Tippeligaen
9
1st Division
4
2nd Division
24
NM Cup
16
Toppserien Women
6
1st Division Women
2
NM Cup Women
1
Oman
Omani League
5
Panama
Liga Nacional de Ascenso
2
Primera Division
12
Paraguay
Cup
6
Primera Division
5
Segunda Division
5
Peru
Primera Division
16
Segunda Division
7
Philippines
PFL
4
Poland
Ekstraklasa
7
Division 1
12
Division 2
6
Cup
1
Division 3
8
Ekstraklasa Women
4
Portugal
Primeira Liga
7
Liga de Honra
7
Championship U19
10
Liga 3
15
Qatar
Stars Cup
1
Stars League
6
Romania
Superliga
12
Liga 2
2
Cup
1
Superliga Women
4
Russia
Premier League
19
1st Division
9
Cup
3
San Marino
Campionato Sammarinese
5
Saudi Arabia
Cup
2
Division 1
7
Pro League
7
Scotland
Premier League
7
Championship
4
League One
5
League Two
5
Cup
1
Premier League Women
7
Senegal
Premier League
6
Serbia
Super Liga
13
Prva Liga
4
Slovakia
Superliga
9
2 Liga
8
Cup
1
3. Liga
6
Slovenia
2nd SNL
7
Prva Liga
7
South Africa
National First League
14
Premier League
10
South Korea
K-League Challenge
6
K-League Classic
10
National League
4
WK-League Women
8
Spain
Primera Division
17
Segunda Division
13
Segunda Division B
64
Tercera Division
158
Superliga Femenina
12
Sweden
Allsvenskan
8
Superettan
6
Division 1
5
Allsvenskan U21
2
Cup
1
Cup Women
1
Elitettan Women
1
Switzerland
Super League
6
Challenge League
8
Cup
2
Erste Liga
3
Super League Women
2
Taiwan
Premier League
8
Thailand
Premier League
10
Tunisia
League 1
3
League 2
4
Turkey
Super League
9
1 Lig
18
2 Lig
37
USA
MLS Next Pro
11
Major League Soccer
28
NWSL Women
7
National Premier Soccer League
14
USL League One
17
Uganda
Cup
1
Super League
7
Ukraine
Premier League
10
First League
12
Cup
1
Second League
2
U19 League
1
United Arab Emirates
Division 1
3
League Cup
1
Premier League
6
President Cup
2
Uruguay
Primera Division
8
Segunda Division
4
Uzbekistan
Cup
8
PFL
5
Venezuela
Primera Division
4
Segunda Division
8
Vietnam
Cup
4
Wales
Welsh Cup
1
Home
International
Club Friendlies Men
Jan 29, 2022
Club Friendlies Men - International - Jan 29, 2022
Club Friendlies Men
BN
1
X
2
Margin
Jan 29, 2022
02:00
Mazatlan FC
‐
Santos Laguna
Finished
2-1
11
3.77
3.7
2.05
-2.28%
04:00
Gold Coast Knights
‐
Hamilton Olympic FC
Finished
2-0
4
1.32
5.55
7.3
-6.95%
08:00
Sigma Olomouc II
‐
Sumperk
Finished
10-0
4
1.238
7.8
11
-2.62%
08:45
FC Energetik-BGU
‐
BATE Borisov
Finished
2-2
6
5.55
4.06
1.81
2.15%
09:00
FK Brandys nad Labem
‐
Admira Prague II
Finished
2-1
4
1.71
4.84
3.72
-5.68%
09:00
SK Benesov
‐
Bohemians 1905 U21
Finished
3-3
5
2.09
4.5
2.85
-4.90%
09:00
FC Tiszaujvaros
‐
Jaszberenyi
Finished
1-3
5
3.95
4.5
1.73
-5.07%
09:00
Arka Gdynia
‐
GKS Belchatow
Finished
1-1
5
1.5
4.65
6
-4.62%
09:00
FK IMT Beograd
‐
Mladost Gat Novi Sad
Finished
1-0
2
2.31
3.41
2.83
-7.37%
09:00
Trinec
‐
FC Hlucin
Finished
3-2
5
1.65
4.3333
4.75
-4.52%
09:00
Hradec Kralove II
‐
FK Kraluv Dvur
Finished
8-0
09:00
ASC Jaraaf
‐
JA Drancy
Finished
4-1
09:00
Petrzalka 1898
‐
Raca Bratislava
Finished
5-1
09:00
Grazer AK
‐
SC Kalsdorf
Finished
1-2
5
1.18
8.2
12.1
-4.95%
09:00
Sparta Prague II
‐
Loko Vltavin
Finished
2-0
09:30
SFC Opava
‐
Unex Unicov
Finished
3-5
6
1.47
4.7
6.2
-5.15%
09:30
Ceska Lipa
‐
Sparta Krc
Cancelled
09:30
Sayana Haskovo
‐
Zagorets Nova Zagora
Finished
1-2
09:50
Nagykanizsai
‐
Kozarmisleny SE
Finished
1-2
4
10
6.7
1.35
1.01%
10:00
FK Prostejov
‐
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
Finished
2-1
6
1.6
4.3333
4.75
-6.22%
10:00
Gagra
‐
Samgurali Tskhaltubo
Finished
0-2
10:00
Graffin Vlasim
‐
Vysocina Jihlava
Finished
5-2
8
1.8
4.5
4.45
-0.25%
10:00
FC Telavi
‐
Shevardeni 1906
Finished
4-0
10:00
GKS Jastrzebie
‐
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
Finished
3-1
6
1.36
5.1
7.5
-6.08%
10:00
MFK Vyskov
‐
Slovan Rosice
Finished
2-2
5
1.74
4.2
4.05
-5.64%
10:00
Radnik Sesvete
‐
Kustosija
Finished
2-0
7
2.752
3.74
2.51
-2.83%
10:00
Polonia Bytom
‐
Lechia Tomazsow Mazowiecki
Finished
4-1
5
2.48
3.91
2.38
-7.33%
10:00
Fastav Zlin
‐
Senica
Finished
4-0
7
1.68
4.42
5.6
-0.01%
10:00
Usti nad Labem
‐
Pisek
Finished
3-0
7
1.4
5.8
8.55
-0.36%
10:00
Goczalkowice Zdroj
‐
GKS Katowice
Finished
1-3
5
5.35
5.2
1.56
-1.98%
10:00
Mosonmagyarovari TE
‐
Soproni Vasutas SE
Finished
2-0
5
1.2
8.5
18
-0.65%
10:00
Kolding IF
‐
FC Fredericia
Finished
2-3
7
5.65
4.6
1.55
-3.80%
10:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
‐
Garbarnia Krakow
Finished
2-0
5
1.93
3.64
4.15
-3.27%
10:00
SK Futura
‐
Spisska Nova Ves
Finished
2-1
4
1.35
5.3
7.1
-6.57%
10:00
Viktoria Plzen
‐
MFK Chrudim
Finished
4-0
6
1.1
13
34
-1.52%
10:00
Lyngby BK
‐
Hvidovre
Finished
3-3
5
2.25
3.7
2.91
-5.51%
10:00
FC Kosice
‐
Partizan Bardejov
Finished
3-0
4
1.53
4.6
6.3
-2.89%
10:00
AGF Aarhus
‐
Esbjerg
Finished
7-0
8
1.48
4.7
6.3
-4.50%
10:00
Rakosmenti KSK
‐
BKV Elore
Finished
3-3
10:00
Baltyk Gdynia
‐
Wierzyca Pelplin
Finished
3-2
10:30
Blansko
‐
Sfk Vrchovina
Finished
2-1
6
2.51
3.98
2.8
-0.68%
10:30
BK Frem
‐
HIK Hellerup
Finished
2-1
7
3.35
4.1
2.29
2.14%
10:30
Nomme United
‐
JK Tallinna Kalev
Finished
2-0
4
3.38
4.24
1.96
-4.02%
10:30
HJK Helsinki
‐
Rigas FS
Finished
0-2
8
1.72
4.25
3.96
-6.47%
10:30
FC Gomel
‐
Slavia Mozyr
Finished
2-1
7
1.71
4.05
4.44
-5.39%
11:00
FK Pohronie
‐
KFC Komarno
Finished
0-0
8
2
3.74
3.45
-5.41%
11:00
Osijek II
‐
BSK Bijelo Brdo
Finished
0-0
6
2.05
3.85
3.46
-3.53%
11:00
FC Gleisdorf 09
‐
Bruck an der Mur
Finished
6-1
4
1.45
5.6
6.05
-3.24%
11:00
SK Kosmonosy
‐
FC Zenit Caslav
Finished
5-1
3
1.772
4.3
4
-4.48%
11:00
Hobro
‐
Thisted
Finished
2-0
7
2.16
3.78
3.08
-4.96%
11:00
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
‐
Orleta Radzyn
Finished
3-1
5
1.9
3.78
3.52
-6.97%
11:00
Grorud IL
‐
Eidsvold TF
Finished
2-0
11:00
NK Radomlje
‐
Sturm Graz
Finished
4-2
7
7.5
5.05
1.45
-2.06%
11:00
Gornik Polkowice
‐
Sleza Wroclaw
Finished
0-1
5
1.58
4.44
4.74
-6.46%
11:00
Ullern IF
‐
Frigg
Finished
4-0
5
2.38
4.3
2.38
-6.79%
11:00
Bronshoj
‐
Ringsted
Finished
1-1
11:00
Orgryte
‐
Trollhattan
1
1.412
4.168
5.032
-12.81%
11:00
Litex Lovech
‐
FC Yantra Gabrovo
11:00
Puchov
‐
MFK Dolny Kubin
Cancelled
11:00
Hamburger SV II
‐
Pogon Szczecin II
Finished
1-1
11:00
Wacker Burghausen
‐
SK Vorwarts Steyr
Finished
1-2
11:00
Norrby IF
‐
Utsiktens BK
Finished
1-2
11:00
Notodden FK
‐
Follo
Cancelled
11:00
VfB Lubeck
‐
TSV Bordesholm
Finished
4-0
11:00
FC Eddersheim
‐
FSV Frankfurt
Finished
1-3
11:15
Falkenbergs FF
‐
Tvaakers IF
Finished
1-1
11:15
SalPa
‐
PK-35 Vantaa
Finished
1-2
4
2.58
3.73
2.36
-7.36%
12:00
Dukla Banska Bystrica
‐
Zemplin Michalovce
Cancelled
12:00
Djurgardens IF
‐
FS Metta-Lu
Finished
3-1
1
1.21
6.35
9.85
-7.87%
12:00
Jarota Jarocin
‐
Stal Brzeg
Finished
3-2
5
2.51
3.74
3
0.09%
12:00
Botev Plovdiv
‐
Tsarsko Selo
Finished
5-0
9
1.48
5.7
15
8.96%
12:00
Orn-Horten
‐
Flint
Full Time
4-1
4
1.53
4.7
4.8
-6.95%
12:00
FC Copenhagen
‐
Flora Tallinn
Finished
3-0
10
1.4
8.5
14
10.70%
12:00
SKRA Czestochowa
‐
Stal Stalowa Wola
Finished
2-1
7
1.45
6
6.55
-0.89%
12:00
FK Jezero Plav
‐
FK Podgorica
Finished
0-0
12:00
Halmstads
‐
Varbergs BoIS
Finished
0-1
2
2.07
3.45
3.27
-7.30%
12:00
Legia Warszawa
‐
Radomiak Radom
Finished
4-0
6
2.875
3.52
2.47
-3.55%
12:00
Landskrona Bois
‐
IFK Malmo
Finished
3-0
1
1.547
3.496
4.744
-12.53%
12:00
ViOn Zlate Moravce
‐
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Finished
3-2
4
2.09
3.88
3.05
-6.02%
12:00
Assyriska FF Sodertalje
‐
Newroz
Finished
0-0
12:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
‐
Septemvri Sofia
Finished
6-0
12:00
IFK Varnamo
‐
Jonkopings Sodra
Finished
5-0
2
1.8
3.68
3.94
-7.50%
12:00
Hegelmann Litauen
‐
FK Panevezys
12:00
Siroki Brijeg
‐
Neretvanac Opuzen
Finished
1-0
12:00
Tobol Kostanay
‐
Bregalnica Stip
Finished
0-3
12:00
Trelleborgs FF
‐
B93 Copenhagen
Finished
2-2
12:00
MFK Ruzomberok
‐
Ballkani
Finished
1-2
12:15
Honka Espoo
‐
Paide Linnameeskond
Finished
0-1
9
1.88
4.5
4.333
1.53%
12:30
NK Dubrava Zagreb
‐
Opatija
Finished
4-0
7
1.7
4.4
6.3
2.64%
12:30
JK Nomme Kalju
‐
Kuressaare
Finished
0-0
3
1.46
4.66
5.65
-7.11%
12:30
Glogovia Glogow
‐
Polaniec
Finished
2-5
4
3.84
4.24
1.84
-3.82%
12:30
Fakel Voronezh
‐
Shkupi Skopje
2
1.832
3.58
3.96
-7.21%
12:30
Locarno
‐
AC Bellinzona
Finished
0-3
12:30
Gaziantep BB
‐
Gjilani
Finished
1-0
12:45
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000
‐
Hillerod
Finished
2-1
4
3.38
3.85
2.29
0.78%
13:00
FV Illertissen
‐
Goppinger SV
Finished
0-1
6
1.34
5.8
6.7
-6.36%
13:00
Bad Vilbel
‐
FSV Fernwald
Finished
2-5
5
3.48
4.2
2.06
-1.08%
13:00
OMV Stadlau
‐
Wiener Viktoria
Finished
2-2
6
4.8
5.5
1.54
-3.80%
13:00
SV Dellach-Gail
‐
Maria Saal
Cancelled
4
1.31
6.6
7
-5.46%
13:00
RNK Split
‐
NK Dugopolje
Finished
1-3
13:00
FK Pardubice
‐
Dukla Prague
Finished
4-1
9
1.7
4.6
4.75
-1.59%
13:00
First Vienna
‐
WSC Hertha Wels
Finished
0-1
7
1.37
5.95
7
-3.92%
13:00
Sirius
‐
Hammarby IF
Finished
1-3
7
3.4
3.81
1.99
-5.58%
13:00
IK Start
‐
Vindbjart
Finished
3-0
8
1.07
18.5
57
-0.61%
13:00
Ohrid
‐
FK Gostivar
Finished
2-2
13:00
Moss
‐
Sprint-Jeloy
Finished
3-0
5
1.31
6.05
7.8
-5.38%
13:00
Post SV
‐
ASV Spratzern
Finished
2-3
4
2.46
4.33
2.52
-3.31%
13:00
Sportfreunde Baumberg
‐
Siegburger SV 04
Finished
4-1
5
2.3
3.89
2.63
-6.72%
13:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
‐
Jeziorak
Finished
5-3
4
1.65
4.5
4.3
-5.74%
13:00
Jednota Banova
‐
Belusa
Finished
2-1
4
3.004
3.9
2.08
-6.55%
13:00
Gornik Zabrze
‐
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
Finished
1-1
9
1.85
4.4
4.58
1.40%
13:00
IK Brage
‐
Sandvikens IF
Finished
0-0
4
1.51
4.75
6
-3.79%
13:00
Cukaricki Belgrad
‐
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Abandoned
13:30
FC Kray
‐
ASC 09 Dortmund
Finished
0-2
6
3.6
4.54
1.9
-2.38%
13:30
ND Gorica
‐
Sturm Graz
Finished
0-1
6
4.5
5.1
1.844
4.10%
13:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
‐
Rudar Prijedor
Finished
2-0
8
1.75
3.75
4.55
-5.47%
14:00
Granicar Zupanja
‐
Vukovar
Finished
2-3
14:00
Waterford United
‐
Dundalk
Finished
2-1
11
2.86
3.7
2.75
1.67%
14:00
Kaerjeng
‐
Fola Esch
Finished
2-1
5
3.3
4.2
1.932
-5.55%
14:00
Sogndal
‐
Hodd
Finished
3-0
7
1.94
4
3.4
-5.62%
14:00
Mjallby
‐
BK Olympic
Finished
1-0
1
1.05
13
21
-7.14%
14:00
Rapid Vienna II
‐
Slovacko II
Finished
5-2
14:00
Rapid Vienna
‐
Trencin
Finished
1-0
8
1.5
4.82
6
-3.92%
14:00
FC Sochi
‐
Baltika Kaliningrad
Finished
1-0
4
1.73
3.98
4.45
-5.12%
14:00
Torpedo Moscow
‐
NK Celje
Finished
1-1
2
3.078
3.108
2.335
-6.97%
14:00
Longford Town
‐
Derry City
Finished
1-6
8
4.2
3.82
1.95
-1.25%
14:00
Istanbul BBSK
‐
Partizan Belgrade
Finished
1-0
2
2.77
3.34
2.38
-7.46%
14:30
VfR Mannheim
‐
Pforzheim
Cancelled
5
2.65
3.88
2.43
-4.45%
15:00
Trenkwalder Admira
‐
Blau-Weiss Linz
Finished
2-3
10
2.116
4.15
3.5
0.07%
15:00
Veres Rivne
‐
MFK Karvina
2
1.92
3.7
3.34
-8.30%
15:30
FK Pardubice II
‐
Nachod Destne
Finished
1-2
4
1.264
7.3
9.3
-3.44%
15:30
FC Isloch
‐
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Finished
0-1
6
7
4.55
1.58
0.45%
16:00
Levski Sofia
‐
Maribor
Finished
2-2
2
3.15
3.2
2.21
-7.62%
16:00
IFK Norrkoping FK
‐
Brommapojkarna
Finished
3-1
5
1.44
4.9
6.4
-5.19%
16:30
Tallinna JK Legion II
‐
Tallinna Charma
Finished
2-9
3
7.7
6.9
1.36
-1.00%
16:30
DKS Dobre Miasto
‐
Huragan Morag
4
4.3333
4.75
1.59
-6.56%
18:00
HPS
‐
KaPa Helsinki
4
3.37
3.98
2.05
-3.46%
18:00
Athlone Town
‐
Drogheda United
Finished
2-2
8
5.8
4.7
1.55
-2.94%
19:00
LA Galaxy
‐
Toronto FC
8
2.25
4.1
3.34
1.24%
19:00
Los Angeles FC
‐
New England Revolution
6
2.401
3.66
2.67
-6.04%
22:00
Inter Miami
‐
Washington DC United
9
2.3
3.85
3
-2.71%
22:00
O'Higgins
‐
Audax Italiano
8
2.7
3.27
2.6
-5.73%
22:00
River Plate
‐
CA Platense
Finished
3-0
8
1.55
4.4
5.85
-4.16%
22:15
Defensor Sporting
‐
Estudiantes La Plata
Finished
1-4
9
3.85
3.4
2.13
-2.28%
23:00
Sporting Kansas City
‐
Colorado Rapids
8
2.6
3.6
2.6
-4.49%
Data from Apr 27, 2024, 16:38
BOOKMAKERS
Bookmakers Rating
+
Free Bets & Bonuses
0.54605317115784