• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
3 Months Bonus as Premium User + 50$ wellcome bonus on Crypto.com! Click here to read more!

Soccer Odds: May 29, 2020

May 29, 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
10:30 Albany Creek North Star FC Postponed
10:15 Bentleigh Greens Port Melbourne Sharks Postponed
11:15 Perth Glory U21 Perth SC Postponed
Austria ‐ Cup
18:45 Red Bull Salzburg Austria Lustenau Finished 5-0 18 1.13 11.25 28 -0.95%
17:00 Rapid Vienna II Mattersburg II
17:00 SC Neusiedl AM See 1919 FCM Traiskirchen
17:00 Allerheiligen Hertha Wels
17:00 Deutschlandsberg SC Kalsdorf
17:00 Sturm Graz II SC Weiz
17:00 Union Gurten ATSV Stadl-Paura
17:00 Union Volksbank Vocklamarkt Gleichenberg
17:00 Wolfsberger AC II SC Gleisdorf
17:00 St. Anna Aigen Asco ATSV Wolfsberg
17:30 ASV Drassburg Wiener SK AXA
17:30 SC Mannsdorf Stripfing-Weiden
17:30 FC Karabakh Wien SC Team Wiener Linien
17:30 SC Wiener Neustadt Bruck-Leitha
15:00 Torpedo Zhodino FC Smolevichi STI Finished 2-1 19 1.97 3.63 5 1.72%
17:00 FC Gorodeya Neman Grodno Finished 0-2 19 3.82 3.13 2.38 -0.14%
10:30 Dinamo Minsk II Shakhtyor Soligorsk II 16 1.39 5.4 7.8 -3.18%
11:00 Belshina Bobruisk II Slavia Mozyr II 16 1.4717 5 6.01 -4.39%
01:00 Sporting San Jose AD Carmelita Finished 2-1 13 2.35 3.26 4.11 2.50%
14:00 Vysocina Jihlava FK Varnsdorf Finished 1-2 17 1.336 5.95 10 -1.63%
16:00 Viborg FF Skive Finished 1-1 19 1.556 4.58 6.25 -2.06%
16:30 Birkerod Skjold Ledoje-Smorum Postponed
16:30 Kolding BK 2 Odder IGF Postponed
16:30 Aarhus Fremad II Kjellerup Postponed
17:00 Taastrup FC Ballerup Skovlunde Postponed
17:00 Silkeborg KFUM Norresundby Postponed
17:00 Silkeborg IF Nordsjaelland Finished 0-2 20 4.89 4.38 1.71 -1.73%
15:30 FC Honka Akatemia Mipk Postponed
15:30 KaaPo Pargas Idrottsforening (PIF) Postponed
16:00 Atlantis FC Helsinki Grankulla IFK Postponed
16:00 HJS Akatemia SalPa Postponed
16:00 EIF Ekenas KTP Kotka Postponed
16:00 IF Gnistan AC Oulu Postponed
16:00 MyPa Mikkelin Palloilijat Postponed
18:30 SC Freiburg Bayer Leverkusen Finished 0-1 20 5.25 4.2 1.75 0.00%
16:30 SV Darmstadt 98 Greuther Furth Finished 1-1 20 2.2 3.6 3.8 0.45%
16:30 VfL Osnabruck Jahn Regensburg Finished 2-2 20 2.31 3.5 3.35 -1.68%
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg Women FC Koln Women 7 1.02 29 501 -1.66%
17:15 FFC Frankfurt Women SC Sand Women 16 2.63 4.89 4.75 25.75%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
18:00 Kaposvari Rakoczi Zalaegerszegi Finished 0-6 19 6.1 5.1 1.85 11.04%
09:30 Slovan Bratislava     SKF Sered Finished 2-0 15 1.32 6 8.25 -4.35%
12:00 FC Liefering     Austria Klagenfurt Finished 0-2 16 2.62 4.05 2.385 -4.57%
13:00 Senica     ZP Sport Podbrezova Finished 1-0 13 1.7 4.56 4.44 -3.17%
13:30 Dornbirn     Wacker Innsbruck Finished 2-3
14:00 Botev Plovdiv     Slavia Sofia Finished 2-0 15 2.38 3.55 2.85 -5.01%
14:00 Tsarsko Selo     Lokomotiv Plovdiv Finished 0-2 14 5 4.18 1.66 -4.00%
14:00 Levski Sofia     Vitosha Bistrica Finished 3-1 15 1.16 8 16.5 -4.55%
14:00 Kapfenberger SV     Lafnitz Finished 1-3
14:00 SV Ried     SKU Amstetten Finished 2-0
15:00 Trencin     Spartak Trnava Finished 4-0 16 1.75 4.45 4.3 -2.79%
15:00 Aluminij     Domzale Finished 1-0 14 2.6 3.75 2.536 -4.36%
15:00 Nafta Lendava     ND Beltinci Full Time 3-1 9 1.23 6.88 12.6 -3.64%
15:30 Blansko     Znojmo Finished 6-0 15 1.12 10.3 16.5 -4.81%
15:30 Hermanice     Banik Ostrava U21 Full Time 0-7 6 16.75 8.5 1.15 -4.48%
15:30 FK Kraluv Dvur     Hradec Kralove II
16:00 Ludogorets Razgrad     Dunav Ruse Finished 4-0 15 1.087 10.5 28 -4.84%
16:00 Flora Tallinn II     Levadia Tallinn II 6 2.625 4.45 3.68 13.97%
16:00 Domazlice     SK Petrin Plzen Finished 3-4 9 1.33 6.5 6.87 -4.88%
16:00 Rokycany     Senco Doubravka Finished 1-1 7 2.55 3.95 2.43 -5.38%
16:00 Dinamo Zagreb     Inter Zapresic Finished 4-1 8 1.222 7.2 13.5 -3.03%
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb     Dinamo Zagreb II 2 1.15 7 11 -9.37%
18:45 Drogheda United Athlone Town Postponed
18:45 Wexford Youths Shamrock Rovers II Postponed
18:45 Bohemians Dublin Shamrock Rovers Postponed
18:45 Cork City Shelbourne FC Postponed
18:45 Dundalk Derry City Postponed
18:45 St Patricks Athletic Waterford United Postponed
19:00 Finn Harps Sligo Rovers Postponed
15:00 BFC Daugava Rigas FS Postponed
15:00 Valmieras Fk Bss Metalurgs Liepaja Postponed
16:00 Caramba FS Metta-Lu Postponed
16:00 Ventspils Jelgava Postponed
16:00 Suduva Zalgiris Vilnius Postponed
16:00 Vidar FK Viking II Postponed
17:00 Stromsgodset II Halsen Postponed
17:30 Skjervøy Junkeren Postponed
16:00 Slask Wroclaw Rakow Czestochowa Finished 1-1 20 2.75 3.52 3.3 5.18%
18:30 Pogon Szczecin Zaglebie Lubin Finished 0-3 20 2.64 3.49 3.3 3.27%
15:30 Buducnost Dobanovci Radnicki 1923 Finished 2-1 10 4.91 3.4 2.04 1.22%
13:00 Indija Spartak Subotica Finished 1-2 18 2.87 3.66 2.54 -1.51%
15:00 Vojvodina Cukaricki Belgrad Finished 1-1 18 2.02 3.5 4.32 -1.21%
17:25 Rad Belgrade Red Star Belgrade Finished 0-5 18 28 8.9 1.17 -0.28%
10:30 Daegu FC Sangju Sangmu Phoenix Finished 1-1 19 2.17 3.53 4.75 4.75%
16:30 KSF Prespa Birlik FC Rosengard Postponed
17:00 Onsala Varbergs GIF Postponed
17:00 IK Gauthiod IFK Tidaholm Postponed
17:30 Stenungsunds IF Savedalens IF Postponed
Data from Jul 08, 2020, 21:38
0.41237092018127
Disable AdBlockPlus