• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
3 Months Bonus as Premium User + 50$ wellcome bonus on Crypto.com! Click here to read more!

Soccer Odds: Aug 02, 2020

Aug 02, 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
Albania ‐ Cup
18:00 KF Tirana KS Teuta Durres Finished 0-2 10 2.74 3.1 3 -2.05%
17:00 KS Vllaznia Shkoder KS Beslidhja Lezhe Finished 3-1
09:30 Newcastle Jets Western United FC Finished 1-0 18 2.08 3.78 3.7 -1.54%
05:00 Cooma Tigers Canberra FC Finished 2-4 15 4.333 4.2 2.6 17.16%
05:00 Gungahlin FC Belconnen United Finished 3-1 15 1.912 4.25 4.333 1.10%
05:00 North Star FC Bayside United Finished 0-1 13 26 14 1.08 -3.46%
07:00 Albany Creek Taringa Rovers Finished 4-0 17 1.5747 4.62 5.45 -3.38%
07:00 St. George Willawong Brisbane Knights Finished 4-1 9 2.7 3.84 2.69 -0.25%
04:30 Wollongong Wolves FC Mt Druitt Town Rangers Finished 1-0 17 1.47 5 6.25 -3.87%
05:00 Sydney United Sydney Olympic Finished 0-2 17 2.305 4.44 3.24 3.34%
07:00 Sydney FC U21 Western Sydney Wanderers U21 Finished 3-2 14 2.296 4 3.02 -1.64%
08:30 Sydney FC Western Sydney Wanderers 1 2.18 3.82 2.71 -8.21%
05:00 Macarthur Rams Women Blacktown Spartans Women Full Time 2-0 9 2.94 4.3 2.13 -4.05%
05:00 Sydney Olympic Women Illawarra Women Full Time 4-3 9 1.85 4.1 3.6 -5.86%
05:00 Sydney University Women Emerging Jets Women 3 1.04 12.25 23 -7.97%
05:30 Northern Tigers Women Manly United Women Full Time 0-0 7 1.696 4.333 3.94 -6.91%
09:05 APIA Leichhardt Tigers Women Bankstown City Lions Women Full Time 7-1 7 1.063 13 24 -5.60%
04:30 Adamstown Rosebud FC Weston Workers Bears Finished 1-1 17 5.6 4.9 1.533 -3.38%
04:30 Broadmeadow Magic FC Edgeworth Eagles Finished 0-1 17 2.8 3.85 2.363 -3.85%
04:30 Charlestown City Lake Macquarie Finished 1-1 16 1.75 4.3 4.1 -4.57%
04:30 Maitland Valentine Phoenix Finished 5-1 16 1.222 7.3 11.5 -4.06%
05:00 Peninsula Power Brisbane Roar U21 Finished 1-0 16 1.805 4.8 3.64 -3.58%
05:00 South West Queensland Thunder Logan Lightning Full Time 2-2 13 2.7 4.25 2.18 -6.05%
06:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers Olympic FC Brisbane Finished 1-2 14 15.25 10 1.533 22.27%
06:00 Gold Coast United Moreton Bay Jets Finished 1-1 16 1.8 4.8 3.78 -2.77%
06:00 Sunshine Coast FC Southside Eagles Full Time 2-0 12 2.45 4.7 2.65 0.17%
06:00 Gold Coast City Moreton Bay Jets
06:00 Annerley North Pine SC 6 2.21 4.2 2.65 -6.36%
07:00 Ipswich City New Farm United 5 1.7 4.35 4 -6.38%
07:00 University of Queensland Brisbane Athletic 5 1.74 4.4 3.6 -7.39%
08:00 Mitchelton Souths United Finished 3-3 13 1.27 7.5 10 -2.03%
08:30 WSG Wattens II SC Schwaz Finished 1-2 11 15.38 9.45 1.41 13.63%
08:30 WSG Wattens SC Schwaz
14:30 FC Wolfurt FC Rotenberg Finished 2-1
13:00 Torpedo Zhodino BATE Borisov Finished 3-2 18 5.3 4.26 1.72 -0.48%
15:00 FC Minsk Rukh Brest Finished 0-1 18 3.64 3.56 2.411 3.05%
17:00 FC Gorodeya FC Energetik-BGU Finished 1-1 18 3.86 3.54 2.15 -0.66%
09:00 Neman Grodno II Dinamo Minsk II Finished 0-3 12 3.7 4.21 2.1 1.63%
12:00 Neman Grodno Women FC Minsk Women 13 22 11.3 1.142 -0.95%
15:00 Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women FC Dinamo-BGU Minsk Women 11 50 26 1.04 -1.96%
17:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven Beerschot-Wilrijk Finished 1-4 18 2.45 3.59 2.85 -3.62%
15:30 FK Krupa FK Sarajevo Finished 0-2 18 3.35 3.2 2.4 -2.69%
18:00 Siroki Brijeg Tuzla City Finished 1-0 16 2.52 3.08 3.1 -4.22%
19:00 Atletico Alagoinhas Juazeirense BA Finished 0-2 16 2.85 3.48 2.55 -2.95%
19:00 Bahia BA Jacuipense BA Finished 2-2 16 1.6 3.9 5.8 -5.11%
19:00 Juventus SC Brusque Finished 2-3 17 3.95 3.24 2.12 -3.24%
21:00 Chapecoense Criciuma Finished 1-0 17 2.027 3.02 4.8 -3.18%
19:00 Internacional RS Esportivo RS Finished 4-0 15 1.18 17 51 8.00%
22:00 Gremio RS Novo Hamburgo RS Finished 4-3 15 1.19 7.5 15.5 -3.68%
14:00 Caldense MG Tombense MG Finished 0-1 16 2.95 3.1 2.555 -5.03%
19:00 Atletico Mineiro MG America Mineiro MG Finished 2-1 17 1.7246 3.7 5.31 -3.70%
22:00 Uberlandia Boa MG Finished (pen.) 7-6 15 2.55 3.15 2.9 -5.16%
12:30 Bragantino PA Independente PA Finished 2-0 17 1.57 4.6 10 4.79%
18:30 Remo PA Aguia De Maraba Finished 4-2 17 1.47 4.072 7.08 -6.29%
19:00 Atletico PR Coritiba PR Finished 1-0 17 1.66 3.94 6.28 -1.52%
00:00 Bragantino SP Botafogo SP Finished (pen.) 5-4 16 1.68 4.333 6 0.74%
19:00 Corinthians SP Mirassol SP Finished 1-0 17 1.44 4.48 8.93 -2.88%
22:00 Palmeiras SP Ponte Preta SP Finished 1-0 18 1.55 4.1 7.8 -1.70%
19:00 Salgueiro AC Santa Cruz PE Finished 1-1 16 3.55 3.42 2.25 -1.82%
19:00 Sergipe Itabaiana Finished 4-1 15 1.565 4.55 7.5 0.80%
17:25 Ludogorets Razgrad Lokomotiv Plovdiv Finished 0-1 17 1.6173 4.2 5.8 -2.80%
08:30 Electricite du Cambodge FC Boeung Ket Finished 2-4 8 36 15.25 1.11 0.58%
11:00 Svay Rieng FC Visakha Finished 3-2 5 1.8 4 3.6 -7.69%
11:00 Свай Рьен Висаха 3 1.82 4.04 3.48 -7.78%
10:00 Shanghai East Asia Hebei Zhongji Finished 4-0 18 1.43 5.85 8.3 0.94%
12:00 Chongqing Lifan Tianjin Teda Finished 2-2 18 4.1 3.36 2.16 -0.45%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
20:00 Orijent 1919 Istra 1961 Finished 0-3 18 5.25 3.44 1.93 0.07%
14:00 Harrogate Town Notts County Finished 3-1 16 2.9 3.65 2.37 -3.91%
Estonia ‐ Cup
16:00 Viimsi Lovid Parnu Vaprus Finished 0-4 1 21 12 1.02 -10.02%
13:00 Levadia Tallinn JK Nomme Kalju
16:00 Levadia Tallinn Tulevik Viljandi Finished 5-1 18 1.38 5.2 7.94 -4.11%
14:00 HB Torshavn NSI Runavik Finished 2-0 18 1.79 4.02 4.2 -4.35%
14:00 Skala IF KI Klaksvik Finished 0-6 15 33 14 1.09 -1.88%
14:00 Vikingur Gota EB Streymur Finished 6-0 18 1.3 5.65 9.5 -4.90%
16:00 AB Argir TB Tvoroyri Finished 0-0 17 2.7 3.75 2.8 0.59%
17:00 B36 Torshavn IF Fuglajordur Finished 2-0 17 1.27 6.95 10.5 -2.58%
12:00 FC Espoo Klubi 04 Helsinki Finished 1-3 17 7.9 5.83 1.3344 -4.54%
13:00 Kiisto GBK Kokkola Finished 1-0 17 5.65 4.72 1.528 -4.15%
14:00 Ilves Tampere II TPV Finished 3-0 17 1.902 4 3.62 -4.94%
14:00 FC Kiffen FC Honka Akatemia Finished 1-1 17 3.5 3.41 2.12 -4.82%
15:30 Grankulla IFK Atlantis FC Helsinki Finished 5-1 17 3.1 4.3 2.06 -3.90%
15:30 Kultsu FC Mipk Finished 1-3 17 2.63 3.74 2.52 -4.25%
15:30 OLS JS Hercules Finished 1-3 17 4.35 4.2 1.7092 -5.04%
12:00 Seinajoen JK II IF Gnistan Finished 2-2 19 2.68 3.58 2.57 -3.99%
15:30 Mikkelin Palloilijat MuSa Finished 1-2 19 3.1 3.7 2.3 -2.69%
13:00 Guingamp Women Lyon Women 2 81 21 1.01 -4.77%
18:30 Bordeaux Women Paris Saint Germain Women 3 12 6 1.2 -7.69%
13:30 Saburtalo Dila Gori Finished 1-1 15 2.43 3.45 3.4 0.45%
17:00 Dinamo Batumi Samtredia Finished 2-0 13 1.79 3.6 4.55 -5.32%
15:10 ASV Durlach FC 1922 Östringen
Hungary ‐ NB 2
15:30 Soroksar Debreceni EAC Finished 1-0 16 1.67 4.36 7 2.98%
15:45 Debrecin VSC Budaorsi Finished 1-0 17 1.4016 4.74 7.54 -5.40%
17:00 BFC Siofok Szombathelyi Haladas Finished 1-5 17 3.3 3.45 2.29 -2.87%
17:00 FC Ajka Gyori ETO Finished 2-1 17 2.85 3.44 2.36 -6.13%
17:00 Gyirmot FC Gyor Csakvari TK Finished 3-0 17 2.44 3.4 3.045 -3.13%
17:00 Pecsi MFC Dorogi FC Finished 4-0 17 2.34 3.45 3.1 -3.83%
17:00 Szeged 2011 Bekescsaba Finished 1-2 16 2.15 3.4 3.3 -5.86%
17:00 Szolnoki Mav Szentlorinci Finished 1-0 17 2.03 3.38 3.65 -5.88%
18:00 Vasas Budapest Kazincbarcikai Finished 1-1 15 1.325 5.65 9.72 -3.34%
07:30 Udarnik Kurilovec     Kustosija Finished 2-2 9 5.15 5 1.536 -4.33%
08:00 Sampion Celje     NK Brinje Grosuplje Finished 3-0 10 2.4 4.26 2.4 -6.37%
08:30 OEZ Letohrad     FK Pardubice II 8 3.88 5 2.2 9.62%
09:00 CSKA Moscow     Rotor Volgograd Finished 0-0 6 1.648 4 4.94 -5.59%
10:00 VfL Oldenburg     Blumenthaler SV Finished 5-0 1 1.78 4.3 3.42 -7.98%
12:00 CFC Hertha 06     Croatia Berlin Finished 1-1 7 2 4.3 3.01 -6.08%
12:30 Go Ahead Eagles     Telstar Finished 0-0 16 1.833 4.2 3.7 -5.12%
12:30 Hannover 96 II     Bremer SV Finished 5-0 5 1.22 6.15 10.5 -7.19%
13:00 Sportfreunde Siegen     FC Hennef 05 Finished 1-3 13 2.512 4 2.42 -5.78%
13:00 SpVg Schonnebeck     ASC 09 Dortmund Finished 2-1 12 2.19 4 2.95 -4.36%
13:00 Zemplin Michalovce     Mezokovesd Zsory
13:00 FC Lida     FC Smorgon
13:15 SpVg Frechen     SV Wermelskirchen Finished 0-0 8 1.24 7.5 11 -2.98%
13:30 FC Borussia Droschede     SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl 3 4.46 4.74 1.51 -8.88%
14:00 Khimki     Dynamo Moscow Finished 2-0 9 4.2 3.7 1.86 -4.40%
14:00 Borussia Monchengladbach II     SV Schermbeck Finished 1-0 6 1.26 7 8.45 -5.20%
15:00 ENPPI Club     Misr El Maqasha 2 1.93 3.2 3.56 -10.03%
16:00 Anorthosis Famagusta     APOEL Nicosia Finished 1-1 17 2.38 3.55 2.85 -5.01%
16:00 Apollon Limassol     AEK Larnaca Finished 2-0 17 2.11 3.8 3.07 -5.91%
16:00 Germania Teveren     Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 9 5.5 5.25 1.465 -5.20%
17:10 San Gwann FC     Qrendi
12:00 Slovacko Women     GKS Katowice Women Finished 0-2 12 2.7 4.05 2.5 -1.70%
14:30 Mes Rafsanjan Fajr Sepasi Finished 1-0 10 1.15 7.3 21 -5.14%
14:45 Bahman Shiraz Naghsh Jahan Finished 1-1 11 2.23 3.22 4.1 -0.29%
14:45 Mes Shahre Babak PAS Hamedan FC 7 2.7 3 2.77 -6.08%
15:00 Khoneh Be Khoneh Persepolis Pakdasht Finished 1-2 11 2.344 3.16 3.8 -0.62%
15:00 Baderan Navad Urmia Finished 2-0 11 2.04 3.26 4.4 -2.36%
15:00 Aluminium Arak Malavan Bandar Anzali Finished 1-0 11 1.515 3.8 8 -4.60%
15:00 Niroye Zamini Mes Kerman Finished 1-2 11 4.78 3.26 1.86 -5.09%
15:15 Rasht Khosheh Talaei Finished 0-4 11 3.6 3.125 2.15 -5.92%
15:15 Shohada Razakan Shohada Babolsar Finished 1-1 7 2.31 3.04 3.2 -6.92%
15:30 Shahrdari Tabriz Shahre Baran Finished 0-3 11 46 15 1.17 6.03%
15:30 Sardar Bukan Melli Hafari 4 2.17 3.1 3.34 -7.65%
16:00 Esteghlal Khuzestan Oxin Alborz Finished 2-0 7 2.232 2.95 3.95 -3.86%
16:05 Shahrdari Mahshahr Shahrdari Bam Full Time 5-1 7 2.15 3.46 4.85 4.13%
14:00 Shamrock Rovers II Drogheda United Finished 2-2 14 7.8 5.1 1.48 0.00%
16:00 Cork City Bohemians Dublin Finished 0-1 19 5.5 3.6 1.75 -3.01%
17:00 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot Finished 2-0 14 1.7 3.6 5.3 -5.19%
Italy ‐ Serie A
16:00 Spal 2013 Fiorentina Finished 1-3 19 7.9 5.45 1.45 0.03%
18:40 Genoa Hellas Verona Finished 3-0 19 1.7353 4.5 5.25 1.12%
18:45 Bologna Torino Finished 1-1 19 2 4.45 4.05 2.92%
18:45 Lecce Parma Finished 3-4 19 1.6 5.25 5.44 0.07%
18:45 Sassuolo Udinese Finished 0-1 19 1.93 4.56 4.1 1.90%
Japan ‐ J League
05:00 Consadole Sapporo Vissel Kobe Finished 2-3 18 3.208 3.9 2.39 1.36%
09:00 Ventforet Kofu Renofa Yamaguchi Finished 1-1 18 1.8333 4 4.15 -3.51%
09:00 Matsumoto Yamaga Giravanz Kitakyushu Finished 1-2 18 2.82 3.15 2.8 -2.84%
09:00 Tochigi SC Albirex Niigata Finished 0-0 18 3.95 3.28 2.17 -1.85%
09:00 V-Varen Nagasaki Tokyo Verdy Finished 0-0 18 2.05 3.8 3.64 -2.50%
09:30 Kyoto Sanga Machida Zelvia Finished 1-0 18 2.28 3.3 3.8 -0.48%
10:00 Omiya Ardija Avispa Fukuoka Cancelled 18 2.25 3.08 4 -1.88%
10:00 Mito Hollyhock Zweigen Kanazawa Finished 3-2 18 2.504 3.45 3 -2.21%
10:00 Ehime FC Jubilo Iwata Finished 1-2 18 4.85 3.88 1.78 -2.51%
10:00 Tokushima Vortis Montedio Yamagata Finished 1-0 18 2.17 3.32 4 -1.19%
10:00 JEF United Ichihara Thespakusatsu Gunma Finished 1-2 18 2.11 3.5 4.1 -0.35%
06:00 Grulla Morioka Cerezo Osaka U23 Finished 3-1 17 2.365 3.45 2.95 -4.91%
06:00 Grulla Morioka Cerezo Osaka
07:00 Imabari Vanraure Hachinohe Finished 1-1 17 2.175 3.3 3.26 -6.50%
08:00 Fujieda MYFC FC Gifu Finished 3-1 17 3.26 3.5 2.3 -2.65%
08:00 SC Sagamihara Kagoshima United FC Finished 2-1 17 3.6 3.6 2.12 -2.65%
08:00 Yokohama SCC Blaublitz Akita Finished 0-1 17 4.88 4.1 1.72 -2.93%
09:00 Kamatamare Sanuki Azul Claro Numazu Finished 0-1 17 3 3.3 2.64 -1.49%
09:00 Nagano Parceiro Gamba Osaka U23 Finished 1-0 17 1.55 4.4 7.01 -1.49%
09:00 Roasso Kumamoto Fukushima Utd Finished 2-0 17 2.2 3.65 3.42 -2.05%
10:00 Gainare Tottori Kataller Toyama Finished 2-0 17 3.42 3.5 2.25 -2.21%
07:00 Ehime Women IGA Kunoichi Women Finished 2-1 11 3.1 3.3 2.392 -4.18%
07:00 INAC Kobe Leonessa Women JEF United Ichihara Women Finished 2-0 13 1.8 3.45 5.1 -3.98%
07:00 Yokohama Seagulls Women Bunnys Kyoto Women 1 1.6 3.75 4.75 -9.27%
08:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Women NTV Beleza Women Finished 1-0 13 3.5 3.65 2.06 -4.32%
13:00 Atmosfera Mazeikiai Lietava Jonava Finished 1-2 14 5.8 4.7 1.46 -6.55%
14:00 Dainava Alytus Nevezis Kedainiai Finished 0-2 13 1.75 3.95 4.6 -4.03%
14:00 Suduva Baltija Finished 1-0 16 1.23 6.95 14.58 -2.48%
16:00 Zalgiris Vilnius Kauno Zalgiris Finished 3-1 18 1.525 4.95 6.75 -0.59%
00:00 Tigres UANL Pachuca Finished 1-1 18 1.61 4.5 6.3 -0.21%
02:00 Club America Club Tijuana Finished 4-0 18 2.06 3.96 3.96 0.96%
17:00 Toluca Atletico San Luis Finished 3-2 18 2.47 3.72 3.05 -0.15%
22:00 Queretaro Mazatlan FC Finished 1-1 18 2.625 3.46 3.01 -0.22%
15:00 Dinamo Auto Tiraspol Zimbru Chisinau Finished 1-1 9 1.45 5.15 7.6 -1.52%
01:00 DMU Aldarin Daichid
08:00 Athletic 220 Khangarid Klub Finished 2-4 13 2.6 4.4 2.35 -3.61%
11:00 SP Falcons FC Ulaanbaatar City Finished 5-0 12 2.325 4.2 2.7 -3.71%
19:00 Raja Casablanca CAYB Berrechid Finished 2-0 18 1.53 4.25 6.25 -4.66%
02:00 Wairarapa United Lower Hutt City 1 3.5 3.7 1.8 -10.03%
02:30 Western Suburbs     Petone FC 1 1.07 9 13 -10.92%
02:00 Walter Ferretti Real Madriz Finished 3-1 11 1.727 3.6 5 -5.38%
02:00 Real Esteli Ocotal Finished 2-1 13 1.364 5 11 -2.35%
21:00 Diriangen Chinandega Finished 2-0 11 1.1613 9.3 21 -1.60%
23:00 ART Municipal Jalapa Juventus Managua Finished 1-0 13 2.385 3.4 3.2 -2.53%
18:00 Diriangen U20 Chinandega U20 Full Time 4-0 7 1.32 5.4 8.5 -5.70%
20:00 ART Municipal Jalapa U20 Juventus Managua U20 Finished 1-2 9 12 7.6 1.25 -1.47%
11:00 Brattvag FK Senja Finished 3-1 16 1.32 5.7 7.8 -5.77%
11:00 Egersunds IK Nardo Finished 1-2 16 1.211 9.5 13 -0.79%
16:00 Bodo-Glimt Stromsgodset Finished 3-2 19 1.22 8.7 15 -0.13%
16:00 Haugesund Stabaek Finished 3-1 19 2.17 3.54 3.86 -0.24%
16:00 Odds BK IK Start 1 1.7 3.65 4.3 -8.66%
16:00 Sarpsborg 08 Aalesund Finished 4-0 19 1.65 4.4 5.9 -0.28%
16:00 Viking Kristiansund BK Finished 1-2 19 2.02 4 4.1 1.12%
16:00 Valerenga Sandefjord 1 1.49 4.25 5.2 -8.99%
16:00 IK Start Mjondalen IF Finished 3-0 19 2.21 3.55 3.86 0.68%
18:30 Odds BK Rosenborg Finished 2-1 19 2.48 3.4 3.28 -0.22%
11:00 Rosenborg BK Kvinner Women Klepp Women Finished 1-1 16 1.55 5.75 7.5 5.00%
12:00 Linderud-Grei Women KIL-Hemne Women 3 2.5 3.95 2.55 -4.34%
13:00 Ovrevoll Hosle Women Asane Fotball Women 4 1.143 7 13 -8.65%
14:00 Avaldsnes Women Sandviken Women Finished 1-3 16 3.1 3.9 2.372 -0.06%
20:00 Cerro Porteno Sportivo San Lorenzo Finished 4-1 18 1.5 4.8 7.8 -0.32%
22:30 Guairena Olimpia Asuncion Finished 0-1 18 4.8 3.6 1.9434 -0.07%
13:30 Al Khor Al Wakrah SC Finished 1-1 18 2.935 3.35 2.47 -4.22%
15:45 Al Gharafa SC Al-Duhail Finished 0-2 18 4.69 3.95 1.76 -3.34%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
11:00 CSMS Iasi Chindia Targoviste Finished 1-0 19 1.9615 3.4 4.4 -3.03%
18:30 Voluntari Dinamo Bucharest Finished 1-2 19 1.7692 3.68 4.93 -3.83%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
15:30 FC Arges UTA Batrana Doamna Finished 1-1 4 2.55 3.15 2.85 -5.70%
15:30 Mioveni Petrolul Ploiesti Finished 1-2 16 1.79 3.61 5.25 -2.55%
15:30 Rapid Bucharest Turnu Magurele Finished 1-1 16 2.12 3.4 3.7 -3.48%
13:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl Torpedo Moscow Finished 1-0 18 3.32 3.28 2.28 -4.28%
17:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara Baltika Kaliningrad Finished 0-0 18 1.9434 3.48 4.65 -1.67%
15:30 Celtic Hamilton Academical Finished 5-1 19 1.085 17 46 -0.22%
09:30 Albirex Niigata FC Brunei DPMM
09:30 Tampines Rovers FC Tanjong Pagar United
Slovakia ‐ Cup
09:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholna OK Castkovce Finished (pen.) 7-6 10 8.3 6.25 1.26 -6.90%
15:00 Druzstvenik Rybky OFK Malzenice Finished 0-6 12 10.5 7.5 1.216 -4.85%
15:00 MFK Vrbove Nove Mesto Nad Vahom Finished (pen.) 3-4 13 4.2 4.5 1.65 -6.22%
15:00 MKF Slovan Zahorska Bystrica Lokomotiva DNV Finished 0-4 12 6.5 5.3 1.512 -0.39%
15:00 Slovensky TJ Rovinka Finished 0-8 1 5 5 1.4 -10.26%
15:00 Besenov Druzstevnik Velke Ludince Finished (pen.) 6-4 12 5.7 5.2 1.445 -5.64%
15:00 TJ Lokomotiva Banov MSK Hurbanovo Finished 0-3 13 17 8.5 1.35 9.03%
15:00 Zemianske Kostolany Dolne Vestenice Finished 1-3 12 6.8 6 1.365 -4.43%
15:00 Kolarovo FKM Nove Zamky Finished 3-1 12 5.5 5.05 1.485 -5.05%
15:00 Solcany Továrníky Full Time 0-2 12 4.333 4.4 1.67 -5.38%
15:00 Plevnik-Drienove Povazska Bystrica Finished 1-2 12 14 11 1.22 1.83%
15:00 Brvniste Belusa Full Time 1-6 11 7.6 6.7 1.3 -4.77%
15:00 Svaty Jur Pezinok Finished (pen.) 3-6 8 5.65 5.25 1.445 -5.62%
10:00 Gyeongnam FC FC Anyang Finished 1-0 18 2.75 3.38 2.75 -2.26%
10:00 Seoul E-Land Bucheon FC 1995 Finished 3-0 18 2.88 3.2 2.7 -2.92%
10:00 Gangwon Sangju Sangmu Phoenix Finished 2-2 18 2.43 3.44 3.34 -0.16%
10:00 Busan I Park Ulsan Hyundai Finished 1-2 18 5.96 4.25 1.68 0.17%
10:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings Daegu FC Finished 0-1 18 3.61 3.52 2.32 0.79%
12:30 Helsingborg Hammarby IF Finished 1-1 19 4.35 4.05 1.93 0.51%
15:30 IFK Goteborg Malmo Finished 0-3 19 4.55 3.68 1.96 -0.17%
15:30 Varbergs BoIS Ostersunds FK Finished 1-1 19 1.97 3.7 4.45 -0.26%
16:00 Kalmar FF AIK Solna Finished 0-0 19 3.25 3.3 2.59 0.32%
Sweden ‐ Cup
12:00 Skiljebo Karlslunds IF Finished 1-2 15 4.35 4.18 1.75 -3.90%
12:00 Vartans IK FC Gute Finished (after ET) 2-4 12 9 3.8 7 93.38%
14:00 IF Karlstad IFK Amal 7 2.29 3.96 2.75 -5.02%
15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK Sandvikens IF Finished 0-3 9 10.75 6.4 1.2 -7.63%
10:00 Kristianstads DFF Women Umea IK Women Finished 1-1 16 1.34 5.5 8.15 -4.83%
12:00 FC Rosengard Women Pitea IF Women Finished 2-1 16 1.22 6.75 15 -3.33%
13:00 Vaxjo BK Women Djurgardens IF Women Finished 1-0 14 3.544 3.76 2.06 -3.25%
14:00 KIF Orebro DFF Women Vittsjo GIK Women Finished 1-2 16 2.36 3.75 3.05 -1.79%
12:00 KSF Prespa Birlik IS Halmia Finished 0-3 15 2.68 4.18 2.3 -4.50%
13:00 Alvsjo AIK Women Alingsas FC United Women Full Time 1-1 11 2.7 4 2.32 -4.89%
12:30 Norrby IF Jonkopings Sodra Finished 1-2 18 3.18 3.31 2.44 -2.57%
15:30 Akropolis IF GAIS Goteborg Finished 2-2 18 3.85 3.65 4.17 29.28%
14:00 Chiasso Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Finished 3-1 18 2.76 3.95 3.02 5.64%
14:00 Lausanne Sport FC Wil 1900 Finished 5-3 19 1.316 6 9.01 -3.62%
14:00 Grasshopper Winterthur Finished 0-6 19 1.422 5.4 6.99 -3.05%
14:00 SC Kriens Vaduz Finished 2-1 19 5 4.75 1.69 -0.22%
14:00 Schaffhausen Aarau Finished 2-4 19 2.65 4.25 2.42 -2.52%
08:00 Tainan City FC Hang Yuen FC Finished 1-0 11 2.9 3.7 2.32 -4.41%
08:00 Ming Chuan University Tatung FC Finished 0-1 10 12.5 8.8 1.17 -4.61%
08:00 FC Taicheng Lions Taichung Futuro FC Full Time 1-3 11 12 7 1.195 -5.93%
08:00 Taipower FC Hasus TSU FC Finished 2-0 11 1.16 9.6 20 -1.60%
Tajikistan ‐ Cup
11:45 FK Ravshan Kulob Panjshir Finished (after ET) 3-2 4 2.45 3.7 2.58 -6.19%
11:45 FC Barkchi Lokomotiv Pamir 4 5.45 3.95 1.533 -8.17%
11:45 FC Istaravshan CSKA Pamir Dushanbe 4 4.28 3.72 1.666 -9.31%
16:00 Tataouine CS Sfaxien Finished 1-1 18 3.048 3.125 2.55 -3.87%
16:00 Chebba CS Hammam-Lif Finished 3-0 18 2 3.28 3.8 -6.37%
16:00 Etoile Metlaoui Stade Tunisien Finished 2-1 18 2.75 2.98 2.72 -6.27%
17:00 US Monastirienne Club Africain Finished 0-0 18 2.33 3 3.54 -4.31%
00:00 San Jose Earthquakes Minnesota United Finished 1-4 19 2.25 3.75 3.2 -2.31%
02:30 New York City Portland Timbers Finished 1-3 19 2.26 3.6 3.35 -1.84%
00:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks Real Salt Lake II Finished 1-2 15 2.595 3.6 2.65 -3.89%
00:00 OKC Energy Temecula Finished 0-3 15 2.85 3.54 2.45 -3.99%
00:30 Memphis City Saint Louis FC Finished 1-0 15 2.55 3.36 2.8 -4.48%
01:00 Austin Aztex San Antonio Scorpions Finished 2-4 15 3.15 3.6 2.12 -6.27%
01:00 Rio Grande Valley Tulsa Roughnecks Finished 1-2 15 2.84 3.7 2.584 -0.93%
02:00 San Diego Loyal Sacramento Republic Finished 0-0 15 3.25 3.68 2.11 -5.07%
02:30 Las Vegas Lights Reno 1868 Finished 0-1 15 3.15 3.66 2.2 -4.33%
02:30 Phoenix Rising El Paso Locomotive Finished 3-1 15 1.5 4.65 6.85 -2.70%
23:00 Hartford Athletic Loudoun United Finished 4-1 15 1.6 4.46 4.88 -5.14%
Data from Aug 04, 2020, 05:11
0.35684704780579
Disable AdBlockPlus