• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Sep 20, 2021

Sep 20, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
15:15 Al-Muharraq SC     Al Ahed Finished 3-0 22 2.5 3.125 3.5 -0.57%
11:00 Uzbekistan Women     Mongolia Women
16:30 Gimnasia La Plata Union Santa Fe Finished 1-0 20 2.78 2.93 3.02 -3.11%
18:45 Lanus Newells Old Boys Finished 1-2 21 2.26 3.5 3.4 -2.18%
21:00 Rosario Central San Lorenzo Finished 1-0 21 2.2 3.6 3.55 -1.38%
23:15 Defensa y Justicia Banfield Finished 0-0 21 2.42 3.14 3.5 -1.71%
18:30 Instituto de Cordoba All Boys Floresta Finished 1-2 21 2.165 3 4.06 -3.99%
18:00 General Lamadrid Victoriano Arenas Finished 1-2 9 2.267 3.08 3.6 -4.17%
18:00 Argentino Merlo Sportivo Italiano Finished 1-3 9 1.8 3.55 4.6 -5.18%
12:00 Pyunik II BKMA Yerevan II Finished 3-1
14:30 Banants Yerevan II Lernayin Artsakh Finished 0-2
12:00 Alashkert Noravank FC Finished 0-0 20 1.55 4.25 7.1 -2.09%
15:00 Karabagh Sumgayit Finished 2-0 21 1.38 5.95 9 -0.38%
10:00 Bashundhara Kings Abahani Dhaka Finished 1-1 18 1.85 4.42 4.46 0.91%
17:30 Mouscron Peruwelz U21 Deinze KMSK U21 Finished 3-0 14 1.9 4.15 3.4 -5.78%
17:30 KAA Gent U21 Racing Genk U21 Finished 1-3 16 1.99 4.65 3.25 -2.46%
17:30 Zulte Waregem U21 Sint-Truidense U21 Finished 0-1 15 2.168 4.45 2.89 -3.10%
17:30 Anderlecht U21 Royal Charleroi U21 Finished 3-0 16 1.392 6.2 8.85 0.74%
17:30 Eupen U21 Kortrijk U21 Finished 4-0 16 1.73 4.75 3.95 -4.01%
17:30 Royal Antwerp U21 Oud-Heverlee Leuven U21 Finished 2-1 14 2.2 4.25 2.9 -3.35%
17:30 Cercle Brugge U21 KV Mechelen U21 Finished 4-0 15 1.56 4.85 5 -4.51%
17:30 Oostende U21 Beerschot Wilrijk U21 Finished 1-1 14 1.35 5.5 7.5 -5.29%
17:30 Club Brugge U21 Standard Liege U21 Finished 0-2
18:00 Seraing United U21 Waasland Beveren U21 Finished 0-2 13 2.315 4.5 2.504 -5.08%
18:00 Royal Excelsior Virton U21 Reserves Westerlo U21 Finished 1-3 14 2.8 4.5 3.25 12.73%
18:30 FC Molenbeek Brussel U21 Lommel U21 Finished 2-1 13 2.516 4.05 2.4 -5.75%
18:30 Jeugd RWD Molenbeek U21 Reserves Jeugd Lommel SK U21 Reserves
18:30 Union Saint-Gilloise U21 Lierse U21 Finished 1-2 15 1.975 4.5 3.2 -3.94%
19:30 Torre Fuerte CD Argentinos Juniors Finished 0-0
18:30 Canedense U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Full Time 4-2 5 1.41 4.2 7.2 -7.94%
19:15 Sao Paulo SP U20 Botafogo RJ U20 Finished 2-3 20 1.94 3.76 3.82 -4.14%
18:00 Riopardense RS U20 SAO Gabriel RS U20 3 2.2 4.05 2.45 -9.88%
18:05 Parnamirim SC Baraunas RN
18:00 Gremio RS Rio Grande RS Finished 4-0 10 1.436 8.75 21 16.51%
18:00 Gremio RS II Rio Grande RS Finished 4-0 2 1.222 5.75 9.75 -8.66%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
23:00 Cuiaba MT Fluminense RJ Finished 2-2 23 7.75 3.95 2.52 28.37%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
18:00 Guarany de Sobral Galvez Finished 2-0 3 1.6 3.4 5.25 -9.88%
China ‐ League 1
08:00 Hangzhou Greentown Shenyang Urban Finished 1-0 19 1.35 5.2 9.7 -3.49%
11:35 Suzhou Dongwu Jiangxi Liansheng Finished 1-2 21 1.95 3.22 4.75 -3.28%
China ‐ League 2
07:00 Shanxi Longjin Guangxi Baoyun Finished 1-3
07:00 Qingdao Youth Island FC Shanghai Jiading Finished 1-1
01:10 Aguilas Doradas Atletico Bucaramanga Finished 3-0 20 2.65 2.97 3 -4.52%
23:00 La Equidad Deportivo Pereira Finished 1-1 19 2.1 3.185 4.5 -1.22%
00:00 Santos de Guapiles Deportivo Saprissa Finished 3-3 21 2.968 3.58 2.36 -3.84%
20:00 AD Guanacasteca Sporting San Jose Finished 1-0 21 2.45 3.34 3.1 -2.93%
16:00 Omonia Nicosia Doxa Katokopias Finished 2-1 19 1.4 5.1 9 -2.10%
18:00 Anorthosis Famagusta Ethnikos Achnas Finished 2-1 19 1.45 5.25 7.7 -0.99%
16:30 Vanlose U21 KFUM BK Roskilde U21 Finished 4-2 8 1.54 4.96 4.38 -7.35%
17:00 Vallensbaek IF U21 Maribo U21 Full Time 3-0 7 1.816 5 3.55 -3.13%
17:30 Hvidovre U21 AB Tarnby U21 Finished 1-3 8 2.35 5 2.41 -3.89%
17:00 Silkeborg IF AGF Aarhus Finished 0-2 23 2.45 3.75 3.1 0.26%
00:00 LDU Quito Emelec Guayaquil Finished 3-2 21 2.13 3.75 3.48 -2.30%
12:00 Sunderland U23 Middlesbrough U23 Finished 1-3 19 5.65 5 1.6 -0.20%
18:00 Derby County U23 West Ham United U23 Finished 3-1 19 2.625 3.9 2.588 -2.32%
18:00 Nottingham Forest U23 Birmingham City U23 Finished 5-0 19 2.45 3.8 2.758 -3.28%
18:00 Newcastle United U23 Stoke City U23 Finished 2-3 19 2.8 3.72 2.55 -1.78%
18:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Fulham U23 Finished 2-1 19 1.896 4.1 4.2 -0.93%
18:00 Leicester City U23 Everton U23 Finished 3-1 19 2.2 4.05 3.1 -2.35%
18:00 Reading U23 Norwich City U23 Finished 3-3 19 2.504 3.9 2.65 -3.21%
13:00 Swansea U23 Crewe Alexandra U23 Finished 4-2 19 1.83 3.94 4 -4.79%
18:45 Sutton Common Rovers South Park 9 2.125 3.75 3 -6.59%
16:00 Levadia Tallinn II FC Elva Finished 2-4 20 1.495 6 7.5 3.21%
16:00 JK Nomme Kalju II Harju Jalgpallikooli Finished 1-2 11 4.5 4.52 1.571 -7.41%
16:00 JK Nomme Kalju Harju Jalgpallikooli 3 4.15 4.7 1.55 -9.00%
19:00 Concarneau Avranches Finished 1-3 21 2.17 3.2 4.3 -0.59%
12:00 Shukura Kobuleti Dinamo Tbilisi Finished 0-4 18 5.75 3.72 1.67 -3.99%
12:00 Samtredia Torpedo Kutaisi Finished 4-1 17 2.95 3.3 2.5 -4.03%
15:00 Dila Gori Saburtalo Finished 0-0 20 2.35 3.45 3.2 -2.71%
15:00 FC Telavi Dinamo Batumi Finished 0-1 20 12.25 5.75 1.27 -4.12%
17:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi Samgurali Tskhaltubo Finished 2-2 17 1.85 3.6 4.44 -4.17%
17:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Borussia Dortmund II Finished 0-1 23 2.4 3.66 3.1 -1.23%
00:00 Xinabajul Puerto San Jose Full Time 2-0 8 1.55 3.84 6 -6.74%
00:00 Real Espana CD Marathon Finished 0-1 13 2.25 3.36 3.155 -5.57%
01:00 CD Vida Honduras Progreso Finished 1-0 13 3.9 3.95 4.15 33.24%
19:15 HK Kopavogur Stjarnan Gardabaer Finished 1-0 21 2 3.8 3.72 -3.10%
15:00 Cameroon Women     Ghana Women Finished 0-2 13 2 3.4 4.05 -3.94%
19:00 Brazil Women     Argentina Women Finished 3-1 21 1.1 13 32 -1.70%
14:00 Romania U19 Women     Macedonia U19 Women 1 1.03 7.1 11.5 -16.57%
12:30 Al Karkh Naft Al-Basra Finished 1-2 7 2.46 2.842 3.192 -6.69%
16:00 Al Shorta Baghdad Al Talaba Full Time 1-0 8 1.62 3.66 5.5 -6.74%
18:45 Bohemians Dublin Derry City Finished 3-3 20 1.71 4 5.5 -1.63%
Israel ‐ Cup
08:00 Maccabi Hashikma Hen Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
10:00 Tzeirei Kfar Kanna Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel Finished 1-6 1 1.14 6 11 -11.88%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
19:00 Monopoli AS Avellino Finished 0-0 21 3.05 3.05 2.65 -3.20%
Italy ‐ Serie A
18:45 Udinese Napoli Finished 0-4 23 4.75 3.69 1.93 0.03%
Italy ‐ Serie B
18:30 Frosinone Brescia Finished 2-2 23 2.4 3.43 3.4 -0.23%
04:00 Nittaidai Women Setagaya Sfida Women Finished 0-5 18 2.55 3.5 2.7 -4.60%
05:00 Omiya Ardija Women Albirex Niigata Women 8 3.96 3.6 1.86 -6.36%
06:00 JEF United Ichihara Women Elfen Saitama Women Finished 1-1 8 1.562 4.28 5.1 -6.54%
08:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Women Nojima Stella Women Finished 2-0 12 1.4 5.2 7 -4.71%
13:00 Al Ahli Amman Blama Finished 1-1 17 1.83 3.48 4.75 -4.24%
13:00 Kfarsoum Al Arabi Irbid Finished 1-1 17 2.642 3.35 2.6 -5.80%
17:00 Sannat Lions Oratory Finished 0-3
00:00 Monterrey Tigres UANL Finished 2-0 23 2.38 3.3 3.52 -0.72%
00:00 Cruz Azul Queretaro Finished 2-0 22 1.62 4 6.4 -2.30%
02:00 Santos Laguna Puebla Finished 1-1 23 1.62 4.2 5.75 -2.85%
21:00 Deportivo Gladiadores Montaneses FC Finished 2-3 2 1.73 3.75 3.9 -9.18%
11:00 Deren FC BCH Lions Finished 2-3 12 1.45 7.7 11.25 10.08%
18:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven ADO Den Haag Finished 0-1 21 2.855 3.64 2.47 -2.90%
00:00 Ocotal UNAN-Managua Finished 1-2 14 1.78 3.94 4.62 -3.11%
02:00 Juventus Managua ART Municipal Jalapa Finished 3-1 17 2.1 4.28 5 9.91%
15:00 Kjelsas Rosenborg II Finished 6-1 21 1.285 9.5 21 7.40%
15:00 Kvik Halden Valerenga IF II Finished 5-1 21 1.228 7.3 13 -2.75%
00:15 Guairena Sportivo Luqueno Finished 1-2 20 2.113 3.38 3.7 -3.79%
14:00 3 de Noviembre CS Limpeno
19:00 Deportivo Santani General Caballero Finished 0-0 19 2.55 3.6 3.15 1.28%
22:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo 3 de Febrero Finished 0-1 20 3 3 3.04 0.44%
15:30 Juan Aurich Deportivo Coopsol Finished 1-2 19 2.064 3.45 3.64 -4.68%
18:00 Molinos El Pirata Sport Chavelines Juniors Finished 2-1 21 6.65 4.6 1.46 -5.01%
20:30 Comerciantes Unidos Union Huaral Finished 0-3
16:00 SKRA Czestochowa Arka Gdynia Finished 2-1 21 4.62 3.6 1.97 -0.18%
18:30 KS Polkowice GKS Katowice Finished 1-1 21 2.845 3.45 2.55 -3.24%
17:00 Academica Coimbra Vilafranquense Finished 1-2 21 1.704 3.74 5.7 -2.88%
18:30 Leixoes Academico Viseu Finished 1-4 21 2 3.46 4.2 -2.64%
18:00 Benfica Boavista Finished 3-1 21 1.15 10.2 24 -0.92%
20:15 Sporting Braga CD Tondela Finished 3-1 21 1.32 6 10.9 -1.57%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
18:00 CFR Cluj CSU Craiova Finished 1-0 21 2.02 3.35 4.25 -2.80%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
13:00 Universitatea Cluj ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Finished 1-0 21 1.71 3.78 5.25 -3.83%
15:00 CSA Steaua Viitorul Selimbar Finished 0-0 20 1.65 4.22 6 -0.96%
15:30 Veles Moscow Rotor Volgograd Finished 3-1 20 2.8 3.25 2.71 -3.27%
11:00 FC Tuapse SKVO Rostov-na-Donu Finished 0-2 15 15 8.5 1.27 2.91%
10:00 Uor-5 U21 Zenit St. Petersburg U21 Finished 1-6 12 9.7 6.55 1.3 -2.44%
13:30 Ural Ekaterinburg Lokomotiv Moscow Finished 0-0 23 4.96 3.62 1.89 -0.69%
15:30 Rubin Kazan Zenit St. Petersburg Finished 1-3 23 5.06 4.3 1.78 0.81%
16:30 CSKA Moscow Spartak Moscow Finished 1-0 23 2.46 3.58 3.16 -0.23%
07:30 Rassvet Krasnoyarsk Women FC Baikal Irkutskaya Oblast Women Finished 3-1
10:30 Kuzbass Kemerovo Women Zhfc Novosibirsk Women Finished 1-0
15:30 Al Shoalah Al Kholood Ar Rass (KSA) Finished 3-1 20 1.77 3.58 4.8 -5.00%
16:00 Jeddah Club Al-Ain FC Finished 2-1 20 2.7 3.4 2.738 -2.89%
17:15 Al-Khaleej Al-Nahda Finished 5-2 20 2.12 3.32 4.18 -1.20%
Scotland ‐ Cup
18:45 Berwick Rangers Gretna 2008 Finished 2-1 22 1.35 6.55 9.9 0.56%
19:00 Barcelona Granada CF Finished 1-1 23 1.7 6.05 11.08 18.51%
19:00 Burgos CF Las Palmas Finished 0-0 23 2.55 3.2 3.45 0.55%
17:00 AIK Solna IFK Goteborg Finished 3-1 23 1.94 3.5 5.5 1.73%
17:00 Hammarby IF Varbergs BoIS Finished 1-0 22 1.65 4.37 5.05 -3.19%
17:00 Trollhattan Utsiktens BK Finished 1-2 21 2.25 3.64 3.1 -4.01%
17:00 IFK Varnamo Orgryte Finished 1-1 20 1.909 3.6 4.4 -2.81%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
14:00 Boluspor Istanbulspor Finished 1-1 21 2.4 3.34 3.4 -1.01%
17:00 Balikesirspor Keciorengucu Finished 2-1 21 3.5 3.3 2.28 -2.66%
17:00 Ankaragucu Menemen Belediyespor Finished 2-2 21 1.475 4.8 7.2 -2.46%
01:00 Colorado Rapids     Vancouver Whitecaps Finished 1-1 23 1.6 4.25 5.9 -2.89%
13:15 FK Uzhgorod Nyva Ternopil Finished 0-2 17 3.138 3.82 2.13 -4.76%
13:00 Rubikon Kyiv Lyubomyr Stavyshe Finished 1-0
18:30 Deportivo Maldonado Montevideo Wanderers Finished 1-3 21 3 3.28 2.51 -3.53%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
14:00 Turon Navbahor Namangan Finished 0-1 19 3.4 3.34 2.3 -2.75%
14:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon Olmaliq FK Finished 0-0 18 3.4 3.36 2.66 3.34%
00:30 Deportivo Lara Carabobo Finished 2-1 20 1.81 3.85 4.75 -2.22%
Data from Sep 22, 2021, 02:03
0.30273699760437
Disable AdBlockPlus