Home
Contact
Signup
Login
Subscription
Search
Search
Dropping odds
Odds Comparison
Betting Tips
Betting Tips
Betting Stats
Betting Stats
Free Bets & Bonuses
Promo
May 04, 09:07 GMT
Close
Decimal (European)
Moneyline (American)
All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
You can also select another timezone at any time.
Close
Events by
Yesterday, May 03
Today, May 04
Tomorrow, May 05
Monday, May 06
Tuesday, May 07
Wednesday, May 08
Thursday, May 09
Popular leagues
UEFA - Champions League
2
UEFA - Europa League
2
England - Premier League
19
France - Ligue 1
14
Germany - Bundesliga
17
Italy - Serie A
19
Spain - Primera Division
19
Countries
International
UEFA - Champions League
2
UEFA - Europa League
2
AFC - Asian Cup Clubs
1
AFC - Champions League
1
Club Friendlies Men
1
CONMEBOL - Copa Libertadores
16
CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana
16
Friendlies
2
UEFA - European Championship U17 Women
2
UEFA - Champions League Women
1
OFC Champions League
3
CONMEBOL - Copa America
8
Mens Olympics
1
UEFA - Conference League
2
UEFA - Euro 2024
23
Albania
Superliga
10
Algeria
Ligue 1
2
Ligue 2
15
Andorra
Premier Division
5
Antigua and Barbuda
Premier Division
5
Argentina
Liga Profesional
14
Primera B Nacional
17
Primera B Metropolitana
10
Primera C Metropolitana
6
Torneo Federal A
8
Armenia
League 1
9
Premier League
1
Australia
A League
2
Victoria Premier League
4
Western Premier League
1
Queensland Premier League
9
NSW Premier League
14
South Premier League
5
ACT Premier League
3
FFA Cup
1
NSW Premier League Women
4
Northern NSW Premier League
9
Queensland Premier League Women
10
Victoria Premier League Women
5
Western Premier League Women
3
Austria
Bundesliga
10
Erste Liga
6
Regional Leagues
27
Bundesliga Women
5
Azerbaijan
Premier League
5
Bahrain
Premier League
6
Bangladesh
Federation Cup
1
Premier League
3
Belarus
First League
5
Premier League
3
Premier League Women
1
Belgium
2nd Division
1
Beker van Belgie
1
Beloften Pro League U21
1
Derde Klasse
15
Derde Klasse A
2
Pro League
8
Super League Women
5
Bolivia
Liga Nacional B
6
Primera Division
1
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Premijer Liga
3
Cup
1
Brazil
Serie A
19
Serie B
12
Copa Do Brasil
6
Campeonato Paulista A2
12
Campeonato Paulista U20
5
Serie C
10
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A1 Women
2
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A2 Women
4
Campeonato Brasileiro U20
4
Campeonato Mineiro 2
4
Serie D
16
Bulgaria
A PFG
8
B PFG
9
Burkina Faso
Premier League
8
Cambodia
Premier League
2
Cameroon
Championship Women
1
Canada
Championship
2
Premier League
3
Chile
Primera Division
12
Primera B
15
Segunda Division
4
Cup
6
China
Super League
8
League 1
8
League 2
10
Colombia
Liga Postobon
7
Cup
3
Torneo Postobon (Primera B)
15
Costa Rica
Primera Division
16
Croatia
1. HNL
11
2. HNL
19
Cyprus
1st Division
9
Cup
1
Czech Republic
First League
9
3. Liga (CFL - MSFL)
23
FNL
13
League U19
9
Cup
1
Division 1 Women
3
Denmark
Superliga
11
1st Division
3
2nd Division
2
DBU Pokalen
1
1st Division Women
1
3F Ligaen Women
6
DS Pulje
20
Ecuador
Serie A
7
Serie B
1
Egypt
Premier League
12
El Salvador
Primera Division
6
England
Premier League
19
Championship
12
League 1
2
League 2
2
Conference Premier
1
Conference North
1
Conference South
1
Isthmian Premier League
1
Northern Premier Division
1
Southern Premier Division
2
FA Cup
1
FA Cup Women
1
Northern Division One
3
Premier League 2
5
Professional Development League
5
Ryman Division One
1
Southern Division One
2
Super League Women
6
Estonia
Esiliiga
7
Esiliiga B
4
Meistriliiga
6
Ethiopia
Premier League
4
Faroe Islands
1. Deild
4
Premier League
5
Finland
Veikkausliiga
6
Ykkonen
9
Kakkonen
10
Naisten Liiga Women
2
France
Ligue 1
14
Ligue 2
12
Championnat National
8
Coupe de France
1
CFA
1
Coupe de France Women
1
Georgia
Umaglesi Liga
5
Germany
Bundesliga
17
Bundesliga 2
8
Bundesliga 3
10
DFB Cup
1
Regionalliga Bavaria
6
Regionalliga North
9
Regionalliga North East
6
Regionalliga West
8
Regionalliga Southwest
9
Bundesliga Women
4
Bundesliga U19
17
Oberliga
150
Oberliga Baden Wuerttemberg
8
Oberliga Bayern North
7
Oberliga Bayern South
11
Oberliga Mittelrhein
1
Oberliga Niedersachsen
5
Oberliga NOFV North
1
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
4
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
1
Oberliga Westfalen
1
Regional Cups
2
Bundesliga 2 Women
6
Ghana
Premier League
1
FA Cup
2
Gibraltar
Premier Division
4
Greece
Super League
8
Cup
2
Guatemala
Liga Nacional
2
Primera Division
4
Honduras
Liga Nacional
3
Hong Kong
FA Cup
1
Premier League
6
Hungary
NB 1
10
NB 2
9
NB 1 Women
2
Iceland
1. Deild
1
Urvalsdeild
5
1. Deild Women
2
2. Deild
4
3. Deild
2
India
Super League
1
Iran
Division 1
8
Pro League
4
Iraq
Premier League
7
Ireland
Premier Division
7
Division 1
7
Israel
Premier League
15
Liga Leumit
16
Italy
Serie A
19
Serie B
10
Cup
1
Serie D
72
Serie A Women
6
Campionato Primavera
16
Lega Pro
9
Lega Pro Supercoppa
1
Ivory Coast
Ligue 1
4
Jamaica
Premier League
2
Japan
J League
10
J2 League
10
L1 League Womens
14
Jordan
Cup
1
Premier League
2
Kazakhstan
Premier League
10
Kenya
Premier League
18
Kosovo
Superliga
5
Kuwait
Premier League
4
Latvia
Virsliga
6
Cup
1
Lebanon
Premier League
2
Lithuania
1 Lyga
4
A Lyga
6
A Lyga Women
2
Cup
14
Luxembourg
Cup
1
National Division
5
Macau
1st Division
4
Macedonia
Prva Liga
6
Malaysia
Super League
2
Malta
First Division
1
Premier League
1
Mexico
Liga MX Femenil
5
Liga de Expansion
2
Primera Division
3
Segunda Division
11
Moldova
National Division
2
Mongolia
Premier League
8
Montenegro
Cup
2
First League
10
Morocco
GNF 2
8
Netherlands
Eredivisie
7
Eerste Divisie
10
Topklasse Saturday
4
Eredivisie Women
2
Tweede Divisie
9
Nigeria
Premier League
1
Northern Ireland
Premiership
1
Irish Cup
1
Norway
Tippeligaen
9
1st Division
13
2nd Division
26
NM Cup
7
Toppserien Women
10
1st Division Women
1
Oman
Cup
1
Omani League
5
Panama
Liga Nacional de Ascenso
1
Paraguay
Primera Division
4
Segunda Division
24
Peru
Primera Division
14
Segunda Division
13
Philippines
PFL
9
Poland
Ekstraklasa
9
Division 1
10
Division 2
9
Division 3
14
Ekstraklasa Women
2
Portugal
Primeira Liga
10
Liga de Honra
8
Cup
1
Championship U19
24
Liga 3
10
Qatar
Stars Cup
1
Stars League
1
Romania
Superliga
7
Liga 2
3
Cup
1
Liga 3
22
Russia
Premier League
17
1st Division
8
Cup
1
Premier League Women
4
San Marino
Campionato Sammarinese
2
Saudi Arabia
Division 1
12
Pro League
8
Scotland
Premier League
7
Championship
2
League One
5
League Two
5
Cup
1
Premier League Women
12
Senegal
Premier League
6
Serbia
Super Liga
16
Prva Liga
17
Singapore
League Cup
1
Premier League
1
Slovakia
Superliga
9
2 Liga
13
1st Liga Women
2
3. Liga
8
Slovenia
2nd SNL
10
Prva Liga
6
South Africa
Cup
2
National First League
16
Premier League
8
South Korea
K-League Challenge
6
K-League Classic
5
National League
1
WK-League Women
4
Spain
Primera Division
19
Segunda Division
12
Segunda Division B
71
Tercera Division
136
Superliga Femenina
11
Sweden
Allsvenskan
9
Superettan
11
Division 1
16
Allsvenskan U21
3
Damallsvenskan
15
Elitettan Women
6
Switzerland
Super League
7
Challenge League
5
Erste Liga
11
Super League Women
6
Syria
Cup
1
Taiwan
Premier League
8
Tajikistan
National Football League
5
Tanzania
Premier League
5
Thailand
Division 1
4
FA Cup
2
Premier League
8
Tunisia
League 1
7
League 2
5
Turkey
Super League
8
1 Lig
18
2 Lig
18
3 Lig
6
Turkmenistan
Yokary Liga
8
USA
MLS Next Pro
3
Major League Soccer
28
NWSL Women
5
National Premier Soccer League
12
US Open Cup
16
USL League One
15
WPSL Women
1
Uganda
Cup
1
Super League
11
Ukraine
Premier League
10
First League
17
Cup
1
Second League
4
U19 League
2
United Arab Emirates
Division 1
3
Premier League
8
Uruguay
Primera Division
7
Cup
8
Segunda Division
1
Uzbekistan
PFL
12
Venezuela
Primera Division
4
Segunda Division
7
Vietnam
V-League
9
V-League 2
3
Wales
Premier League
2
Home
Events
Sep 26, 2016
Soccer Odds: Sep 26, 2016
Sep 26, 2016
Group By
League
Starts at
BN
1
X
2
Margin
AFC - Championship U16
10:30
Oman U16
‐
North Korea U16
Finished (pen.)
1-1
6
5.45
4.2
1.61
-4.10%
13:30
Uzbekistan U16
‐
Iraq U16
Finished
0-2
7
2.14
3.55
3.62
-2.46%
Argentina
‐
Liga Profesional
22:00
Arsenal de Sarandi
‐
Gimnasia La Plata
Finished
2-2
14
3.056
3
2.7
-3.00%
Argentina
‐
Primera B Metropolitana
17:05
Club Atletico Colegiales
‐
Deportivo Moron
Finished
1-2
11
3.21
3.1
2.32
-6.12%
18:30
Argentino de Quilmes
‐
Deportivo Laferrere
Finished
3-0
9
2.58
2.95
2.808
-7.64%
18:30
Ferrocarril Midland
‐
Deportivo Armenio
Finished
0-0
8
2.33
3.05
3.4
-4.87%
18:30
Sportivo Italiano
‐
Sacachispas FC
Finished
0-1
9
2.33
3.1
3.24
-5.70%
Argentina
‐
Primera B Nacional
18:35
Argentinos Juniors
‐
CA Parana
Finished
1-0
Armenia
‐
League 1
12:00
Pyunik II
‐
Gandzasar Kapan II
Finished
4-1
7
1.91
4
3.2
-7.92%
12:00
Kotayk
‐
Banants Yerevan II
Finished
2-3
8
2.35
4.1
2.75
-3.20%
12:00
Erebuni
‐
Ararat Yerevan II
Finished
2-4
7
17
7
1.166
-5.60%
12:00
Shirak Gyumri II
‐
Alashkert II
Finished
0-1
8
1.69
5
4.6
-0.90%
Belarus
‐
Premier League
13:30
Slavia Mozyr
‐
Belshina Bobruisk
Finished
0-2
12
1.89
3.76
4
-4.31%
16:00
FC Gorodeya
‐
Dinamo Brest
Finished
1-1
13
2.805
3.3
2.7
-2.90%
Belgium
‐
Beloften Pro League U21
17:30
Racing Genk U21
‐
KAA Gent U21
Full Time
1-2
8
2.05
4.1
2.95
-6.60%
17:30
Lokeren U21
‐
Zulte Waregem U21
Full Time
4-1
8
1.5
4.5
5.25
-7.35%
17:30
Kortrijk U21
‐
Standard Liege U21
Full Time
3-1
8
7.75
5.4
1.364
-4.52%
17:30
Royal Charleroi U21
‐
KV Mechelen U21
Full Time
0-0
8
2.71
3.8
2.75
0.42%
17:30
Sint-Truidense U21
‐
Waasland Beveren U21
Full Time
2-0
8
2.15
4.15
2.75
-6.52%
18:00
Eupen U21
‐
Mouscron Peruwelz U21
1
1.666
4.2
3.8
-9.21%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Brasileiro U20
18:00
Sorocaba SP U20
‐
Sao Bento SP U20
4
2.745
3.4
2.392
-7.10%
Brazil
‐
Gaucho Cup
18:00
Gremio RS II
‐
Guarany de Bage
3
2.15
3.5
2.864
-9.09%
22:30
APAFUT RS
‐
Atletico Carazinho RS
Full Time
4-0
3
1.3
6.1
7.3
-6.56%
Brazil
‐
Serie B
23:00
Paysandu PA
‐
Bragantino SP
Finished
3-0
14
1.93
3.5
4.72
-1.55%
Bulgaria
‐
A PFG
17:00
Gorna Oryahovitsa
‐
Levski Sofia
Finished
0-1
13
10
5.35
1.35
-2.69%
Canada
‐
Canada Soccer League
00:30
FC Ukraine United
‐
Serbian White Eagles
Finished
1-1
1
2.22
3.68
2.825
-7.08%
Chile
‐
Primera B
22:30
Union San Felipe
‐
Nublense
Finished
1-1
9
2.3
3.25
3.13
-5.83%
Colombia
‐
Liga Postobon
00:30
Boyaca Chico
‐
Junior Barranquilla
Finished
2-2
14
3.4
3.16
2.75
2.65%
Cyprus
‐
1st Division
16:00
Ermis Aradippou
‐
Ethnikos Achnas
Finished
2-1
13
1.76
3.96
4.58
-3.76%
Czech Republic
‐
League U21
09:00
Slavia Prague U21
‐
Sparta Prague U21
Finished
1-1
11
2.59
3.9
2.49
-4.23%
11:00
Ceske Budejovice U21
‐
Hradec Kralove U21
Finished
2-0
11
2.2
4.86
3.75
7.88%
13:00
Slovan Liberec II
‐
MFK Karvina U21
Full Time
0-1
11
1.48
4.8
5.75
-5.48%
Denmark
‐
Reserves League
11:00
AC Horsens II
‐
AGF Aarhus Reserves
Finished
3-4
6
2.75
4
2.25
-5.49%
12:00
Lyngby BK Reserves
‐
Nordsjaelland Reserves
Finished
2-4
3
3.6
4.2
1.75
-8.03%
14:00
Odense BK Reserves
‐
Vejle Boldklub II
Finished
2-0
2
2.1
3.9
2.65
-9.91%
Denmark
‐
Superliga
17:00
Silkeborg IF
‐
AaB Aalborg
Finished
5-3
14
3.32
3.5
2.52
1.65%
El Salvador
‐
Primera Division
23:30
UES
‐
Pasaquina
Finished
3-5
8
2.5
3.1
2.745
-7.99%
England
‐
Northern Division One
18:45
Basford United
‐
Leek Town
Full Time
4-2
3
1.93
3.75
3.25
-8.47%
England
‐
Northern Premier Division
18:45
Hednesford Town
‐
Mickleover Sports
Finished
1-0
13
1.78
4.06
4.16
-4.62%
England
‐
Premier League
19:00
Burnley
‐
Watford
Finished
2-0
15
3.4
3.2
2.55
0.12%
England
‐
Premier League 2
18:00
Derby County U23
‐
Reading U23
Finished
2-1
11
2.51
3.75
2.785
-2.36%
18:00
Everton U23
‐
Manchester United U23
Finished
2-0
11
1.6
4.25
5.6
-3.74%
18:00
Fulham U23
‐
Norwich City U23
Finished
0-1
7
2.21
3.5
3.32
-3.79%
18:00
West Bromwich Albion U23
‐
Stoke City U23
Finished
2-1
7
1.416
4.5
8.25
-4.73%
18:00
West Ham United U23
‐
Brighton & Hove Albion U23
Finished
0-0
7
1.54
4.52
6.75
-1.84%
18:00
Middlesbrough U21
‐
Aston Villa U23
Finished
1-2
7
2.06
3.92
3.76
-0.65%
18:00
Blackburn Rovers U23
‐
Wolverhampton Wanderers U23
Finished
3-2
6
2.416
3.48
2.84
-5.07%
18:00
Newcastle United U23
‐
Swansea U23
Finished
3-2
7
2.53
3.56
2.75
-3.83%
England
‐
Ryman Division One
18:45
Haringey Borough
‐
Ware FC
Full Time
4-1
5
2.22
3.8
2.6
-8.94%
England
‐
Southern Division One
18:45
Beaconsfield Sycob
‐
Marlow
2
3.36
4
1.85
-8.10%
England
‐
Southern Premier Division
18:45
Hitchin Town
‐
St. Neots Town
Finished
4-1
13
1.67
4.02
5.8
-1.96%
Finland
‐
Veikkausliiga
15:30
Inter Turku
‐
VPS Vaasa
Finished
1-1
14
2.34
3.2
3.6
-1.73%
15:30
Lahti
‐
HIFK Helsinki
Finished
0-0
14
2.26
3.56
3.44
-1.39%
France
‐
Ligue 2
18:30
Brest
‐
Reims
Finished
2-1
15
2.7
3.1
3.19
-0.64%
Germany
‐
Bundesliga 2
18:15
Union Berlin
‐
St. Pauli
Finished
2-0
15
2.34
3.5
3.4
-0.71%
Greece
‐
Super League
16:30
AEK Athens
‐
Iraklis Thessaloniki
Finished
0-0
15
1.18
8
23
-1.57%
India
‐
Calcutta Premier Division
09:00
George Telegraph FC
‐
Army XI
Full Time
1-4
11
4.2
3.75
1.79
-5.96%
Israel
‐
Liga Leumit
16:00
Maccabi Herzliya
‐
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Finished
1-0
12
2.6
3.35
3.1
-0.57%
16:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil FC
‐
Maccabi Netanya
Finished
1-1
11
6.55
3.7
1.645
-2.99%
16:00
Hapoel Jerusalemm
‐
Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon
Finished
1-0
12
2.84
3.3
2.66
-3.01%
Israel
‐
Premier League
17:30
Maccabi Petach Tikva
‐
Maccabi Haifa
Finished
2-2
14
3.5
3.52
2.44
2.08%
Italy
‐
Lega Pro
18:45
Reggiana
‐
Sudtirol
Finished
1-0
14
1.85
3.48
4.86
-3.26%
Italy
‐
Serie A
17:00
Crotone
‐
Atalanta
Finished
1-3
15
4.5
3.5
2
-0.79%
19:00
Cagliari
‐
Sampdoria
Finished
2-1
15
2.25
3.4
3.92
0.64%
Italy
‐
Serie B
18:30
Perugia
‐
Spal 2013
Finished
1-0
15
2.37
3.16
3.7
-0.86%
Japan
‐
J2 League
10:00
Consadole Sapporo
‐
Machida Zelvia
Finished
3-2
14
2.06
3.62
4.4
1.12%
Malta
‐
Premier League
16:00
Mosta FC
‐
St Andrews FC
Finished
1-0
7
2.9
3.8
3.55
12.40%
16:00
Balzan Youths
‐
Gzira United
Finished
3-1
7
1.43
4.6
7.2
-5.27%
18:00
Hamrun Spartans
‐
Floriana FC
Finished
1-1
9
5.05
4.04
1.7
-3.27%
18:15
Pembroke Athleta FC
‐
Birkirkara FC
Finished
2-1
9
10.5
5.75
1.26
-5.91%
Netherlands
‐
Eerste Divisie
18:00
Jong Ajax Amsterdam
‐
FC Oss
Finished
7-0
14
1.55
4.8
6.5
-0.73%
18:00
Jong PSV Eindhoven
‐
Fortuna Sittard
Finished
3-0
14
1.83
3.98
4.66
-1.21%
Netherlands
‐
Jong Eredivisie
16:30
Jong ADO Den Haag
‐
Jong NAC Breda
Full Time
2-3
4
1.95
3.68
3.45
-6.93%
16:30
Jong Go Ahead Eagles
‐
Jong Dordrecht
Full Time
1-0
4
1.666
4.3
4
-7.65%
16:30
Jong Roda JC
‐
Jong Cambuur-Leeuwarden
Full Time
1-1
4
2.15
3.8
2.7
-8.98%
16:30
Jong Heerenveen
‐
Jong Heracles Almelo
Full Time
6-0
4
1.95
4
2.95
-9.24%
16:30
Jong VVV-Venlo-Helmond Sport
‐
Jong RKC Waalwijk
Full Time
1-0
4
2.3
3.8
2.5
-8.92%
16:30
Jong Willem II Tilburg
‐
Jong NEC Nijmegen - FC Oss
4
2.05
4
2.85
-8.15%
Nicaragua
‐
Primera Division
01:00
Juventus Managua
‐
UNAN-Managua
Finished
1-1
6
4
3.6
1.8
-7.69%
Norway
‐
2nd Division
15:00
Follo
‐
Tromso II
Finished
5-2
8
1.14
8
14
-6.86%
16:00
Valerenga IF II
‐
Oygarden
Finished
1-3
11
3.8
4.7
1.85
-1.62%
16:00
Odds BK II
‐
Flekkeroy
Finished
3-1
8
1.1
9.25
17.5
-6.92%
17:00
Stromsgodset II
‐
Moss
Finished
4-2
10
2.02
4.44
3
-5.09%
18:15
Asker
‐
FK Tonsberg
Finished
3-2
14
1.71
4.62
4.6
-1.83%
Norway
‐
Tippeligaen
17:00
Stabaek
‐
Bodo-Glimt
Finished
1-0
14
2.08
3.7
3.85
-1.07%
Oman
‐
Omani League
13:30
Fanja SC
‐
Al-Orouba SC
Finished
1-3
13
1.95
3.54
4.44
-2.01%
13:30
Al Nassr FC
‐
Oman FC
Finished
1-0
13
1.87
3.76
4.82
-0.81%
16:30
Dhofar Salalah
‐
Al Suwaiq
Finished
2-0
12
2.12
3.3
3.44
-6.14%
Poland
‐
Ekstraklasa
16:00
Piast Gliwice
‐
Slask Wroclaw
Finished
1-1
14
2.41
3.28
3.3
-2.23%
Portugal
‐
Primeira Liga
19:00
Belenenses
‐
Arouca
Finished
1-1
14
2.25
3.3
4.2
1.46%
Romania
‐
Superliga
15:00
CFR Cluj
‐
Gaz Metan Medias
Finished
1-1
14
1.8
3.72
6.05
1.04%
17:30
Astra Giurgiu
‐
CSMS Iasi
Finished
1-0
14
1.7
4.14
6.6
1.91%
Russia
‐
1st Division
09:00
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
‐
Spartak Moscow II
Finished
0-0
14
3.45
3.25
2.4
-1.40%
12:30
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
‐
Mordovya Saransk
Finished
4-0
14
2.45
3.25
3.94
3.13%
14:00
Tyumen
‐
Kuban Krasnodar
Finished
2-0
14
3.64
3.15
2.36
-1.57%
15:00
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
‐
Sokol Saratov
Finished
2-2
14
2.85
3.7
5
21.78%
15:00
Volgar Gazprom Astrakhan
‐
Tambov
Finished
1-2
14
2.05
3.62
4.72
2.47%
15:30
Shinnik Yaroslavl
‐
Fakel Voronezh
Finished
0-2
14
2.856
3.15
2.83
-2.05%
15:30
Spartak Nalchik
‐
Tosno
Finished
1-1
14
3.88
3.32
2.2
-1.33%
16:00
Zenit St. Petersburg II
‐
SKA Energiya Khabarovsk
Finished
1-1
14
2.68
3.25
3.1
-0.34%
16:30
Dynamo Moscow
‐
Sibir Novosibirsk
Finished
1-0
14
1.35
6.25
13
2.28%
17:00
Baltika Kaliningrad
‐
Khimki
Finished
0-0
14
2.25
3.15
3.8
-2.45%
Russia
‐
2nd Division
12:30
Dynamo Makhachkala
‐
Angusht Nazran
Finished
2-1
8
2.3
3.3
3.144
-5.29%
13:00
FK Pskov 747
‐
Volga Tver
Finished
1-0
7
1.8
3.7
4.06
-6.73%
13:00
Nosta Novotroitsk
‐
Zenit Izhevsk
Finished
0-2
8
3.54
3.46
2.05
-5.60%
14:00
Solyaris Moscow
‐
Peresvet Domodedovo
Finished
2-3
7
2.25
3.4
2.95
-7.20%
14:00
Afips Afipsky
‐
Kuban Krasnodar II
Finished
3-0
8
1.667
3.8
5.35
-4.76%
15:00
Energomash Belgorod
‐
Zenit Penza
Finished
5-1
1
1.222
5
9.5
-11.00%
15:00
KamAZ
‐
Dinamo Kirov
Finished
1-1
8
1.264
6
10.5
-5.04%
15:00
Syzran 2003
‐
Chelyabinsk
Finished
1-0
8
3.3
3.42
2.2
-4.76%
16:00
Volga Olimpiyets
‐
Lada Tolyati
Finished
4-0
8
1.29
6.15
11.5
-2.42%
Russia
‐
Premier League
14:00
Amkar Perm
‐
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Finished
0-0
15
2.04
3.1
5.15
-0.69%
16:30
Rubin Kazan
‐
Tom Tomsk
Finished
2-1
15
1.75
3.76
7
2.02%
Saudi Arabia
‐
Cup
15:35
Al Raed
‐
Al Hilal Riyadh
Finished
1-2
12
6.25
4.2
1.555
-3.96%
Scotland
‐
SPFL U20 League
17:00
Inverness U20
‐
Aberdeen U20
Finished
0-2
8
5.5
5.5
1.65
3.13%
18:30
Alloa Athletic U20
‐
Raith Rovers U20
Full Time
0-4
5
3.1
4.74
1.95
-4.43%
Serbia
‐
Prva Liga
14:00
Bezanija
‐
Celavero
Finished
0-0
6
2.005
3.45
4.25
-2.33%
Singapore
‐
Premier League
11:30
Home United II
‐
Tampines Rovers II
Full Time
2-0
4
1.25
6.5
6.75
-9.26%
12:15
Brunei DPMM
‐
Young Lions
Finished
5-3
9
1.15
8.1
18
-4.63%
South Korea
‐
WK-League Women
10:00
Hwacheon KSPO Women
‐
Goyang Daekyo Women
9
4.78
4.22
1.91
3.12%
10:00
Seoul Amazones Women
‐
Busan Sangmu Women
9
1.34
6.6
7.3
-3.36%
10:00
Hyundai Steel Women
‐
Suwon FMC Women
9
1.205
7.2
14
-3.86%
Spain
‐
Primera Division
18:45
Alaves
‐
Granada CF
Finished
3-1
15
2.1
3.62
4.5
2.60%
Sweden
‐
Allsvenskan
17:00
Falkenbergs FF
‐
Hammarby IF
Finished
0-2
15
5
4.44
1.72
-0.66%
17:00
GIF Sundsvall
‐
BK Hacken
Finished
0-0
15
4.5
4.32
1.75
-2.45%
17:00
IFK Goteborg
‐
Ostersunds FK
Finished
2-0
15
1.75
4
5
-2.10%
17:00
IFK Norrkoping FK
‐
Djurgardens IF
Finished
1-3
15
1.63
4.18
5.65
-2.89%
17:00
Orebro SK
‐
Gefle IF
Finished
2-2
15
1.56
4.64
6.5
-1.03%
Sweden
‐
Division 1
17:00
KSF Prespa Birlik
‐
Landskrona Bois
Finished
2-6
14
5.75
4.35
1.7
0.80%
Sweden
‐
Superettan
17:00
IK Frej
‐
Varbergs BoIS
Finished
2-0
14
2.72
3.36
2.86
-1.47%
17:00
Sirius
‐
Atvidabergs
Finished
3-3
14
1.29
6.3
11
-2.42%
17:00
Syrianska FC
‐
Angelholms FF
Finished
1-0
14
1.75
3.9
5.3
-1.63%
Switzerland
‐
Challenge League
17:45
Winterthur
‐
Servette
Finished
3-2
14
2.41
3.5
3.45
0.96%
Turkey
‐
1 Lig
16:00
Manisaspor
‐
Goztepe
Finished
0-3
14
3.36
3.75
2.4
1.94%
16:00
Gaziantep BB
‐
Sivasspor
Finished
2-1
14
3.168
3.3
2.49
-1.99%
16:00
Altinordu
‐
Yeni Malatyaspor
Finished
1-0
14
2.808
3.6
2.85
1.55%
Turkey
‐
Super League
17:00
Adanaspor AS
‐
Alanyaspor
Finished
3-2
15
3.2
3.3
2.6
-0.01%
UEFA - European Championship U17 Women
13:00
Belgium U17 Women
‐
Ukraine U17 Women
Full Time
4-0
2
1.125
10
29
-2.28%
13:00
Romania U17 Women
‐
Serbia U17 Women
Finished
0-1
2
29
10
1.063
-7.00%
USA
‐
NWSL Women
01:30
Houston Dash Women
‐
Seattle Reign Women
Full Time
2-3
10
2.9
3.55
2.38
-4.46%
Ukraine
‐
First League
14:00
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
‐
Obolon Brovar
Finished
0-0
9
2.38
3.3
2.95
-5.85%
14:00
Real Pharma Ovidiopol
‐
Kremin Kreminchuh
Full Time
0-1
Data from May 04, 2024, 09:07
BOOKMAKERS
Bookmakers Rating
+
Free Bets & Bonuses
0.55887079238892