Home
Contact
Signup
Login
Subscription
Search
Search
Dropping odds
Odds Comparison
Betting Tips
Betting Tips
Betting Stats
Betting Stats
Free Bets & Bonuses
Promo
May 04, 14:50 GMT
Close
Decimal (European)
Moneyline (American)
All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
You can also select another timezone at any time.
Close
Events by
Yesterday, May 03
Today, May 04
Tomorrow, May 05
Monday, May 06
Tuesday, May 07
Wednesday, May 08
Thursday, May 09
Popular leagues
UEFA - Champions League
2
UEFA - Europa League
2
England - Premier League
18
France - Ligue 1
14
Germany - Bundesliga
17
Italy - Serie A
19
Spain - Primera Division
18
Countries
International
UEFA - Champions League
2
UEFA - Europa League
2
AFC - Asian Cup Clubs
1
AFC - Champions League
1
Club Friendlies Men
1
CONMEBOL - Copa Libertadores
16
CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana
16
Friendlies
2
UEFA - European Championship U17 Women
3
UEFA - Champions League Women
1
OFC Champions League
3
CONMEBOL - Copa America
8
Mens Olympics
1
UEFA - Conference League
2
UEFA - Euro 2024
23
Albania
Superliga
7
Algeria
Ligue 1
2
Ligue 2
6
Andorra
Premier Division
5
Antigua and Barbuda
Premier Division
5
Argentina
Liga Profesional
14
Primera B Nacional
17
Primera B Metropolitana
10
Primera C Metropolitana
6
Torneo Federal A
9
Armenia
League 1
5
Premier League
1
Australia
A League
1
Victoria Premier League
3
Queensland Premier League
10
NSW Premier League
16
South Premier League
2
ACT Premier League
2
Australian Cups
2
FFA Cup
1
NSW Premier League Women
4
Northern NSW Premier League
7
Queensland Premier League Women
8
Victoria Premier League Women
5
Western Premier League Women
3
Austria
Bundesliga
10
Erste Liga
7
Regional Leagues
26
Bundesliga Women
4
Azerbaijan
Premier League
4
Bahrain
Premier League
6
Bangladesh
Federation Cup
2
Belarus
Premier League
2
Belgium
2nd Division
1
Beker van Belgie
1
Beloften Pro League U21
1
Derde Klasse
14
Derde Klasse A
2
Pro League
8
Super League Women
3
Bolivia
Liga Nacional B
6
Primera Division
1
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Premijer Liga
2
Cup
1
Brazil
Serie A
19
Serie B
12
Copa Do Brasil
6
Campeonato Paulista A2
12
Campeonato Paulista U20
5
Serie C
10
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A1 Women
2
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A2 Women
4
Campeonato Brasileiro U20
3
Campeonato Mineiro 2
4
Serie D
17
Bulgaria
A PFG
8
B PFG
9
Burkina Faso
Premier League
8
Canada
Championship
2
Premier League
3
Chile
Primera Division
12
Primera B
15
Segunda Division
4
Cup
6
China
Super League
6
League 1
3
League 2
5
Colombia
Liga Postobon
7
Cup
3
Torneo Postobon (Primera B)
15
Costa Rica
Primera Division
16
Croatia
1. HNL
11
1. HNL Women
2
2. HNL
19
3. HNL
2
Cyprus
1st Division
9
Cup
1
Czech Republic
First League
9
3. Liga (CFL - MSFL)
15
FNL
12
League U19
1
Cup
1
Division 1 Women
1
Denmark
Superliga
11
1st Division
3
2nd Division
1
DBU Pokalen
1
DS Pulje
8
Ecuador
Serie A
7
Serie B
1
Egypt
Premier League
12
El Salvador
Primera Division
6
England
Premier League
18
League 1
2
League 2
2
Conference Premier
1
Conference North
1
Conference South
1
Isthmian Premier League
1
Northern Premier Division
1
Southern Premier Division
2
FA Cup
1
FA Cup Women
1
Northern Division One
1
Premier League 2
4
Professional Development League
5
Southern Division One
2
Super League 2 Women
13
Super League Women
4
Estonia
Esiliiga
5
Esiliiga B
1
Meistriliiga
5
Ethiopia
Premier League
3
Faroe Islands
1. Deild
3
Premier League
5
Finland
Veikkausliiga
5
Ykkonen
8
Kakkonen
12
Naisten Liiga Women
1
France
Ligue 1
14
Ligue 2
12
Championnat National
8
Coupe de France
1
CFA
1
Coupe de France Women
1
Georgia
Umaglesi Liga
5
Germany
Bundesliga
17
Bundesliga 2
6
Bundesliga 3
7
DFB Cup
1
Regionalliga North
3
Regionalliga North East
5
Regionalliga West
1
Regionalliga Southwest
4
Bundesliga Women
2
Bundesliga U19
9
Oberliga
127
Oberliga Bayern South
1
Oberliga Mittelrhein
1
Oberliga Niedersachsen
1
Oberliga NOFV North
1
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
2
Oberliga Westfalen
1
Bundesliga 2 Women
6
Ghana
Premier League
3
FA Cup
2
Gibraltar
Premier Division
4
Greece
Super League
8
Cup
2
Guatemala
Liga Nacional
2
Primera Division
4
Honduras
Liga Nacional
3
Hong Kong
FA Cup
1
Premier League
5
Hungary
NB 1
9
NB 2
9
NB 1 Women
2
NB 3
9
Iceland
1. Deild
1
Urvalsdeild
6
1. Deild Women
2
2. Deild
4
3. Deild
1
India
Super League
1
Iran
Division 1
8
Pro League
4
Iraq
Premier League
8
Ireland
Premier Division
7
Division 1
7
Israel
Premier League
15
Liga Leumit
16
Italy
Serie A
19
Serie B
10
Cup
1
Serie D
74
Serie A Women
6
Campionato Primavera
6
Lega Pro
9
Lega Pro Supercoppa
1
Ivory Coast
Ligue 1
5
Jamaica
Premier League
2
Japan
J League
10
J2 League
10
L1 League Womens
14
Jordan
Cup
1
Premier League
2
Kazakhstan
Premier League
5
Kenya
Premier League
8
Kosovo
Superliga
4
Kuwait
Premier League
5
Latvia
Virsliga
6
Lebanon
Premier League
1
Lithuania
1 Lyga
2
A Lyga
6
A Lyga Women
2
Cup
14
Luxembourg
Cup
1
National Division
5
Macau
1st Division
3
Macedonia
Prva Liga
6
Malaysia
Super League
2
Malta
First Division
1
Mexico
Liga MX Femenil
5
Liga de Expansion
2
Primera Division
3
Segunda Division
11
Moldova
National Division
2
Mongolia
Premier League
7
Montenegro
Cup
2
First League
10
Morocco
GNF 2
8
Netherlands
Eredivisie
7
Eerste Divisie
10
Topklasse Saturday
4
Eredivisie Women
2
Tweede Divisie
2
Nigeria
Premier League
1
Northern Ireland
Premiership
1
Irish Cup
1
Norway
Tippeligaen
9
1st Division
13
2nd Division
23
NM Cup
7
Toppserien Women
6
1st Division Women
1
Oman
Cup
1
Omani League
5
Panama
Liga Nacional de Ascenso
1
Paraguay
Primera Division
4
Segunda Division
19
Peru
Primera Division
14
Segunda Division
13
Philippines
PFL
7
Poland
Ekstraklasa
9
Division 1
10
Division 2
7
Division 3
10
Ekstraklasa Women
5
Portugal
Primeira Liga
10
Liga de Honra
7
Cup
1
Championship U19
23
Liga 3
10
Qatar
Stars Cup
1
Stars League
1
Romania
Superliga
6
Liga 2
2
Cup
1
Liga 3
22
Russia
Premier League
17
1st Division
6
Cup
1
2nd Division
2
Premier League Women
1
San Marino
Campionato Sammarinese
2
Saudi Arabia
Division 1
12
Pro League
8
Scotland
Premier League
7
Championship
2
League One
5
League Two
5
Cup
1
Premier League Women
12
Senegal
Premier League
6
Serbia
Super Liga
16
Prva Liga
17
Singapore
Premier League
1
Slovakia
Superliga
9
2 Liga
13
3. Liga
12
Slovenia
2nd SNL
10
Prva Liga
6
South Africa
Cup
2
National First League
16
Premier League
8
South Korea
K-League Challenge
5
K-League Classic
4
National League
1
WK-League Women
4
Spain
Primera Division
18
Segunda Division
11
Segunda Division B
71
Tercera Division
133
Superliga Femenina
10
Sweden
Allsvenskan
10
Superettan
10
Division 1
11
Allsvenskan U21
3
Damallsvenskan
14
Elitettan Women
5
Switzerland
Super League
7
Challenge League
5
Erste Liga
6
Super League Women
4
Taiwan
Premier League
8
Tajikistan
National Football League
4
Tanzania
Premier League
2
Thailand
Division 1
3
FA Cup
2
Premier League
7
Tunisia
League 1
7
Turkey
Super League
8
1 Lig
18
3 Lig
6
Turkmenistan
Yokary Liga
4
USA
MLS Next Pro
4
Major League Soccer
28
NWSL Women
6
National Premier Soccer League
12
US Open Cup
16
USL League One
15
WPSL Women
1
Uganda
Super League
11
Ukraine
Premier League
10
First League
10
Cup
1
United Arab Emirates
Division 1
3
Premier League
8
Uruguay
Primera Division
7
Cup
8
Segunda Division
1
Uzbekistan
PFL
12
Venezuela
Primera Division
4
Segunda Division
7
Vietnam
V-League
4
V-League 2
2
Wales
Premier League
2
Home
Events
Oct 23, 2017
Soccer Odds: Oct 23, 2017
Oct 23, 2017
Group By
League
Starts at
BN
1
X
2
Margin
Albania
‐
Superliga
15:00
KS Teuta Durres
‐
Skenderbeu Korce
Finished
1-4
8
3.8
3.54
2.04
-3.46%
Argentina
‐
Cup
21:00
Godoy Cruz
‐
Rosario Central
Finished
2-3
15
2.995
3.15
2.82
-0.59%
Argentina
‐
Primera B Metropolitana
18:30
Club Comunicaciones
‐
San Miguel
Finished
0-0
14
2.39
3.05
3.44
-3.57%
Armenia
‐
League 1
11:00
FC Lori
‐
Gandzasar Kapan II
Finished
0-1
12
1.4
6
6.5
-3.36%
11:00
Banants Yerevan II
‐
Pyunik II
Finished
3-1
12
1.96
4.5
3.46
-2.10%
11:00
Ararat Yerevan II
‐
Ararat Armenia
Finished
0-1
12
1.91
3.76
3.7
-5.64%
11:00
Shirak Gyumri II
‐
Alashkert II
Finished
0-2
12
2.47
3.54
2.59
-6.84%
11:00
Erebuni
‐
FC Noah
Finished
1-4
12
10
6
1.26
-5.69%
Bahrain
‐
Cup
15:00
Al Riffa
‐
Isa Town
Finished
0-0
10
1.5
5.15
5.5
-4.09%
15:00
Busaiteen
‐
Malkiya
Finished
0-1
10
3.8
4.5
1.82
-3.37%
Belarus
‐
Premier League
15:00
Dnepr Mogilev
‐
BATE Borisov
Finished
0-2
14
16.5
7.1
1.2
-3.36%
15:30
Torpedo Zhodino
‐
FC Minsk
Finished
1-1
14
1.45
4.55
9.7
-1.24%
Belgium
‐
2nd Division
18:30
Union Saint-Gilloise
‐
Tubize
Finished
1-2
15
1.96
3.8
4.2
-1.13%
Belgium
‐
Beloften Pro League U21
17:30
Anderlecht U21
‐
Standard Liege U21
Finished
2-2
11
2.8
4.15
2.25
-4.08%
17:30
Racing Genk U21
‐
Sint-Truidense U21
Finished
2-1
11
2.15
3.85
3.3
-2.71%
17:30
Oostende U21
‐
Waasland Beveren U21
Finished
6-0
11
1.55
4.65
4.65
-7.00%
17:30
Zulte Waregem U21
‐
Eupen U21
Finished
2-1
11
1.95
4
3.22
-6.84%
17:30
Royal Charleroi U21
‐
Lokeren U21
Finished
2-0
11
2.5
3.7
2.555
-5.81%
17:30
KAA Gent U21
‐
Club Brugge U21
Finished
0-3
10
2.05
4.1
3.35
-2.93%
17:30
Royal Antwerp U21
‐
KV Mechelen U21
Finished
4-2
9
3.6
4.5
1.87
-3.36%
18:00
Kortrijk U21
‐
Mouscron Peruwelz U21
Finished
1-2
9
1.85
4.1
3.44
-6.99%
Brazil
‐
Serie A
22:00
Botafogo RJ
‐
Corinthians SP
Finished
2-1
15
2.76
3.125
2.96
-1.98%
Bulgaria
‐
A PFG
15:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
‐
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Finished
4-0
15
1.22
6.9
17
-2.29%
Colombia
‐
Liga Postobon
00:30
Aguilas Doradas
‐
Deportivo Pasto
Finished
2-1
15
2.15
3.3
3.85
-2.71%
Colombia
‐
Torneo Postobon (Primera B)
23:00
Deportivo Pereira
‐
Boyaca Chico
Finished
1-0
14
1.9
3.5
4.5
-3.31%
Czech Republic
‐
League U21
09:00
Zbrojovka Brno U21
‐
Slovacko U21
Finished
4-2
13
2.35
4.15
2.65
-4.20%
11:00
Sparta Prague U21
‐
Hradec Kralove U21
Finished
1-2
13
1.31
5.85
7.6
-6.18%
11:00
Mlada Boleslav U21
‐
Slovan Liberec II
Finished
0-1
13
1.9
4.3
3.25
-6.24%
11:00
Vysocina Jihlava U21
‐
Banik Ostrava II
Finished
4-1
11
2.805
4.34
2.2
-3.98%
11:00
Ceske Budejovice U21
‐
Viktoria Plzen U21
Finished
1-1
13
7.5
5.3
1.48
0.23%
12:00
Baumit Jablonec U21
‐
Slavia Prague U21
Finished
4-2
12
4
4
1.95
-1.27%
Denmark
‐
Superliga
17:00
Randers FC
‐
AaB Aalborg
Finished
1-1
16
2.62
3.25
3
-2.22%
England
‐
County Cups
18:45
Hendon
‐
Wingate & Finchley
3
1.6
4.1
4.5
-8.35%
England
‐
Premier League 2
11:00
Tottenham Hotspur U23
‐
Arsenal U23
Finished
3-2
14
3.05
4.25
2.97
11.13%
12:00
Crewe Alexandra U23
‐
Nottingham Forest U23
12:00
Crystal Palace U23
‐
Coventry City U23
Finished
3-4
13:00
Huddersfield U23
‐
Leeds United U23
Finished
3-2
18:00
Leicester City U23
‐
Swansea U23
Finished
2-0
13
2.25
3.74
3
-4.32%
18:00
Manchester United U23
‐
Liverpool U23
Finished
1-3
14
7.25
6.5
1.6
9.08%
18:00
Reading U23
‐
Aston Villa U23
Finished
3-2
13
2.73
3.75
2.66
-0.88%
18:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers U23
‐
Fulham U23
Finished
1-4
12
2.09
3.6
3.46
-4.33%
18:00
Burnley U23
‐
Sheffield United U23
Finished
1-6
18:00
Bolton Wanderers U23
‐
Sheffield Wednesday U23
Finished
3-1
18:00
Colchester United U23
‐
Charlton Athletic U23
Finished
1-1
18:00
Cardiff City U23
‐
Watford U23
Finished
2-0
England
‐
Premier League 2 - Cup
18:00
Hull City U23
‐
Exeter U23
Finished
0-2
6
1.75
4
4.04
-6.45%
England
‐
Ryman Division One
18:45
Carshalton Athletic
‐
Greenwich Borough
Finished
0-3
3
2.02
4
2.92
-8.05%
England
‐
Southern Division One
18:45
Cambridge City
‐
Arlesey Town
Finished
7-3
1
1.18
6.8
10.5
-8.24%
FIFA - World Cup Women
14:00
Israel Women
‐
Spain Women
Finished
0-6
10
37
16
1.07
-2.35%
France
‐
Ligue 2
18:45
Ajaccio
‐
Ajaccio GFCO
Finished
2-0
15
2.375
3.18
3.54
-1.77%
Georgia
‐
Umaglesi Liga
09:00
Kolkheti 1913 Poti
‐
Shukura Kobuleti
Postponed
8
2.25
3.3
3.4
-3.99%
11:00
Saburtalo Tiblisi
‐
Dila Gori
Finished
3-1
11
1.95
3.84
3.82
-3.38%
14:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
‐
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Finished
4-2
11
1.66
3.96
4.8
-5.95%
16:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
‐
Samtredia
Finished
0-1
9
1.75
3.75
4.15
-7.33%
Germany
‐
Bundesliga 2
18:30
SV Sandhausen
‐
St. Pauli
Finished
1-1
16
2.83
3.1
2.95
-1.47%
Germany
‐
Oberliga Baden Wuerttemberg
17:00
FC Nottingen
‐
Karlsruher II
Finished
4-1
8
1.43
5.45
6
-4.71%
Germany
‐
Regionalliga West
18:15
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
‐
Bonner SC
Finished
4-0
15
1.5
4.76
6.4
-3.19%
Greece
‐
Super League
16:30
AEK Athens
‐
Atromitos Athens
Finished
0-1
16
1.571
3.9
7.1
-3.27%
Indonesia
‐
Super League
08:00
Madura United
‐
Bhayangkara FC
Finished
1-3
11:30
Mitra Kukar
‐
Pusamania Borneo
Finished
0-4
14
2
3.68
3.96
-2.37%
International - Club Friendlies Men
12:00
Jong Utrecht
‐
Jong Roda JC
1
1.59
4.32
3.94
-10.25%
17:00
CD Algar
‐
FC Goa
5
11.75
5.25
1.344
-1.93%
International - Friendlies Women
14:00
Belarus Women
‐
Ukraine Women
Finished
0-4
10
6.6
4.9
1.51
-1.75%
16:00
Poland Women
‐
Greece Women
Finished
3-0
10
1.085
13
21
-4.42%
19:00
France Women
‐
Ghana Women
Finished
8-0
9
1.0303
19.5
54
-3.88%
Ireland
‐
Premier Division
19:00
Finn Harps
‐
Drogheda United
Finished
2-3
15
1.909
3.75
4.5
-1.26%
Israel
‐
Liga Alef North / South
11:00
Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo Jaffa
‐
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Finished
0-3
9
4.36
3.6
1.74
-7.57%
11:30
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
‐
Hapoel Asi Gilboa
Finished
3-1
10
2.725
3.35
2.45
-6.86%
11:30
Maccabi Shaaraim
‐
Hapoel Azor
10
2.35
3.36
2.87
-6.68%
11:30
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata
‐
Hapoel Beit Shean
Finished
0-1
9
2.91
3.1
2.85
-1.68%
12:00
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
‐
Hakoah Ramat Gan
6
2.375
3.25
2.816
-7.74%
12:00
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
‐
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
7
5.75
4.2
1.5
-7.29%
12:00
Maccabi Yavne
‐
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
7
1.7
3.44
5.2
-6.65%
12:30
Kfar Kasem
‐
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
9
1.8
3.64
4.15
-6.65%
15:00
Hapoel Herzliya
‐
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
7
2.28
3.25
3
-7.38%
15:00
Hapoel Iksal Imad
‐
Hapoel Migdal Haemak
5
1.8
3.64
4.4
-5.44%
Israel
‐
Liga Bet North / South
11:00
Bnei Yzalel Rehovot
‐
Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim
6
2.504
3.8
2.392
-7.46%
12:00
Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva
‐
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
9
3
3.6
2.336
-3.77%
12:00
FC Ashdod
‐
Ironi Modiin
6
1.3
5.5
7.5
-7.78%
12:30
Beitar Givat Zeev
‐
MS Shikun Hamizrach
6
1.97
4.02
3.3
-5.61%
12:30
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
‐
SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim
7
2.33
3.56
2.71
-7.33%
14:30
Maccabi Beer Sheva
‐
Maccabi Ironi Ashdod
5
5.75
4.25
1.55
-5.16%
15:30
FC Alnada Nazareth
‐
Faradis Abdelal
3
2.375
3.6
2.6
-7.70%
16:00
Achi Akko
‐
FC Ahva Kfar Manda
6
3
3.8
2.1
-6.78%
Israel
‐
Liga Leumit
16:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil FC
‐
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Finished
0-1
13
2.95
3.25
2.75
-1.02%
16:00
Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon
‐
Maccabi Herzliya
Finished
0-1
13
2.25
3.4
3.44
-2.84%
16:00
Hapoel Jerusalem
‐
Ironi Nesher
Finished
3-2
13
1.97
3.5
4.4
-2.02%
Israel
‐
Premier League
18:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva
‐
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Finished
2-1
14
2.31
3.44
3.66
0.32%
Italy
‐
Lega Pro
18:30
Vicenza
‐
Triestina
Finished
1-3
14
1.87
3.38
4.7
-4.16%
18:45
Citta di Pontedera
‐
Pistoiese
Finished
2-2
14
2.525
3.15
3.34
-1.27%
18:45
Trapani
‐
Catanzaro
Finished
3-3
14
1.57
3.94
6.35
-4.60%
Italy
‐
Serie B
18:30
Brescia
‐
Bari
Finished
2-1
16
3
3.1
2.79
-1.41%
Jamaica
‐
Premier League
00:00
Harbour View
‐
Waterhouse
Finished
0-0
9
2.35
3.15
3
-7.09%
Jordan
‐
Cup
14:00
Al Ahli Amman
‐
Al Baqaa
Finished
2-0
12
1.725
3.78
5.2
-3.53%
16:30
Al Wihdat Amman
‐
Al Hussein Irbid
Finished
1-0
10
1.46
4.58
7
-4.41%
Kenya
‐
Premier League
12:00
Posta Ranger
‐
Kericho Zoo
Finished
1-0
12
1.95
3.2
6.25
1.49%
Mexico
‐
Primera Division
00:15
Tiburones Rojos Veracruz
‐
Guadalajara Chivas
Finished
2-3
15
3.56
3.25
2.67
3.83%
Mexico
‐
Segunda Division
22:00
Inter San Miguel
‐
Mineros Fresnillo
7
1.65
4.7
4
-6.44%
Morocco
‐
Botola Pro GNF I
18:30
Raja Casablanca
‐
HUSA Agadir
Finished
2-1
14
1.496
4.95
7
-1.32%
Netherlands
‐
Eerste Divisie
18:00
FC Oss
‐
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Finished
2-1
16
3
4.05
2.27
-2.04%
Netherlands
‐
Jong Eredivisie
16:30
Jong RKC Waalwijk
‐
Jong NEC Nijmegen
1
2.4
4.5
2.15
-9.42%
16:30
Jong Excelsior
‐
Jong NAC Breda
5
1.91
4.5
3.25
-5.08%
New Zealand
‐
Premiership
03:35
Hawkes Bay United
‐
Wellington Phoenix II
Finished
0-0
12
1.7
4.35
4.62
-3.34%
Northern Ireland
‐
Premiership
18:45
Linfield
‐
Crusaders Belfast
Finished
2-5
14
2.36
3.55
3.25
-1.29%
Norway
‐
Tippeligaen
17:00
Odds BK
‐
Lillestrom SK
Finished
1-0
15
2.02
3.7
4
-1.51%
Palestine
‐
Cup
14:00
Hilal Al Quds
‐
Ahli Al Khalil
2
2.22
3.2
2.875
-9.97%
Poland
‐
Ekstraklasa
16:00
Wisla Plock
‐
Slask Wroclaw
Finished
4-1
16
2.45
3.48
3.08
-1.98%
Portugal
‐
Primeira Liga
18:00
Moreirense
‐
Sporting Braga
Finished
0-1
17
4.12
3.4
2.06
-2.18%
20:00
Vitoria Guimaraes
‐
Portimonense
Finished
3-3
17
1.92
3.84
4.38
-0.95%
Romania
‐
Superliga
17:45
FC Botosani
‐
Dinamo Bucharest
Finished
0-0
15
3
3.25
2.67
-1.53%
Russia
‐
Premier League
16:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
‐
FC Krasnodar
Finished
2-0
17
2.66
3.25
3.18
0.19%
Scotland
‐
SPFL U20 League
18:45
Albion Rovers U20
‐
Queen of South U20
Finished
1-2
7
10
7.1
1.19
-7.51%
Serbia
‐
Prva Liga
12:30
Celavero
‐
Bezanija
Finished
0-0
7
2.15
3.7
5.25
8.01%
Singapore
‐
Premier League
11:30
Home United
‐
Tampines Rovers FC
Finished
0-2
11
2.1
4.2
3.17
-2.89%
Spain
‐
Primera Division
18:00
Real Sociedad
‐
RCD Espanyol
Finished
1-1
17
1.82
4.1
5.3
1.83%
19:00
Deportivo La Coruna
‐
Girona
Finished
1-2
17
2.1
3.68
3.95
-0.11%
Spain
‐
Segunda Division
18:30
Cultural Leonesa
‐
Albacete Balompie
Finished
0-0
15
2.09
3.3
4.3
-1.39%
Sweden
‐
Allsvenskan
17:00
Hammarby IF
‐
Sirius
Finished
3-3
16
1.89
4.05
4.1
-1.95%
17:00
Jonkopings Sodra
‐
Kalmar FF
Finished
2-0
16
2.712
3.36
2.8
-2.30%
17:00
Malmo
‐
AIK Solna
Finished
0-0
16
2.19
3.6
3.58
-1.35%
Sweden
‐
Allsvenskan U21
13:00
Djurgardens IF U21
‐
BK Hacken U21
Finished
2-2
2
1.3
5.25
7
-9.30%
15:00
Halmstads BK U21
‐
Atvidabergs U21
Finished
1-1
Sweden
‐
Division 1
17:00
IK Brage
‐
Sandvikens IF
Finished
0-0
15
1.6
4.6
4.8
-4.83%
17:00
Ljungskile
‐
Qviding FIF
Finished
4-0
14
1.45
5.1
7.2
-2.40%
Sweden
‐
Superettan
17:00
IFK Varnamo
‐
Syrianska FC
Finished
6-1
16
1.69
5.1
4.6
-0.52%
Switzerland
‐
Challenge League
18:00
Aarau
‐
Winterthur
Finished
3-3
15
1.9091
4.14
5
3.59%
Turkey
‐
Super League
17:00
Besiktas
‐
Istanbul BBSK
Finished
1-1
14
1.92
3.8
4.7
0.33%
Turkey
‐
U21 Matches
12:00
Besiktas U21
‐
Istanbul BBSK U21
11
1.83
5
7.25
13.07%
UEFA - European Championship U17
12:00
Sweden U17
‐
Poland U17
Finished
1-1
13
2.51
3.22
2.925
-4.84%
12:00
San Marino U17
‐
Cyprus U17
Finished
0-5
10
126
23
1.02
-3.08%
12:00
Austria U17
‐
Luxembourg U17
Finished
2-1
13
1.26
11
21
7.28%
16:00
Lithuania U17
‐
Romania U17
Finished
1-2
13
9.5
4.75
1.43
-1.49%
UEFA - European Championship U17 Women
09:30
Italy U17 Women
‐
Malta U17 Women
1
50
90
0.00%
13:00
Slovenia U17 Women
‐
Finland U17 Women
Finished
0-0
9
3.38
3.4
2.62
2.92%
UEFA - European Championship U19 Women
14:00
Portugal U19 Women
‐
Norway U19 Women
Finished
0-2
9
7
4.8
1.46
-3.49%
14:00
Cyprus U19 Women
‐
Northern Ireland U19 Women
Finished
1-2
9
16
6.5
1.235
-2.54%
15:00
Austria U19 Women
‐
Belgium U19 Women
Finished
3-0
9
3.3
3.96
2.07
-3.72%
15:00
Macedonia U19 Women
‐
Croatia U19 Women
Finished
0-1
8
1.75
4.34
4.08
-4.48%
Data from May 04, 2024, 14:50
BOOKMAKERS
Bookmakers Rating
+
Free Bets & Bonuses
0.49209308624268