Feb 19, 2019 |
BN | 1 | X | 2 | Margin | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:30 | Shandong Luneng | ‐ | Hanoi FC | Finished 4-1 | 13 | 1.355 | 5.1 | 9.9 | -3.39% |
10:00 | Kashima Antlers | ‐ | Newcastle Jets | Finished 4-1 | 13 | 1.44 | 4.9 | 7.4 | -3.26% |
10:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ‐ | Chiangrai United | Finished (pen.) 4-3 | 13 | 1.35 | 5.35 | 9 | -3.73% |
10:30 | Ulsan Hyundai | ‐ | Perak FA | Finished 5-1 | 13 | 1.08 | 12 | 31 | -3.99% |
15:00 | Al Gharafa SC | ‐ | Zob Ahan | Finished 2-3 | 13 | 2.5 | 3.085 | 3.62 | -0.04% |
15:00 | Al Rayyan | ‐ | Saipa Karadj | Finished 3-1 | 13 | 1.8 | 3.94 | 4.74 | -1.99% |
15:00 | Al Nassr Riyadh | ‐ | Olmaliq FK | Finished 4-0 | 12 | 1.27 | 6.2 | 12 | -3.10% |
15:00 | Al Nasr Dubai | ‐ | Pakhtakor Tashkent | Finished 1-2 | 12 | 2.94 | 3.5 | 2.61 | -0.89% |
16:00 | CS Constantine | ‐ | MC Oran | ||||||
16:00 | USM Annaba | ‐ | ES Setif | Finished 2-0 | 12 | 2.984 | 2.8 | 2.712 | -5.75% |
16:45 | Belouizdad | ‐ | Na Hussein Dey | Finished 0-1 | 13 | 2.48 | 2.75 | 3.68 | -3.72% |
00:10 | Racing Club | ‐ | Godoy Cruz | Finished 3-0 | 15 | 1.37 | 5 | 9.5 | -3.40% |
21:00 | Talleres Remedios Escalada | ‐ | UAI Urquiza | Finished 2-0 | 14 | 3.98 | 2.75 | 2.36 | -3.72% |
09:00 | Team BJMC | ‐ | Bashundhara Kings | Finished 0-0 | 9 | 7.5 | 5.1 | 1.36 | -6.08% |
10:00 | Rahmatganj MFS | ‐ | Muktijoddha | Finished 2-2 | 10 | 2.96 | 3.4 | 2.445 | -3.93% |
00:10 | Operario VG | ‐ | Sinop FC | Finished 0-0 | 13 | 2.36 | 3.35 | 3.35 | -2.03% |
23:00 | Independente PA | ‐ | Bragantino PA | Finished 1-0 | |||||
22:15 | Londrina | ‐ | Parana | Finished (pen.) 1-1 | 14 | 2.7 | 3 | 2.8 | -5.74% |
10:30 | Slavia Sofia | ‐ | Cherno More Varna | Finished 3-2 | 14 | 2.29 | 3.1 | 3.62 | -3.43% |
13:00 | Ludogorets Razgrad | ‐ | Botev Plovdiv | Finished 1-1 | 14 | 1.36 | 4.82 | 9.5 | -4.58% |
15:30 | CSKA Sofia | ‐ | Botev Vratsa | Finished 2-1 | 14 | 1.225 | 6.1 | 15 | -4.48% |
01:00 | Boyaca Chico | ‐ | Fortaleza FC | Finished 3-1 | 14 | 1.88 | 3.52 | 4.75 | -2.58% |
00:15 | Independiente del Valle | ‐ | Tecnico Universitario | Finished 1-0 | 14 | 1.533 | 4.55 | 5.95 | -3.86% |
14:00 | El Gounah | ‐ | Asyouty Sport | Finished 2-1 | 14 | 6.95 | 4.6 | 1.46 | -4.42% |
19:45 | Queens Park Rangers | ‐ | West Bromwich Albion | Finished 2-3 | 15 | 3.1 | 3.45 | 2.51 | -1.07% |
19:45 | Altrincham | ‐ | Spennymoor Town | Finished 0-2 | 14 | 2.5 | 3.65 | 2.71 | -4.12% |
19:45 | Ashton United | ‐ | Telford United | Finished 3-4 | 14 | 4.65 | 4.08 | 1.73 | -3.68% |
19:45 | Stockport County | ‐ | Southport | Finished 3-2 | 14 | 1.59 | 4.26 | 5.75 | -3.62% |
19:45 | AFC Fylde | ‐ | Havant & Waterlooville | Finished 6-2 | 14 | 1.46 | 4.75 | 7.1 | -3.50% |
19:45 | Ebbsfleet United | ‐ | Hartlepool United | Finished 0-0 | 13 | 1.833 | 3.7 | 4.5 | -3.67% |
19:45 | Maidstone United | ‐ | Halifax Town | Finished 0-1 | 14 | 2.75 | 3.08 | 2.81 | -4.23% |
19:45 | Sutton United | ‐ | Barnet | Finished 0-0 | 14 | 2.63 | 3.4 | 2.73 | -3.91% |
19:45 | Boreham Wood | ‐ | Wrexham | Finished 0-2 | 13 | 3.75 | 3.1 | 2.2 | -4.20% |
19:45 | Woking | ‐ | Hemel Hempstead | Finished 3-1 | 14 | 1.56 | 4.28 | 5.9 | -4.23% |
20:00 | Widnes | ‐ | Everton U23 | ||||||
19:45 | Whitehawk | ‐ | Burgess Hill Town | Finished 4-1 | 14 | 1.76 | 3.88 | 4.3 | -5.52% |
19:45 | Wingate & Finchley | ‐ | Bishops Stortford | Finished 2-2 | 14 | 2.92 | 3.3 | 2.47 | -4.79% |
19:45 | Rochdale AFC | ‐ | AFC Wimbledon | Finished 3-4 | 15 | 2.29 | 3.45 | 3.38 | -2.19% |
19:45 | Accrington Stanley | ‐ | Oxford United | Finished 4-2 | 15 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 2.83 | -2.25% |
19:45 | Sunderland | ‐ | Gillingham | Finished 4-2 | 15 | 1.43 | 5 | 8.2 | -2.08% |
19:45 | Barnsley | ‐ | Burton Albion | Finished 0-0 | 15 | 1.769 | 3.88 | 5 | -2.25% |
19:45 | Portsmouth | ‐ | Bristol Rovers | Finished 1-1 | 15 | 1.82 | 3.7 | 4.9 | -2.32% |
19:45 | Cheltenham | ‐ | Cambridge United | Finished 2-0 | 14 | 2.74 | 3.26 | 2.83 | -2.45% |
19:45 | Notts County | ‐ | Newport County | Finished 1-4 | 15 | 2.3 | 3.55 | 3.25 | -2.36% |
19:45 | Oldham Athletic | ‐ | Morecambe | Finished 1-2 | 14 | 1.7273 | 4 | 5.5 | -1.06% |
19:45 | Port Vale | ‐ | Tranmere Rovers | Finished 1-2 | 14 | 2.65 | 3.22 | 2.99 | -2.19% |
19:45 | Workington | ‐ | Witton Albion | Finished 0-2 | 13 | 2.7 | 3.4 | 2.56 | -5.22% |
19:00 | Sheffield United U23 | ‐ | Sheffield Wednesday U23 | Finished 0-2 | 11 | 2.74 | 3.8 | 2.344 | -5.19% |
19:45 | Brentwood Town | ‐ | AFC Sudbury | 7 | 2.55 | 4 | 2.392 | -5.68% | |
19:45 | Chesham United | ‐ | Basingstoke Town | Finished 2-1 | 13 | 2.41 | 3.62 | 2.744 | -5.27% |
19:45 | Kings Langley | ‐ | Salisbury City | Finished 1-1 | 13 | 3 | 3.8 | 2.165 | -5.52% |
19:45 | Cirencester Town FC | ‐ | Larkhall | 7 | 1.62 | 4.75 | 4.4 | -5.22% | |
19:30 | Hartley Wintney | ‐ | Walton Casuals | Finished 3-4 | 13 | 2.36 | 3.6 | 2.76 | -6.00% |
19:45 | Rushden & Diamonds | ‐ | Stratford Town | Finished 2-0 | 13 | 2.56 | 3.45 | 2.72 | -4.59% |
19:45 | Staines Town | ‐ | Tiverton Town | Finished 2-4 | 8 | 7.6 | 5.95 | 1.33 | -4.90% |
15:00 | HJK Helsinki | ‐ | Honka Espoo | Finished 2-3 | 13 | 2.19 | 3.48 | 3.33 | -4.24% |
17:30 | FC Ajka | ‐ | Debrecin VSC | Finished 2-3 | 12 | 6.32 | 5 | 1.6 | 1.71% |
12:00 | Bhayangkara FC | ‐ | PSIS Semarang | Finished 1-1 | 11 | 1.64 | 4.26 | 5.25 | -3.38% |
08:00 | Dynamo Moscow | ‐ | Irtysh Pavlodar | Finished 2-0 | |||||
08:00 | Nam Dinh FC | ‐ | Ha Noi T&t II | 2 | 2.13 | 3.52 | 2.91 | -8.86% | |
08:00 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | ‐ | Kolding IF | Finished 2-1 | 2 | 1.26 | 5.4 | 7.66 | -9.86% |
10:00 | Ararat Moscow | ‐ | Krasnyy-Sgafkst Smolensk | ||||||
10:30 | Trakai | ‐ | Nevezis Kedainiai | Full Time 2-1 | 7 | 1.256 | 7.4 | 9 | -4.07% |
11:00 | Ayutthaya United | ‐ | Changchun Yatai | Full Time 0-2 | 7 | 6.3 | 4.9 | 1.43 | -5.85% |
11:00 | Partizan Bardejov | ‐ | SK Futura | 3 | 1.74 | 4.65 | 3.2 | -9.28% | |
11:30 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | ‐ | FC Prykarpattia | 4 | 8.27 | 6.7 | 1.23 | -7.68% | |
12:00 | KuPS Kuopio | ‐ | Oygarden | 9 | 2.59 | 3.52 | 3.2 | 1.76% | |
12:00 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | ‐ | Thisted | 3 | 1.74 | 4.55 | 3.8 | -5.45% | |
13:00 | Vojvodina | ‐ | Red Star Belgrade | 2 | 1.125 | 8 | 13 | -8.33% | |
13:00 | Zorya Lugansk | ‐ | Dinamo Tbilisi | 4 | 2 | 3.5 | 3.94 | -3.80% | |
13:00 | Radnik Surdulica | ‐ | Car Konstantin | 1 | 1.344 | 4.5 | 6.85 | -10.09% | |
13:30 | Inter Zapresic | ‐ | Varteks Varazdin | Finished 1-2 | 4 | 1.8333 | 4.2 | 3.42 | -7.06% |
13:45 | Ivano Frankovsk U19 | ‐ | Veres Rivne | 1 | 13.5 | 9 | 1.1 | -8.62% | |
14:00 | Dynamo Moscow | ‐ | Ordabasy Shymkent | Finished 2-1 | |||||
14:00 | Bytovia Bytow | ‐ | Karpaty Lviv | Finished 1-3 | 7 | 3.85 | 4.28 | 1.8 | -4.67% |
14:00 | Zenit St. Petersburg II | ‐ | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | Finished 1-2 | |||||
14:00 | Gazovik Orenburg | ‐ | Spartak Moscow | Finished 1-1 | 12 | 3.4 | 3.58 | 2.17 | -3.31% |
14:00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | ‐ | Borac Banja Luka | Finished 3-2 | 10 | 1.39 | 5.25 | 7.7 | -3.83% |
14:00 | Radnicki Obrenovac | ‐ | Buducnost Krusik | ||||||
14:00 | HNK Sibenik | ‐ | NK Medimurje Cakovec | 5 | 1.71 | 3.76 | 4.6 | -6.38% | |
14:30 | Rubin Kazan | ‐ | Tobol Kostanay | Finished 0-1 | 10 | 1.57 | 4.1 | 6 | -4.54% |
14:30 | FC Ufa | ‐ | Lokomotivi Tbilisi | Finished 0-1 | 10 | 1.4 | 5 | 7.5 | -4.55% |
14:30 | NK Mura | ‐ | Roltek Dob | ||||||
15:00 | Valerenga IF | ‐ | JK Nomme Kalju | Finished 3-0 | 14 | 1.384 | 5.5 | 6.6 | -5.29% |
16:00 | Mattersburg II | ‐ | Inter Bratislava | Finished 2-3 | 5 | 4.12 | 4 | 1.7 | -7.49% |
16:45 | Wolfsberger AC II | ‐ | Asco ATSV Wolfsberg | 5 | 1.6154 | 4.8 | 4.96 | -2.82% | |
17:00 | Osters IF | ‐ | FK Karlskrona | Cancelled | 8 | 1.43 | 5.2 | 5.6 | -6.56% |
17:00 | FC Cartagena | ‐ | CSKA Moscow | Finished 1-3 | 14 | 8.7 | 5.75 | 1.31 | -4.96% |
17:00 | Skiljebo | ‐ | Vasteras IK | 8 | 2.7 | 6.05 | 6.1 | 42.94% | |
17:00 | Bad Radkersburg | ‐ | SU Straden | 5 | 1.0492 | 14.25 | 19.5 | -6.94% | |
17:00 | Galanta | ‐ | Vydrany | 6 | 1.85 | 3.92 | 3.62 | -6.71% | |
17:00 | SC Team Wiener Linien | ‐ | ASV Spratzern | 6 | 1.24 | 6.8 | 8.25 | -6.95% | |
17:30 | SV Heimstetten | ‐ | VfB Hallbergmoos | 6 | 1.23 | 6.5 | 9.25 | -6.97% | |
17:30 | SV Stegersbach | ‐ | Rudersdorf | 5 | 1.59 | 4.9 | 5.4 | -1.79% | |
17:30 | SC Ostbahn XI | ‐ | ASV Vosendorf | 5 | 2.93 | 4.5 | 4.05 | 23.39% | |
18:00 | FC Ismaning | ‐ | TSV Buchbach | Finished 3-3 | 5 | 9.4 | 6.4 | 1.26 | -5.33% |
18:00 | Tvaakers IF | ‐ | Ljungskile | Finished 1-4 | 13 | 2.73 | 3.65 | 2.41 | -5.23% |
18:00 | Sportunion Sankt Martin | ‐ | UFC Fehring | 5 | 4.65 | 5.05 | 1.54 | -5.88% | |
18:00 | SV Aspern | ‐ | FC Angern | 4 | 1.3636 | 6.1 | 5.65 | -6.91% | |
18:30 | Ballerup Skovlunde | ‐ | Avarta | Cancelled | 6 | 3.4 | 3.76 | 1.95 | -6.79% |
18:30 | VfR Garching | ‐ | Turkgucu Ataspor | Full Time 1-3 | 7 | 3.02 | 3.74 | 2.14 | -6.17% |
13:30 | Tunisia U23 | ‐ | Algeria U23 | Finished 1-0 | 9 | 2.605 | 3.005 | 2.9 | -5.79% |
08:30 | Philippines U22 | ‐ | Thailand U22 | 1 | 8 | 5.25 | 1.286 | -8.52% | |
10:30 | Besat Kermanshah | ‐ | Persepolis Ganaveh | Full Time 1-0 | 8 | 2.15 | 3.064 | 3.42 | -7.74% |
10:45 | Aluminium Arak | ‐ | Navad Urmia | Finished 1-0 | 10 | 2.2 | 3.14 | 4.5 | 0.48% |
10:45 | Baderan | ‐ | Khoneh Be Khoneh | Finished 2-1 | 10 | 1.91 | 2.95 | 4.85 | -6.43% |
10:45 | Gol Gohar FC | ‐ | Malavan Bandar Anzali | Finished 0-0 | 10 | 1.74 | 3.34 | 5.9 | -4.18% |
10:45 | Mes Kerman | ‐ | Bahman Shiraz | Finished 5-0 | 10 | 1.952 | 3 | 4.8 | -5.12% |
10:45 | Oxin Alborz | ‐ | Shahin Bushehr | Finished 1-2 | 10 | 2.6 | 2.92 | 3.2 | -3.81% |
10:45 | Persepolis Pakdasht | ‐ | Mes Rafsanjan | Finished 2-2 | 9 | 1.6 | 5.75 | 17 | 16.59% |
10:45 | Shahrdari Bandar Abbas | ‐ | Naft Omidiyeh | Full Time 1-1 | 8 | 2.17 | 3.02 | 3.4 | -7.93% |
10:45 | Mes Shahre Babak | ‐ | Shohada Babolsar | Full Time 7-1 | 8 | 1.32 | 5 | 8.7 | -6.76% |
11:00 | Shahre Baran | ‐ | Shahrdari Hamedan | Full Time 2-1 | 8 | 1.533 | 3.64 | 7.14 | -6.29% |
11:00 | PAS Hamedan FC | ‐ | Naghsh Jahan | Full Time 1-1 | 8 | 2.15 | 3.08 | 3.34 | -8.19% |
11:15 | Shahrdari Mahshahr | ‐ | Arvand Khorramshahr | Finished 0-1 | 9 | 2.725 | 2.75 | 3.28 | -3.43% |
11:15 | Foolad Novin Ahvaz | ‐ | Choka Talesh | Full Time 1-0 | 8 | 2.06 | 3.1 | 3.62 | -7.77% |
11:15 | Esteghlal Ramshir | ‐ | Shahrdari Fuman | Full Time 0-1 | 8 | 2.06 | 3.04 | 3.75 | -7.50% |
13:00 | Bnei Majdal Krum United | ‐ | FC Ahva Kfar Manda | Finished 1-1 | 9 | 5.4 | 4.55 | 1.54 | -5.15% |
13:00 | Nujeidat Ahmed | ‐ | Bnei Baqa United | Finished 1-0 | 9 | 1.65 | 3.8 | 4.8 | -7.20% |
19:30 | Rimini | ‐ | Ternana | Finished 1-1 | |||||
01:35 | Cavaliers | ‐ | Waterhouse | Finished 1-0 | 11 | 3 | 2.75 | 3 | -2.94% |
12:30 | Al Wihdat Amman | ‐ | Dar Al Dawa | Finished 0-0 | 9 | 2.96 | 3.25 | 2.4 | -5.86% |
12:30 | Al Tora | ‐ | Sahab SC | Full Time 0-0 | 9 | 3.22 | 3.24 | 2.18 | -7.23% |
13:00 | Buducnost Podgorica | ‐ | FK Mornar Bar | Finished 5-0 | 14 | 1.23 | 10.5 | 24 | 5.27% |
13:00 | Lovcen | ‐ | Sutjeska | Finished 1-3 | 13 | 7 | 4.25 | 1.47 | -5.52% |
13:00 | OFK Petrovac | ‐ | Grbalj Radanovici | Finished 3-3 | 14 | 2.76 | 2.91 | 3.05 | -3.27% |
13:00 | Rudar Plevlja | ‐ | Zeta Golubovci | Finished 1-1 | 12 | 2.16 | 3.62 | 6.8 | 12.83% |
13:00 | Iskra Danilovgrad | ‐ | OFK Titograd | Finished 2-3 | 14 | 2.34 | 3.08 | 3.75 | -1.83% |
13:00 | Jong Heracles Almelo | ‐ | Jong Twente Enschede | Finished 1-1 | 3 | 1.45 | 4.75 | 4.95 | -9.27% |
13:30 | Al Suwaiq | ‐ | Al Nahda | Finished 1-0 | 14 | 2.97 | 3 | 2.53 | -6.13% |
16:05 | Oman FC | ‐ | Muscat | Finished 1-1 | 13 | 3.112 | 3 | 2.85 | -0.55% |
16:15 | Majees | ‐ | Al-Shabab Seeb | Finished 1-0 | 13 | 2.25 | 3.2 | 3.7 | -2.65% |
11:00 | San Francisco FC | ‐ | Costa del Este | 6 | 2.112 | 3.005 | 3.33 | -9.63% | |
01:00 | Alianza Universidad | ‐ | AD Cantolao | Finished 0-0 | 15 | 1.93 | 3.62 | 4.1 | -3.69% |
12:50 | Al Washm | ‐ | Al Kawkab | Finished 1-3 | 8 | 2.29 | 3.13 | 3.085 | -7.43% |
12:50 | Al Mojzel | ‐ | Al Taee Hail | Finished 2-1 | 11 | 3.52 | 3.125 | 2.41 | -1.87% |
13:10 | Al Orubah | ‐ | Hajer | Finished 0-1 | 10 | 2.5 | 2.93 | 3.05 | -6.47% |
15:15 | Al Jeel | ‐ | Al-Ain FC | Finished 1-1 | 11 | 2.87 | 3.15 | 2.6 | -4.81% |
15:15 | Al-Nahda | ‐ | Najran SC | Finished 1-0 | 11 | 2.744 | 3.12 | 2.64 | -5.99% |
19:45 | Inverness | ‐ | Ross County | Finished (pen.) 2-2 | 14 | 3.45 | 3.45 | 2.18 | -3.70% |
19:45 | Cowdenbeath | ‐ | Albion Rovers | Finished 1-0 | 14 | 1.84 | 3.68 | 4.55 | -3.38% |
13:30 | Dundee United U20 | ‐ | Hamilton Academical U20 | ||||||
14:00 | Greenock Morton U20 | ‐ | St. Johnstone U20 | ||||||
19:45 | East Kilbride U20 | ‐ | Stirling Albion U20 | ||||||
20:00 | Livingston U20 | ‐ | Raith Rovers U20 | ||||||
17:30 | Mamelodi Sundown | ‐ | Polokwane City | Finished 1-1 | 14 | 1.445 | 4.2 | 8.1 | -5.09% |
20:00 | Liverpool | ‐ | Bayern Munchen | Finished 0-0 | 15 | 2.33 | 5.35 | 3.35 | 9.34% |
20:00 | Lyon | ‐ | Barcelona | Finished 0-0 | 15 | 4.85 | 3.98 | 1.78 | -1.89% |
13:00 | Dinamo Zagreb U19 | ‐ | Lokomotiv Moscow U19 | Finished (pen.) 1-1 | 13 | 1.94 | 3.8 | 3.8 | -4.01% |
15:00 | Hertha Berlin U19 | ‐ | Paris Saint Germain U19 | Finished 2-1 | 14 | 2.73 | 3.96 | 2.6 | -0.34% |
17:00 | Chelsea U19 | ‐ | AS Monaco U19 | Finished 3-1 | 14 | 1.34 | 6.35 | 7.5 | -3.58% |
17:00 | PAOK Thessaloniki U19 | ‐ | Tottenham Hotspur U19 | Finished 0-1 | 13 | 5.25 | 5.55 | 1.52 | -2.78% |