• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
3 Months Bonus as Premium User + 50$ wellcome bonus on Crypto.com! Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Aug 06, 2020

Aug 06, 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
09:30 Adelaide United Sydney FC Finished 1-1 18 3.15 3.71 2.48 0.99%
15:00 Belshina Bobruisk Slutsksakhar Slutsk Finished 4-2 18 2.42 3.73 3.15 0.12%
17:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk Dinamo Brest Finished 1-0 18 1.78 4.08 4.59 -2.42%
17:00 Belshina Bobruisk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
12:00 FC Vitebsk II FC Isloch II Finished 1-2 14 4.8 4.74 1.8 2.58%
00:00 CS Alagoano CRB Finished 0-1 14 2.76 2.8 3.06 -4.42%
00:30 Atletico Alagoinhas Bahia BA Finished 0-0 16 4.1 3.4 1.95 -4.84%
00:30 Criciuma Chapecoense Finished (pen.) 3-4 16 3.32 3.45 5.5 29.39%
00:30 Gremio RS Internacional RS Finished 2-0 14 2.5 2.75 3.48 -4.85%
00:30 America Mineiro MG Atletico Mineiro MG Finished 0-3 16 4.06 3.45 2.171 0.32%
00:30 Treze PB Botafogo PB Finished (pen.) 7-4 15 3.26 3.3 2.375 -2.99%
00:30 Corinthians SP Palmeiras SP Finished 0-0 18 3.66 2.95 2.496 -1.27%
00:30 Santa Cruz PE Salgueiro AC Finished (pen.) 3-4 15 1.65 3.75 6.25 -3.17%
10:00 Tianjin Teda Beijing Gouan Finished 1-3 18 16.25 7.5 1.24 -0.13%
12:00 Qingdao Huanghai Shanghai East Asia Finished 1-1 18 15 8 1.27 2.14%
18:00 El Zamalek Al-Masry Club Finished 1-0 18 1.84 3.5 5.25 -1.93%
Estonia ‐ Cup
16:00 Retro Loo JK Finished 5-0 8 1.08 12 23 -5.01%
16:00 Marjamaa FC Soccernet Finished 4-1 6 1.166 7.5 10.5 -7.94%
17:30 Parnu Vaprus Nomme United Finished 1-0 16 2.784 3.85 2.28 -5.44%
17:00 B36 Torshavn TB Tvoroyri Finished 4-1 15 1.09 29 401 4.78%
17:00 IF Fuglajordur NSI Runavik Finished 0-1 17 7.2 5.25 1.4 -4.18%
18:00 EB Streymur KI Klaksvik Finished 0-7 15 29 13 1.086 -3.12%
18:00 Vikingur Gota HB Torshavn Finished 1-3 17 5 4.75 1.61 -3.07%
15:30 HJK Helsinki Lahti Finished 1-1 19 1.3 6.4 13 -0.24%
15:30 TPS Turku Honka Espoo Finished 0-2 19 4.2 3.52 2.08 -0.29%
15:30 IF Gnistan Mikkelin Palloilijat Finished 0-1 19 2.816 3.65 2.46 -3.44%
15:30 MuSa EIF Ekenas Finished 1-0 19 2.88 3.55 2.425 -3.96%
17:00 Torpedo Kutaisi FC Telavi Finished 1-1 17 3.016 3.2 2.84 0.38%
19:15 Afturelding Women Fjolnir Women Postponed 5 1.344 5.95 4.86 -10.54%
09:00 Arka Gdynia     Olimpia Elblag Finished 0-0 16 1.316 6.5 15.5 2.22%
09:00 Bohemians 1905     MAS Taborsko Finished 2-0 15 1.325 7 10 0.24%
14:00 Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih     FC Nikopol-NPHU Finished 4-2
15:30 ND Gorica     Sparta Prague Finished 1-3 16 8 5.85 1.35 -3.54%
16:00 NK OSK Otok     Omis Full Time 3-4 7 1.85 4.2 3.1 -9.19%
16:30 Norresundby     Thisted Finished 1-4 9 5 5 1.48 -7.04%
17:00 FC Kray     VfB Speldorf Finished 2-0 6 1.456 4.85 5.35 -7.40%
17:15 Geisecker SV     Mengede 08/20 Finished 1-4
17:30 Kalkum-Wittlaer     MSV Duisburg Finished 2-1
17:30 Werden Heidhausen     SGS Essen
17:30 VfB Hilden     SW Dusseldorf Cancelled 6 1.51 5.05 4.6 -7.21%
17:30 Paola Hibernians     Valletta FC Finished 3-1 14 2.53 3.56 2.6 -5.73%
17:30 Cronenberger SC     SG Unterrath Finished 0-0
15:30 Shahr Khodrou Esteghlal Tehran Finished 2-2 16 3.96 2.8 2.75 2.74%
16:00 Sepahan Esfahan Nassaji Mazandaran Finished 0-1 15 1.675 3.64 7.5 -0.50%
16:30 Foolad Khuzestan Naft Masjed Soleyman Finished 1-0 15 1.66 3.3 7 -4.61%
Israel ‐ Cup
17:00 Hapoel Um El Fahem Hapoel Afula Finished 4-0 14 2.04 3.45 3.7 -4.79%
19:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil FC Hapoel Acre 1 1.95 3.2 3.5 -9.99%
17:00 Hapoel Iksal Imad Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Finished 3-3 14 2.88 3.2 2.39 -7.25%
17:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil FC Hapoel Acre Finished 1-0 14 2.036 3.3 3.8 -5.42%
17:00 Kfar Kasem Hapoel Petach Tikva Finished 0-1 14 2.4 3.35 2.92 -5.45%
17:00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem Hapoel Ramat Gan Finished 3-1 14 3.35 3.28 2.17 -6.03%
17:00 Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon Finished 3-1 14 2.4 3.35 2.97 -4.93%
17:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Finished 1-3 14 2.89 3.35 2.6 -2.83%
17:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Finished 1-3 14 3.016 3.2 2.5 -4.22%
22:45 Club Tijuana U20 Tigres UANL U20 11 2.25 3.46 3.1 -5.31%
15:00 FC Sfintul Gheorghe Dacia-2 Buiucani Finished 2-1 11 1.333 5.25 13 -1.73%
17:30 Zimbru Chisinau FC Floresti Finished 0-2 7 1.615 3.75 5.4 -6.63%
21:00 Renaissance Sportive De Berkane Wydad Casablanca Finished 2-1 18 3.6 2.81 2.675 -0.74%
13:30 Al Rayyan Al Sailiya SC Finished 1-0 18 1.58 4.6 5.85 -2.08%
15:45 Al Wakrah SC Al Arabi Doha Finished 2-1 18 4.12 3.5 2.14 0.43%
16:00 Al Jabalain (KSA) Al Kawkab Finished 0-1
16:00 Al-Nahda Al-Ain FC Finished 2-2 7 4.45 3.6 1.75 -6.88%
16:00 Al Najoom Al Bukayriyah Finished 0-0
16:10 Najran SC Al Taee Hail Finished 1-3 8 2.07 3.1 3.82 -6.32%
16:20 Al Baten Club Al Shoalah Finished 3-1
16:40 Al Ansar Medina Al Mojzel Finished 0-1 8 1.54 4 5.5 -7.51%
17:00 AIK Solna Elfsborg Finished 1-2 19 2.55 3.45 3.14 -0.05%
17:00 BK Hacken IFK Norrkoping FK Finished 2-1 19 2.48 3.68 3.06 -0.18%
17:00 IFK Goteborg Ostersunds FK Finished 2-2 19 1.53 4.4 8.2 -0.28%
17:00 Kalmar FF Orebro SK Finished 0-3 19 1.9524 3.76 4.45 -0.29%
17:00 Mjallby Sirius Finished 1-1 19 2.73 3.56 2.875 0.50%
16:00 Luzern Young Boys Finished (after ET) 1-2 19 6.5 4.7 1.4902 -3.63%
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona Sion Finished 1-2 19 11 6.5 1.26 -3.70%
12:00 FC Isfara Sarojkamar Full Time 2-0 4 2.5 4.22 2.24 -7.70%
12:00 Panjshir MMF Full Time 3-0 4 1.58 5.55 3.5 -8.99%
12:00 Shohmansur Hulbuk Full Time 0-2 4 10 8 1.14 -9.27%
16:55 Sevilla     AS Roma Finished 2-0 19 2.16 3.7 3.72 -0.20%
16:55 Bayer Leverkusen     Glasgow Rangers Finished 1-0 19 1.74 4.5 5.25 1.27%
19:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers     Olympiakos Piraeus Finished 1-0 18 1.7273 3.82 6.3 0.06%
19:00 Basel     Eintracht Frankfurt Finished 1-0 19 4.05 4.85 1.85 0.64%
00:00 Philadelphia Union Portland Timbers Finished 1-2 19 2.824 3.74 2.6 -0.61%
00:00 Birmingham Legion Charlotte Independence Finished 4-1 15 2.33 3.5 2.9 -5.64%
00:00 Saint Louis FC Swope Park Finished 1-1 15 2.1 3.55 3.5 -4.18%
Data from Aug 10, 2020, 15:09
0.47320818901062
Disable AdBlockPlus