• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jan 14, 2022

Jan 14, 2022
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:00 Senegal     Guinea Finished 0-0 25 2.05 3.25 4.9 0.04%
16:00 Morocco     Comoros Finished 2-0 25 1.32 5.3 15 -1.28%
16:00 Malawi     Zimbabwe Finished 2-1 25 3.9 2.94 2.63 2.38%
19:00 Gabon     Ghana Finished 1-1 25 7.3 3.6 1.93 7.19%
14:00 RC Arbaa Olympique Medea Finished 4-2 25 2.33 3.05 3.8 -1.98%
16:00 MC Oran RC Relizane Finished 1-1 23 1.7 3.5 6.5 -2.70%
09:00 ASM Oran U21 CR Temouchent U21 Full Time 0-0 8 2.02 3.25 3.48 -8.27%
09:00 CABB Arreridj U21 USM Annaba U21 Full Time 1-0 7 1.75 3.4 4.28 -9.02%
10:00 MO Bejaia U21 USM Khenchela U21 Full Time 1-1 8 1.95 3.3 3.56 -8.82%
10:00 Kouba U21 JSM Tiaret U21 Full Time 1-2 7 1.87 3.4 3.82 -8.31%
10:00 NRB Teleghma U21 CABB Arreridj U21 8 5.75 3.8 2.4 17.13%
10:00 MCB Oued Sly U21 MC Saida U21 Full Time 2-0 10 1.41 4.333 7 -7.65%
10:00 Boufarik U21 El Harrach U21 Full Time 0-1 9 1.875 3.35 3.97 -7.73%
10:00 HAMR ANNABA U21 Ain M'lila U21 Full Time 0-2 9 2.17 3.2 3.2 -7.90%
10:00 CS Constantine U21 JSM Skikda U21 Full Time 3-0 8 1.635 3.75 4.84 -7.83%
10:00 MC El Eulma U21 IB Lakhdaria U21 Full Time 1-0 6 1.51 3.74 5.7 -9.51%
10:00 USM Bel Abbes U21 Mascara U21 Full Time 0-1 9 3.42 3.25 2.02 -8.69%
10:00 US Chaouia U21 JSM Bejaia U21 Full Time 0-0 9 1.688 3.6 4.63 -7.93%
14:00 AB Chelghoum Laid U21 WA Tlemcen U21 Finished 2-1 17 2.8 3.2 2.75 -3.22%
14:00 Na Hussein Dey U21 ES Setif U21 Finished 0-1 16 3.68 3.64 2.1 -2.22%
14:00 CA Batna IRB Ouargla Finished 1-0 21 1.748 3.448 5.55 -4.06%
14:00 USM Bel Abbes Mascara Finished 1-2 24 2.3 3 3.7 -3.70%
14:00 MO Bejaia Khenchela Finished 3-3 24 2.645 2.75 3.9 0.19%
14:00 MO Constantine JSM Skikda Finished 1-0 24 2.45 3.04 3.25 -4.29%
14:00 ASM Oran Temouchent Finished 0-2 24 2.45 2.89 3.5 -3.84%
14:00 USM Annaba Ain M'lila Finished 0-0 24 1.83 3.352 5.3 -3.24%
14:00 MCB Oued MC Saida Finished 1-1 24 1.63 3.64 7 -3.01%
14:00 RC Kouba JSM Tiaret Finished 3-3 24 1.5 4.12 7.25 -4.52%
14:00 JS Bordj M. USM Annaba Finished 0-0 17 1.73 3.34 5.6 -5.30%
14:00 MC El Eulma IB Lakhdaria Finished 1-0 22 2.15 3 4.2 -3.53%
14:00 MCE Baydh ES Ben Aknoun Finished 3-1 22 1.625 3.5 7.65 -3.08%
14:00 Telaghema Bordj Bou Arreridj Finished 3-0 23 1.32 5.7 12.1 -1.54%
14:00 USMM Hadjout SKAF Khemis Melina Finished 2-3 19 1.93 3.2 4.55 -4.80%
14:00 US Chaouia JSM Bejaia Finished 4-0 24 1.52 3.9 7.5 -4.55%
14:00 Boufarik El Harrach Finished 3-2 22 2.25 2.9 3.95 -4.07%
14:00 SC Defla CRB Ain Oussera Finished 1-0 17 4 3.4 2 -4.23%
08:45 Macarthur Rams Western United FC Postponed 24 2.25 3.66 3.6 0.46%
19:45 KAA Gent Kortrijk Finished 2-2 25 1.56 4.45 6.8 -1.26%
00:45 Sao Paulo SP U20 Sao Bernardo EC U20 19 1.18 7.3 16 -4.48%
00:45 Sao Paulo SP Sao Bernardo SP 2 1.15 6.75 16 -7.43%
14:00 Taubate SP U20 Botafogo RJ U20 Finished (pen.) 4-5 21 6 3.98 1.7 -0.61%
16:15 Votuporanguense SP U20 Bahia BA U20 Finished 0-1 20 3.05 3.46 2.45 -2.44%
18:00 Ponte Preta SP U20 Fluminense RJ U20 Finished 0-3 20 5.5 3.98 1.7 -2.09%
20:15 Novorizontino SP U20 Gremio RS U20 Finished 2-1 20 4.46 3.9 1.85 -2.07%
21:30 Falcon U20 America Mineiro MG U20 Finished (pen.) 5-6 21 6.5 3.68 1.7 -1.36%
15:00 Aris Limassol Doxa Katokopias Finished 1-0 21 1.8 3.72 5.5 -0.62%
17:00 PAEEK AEK Larnaca Finished 2-2 23 8.7 4.94 1.4 -3.07%
14:00 Trencin     Sigma Olomouc 23 4.2 4.9 1.87 2.36%
12:30 FC Masr Wadi Degla Finished 1-2 15 2.324 3 3.75 -2.94%
12:30 Al Nasr Cairo Suez Montakab Finished 0-0 15 2.972 2.75 3.28 -0.50%
12:30 Porto Suez SC El Qanah Finished 0-0 18 2.12 3.15 4.55 -0.89%
12:30 Banha Port Fouad SC Finished 2-2 12 2.34 2.9 3.7 -4.07%
Egypt ‐ Cup
15:00 Ceramica Cleopatra Pharco Finished 4-2 19 2.8 3.2 3 -0.30%
12:30 El Zamalek ENPPI Club Finished 0-0 18 1.7 3.95 5.25 -3.09%
15:00 Talaea El Gaish Ghazl El Mahallah Finished 1-1 20 2.625 3.2 3.144 -1.14%
20:00 Brighton & Hove Albion Crystal Palace Finished 1-1 25 2.25 3.62 4.2 4.30%
19:00 Birmingham City U23 Stoke City U23 Finished 1-1 24 4.28 4.4 1.75 -3.13%
19:00 Reading U23 Newcastle United U23 Finished 1-4 24 10 6.45 1.3 -2.37%
19:00 Nottingham Forest U23 Norwich City U23 Finished 3-2 24 2.4 4.1 3 0.61%
19:00 Arsenal U23 West Ham United U23 Finished 1-1 24 4.5 5.3 2.4 20.84%
14:00 Swansea U23 Exeter U23 Finished 2-2 16 2.59 4.1 2.8 1.30%
19:00 Wigan Athletic U23 Leeds United U23 Finished 1-2 18 2.5 4.5 3 4.65%
19:00 Charlton Athletic U23 Derby County U23 Finished 1-2 18 3.54 4.5 1.93 -2.23%
France ‐ CFA
19:00 FC Rouen Lorient II Finished 1-1 15 3.15 3.16 2.36 -5.45%
18:00 US Boulogne Red Star FC Postponed 25 3.54 3.45 2.7 6.08%
18:00 Chambly Thelle Stade Briochin Finished 1-1 25 2.99 3.125 2.744 -1.85%
18:00 Chateauroux Avranches Finished 3-0 24 1.7 3.76 5.55 -3.32%
18:00 Concarneau US Orleans Cancelled 24 2.24 3.24 3.7 -2.47%
18:00 US Creteil Lusitanos Le Mans Finished 2-3 23 2.67 2.97 3.165 -2.65%
18:00 FC Sete 34 Stade Olympique Choletais Cancelled 24 2.401 3.47 3.016 -3.50%
18:00 Sedan Villefranche Finished 2-1 25 4.2 3.125 2.14 -2.48%
17:30 Lyon Women ASJ Soyaux Women Cancelled 5 1.01 26 38 -5.20%
France ‐ Ligue 1
20:00 Nice Nantes Finished 2-1 25 1.8 3.9 5.4 0.29%
19:30 Borussia Dortmund SC Freiburg Finished 5-1 25 1.533 5.6 7 2.70%
17:30 Hansa Rostock Hannover 96 Finished 0-1 25 2.72 3.43 2.75 -2.23%
17:30 Dynamo Dresden Hamburger SV Finished 1-1 25 4.3 3.7 2.1 2.14%
18:00 TSV Havelse MSV Duisburg Finished 0-1 25 4.33 3.92 2 1.41%
15:00 King Faisal Babes FC Karela Finished 0-2 18 1.75 3.84 6.3 0.95%
19:45 Glacis United FC Lynx Finished 3-1 21 3.75 4.1 3.74 28.54%
18:30 Stjarnan Garbabaer Women Thor Akureyri Women Finished 1-4 10 1.45 4.75 5.9 -6.51%
18:00 Leiknir Reykjavik Breidablik Finished 1-3 16 11 7.5 1.3 0.66%
18:00 UMF Njardvik UMF Selfoss Finished 0-1 11 2.32 4.35 3.05 1.13%
14:00 FC Goa Northeast United Finished 1-1 24 1.885 4.3 4.3 0.44%
08:15 Persik Kediri PS Tira Finished 1-2 24 3.15 3.25 2.896 3.04%
11:15 Barito Putera Pusamania Borneo Finished 0-2 25 4 3.5 2.104 -1.09%
11:15 Madura United Bhayangkara FC Finished 2-3 25 4.8 3.55 1.94 -0.55%
13:45 Persebaya Surabaya PSM Makassar Finished 2-1 23 1.9 3.65 4.96 -0.19%
10:00 Real Union     Eibar Finished 0-1 22 4.5 3.94 1.88 -0.79%
11:00 Hobro     Randers FC Finished 0-3 23 8 5.65 1.39 -2.10%
11:00 Slask Wroclaw     Warta Poznan Finished 1-0 23 1.95 3.84 3.65 -4.51%
12:00 FCU Craiova 1948     Viitorul Selimbar Finished 3-0 11 1.296 6.1 9.3 -4.13%
13:00 HNK Gorica     NK Radomlje Finished 4-0 22 1.37 5.4 8.15 -3.64%
13:00 Austria Lustenau     WSG Wattens Finished 1-1 22 2.6 3.92 2.55 -3.09%
14:00 Red Bull Salzburg     SKU Amstetten Finished 6-0 22 1.15 12 21 -0.05%
14:30 Diosgyori VTK     Waasland Beveren 13 3 3.85 2.24 -3.80%
15:00 Al Khalidiyah     Cordoba Finished 1-3 12 6.25 4.7 1.67 2.93%
16:30 Viborg FF     Jammerbugt Finished 5-0 24 1.4 8.4 14 10.53%
16:45 Trans Narva     Levadia Tallinn
17:00 SC Wiener Neustadt     Austria Wien II Finished 5-0 21 4.5 4.82 1.64 -3.80%
17:00 Kapfenberger SV     SC Kalsdorf Finished 3-1 20 1.45 5.6 6.55 -2.05%
17:00 B93 Copenhagen     Hvidovre Finished 0-1 17 4.45 4.3 1.8 -1.27%
17:00 SV St Margarethen-Ros     SV Horn 7 32 14.75 1.05 -4.89%
17:30 BK Frem     AB Copenhagen Finished 0-5 22 4.05 3.94 2 -0.07%
17:30 Trenkwalder Admira     SC Mannsdorf Full Time 4-1 13 1.29 6.2 8.8 -4.77%
18:30 Mondorf-Les-Bains     Mondercange Cancelled 11 1.71 4.33 3.84 -7.08%
08:30 SC Haifa Robbie Shapiro Ironi Tiberias Full Time 1-2 15 27 8.5 1.154 -2.08%
09:00 Tzeirei Kfar Kanna Maccabi Tamra Finished 3-2 13 2.9 3.2 2.664 -3.17%
10:00 SC Dimona AS Nordia Jerusalem Full Time 3-0 15 1.5 4.48 7 -3.17%
10:00 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden Holon Yaniv Finished 0-2 15 4.7 3.6 2 0.95%
10:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Ironi Kuseife Finished 0-2 19 2.042 3.55 4.1 -1.51%
10:30 Hapoel Herzliya Hapoel Kaukab Finished 2-3 15 2.5 3.3 3 -3.51%
10:30 Shimshon Kafr Qasim Maccabi Herzliya Finished 0-0 15 1.46 5 8.5 -0.26%
10:30 Hapoel Bnei Lod Bney Eilat FC Finished 3-2 14 3 3.3 2.5 -3.51%
10:45 Hapoel Ashkelon Maccabi Ironi Ashdod Finished 0-2 14 6.4 4.15 1.57 -3.30%
11:00 Ironi Nesher Hapoel Bueine Finished 0-1 16 2.8 3.2 3 -0.30%
11:00 Hapoel Migdal Haemak MS Tzeirey Full Time 1-4 16 3.5 3.15 2.24 -4.73%
11:00 Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo Jaffa Hapoel Azor Finished 2-2 15 1.4 5 8.5 -3.09%
11:00 Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 15 2.5 3.2 2.85 -5.96%
11:30 Hapoel Kfar Shalem Maccabi Shaaraim Finished 3-0 16 1.69 4 5.4 -2.62%
09:00 Hapoel Pardesiyah Noam Hapoel Ramat Israel Finished 1-0 17 3.35 3.6 2.8 7.13%
09:15 Hapoel Qalansawe FC Tzeirey Tira 6 1.4 4.4 6.3 -9.11%
09:30 Beitar Ramat Gan Hakoah Ramat Gan Finished 1-3 12 1.86 3.8 4.15 -4.01%
09:30 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim Finished 3-0 15 1.72 3.95 4.55 -5.15%
10:00 MS Shikun Hamizrach Ironi Kiryat Gat Abandoned 16 2.35 3.55 3.1 -2.89%
10:15 Ironi Modiin Maccabi Irony Netivot Postponed 8 2.896 3.55 2.35 -4.99%
10:30 Beitar Petah Tikva Hapoel Hod Hasharon Full Time 1-0 11 2.18 3.55 3.15 -5.47%
10:30 Maccabi Segev Shalom Hapoel Ramla Finished 6-4 12 3.88 3.82 1.94 -3.38%
11:00 Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva MS Ruakh Tel Aviv Full Time 2-3 11 1.2 7.8 12.75 -3.84%
12:00 Hapoel Daliyat al-Karmel Hapoel Sandala Gilboa Postponed 10 1.824 4.06 3.6 -6.75%
13:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona Hapoel Acre Finished 0-0 24 2.435 3.2 3.76 1.10%
13:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Rishon LeZion Finished 2-3 24 2.45 3.15 3.62 -0.19%
13:00 Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Petach Tikva Finished 1-1 24 3.14 2.99 2.938 0.68%
Italy ‐ Serie B
19:30 Ternana Ascoli Finished 2-4 25 1.92 3.9 4.9 1.90%
10:00 Posta Ranger Ulinzi Stars Finished 1-1 21 2.21 3 4.16 -2.55%
13:00 Tak Chun Ka I CPK FC Finished 0-8 8 27 13 1.04 -7.02%
13:00 Tak Chun Ka I Must CPK 1 19 15 1.05 -6.69%
21:00 Chapulineros de Oaxaca CD Cuautla 14 2.328 3.52 3 -4.49%
15:00 Queretaro U20 UNAM Pumas U20 Finished 0-1 22 3 3.4 2.375 -4.63%
15:00 Necaxa U20 Monterrey U20 Finished 1-1 17 2.8 3.35 2.75 -1.89%
19:00 Almere City Roda JC Finished 0-4 25 3.1 3.65 2.25 -3.94%
19:00 FC Eindhoven Jong Utrecht Finished 4-0 25 1.73 4.22 4.8 -2.28%
19:00 FC Emmen Helmond Sport Cancelled 25 1.29 8.6 21 6.49%
19:00 NAC Breda Volendam Finished 0-0 25 3.1 3.72 2.4 -0.80%
19:00 SBV Excelsior De Graafschap Finished 0-0 25 3.1 3.85 2.5 1.80%
19:00 Telstar MVV Maastricht Finished 2-1 25 1.73 4.1 5 -2.15%
19:00 VVV-Venlo Jong PSV Eindhoven Finished 1-4 25 2.9 3.65 2.55 -1.08%
19:00 PEC Zwolle Willem II Finished 2-0 25 4.48 3.72 3.23 24.75%
18:30 Alkmaar Women Heerenveen Women Finished 0-0 25 2.55 3.9 2.6 -3.21%
18:30 Ajax Amsterdam Women ADO Den Haag Women Finished 2-1 24 1.4 5.1 6.75 -5.53%
18:30 PSV Eindhoven Women SBV Excelsior Women Finished 1-0 15 1.015 20 88 -4.45%
19:45 Newry City HW Welders Finished 1-2 24 1.35 5.25 8.55 -4.60%
15:00 Al Bashaer Quriyat Full Time 0-0 7 1.848 3.68 3.75 -7.37%
15:00 Caldas SC Real Sport Queluz Finished 0-1 23 2.83 3.2 2.745 -2.93%
20:30 Vitoria Setubal Sporting Lisbon II Finished 2-1 23 1.8 3.6 4.5 -5.26%
14:45 Al Mesaimeer Al Markhiya Finished (pen.) 6-7 14 3.26 3.7 2.27 -1.72%
12:35 Al Raed Al Ittihad Jeddah Finished 1-2 24 3.55 3.4 2.25 -1.99%
12:50 Abha Al Baten Club Finished 1-0 25 2.2 3.2 3.95 -1.98%
14:50 Al Ettifaq Dammam Al Shabab Riyadh Finished 2-2 25 3.75 3.86 2 -2.51%
19:45 Partick Thistle Kilmarnock Finished 1-1 25 3.2 3.2 2.6 -0.95%
12:00 Afrin Sport Club Al Shorta Damascus Finished 0-2 9 3.4 2.83 2.565 -3.60%
12:00 Harjilah Tishreen SC Finished 2-2 9 5.5 3.62 1.638 -6.42%
12:00 Al Karamah Al-Futowa Finished 1-1 10 1.65 3.44 6.3 -5.26%
12:00 Al Taliya Al Jaish Damascus Finished 0-1 11 3.72 3 2.128 -6.72%
12:00 Hottin Latakia Al-Wathbah Finished 0-2 11 4.66 3.155 1.816 -7.60%
12:00 Jableh Al-Ittihad Aleppo Finished 2-1 9 2.46 2.89 3.58 -3.09%
13:00 Ruvu Shooting Mtibwa Sugar Finished 1-1 8 2.05 3 4.55 -3.93%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
17:00 Menemen Belediyespor Bandirmaspor Finished 1-1 25 4.8 3.98 1.78 -2.09%
17:00 Besiktas Gaziantep BB Finished 1-0 24 1.7 4.5 5.7 1.43%
17:00 Yeni Malatyaspor Goztepe Finished 1-2 24 3.63 3.59 2.4 3.02%
19:45 Bala Town Caernarfon Town Cancelled 6 1.635 4.1 4.78 -6.08%
19:45 Flint Town United Gap Connahs Quay Cancelled 5 2.952 3.5 2.164 -7.97%
19:45 Newtown AFC Cardiff Met Unitversity Cancelled 6 1.72 3.75 4.36 -7.19%
19:45 Penybont Barry Town Cancelled
19:45 The New Saints Newi Cefn Druids Cancelled
20:00 Aberystwyth Town Haverfordwest County Cancelled 6 2.32 3.5 2.792 -6.97%
Data from Jan 25, 2022, 02:06
4.5804209709167
Disable AdBlockPlus