• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
3 Months Bonus as Premium User + 50$ wellcome bonus on Crypto.com! Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jan 15, 2020

Jan 15, 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
10:15 China U23     Iran U23 Finished 0-1 16 9 4.5 1.4484 -2.32%
10:15 Uzbekistan U23     South Korea U23 Finished 1-2 17 3.15 3.05 3.35 5.95%
13:15 Qatar U23     Japan U23 Finished 1-1 16 3.33 3.85 2.325 1.00%
13:15 Saudi Arabia U23     Syria U23 Finished 1-0 16 2.4 2.69 4.3 -2.05%
17:15 Al Ittihad Jeddah     Olympique Safi Finished 1-1 14 1.66 3.85 5.5 -4.21%
Argentina ‐ Cup
20:30 Club Circulo Atletico Camioneros 11 2.7 2.8 3.14 -4.40%
19:00 Sint-Truidense U21 Racing Genk U21 Finished 2-4 8 3.48 4.4 1.833 -5.68%
18:30 Horizonte Caucaia Finished 1-1 16 6.4 3.95 1.67 -0.82%
18:30 Pacajus Uniclinic Finished 2-1 16 3.75 3 2.4 -1.64%
19:00 Barbalha CE Guarany de Sobral Finished 0-0 16 2.96 3.1 2.55 -4.99%
23:00 ABC RN Potiguar de Mossoro RN Finished 2-2 15 1.525 4.4 9 0.59%
23:00 Globo RN America RN Finished 0-2 15 6.35 4.2 1.55 -3.91%
00:30 Sao Paulo SP U20 Santa Cruz PE U20 Finished 2-0 14 1.25 6.9 12 -2.75%
14:00 Londrina U20 Botafogo SP U20 Finished (pen.) 1-2 14 2.78 3.38 2.65 -3.19%
18:00 Atletico PR U20 Taboao da Serra SP U20 Finished 2-1 14 1.7246 4.3 5.6 0.91%
20:30 Red Bull Brasil SP U20 Internacional RS U20 Finished (pen.) 1-2 14 2.7 3.46 2.77 -2.00%
21:00 Deportes Melipilla Deportes Copiapo Finished (pen.) 1-2 15 2.88 3 2.875 -2.76%
23:30 Nublense Deportes Temuco SADP Finished 0-1 15 3.195 3 2.81 -0.22%
21:00 Universidad De Costa Rica CS Cartagines Finished 0-0 16 2.91 3.4 2.53 -3.20%
21:00 Limon FC AD San Carlos Finished 1-2 16 3.08 3.56 2.355 -2.93%
17:00 Ethnikos Achnas APOEL Nicosia Finished 0-0 17 12 6 1.2762 -3.25%
12:30 Agia Napa Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Finished 1-2 10 2.18 3.6 3.42 -2.81%
Cyprus ‐ Cup
14:00 AEL Limassol Alki Oroklinis Finished 2-1 16 1.14 8.3 18 -5.05%
14:00 AEP Paphos Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Finished 0-1 16 2.2 3.34 3.35 -4.98%
15:00 Olympiakos Nicosia Anorthosis Famagusta Finished 0-0 16 5.4 3.84 1.67 -4.25%
17:00 Ermis Aradippou Omonia Nicosia Finished 0-5 16 11 6.1 1.305 -2.07%
12:00 Hradec Kralove Mlada Boleslav Finished 0-1 12 5 4.72 1.62 -2.83%
12:00 Baumit Jablonec Bohemians 1905 Finished 1-0 12 1.93 3.84 3.6 -5.33%
12:00 Nitra     Skalica Finished 3-3 12 1.995 4 3.27 -5.40%
15:00 El Gounah El Zamalek Finished 0-2 17 8 3.8 1.6579 0.87%
17:30 Al-Ahly Cairo Tanta Finished 5-0 17 1.26 7.3 21.02 2.23%
19:45 Havant & Waterlooville Slough Town FC Postponed 15 1.885 3.62 3.95 -5.65%
19:45 Penistone Church Worksop Town 5 1.925 4.32 3 -7.77%
England ‐ FA Cup
19:45 Carlisle United Cardiff City Finished 3-4 17 6 4.44 1.62 -0.91%
19:45 Manchester United Wolverhampton Wanderers Finished 1-0 17 2 3.6 4.32 -0.92%
19:00 Chelsea Women Aston Villa LFC Women Finished 3-1 9 1.02 26 81 -3.03%
19:30 Arsenal Women Reading Women Finished 1-0 13 1.27 7.2 10 -2.56%
19:30 Manchester United Women Brighton & Hove Albion Women Finished 2-1 12 1.115 9.2 20 -5.26%
19:30 Sheffield United Women Manchester City Women 8 101 26 1.02 -2.80%
19:45 Cray Wanderers AFC Hornchurch Finished 1-1 14 2.435 4.18 2.6 -3.34%
19:45 Kingstonian Cheshunt Postponed
19:45 Kidlington AFC Dunstable 5 2.36 3.7 2.6 -7.29%
France ‐ CFA
19:00 Entente SSG Angers II Finished 1-1 5 2.25 3.088 3.18 -7.64%
France ‐ Ligue 1
18:00 Amiens SC Reims Finished 1-1 18 2.8 2.98 3.1 -1.51%
18:00 Nimes Rennes Finished 0-1 18 4.08 3.3 2.35 2.71%
20:00 AS Monaco Paris Saint Germain Finished 1-4 18 5.7 5 1.63 1.12%
14:00 Feignies U19 Evreux U19 Full Time 3-1 11 5.2 5 1.47 -6.77%
15:00 Inter Allies FC Elmina Sharks Finished 2-3 11 2.16 3.2 4.7 1.19%
15:00 Berekum Chelsea Dreams FC Finished 1-0 11 1.88 3.08 4.92 -5.65%
15:00 King Faisal Bechem United Finished 2-2 8 2.115 3.1 3.75 -5.84%
15:00 Eleven Wonders Aduana Stars Finished 1-0 11 2.59 2.915 3.1 -4.92%
19:00 Wa All Stars FC Ashanti Gold Finished 0-0 11 3.92 2.9 2.31 -3.18%
19:30 Manchester 62 FC Glacis United FC Finished 1-0 11 2.48 3.75 2.805 -2.57%
Greece ‐ Cup
13:00 Lamia 1964 Trikala 1963 Finished 1-1 15 1.58 4.1 7.13 -1.68%
13:00 PAOK Thessaloniki OFI Crete Finished 4-1 17 1.43 6.87 11.82 7.59%
13:00 AEK Athens Asteras Tripolis Postponed
15:15 Panionios Panetolikos Finished (after ET) 1-1 17 2.35 3.08 3.62 -2.58%
15:15 Panatinaikos PAS Giannina Finished 3-1 17 1.3 5.3 12.25 -3.80%
17:30 Olympiakos Piraeus Kalamata Finished 4-1 15 1.05 19 64 -2.02%
17:30 Keflavik Throttur Vogar Full Time 9-0 12 1.333 6.8 8 -2.18%
19:00 Throttur Reykjavík IR Reykjavik Finished 1-0 13 2.296 4 2.95 -2.39%
19:45 Thor Akureyri Magni Grenivik Full Time 2-1 12 1.16 8.3 22 -2.72%
21:00 Fjolnir KR Reykjavik Finished 1-2 14 4.8 4.75 1.6024 -4.12%
10:15 Churchill Brothers Vasco SC 6 1.14 7.4 15 -7.32%
India ‐ I-League
11:30 East Bengal FC Gokulam Kerala Finished 1-3 16 1.6452 4.16 5.95 -1.60%
14:00 Hyderabad FC Delhi Dynamos Finished 1-2 16 4.17 3.84 1.8621 -3.59%
11:00 Bangladesh     Palestine Finished 0-2 10 3.2 3.22 2.56 -1.35%
10:00 Sigma Olomouc     Vysocina Jihlava Finished 3-1 14 1.72 4.92 5.3 2.74%
10:00 Trencin     MFK Karvina Finished 0-0 12 1.91 4.12 3.9 -2.22%
10:00 Stomil Olsztyn     Olimpia Elblag Finished 2-1 10 1.89 4.25 4 -1.42%
10:00 Nong Bua Pitchaya     Khonkaen FC Finished 0-1 5 2.3 3.3 2.76 -9.10%
10:00 Strumska Slava Radomir     Etar Veliko Tarnovo
10:30 Buriram United     Nakhon Ratchasima Finished 2-0 11 1.41 4.85 7 -5.51%
11:00 Zemplin Michalovce     Partizan Bardejov Finished 1-0 9 1.53 4.8 7 -0.48%
11:00 Cherno More Varna     Chernomorets Balchik Finished 1-1 7 1.5 6.35 9.2 7.20%
11:00 Borussia Dortmund II     Vitoria Setubal U23 Finished 3-3
12:00 Sonderjyske     AC Horsens Finished 1-1 16 2.12 3.8 3.5 -2.02%
12:00 Vasas Budapest     Mezokovesd Zsory Finished 1-3 8 4.93 4.22 1.616 -5.54%
12:00 Debrecin VSC     Bekescsaba Finished 2-1 13 1.61 4.32 4.8 -5.74%
12:00 Dunav Ruse     Gorna Oryahovitsa 3 1.59 4 4.26 -10.21%
12:20 Trencin     Frydek Mistek Finished 5-0 8 1.58 4.78 4.95 -4.23%
12:30 Aarau     VfL Osnabruck Finished 1-1
12:30 Maritza Plovdiv     Botev Plovdiv Finished 0-6
13:00 Bayern Munchen II     SSV Ulm Finished 1-1 2 2.32 3.65 2.6 -8.23%
13:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach     FC Saarbrucken Finished 0-4 15 2.36 3.84 2.715 -4.99%
13:00 LKS Lodz     Neftchi Baku Finished 4-0
13:00 Voluntari     Okzhetpes Kokshetau Finished 1-1 1 2.31 3.6 2.44 -10.76%
13:00 Ferizaj     Renova Finished 4-0 3 2.832 3.4 2.24 -8.56%
13:00 Novorizontino SP     Noroeste Bauru SP Full Time 3-2 6 1.415 4.54 6.4 -7.68%
13:00 Fundacion AIFI     LALA FC Finished 1-1 8 4.45 3.8 1.8 -4.16%
14:00 Budapest Honved     Partizani Tirana Finished 2-0
14:00 Ferencvarosi     Arminia Bielefeld Finished 0-0 10 2.71 4.05 2.3 -4.83%
14:00 Rijeka     Slovacko Finished 1-2 14 2.11 3.85 3.02 -6.09%
14:00 Sigma Olomouc     FK Prostejov Finished 0-2 9 2.05 3.84 3.175 -5.94%
14:00 Sparta Prague     Jiskra Usti nad Orlici Cancelled
14:00 Kazincbarcikai     Minaj Finished 1-0 10 4.2 4.2 1.88 -0.80%
14:00 NK Mura     Zalaegerszegi Finished 3-3 10 2.51 3.57 2.54 -6.74%
14:00 ND Gorica     Budafok Finished 1-2 9 2.12 3.76 3.3 -3.91%
14:30 Dinamo Bucharest     Dynamo Dresden Finished 1-0 14 3.15 4 2.385 1.34%
14:30 Sabah Baku     Academica Clinceni Finished 0-0 6 2.78 3.55 2.26 -7.74%
15:00 SC Kriens     Neuchatel Xamax FC Finished 1-2 13 2.7 3.95 2.375 -4.27%
15:00 Wurzburger Kickers     Rot Weiss Essen Finished 4-2
15:00 Domzale     Triglav Kranj Finished 3-4 13 1.37 5.57 8.57 -2.55%
15:00 Llaneros Guanare     Gran Valencia Finished 1-0 8 1.84 4.1 3.88 -4.32%
15:00 MOL Vidi     VfL Bochum Finished 0-2 16 3.05 3.75 2.19 -4.87%
15:00 Rudar Velenje     Rogaska Finished 8-1 10 1.05 14.75 29 -5.18%
15:00 Jong Heracles Almelo     Jong De Graafschap Finished 5-1 5 1.57 4.5 4.75 -6.52%
15:15 Stal Rzeszow     Wolczanka Pelkinska Full Time 1-3 8 1.5 4.72 5.25 -6.46%
16:00 SFC Opava     FC Hlucin Finished 1-1 13 1.2 9.2 17.5 0.08%
16:00 GKS Jastrzebie     MKS Kluczbork Finished 3-0 7 1.22 6.85 10.5 -5.74%
16:30 Borussia Dortmund II     CF Uniao Serpense 3 1.375 5.35 5.9 -7.72%
17:00 BSV Rehden     Sportfreunde Lotte Finished 2-3 15 2.65 3.76 2.95 1.80%
17:00 Eintracht Northeim     Rot Weiss Erfurt Finished 0-9
17:00 TSV Hartberg     SC Weiz Finished 6-1 13 1.13 11.25 19 -2.58%
17:00 GKS Szombierki Bytom     Sosnica Gliwice 3 1.152 7.8 11 -8.02%
17:30 VfB Auerbach     VFC Plauen Finished 6-2 10 1.375 5.2 6.55 -6.74%
17:30 Rot Weiss Oberhausen     RSV Meinerzhagen Finished 5-1 10 1.41 5.7 8.65 -0.03%
17:30 VfL Wolfsburg II     U.L.M. Wolfsburg Finished 5-0
17:30 RB Leipzig U19     FC Magdeburg U19 5 1.74 4.55 4.2 -3.16%
18:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf II     SpVg Schonnebeck Finished 3-1 14 1.76 4.3 4.15 -4.00%
18:00 VfB Hilden     Wuppertaler SV Finished 0-1 14 4.3 4.8 1.6757 -3.63%
18:00 SV Lichtenberg 47     Strausberg Finished 6-1 9 1.2358 6.85 10.5 -4.80%
18:00 Aragua     Trujillanos Valera Finished 0-1 8 2.57 3.35 2.59 -6.87%
18:15 Meerbusch     Duesseldorf West 4 1.43 5.05 5.4 -7.62%
18:30 Schaffhausen     Black Stars Finished 1-1 9 1.43 5.55 6.5 -3.23%
18:30 Goiania     Taguatinga 5 1.78 3.56 4.62 -5.58%
18:30 EC Vitoria Salvador U23     Jacuipense BA 5 2.544 3.34 2.55 -7.80%
18:30 Ratinger SV     Kapellen-Erft 4 1.41 4.9 5.9 -7.65%
18:30 FC Monheim     SW Dusseldorf 4 1.27 6.5 7.2 -7.42%
18:30 VfB Homberg     FC Bocholt Finished 2-2 10 2.12 4.07 2.92 -5.65%
18:30 Borussia Lindenthal     Fortuna Koln Finished 1-3 1 25 17 1.04 -5.69%
19:00 Sturm Graz II     Bruck an der Mur 4 1.15 8 11 -7.87%
19:00 Brasil de Pelotas RS     Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) 3 1.91 3.6 3.56 -7.60%
20:00 Juventude RS     Gremio RS 5 2.98 3.5 2.205 -6.96%
20:05 Angostura     Bolivar Finished 0-1
20:30 Zamora FC     CD Hermanos Colmenares Finished 3-1 8 1.4 4.76 6.35 -7.57%
21:00 Brujos de Mario Calvo     CD FAS Finished 1-0 8 3.3 3.67 2 -7.02%
21:00 CD La Victoria de Acentejo     Union Guimar 1 2.5 3.3 2.5 -9.34%
22:00 Crac GO     Uberlandia Finished 3-0 5 1.784 3.46 4.3333 -7.44%
23:00 Corinthians SP     New York City Finished 2-1 15 1.51 6 8.5 5.65%
11:00 Spain U19     Italy U19 Full Time 1-1 10 1.61 4.15 5.5 -4.21%
Israel ‐ Cup
17:15 FC Ashdod Hapoel Raanana Finished 2-4 14 5.65 3.65 1.7937 -0.84%
17:15 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Hapoel Afula Finished 1-0 15 1.4184 4.8 7.55 -4.38%
17:15 Hapoel Haifa Kfar Kasem Finished 1-0 15 1.5495 4.38 6.1 -3.63%
18:15 Bnei Sakhnin Hapoel Tel Aviv Finished 0-3 15 4.59 3.58 1.8 -5.01%
Italy ‐ Cup
14:00 Fiorentina Atalanta Finished 2-1 17 4.06 3.9 2.15 3.32%
17:00 AC Milan Spal 2013 Finished 3-0 17 1.48 4.75 8.75 -0.05%
19:45 Juventus Udinese Finished 4-0 17 1.3 6.3 12 -1.12%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 Cjarlins Muzane ASD Clodiense Finished 2-2 12 2.7 3.45 2.8 -1.71%
13:30 Delta Porto Tolle Campodarsego Finished 0-1 13 4.2 3.6 2.17 2.39%
13:30 Este Adriese Finished 2-0 13 2.52 3.45 2.6 -6.66%
13:30 AC Mestre Chions Finished 1-2 13 1.79 3.75 4.22 -5.86%
13:30 Montebelluna Legnago Finished 3-4 13 3.25 3.4 2.26 -4.24%
13:30 Polisportiva Tamai Belluno Finished 2-1 13 4.6 3.6 1.85 -3.45%
13:30 Union Feltre Cartigliano Finished 0-0 12 2.16 3.68 4.65 5.29%
13:30 AC Vigasio Ambrosiana Finished 3-0 13 4.7 3.92 1.67 -6.25%
13:30 Villafranca Caldiero Terme Finished 0-0 13 2.725 3.3 2.58 -5.45%
13:30 Legnano USD Caravaggio Finished 2-0 13 1.72 4 4.75 -4.02%
13:30 Arconatese USD 1913 Seregno Finished 3-0 12 2.375 3.25 2.92 -6.65%
13:30 Brusaporto Pro Sesto Finished 1-0 13 3.25 3.3 2.192 -6.27%
13:30 USD Castellanzese US Inveruno Finished 2-1 2 1.6 3.78 5.25 -7.41%
13:30 DRO Calcio Villa D'Alme Finished 0-0
13:30 Caratese Bustese Finished 1-1 12 1.45 4.37 7.3 -5.26%
13:30 Asd Nibionnoggiono Levico Finished 0-0 2 1.81 3.55 4.08 -7.35%
13:30 Tritium Scanzorosciate Finished 0-0 12 2.704 3.25 2.7 -4.57%
13:30 Virtus Bergamo Ponte San Pietro Finished 1-1 2 2.06 3.5 3.25 -7.31%
13:30 Virtus Bolzano Sondrio Calcio Finished 1-2 13 2.7 3.3 2.5 -6.84%
14:30 San Luigi Calcio Vigontiona Calcio Finished 1-3 13 4.2 3.95 1.76 -5.61%
13:00 Chemelil Sugar Gor Mahia Finished 0-4 13 20 11.5 1.1 -4.40%
14:00 Renaissance Zmamra Renaissance Sportive De Berkane Finished 5-0 16 3.44 2.925 2.56 -2.27%
18:00 Ittihad Tanger Raja Casablanca Finished 1-4 16 3.64 2.875 2.55 -1.45%
15:00 Abia Warriors Ifeanyi Uba Finished 2-1 14 1.51 4 9 -2.28%
15:00 Adamawa Wikki Tourists Finished 0-0 11 2.47 3 3.6 -1.57%
15:00 Akwa United Kwara United Finished 0-2 14 1.34 4.75 10 -5.37%
15:00 Enyimba Heartland Owerri Finished 0-2 14 1.52 4.4 9 0.37%
15:00 Katsina United Kano Pillars FC Finished 1-1 14 1.9 3.28 4.48 -5.16%
15:00 MFM FC Jigawa Golden Stars Finished 2-1 8 1.344 4.63 10.5 -5.24%
15:00 Rivers United Lobi Stars Finished 2-1 14 1.7 6 19 23.83%
15:00 Sunshine Stars Plateau Finished 2-1 14 1.648 3.38 6.2 -6.01%
15:00 Warri Wolves Enugu Rangers Finished 1-2 11 1.635 3.52 6.35 -5.05%
18:00 Alverca U19 Belenenses U19 8 2.175 3.6 3 -6.62%
Portugal ‐ Cup
20:00 Pacos Ferreira Famalicao Finished 0-1 17 3.05 3.5 2.65 0.91%
Qatar ‐ Q League
15:00 Al Bidda SC Lusail Finished 2-1 9 1.395 5.7 7 -3.39%
15:00 Al Mesaimeer Muaither Finished 0-3 9 2.33 3.8 2.59 -7.27%
15:00 Al Waab (QAT) Al Markhiya Finished 0-2 5 67 26 1.03 -2.37%
15:00 Al Shamal SC Al Kharaitiyat Finished 1-1 9 4.1 4.35 1.67 -6.77%
12:15 Al Jeel Al Taqadom Finished 2-0 14 2.04 3.36 3.8 -4.85%
12:20 Al Baten Club Al Kawkab Finished 1-1
12:40 Al Taee Hail Al Bukayriyah Finished 1-3 13 2.38 3.3 2.85 -6.90%
14:50 Al Qadisiya Al Khubar Al Ansar Medina Finished 6-0 14 1.8 3.96 6 2.59%
15:35 Hottain Al-Nahda Finished 0-1
13:30 Ajax Cape Town TS Sporting Finished 0-1 12 1.15 11 19.5 -1.16%
13:30 Mbombela United TS Galaxy Finished 0-0
17:30 Bidvest Wits Bloemfontein Celtic Finished 3-2 16 1.89 3.3 5.25 -2.21%
17:30 Orlando Pirates Mamelodi Sundown Finished 1-0 16 3 3.02 2.7 -3.37%
18:00 AD Alcorcon Numancia Finished 2-2 17 2.35 3.05 3.8 -1.63%
18:00 Huesca Tenerife Finished 2-1 17 1.7353 3.6 6.25 -1.39%
19:00 Rayo Vallecano CD Lugo Finished 1-0 17 1.4608 4.46 8 -3.27%
20:00 Cadiz CD Mirandes Finished 3-3 17 2.12 3.1 4.95 0.37%
15:00 Sporting Gijon II CF Rayo Majadahonda Finished 1-0 16 2.95 3.4 2.54 -2.61%
15:00 CD Ebro UE Olot Finished 1-2 15 2.584 2.75 3.66 -2.33%
17:00 Athletic Bilbao II Haro Deportivo Finished 2-3 15 1.55 4.14 8 -1.16%
18:00 Amorebieta Cultural Leonesa Finished 1-3 15 3.4 3.35 2.25 -3.57%
18:00 Barcelona II Badalona Finished 2-1 15 1.71 3.6 6.2 -2.33%
18:30 Marbella FC CF Talavera Finished 0-0 15 1.87 3.3 5.25 -2.75%
19:00 Racing Ferrol UD San Sebastian Reyes Finished 0-2 16 1.6757 4 5.5 -2.78%
19:00 UD Ibiza Las Palmas B Finished 1-0 16 1.39 4.6 9.8 -3.74%
19:00 UD Logrones Alaves II Finished 0-0 15 1.76 3.8 5.24 -2.17%
19:00 UD Llagostera Gimnastic Tarragona Finished 0-0 15 2.45 3 3.32 -4.10%
19:00 Orihuela CF Ejea Finished 2-0 15 2.77 3.1 2.8 -3.91%
19:00 Recreativo Huelva San Fernando CDI Finished 1-3 15 3.65 3.2 4.35 22.50%
19:30 Unionistas Salamanca Barakaldo Finished 1-0 15 2.3 3.28 3.44 -2.95%
19:30 Atletico Sanluqueno UCAM Murcia Finished 2-1 15 3.05 2.94 3.15 1.47%
19:30 Yeclano Deportivo Sevilla II Finished 1-0 15 1.9524 3.4 4.26 -3.94%
19:30 Don Benito Merida UD Finished 1-2 16 2.15 3.32 4.06 -1.25%
19:45 Badajoz FC Cartagena Finished 2-1 15 2.7 2.875 3.005 -4.85%
20:00 Real Murcia Cadiz II Finished 3-1 15 2.13 2.93 4.66 -2.47%
20:00 UD Cornella CF La Nucia Finished 1-0 16 2 3.4 4.57 -1.28%
17:45 Tamaraceite Atletico Tacoronte Finished 5-1 14 1.4 4.42 8.25 -5.82%
18:00 Club Portugalete Real Sociedad III Finished 1-0 14 1.38 4.7 9 -4.63%
18:30 San Ignacio Sestao River Finished 1-2 14 3.05 3.16 2.416 -5.50%
19:00 UM Escobedo CD Guarnizo Finished 1-0 14 1.76 3.82 4.06 -7.09%
19:00 CE Manacor CD Binissalem Finished 0-3 13 2.19 3.32 4 -0.78%
20:00 Motril UD Maracena Finished 2-0 13 1.5 4.1 6.1 -6.93%
00:00 Central FC Caledonia AIA Finished 2-1 5 2.355 3.58 2.7 -6.92%
00:00 Police FC St. Ann's Rangers Finished 1-2 5 2.05 3.8 3.104 -6.81%
13:00 Esperance Sportive Tunis Etoile Sahel Finished 1-0 15 1.74 3.35 5.6 -4.92%
Turkey ‐ Cup
13:00 Alanyaspor Kasimpasa Finished 3-1 16 1.3922 5.15 8.25 -3.26%
15:30 Erzurum BB Besiktas Finished 3-2 16 4.61 4.1 1.7353 -3.58%
17:30 Caykur Rizespor Galatasaray Finished 1-1 16 3.7 3.8 2 -3.23%
13:00 Mbarara City Wakiso Giants Finished 1-0 9 2.11 3.1 4 -4.44%
13:30 Bul FC Uganda Revenue Authority Finished 1-3 9 2.1 3 3.75 -7.08%
13:30 Kyetume Tooro United Finished 1-1 9 1.97 3.9 7 10.27%
13:30 Uganda Police FC Express Finished 6-1 9 2.375 2.9 3.1 -8.13%
Data from Aug 08, 2020, 23:13
3.212014913559
Disable AdBlockPlus