• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Nov 27, 2020

Nov 27, 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
10:00 Melbourne Victory     Beijing Gouan Finished 0-2 17 6.75 4.35 1.52 -3.47%
10:00 Ulsan Hyundai     Perth Glory Finished 2-0 17 1.35 5.3 9 -3.90%
13:00 Chiangrai United     FC Seoul Finished 2-1 17 8.1 5.25 1.38 -3.71%
13:00 Shanghai Shenhua     FC Tokyo Finished 1-2 17 6.5 3.88 1.604 -3.38%
19:00 El Zamalek     Al-Ahly Cairo Finished 1-2 17 8.5 4.333 2.25 26.12%
10:00 Kenya U20     Sudan U20 Finished 2-1 8 1.35 5.85 8.2 -3.25%
13:00 Burundi U20     South Sudan U20 Finished 0-4 8 2.92 3.4 2.32 -6.33%
16:00 Guinea U20     Gambia U20 Finished 1-2 5 1.56 4.3 5.45 -5.40%
19:30 Senegal U20     Guinea Bissau U20 Finished 5-4 5 1.4 5 6.15 -7.14%
13:00 Alamal SC Atbara     KVZ SC Finished 1-0
16:30 Kamsar     Renaissance FC Ndjamena Finished 0-0
18:00 US Monastirienne     Fasil Ketema SC Finished 2-0 16 1.111 14.5 72 1.74%
13:30 CS Constantine WA Tlemcen Finished 0-0 17 1.41 4.55 9 -3.86%
13:30 Na Hussein Dey MC Oran Finished 1-1 16 2.608 2.7 3.3 -5.38%
14:00 RC Relizane Paradou Finished 1-1 17 3 2.8 2.95 -2.86%
16:00 JS Kabylie Bordj Bou Arreridj Finished 0-0 17 1.65 3.94 7.25 0.22%
09:00 CS Constantine U21 WA Tlemcen U21 Finished 2-0 9 1.45 5 7.75 -1.83%
09:00 Na Hussein Dey U21 MC Oran U21 Finished 4-2 7 3.1 3.5 2.1 -7.79%
09:00 RC Relizane U21 Paradou U21 Finished 0-1 6 6.5 5 1.41 -5.93%
10:00 JS Kabylie U21 CABB Arreridj U21 Finished 2-0 4 1.615 4.24 4.6 -6.75%
10:30 Alashkert II BKMA Yerevan Finished 0-3
10:30 Pyunik II Shirak Gyumri II Finished 1-2
14:00 Ararat Yerevan FC Noah Finished 1-1 14 2.75 3.55 2.795 -0.31%
09:30 Logan Lightning South West Queensland Thunder Finished (after ET) 2-1 15 3.6 4.1 2.75 12.95%
17:30 Austria Wien II Lafnitz Finished 2-3 17 5.5 4.4 2.25 17.16%
17:30 Kapfenberger SV SKU Amstetten Finished 0-0 17 3.06 3.55 2.28 -4.50%
17:30 FAC Team Fur Wien Blau-Weiss Linz Finished 4-1 17 2.6 3.8 2.75 -1.13%
17:30 SV Horn Grazer AK Finished 2-0 17 2.95 3.75 2.66 1.88%
17:30 Dornbirn FC Liefering Finished 1-2 17 8.1 5.65 1.38 -2.45%
10:30 Dinamo Minsk II BATE Borisov II Finished 4-2 13 1.4 6.35 9.6 2.47%
10:30 FC Vitebsk II Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino II Finished 1-1 13 3.54 4.55 2.41 9.03%
11:00 FC Isloch II FC Gorodeya II Finished 7-2 4 1.07 30 61 1.59%
11:00 Slutsksakhar Slutsk II FC Smolevichi II Finished 0-0 9 2.32 4.45 3.75 8.41%
11:00 Dinamo Brest II Neman Grodno II Finished 2-1 9 3.72 4.45 2.15 4.31%
11:00 Slavia Mozyr II FC Energetik-BGU II Finished 4-0 10 4 4.5 1.8 -2.70%
12:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk II FC Minsk II Finished 2-2 13 5.33 4.55 1.666 -0.76%
19:00 Deinze KMSK Club Brugge II Finished 1-0 16 1.5 4.75 6.5 -3.01%
19:45 Eupen Royal Charleroi Finished 3-1 17 3.184 3.5 2.4 -1.62%
19:00 Real Santa Cruz Club Aurora Finished 4-2 17 1.88 3.52 4.3 -4.63%
19:00 Always Ready Nacional Potosi Finished 2-2 17 1.9 5.7 8.6 22.24%
21:15 Real Potosi Guabira Montero Finished 0-1 17 1.5 4.78 5.75 -4.74%
12:00 Mladost Doboj Kakanj FK Zeljeznicar Finished 0-4 15 5.75 3.98 1.75 0.34%
18:00 Campo Grande AC Perolas Negras RJ Full Time 2-1 13 4.35 3.75 1.9 -2.24%
18:00 Barra Mansa RJ Barcelona RJ Full Time 4-2 11 1.62 4.2 5 -5.25%
18:00 Barra Da Tijuca RJ Carapebus RJ Full Time 0-1 14 2.45 3.35 3 -3.85%
18:00 Mageense FC Bela Vista RJ 11 2 4.05 3.52 -3.01%
18:00 Tigres Brasil RJ 7 De Abril Full Time 0-2 15 2 3.88 3.88 -1.52%
18:00 Casimiro de Abreu Ceres RJ 10 1.9 3.5 3.84 -6.76%
17:55 Queimados RJ Itaborai RJ
18:00 Araruama FC Mesquita RJ 3 1.14 8.25 14.25 -6.42%
18:00 Guarani Palhoca Metropolitano 1 4.2 3.6 1.65 -10.87%
22:00 Corinthians Women Santos SP Women Finished 0-2 15 1.45 6.4 11 6.74%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
20:00 Gremio RS Flamengo RJ Postponed 10 3.5 3.5 2.32 -0.25%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Figueirense Botafogo SP Finished 0-0 16 3.125 2.76 2.9 -2.64%
22:15 Oeste SP America Mineiro MG Finished 1-1 17 8 4.2 1.5 -2.89%
22:15 Operario PR Parana Finished 1-0 17 2.45 2.95 3.85 -0.68%
22:15 Sampaio Correa MA Brasil de Pelotas RS Finished 0-1 17 1.84 3.54 5.25 -1.62%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
23:00 Paysandu PA Botafogo PB Finished 1-0 17 1.98 3.28 4.45 -3.35%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
18:00 Floresta EC Afogados da Ingazeira FC Finished 5-1 15 1.32 9 26 10.24%
18:00 Salgueiro AC Guarany de Sobral Finished 2-0 15 1.3 6 11.5 -2.23%
18:00 Frei Paulistano Potiguar de Mossoro RN Finished 1-1 15 4.7 4.64 1.7 -1.63%
18:00 Globo RN Cajazeirense Finished 3-0 15 2.1 3.6 3.3 -5.39%
18:00 Coruripe Vitoria da Conquista BA Finished 1-0 15 1.87 5.25 8.5 18.64%
18:00 ABC RN Itabaiana Finished 2-0 15 1.75 3.82 5.2 -2.49%
18:00 Central SC Caruaru Jacioba AC Finished 3-0
18:00 Campinense America RN Finished 0-0 14 5.25 4 1.61 -5.80%
19:00 Caldense MG Brasiliense Taguatinga Finished 1-2 16 4 3.34 2.3 1.61%
19:00 SE do Gama DF Atletico Alagoinhas Finished 2-1 14 1.95 4.25 3.86 -0.71%
19:00 Palmas FR Villa Nova MG Finished 0-1 3 4.3 4.2 1.65 -7.12%
19:00 Bahia de Feira Tupynambas Finished 0-1 16 1.65 4.1 5.25 -3.89%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:30 Cherno More Varna Slavia Sofia Finished 3-2 17 1.6 4.333 6.5 -0.95%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
12:45 Lokomotiv Sofia Septemvri Simitli Finished 2-0 14 1.1979 7 14.75 -4.35%
00:25 Guarani Asuncion     Gremio RS Finished 0-2 17 4.75 3.32 2.05 0.05%
00:30 Defensa y Justicia     Vasco da Gama RJ Finished 1-1 17 1.8 3.45 5.75 -1.90%
00:30 Junior Barranquilla     Union La Calera Finished 2-1 17 1.7 3.75 6.5 -0.87%
13:30 Deportes Valdivia Nublense Finished 2-2 17 3.7 3.52 2.15 -1.91%
23:15 San Luis de Quillota Santiago Morning Cancelled
China ‐ FA Cup
07:35 Tianjin Teda Guizhou Zhicheng Finished 1-0 17 1.3 6 11 -2.61%
11:35 Jiangsu Suning Meixian Hakka Finished 7-2 17 1.315 6.3 9 -2.94%
01:00 Atletico Bucaramanga Alianza Petrolera Finished 3-2 16 2.8 4 7 33.33%
23:00 Independiente Medellin Deportivo Pereira Finished 1-2 17 2.1 3.45 4.05 -1.28%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
17:00 Sibenik Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Finished 0-3 17 6.5 3.95 2.46 22.92%
17:00 Olympiakos Nicosia Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Finished 3-2 16 2.15 4 4.2 4.91%
17:00 FK Pardubice Sigma Olomouc Finished 1-1 17 3.4 3.15 2.44 -2.10%
17:30 Helsingor Fremad Amager Finished 2-1 17 2.85 3.85 4.2 17.83%
18:00 Kolding IF Vendsyssel FF Finished 3-2 17 2.1 4.6 7.5 20.93%
18:00 Randers FC Odense BK Finished 2-1 18 2.25 3.68 3.25 -2.33%
21:30 LDU Quito Olmedo Rioramba Finished 3-0 17 1.615 6.75 10.75 16.23%
19:45 Brentford Queens Park Rangers Finished 2-1 17 1.667 4 6 -1.63%
19:45 Notts County Wealdstone Finished 3-0 17 1.61 4.25 5.75 -2.94%
England ‐ FA Cup
19:55 Tranmere Rovers Brackley Town Finished 1-0 17 1.56 4.4 6.5 -2.17%
19:45 Fleetwood Town Sunderland Finished 1-1 17 2.95 3.2 2.72 -1.88%
20:00 Crystal Palace Newcastle United Finished 0-2 17 2.2 3.28 3.9 -1.56%
13:00 Middlesbrough U23 Reading U23 Finished 2-3 15 1.47 5.55 5.75 -3.32%
13:00 Norwich City U23 Burnley U23 Finished 0-0 15 1.95 5 3.75 2.09%
19:00 Aston Villa U23 Fulham U23 Finished 2-3 15 2.1 4.32 3.1 -2.94%
19:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 Everton U23 Finished 1-1 15 2.6 4.2 2.6 -0.73%
19:00 West Ham United U23 Manchester United U23 Finished 2-0 15 4.333 4.98 1.667 -3.05%
19:00 Arsenal U23 Derby County U23 Finished 3-1 15 2.3 4.24 2.75 -3.31%
17:00 US Creteil Lusitanos Villefranche Finished 1-0 17 3.1 2.875 2.75 -3.29%
17:00 FC Bastia-Borgo Concarneau Finished 2-2 17 2.555 2.86 3.3 -4.22%
17:00 Lyon Duchere SC Bastia Finished 2-0 17 2.848 3.175 3 0.06%
17:00 US Orleans Bourg Peronnas Finished 1-3 17 2.16 3.24 3.78 -3.49%
17:00 Laval FC Sete 34 Finished 4-2 17 2 3.25 4.4 -3.38%
18:00 Stade Briochin US Boulogne Finished 1-0 17 2.895 2.95 2.85 -3.41%
France ‐ Ligue 1
20:00 Strasbourg Rennes Finished 1-1 17 3.29 3.29 2.45 -1.58%
19:30 VfL Wolfsburg Werder Bremen Finished 5-3 18 1.97 3.85 4.58 1.45%
17:30 St. Pauli VfL Osnabruck Finished 0-1 18 2.47 3.84 3 0.14%
17:30 SV Darmstadt 98 Eintracht Braunschweig Finished 4-0 18 1.91 9.5 23 48.74%
18:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 SC Verl Finished 1-2 17 2.7 3.34 2.75 -3.23%
18:30 Drochtersen-Assel St. Pauli II Cancelled
18:00 Wa All Stars FC Medeama SC Finished 0-0 15 2.9 3.1 2.75 -3.01%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
19:00 Ujpest Paksi SE Finished 1-1 17 3.1 3.74 2.2 -4.26%
14:00 East Bengal FC Mohun Bagan Finished 0-2 17 3.85 3.66 2.06 -1.81%
08:30 PS Tira Persipura Jayapura Cancelled
11:30 PSM Makassar Persela Lamongan Cancelled
17:30 Netherlands Women     USA Women Finished 0-2 17 5 3.92 1.75 -2.58%
11:40 Tractor Sazi Sepahan Esfahan Finished 0-1 15 2.6 2.73 3.4 -4.31%
10:00 SC Dimona Hapoel Bnei Lod Full Time 5-1 9 2.39 4.16 3.26 3.57%
10:00 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden Ironi Kuseife Finished 4-1 8 1.95 3.52 3.94 -4.83%
10:00 Maccabi Tzur Shalom Sport Club Tira Full Time 1-2 9 3.82 3.48 2.17 -0.99%
10:30 Hakoah Ramat Gan Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo Jaffa Finished 1-1 7 4.35 3.68 2 -0.16%
10:45 Hapoel Ashkelon Maccabi Ironi Ashdod Finished 2-2 9 1.96 3.5 4.02 -4.28%
11:00 MS Tzeirey Hapoel Migdal Haemak Finished 2-2 8 5.05 4 1.83 0.56%
11:30 Hapoel Kaukab Maccabi Bnei Reiyne Finished 0-0 7 2.71 3.65 3.1 3.57%
13:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Sektzia Nes Tziona Finished 3-0 16 2.95 3.15 2.65 -3.27%
13:00 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Ramat Gan Finished 1-0 16 4.55 3.5 2.05 0.67%
13:00 Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon Hapoel Jerusalem Finished 0-0 16 3.3 3.125 2.7 0.66%
13:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil FC Hapoel Kfar Shalem Finished 5-1 16 1.536 7.25 17 17.95%
13:00 Hapoel Petach Tikva Hapoel Acre Finished 0-0 16 2.2 3.45 4.2 1.78%
13:00 Hapoel Raanana Kfar Kasem Cancelled 16 2.13 3.3 3.8 -3.44%
13:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Finished 2-0 16 2.57 2.95 3.4 -2.17%
13:00 Hapoel Um El Fahem Hapoel Iksal Imad Finished 1-2 16 2.475 3.125 3.7 0.57%
Italy ‐ Serie B
20:00 Chievo Lecce Finished 1-2 17 3.18 3.45 2.45 -1.23%
14:00 Al Ramtha SC Al Salt Finished 2-1 16 3.45 3.15 2.62 1.11%
16:30 Shabab Al Ordon Al Ahli Amman Finished 0-0 16 1.88 3.76 4.4 -2.45%
07:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan FC Astana Finished 1-2 17 5 3.9 2.95 25.72%
08:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda Kyzylzhar Petropavlovs Finished 1-2 17 2.81 3.1 2.63 -5.54%
08:00 Kaspyi Aktau Shakhtyor Karagandy Finished 0-4 17 3.4 3.2 2.43 -1.78%
12:00 Tobol Kostanay FC Taraz Finished 2-0 17 1.47 4.2 9.25 -2.58%
13:00 Khaitan Kazma SC Finished 1-4 17 4.6 3.6 1.833 -3.91%
15:30 Burgan Al-Sahel Finished 0-1 17 2.65 3.35 2.65 -5.05%
16:00 Pembroke Athleta FC San Gwann FC Finished 3-1 10 1.6 4.25 5.75 -3.31%
20:15 Naxxar Lions FC Mqabba FC Finished 2-0 13 2.47 4.15 5 18.23%
18:00 Club America Women Guadalajara Chivas Women Finished 1-0 13 2.08 3.55 4.2 -0.06%
21:45 UNAM Pumas Women Monterrey Women Finished 1-1 14 3.6 3.6 2.05 -4.16%
01:00 Tigres UANL Cruz Azul Finished 1-3 17 2.56 3.35 3 -2.20%
03:05 Pachuca UNAM Pumas Finished 0-1 17 2.01 3.48 4.25 -1.98%
21:00 Inter Playa del Carmen Irapuato Full Time 2-0 12 3.05 3.4 2.35 -4.54%
17:45 Cambuur-Leeuwarden Den Bosch Finished 3-1 17 1.16 9.1 15 -3.72%
17:45 FC Oss NAC Breda Finished 0-0 17 4.7 3.9 1.85 -0.96%
20:00 Volendam Almere City Finished 2-2 17 2.9 3.95 2.24 -4.25%
20:00 Helmond Sport Jong PSV Eindhoven Finished 1-0 17 2.08 4.05 3.2 -3.86%
19:00 Twente Enschede RKC Waalwijk Finished 0-2 17 1.43 5.3 7 -2.99%
23:30 Guairena Sportivo San Lorenzo Finished 2-2 17 2.5 3.42 2.9 -3.59%
00:15 Alianza Atletico Sullana Union Huaral Finished 0-0 16 1.71 4.3 4.5 -3.81%
16:40 Gornik Leczna LKS Lodz Finished 2-0 17 4.6 3.74 1.95 0.24%
16:40 Miedz Legnica Odra Opole Finished 4-2 17 2.23 3.55 3.36 -2.70%
17:00 Znicz Pruszkow SKRA Czestochowa Finished 0-5 17 3.35 3.6 2.219 -2.62%
17:00 Wisla Plock Cracovia Krakow Finished 0-1 18 3.05 3.17 2.53 -3.72%
19:30 Gornik Zabrze Pogon Szczecin Finished 2-1 18 2.4 3.2 3.3 -3.12%
19:00 Pacos Ferreira Famalicao Finished 2-0 17 2.25 3.31 3.72 -1.51%
21:00 CD Tondela Vitoria Guimaraes Finished 0-2 17 4.61 3.69 1.92 -0.87%
14:30 Al Gharafa SC Al Khor Finished 6-3 17 2.9 4.14 5.25 28.73%
16:45 Al Sadd SC Umm Salal Finished 3-1 16 1.08 13 26 -3.97%
16:45 Al Kharaitiyat Al-Duhail Finished 1-4 17 10 5.6 1.35 -1.89%
Romania ‐ Cup
15:55 Chindia Targoviste Hermannstadt Sibiu Finished (pen.) 5-3 17 5 3 4.5 32.35%
18:45 Progresul Bucuresti Universitatea Craiova Finished 0-5 17 45 11.5 1.091 -2.51%
09:00 AC Independenta Baia Mare Women Selena Constanta Women Finished 2-0 9 1.05 14 30 -5.41%
14:40 Al Shabab Riyadh Dhamk Finished 2-1 16 1.42 4.9 9 -1.90%
16:40 Al Ittihad Jeddah Al Qadisiya Al Khubar Finished 1-0 17 1.363 5 8 -5.54%
13:30 Cape Town All Stars JDR Stars Finished 1-1
13:30 Ajax Cape Town Polokwane City Finished 1-1
18:00 Maritzburg United Supersport United Finished 1-2 17 3 2.98 2.65 -4.42%
20:00 Real Valladolid Levante Finished 1-1 17 2.58 3.5 3.08 0.20%
18:00 AD Alcorcon Girona Finished 1-0 17 2.88 2.9 3.064 -1.81%
20:00 Malaga CD Lugo Finished 2-2 17 2.65 2.89 3.4 -1.72%
21:00 Santa Brigida UD Guia Finished 1-2 14 1.97 3.62 4.4 -1.10%
21:00 UD San Fernando Arucas CF Finished 2-0 14 1.45 4.75 8 -2.46%
18:00 Aarau Winterthur Finished 3-1 17 2.45 3.8 3.1 0.61%
18:00 SC Kriens Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Finished 0-2 17 3.35 3.82 2.22 -1.06%
19:00 Schaffhausen Neuchatel Xamax FC Finished 2-0 17 2.05 3.82 3.65 -2.30%
19:00 FC Wil 1900 Grasshopper Finished 1-1 17 3.75 3.64 2 -3.97%
11:30 Nakhon Ratchasima Bangkok Glass Finished 0-2 17 5.75 4.32 1.727 1.58%
16:30 Ankaragucu Trabzonspor Finished 0-1 17 3.69 3.59 2.08 -2.94%
11:00 Kazakhstan Women     Macedonia Women Finished 0-3 15 3.15 3.8 2.54 2.64%
13:00 Albania Women     Cyprus Women Finished 4-0 16 1.4 4.7 11 -1.76%
15:00 Croatia Women     Lithuania Women Finished 1-0 13 1.1 10.25 28 -4.06%
15:00 Germany Women     Greece Women Finished 6-0 9 1.03 16 58 -4.82%
16:00 Estonia Women     Turkey Women Finished 0-4 16 6.6 4 1.59 -2.95%
16:00 Russia Women     Kosovo Women Finished 3-0 14 1.08 26 101 2.64%
19:00 Portugal Women     Scotland Women Finished 1-0 16 3.45 3.6 2.3 -0.24%
19:00 Northern Ireland Women     Belarus Women Finished 3-2 13 1.54 4.3 6.65 -3.13%
20:00 France Women     Austria Women Finished 3-0 16 1.25 7 19 0.45%
20:00 Spain Women     Moldova Women Finished 10-0 8 1.016 21 94 -4.08%
17:00 FC Lviv Illichivec Mariupol Finished 1-3 17 3.5 3.25 2.41 -0.83%
10:00 Dnipro-1 U21 Shakhtar Donetsk U21 Finished 3-2 4 8.5 4.8 1.28 -9.68%
11:00 Dynamo Kiev U21 Vorskla Poltava U21 Finished 3-2 9 1.1 9 21 -6.35%
11:30 Oleksandria U21 FC Rukh Lviv U21 Finished 0-0 3 1.48 4 5 -11.16%
13:40 Masfut Masafi Finished 0-2 17 1.6 4.25 5 -5.69%
14:00 Al Nasr Dubai Bani Yas Finished 1-0 17 1.58 4.28 5.75 -3.89%
14:00 Al Dhafra Al Ittihad Kalba Finished 1-2 17 3 3.52 2.45 -2.49%
17:00 Al Ain FC Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Finished 1-0 17 1.9 4.3 3.88 -1.63%
13:00 Villa Teresa Institucion Atletica Sud America Finished 0-3 15 2.9 3.1 2.944 -0.70%
20:00 Rocha Albion FC Finished 1-0 13 2.225 3 3.9 -3.77%
22:15 Central Espanol Racing Club Montevideo Finished 3-1 15 3.15 3.1 2.8 0.28%
00:00 Monagas SC Caracas FC Finished 1-2 15 6.15 3.75 1.61 -4.80%
21:00 Portuguesa FC Metropolitanos Finished 0-3 15 4.25 3.22 2.28 1.58%
13:00 El Vigia Real Frontera 3 2.2 3.15 3.4 -6.20%
16:00 Urena Deportivo JBL del Zulia Finished 1-0 12 1.84 4.1 3.9 -4.20%
19:30 Universidad Los Andes CD Hermanos Colmenares Finished 3-2 13 4.05 3.95 1.92 -2.05%
22:45 Bala Town Newtown AFC Finished 3-1 17 1.45 5.05 6.75 -3.46%
Data from Jun 13, 2021, 01:32
3.9459018707275
Disable AdBlockPlus