Home
Contact
Signup
Login
Subscription
Search
Search
Dropping odds
Odds Comparison
Betting Tips
Betting Tips
Betting Stats
Betting Stats
Free Bets & Bonuses
Promo
May 03, 00:13 GMT
Close
Decimal (European)
Moneyline (American)
All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
You can also select another timezone at any time.
Close
Events by
Yesterday, May 02
Today, May 03
Tomorrow, May 04
Sunday, May 05
Monday, May 06
Tuesday, May 07
Wednesday, May 08
Popular leagues
UEFA - Champions League
2
UEFA - Europa League
2
England - Premier League
20
France - Ligue 1
16
Germany - Bundesliga
18
Italy - Serie A
20
Spain - Primera Division
20
Countries
International
UEFA - Champions League
2
UEFA - Europa League
2
AFC - Asian Cup Clubs
1
AFC - Champions League
1
Club Friendlies Men
1
CONMEBOL - Copa Libertadores
16
CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana
16
CONMEBOL - U20 Championship Women
2
Friendlies
2
UEFA - European Championship U17 Women
1
UEFA - Champions League Women
1
OFC Champions League
1
AFC - Championship U23
1
CONMEBOL - Copa America
8
UEFA - Conference League
3
UEFA - Euro 2024
21
Albania
Superliga
10
Algeria
Ligue 1
5
Ligue 2
15
Andorra
Premier Division
3
Argentina
Liga Profesional
1
Primera B Nacional
18
Primera B Metropolitana
11
Cup
3
Primera C Metropolitana
2
Torneo Federal A
8
Armenia
League 1
9
Premier League
1
Australia
A League
2
Victoria Premier League
9
Western Premier League
6
Queensland Premier League
5
NSW Premier League
21
South Premier League
8
W-League
1
ACT Premier League
4
Tasmania Premier League
4
FFA Cup
1
NSW Premier League Women
5
Northern NSW Premier League
12
Queensland Premier League Women
11
South Division 1
6
South Premier League Women
4
Victoria Premier League Women
5
Western Premier League Women
2
Austria
Bundesliga
6
Erste Liga
12
Regional Leagues
36
Azerbaijan
Premier League
5
Bahrain
Premier League
6
Bangladesh
Federation Cup
1
Premier League
5
Barbados
Premier League
1
Belarus
First League
6
Premier League
5
Premier League Women
5
Belgium
2nd Division
1
Beker van Belgie
1
Beloften Pro League U21
7
Derde Klasse
8
Pro League
8
Super League Women
8
Bolivia
Primera Division
1
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Premijer Liga
6
Cup
1
Brazil
Serie A
19
Serie B
14
Copa Do Brasil
6
Campeonato Paulista A2
6
Campeonato Paulista U20
41
Serie C
10
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A1 Women
2
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A2 Women
2
Campeonato Brasileiro U20
10
Campeonato Mineiro 2
2
Serie D
3
Bulgaria
A PFG
8
B PFG
12
Canada
Premier League
4
Chile
Primera Division
11
Primera B
12
Segunda Division
2
Cup
8
China
Super League
8
League 1
7
League 2
4
Colombia
Liga Postobon
5
Cup
3
Torneo Postobon (Primera B)
12
Costa Rica
Primera Division
5
Croatia
1. HNL
11
2. HNL
21
Cyprus
1st Division
9
Cup
1
Czech Republic
First League
8
3. Liga (CFL - MSFL)
8
FNL
14
League U19
8
Cup
1
Division 1 Women
3
Denmark
Superliga
12
1st Division
5
2nd Division
6
DBU Pokalen
1
3F Ligaen Women
6
DS Pulje
27
Ecuador
Serie A
8
Egypt
Premier League
15
El Salvador
Primera Division
5
England
Premier League
20
Championship
12
League 1
2
League 2
2
Conference Premier
1
Conference North
1
Conference South
1
Isthmian Premier League
1
Northern Premier Division
1
Southern Premier Division
2
FA Cup
1
FA Cup Women
1
Northern Division One
3
Premier League 2
8
Professional Development League
12
Ryman Division One
1
Super League Women
6
Estonia
Esiliiga
5
Esiliiga B
3
Meistriliiga
6
Ethiopia
Premier League
8
Faroe Islands
1. Deild
5
Premier League
5
Finland
Veikkausliiga
6
Ykkonen
10
Kakkonen
9
Naisten Liiga Women
5
France
Ligue 1
16
Ligue 2
20
Championnat National
11
Coupe de France
1
CFA
1
Coupe de France Women
1
Georgia
Umaglesi Liga
4
Germany
Bundesliga
18
Bundesliga 2
10
Bundesliga 3
11
DFB Cup
1
Regionalliga Bavaria
8
Regionalliga North
9
Regionalliga North East
9
Regionalliga West
9
Regionalliga Southwest
9
Bundesliga Women
5
Bundesliga U19
9
Oberliga
159
Oberliga Baden Wuerttemberg
1
Oberliga Bayern North
2
Oberliga Bayern South
2
Oberliga Bremen
1
Oberliga NOFV South
1
Oberliga Westfalen
2
Gibraltar
Premier Division
4
Greece
Super League
8
Cup
2
Guatemala
Liga Nacional
1
Primera Division
5
Honduras
Liga Nacional
3
Hong Kong
FA Cup
1
Premier League
5
Hungary
NB 1
11
NB 2
9
NB 1 Women
2
Iceland
1. Deild
5
Urvalsdeild
5
1. Deild Women
1
3. Deild
2
Urvalsdeild Women
2
India
Super League
1
Iran
Division 1
8
Pro League
3
Iraq
Premier League
3
Ireland
Premier Division
12
Division 1
11
Israel
Premier League
15
Liga Alef North / South
12
Liga Leumit
23
Liga Bet North / South
5
Italy
Serie A
20
Serie B
10
Cup
1
Serie D
37
Serie A Women
5
Campionato Primavera
7
Lega Pro
8
Japan
J League
20
J2 League
19
J3 League
10
L1 League Womens
19
Jordan
Cup
1
Premier League
4
Kazakhstan
Premier League
8
Kenya
Premier League
15
Kosovo
Superliga
5
Kuwait
Premier League
3
Latvia
Virsliga
6
Cup
1
Lebanon
Premier League
2
Lithuania
1 Lyga
6
A Lyga
6
A Lyga Women
2
Cup
13
Luxembourg
Cup
1
Macau
1st Division
2
Macedonia
Prva Liga
6
Malaysia
Super League
2
Malta
First Division
1
Premier League
5
Mexico
Liga MX Femenil
4
Liga de Expansion
3
Primera Division
2
Segunda Division
1
Moldova
National Division
2
Mongolia
Premier League
10
Montenegro
Cup
2
First League
10
Morocco
GNF 2
8
Netherlands
Eredivisie
9
Eerste Divisie
14
Eredivisie Women
2
New Zealand
Premiership
2
Nigeria
Premier League
1
Northern Ireland
Premiership
2
Championship IFA
1
Irish Cup
1
Norway
Tippeligaen
8
1st Division
8
2nd Division
25
NM Cup
7
Toppserien Women
10
Oman
Cup
1
Omani League
4
Panama
Liga Nacional de Ascenso
4
Primera Division
3
Paraguay
Primera Division
6
Segunda Division
25
Peru
Primera Division
14
Segunda Division
12
Philippines
PFL
9
Poland
Ekstraklasa
10
Division 1
10
Division 2
9
Division 3
20
Portugal
Primeira Liga
10
Liga de Honra
9
Cup
1
Championship U19
1
Liga 3
9
Qatar
Stars Cup
1
Stars League
1
Romania
Superliga
8
Liga 2
10
Cup
1
Liga 3
47
Superliga Women
2
Russia
Premier League
18
1st Division
9
Cup
1
Premier League Women
5
San Marino
Campionato Sammarinese
2
Saudi Arabia
Division 1
9
Pro League
7
Scotland
Premier League
6
Championship
5
League One
5
League Two
5
Cup
1
Premier League Women
12
Senegal
Premier League
6
Serbia
Super Liga
16
Prva Liga
1
Singapore
Premier League
1
Slovakia
Superliga
7
2 Liga
16
1st Liga Women
1
Slovenia
2nd SNL
5
Prva Liga
5
South Africa
Cup
1
National First League
16
Premier League
8
South Korea
K-League Challenge
7
K-League Classic
6
National League
9
WK-League Women
4
Spain
Primera Division
20
Segunda Division
13
Segunda Division B
67
Tercera Division
129
Superliga Femenina
8
Sweden
Allsvenskan
8
Superettan
10
Division 1
14
Allsvenskan U21
3
Damallsvenskan
15
Switzerland
Super League
6
Challenge League
6
Erste Liga
8
Super League Women
3
Syria
Cup
1
Taiwan
Premier League
8
Tajikistan
National Football League
6
Tanzania
Premier League
1
Thailand
Division 1
4
FA Cup
2
Premier League
9
Tunisia
League 1
6
League 2
5
Turkey
Super League
10
1 Lig
18
2 Lig
18
USA
MLS Next Pro
6
Major League Soccer
28
NWSL Women
2
National Premier Soccer League
12
US Open Cup
16
USL League One
18
Uganda
Cup
1
Super League
11
Ukraine
Premier League
10
First League
21
Cup
1
U19 League
8
United Arab Emirates
Division 1
6
League Cup
1
Premier League
8
Uruguay
Primera Division
9
Segunda Division
6
Uzbekistan
PFL
10
Venezuela
Primera Division
2
Segunda Division
8
Vietnam
V-League
8
V-League 2
1
Wales
Premier League
2
Home
Events
Mar 22, 2017
Soccer Odds: Mar 22, 2017
Mar 22, 2017
Group By
League
Starts at
BN
1
X
2
Margin
Africa - CAF - Nations Cup
15:30
Sao Tome and Principe
‐
Madagascar
Finished
0-1
4
4.35
3.4
1.92
-4.29%
16:00
Djibouti
‐
South Sudan
Finished
2-0
4
4.4
3.38
1.9
-4.71%
Argentina
‐
Cup
23:30
Alvarado
‐
Belgrano Villa Ramallo
Finished
1-1
6
2.22
3
3.65
-5.46%
Argentina
‐
Liga Profesional
00:15
Lanus
‐
River Plate
Finished
1-3
15
2.45
3.2
3.34
-1.97%
Argentina
‐
Primera B Metropolitana
19:00
CA San Telmo
‐
Club Atletico Fenix
Finished
1-0
14
1.93
3.54
4.88
-0.55%
Argentina
‐
Primera B Nacional
00:05
Atletico Atlanta
‐
Deportivo Moron
Finished
1-0
14
2.15
3.2
4
-2.69%
Australia
‐
NSW Premier League
08:30
Rockdale City Suns
‐
Sydney United
Finished
2-1
16
2.35
4.4
2.8
-0.99%
Australia
‐
Western Premier League
04:00
Perth Glory U21
‐
Joondalup United
Finished
2-4
4
2.65
4.25
2.37
-3.34%
04:00
Bayswater City
‐
Subiaco
5
1.23
7.5
12
-2.88%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Brasileiro U20
16:15
Nova Iguacu RJ U20
‐
Macae Esporte RJ U20
4
1.182
6.5
13.5
-6.89%
18:00
Flamengo RJ U20
‐
Bangu RJ U20
9
1.3
5.2
8.7
-7.10%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Brasiliense
18:30
Sobradinho
‐
SE do Gama DF
Finished
3-1
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Carioca
18:30
Nova Iguacu RJ
‐
Portuguesa RJ
Finished
0-0
16
1.74
4.12
5.4
-0.26%
20:00
Boavista RJ
‐
Volta Redonda RJ
Finished
1-0
16
2.54
3.2
3.165
-2.17%
22:30
Vasco da Gama RJ
‐
Madureira RJ
Finished
1-0
16
1.48
4.8
8.5
-0.17%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Carioca U20
18:00
AA Portuguesa RJ U20
‐
Campos AA RJ U20
6
9.75
4.9
1.75
13.89%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Catarinense
22:30
Avai
‐
Tubarao
Finished
3-2
14
1.5
5.35
7.5
1.33%
23:30
Brusque
‐
Metropolitano
Finished
3-2
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Cearense
23:00
Guarani De Juazeiro
‐
Maranguape
Finished
5-1
10
1.85
3.4
4.35
-6.06%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Gaucho
22:30
Cruzeiro RS (Porto Alegre)
‐
Juventude RS
Finished
2-1
15
2.6
3.3
2.89
-3.26%
22:30
Ypiranga RS
‐
Internacional RS
Finished
1-1
15
4.55
3.58
1.93
-1.70%
23:30
Veranopolis ECREC
‐
Passo Fundo RS
Finished
0-0
14
1.91
3.58
4.3
-3.42%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Goiano
22:30
Aparecidense GO
‐
Rio Verde GO
Finished
2-1
14
1.5
4.4
8
-1.86%
22:30
Ipora
‐
Vila Nova GO
Finished
0-1
15
3.75
3.21
2.15
-4.15%
23:30
Anapolis GO
‐
Goianesia Go
Finished
1-0
14
2.17
3.11
3.7
-5.00%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Paranaense
23:00
Prudentopolis PR
‐
Foz do Iguacu PR
Finished
0-2
23:00
Cianorte
‐
Toledo Colonia PR
Finished
2-1
23:00
J. Malucelli PR
‐
Atletico PR
Finished
1-1
15
3.75
3.5
2
-4.98%
23:00
Cascavel CR
‐
Rio Branco PR
Finished
2-1
13
2.34
3.6
3.04
-3.30%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Paulista A1
00:00
Ituano SP
‐
Linense SP
Finished
5-1
16
1.85
3.76
5.1
-0.26%
22:30
Sao Bento SP
‐
Santos SP
Finished
0-2
16
6.2
3.9
1.664
-1.83%
22:30
Sao Bernardo SP
‐
Ferroviaria SP
Finished
0-0
16
2.27
3.52
3.8
1.24%
23:30
Palmeiras SP
‐
Mirassol SP
Finished
2-0
16
1.49
4.6
7.5
-2.14%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Paulista A2
22:30
Bragantino SP
‐
Uniao Barbarense
Full Time
0-2
15
1.45
5.8
8.25
1.70%
23:00
Penapolense SP
‐
Rio Preto SP
Finished
2-0
15
1.82
3.35
4.8
-5.33%
23:00
Batatais SP
‐
Votuporanguense SP
Full Time
0-1
15
1.88
3.45
5.1
-1.75%
23:00
Capivariano SP
‐
XV de Novembro SP
Full Time
1-1
15
3.1
3.25
2.25
-6.95%
23:00
Guarani SP
‐
Velo Clube SP
Finished
1-1
15
1.7
3.6
5.8
-3.70%
23:00
Taubate SP
‐
Sertaozinho SP
Full Time
1-2
15
2.12
3.3
3.3
-7.21%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Paulista A3
18:00
Matonense SP
‐
Flamengo SP
Finished
2-1
14
1.91
3.75
4.7
-0.30%
18:00
EC Lemense SP
‐
Taboao da Serra SP
Finished
1-1
14
2.1
3.6
3.3
-5.39%
18:00
Monte Azul SP
‐
Rio Branco SP
Full Time
2-2
13
2.05
3.83
4.6
3.49%
18:00
Desportivo Brasil SP
‐
Inter Limeira SP
Full Time
2-1
14
2.66
3.4
2.6
-5.18%
22:00
Sao Carlos SP
‐
Olimpia SP
Full Time
2-1
13
1.87
3.74
4
-4.96%
22:00
GE Osasco SP
‐
Marilia SP
Finished
2-0
15
1.72
4
4.9
-3.43%
22:30
Catanduvense SP
‐
Paulista Jundiai SP
Full Time
0-1
13
4.3
3.8
1.77
-5.72%
23:00
Independente SP
‐
Sao Jose SP
15
3.4
3.74
2.06
-4.48%
23:00
Portuguesa Santista
‐
Comercial SP
Full Time
2-0
15
1.95
3.75
5
2.09%
Brazil
‐
Copa Do Nordeste
22:00
ABC RN
‐
CS Alagoano
Finished
2-1
13
2.592
3.38
3.1
-0.42%
23:00
AE Altos PI
‐
Moto Club MA
Finished
4-3
13
2.6
3.5
3.02
-0.15%
23:30
Botafogo PB
‐
America RN
Finished
0-1
12
2.02
3.44
4
-3.45%
Brazil
‐
Primeira Liga
22:30
Figueirense FC
‐
Avai
3
2.7
4.12
6.3
29.56%
Cameroon
‐
Elite One
14:30
Union Sportive De Douala
‐
Yong Sports Academy
Finished
3-3
11
2.05
3.2
4.4
-2.68%
Colombia
‐
Cup
20:30
Deportivo Pereira
‐
Deportes Tolima
Finished
1-0
14
2.6
3.28
2.8
-4.46%
21:00
Deportivo Cali
‐
Atletico FC
Full Time
3-0
14
1.31
5.65
9.2
-4.68%
Colombia
‐
Torneo Postobon (Primera B)
00:00
Deportes Quindio
‐
Fortaleza FC
Finished
1-1
15
1.67
4.05
7.1
1.36%
Denmark
‐
Reserves League
13:00
Lyngby BK Reserves
‐
Sonderjyske Reserves
Finished
1-4
7
2.355
3.84
2.5
-7.84%
El Salvador
‐
Primera Division
21:00
Pasaquina
‐
CD Aguila
Finished
1-1
14
3.9
3.55
1.95
-4.85%
23:30
UES
‐
Chalatenango
Finished
2-2
12
2.48
3.3
2.75
-6.53%
England
‐
Conference North & South
19:45
Darlington 1883
‐
Bradford Park Avenue
Finished
1-0
16
1.552
4.65
6.4
-1.54%
England
‐
Conference South
19:45
Whitehawk
‐
Hampton & Richmond
Finished
1-3
16
2.9
3.56
2.49
-2.66%
England
‐
Isthmian Premier League
19:45
Dulwich Hamlet
‐
Havant & Waterlooville
Finished
3-0
15
3.25
3.84
2.08
-4.66%
England
‐
Ryman Division One
19:45
South Park
‐
Chatham Town FC
7
1.645
4.56
4.2
-6.13%
England
‐
Southern Division One
19:45
Evesham United FC
‐
Swindon Supermarine FC
Finished
1-1
6
2.02
3.79
3.06
-7.89%
England
‐
Super League Women
19:45
West Bromwich Albion Women
‐
Derby County Women
1
2.975
5
1.744
-9.87%
France
‐
CFA
19:00
FC Fleury 91
‐
AC Boulogne-Billancourt
Finished
2-0
7
2.735
3.1
2.6
-6.79%
19:00
Amiens AC
‐
Arras
Finished
1-0
9
3.23
3.1
2.32
-5.95%
Germany
‐
Bundesliga 3
18:00
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
‐
Sportfreunde Lotte
Finished
2-0
16
2.57
3.32
2.95
-2.85%
Germany
‐
Regionalliga North
18:00
BSV Rehden
‐
Luneburger Hansa
Finished
1-0
15
2.6
3.15
3.12
-2.21%
Germany
‐
Regionalliga North East
15:30
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
‐
Wacker Nordhausen
Finished
0-1
15
2.904
3.34
2.83
0.29%
15:30
Berliner AK 07
‐
FC Schonberg 95
Finished
2-2
15
1.59
4.64
6.6
0.41%
18:00
Budissa Bautzen
‐
FSV Union Furstenwalde
Finished
3-4
15
2.168
3.4
3.76
-2.09%
18:00
VfB Auerbach
‐
Carl Zeiss Jena
Finished
0-1
15
5.8
4.5
1.74
3.16%
18:00
TSG Neustrelitz
‐
ZFC Meuselwitz
Finished
2-2
15
4.2
3.96
1.99
0.69%
Germany
‐
Regionalliga West
13:00
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
‐
FC Koln II
Finished
1-2
15
2.696
3.78
2.76
0.22%
Greece
‐
Football League
12:00
AE Sparti
‐
Chania FC
Finished
0-0
13
1.6
4.54
6.7
0.55%
13:00
Kallithea
‐
Acharnaikos
Finished
1-1
9
1.69
4
6
-0.83%
13:00
Trikala 1963
‐
PAS Lamia
Finished
1-0
14
2.92
3.28
2.71
-1.61%
13:00
Panegialios
‐
Panserraikos
Finished
1-1
11
1.727
3.3
5.59
-5.75%
13:00
Aris Thessaloniki
‐
Panelefsiniakos
Finished
4-0
11
1.06
13
51
-3.84%
13:00
Anagennisi Karditsas
‐
Aiginiakos
Finished
2-1
14
2.09
3.1
4.9
-0.51%
13:00
Panthrakikos
‐
AEL Kalloni
Postponed
14:00
Chania FC
‐
OFI Crete
Finished
0-2
12
9.3
5.8
1.65
12.87%
Iceland
‐
League Cup
16:15
UMF Selfoss
‐
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Finished
1-0
14
4.25
4.14
1.96
1.31%
21:00
KFG Gardabaer
‐
Vidir Gardur
Finished
1-2
6
3.05
4.48
2.05
-3.74%
International - Club Friendlies Men
10:00
Port FC
‐
Bangkok United
Finished
3-3
10
2.7
3.7
2.25
-7.84%
10:00
Chainat FC
‐
Singburi
Finished
0-2
3
1.296
5.5
7
-8.78%
12:00
Dynamo Bryansk
‐
Dnepr Smolensk
2
2.04
3.3
3.6
-6.63%
12:00
Neman Grodno
‐
Trakai
Finished
2-0
6
1.94
3.4
3.84
-6.54%
13:00
Slovan Liberec
‐
ViOn Zlate Moravce
Finished
0-0
13
1.62
4.3
5.6
-2.76%
13:30
VfL Bochum
‐
ADO Den Haag
Finished
1-2
3
2.43
3.6
2.96
-2.64%
14:30
VfL Wolfsburg
‐
Arminia Bielefeld
Finished
1-1
10
1.83
3.75
4.4
-3.88%
15:00
Lokeren
‐
Twente Enschede
Finished
3-1
15
2.55
3.86
2.71
-1.98%
15:30
VFB Ginsheim
‐
Rot-Weiss Darmstadt
Finished
1-7
17:00
Floro SK
‐
Førde IL
Finished
5-0
11
1.2
8.25
13.5
-2.78%
17:30
VfB Oldenburg
‐
Werder Bremen
Finished
0-6
13
6.3
5.2
1.47
-3.04%
17:30
Stjordals Blink
‐
Verdal
Abandoned
7
1.533
5.54
4.9
-3.56%
19:00
Eidsvold TF
‐
Ullensaker Kisa
Finished
2-4
12
3.9
4.6
1.82
-2.27%
19:15
Feyenoord
‐
Dordrecht
Finished
2-0
16
1.52
5.2
6.2
-1.14%
21:00
CD Buzanada
‐
Las Zocas
Full Time
3-0
7
1.84
3.55
4.05
-6.72%
23:30
Carolina RailHawks
‐
Atlas
Finished
1-2
13
3.9
3.4
1.98
-5.27%
International - Friendlies
11:00
Myanmar
‐
Equatorial Guinea
11:00
Vietnam
‐
Chinese Taipei
Finished
1-1
15
1.25
6.9
16
-0.74%
11:30
Philippines
‐
Malaysia
Finished
0-0
14
2.05
3.46
4.42
-0.31%
11:30
Cambodia
‐
India
Finished
2-3
14
6.3
4.54
1.57
-1.57%
15:00
Yemen
‐
Palestine
Finished
0-1
14
4.78
3.7
1.99
1.83%
15:00
Switzerland U18
‐
Czech Republic U18
Finished
2-2
6
2.19
3.65
3
-6.01%
16:00
Cyprus
‐
Kazakhstan
Finished
3-1
15
2.24
3.28
3.76
-1.70%
17:00
Czech Republic
‐
Lithuania
Finished
3-0
15
1.35
5.8
12.5
0.69%
19:45
Germany
‐
England
Finished
1-0
16
1.87
3.7
5
-0.50%
19:45
Scotland
‐
Canada
Finished
1-1
15
1.36
5.4
12
-0.38%
International - Friendlies U20
16:00
Slovakia U20
‐
Serbia U20
7
2.11
3.35
3.55
-5.14%
18:30
Uruguay U20
‐
Argentina U20
Finished
0-1
14
2.54
3.5
2.84
-3.06%
International - Friendlies U21
14:30
Greece U21
‐
Hungary U21
Finished
2-1
14
2.3
3.34
3.38
-2.92%
International - Friendlies Women U19
07:00
Krasnodar Region U19 Women
‐
Kazakhstan U19 Women
Finished
3-0
6
1.175
7.5
15
-4.86%
09:00
Iran U19 Women
‐
Slovenia U19 Women
Finished
1-0
7
4.3
4.05
1.78
-3.96%
11:00
Azerbaijan U19 Women
‐
Belarus U19 Women
Finished
1-1
8
17
8.5
1.19
-1.65%
13:00
Romania U19 Women
‐
Russia U19 Women
Finished
0-0
9
11
5.7
1.3
-3.44%
Israel
‐
Liga Bet North / South
12:30
FC Ahva Arraba
‐
Hapoel Bueine
Finished
0-0
10
3.6
3.3
2.15
-4.39%
Ivory Coast
‐
Ligue 1
15:30
Sporting Club de Gagnoa
‐
Moossou
Finished
1-0
9
2.53
3
2.75
-8.44%
Nicaragua
‐
Primera Division
21:00
Diriangen
‐
Juventus Managua
Finished
2-2
6
2.464
3.45
3.9
5.03%
21:00
Chinandega
‐
Nandasmo
Finished
6-1
7
1.133
8.42
13
-7.26%
23:00
Walter Ferretti
‐
Real Madriz
Finished
2-1
10
1.63
3.8
5.6
-5.23%
Norway
‐
NM Cup
17:00
Søgne
‐
Donn
Finished
0-1
3
2.3
5.35
2.05
-9.87%
18:00
Sandnessjoen IL
‐
Mosjøen
Finished
3-4
3
2.7
5
1.87
-9.51%
Russia
‐
1st Division
10:00
Tyumen
‐
Spartak Nalchik
Finished
3-0
15
2.14
3.1
4.35
-1.94%
Scotland
‐
SPFL U20 League
19:30
Raith Rovers U20
‐
Cowdenbeath U20
Finished
5-0
8
1.132
9
15
-5.76%
19:45
Berwick U20
‐
Alloa Athletic U20
Postponed
10
1.36
7.5
6.73
-1.69%
Singapore
‐
Premier League
11:45
Tampines Rovers II
‐
Home United II
Finished
2-4
6
4.7
5.1
1.5
-7.02%
11:45
NFA Blues U17
‐
Geylang International II
Switzerland
‐
Erste Liga
18:30
Team Vaud U21
‐
Oberwallis Naters
Finished
1-1
6
2.4
3.8
2.792
-3.66%
19:00
Red Star Zurich
‐
Locarno
Finished
4-2
19:00
AC Bellinzona
‐
FC Gossau
Finished
3-3
7
1.833
4.06
3.55
-6.85%
19:00
FC Seuzach
‐
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Finished
2-2
19:00
FC Seefeld
‐
FC Mendrisio-Stabio
Finished
2-1
19:00
Fribourg
‐
Etoile Carouge
Finished
3-6
8
2.55
4
2.35
-6.34%
19:00
Echallens
‐
Azzurri 90 Lausanne
Finished
1-2
19:00
Zug 94
‐
FC Buochs
Finished
3-1
7
3.87
4.06
1.7
-8.50%
19:00
FC Sursee
‐
Black Stars
Finished
1-0
7
4.95
4.333
1.533
-7.84%
19:00
FC Baden
‐
SR Delemont
Finished
2-0
8
1.79
4.333
4.08
-3.34%
19:00
Wangen
‐
FC Schotz
Finished
0-4
19:00
Fc Munsingen
‐
FC Muri
Finished
2-0
19:15
Grand-Lacy
‐
SC Düdingen
Finished
1-1
UEFA - Champions League Women
18:00
FC Rosengard Women
‐
Barcelona Women
Finished
0-1
14
2.21
3.58
3.3
-3.37%
UEFA - European Championship U17
16:00
Montenegro U17
‐
Serbia U17
Finished
0-1
13
18
6.2
1.315
2.32%
16:00
Switzerland U17
‐
Scotland U17
Finished
1-0
14
2.8
3.58
2.84
1.15%
UEFA - European Championship U17 Women
14:00
Norway U17 Women
‐
Bosnia-Herzegovina U17 Women
Finished
2-1
1
1.008
11
26
-10.83%
14:00
Denmark U17 Women
‐
Wales U17 Women
1
1.012
13
17
-11.02%
UEFA - European Championship U19
10:00
Austria U19
‐
Scotland U19
Finished
3-0
14
2
3.54
4.4
-0.97%
14:00
Spain U19
‐
Belarus U19
Finished
5-0
14
1.14
10.5
19
-2.45%
14:00
England U19
‐
Norway U19
Finished
3-0
14
1.4
5.2
8.4
-2.50%
15:00
Bosnia-Herzegovina U19
‐
France U19
Finished
2-0
14
8.3
5.9
1.38
-1.44%
16:00
Hungary U19
‐
Czech Republic U19
Finished
1-2
14
3.96
3.66
1.96
-3.47%
18:00
Israel U19
‐
Bulgaria U19
Finished
1-1
14
1.53
4.34
6.8
-3.01%
Uganda
‐
Cup
13:00
Kataka FC
‐
Kampala City Council
2
5.11
3.88
1.55
-8.97%
Venezuela
‐
Primera Division
23:00
Deportivo Anzoategui
‐
Zamora FC
Finished
2-0
14
2.795
3.16
2.84
-2.57%
Wales
‐
Welsh Division One
19:30
Ento Aberaman Athletic
‐
West End
3
1.364
5.45
6.11
-7.43%
19:45
Denbigh Town
‐
Llanfair United
Finished
0-2
Data from May 03, 2024, 00:13
BOOKMAKERS
Bookmakers Rating
+
Free Bets & Bonuses
0.57873106002808