• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Sep 16, 2021

Sep 16, 2021
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
00:00 Newells Old Boys River Plate Finished 1-4 21 6 4.1 1.6 -3.43%
Armenia ‐ Cup
11:30 Lernayin Artsakh Ararat Armenia Finished 1-2
10:30 Stirling Lions Joondalup United 7 1.48 5.05 5.4 -5.56%
12:30 Western Knights Quinns FC 7 2.02 4.08 3.015 -6.70%
15:30 Al Ahli Manama Manama Club Finished 1-1 21 3.6 3.34 2.11 -4.86%
15:30 Al Hadd Ahli SC Manama (BAH)
18:00 Al Hadd Al Najma Manama Finished 1-2 21 2.12 3.5 3.45 -4.51%
10:00 Gelephu FC Paro Rinpung FC Finished 1-1 8 2.93 4.6 2.2 -1.31%
18:00 Ibis SC U20 Sport Club do Recife U20 Full Time 2-1 3 10 6 1.2 -9.09%
18:15 Bahia BA U20 Vitoria BA U20 Full Time 4-2 3 2.1 3.35 3.35 -6.82%
18:00 Flamengo RJ U20 Botafogo RJ U20 Finished 3-2 16 2.012 3.6 3.8 -3.66%
18:00 Olimpia SP U20 America SP U20 Finished 2-0 15 2.3 3.25 3.008 -6.97%
18:00 Fernandopolis SP U20 Tanabi SP U20 Finished 1-3 18 3 3.38 2.35 -5.19%
18:00 Nacional SP U20 Corinthians SP U20 Finished 2-2 18 8 4.5 1.5 -1.37%
18:00 Sao Bernardo SP U20 Atibaia SP U20 Finished 2-0 17 1.9 3.68 3.54 -7.45%
18:00 Ituano SP U20 Capivariano SP U20 Finished 0-1 14 1.7 3.78 4.7 -6.15%
18:00 Monte Azul U20 Mirassol SP U20 Finished 2-3 15 13 6.1 1.25 -3.93%
18:00 Oeste SP U20 Gremio Osasco Audax U20 Finished 3-1 17 2.5 3.6 2.67 -4.97%
18:00 Rio Branco SP U20 Itapirense SP U20 Finished 0-3 14 2.702 3.38 2.44 -7.05%
18:00 Ponte Preta SP U20 Amparo SP U20 Finished 2-1 16 1.425 4.75 7 -5.23%
18:00 Independente SP U20 Ferroviaria SP U20 Finished 0-2 17 12 7 1.192 -6.11%
18:00 Assisense SP U20 Marilia SP U20 Finished 0-4 17 15 7.7 1.15 -6.20%
18:00 Flamengo SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20 Finished 0-4 16 6 4.14 1.54 -5.44%
18:00 Velo Clube SP U20 Inter Limeira SP U20 Finished 0-2 15 2.25 3.48 2.904 -7.08%
18:00 Juventus SP U20 Bragantino SP U20 Finished 3-2 18 1.92 3.56 4 -4.92%
18:00 Brasilis Futebol Clube U20 Jaguariuna SP U20 Finished 3-2 15 1.65 3.98 4.65 -6.75%
18:00 Taquaritinga SP U20 Vocem U20 Finished 0-1 18 5.25 4 1.62 -5.46%
18:00 Desportivo Brasil SP U20 Guarani SP U20 Finished 2-3 12 2.5 3.195 2.752 -7.09%
18:00 Portuguesa SP U20 Ibrachina FC SP U20 Finished 2-2 16 3.15 3.36 2.35 -3.90%
18:00 Agua Santa SP U20 Santos SP U20 Finished 0-0 12 2.845 2.85 2.65 -7.38%
18:00 Sao Caetano SP U20 Sao Bernardo EC U20 Finished 3-0 17 2.05 3.32 3.4 -7.67%
18:00 XV de Novembro Jau U20 Penapolense SP U20 Finished 2-1 15 2.096 3.58 3.8 -1.92%
18:00 XV de Novembro SP U20 GD Sao Carlense U20 Finished 2-0 17 1.25 6.3 12.5 -3.73%
18:00 Gremio Esportivo Osasco U20 Sao Bento SP U20 Finished 2-1 15 2.45 3.56 2.51 -8.04%
18:00 Portuguesa Santista U20 Santo Andre SP U20 Finished 2-0 15 2.4 3.14 3.155 -4.95%
18:00 Sao Jose SP U20 Uniao Mogi Das Cruzes U20 Finished 0-0 15 2.15 3.52 3.044 -7.21%
18:00 Taubate SP U20 Uniao Suzano SP U20 Finished 2-0 13 1.27 5.5 9.3 -7.13%
18:05 Portuguesa SP U20 Santo Andre SP U20
18:05 Potyguar Baraunas RN
00:30 Fortaleza CE Sao Paulo SP Finished 3-1 23 2.8 3.1 3.01 -1.18%
00:30 Flamengo RJ Gremio RS Finished 2-0 23 1.45 4.85 7 -3.73%
18:00 Associacao Garibaldi De Esportes Sapucaiense Finished 2-1
22:30 Novo Hamburgo RS Uniao Harmonia RS Finished 5-0 10 1.1 12.75 34 -1.67%
Brazil ‐ Rio Cup
18:00 Resende RJ Perolas Negras RJ Finished 0-1 13 3.68 3.2 2.15 -4.70%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
22:00 CRB Vasco da Gama RJ Finished 1-1 21 2.625 3.045 3.075 -3.34%
22:00 Cruzeiro MG Operario PR Finished 1-1 21 1.75 3.4 5.5 -4.52%
01:00 Philadelphia Union     Club America Finished 0-2 22 2.35 3.55 3.25 -1.47%
03:00 Club Leon     UNAM Pumas Cancelled 20 5.15 4.18 5.5 62.54%
15:30 Magallanes Deportes Puerto Montt Finished 3-0 21 2.828 3.06 3.36 2.25%
17:00 Cobreloa Union San Felipe Finished 2-1 20 2.14 3.28 3.9 -2.78%
19:00 Deportes Copiapo Arturo Fernandez Finished 1-1 21 2.4 3.28 3.15 -3.75%
21:00 Barnechea Rangers De Talca Finished 2-3 21 3.7 3.12 2.25 -3.40%
22:00 San Marcos Arica Santiago Morning Finished 4-0 21 3.2 3.28 2.4 -3.29%
23:30 Universidad de Concepcion Coquimbo Unido Finished 0-1 21 3.34 3.25 2.5 -0.70%
18:00 General Velasquez Club Deportes Concepcion Full Time 0-1 10 2.37 3.125 3 -7.00%
China ‐ League 1
08:30 Shenyang Urban Jiangxi Liansheng Finished 0-1 21 3.54 3.3 2.296 -2.06%
11:35 Meixian Hakka Suzhou Dongwu Finished 3-1 21 1.4 5.8 11 2.29%
Colombia ‐ Cup
01:00 Deportivo Cali America de Cali Finished 1-0 23 2.334 3.155 3.6 -2.27%
22:30 Deportes Tolima La Equidad Finished 2-0 23 1.9 3.6 7.25 6.15%
23:00 Herediano Sporting San Jose Finished 3-0 21 2 3.78 4 -1.43%
23:00 Santos de Guapiles Guadalupe FC Finished 2-2 20 2.2 3.54 3.75 -0.37%
00:00 El Nacional Quito America de Quito Finished 1-4 21 2.65 2.97 3.4 -0.81%
00:00 Santa Tecla Alianza San Salvador Finished 0-4 19 11 4.75 1.98 23.99%
00:00 Chalatenango CD FAS Finished 1-2 19 3.4 3.08 2.4 -3.42%
00:30 CD Aguila Platense Zacatecoluca Finished 1-0 18 1.65 3.64 6 -4.53%
01:00 AD Isidro Metapan Once Municipal Finished 0-1 18 2.43 3.3 2.9 -5.61%
14:30 JK Tallinna Kalev II JK Nomme Kalju II Finished 1-2 10 1.476 5.2 6.3 -2.78%
14:30 JK Tallinna Kalev JK Nomme Kalju 3 1.32 5.25 7.25 -7.92%
17:00 Viimsi II Keila Finished 5-2
17:15 Saue Jk Raasiku Joker Finished 4-3
16:00 Turkey Women     Portugal Women Finished 1-1 15 14 7 1.3 1.68%
16:00 Denmark Women     Malta Women Finished 7-0 9 1.01 34 201 -2.39%
16:00 Norway Women     Armenia Women Finished 10-0 11 1.01 26 32 -5.64%
17:00 Albania Women     Kosovo Women Finished 1-1 16 2.65 3.25 2.71 -5.13%
17:00 Faroe Islands Women     Spain Women Finished 0-10
16:00 JBK Narpes Kraft Finished 2-0 19 1.9 5.25 7 16.33%
12:00 Saburtalo FC Telavi Finished 2-1 18 1.6 3.8 6.5 -4.03%
12:30 Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samtredia Finished 4-0 18 1.8 3.6 5 -3.23%
15:00 Dinamo Batumi Lokomotivi Tbilisi Finished 7-3 20 1.45 4.2 8.4 -4.47%
17:00 Dinamo Tbilisi Dila Gori Finished 0-0 19 3.12 3.4 4.6 20.19%
17:00 Torpedo Kutaisi Shukura Kobuleti Finished 2-1 17 1.91 3.16 5.5 -2.14%
17:30 VfB Bodenheim TSG 1846 Mainz-Bretzenheim
01:00 Honduras Progreso Real Espana Finished 1-1 16 3.1 3.54 2.3 -3.83%
01:00 Victoria La Ceiba CD Platense Finished 2-0 17 2.54 3.45 2.52 -7.44%
22:00 CD Motagua CD Vida Finished 2-1 19 1.932 3.6 4.15 -3.51%
09:00 Peerless SC Calcutta Customs Finished 1-0 6 1.62 4.75 8.75 6.15%
09:00 Tollygunje Agragami Kidderpore SC Finished 1-0 8 2.384 4.6 8.75 33.13%
00:00 New Amsterdam FC     Stumptown Athletic
16:00 Montenegro U16     Slovakia U16
15:00 Cameroon Women     Morocco Women Finished 0-1 15 1.5 4.4 5.7 -6.49%
13:45 Portugal U19 Women     Denmark U19 Women Finished 0-2 13 4.75 4.35 1.64 -4.78%
14:00 Estonia U19 Women     Faroe Islands U19 Women Finished 2-1 11 2.97 3.38 2.49 -3.30%
13:00 Teramo Siena Finished 1-0 21 2.205 3.24 4.45 1.33%
15:00 Shabab Al-Aqaba Al Baqaa Finished 1-0 20 1.27 5.75 15 -2.72%
17:30 Al Salt Al Wihdat Amman Finished 0-1 21 3.7 3.1 2.15 -5.48%
09:00 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk II Maktaaral Finished 1-3 13 24 7.9 1.2 -0.16%
14:00 FC Prishtina Gjilani Finished 1-1 9 2.03 3.48 3.8 -4.13%
14:00 KFF Ulpiana 1926 KF Drenica Finished 0-1 9 3.72 3.38 1.97 -6.74%
17:00 Al Kuwait SC Khaitan Finished 2-0 14 1.22 6.7 12 -4.97%
00:00 Venados Monarcas Morelia Finished 0-1 17 2.9 3.25 2.6 -3.58%
02:05 Cimarrones de Sonora Rayados 2 Expansion Finished 1-2 16 2.1 3.35 3.94 -2.77%
22:00 Tepatitlan Pioneros de Cancun Finished 1-2 16 1.85 3.52 4.5 -4.48%
14:00 Atletico San Luis U20 Club Tijuana U20 Finished 3-0 12 2.85 3.64 2.252 -6.51%
13:00 Shabab Al Thahrea Shabab Al Amari Finished 5-2 17 2.65 3.3 2.992 -1.44%
16:00 Shabab Al Khaleel Hilal Al Quds Finished 1-0 18 2.05 4 5.3 7.93%
Paraguay ‐ Cup
21:00 Guairena Clube Oriental Finished 2-1 14 1.08 11 23 -5.69%
23:30 3 de Febrero 12 de Octubre Finished 0-1 20 3.5 3.4 2.06 -6.13%
15:30 Union Comercio Deportivo Coopsol Finished 2-1 21 1.518 4.26 6.2 -5.19%
18:00 Deportivo Llacuabamba Santos Lima Finished 0-2 21 1.67 4.12 4.7 -5.15%
20:30 Cultural Santa Rosa Atletico Grau Finished 3-1 20 4.02 3.6 1.99 -2.82%
16:00 GKS Katowice Arka Gdynia Finished 2-4 21 4.2 3.58 2.14 1.55%
18:30 GKS Tychy Chrobry Glogow Finished 1-0 21 2.29 3.45 3.44 -1.69%
18:30 KS Polkowice Stomil Olsztyn Finished 2-2 21 1.78 3.92 5 -1.66%
19:15 Academica Coimbra Estrela Amadora Finished 2-2 19 2.19 4.333 8 23.09%
13:50 Qatar SC Al Sadd SC Finished 1-3 21 8.25 5.3 1.485 1.70%
16:30 Al Shamal SC Al Sailiya SC Finished 2-3 20 3.9 3.9 2.01 -1.02%
16:30 Al Arabi Doha Al-Duhail Finished 1-2 20 5.5 4.54 1.571 -3.72%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
14:00 Concordia Chiajna Unirea Slobozia Finished 1-1 21 1.835 3.6 4.2 -5.73%
13:30 Amkar Perm Sibir Novosibirsk Finished 1-0 19 2.6 3.48 2.75 -3.44%
15:35 Al Baten Club Al Taee Hail Finished 0-0 21 2.35 3.6 3.44 0.60%
17:30 Al Faisaly Harmah Al Feiha Finished 2-1 21 2.1 3.6 4 -0.40%
14:30 FK Backa Topola Napredak Krusevac Finished 1-2 21 1.41 5.2 8 -2.58%
Slovenia ‐ Cup
12:00 ND Gorica Bravo Publikum Finished 0-2 13 4.28 3.6 2.15 2.40%
14:00 Aluminij FC Koper Finished 1-2 23 3.5 3.5 2.19 -2.73%
17:00 IFK Varnamo Jonkopings Sodra Finished 2-0 21 1.95 3.7 4.75 0.64%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
14:00 Keciorengucu Boluspor Finished 0-3 21 2.2 3.5 3.34 -3.81%
14:30 Kocaelispor Balikesirspor Finished 3-1 21 1.62 4 6 -3.28%
17:00 Istanbulspor Ankaragucu Finished 0-1 21 2.92 3.3 2.67 -1.96%
14:30 Kairat Almaty     Omonia Nicosia Finished 0-0 20 1.915 3.6 4.52 -2.08%
16:45 Lincoln Red Imps     PAOK Thessaloniki Finished 0-2 20 15.1 6.55 1.28 -0.01%
16:45 Slovan Bratislava     FC Copenhagen Finished 1-3 20 5.76 4.01 1.75 0.56%
16:45 NK Mura     Vitesse Arnhem Finished 0-2 20 4.2 3.85 1.95 -1.05%
16:45 Rennes     Tottenham Hotspur Finished 2-2 20 3.2 3.35 2.53 -0.62%
16:45 Karabagh     Basel Finished 0-0 20 2.6 3.42 3.04 -0.59%
16:45 Slavia Prague     Union Berlin Finished 3-1 20 3.28 3.43 2.3 -3.03%
16:45 HJK Helsinki     LASK Linz Finished 0-2 20 3.03 3.4 2.41 -3.76%
16:45 Flora Tallinn     KAA Gent Finished 0-1 20 10 5.2 1.45 1.84%
19:00 Anorthosis Famagusta     Partizan Belgrade Finished 0-2 20 4.25 3.4 2.05 -1.69%
19:00 AS Roma     CSKA Sofia Finished 5-1 20 1.181 8.25 19.25 -1.95%
19:00 Bodo-Glimt     Zorya Lugansk Finished 3-1 20 1.74 4.4 4.5 -2.36%
19:00 Randers FC     AZ Alkmaar Finished 2-2 20 4.79 4.05 1.85 0.38%
19:00 Baumit Jablonec     CFR Cluj Finished 1-0 20 3 3.22 2.65 -2.08%
16:45 Lokomotiv Moscow     Marseille Finished 1-1 23 3.83 3.75 2.15 0.72%
16:45 Galatasaray     Lazio Finished 1-0 23 3.68 3.62 2.17 -0.87%
16:45 Bayer Leverkusen     Ferencvarosi Finished 2-1 23 1.2 8.3 17 -1.25%
16:45 Midtjylland     Ludogorets Razgrad Finished 1-1 23 1.76 6.25 12 23.23%
16:45 Rapid Vienna     Racing Genk Finished 0-1 23 3.1 3.86 2.5 1.87%
16:45 Dinamo Zagreb     West Ham United Finished 0-2 23 4.75 3.68 1.97 1.02%
16:45 Real Betis     Celtic Finished 4-3 23 1.6 4.55 7 1.25%
16:45 Red Star Belgrade     Sporting Braga Finished 2-1 23 2.15 3.5 3.9 -0.72%
19:00 Brondby IF     Sparta Prague Finished 0-0 23 2.75 3.68 2.75 0.10%
19:00 Eintracht Frankfurt     Fenerbahce Finished 1-1 23 1.681 4.45 5.25 -1.00%
19:00 PSV Eindhoven     Real Sociedad Finished 2-2 23 2.56 3.66 3 0.28%
19:00 Leicester City     Napoli Finished 2-2 23 2.48 3.52 3.3 0.97%
19:00 AS Monaco     Sturm Graz Finished 1-0 23 1.5 4.95 8 0.64%
19:00 Olympiakos Piraeus     Royal Antwerp Finished 2-1 22 1.5 5.25 7.16 0.32%
19:00 Glasgow Rangers     Lyon Finished 0-2 23 3.08 3.6 2.51 -0.09%
00:30 Sporting Kansas City Minnesota United Finished 4-0 23 1.93 3.9 4.4 -0.18%
01:00 Austin Bold FC Los Angeles FC 5 2.95 3.78 2.36 -2.65%
01:00 Austin FC Los Angeles FC Finished 1-2 18 2.89 3.8 2.38 -2.85%
02:00 Portland Timbers Colorado Rapids Finished 2-2 23 2.411 3.68 3.25 0.58%
02:30 LA Galaxy Houston Dynamo Finished 1-1 23 1.79 4.2 4.648 -1.18%
02:30 San Jose Earthquakes Real Salt Lake Finished 3-4 23 2.2 3.6 3.5 -1.77%
01:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks El Paso Locomotive Finished 0-0 19 2.64 3.4 2.7 -4.15%
02:00 Oakland Roots SC Tacoma Defiance Finished 3-1 20 2.292 3.5 3.175 -3.57%
02:30 Phoenix Rising Las Vegas Lights Finished 4-1 20 1.1 10 22 -5.17%
14:45 Al Dhafra Bani Yas Finished 1-2 21 5.5 4.25 1.667 -1.67%
17:00 Al Nasr Dubai Al-Khaleej Khor Fakkan Finished 3-0 21 1.69 4.26 5 -2.58%
00:00 Uruguay Montevideo Racing Club Montevideo Finished 1-2 19 3.7 3.17 2.2 -3.87%
19:00 Juventud de Las Piedras Villa Teresa Finished 1-2 19 2.02 3.42 4.8 0.42%
21:30 Rocha Defensor Sporting Finished 1-2 20 5.5 3.6 1.97 3.39%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
14:00 Sogdiana Jizak FC Bunyodkor Finished 0-0 19 2.7 3.65 3 2.28%
14:00 Nasaf Qarshi Qizilqum Zarafshon Finished 2-1 19 1.6 4.28 5.5 -3.89%
14:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent Termez Surkhon Finished 2-0 19 1.444 4.56 7 -5.18%
20:00 Caracas FC LALA FC Finished 5-2 18 1.4 5.3 8.4 -2.15%
22:15 Monagas SC UCV Finished 2-1 20 4.6 4 2.7 19.37%
Data from Sep 22, 2021, 01:41
4.2256000041962
Disable AdBlockPlus