Home
Contact
Signup
Login
Subscription
Search
Search
Dropping odds
Odds Comparison
Betting Tips
Betting Tips
Betting Stats
Betting Stats
Free Bets & Bonuses
Promo
Apr 26, 13:59 GMT
Close
Decimal (European)
Moneyline (American)
All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
You can also select another timezone at any time.
Close
Events by
Yesterday, Apr 25
Today, Apr 26
Tomorrow, Apr 27
Sunday, Apr 28
Monday, Apr 29
Tuesday, Apr 30
Wednesday, May 01
Popular leagues
UEFA - Champions League
2
UEFA - Europa League
2
England - Premier League
21
France - Ligue 1
16
Germany - Bundesliga
19
Italy - Serie A
20
Spain - Primera Division
20
Countries
International
UEFA - Champions League
2
UEFA - Europa League
2
AFC - Asian Cup Clubs
1
AFC - Champions League
1
Africa - CAF - Champions League
2
Africa - CAF - Confederations Cup
1
Club Friendlies Men
1
CONCACAF - Champions League
2
CONMEBOL - U20 Championship Women
9
Friendlies
1
UEFA - Champions League Women
2
AFC - Championship U23
3
CONMEBOL - Copa America
8
UEFA - Conference League
2
UEFA - Euro 2024
12
Albania
Superliga
5
Algeria
Ligue 1
7
Ligue 2
16
Andorra
Premier Division
5
Antigua and Barbuda
Premier Division
1
Argentina
Liga Profesional
2
Primera B Nacional
19
Primera B Metropolitana
11
Cup
1
Primera C Metropolitana
5
Torneo Federal A
17
Armenia
League 1
8
Premier League
4
Australia
A League
5
Victoria Premier League
14
Queensland Premier League
11
NSW Premier League
22
South Premier League
7
W-League
2
ACT Premier League
8
Australian Cups
10
NSW Premier League Women
5
Northern NSW Premier League
11
Queensland Premier League Women
8
South Division 1
5
South Premier League Women
3
Victoria Premier League Women
5
Austria
Bundesliga
7
Erste Liga
8
Cup
1
Regional Leagues
29
Bundesliga Women
3
Azerbaijan
Premier League
5
Bahrain
Premier League
6
Bangladesh
Federation Cup
1
Premier League
3
Belarus
First League
7
Premier League
8
Premier League Women
5
Belgium
2nd Division
4
Beker van Belgie
1
Beloften Pro League U21
7
Derde Klasse
9
Pro League
8
Super League Women
5
Bolivia
Primera Division
2
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Premijer Liga
6
Brazil
Serie A
20
Serie B
10
Copa Do Brasil
16
Campeonato Paulista U20
32
Serie C
10
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A1 Women
1
Campeonato Brasileiro U20
4
Serie D
18
Bulgaria
A PFG
8
B PFG
18
Cup
1
Cameroon
Elite One
6
Canada
Championship
1
Premier League
4
Chile
Primera Division
14
Primera B
13
Segunda Division
3
Cup
15
China
Super League
5
League 1
8
League 2
4
Colombia
Liga Postobon
10
Torneo Postobon (Primera B)
12
Costa Rica
Primera Division
7
Croatia
1. HNL
10
2. HNL
20
3. HNL
4
Cyprus
1st Division
7
2nd Division
6
Czech Republic
First League
8
3. Liga (CFL - MSFL)
24
FNL
12
League U19
9
Division 1 Women
3
Denmark
Superliga
11
1st Division
6
2nd Division
6
DBU Pokalen
1
Cup Women
2
DS Pulje
34
Ecuador
Serie A
9
Serie B
5
Egypt
Premier League
16
El Salvador
Primera Division
1
England
Premier League
21
Championship
13
League 1
12
League 2
12
Conference Premier
2
Conference North
2
Conference South
2
Isthmian Premier League
11
Northern Premier Division
10
Southern Premier Division
21
FA Cup
1
FA Cup Women
1
Northern Division One
9
Premier League 2
16
Professional Development League
11
Ryman Division One
14
Southern Division One
4
Super League 2 Women
1
Super League Women
8
Estonia
Esiliiga
5
Esiliiga B
5
Meistriliiga
5
Ethiopia
Premier League
1
Faroe Islands
1. Deild
5
Premier League
3
Finland
Veikkausliiga
7
Ykkonen
10
Cup
2
Kakkonen
9
Naisten Liiga Women
5
France
Ligue 1
16
Ligue 2
20
Championnat National
14
Coupe de France
1
CFA
17
U19 Matches
1
Georgia
Pirveli Liga
1
Umaglesi Liga
9
Germany
Bundesliga
19
Bundesliga 2
9
Bundesliga 3
12
DFB Cup
1
Regionalliga Bavaria
9
Regionalliga North
9
Regionalliga North East
9
Regionalliga West
9
Regionalliga Southwest
9
Bundesliga U19
13
Oberliga
128
Oberliga Baden Wuerttemberg
8
Oberliga Bayern North
9
Oberliga Bayern South
7
Oberliga Bremen
1
Oberliga Hamburg
4
Oberliga Hessen
2
Oberliga Niedersachsen
5
Oberliga NOFV North
1
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
9
Oberliga Westfalen
1
Bundesliga 2 Women
6
Ghana
Premier League
7
FA Cup
1
Gibraltar
Premier Division
3
Greece
Super League
7
Cup
1
Super League 2
9
Guatemala
Liga Nacional
4
Primera Division
4
Honduras
Liga Nacional
5
Hong Kong
Premier League
6
Hungary
NB 1
11
NB 2
9
NB 1 Women
6
Iceland
1. Deild
1
Urvalsdeild
6
Cup Women
6
Urvalsdeild Women
5
India
Super League
2
Indonesia
Super League
3
Iran
Cup
6
Division 1
4
Pro League
1
Iraq
Premier League
3
Ireland
Premier Division
5
Division 1
5
Israel
Premier League
12
Liga Leumit
16
Premier League Women
4
Italy
Serie A
20
Serie B
30
Cup
1
Serie D
81
Serie A Women
11
Campionato Primavera
9
Lega Pro
30
Ivory Coast
Ligue 1
5
Jamaica
Premier League
2
Japan
J League
10
J2 League
10
J3 League
10
L1 League Womens
22
Jordan
Premier League
10
Kazakhstan
Premier League
6
Kenya
Cup
1
Premier League
10
Kosovo
Superliga
4
Kuwait
Premier League
9
Latvia
Virsliga
9
Lebanon
Premier League
5
Lithuania
1 Lyga
8
A Lyga
5
A Lyga Women
3
Luxembourg
Cup
2
National Division
5
Macau
1st Division
3
Malta
First Division
8
Premier League
7
Mexico
Liga MX Femenil
1
Liga de Expansion
2
Primera Division
9
Segunda Division
13
Moldova
Cup
2
National Division
3
Mongolia
Premier League
4
Montenegro
First League
10
Morocco
Botola Pro GNF I
4
Netherlands
Eredivisie
5
Eerste Divisie
10
Eredivisie Women
4
New Zealand
Premiership
9
Nicaragua
Primera Division
4
Nigeria
Premier League
10
Northern Ireland
Premiership
6
Championship IFA
6
Norway
Tippeligaen
8
1st Division
8
2nd Division
26
NM Cup
16
Toppserien Women
10
1st Division Women
3
NM Cup Women
1
Oman
Omani League
4
Panama
Liga Nacional de Ascenso
6
Primera Division
6
Paraguay
Cup
6
Primera Division
6
Segunda Division
12
Peru
Primera Division
16
Segunda Division
7
Philippines
PFL
7
Poland
Ekstraklasa
9
Division 1
12
Division 2
9
Cup
1
Division 3
35
Ekstraklasa Women
6
Portugal
Primeira Liga
9
Liga de Honra
8
Championship U19
18
Liga 3
10
Qatar
Stars Cup
4
Stars League
6
Romania
Superliga
11
Liga 2
9
Cup
1
Liga 3
45
Superliga Women
4
Russia
Premier League
19
1st Division
9
Cup
3
Premier League Women
6
San Marino
Campionato Sammarinese
4
Saudi Arabia
Cup
2
Division 1
4
Pro League
7
Scotland
Premier League
6
Championship
5
League One
10
League Two
8
Cup
1
Premier League Women
8
Serbia
Super Liga
16
Prva Liga
6
Slovakia
Superliga
6
2 Liga
8
Cup
1
1st Liga Women
3
3. Liga
4
Slovenia
2nd SNL
7
Prva Liga
6
South Africa
National First League
20
Premier League
10
South Korea
K-League Challenge
9
K-League Classic
13
National League
4
WK-League Women
8
Spain
Primera Division
20
Segunda Division
15
Segunda Division B
65
Tercera Division
139
Superliga Femenina
16
Sweden
Allsvenskan
8
Superettan
8
Division 1
16
Allsvenskan U21
2
Cup
1
Cup Women
1
Damallsvenskan
7
Elitettan Women
7
Switzerland
Super League
6
Challenge League
4
Cup
2
Erste Liga
7
Super League Women
6
Syria
Premier League
6
Taiwan
Premier League
8
Tajikistan
National Football League
4
Thailand
Division 1
8
Premier League
13
Tunisia
League 1
7
League 2
5
Turkey
Super League
10
1 Lig
18
2 Lig
36
3 Lig
27
USA
MLS Next Pro
2
Major League Soccer
28
NWSL Women
8
National Premier Soccer League
13
USL League One
17
Uganda
Cup
2
Super League
7
Ukraine
Premier League
9
First League
17
Cup
1
Second League
5
U19 League
4
United Arab Emirates
Division 1
6
League Cup
1
Premier League
9
President Cup
2
Uruguay
Primera Division
8
Segunda Division
6
Uzbekistan
Cup
9
PFL
3
Venezuela
Primera Division
4
Segunda Division
8
Vietnam
Cup
4
Home
Events
Dec 05, 2020
Soccer Odds: Dec 05, 2020
Dec 05, 2020
Group By
League
Starts at
BN
1
X
2
Margin
Africa - CAF - Champions League
13:00
FC Platinum
‐
Costa do Sol
Finished
2-0
11
1.53
3.94
6.05
-6.78%
13:00
Gor Mahia
‐
APR FC
Finished
3-1
13
1.78
3.26
5.25
-5.57%
13:00
Nkana FC
‐
Bantu
Finished
0-0
13
1.425
4.24
7.4
-6.78%
14:00
Simba FC
‐
Plateau
Finished
0-0
13
2.29
3.22
4.55
3.41%
14:00
CS Sfaxien
‐
Mlandege
Finished
3-1
13
1.05
15.5
59
-3.27%
14:00
Mogadishu City
‐
AS Sonidep
Finished
0-2
10
3.2
3.1
2.425
-4.53%
14:30
AS Bouenguidi
‐
Forest Rangers FC
Finished
2-0
10
3.35
2.9
2.416
-5.41%
16:00
Stade Malien
‐
AS Ashanti Golden Boys
Cancelled
13
1.6
3.7
5.8
-6.34%
16:00
Petro Atletico De Luanda
‐
Akonangui
Finished
2-2
12
1.08
10
30
-5.59%
16:00
Kaizer Chiefs
‐
Bamenda
Finished
0-0
12
1.615
4.3
5.8
-2.36%
Africa - CAF - Championship U20
18:00
Togo U20
‐
Burkina Faso U20
Full Time
1-1
6
2.65
3.06
2.65
-7.54%
Africa - CAF - Confederations Cup
13:00
Napsa Stars
‐
Ngazi Sport
Finished
4-1
13:00
Royal Eagles
‐
AS Maniema
Finished (pen.)
3-4
14:30
Gendarmerie Nationale
‐
Yeelen Olympique
Finished
1-1
15:00
Kano Pillars FC
‐
ASC Jaraaf
Finished
0-0
16:00
KVZ SC
‐
Alamal SC Atbara
Finished
0-3
12
3.5
3.4
2.08
-5.71%
18:00
Salitas FC
‐
Ashanti Gold SC
Finished
2-1
11
2.16
3.22
3.6
-4.88%
19:00
TAS de Casablanca
‐
Gamtel
Cancelled
Albania
‐
Superliga
12:45
Skenderbeu Korce
‐
KF Laci
Finished
1-1
7
4.03
3.55
2.025
-2.31%
15:45
KS Teuta Durres
‐
Kastrioti Kruje
Finished
1-1
8
1.65
4.05
6.5
-0.68%
15:45
KS Kukesi
‐
Apolonia Fier
Finished
1-0
Algeria
‐
Ligue 1
13:00
JS Saoura
‐
USM Alger
Finished
2-2
15
1.6
3.9
6.9
-2.57%
13:00
Biskra
‐
Na Hussein Dey
Finished
0-0
16
1.75
3.42
5.8
-3.50%
15:00
ASO Chlef
‐
WA Tlemcen
Finished
1-0
16
1.984
3.112
4.65
-3.89%
15:00
ES Setif
‐
RC Relizane
Finished
1-1
16
1.33
5
12
-3.40%
Algeria
‐
Ligue 1 U21
09:00
ASO Chlef U21
‐
WA Tlemcen U21
Finished
1-2
9
2.17
3.68
2.95
-6.68%
09:00
ES Setif U21
‐
RC Relizane U21
Finished
2-1
9
1.24
6.25
10.25
-6.02%
09:00
Biskra U21
‐
Na Hussein Dey U21
Finished
2-0
6
2.065
3.7
3.66
-2.70%
09:00
JS Saoura U21
‐
USM Alger U21
6
1.77
4.1
4.333
-3.81%
Argentina
‐
Liga Profesional
00:30
Banfield
‐
Rosario Central
Finished
1-1
15
1.8
3.75
4.75
-3.17%
20:10
Arsenal de Sarandi
‐
Racing Club
Finished
1-0
16
2.4
3.65
3.16
-0.70%
20:10
Union Santa Fe
‐
Atletico Tucuman
Finished
3-5
16
1.77
3.8
5.25
-1.83%
22:10
Gimnasia La Plata
‐
Atletico Huracan
15
1.97
3.4
4.4
-2.82%
22:20
Patronato Parana
‐
Velez Sarsfield
Finished
0-0
15
4.2
3.48
1.97
-3.20%
Argentina
‐
Primera B Metropolitana
20:10
San Miguel
‐
Talleres Remedios Escalada
Finished
0-0
15
2.205
3.05
3.95
-3.34%
Argentina
‐
Primera B Nacional
00:10
Almirante Brown
‐
Tristan Suarez
Finished
0-0
15
2.65
3.02
3
-4.01%
20:10
Quilmes
‐
Gimnasia Jujuy
Finished
3-2
14
2.036
3.3
4.6
-1.14%
20:10
All Boys Floresta
‐
Santamarina Tandil
Finished
1-0
15
2.401
2.875
3.4
-5.52%
20:10
Club Comunicaciones
‐
Justo Jose de Urquiza
Finished
1-3
15
2.21
3.25
3.35
-5.54%
20:10
Nueva Chicago
‐
Alvarado
Finished
2-5
14
2.5
3
3.25
-3.94%
20:10
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
‐
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Finished
2-2
15
2.152
3.05
3.8
-5.28%
20:10
Gimnasia Mendoza
‐
Sarmiento Junin
Finished
2-3
15
2.209
4.2
7.5
21.34%
20:15
Villa Dalmine
‐
Deportivo Riestra
Finished
1-1
14
2.65
2.8
3
-6.35%
21:00
San Martin San Juan
‐
CA Barracas Central
Finished
0-0
15
2.334
3
4.05
-0.86%
22:00
Belgrano de Cordoba
‐
Independiente Rivadavia
Finished
3-0
15
1.77
3.48
5.25
-4.10%
22:10
CA Platense
‐
Deportivo Moron
Finished
1-1
14
2.13
3.2
3.95
-3.40%
Armenia
‐
League 1
10:00
Alashkert II
‐
Lernayin Artsakh
Finished
2-3
10:00
Ararat Yerevan II
‐
West Armenia
Finished
1-4
10:00
Pyunik II
‐
Noravank FC
Finished
0-2
Armenia
‐
Premier League
10:00
FK Van
‐
FC Noah
Finished
0-1
12
3.6
3.26
2.15
-4.73%
Austria
‐
Bundesliga
16:00
Trenkwalder Admira
‐
Red Bull Salzburg
Finished
1-0
16
20
10.5
1.142
-2.05%
16:00
SC Rheindorf Altach
‐
SKN St Polten
Finished
0-4
16
2.75
3.7
2.6
-1.82%
16:00
Austria Wien
‐
Sturm Graz
Finished
0-4
16
3.5
3.64
2.15
-2.49%
Austria
‐
Erste Liga
13:30
Dornbirn
‐
Austria Wien II
Finished
0-0
16
2.85
3.78
2.6
0.00%
18:00
SV Horn
‐
FAC Team Fur Wien
Finished
2-1
16
2.47
3.6
3.04
-1.15%
19:25
FC Liefering
‐
SK Vorwarts Steyr
Finished
0-1
16
1.23
7
11
-4.47%
Azerbaijan
‐
Premier League
10:00
Keshla FK
‐
Sabail
Cancelled
10
2.25
3.18
3.16
-7.01%
12:00
Sabah Baku
‐
Neftchi Baku
Cancelled
Belarus
‐
Cup
15:45
BATE Borisov
‐
Dinamo Brest
Finished
4-2
16
1.854
4.75
7.5
13.22%
Belgium
‐
2nd Division
19:45
Union Saint-Gilloise
‐
Lierse Kempenzonen
Finished
5-0
15
1.25
6.75
11
-3.76%
Belgium
‐
Pro League
15:15
Waasland Beveren
‐
Mouscron Peruwelz
Finished
2-0
16
2.5
3.42
3.1
-1.48%
17:30
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
‐
Cercle Brugge
Finished
2-1
16
2.2
3.85
3.1
-3.56%
19:45
Club Brugge
‐
Sint-Truidense
Finished
1-0
16
1.42
5.3
7.5
-2.56%
Bolivia
‐
Liga Nacional B
19:30
CD Fatic
‐
Fancesa
Full Time
1-2
7
1.85
4.2
3.45
-6.41%
19:30
Independiente Petrolero
‐
CD Chaco Petrolero
Full Time
5-0
7
1.31
5.75
7.3
-6.91%
19:30
CD Real Tomayapo
‐
Club Empresa Minera Huanuni
Full Time
5-0
7
1.55
4.6
4.75
-6.81%
Bolivia
‐
Primera Division
00:00
Guabira Montero
‐
Jorge Wilstermann
Finished
1-3
16
2.288
3.6
3.125
-3.37%
Bosnia-Herzegovina
‐
Premijer Liga
14:00
FK Radnik Bijeljina
‐
Tuzla City
Finished
2-1
13
3.3
3.2
2.25
-5.66%
16:00
Velez Mostar
‐
Olimpik Sarajevo
Finished
2-0
14
1.333
5.2
12
-2.52%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A1 Women
18:00
Cruzeiro MG Women
‐
America Mineiro MG Women
2
1.364
5
7
-7.06%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Carioca
13:00
Mageense FC
‐
Campo Grande AC
Full Time
0-3
12
6
4.7
1.57
-1.61%
18:00
Duque de Caxias RJ
‐
Nova Iguacu RJ
Finished
1-0
13
2.51
3.2
3.1
-3.24%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Carioca B
18:00
Sampaio Correa RJ
‐
CF Rio de Janeiro Marica
Finished
0-0
13
1.9
3.55
4.4
-3.41%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Paulista A2
18:00
Manthiqueira SP
‐
Sao Jose SP
5
2.625
3.66
2.35
-7.38%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Paulista U20
13:00
Ferroviaria SP U20
‐
Portuguesa SP U20
Finished
4-1
11
1.67
4
5.75
-2.22%
18:00
Gremio Osasco Audax U20
‐
Linense SP U20
Finished
2-1
12
1.5
5.2
6.4
-1.50%
Brazil
‐
Copa Paulista
20:00
Comercial SP
‐
XV de Novembro SP
Finished
0-0
11
2.58
3.24
2.85
-4.50%
Brazil
‐
Serie A
20:00
Botafogo RJ
‐
Flamengo RJ
Finished
0-1
16
6.2
4.5
1.55
-2.79%
20:00
Santos SP
‐
Palmeiras SP
Finished
2-2
16
3.3
3.2
2.44
-2.47%
22:00
Bahia BA
‐
Ceara
Finished
0-2
16
2.69
3.2
2.85
-3.39%
22:00
Fluminense RJ
‐
Atletico PR
Finished
3-1
16
2.38
3.22
3.25
-3.70%
Brazil
‐
Serie B
00:30
Ponte Preta SP
‐
Parana
Finished
2-1
16
1.84
3.45
5
-3.23%
19:00
Juventude RS
‐
Chapecoense
Finished
1-1
16
3.2
3.1
2.46
-3.99%
21:30
CS Alagoano
‐
America Mineiro MG
Finished
0-1
16
3.9
3.1
2.23
-2.67%
22:00
Sampaio Correa MA
‐
CRB
Finished
3-0
16
2.29
3.3
3.7
-0.99%
Brazil
‐
Serie C
20:00
Botafogo PB
‐
Treze PB
Finished
1-1
16
2.036
3.2
4.35
-3.25%
20:00
Santa Cruz PE
‐
Ferroviario AC
Finished
3-3
16
1.85
3.5
5.4
-1.13%
20:00
Vila Nova GO
‐
Jacuipense BA
Finished
1-0
16
1.72
3.6
6.2
-2.01%
20:00
Imperatriz
‐
Manaus FC
Finished
1-2
20:00
Remo PA
‐
Paysandu PA
Finished
0-0
16
2.9
2.85
2.7
-6.20%
22:00
Tombense MG
‐
Boa MG
Finished
1-1
16
1.333
4.7
11
-5.11%
22:00
Sao Bento SP
‐
Ituano SP
Finished
0-3
16
3.3
3.2
2.5
-1.53%
22:00
Volta Redonda RJ
‐
Londrina
Finished
2-2
16
4.8
3.75
1.816
-2.50%
22:00
Ypiranga RS
‐
Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre)
Finished
3-1
16
1.662
4
5.4
-3.56%
22:00
Criciuma
‐
Brusque
Finished
2-2
16
2.375
3.25
3.2
-3.96%
Brazil
‐
Serie D
18:00
Atletico Alagoinhas
‐
Goiania
Finished
1-1
15
2.1
3.4
3.4
-6.05%
18:00
Floresta EC
‐
Itabaiana
Finished
2-1
15
1.71
3.82
5.3
-3.41%
18:30
Juventude MA
‐
Bragantino PA
Finished
1-1
13
5
3.9
2.4
14.54%
19:00
SER Caxias RS
‐
Mirassol SP
Finished
1-0
15
3.4
3.02
2.52
-2.16%
19:00
Nautico Marcilio Dias
‐
Ferroviaria SP
Finished
0-0
13
3.5
3.15
2.25
-4.55%
19:00
Cascavel CR
‐
Novorizontino SP
Finished
1-0
3
3.55
3.1
2.15
-6.49%
20:00
Sao Raimundo RR
‐
Atletico Roraima
22:30
Rio Negro RR
‐
Bare
Bulgaria
‐
A PFG
12:15
CSKA 1948 Sofia
‐
Beroe Stara Zagora
Finished
1-0
15
2.75
3.6
2.5
-3.98%
14:30
Levski Sofia
‐
Arda Kardzhali
Finished
1-2
16
2.65
3.25
2.95
-2.35%
Bulgaria
‐
B PFG
10:00
Sozopol
‐
Lokomotiv Sofia
Finished
2-0
13
5.25
4
1.61
-5.80%
12:00
PFC Hebar
‐
Litex Lovech
Finished
0-0
12
1.9
3.75
3.75
-5.63%
12:00
FC Yantra Gabrovo
‐
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
Finished
2-1
12
2.9
3.4
2.375
-5.66%
12:00
Sportist Svoge
‐
Gorna Oryahovitsa
Finished
3-0
13
1.55
4.2
6
-4.75%
14:00
Septemvri Sofia
‐
Vitosha Bistrica
Cancelled
1
2.23
3.2
2.7
-11.61%
Chile
‐
Primera B
13:00
Deportes Puerto Montt
‐
San Luis de Quillota
Finished
5-0
15
2.26
3.24
3.3
-5.14%
13:30
Magallanes
‐
Santiago Morning
Cancelled
21:00
AC Colina
‐
General Velasquez
Full Time
0-1
9
2.35
3.38
2.95
-5.69%
22:15
Rangers De Talca
‐
Deportes Copiapo
Finished
1-1
15
2.1
3.5
3.95
-1.48%
Chile
‐
Primera Division
20:00
Huachipato
‐
Colo Colo
Finished
2-2
16
5.75
3.95
2.72
25.83%
China
‐
FA Cup
11:35
Jiangsu Suning
‐
Tianjin Teda
Finished
1-1
15
3.75
3.6
2.3
2.12%
Colombia
‐
Liga Postobon
00:40
Patriotas FC
‐
Millonarios FC
Finished
2-3
16
5.4
3.64
1.8
-1.52%
20:00
Once Caldas
‐
Boyaca Chico
Finished
1-0
16
1.61
3.784
6.75
-3.24%
Costa Rica
‐
Primera Division
20:00
ADR Jicaral
‐
Herediano
Finished
0-0
16
2.6
3.35
2.85
-3.29%
21:00
Sporting San Jose
‐
Santos de Guapiles
Finished
3-1
16
2.15
3.48
3.5
-3.68%
Croatia
‐
1. HNL
14:00
Osijek
‐
Varteks Varazdin
Finished
1-0
16
1.3
6
15
-0.26%
16:05
Lokomotiva Zagreb
‐
HNK Sibenik
Postponed
16
2.04
3.95
3.8
-0.65%
Croatia
‐
2. HNL
12:30
Opatija
‐
Dinamo Zagreb II
Finished
2-1
15
1.93
3.5
3.95
-5.39%
12:30
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
‐
NK Dubrava Zagreb
Finished
1-0
15
1.75
3.9
4.5
-4.77%
12:30
Kustosija
‐
BSK Bijelo Brdo
Finished
0-0
15
2
3.44
3.95
-4.20%
12:30
NK Croatia Zmijavci
‐
Orijent 1919
Finished
2-1
15
2.225
3.35
3.6
-2.51%
12:30
Junak
‐
NK Rudes
Finished
0-2
14
2.8
3.3
2.55
-4.97%
18:00
NK Medimurje Cakovec
‐
Radnik Sesvete
Cancelled
Cyprus
‐
1st Division
14:00
AEL Limassol
‐
Ethnikos Achnas
Finished
5-0
15
1.45
4.9
8.5
-1.13%
16:30
AEK Larnaca
‐
Olympiakos Nicosia
Finished
4-0
15
1.81
4.3
4.58
-0.34%
Czech Republic
‐
FNL
10:00
Usti nad Labem
‐
SK Lisen
Finished
0-0
16
2.375
3.35
2.92
-5.84%
12:30
Slavoj Vysehrad
‐
Blansko
Finished
2-1
14
4.1
3.55
1.975
-3.09%
12:30
FK Prostejov
‐
Trinec
Finished
2-2
15
2.334
3.5
3.005
-4.48%
12:30
MFK Chrudim
‐
Graffin Vlasim
Finished
1-0
16
2.13
3.44
3.45
-4.77%
12:30
Viktoria Zizkov
‐
Vysocina Jihlava
Finished
1-1
16
1.643
4.32
4.75
-4.82%
12:30
Hradec Kralove
‐
FK Varnsdorf
Finished
0-0
16
1.32
5.25
10
-4.58%
Czech Republic
‐
First League
13:00
SFC Opava
‐
Banik Ostrava
Finished
1-2
16
4.2
3.48
1.98
-2.96%
13:00
Bohemians 1905
‐
FK Pardubice
Finished
1-1
16
2.02
3.6
4
-2.23%
15:00
Sigma Olomouc
‐
Pribram
Finished
1-1
16
1.55
4.25
7.25
-1.81%
17:30
Viktoria Plzen
‐
MFK Karvina
Finished
0-1
16
1.26
6
12
-4.18%
Denmark
‐
1st Division
13:00
Fremad Amager
‐
Viborg FF
Finished
1-1
16
3.3
3.84
2.2
-1.77%
Denmark
‐
Superliga
15:00
Vejle Boldklub
‐
Midtjylland
Finished
0-2
17
5
4
1.71
-3.36%
Ecuador
‐
Serie A
00:00
Deportivo Cuenca
‐
Mushuc Runa
Finished
1-0
16
2.8
3.5
2.616
-2.45%
20:15
Orense SC
‐
Delfin
Finished
1-1
16
2.625
3.064
3.26
-1.39%
22:30
Macara Ambato
‐
SD Aucas
Finished
2-1
16
2.55
3.68
2.936
-0.45%
Ecuador
‐
Serie B
17:00
Club Alianza
‐
Cumbaya
Full Time
1-1
7
1.9091
3.36
3.75
-8.10%
Egypt
‐
Cup
18:00
Al-Ahly Cairo
‐
Talaea El Gaish
Finished (pen.)
4-3
16
1.43
4.9
11
0.57%
England
‐
Championship
12:30
Reading
‐
Nottingham Forest
Finished
2-0
16
2.35
3.28
3.47
-1.83%
15:00
Brentford
‐
Blackburn Rovers
Finished
2-2
16
1.97
3.68
4.43
-0.51%
15:00
Bristol City
‐
Birmingham City
Finished
0-1
16
2.47
3.3
3.36
-0.55%
15:00
Coventry City
‐
Rotherham United
Finished
3-1
16
2.07
3.55
4
-1.46%
15:00
Huddersfield Town
‐
Queens Park Rangers
Finished
2-0
16
2.6
3.56
2.95
-0.45%
15:00
Millwall
‐
Derby County
Finished
0-1
16
2.15
3.22
4.2
-1.36%
15:00
Norwich City
‐
Sheffield Wednesday
Finished
2-1
16
1.909
3.69
4.61
-1.16%
15:00
Preston North End
‐
Wycombe Wanderers
Finished
2-2
16
1.75
4.07
5.1
-1.30%
15:00
Stoke City
‐
Middlesbrough
Finished
1-0
16
2.7
3.1
3.02
-2.35%
15:00
Swansea
‐
Luton Town
Finished
2-0
16
1.79
3.74
5.38
-1.18%
15:00
Watford
‐
Cardiff City
Finished
0-1
16
2.16
3.49
3.7
-1.94%
England
‐
Conference North
15:00
Farsley Celtic FC
‐
Telford United
Finished
2-0
16
2.45
3.52
3.1
-1.46%
15:00
Darlington 1883
‐
Hereford United
Cancelled
15:00
Kettering Town
‐
Blyth Spartans
Finished
2-1
16
1.41
5.25
7.5
-3.20%
15:00
Guiseley AFC
‐
Brackley Town
Finished
1-3
16
3.5
3.48
2.05
-5.74%
15:00
York City
‐
Chester
Finished
2-1
16
2.15
3.55
3.5
-3.15%
15:00
Spennymoor Town
‐
Curzon Ashton
Finished
3-1
16
1.69
4.2
5.2
-2.16%
15:00
Southport
‐
Alfreton Town
Finished
1-1
15
2.315
3.7
2.91
-4.39%
15:00
Boston United
‐
Chorley
Finished
0-2
16
2.192
3.5
3.3
-4.30%
15:00
Leamington
‐
Gateshead
Finished
1-1
16
2.95
3.46
2.35
-5.08%
England
‐
Conference Premier
14:00
Macclesfield Town
‐
Yeovil Town
Cancelled
15:00
Aldershot Town
‐
Dagenham & Redbridge
Finished
2-1
16
2.47
3.4
3
-3.13%
15:00
Eastleigh FC
‐
Maidenhead United
Finished
0-1
16
1.85
3.82
4.2
-3.88%
15:00
Barnet
‐
Wealdstone
Finished
0-0
16
2.248
3.8
3.1
-2.97%
15:00
Altrincham
‐
Kings Lynn Town
Cancelled
16
2.132
3.75
3.34
-3.39%
15:00
Bromley
‐
Stockport County
Finished
0-2
16
2.85
3.48
2.42
-4.89%
15:00
Hartlepool United
‐
Boreham Wood
Finished
1-2
16
2.84
3.4
2.7
-1.63%
15:00
Dover Athletic
‐
Chesterfield
Cancelled
15:00
Torquay United
‐
Wrexham
Finished
3-1
16
2.046
3.64
3.7
-3.27%
15:00
Sutton United
‐
Solihull Moors
Finished
4-1
16
2.33
3.45
3.19
-3.15%
15:00
Notts County
‐
Woking
Finished
1-0
16
1.86
3.7
4.2
-4.40%
17:20
Weymouth
‐
Halifax Town
Finished
1-5
16
3.3
3.25
2.26
-5.05%
England
‐
Conference South
15:00
Hungerford
‐
Dulwich Hamlet
Finished
0-3
16
2.91
3.8
2.335
-3.39%
15:00
Hampton & Richmond
‐
St. Albans City
Finished
0-2
16
2.171
3.6
3.38
-3.31%
15:00
Havant & Waterlooville
‐
Chelmsford City
Finished
3-1
16
1.931
3.75
3.8
-4.55%
15:00
Braintree Town
‐
Oxford City
Cancelled
15
4.8
4.2
1.681
-3.97%
15:00
Chippenham Town
‐
Slough Town FC
Finished
2-2
16
2.59
3.55
2.6
-4.98%
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
‐
Bath City
Finished
1-2
16
1.64
4.06
5.5
-3.65%
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
‐
Dartford FC
Finished
3-1
9
3.1
3.4
2.28
-5.24%
England
‐
FA Trophy
15:00
Moneyfields
‐
Truro City
Finished
1-5
15:00
Swindon Supermarine FC
‐
Dorchester Town
Finished
3-2
10
1.44
4.9
6.5
-4.98%
15:00
Evesham United FC
‐
Bideford
Finished (pen.)
6-5
10
2.5
3.7
2.58
-5.47%
England
‐
Isthmian Premier League
15:00
Merstham
‐
Bognor Regis Town
Cancelled
15:00
Corinthian Casuals
‐
AFC Hornchurch
Cancelled
15:00
Lewes
‐
Kingstonian
Cancelled
15:00
Horsham YMCA
‐
Potters
15:00
Bishops Stortford
‐
Haringey Borough
Cancelled
15:00
Worthing FC
‐
Wingate & Finchley
Cancelled
15:00
Leatherhead FC
‐
East Thurrock United
Cancelled
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
‐
Enfield Town
Cancelled
15:00
Margate
‐
Bowers Pitsea
Cancelled
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
‐
Cheshunt
Cancelled
England
‐
League 1
13:00
Gillingham
‐
Swindon Town
Finished
2-0
16
2.22
3.7
3.34
-1.97%
15:00
Fleetwood Town
‐
Blackpool
Finished
0-1
16
2.81
3.3
2.73
-2.46%
15:00
Portsmouth
‐
Peterborough United
Finished
2-0
16
2.12
3.65
3.64
-2.00%
15:00
Oxford United
‐
Hull City
Finished
1-1
16
3.35
3.62
2.3
-0.94%
15:00
Plymouth Argyle
‐
Ipswich Town
Finished
1-2
16
2.267
3.52
3.4
-1.90%
15:00
Burton Albion
‐
Crewe Alexandra
Finished
1-1
16
3.52
3.72
2.17
-1.36%
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
‐
Bristol Rovers
Finished
2-4
16
2.593
3.44
2.91
-1.96%
15:00
Accrington Stanley
‐
Milton Keynes Dons
Finished
2-1
16
2.9
3.36
2.61
-2.50%
15:00
Sunderland
‐
Wigan Athletic
Finished
0-1
16
1.43
4.7
9.3
-1.92%
15:00
Shrewsbury Town
‐
Charlton Athletic
Finished
1-1
16
2.95
3.35
2.6
-2.16%
15:00
Rochdale AFC
‐
Lincoln City
Finished
0-2
16
3.72
3.64
2.14
-1.07%
15:00
Northampton Town
‐
Doncaster Rovers
Finished
0-2
16
3.75
3.54
2.14
-1.62%
England
‐
League 2
13:00
Scunthorpe United
‐
Leyton Orient
Finished
2-0
16
2.7
3.4
2.8
-2.12%
15:00
Harrogate Town
‐
Forest Green Rovers
Finished
0-1
16
3.24
3.58
2.34
-1.51%
15:00
Stevenage FC
‐
Southend United
Finished
0-0
16
1.96
3.5
4.82
-0.34%
15:00
Cheltenham
‐
Exeter City
Finished
5-3
16
2.48
3.55
3
-1.79%
15:00
Bolton Wanderers
‐
Port Vale
Finished
3-6
16
2.49
3.48
3.1
-1.14%
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
‐
Walsall
Finished
1-3
16
2.34
3.36
3.38
-2.04%
15:00
Newport County
‐
Morecambe
Finished
2-1
16
1.85
3.8
4.65
-1.84%
15:00
Barrow AFC
‐
Salford City
Finished
0-1
16
2.9
3.5
2.54
-2.37%
15:00
Mansfield Town
‐
Crawley Town
Finished
3-3
16
2.25
3.34
3.6
-2.12%
15:00
Cambridge United
‐
Oldham Athletic
Finished
1-2
16
2.11
3.76
3.66
-1.29%
15:00
Bradford City
‐
Carlisle United
Finished
0-1
16
3.8
3.45
2.14
-1.99%
17:30
Colchester United
‐
Grimsby Town
Finished
2-1
16
2.17
3.64
3.6
-1.32%
England
‐
Northern Premier Division
15:00
Bamber Bridge
‐
Grantham Town
Postponed
15:00
Hyde United
‐
Scarborough Athletic
Postponed
15:00
Buxton
‐
Gainsborough Trinity
Cancelled
15:00
Ashton United
‐
Witton Albion
Cancelled
15:00
South Shields
‐
Nantwich Town
Cancelled
15:00
Mickleover Sports
‐
Whitby Town
Postponed
15:00
Atherton Collieries
‐
Morpeth Town
Cancelled
15:00
Basford United
‐
United of Manchester
Cancelled
15:00
Warrington Town
‐
Matlock Town
Cancelled
15:00
Stafford Rangers
‐
Stalybridge Celtic
Cancelled
England
‐
Premier League
12:30
Burnley
‐
Everton
Finished
1-1
16
3.92
3.75
2.12
0.66%
15:00
Manchester City
‐
Fulham
Finished
2-0
16
1.15
12.1
29
1.35%
17:30
West Ham United
‐
Manchester United
Finished
1-3
16
3.63
3.57
2.22
-0.60%
20:00
Chelsea
‐
Leeds United
Finished
3-1
16
2.05
5.25
6.8
21.16%
England
‐
Southern Premier Division
15:00
Alvechurch
‐
Lowestoft Town
Cancelled
15:00
Rushall Olympic
‐
Nuneaton Town
Cancelled
England
‐
Super League Women
12:30
Aston Villa Women
‐
Manchester United Women
Finished
0-2
13
21
9.1
1.133
-3.86%
Estonia
‐
Esiliiga
11:00
Parnu Vaprus
‐
Tallinna Charma
Finished
5-1
12
1.45
5.25
5.25
-6.60%
Faroe Islands
‐
Cup
16:00
Vikingur Gota
‐
HB Torshavn
Finished
0-2
11
7
5.8
1.35
-5.30%
France
‐
Division 1 Women
13:30
Bordeaux Women
‐
ASJ Soyaux Women
Finished
2-1
12
1.12
9.2
17
-5.69%
13:30
Dijon FCO Women
‐
Reims Women
Finished
0-0
12
2.1
3.3
3.6
-5.39%
13:30
Guingamp Women
‐
FC Fleury 91 Women
Finished
0-1
12
2.4
3.22
2.9
-6.72%
13:30
Le Havre Women
‐
Lyon Women
Finished
1-3
9
60
17
1.02
-5.29%
13:30
Montpellier Women
‐
Issy-les-Moulineaux Women
Finished
3-1
12
1.05
14.25
33
-5.02%
France
‐
Ligue 1
16:00
Rennes
‐
Lens
Finished
0-2
16
2.15
3.6
3.81
-0.53%
20:00
Montpellier
‐
Paris Saint Germain
Finished
1-3
16
4.93
4.333
1.82
1.72%
France
‐
Ligue 2
14:00
Troyes
‐
Paris FC
Finished
2-1
16
2.17
3.2
3.75
-3.85%
18:00
Auxerre
‐
Chamois Niortais
Finished
6-0
16
1.99
3.45
4.05
-3.78%
18:00
Caen
‐
Grenoble Foot
Finished
1-1
16
2.71
3
3.2
-1.46%
18:00
Chambly Thelle
‐
Valenciennes
Finished
1-2
16
3.05
3.05
2.75
-1.90%
18:00
Clermont
‐
Pau FC
Finished
3-0
16
1.83
3.58
5.25
-1.60%
18:00
Dunkerque
‐
Chateauroux
Finished
2-0
16
2.51
3.02
3.2
-4.03%
18:00
Rodez Aveyron
‐
Amiens SC
Finished
1-2
16
3.256
3
2.64
-1.89%
18:00
Sochaux
‐
Nancy
Finished
1-1
16
2.44
2.91
3.6
-3.03%
18:00
Toulouse
‐
Guingamp
Finished
2-2
16
2.56
3.25
2.912
-4.01%
Georgia
‐
Umaglesi Liga
10:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
‐
Dinamo Batumi
Finished
1-2
14
4.8
3.95
1.67
-5.69%
10:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
‐
Samtredia
Finished
1-0
13
1.571
4.2
5.75
-4.63%
Germany
‐
Bundesliga
14:30
Arminia Bielefeld
‐
FSV Mainz 05
Finished
2-1
17
3.15
3.66
2.4
-0.73%
14:30
SC Freiburg
‐
Borussia Monchengladbach
Finished
2-2
17
3.7
3.9
2.05
-1.43%
14:30
FC Koln
‐
VfL Wolfsburg
Finished
2-2
17
4.07
3.65
2.07
-0.28%
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
‐
Borussia Dortmund
Finished
1-1
17
3.7
4.1
2.07
0.27%
17:30
Bayern Munchen
‐
RB Leipzig
Finished
3-3
17
1.69
4.65
5.5
1.15%
Germany
‐
Bundesliga 2
12:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
‐
St. Pauli
Finished
2-1
17
5.75
4.1
2.4
19.83%
12:00
Hamburger SV
‐
Hannover 96
Finished
0-1
17
1.9
3.92
4.3
-1.38%
12:00
Greuther Furth
‐
FC Heidenheim
Finished
0-1
17
2.07
3.7
3.95
-0.65%
12:00
VfL Osnabruck
‐
Karlsruher
Finished
1-2
17
3.3
3.5
2.4
-0.54%
Germany
‐
Bundesliga 3
13:00
Kaiserslautern
‐
MSV Duisburg
Finished
2-2
16
1.75
3.96
5.416
-0.85%
13:00
Dynamo Dresden
‐
KFC Uerdingen 05
Finished
0-0
16
2.17
3.5
3.7
-1.65%
13:00
FC Ingolstadt 04
‐
VfB Lubeck
Finished
1-1
16
1.9
3.66
4.5
-2.13%
13:00
Viktoria Koln
‐
TSV 1860 Munchen
Finished
2-1
16
3.135
3.75
2.16
-4.64%
13:00
Waldhof Mannheim
‐
FC Saarbrucken
Finished
4-1
16
2.7
3.62
2.63
-2.61%
13:00
Turkgucu Ataspor
‐
SpVgg Unterhaching
Postponed
16
2.05
3.62
3.75
-2.98%
Germany
‐
Bundesliga U19
10:00
Bayer Leverkusen U19
‐
Fortuna Koln U19
Cancelled
10:00
Borussia Monchengladbach U19
‐
Borussia Dortmund U19
Cancelled
12:00
TSG Hoffenheim U19
‐
FC Heidenheim U19
Cancelled
12:00
SV Darmstadt 98 U19
‐
FC Saarbrucken U19
Cancelled
12:00
FC Ingolstadt 04 U19
‐
Kickers Offenbach U19
Cancelled
13:00
Arminia Bielefeld U19
‐
Wuppertaler SV U19
Postponed
13:00
SC Freiburg U19
‐
VfB Stuttgart U19
Cancelled
Germany
‐
Regionalliga North
12:00
Hannover 96 II
‐
VfB Oldenburg
Cancelled
13:00
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
‐
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
Cancelled
13:00
Werder Bremen II
‐
Hannoverscher SC
Cancelled
15:00
VfL Wolfsburg II
‐
SSV Jeddeloh
Cancelled
Germany
‐
Regionalliga Southwest
13:00
Bayern Alzenau
‐
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
13:00
TSV Steinbach
‐
FC 08 Homburg
Cancelled
13:00
Kickers Offenbach
‐
FSV Frankfurt
Cancelled
13:00
Bahlinger SC
‐
VfR Aalen
Cancelled
13:00
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
‐
Astoria Walldorf
Cancelled
13:00
SSV Ulm
‐
TSV Schott Mainz
Cancelled
13:00
TSG Balingen
‐
SV Elversberg
Cancelled
13:00
TSG Hoffenheim II
‐
Rot-Weiss Koblenz
Cancelled
13:00
FSV Mainz 05 II
‐
Pirmasens
Cancelled
13:00
FC Giessen
‐
VfB Stuttgart II
Cancelled
Germany
‐
Regionalliga West
13:00
Preussen Munster
‐
Borussia Monchengladbach II
Finished
1-2
16
1.63
4.25
5.25
-3.78%
13:00
Borussia Dortmund II
‐
Straelen
Finished
5-1
16
1.42
5.25
7.1
-3.43%
13:00
Bonner SC
‐
Wuppertaler SV
Finished
3-3
16
3
3.55
2.29
-4.92%
13:00
SC Wiedenbruck 2000
‐
Alemannia Aachen
Finished
0-1
13:00
SV Lippstadt 08
‐
SV Rodinghausen
Finished
1-0
16
5
3.9
1.76
-2.40%
13:00
Rot Weiss Essen
‐
FC Koln II
Finished
3-1
16
1.4
5
9
-2.48%
13:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
‐
Bergisch Gladbach
Finished
1-1
16
2.25
3.6
3.25
-2.90%
Ghana
‐
Premier League
15:00
Dreams FC
‐
Wa All Stars FC
Finished
0-0
11
2.325
3.45
7
15.90%
15:00
Eleven Wonders
‐
Sogakope Wafa
Finished
0-1
11
1.825
3.152
5.25
-5.27%
Gibraltar
‐
Premier Division
15:00
Boca Juniors Gibraltar
‐
Mons Calpe
Cancelled
17:30
College 1975
‐
Glacis United FC
Finished
1-5
Greece
‐
Super League
15:15
Atromitos Athens
‐
Aris Thessaloniki
Finished
2-2
16
2.8
3.07
3.1
-0.54%
17:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
‐
Niki Volos
Finished
4-1
15
1.18
8
20
-2.20%
Guatemala
‐
Primera Division
16:15
Siquinala
‐
Deportivo Mictlan
Full Time
1-3
8
2.02
3.2
3.74
-6.97%
17:00
Deportivo Malacateco
‐
Deportivo Sacachispas
Finished
2-0
14
1.55
4
5.75
-6.46%
19:00
Deportivo Iztapa
‐
Achuapa
Finished
0-1
14
1.533
4.2
6.5
-4.24%
22:00
Mixco
‐
Aurora FC
Full Time
1-1
8
1.32
5.75
12
-1.46%
Honduras
‐
Liga Nacional
21:00
CD Real de Minas
‐
CD Real Sociedad
Finished
2-1
13
2.875
3.86
4.15
17.94%
21:00
CD Marathon
‐
Honduras Progreso
Finished
4-0
13
1.1
12.25
26
-2.84%
Hungary
‐
NB 1
13:45
Zalaegerszegi TE
‐
Mezokovesd Zsory
Finished
3-0
16
2.05
3.5
3.7
-4.20%
16:00
Diosgyori VTK
‐
Ferencvarosi
Finished
1-3
16
6.2
4.25
1.55
-4.01%
18:30
Puskas Akademia
‐
Kisvarda FC
Finished
0-0
16
2.05
3.56
3.6
-4.44%
Hungary
‐
NB 1 Women
12:00
Gyori ETO Women
‐
Diosgyori VTK Women
Finished
1-4
10
36
16.5
1.03
-5.59%
12:30
Kelen Women
‐
MTK Hungaria Women
Finished
2-7
13:00
Viktoria Szombathely Women
‐
Ferencvarosi Women
Finished
0-1
3
50
15.5
1.01
-6.94%
India
‐
Super League
14:00
Northeast United
‐
East Bengal FC
Finished
2-0
16
2.15
3.38
3.7
-3.03%
Indonesia
‐
Super League
13:30
Persipura Jayapura
‐
Persib Bandung
Cancelled
International - Club Friendlies Men
05:30
Guan shi Kuang Ye
‐
Jimen Chenyi
3
3.94
3.96
1.74
-7.50%
07:30
DongYuxing
‐
Inter Xiamen
3
1.31
8.6
16.5
6.36%
09:00
Brisbane Roar
‐
NPL Queensland All Stars
Full Time
5-2
3
1.344
5.5
5.35
-10.14%
15:00
Haringey Borough
‐
Hendon
Full Time
5-3
5
2.38
3.75
2.51
-7.85%
International - Club Friendlies Women
09:00
Brisbane Roar Women
‐
NPL Queensland Women
International - Friendlies U20
15:00
Benin U20
‐
Niger U20
Full Time
0-1
5
2.85
3.16
2.475
-6.66%
Iran
‐
Division 1
10:45
Fajr Sepasi
‐
Navad Urmia
Finished
1-0
12
1.9
3.005
5.5
-3.93%
10:45
Naghsh Jahan
‐
Baderan
Finished
0-0
12
2.805
2.8
3.46
-0.27%
10:45
Khoneh Be Khoneh
‐
Malavan Bandar Anzali
Finished
0-1
12
2.99
2.96
3.15
1.04%
10:45
Shahrdari Astara
‐
Mes Kerman
Finished
0-1
12
4.5
3.06
2.03
-4.00%
11:00
Oxin Alborz
‐
Pars Janoobi
Finished
0-1
12
3.7
2.85
2.5
-2.07%
11:00
Persepolis Pakdasht
‐
Bahman Shiraz
Finished
2-0
12
2
3.19
4.34
-4.20%
11:00
Esteghlal Khuzestan
‐
Choka Talesh
Finished
0-0
12
1.45
4.08
7.5
-6.37%
11:00
Kheybar Khorramabad
‐
Esteghlal Mollasani
Finished
0-1
12
1.95
3.22
4.48
-4.45%
11:30
Shahin Bushehr
‐
Khosheh Talaei
Finished
2-0
9
1.85
3.5
4
-7.09%
Israel
‐
Liga Alef North / South
18:00
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
‐
Ironi Tiberias
Finished
2-1
9
3.3
3.3
2.375
-2.64%
Israel
‐
Premier League
13:00
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
‐
Maccabi Haifa
Finished
0-3
15
5.75
3.78
1.67
-3.59%
15:20
Maccabi Petach Tikva
‐
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Finished
1-0
15
2.625
3.2
2.96
-3.03%
16:45
Hapoel Haifa
‐
Bnei Sakhnin
Finished
0-2
15
2.13
3.15
3.75
-5.09%
17:50
Hapoel Tel Aviv
‐
Maccabi Netanya
Finished
0-0
15
3.3
3.125
2.5
-2.25%
Italy
‐
Campionato Primavera
10:00
Juventus U19
‐
Bologna U19
Cancelled
12:00
AC Milan U19
‐
Inter Milan U19
Cancelled
Italy
‐
Lega Pro
13:30
AC Renate
‐
Giana Erminio
Finished
4-0
16
1.72
3.54
5.75
-3.64%
14:00
Pro Vercelli
‐
Livorno
Cancelled
12
1.864
3.5
4.22
-5.59%
14:00
Matelica
‐
Gubbio
Finished
1-3
16
2.496
3.15
3
-4.89%
14:00
Legnago Salus
‐
Cesena
Finished
0-1
16
2.44
3.1
3.3
-3.42%
14:00
Modena
‐
Unione Sportiva Fermana
Finished
1-0
16
1.69
6
13.75
20.32%
14:00
Paganese
‐
Bari
Finished
0-1
16
7.5
4.08
1.61
0.05%
Italy
‐
Serie A
14:00
Spezia
‐
Lazio
Finished
1-2
16
5.5
4.29
1.66
-1.70%
17:00
Juventus
‐
Torino
Finished
2-1
16
1.35
5.8
10.3
-1.01%
19:45
Inter Milan
‐
Bologna
Finished
3-1
16
1.48
5
7.144
-1.54%
Italy
‐
Serie A Women
11:30
Fiorentina Women
‐
AC Milan Women
Finished
0-1
12
3.5
3.54
2.16
-3.02%
Italy
‐
Serie B
13:00
Frosinone
‐
Chievo
Finished
3-2
16
2.45
3.1
3.5
-1.62%
13:00
Spal 2013
‐
Pisa
Finished
4-0
16
1.97
3.4
4.6
-1.88%
13:00
Lecce
‐
Venezia
Finished
2-2
16
1.97
3.7
4.333
-0.86%
13:00
Salernitana
‐
Cittadella
Finished
1-0
16
2.875
3.4
2.65
-1.89%
13:00
Cremonese
‐
Virtus Entella
Finished
2-1
16
2.05
3.3
4.6
-0.82%
14:30
Reggina
‐
Brescia
Finished
2-1
16
2.55
3.15
3.1
-3.12%
Japan
‐
J League
05:00
Consadole Sapporo
‐
Cerezo Osaka
Finished
1-3
16
2.63
3.66
2.75
-1.68%
05:00
Kashiwa Reysol
‐
Nagoya Grampus
Finished
0-1
16
3
3.55
2.6
0.04%
05:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
‐
Kawasaki Frontale
Finished
2-2
16
6.2
5.15
1.47
-3.45%
07:00
Yokohama FC
‐
Sagan Tosu
Finished
1-1
16
3.05
3.48
2.49
-1.66%
09:00
Yokohama F Marinos
‐
Kashima Antlers
Japan
‐
J3 League
04:00
Grulla Morioka
‐
Roasso Kumamoto
Finished
2-2
16
4
3.8
1.9
-3.80%
04:00
Blaublitz Akita
‐
Imabari
Finished
1-3
16
1.8
3.7
4.46
-4.77%
05:00
Kataller Toyama
‐
Kamatamare Sanuki
Finished
2-0
16
1.7
5.25
10
13.80%
05:00
Kagoshima United FC
‐
Fukushima Utd
Finished
3-2
16
2.324
4.4
6.25
22.31%
05:00
Cerezo Osaka U23
‐
Fujieda MYFC
Finished
1-0
16
4.3
3.7
1.909
-2.60%
06:00
FC Gifu
‐
Gainare Tottori
Finished
0-2
16
2.1
3.52
3.4
-5.16%
Japan
‐
L1 League Womens
01:30
Setagaya Sfida Women
‐
Shizuoka Sangyo University Women
1
1.3
5.25
7
-9.30%
02:00
Elfen Saitama Women
‐
Nittaidai Women
1
1.364
5
6
-9.07%
02:00
Harima Albion Women
‐
Waseda University Women
1
1.75
3.6
4
-9.03%
05:00
JEF United Ichihara Women
‐
Fukuoka J-Anclas Women
1
1.167
7
12
-7.67%
05:00
Cerezo Osaka Women
‐
Speranza Takatsuki Women
1
1.167
6
12
-9.66%
Jordan
‐
Premier League
14:00
Al Wihdat Amman
‐
Shabab Al-Aqaba
Finished
1-0
13
1.4
4.74
9.4
-3.07%
17:30
Ma`an
‐
Al Ramtha SC
Finished
1-2
13
3.6
3.3
2.14
-4.59%
Kenya
‐
Premier League
12:00
Nzoia United
‐
Kariobangi Sharks
Finished
0-0
16
2.57
3.15
2.875
-5.16%
Macedonia
‐
Prva Liga
12:00
FK Borec Veles
‐
Skendija Tetovo
Finished
0-2
12
3.4
3.28
2.1
-6.99%
Malta
‐
First Division
13:00
Marsaxlokk
‐
Qormi FC
Finished
3-0
10
1.48
4.35
6
-6.74%
17:15
Mqabba FC
‐
Pieta Hotspurs
Finished
2-1
10
3.08
3.75
2.06
-7.13%
Malta
‐
Premier League
13:00
Mosta FC
‐
Tarxien Rainbows
Finished
1-0
13
1.55
4.52
5.75
-3.88%
13:00
Santa Lucia
‐
Paola Hibernians
Finished
0-3
14
5
3.94
1.65
-5.65%
17:15
Sirens
‐
Gzira United
Finished
1-0
14
6.2
4.4
1.56
-2.87%
17:15
Zejtun Corinthians
‐
Sliema Wanderers
Finished
2-4
14
5.75
4.2
1.55
-5.41%
Mexico
‐
Liga MX Femenil
01:00
Queretaro Women
‐
Tigres UANL Women
Finished
0-2
14
13
6.5
1.3
0.00%
Mexico
‐
Liga de Expansion
23:00
Monarcas Morelia
‐
Tlaxcala
Finished
3-0
15
1.71
3.96
5
-3.60%
Mexico
‐
Segunda Division
16:00
Alacranes de Durango
‐
Mineros Fresnillo
Full Time
2-1
6
1.5
4.5
6.3
-4.55%
17:00
Cimarrones de Sonora II
‐
Estudiantes Tecos
8
3.64
3.45
2
-6.07%
17:00
Zitacuaro CF
‐
CD Cuautla
Full Time
2-0
7
1.995
3.55
3.45
-6.79%
22:00
Deportivo Cafessa
‐
CD Uruapan
Full Time
4-1
8
1.727
3.75
5.1
-4.01%
Morocco
‐
Botola Pro GNF I
14:30
Renaissance Zmamra
‐
RS Berkane
Finished
0-2
16
4.02
3.125
2.18
-2.67%
16:30
Rapide Oued Zem
‐
Mouloudia Oujda
Finished
1-1
16
3.4
2.77
2.55
-4.52%
18:30
Olympique Safi
‐
Difaa El Jadida
Finished
4-3
16
2.65
6.25
26
73.67%
Netherlands
‐
Eerste Divisie
13:00
Jong AZ Alkmaar
‐
FC Oss
Finished
0-1
16
2.42
3.74
3.1
-0.32%
15:30
Jong PSV Eindhoven
‐
Roda JC
Finished
1-1
16
3.38
3.82
2.08
-3.70%
Netherlands
‐
Eredivisie
15:30
RKC Waalwijk
‐
VVV-Venlo
Finished
3-2
16
2.38
3.7
3.1
-1.29%
17:45
Fortuna Sittard
‐
Willem II
Finished
3-2
16
3
3.85
2.28
-3.07%
19:00
Ajax Amsterdam
‐
Twente Enschede
Finished
1-2
16
1.19
8.2
15
-2.81%
20:00
PEC Zwolle
‐
Vitesse Arnhem
Finished
2-1
16
4.2
3.9
1.92
-1.51%
Northern Ireland
‐
Premiership
15:00
Crusaders Belfast
‐
Glentoran
Finished
2-0
14
2.3
3.7
3
-3.70%
15:00
Larne
‐
Glenavon
Finished
2-1
14
1.6
4.4
5.75
-2.55%
15:00
Portadown
‐
Ballymena United
Finished
0-0
14
4.7
4.25
1.8
-0.36%
15:00
Carrick Rangers
‐
Warrenpoint Town
Finished
1-3
14
2.41
3.68
2.8
-4.20%
17:30
Linfield
‐
Cliftonville
Finished
2-0
14
1.95
3.7
3.7
-5.07%
Paraguay
‐
Primera Division
21:30
General Diaz
‐
River Plate Asuncion
Finished
0-0
16
4.2
3.8
1.84
-4.28%
23:45
Sportivo Luqueno
‐
Libertad Asuncion
Finished
2-2
16
4.9
3.7
1.75
-4.38%
Peru
‐
Primera Division
19:00
Sporting Cristal
‐
Inti Gas Deportes
Finished (pen.)
3-4
13
1.75
4.05
5.25
-0.87%
Poland
‐
Division 1
11:30
GKS Jastrzebie
‐
GKS Belchatow
Finished
3-2
16
2.62
3.9
5.25
20.69%
11:40
LKS Nieciecza
‐
LKS Lodz
Finished
2-0
16
1.7
4.38
5.35
-0.35%
14:00
Chrobry Glogow
‐
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
Finished
3-0
16
2.21
3.4
3.5
-3.13%
Poland
‐
Division 2
11:00
Znicz Pruszkow
‐
Slask Wroclaw II
Finished
1-3
16
3
3.4
2.6
-1.19%
11:00
Olimpia Elblag
‐
Garbarnia Krakow
Finished
1-2
16
2.18
3.34
3.6
-3.47%
12:00
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
‐
SKRA Czestochowa
Finished
1-0
16
2.784
3.16
2.75
-3.78%
12:00
Pogon Siedlce
‐
Wigry Suwalki
Finished
1-2
16
3.6
3.24
2.209
-3.76%
13:00
Gornik Polkowice
‐
Motor Lublin
Finished
1-1
16
1.9
3.8
4.14
-3.01%
Poland
‐
Ekstraklasa
14:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
‐
Warta Poznan
Finished
4-3
17
2.13
3.46
3.75
-2.46%
16:30
Slask Wroclaw
‐
Rakow Czestochowa
Finished
1-0
17
4.55
3.9
1.89
-0.53%
19:00
Legia Warszawa
‐
Lechia Gdansk
Finished
2-0
17
1.59
4.2
6.4
-2.27%
Poland
‐
Ekstraklasa Women
12:00
Biedrzychowice Women
‐
KS AZS Wroclaw Women
Finished
1-3
10
22
12
1.1
-3.65%
14:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok Women
‐
War.Poznaň Women
16:30
KS AZS Wroclaw Women
‐
Rakow Czestochowa Women
19:00
Legia Warszawa Women
‐
Lechia Gdansk Women
Portugal
‐
Liga de Honra
11:00
CD Feirense
‐
Benfica II
Finished
2-0
16
1.86
3.7
4.2
-4.40%
15:00
Oliveirense
‐
Arouca
Finished
1-2
16
5.25
3.7
1.8
-1.60%
17:00
Vizela
‐
Academico Viseu
Finished
1-0
16
1.7
3.68
5.8
-3.14%
Portugal
‐
Primeira Liga
15:30
Vitoria Guimaraes
‐
Portimonense
Finished
1-0
16
1.97
3.62
4.333
-1.44%
15:30
Moreirense
‐
Gil Vicente
Finished
1-1
16
3.2
3.2
2.59
-1.10%
18:00
Famalicao
‐
Sporting Lisbon
Finished
2-2
16
7.144
4.64
1.55
-0.07%
20:30
FC Porto
‐
CD Tondela
Finished
4-3
16
1.19
7.88
17
-2.54%
Qatar
‐
Q League
15:00
Al-Duhail II
‐
Al Arabi Doha II
Romania
‐
Liga 2
09:00
Concordia Chiajna
‐
FC Olt Slatina
Finished
3-2
16
1.92
3.496
4.1
-4.83%
09:00
CSM Resita
‐
Ripensia Timisoara
Finished
2-0
16
2
3.5
3.6
-5.97%
09:00
Farul Constanta
‐
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
Finished
0-2
16
2.55
3.1
2.95
-5.10%
09:00
Gloria Buzau
‐
Aerostar Bacau
Finished
1-1
16
2.104
3.46
3.7
-3.34%
09:00
Pandurii Targu Jiu
‐
CSU Craiova
Finished
2-3
15
15
6
1.26
-2.63%
09:00
Turnu Magurele
‐
ACS Comuna Recea
Finished
1-1
16
1.55
5.1
7.5
2.61%
10:00
Unirea Slobozia
‐
Petrolul Ploiesti
Finished
0-3
16
5.2
3.75
1.72
-3.88%
Romania
‐
Superliga
12:30
Sepsi OSK
‐
FC Botosani
Finished
2-2
16
2.104
3.3
4.1
-2.17%
19:30
FCSB
‐
UTA Batrana Doamna
Finished
3-0
16
1.4
5.25
10
-0.47%
Russia
‐
1st Division
10:00
FC Krasnodar II
‐
Spartak Moscow II
Finished
7-0
15
2.08
3.62
3.6
-3.36%
10:30
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
‐
Tom Tomsk
Finished
2-0
15
2.09
3.24
3.9
-4.17%
11:00
Volgar Gazprom Astrakhan
‐
Gazovik Orenburg
Finished
2-2
15
3.76
3.3
2.04
-5.59%
11:00
Irtysh Omsk
‐
Dynamo Bryansk
Finished
1-0
15
1.81
3.9
5.8
1.90%
11:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
‐
SKA Energiya Khabarovsk
Finished
2-3
15
3.005
3.6
2.56
-0.12%
11:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara
‐
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Finished
4-0
15
1.4
4.65
8
-5.15%
12:00
FC Akron Tolyatti
‐
Baltika Kaliningrad
Finished
0-2
15
5.5
3.6
1.79
-1.79%
12:00
Spartak Vladikavkaz
‐
Chertanovo Moscow
Finished
3-1
15
1.19
8
17
-2.36%
12:00
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
‐
Volga Olimpiyets
Finished
1-0
15
9.75
4.26
1.54
1.35%
13:00
Torpedo Moscow
‐
Veles Moscow
Finished
0-1
15
1.99
3.65
4.3
-0.90%
13:00
Fakel Voronezh
‐
Chaika Peschanokopskoye
Finished
1-1
15
1.9
3.48
4.8
-2.15%
Russia
‐
Premier League
10:55
Lokomotiv Moscow
‐
Rubin Kazan
Finished
3-1
16
3.6
3.35
4.47
25.00%
14:30
Spartak Moscow
‐
Tambov
Finished
5-1
16
1.08
18.1
76
0.57%
16:00
FC Krasnodar
‐
Rotor Volgograd
Finished
5-0
16
1.31
6.17
11.8
-1.01%
16:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
‐
Ural Ekaterinburg
Finished
5-1
16
1.31
6.3
12.5
-0.21%
Saudi Arabia
‐
Division 1
12:35
Ohod Medina
‐
Al Feiha
Finished
1-5
3
4.7
4.2
1.6
-7.05%
Saudi Arabia
‐
Pro League
12:30
Dhamk
‐
Al Ahli Jeddah
Finished
4-3
16
5.1
4.2
1.63
-4.55%
14:35
Al Baten Club
‐
Al Taawon Buraidah
Finished
1-1
13
2.77
3.8
5.5
24.07%
14:45
Al Faisaly Harmah
‐
Al-Ain FC
Finished
1-1
16
1.91
3.7
4
-4.20%
Scotland
‐
Championship
15:00
Dundee FC
‐
Arbroath
Finished
1-0
16
1.85
3.8
4.34
-3.30%
15:00
Greenock Morton
‐
Heart Of Midlothian
Finished
0-2
16
8
5
1.41
-3.31%
15:00
Alloa Athletic
‐
Ayr United
Finished
0-2
16
3.25
3.56
2.276
-2.72%
15:00
Raith Rovers
‐
Dunfermline Athletic
Finished
2-2
16
3.11
3.8
2.19
-3.97%
Scotland
‐
League One
15:00
Partick Thistle
‐
Dumbarton
Finished
0-0
16
1.49
4.5
6.6
-4.30%
15:00
Cove Rangers
‐
Montrose
Finished
1-2
16
1.78
4.1
4.4
-3.19%
15:00
Falkirk
‐
Peterhead
Finished
2-1
16
1.38
4.9
8
-5.10%
15:00
Clyde
‐
Forfar Athletic
Cancelled
16
1.95
3.75
3.72
-4.61%
15:00
East Fife
‐
Airdrie United
Finished
2-0
16
3.3
3.9
2.14
-2.60%
Scotland
‐
League Two
15:00
Stranraer
‐
Stirling Albion
Finished
2-2
16
2.36
3.64
2.85
-4.70%
15:00
Stenhousemuir
‐
Brechin City
Finished
2-1
16
1.264
6.25
10.5
-4.43%
15:00
Cowdenbeath
‐
Queens Park
Finished
0-3
16
5.85
4.2
1.59
-3.66%
15:00
Edinburgh City
‐
Albion Rovers
Finished
5-2
15
1.25
6.1
11
-5.20%
15:00
Elgin City
‐
Annan Athletic
Finished
1-0
16
1.61
4.75
5.15
-2.52%
Scotland
‐
Premier League
15:00
Hamilton Academical
‐
Kilmarnock
Finished
1-0
16
4.55
3.75
1.86
-2.35%
15:00
Motherwell
‐
Hibernian
Finished
0-3
16
3.1
3.42
2.375
-3.48%
15:00
Livingston
‐
Dundee United
Finished
2-0
16
1.845
3.46
4.9
-3.39%
15:00
Saint Mirren
‐
Aberdeen
Finished
1-1
16
3.7
3.3
2.2
-2.71%
Serbia
‐
Super Liga
13:00
Vojvodina
‐
Macva Sabac
Finished
1-0
16
1.181
7.5
17
-3.74%
15:00
Partizan Belgrade
‐
Cukaricki Belgrad
Finished
1-0
16
1.363
4.8
9
-5.04%
Singapore
‐
Premier League
09:30
Hougang United
‐
Albirex Niigata FC
Finished
0-1
13
15
7
1.3
2.17%
09:30
Tampines Rovers FC
‐
Geylang International
Finished
1-1
13
1.3
6.2
9
-4.00%
09:30
Tanjong Pagar United
‐
Young Lions
Finished
2-4
13
2.5
3.64
2.87
-2.26%
09:30
Home United
‐
Balestier Khalsa
Finished
5-2
13
1.42
5.25
6.5
-4.63%
Slovakia
‐
2 Liga
11:30
FC Kosice
‐
FK Poprad
Finished
0-1
14
1.18
8
14.25
-4.09%
11:30
KFC Komarno
‐
Skalica
Finished
0-0
14
3.2
3.36
2.215
-5.80%
11:30
Puchov
‐
Slavoj Trebisov
Finished
1-0
14
2.1
3.52
3.4
-5.16%
Slovakia
‐
Superliga
13:00
SKF Sered
‐
Spartak Trnava
Finished
2-6
16
19
7
2.5
67.93%
13:00
FK Pohronie
‐
MFK Ruzomberok
Finished
2-2
16
2.38
4.45
5.75
22.13%
13:00
Zemplin Michalovce
‐
MSK Zilina
Finished
1-1
16
2.75
3.7
2.5
-3.28%
13:00
Nitra
‐
Senica
Finished
1-1
16
3.1
3.5
2.27
-4.66%
16:00
Slovan Bratislava
‐
Trencin
Finished
2-0
16
1.26
6.7
11
-3.27%
Slovenia
‐
Prva Liga
14:00
Domzale
‐
FC Koper
Finished
1-1
16
2.375
3.45
3.15
-2.76%
16:00
Aluminij
‐
NK Mura
Finished
1-2
16
3.3
3.3
2.296
-3.99%
South Africa
‐
National First League
13:30
Platinium Stars FC
‐
Steenberg United
Finished
2-1
13:30
TS Sporting
‐
JDR Stars
Finished
1-1
13:30
Pretoria University FC
‐
Bizana Pondo Chiefs
Finished
1-0
13:30
Uthongathi FC
‐
Cape Town All Stars
Finished
1-1
South Africa
‐
Premier League
13:30
Golden Arrows
‐
Moroka Swallows
Finished
1-1
16
2.6
2.97
3.15
-3.73%
13:30
Cape Town City
‐
Orlando Pirates
Finished
2-2
16
3.2
3.55
5.75
30.19%
16:00
Tshakhuma
‐
Amazulu Durban
Finished
1-1
16
2.6
2.95
3.3
-2.59%
18:15
Maritzburg United
‐
Mamelodi Sundown
Finished
1-1
16
5.5
3.38
1.85
-1.79%
Spain
‐
Primera Division
13:00
Levante
‐
Getafe
Finished
3-0
16
2.9
3.22
2.86
-0.50%
15:15
Sevilla
‐
Real Madrid
Finished
0-1
16
2.83
3.62
2.78
1.08%
17:30
Atletico Madrid
‐
Real Valladolid
Finished
2-0
16
1.46
4.75
10.25
0.70%
20:00
Cadiz
‐
Barcelona
Finished
2-1
16
12.5
6.79
1.26
-2.05%
Spain
‐
Segunda Division
13:00
Rayo Vallecano
‐
UD Logrones
Finished
2-1
16
1.65
3.63
7.05
-2.29%
15:00
Ponferradina
‐
Las Palmas
Finished
0-0
16
2.32
3.2
3.85
-0.33%
17:15
CD Mirandes
‐
CD Lugo
Finished
0-0
16
2.16
3.05
4.15
-3.08%
19:30
Malaga
‐
FC Cartagena
Finished
1-2
16
2.6
3
3.3
-2.05%
Spain
‐
Segunda Division B
11:00
Recreativo Huelva
‐
CD Marino
Finished
6-0
16
1.528
7
17
16.80%
11:00
Sporting Gijon II
‐
Real Oviedo II
Finished
0-1
16
2.65
3.08
2.8
-5.59%
14:45
Real Union
‐
Arenas Getxo
Finished
1-1
16
2.06
3.2
4
-4.57%
15:15
Valencia II
‐
Levante II
Finished
5-0
16
2.6
2.875
3.45
-2.18%
15:15
Atzeneta UE
‐
CF La Nucia
Finished
1-1
16
2.6
3.05
3.1
-3.39%
16:00
Pontevedra CF
‐
Deportivo La Coruna
Finished
1-1
16
2.65
3.15
2.95
-3.27%
16:00
CD Covadonga
‐
Club Marino Luanco
Finished
2-1
16
2.8
3.34
3.2
3.19%
16:00
Mutilvera
‐
Haro Deportivo
Finished
0-0
16
2.6
2.9
3.36
-2.63%
16:00
RCD Espanyol II
‐
UD Cornella
Finished
1-0
16
3.15
3.016
2.65
-2.57%
17:00
Burgos CF
‐
Numancia
Finished
1-0
16
2.4
3.2
3.2
-4.00%
17:00
San Fernando CDI
‐
Balompedica Linense
Finished
2-1
16
2.45
3.2
3.3
-2.31%
17:00
Villarrubia CF
‐
Socuellamos
Finished
2-0
16
2.45
3.1
3.15
-4.60%
17:30
CD Laredo
‐
Athletic Bilbao II
Finished
2-2
16
3.8
3.1
2.2
-3.87%
18:00
Real Madrid II (Castilla)
‐
Internacional de Madrid
Finished
2-2
16
1.844
3.55
4.6
-3.97%
Spain
‐
Superliga Femenina
11:00
Athletic Bilbao Women
‐
Atletico Madrid Women
Finished
3-3
16
6.7
4.3333
1.571
-1.63%
11:00
Barcelona Women
‐
Santa Teresa Women
Finished
9-0
11
1.016
67
501
-0.12%
11:00
Real Madrid Women
‐
Sevilla Women
Finished
5-2
16
1.65
4
6.6
-0.75%
11:00
CDEF Logrono Women
‐
Sporting de Huelva Women
Finished
1-1
16
2
3.5
3.8
-4.66%
11:00
SD Eibar Women
‐
Deportivo La Coruna Women
Finished
2-4
14
1.81
4
4.55
-2.18%
12:00
Madrid CF Women
‐
Valencia Women
Finished
4-1
16
2.267
3.44
3.25
-3.80%
16:30
Levante Women
‐
Rayo Vallecano Women
Finished
5-1
16
1.31
6.5
11
-0.80%
Spain
‐
Tercera Division
10:30
Calamocha
‐
AD Almudevar
Finished
0-1
13
1.45
4.333
7.5
-5.10%
11:00
Belchite 97
‐
Real Zaragoza II
Finished
1-1
12
12.75
5.25
1.82
22.20%
11:00
Cuarte Industrial
‐
CD Sarinena
Finished
2-2
13
2.55
3.18
2.904
-4.85%
11:30
Racing Santander II
‐
AD Siete Villas
Finished
2-1
7
1.59
3.8
5.25
-7.63%
11:30
Atletico Melilla
‐
Antequera
Finished
0-0
12
6.25
4.1
1.49
-6.98%
11:30
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
‐
AD Siete Villas
7
1.59
3.84
5.5
-6.64%
14:30
Real Burgos CF
‐
Burgos Promesas
Finished
1-1
11
3.62
3.22
2.07
-6.53%
14:45
Unionistas Salamanca II
‐
CD Leonesa II
Finished
0-1
12
2.71
3.3
2.625
-5.03%
15:00
Panaderia
‐
Lanzarote
Finished
1-0
12
1.91
3.74
4.56
-1.01%
15:00
CD Robres
‐
Villanueva CF
Finished
2-0
12
2.11
4.5
8.5
22.88%
15:00
Albacete Balompie II
‐
Manzanares CF
Finished
2-0
12
1.285
5.75
10
-4.95%
15:00
Paterna
‐
CD Benicarlo
Finished
1-1
9
2.26
2.93
3.35
-7.60%
15:00
Villarreal III
‐
Recambios Colon
Finished
1-1
12
2.4
3.125
3.2
-4.69%
15:00
SD Atletico Tordesillas
‐
UD Santa Marta
Finished
1-2
12
2.7
3.06
2.65
-6.94%
15:00
CD Virgen Del Camino
‐
At. Bembibre
Finished
1-1
12
2.375
3.22
2.9
-7.10%
15:15
CF Trujillo
‐
CD Diocesano
Finished
0-0
12
5
3.5
1.93
-0.38%
15:30
Deportivo Fabril
‐
Polvorin FC
Finished
1-4
12
1.82
3.75
4.75
-2.60%
15:30
Calamonte
‐
CD Coria
Finished
0-1
11
3.15
3.35
2.55
-0.81%
15:30
Racing Rioja
‐
Yague
Finished
0-0
12
1.29
6.1
11.75
-2.37%
15:30
Utebo FC
‐
SD Borja
Finished
0-2
11
2.7
3.16
3
-1.98%
16:00
Ribadumia CF
‐
CD Pontellas
Finished
1-0
11
1.73
3.66
4.55
-6.63%
16:00
CD Pozoblanco
‐
CD Ciudad Lucena
Finished
1-1
11
15
3.76
8.5
122.09%
16:00
Aceuchal
‐
UD Montijo
Finished
0-1
10
8.8
4.92
1.41
-2.54%
16:00
Lobon
‐
UP Plasencia
Finished
1-1
11
21
3.32
7
103.38%
16:00
CDFC La Calzada
‐
Arnedo
Finished
1-3
11
3.86
3.54
1.96
-4.92%
16:00
SD Balmaseda FC
‐
Real Sociedad III
Finished
2-4
12
501
201
3.2
213.02%
16:00
FC Vilafranca
‐
Terrassa FC
Finished
2-0
10
3.65
3.22
2.22
-3.38%
16:00
Teruel
‐
CD Valdefierro
Finished
2-0
11
1.23
5.8
12
-6.43%
16:00
Xerez Deportivo
‐
CA Antoniano
Finished
0-1
10
1.41
4.35
7.7
-6.45%
16:30
CD Santa Ursula
‐
CD Vera
Cancelled
12
2.192
3.5
3.02
-6.81%
17:00
UD Paiosaco
‐
Silva SD
Finished
0-2
12
3.48
3.1
2.25
-5.16%
17:00
FC Santfeliuenc
‐
CF Iqualada
Finished
2-0
12
2.375
3.22
3.1
-5.14%
17:00
Crevillente
‐
CF Intercity Alicante
Finished
1-1
12
5.25
3.35
1.9
-1.51%
18:30
SD Deusto
‐
Sestao River
Finished
2-1
13
3.25
3.22
2.18
-7.15%
Sweden
‐
Superettan
14:00
Akropolis IF
‐
Jonkopings Sodra
Finished
1-1
16
5.5
3.95
1.7
-2.27%
14:00
Vasteras SK
‐
Osters IF
Finished
2-1
16
2.09
3.8
3.55
-2.28%
14:00
Dalkurd FF
‐
GAIS Goteborg
Finished
0-1
16
2.8
3.68
2.45
-3.57%
14:00
Orgryte
‐
Umea FC
Finished
1-1
16
1.48
4.55
7
-3.69%
14:00
Trelleborgs FF
‐
Halmstads
Finished
2-4
16
4.4
4.2
1.88
0.27%
14:00
Ljungskile
‐
Degerfors
Finished
0-3
16
8.9
4.85
1.41
-2.70%
14:00
GIF Sundsvall
‐
IK Brage
Finished
0-1
16
2.85
4.35
5
28.08%
14:00
AFC Eskilstuna
‐
Norrby IF
Finished
1-0
10
2.79
3
2.99
-2.55%
Switzerland
‐
Challenge League
17:15
Chiasso
‐
Schaffhausen
Cancelled
16
3.85
4
1.93
-2.71%
17:15
Winterthur
‐
Thun
Finished
0-0
16
3.3
3.72
2.21
-2.38%
Switzerland
‐
Super League
17:15
St Gallen
‐
Vaduz
Postponed
5
1.48
4.95
6.75
-2.52%
19:30
Basel
‐
Servette
Finished
1-0
16
1.81
5.5
8
16.37%
Syria
‐
Premier League
12:00
Harjilah
‐
Al-Horiyah
Finished
1-2
7
2.456
2.7
3.32
-7.30%
Thailand
‐
FA Cup
08:00
Ubon UMT United
‐
Rajnavy Rayong
Finished
2-0
11
3.6
4.45
7
54.95%
08:00
Muangkan Utd
‐
Donmueang Police Station
Full Time
3-0
6
1.05
12.75
25
-6.61%
11:00
Nong Bua Pitchaya
‐
Prachuap
Finished
2-1
12
2.7
3.55
2.65
-2.86%
11:00
Bangkok United
‐
Chiangrai United
Finished
7-2
9
1.07
17
46
-1.49%
11:00
Lamphun Warrior
‐
Chonburi
Finished
1-2
8
12.5
6.4
1.22
-5.30%
11:00
Samut Prakan City
‐
Maejo United FC
Full Time
3-0
8
1.14
15.75
41
3.62%
12:00
Rayong FC
‐
Ratchaburi FC
Finished
1-3
12
7.7
5.15
1.42
-2.75%
Turkey
‐
1 Lig
10:30
Giresunspor
‐
Eskisehirspor
Finished
2-0
16
1.5
4.15
6.5
-5.79%
10:30
Osmanlispor FK
‐
Adanaspor AS
Postponed
13:00
Boluspor
‐
Altay Izmir
Finished
1-0
16
3.65
3.4
2.15
-3.21%
13:00
Menemen Belediyespor
‐
Bandirmaspor
Finished
1-1
16
2.95
3.3
2.51
-3.88%
16:00
Balikesirspor
‐
Samsunspor
Postponed
Turkey
‐
Super League
10:30
Genclerbirligi
‐
Alanyaspor
Finished
2-1
16
5.47
4
1.84
2.43%
10:30
Goztepe
‐
Kayserispor
Finished
1-1
16
1.85
3.87
4.75
-0.94%
13:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
‐
Istanbul BBSK
Finished
1-1
16
4.05
3.71
2.15
1.88%
13:00
Konyaspor Kulubu
‐
Erzurum BB
Finished
2-0
16
1.88
5
12
22.66%
16:00
Galatasaray
‐
Hatayspor
Finished
3-0
16
1.7
4.31
5.46
-0.34%
USA
‐
National Premier Soccer League
02:00
Lone Star Republic FC
‐
Tulsa Athletics
1
6.75
5.78
1.23
-11.83%
19:00
Miami FC
‐
Miami United
Full Time
0-0
1
8.5
5.65
1.2
-11.35%
19:00
Ginga Atlanta
‐
LSA Atletico Lanier
Full Time
4-1
1
1.2
5.65
8.5
-11.35%
22:00
Cornerstone Toppro
‐
Atlanta Futuro FC
Full Time
0-0
1
3.2
4.45
1.7
-11.15%
22:00
Real Irving CD
‐
Bagos FC
Full Time
0-0
1
1.58
4.45
3.65
-11.63%
Uganda
‐
Super League
12:00
Onduparaka
‐
Express FC
Finished
1-1
10
2.5
3.05
2.9
-6.78%
13:00
Kyetume
‐
Airtel Kitara
Finished
1-1
9
1.7
3.28
5
-8.52%
13:00
UPDF
‐
Jinja SS
Finished
3-0
10
2.875
3
2.6
-6.17%
Ukraine
‐
First League
11:00
Alliance Lipova
‐
FC Krystal Kherson
Finished
1-0
4
1.26
5.4
8.85
-8.41%
Ukraine
‐
Premier League
12:00
FC Lviv
‐
Inhulets Petrove
Finished
1-1
16
3.6
3.34
2.23
-2.50%
15:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
‐
FC Minaj
Finished
5-1
16
1.07
18
43
-1.32%
17:30
Illichivec Mariupol
‐
Dynamo Kiev
Finished
1-2
16
7.5
4.6
1.45
-3.88%
Ukraine
‐
U21 League
10:00
Desna Chernihiv U21
‐
Vorskla Poltava U21
Finished
0-0
6
3.24
4.05
2.11
-2.86%
10:00
Zorya Lugansk U21
‐
Dnipro-1 U21
Finished
1-2
7
1.46
5
6.6
-3.52%
11:00
Kolos Kovalivka U21
‐
Oleksandria U21
Finished
0-5
3
2.85
3.7
2.02
-10.41%
United Arab Emirates
‐
Cup
12:35
Al-Khaleej Khor Fakkan
‐
Al Sharjah
Finished
0-2
14
5.25
4.58
1.55
-5.12%
12:45
Al Ain FC
‐
Ajman Club
Finished
0-1
14
1.4
5.5
7.5
-2.86%
15:45
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
‐
Al Nasr Dubai
Finished (pen.)
2-4
13
2.8
3.64
2.34
-5.59%
15:45
Al Fujairah Dubai
‐
Al Wasl Dubai
Finished
0-1
13
3.3
4.05
2.04
-3.86%
Uruguay
‐
Primera Division
20:00
CA Progreso
‐
Liverpool Montevideo
Finished
1-2
16
3
3.15
2.51
-4.69%
22:15
Cerro Largo
‐
CA Cerro
Finished
0-0
16
1.727
3.7
5.3
-3.66%
Venezuela
‐
Primera Division
00:00
Metropolitanos
‐
Caracas FC
Finished
2-1
14
3.75
3.62
2
-4.11%
19:00
Carabobo
‐
Trujillanos Valera
Finished
2-2
21:00
Mineros de Guayana
‐
Puerto Cabello
Finished
0-2
5
2.4
3.25
3.05
-4.96%
22:00
Deportivo La Guaira
‐
Yaracuyanos FC
Finished
2-1
7
2.07
3.2
3.65
-6.50%
Wales
‐
Premier League
14:15
Penybont
‐
Caernarfon Town
Finished
6-0
14
2.37
3.75
3.1
-1.11%
14:30
Cardiff Met Unitversity
‐
Bala Town
Finished
1-1
16
5.25
4.1
1.6
-5.61%
14:30
Barry Town
‐
Flint Town United
Finished
6-3
16
1.9
4.6
3.85
-0.34%
14:30
Haverfordwest County
‐
Newi Cefn Druids
Finished
1-1
16
1.75
4.1
4.2
-5.07%
Data from Apr 26, 2024, 13:59
BOOKMAKERS
Bookmakers Rating
+
Free Bets & Bonuses
8.0402028560638