• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Apr 21, 2024

Apr 21, 2024
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
15:30 Jordan U23     Indonesia U23 Finished 1-4 12 2.07 3.54 3.9 -2.15%
15:30 Qatar U23     Australia U23 Finished 0-0 13 6.2 4.3 1.65 0.01%
16:00 El Zamalek     Dreams FC Finished 0-0 12 1.316 6 17.75 1.74%
19:00 USM Alger     RS Berkane Postponed 13 2.07 3.265 4.59 -0.72%
09:00 Penya Encarnada FC Santa Coloma 8 9.65 5.21 1.44 1.01%
11:30 FC Pas De La Casa AC d'Escaldes 8 31 9.05 1.275 7.87%
14:00 Inter Escaldes CF Esperanca d'Andorra 8 1.03 17 41 -5.13%
16:30 FC Ordino UE Santa Coloma 8 10.6 5.11 1.43 1.08%
00:00 Greenbay Hoppers Parham FC
20:00 Aston Villa Lions Empire
22:00 John Hughes SC Green City FC Postponed
00:15 Godoy Cruz Velez Sarsfield Finished 1-2 12 2.67 3.08 3.275 -0.45%
18:30 River Plate Boca Juniors Finished 2-3 13 2.3 3.14 3.7 -2.30%
14:00 Club Atletico Fenix CSD Flandria Finished 1-2 11 2.58 3 3.325 -2.12%
14:00 Villa Dalmine CSyD Liniers Finished 1-0 10 2.53 3 3.53 -1.17%
16:00 Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Colegiales Finished 1-0 11 3.21 3 2.73 -1.10%
18:30 Argentino de Quilmes Villa San Carlos Finished 3-0 13 1.82 3.56 5.4 -1.53%
18:30 Sacachispas FC CA Excursionistas Finished 0-3 13 4.9 3.35 2.06 1.21%
21:15 Ferrocarril Midland Dock Sud Finished 1-0 12 2.37 3.09 3.62 -2.13%
14:30 Atletico Mitre Gimnasia Mendoza Finished 0-1 13 2.42 3 3.89 -0.36%
16:00 Arsenal de Sarandi San Martin San Juan Finished 0-0 13 3.04 2.9 3 -0.71%
16:00 San Miguel Racing de Cordoba Finished 2-0 12 2.38 3 3.93 -0.79%
16:00 Deportivo Madryn CA Chaco For Ever Finished 1-0 13 1.85 3.3 6.41 0.04%
18:00 Arsenal de Sarandi San Martin San Juan
18:30 Chacarita Juniors Agropecuario Finished 2-1 13 2.2 3.12 4.1 -1.86%
19:00 Aldosivi Nueva Chicago Finished 0-0 13 2.33 3.05 4.1 -0.10%
19:00 Gimnasia Y Tiro Gimnasia Jujuy Finished 0-0 13 2.19 3.05 4.6 -0.19%
21:30 Atletico Rafaela CA San Telmo Finished 1-2 13 2.34 3.2 4 1.03%
23:00 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Deportivo Moron Finished 2-0 13 2.35 3 4.1 -0.28%
14:00 Lujan CA Lugano Finished 2-1 5 1.635 3.68 6.25 -4.16%
14:00 El Porvenir Puerto Nuevo Finished 2-1 5 2.3 3.25 3.31 -4.27%
14:00 General Lamadrid Club Mercedes Finished 1-0 4 1.491 4.035 6.14 -7.53%
14:00 Real Pilar Centro Espanol Finished 2-1 5 2.1 3.21 3.8 -4.84%
14:05 General Lamadrid     Mercedes 1 1.55 3.8 5.8 -7.47%
18:30 Deportivo Paraguayo Victoriano Arenas Finished 0-0 5 3.7 3.08 2.313 -2.66%
18:30 CA Ituzaingo Central Cordoba de Rosario Finished 1-1 5 2.285 3.08 3.375 -5.54%
14:00 CA Kimberley Villa Mitre Finished 1-0 9 3 3.368 2.64 -0.90%
14:00 Formosa Sarmiento Resistencia Finished 2-0 9 1.904 3.4 6.7 3.24%
14:15 Sol de Mayo Germinal de Rawson Finished 2-2 7 3.365 3.195 2.803 3.42%
14:30 Huracan Las Heras Atletico Camioneros Finished 0-3 9 1.78 3.83 5.5 -0.47%
14:30 CA Douglas Haig Independiente Chivilcoy Finished 0-1 9 2.44 3.05 3.9 0.59%
16:00 Belgrano Villa Ramallo Linqueno Finished 2-0 9 2.28 3 3.82 -3.26%
18:30 Olimpo Bahia Blanca Santamarina Tandil Finished 1-0 10 1.64 3.915 7.55 0.24%
18:30 CA Kimberley Villa Mitre
18:30 Ferro Carril Oeste Gutierrez SC
18:30 Cipolletti Club Circulo
19:00 Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas San Martin Mendoza Finished 0-1 9 2.19 3.05 3.68 -5.32%
19:00 Estudiantes de San Luis Argentino Monte Maiz Finished 1-2 11 2.325 3.05 3.41 -4.87%
19:00 Sansinena Deportivo Rincon Finished 0-0 11 1.95 3.4 4.7 -1.93%
22:30 Central Norte Crucero del Norte Finished 2-1 9 1.96 3.2 4.88 -2.69%
22:30 Sportivo Las Parejas Defensores Pronunciamiento Finished 1-1 11 2.038 3.48 5.4 3.82%
22:30 Sarmiento Junin Centro Juventud Antoniana Finished 4-0 9 1.612 3.75 8.3 -0.74%
12:00 FC Nikarm Lernayin Artsakh Finished 0-2
10:00 BKMA Yerevan Shirak Gyumri
10:00 FK Van Alashkert
12:00 Pyunik Ararat Armenia Finished 2-2 12 2.7 3.205 2.97 -1.87%
05:00 Central Coast Mariners Adelaide United Postponed 13 1.85 4.3 4.6 0.96%
07:00 Perth Glory Western United FC Finished 3-4 13 2.35 4.1 2.8 -2.59%
03:15 Yoogali SC Monaro Panthers Finished 0-2 11 17 10 1.14 -3.48%
05:00 Gungahlin FC Canberra Olympic Finished 3-2 11 1.688 4.6 4.02 -5.53%
05:00 Sydney Olympic Northern Spirit Finished 2-1 12 1.632 4.5 5.29 -2.34%
05:00 Sydney United Marconi Stallions Finished 3-2 12 3.595 4.16 1.94 -3.29%
05:00 Western Sydney Wanderers U21 Blacktown City Demons Finished 3-0 12 2.712 4.2 2.28 -4.35%
05:00 Wollongong Wolves FC Sydney FC U21 Finished 3-2 12 1.52 5 5.8 -2.94%
06:30 APIA Leichhardt Tigers Rockdale City Suns Finished 3-2 13 2.51 3.98 2.7 -1.96%
06:40 North Shore Mariners Women Illawarra Women 8 2.688 3.75 2.35 -6.03%
07:00 Macarthur Rams Women Blacktown Spartans Women 7 1.205 10 23 2.74%
07:00 Manly United Women Sydney Olympic Women 7 2.25 3.7 3.07 -3.89%
07:00 Sydney University Women APIA Leichhardt Tigers Women 8 7.5 5.25 1.42 -2.73%
07:00 University NSW Women NWS Koalas Women 8 3.95 4.13 1.774 -5.57%
07:10 Gladesville Ravens Women Northern Tigers Women 8 1.804 4.3 4.9 0.91%
04:30 Broadmeadow Magic Maitland Postponed 12 1.66 4.4 4.5 -4.93%
04:30 Charlestown City Lampton Jaffas Finished 1-2 12 3.94 3.92 1.864 -4.34%
04:30 South West Queensland Thunder St. George Willawong Finished 0-1 10 2.816 4.43 2.35 -0.63%
06:15 Rochedale Rovers Brisbane Roar U21 Finished 1-5 12 2.296 3.84 2.71 -6.10%
06:30 Olympic FC Brisbane Gold Coast United Finished 0-0 13 2.78 3.93 2.265 -5.27%
02:15 SWQ Thunder Women Robina City Women 7 2.95 4.7 3.22 15.97%
05:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers Women Brisbane Roar Women Postponed
06:00 Gold Coast United Women Souths United FC Women Postponed 8 1.55 4.965 6.26 -0.63%
08:00 North Lakes United FC Women Broadbeach United Women
08:00 Capalaba Women Logan Lightning Women 6 4.42 4.66 2.761 24.53%
08:15 Virginia United Women Moreton City Excelsior Women 6 1.28 6.5 7.88 -5.84%
08:30 Ipswich Knights SC Women Gold Coast Knights SC Women
05:30 Adelaide United U21 South Adelaide FC Finished 2-1 11 1.37 6.74 7.5 -1.15%
05:00 Calder United Women Bentleigh Greens Women Finished 2-1 9 1.612 5.17 5.66 0.96%
05:00 Newcastle Jets Women Melbourne City Women Finished 0-3 12 3.15 3.99 2.1 -4.24%
05:00 Central Coast Women Sydney FC Women Finished 0-1 12 3.89 3.61 2.02 -2.83%
05:00 UWA Nedlands Women Perth SC Women 3 27 17 1.03 -6.26%
07:00 Murdoch University Melville Women Perth RedStar FC Women
07:45 Subiaco AFC Women Fremantle City Women 4 3.82 4.08 1.87 -4.00%
12:30 LASK Linz TSV Hartberg Finished 1-3 13 1.832 3.8 4.7 -2.13%
15:00 Red Bull Salzburg Austria Klagenfurt Finished 4-2 13 1.33 8.5 21 9.03%
09:00 First Vienna Women SPG FC Lustenau / FC Dornbirn Women Finished 0-2 8 1.135 9 16.5 -5.01%
10:00 FC Bergheim Women St Polten-Spratzern Women Finished 0-3 7 43 17 1.04 -4.18%
10:45 Sturm Graz Women Wacker Innsbruck Women Finished 2-1 8 1.04 17 51 -3.84%
11:00 Kleinmunchen BW Linz Women Austria Vienna Women Finished 0-1 8 6.28 5.3 1.49 -1.87%
11:30 SV Neulengbach Women FFC Vorderland Women Finished 2-0 9 6.7 4.69 1.565 -0.14%
08:30 Grazer AK SKN St Polten Finished 3-1 13 1.99 3.68 3.8 -3.61%
08:30 Reichenau SC Schwaz Finished 3-0
13:30 ASK Klagenfurt SK Vorwarts Steyr Finished 2-1 10 2.221 3.88 2.845 -5.61%
15:00 Deutschlandsberger SC SV Wallern
15:00 Union Volksbank Vocklamarkt Gleichenberg
15:00 WSC Hertha Wels SV Ried II
12:30 Kapaz Ganja Sabah Baku Finished 1-2 12 4 3.83 1.9 -3.61%
15:00 Araz FK Sabail Finished 0-2 12 2.4 3.36 3.1 -3.56%
10:00 Orsha Niva Dolbizno Finished 3-5
13:00 Lokomotiv Gomel FC Molodechno DYUSSH Finished 1-1
14:00 FC Lida BC Maxline Finished 2-2
11:00 Slutsksakhar Slutsk FC Isloch Finished 1-3 7 3.125 3.32 2.33 -4.80%
13:00 Dinamo Minsk Torpedo Zhodino Finished 0-0 8 2.25 3.125 3.78 -2.82%
15:00 Neman Grodno FC Vitebsk Finished 0-1 9 1.31 5.5 13 -2.16%
13:00 Cappellen FC KVK Tienen 9 3.94 3.87 2.1 1.17%
13:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven U23 Thes Sport 8 3.01 3.96 2.3 -1.92%
13:00 U.R. Namur Dessel Sport 9 3.12 3.9 2.26 -1.90%
13:00 Eendracht Aalst Ninove 3 1.83 3.64 3.87 -7.37%
13:00 Cercle Brugge U21 Sporting West Harelbeke 3 1.73 4 4 -7.24%
13:00 Union Saint-Gilloise U21 Ganshoren 3 2.28 3.41 2.88 -7.33%
11:30 Cercle Brugge Royal Antwerp Finished 0-1 12 2.35 3.72 3.25 -0.20%
14:00 Kortrijk FC Molenbeek Brussel Finished 2-4 12 2.25 3.53 3.5 -1.33%
16:30 Union Saint-Gilloise Club Brugge Finished 1-2 13 2.104 3.79 3.81 -0.16%
17:15 Royal Charleroi Eupen Finished 1-0 12 1.81 3.72 5 -2.09%
13:30 Internacional RS Women Flamengo RJ Women Finished 1-1 10 2.3 3.71 3 -3.63%
18:00 Atletico Mineiro MG Women Cruzeiro MG Women Finished 0-4 9 14.3 7.49 1.25 -0.34%
13:00 Minas ICESP Women Athletico Paranaense Women Finished 0-0 6 3.65 3.65 1.998 -4.62%
14:00 Mixto PB Women EC Bahia Women Finished 1-2
18:00 VF4 Women UD Alagoana Women Finished 2-0
19:00 Recanto da Crianca Women 3B da Amazonia AM Women Finished 0-6 6 23 10.2 1.26 6.93%
19:30 Remo Women JC FC Women Finished 3-1
18:00 Leonico U20 Camacariense BA U20 2 5.21 4.69 1.504 -6.55%
18:00 Chapecoense U20 Brusque U20 2 1.688 3.91 4.52 -6.49%
18:00 Criciuma U20 Nautico Marcilio Dias U20 3 1.6 3.96 5.5 -5.60%
18:30 Cianorte U20 Cascavel U20 2 2.34 3.64 2.725 -6.46%
14:00 SC Gaucho Veranopolis ECREC Finished 2-1 8 2.02 3.496 4.7 0.62%
18:00 Cruzeiro RS (Porto Alegre) Esportivo RS Finished 0-1 8 3.01 2.96 2.48 -6.83%
18:00 Cruzeiro MG Esportivo RS
18:30 Farroupilha Passo Fundo RS Finished 0-2 7 2.55 3.085 3.39 -1.12%
19:00 Inter Santa Maria GE Bage Finished 0-0
21:30 Lajeadense RS CF Com Vida Finished 1-1 8 1.693 3.6 7 -1.12%
19:00 Operario MS Dourados AC MS Finished 3-1 1 2.15 2.875 3.5 -8.98%
13:00 Barcelona Esportivo Capela Colorado Caieiras FC SP Finished 0-1
13:00 Fernandopolis SP Tanabi SP Finished 0-4
13:00 Sao Bernardo SP Gremio Prudente Finished 1-1 8 2.231 3.296 3.68 -2.28%
22:00 Fortaleza CE AE Altos PI Finished 5-0 12 1.275 6.66 14 -0.59%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:00 Atletico Mineiro MG Cruzeiro MG Finished 3-0 13 2 3.63 4.7 1.19%
19:00 Palmeiras SP Flamengo RJ Finished 0-0 13 2.24 3.34 4.2 1.63%
19:00 Vitoria BA Bahia BA Finished 2-2 13 3.54 3.4 2.48 2.06%
19:00 Atletico PR Internacional RS Finished 1-0 13 2.07 3.55 4.33 0.43%
21:30 Atletico GO Sao Paulo SP Finished 0-3 13 3.1 3.125 2.75 -0.62%
21:30 Botafogo RJ Juventude RS Finished 5-1 13 1.768 4.1 6.9 4.77%
22:00 Criciuma Fortaleza CE
Brazil ‐ Serie B
21:00 Ponte Preta SP Coritiba PR Finished 1-1 13 3.5 3.1 2.39 -2.60%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
19:30 Figueirense FC Ferroviario AC Finished 2-1 12 2.23 3.3 3.78 -1.58%
19:30 Nautico Capibaribe Sao Bernardo SP Finished 1-1 13 2.3 3.25 3.51 -2.66%
22:00 Floresta EC Botafogo PB Finished 1-2 13 3.2 3.12 2.43 -4.26%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
12:15 Lokomotiv Plovdiv CSKA 1948 Sofia Finished 1-1 12 1.89 3.58 4.41 -3.40%
14:45 Lokomotiv Sofia Botev Plovdiv Finished 0-4 13 3.8 3.52 2.5 5.57%
17:15 Arda Kardzhali CSKA Sofia Finished 2-3 12 5.18 4 1.71 -2.71%
Bulgaria ‐ B PFG
14:00 Ludogorets II FC Yantra Gabrovo Finished 2-1 11 2.36 3.325 4.18 3.77%
08:45 Angkor Tiger Naga World FC Finished 0-1
08:45 Prey Veng Visakha Finished 1-4
11:00 National Defense Ministry FC ISI Dangkor Senchey FC Finished 2-2
15:00 AS Fortuna Mfou Bamenda
15:00 Union de Loum Union Sportive De Douala
15:00 Fauve Azur Yaounde Aigle Royal Menoua
15:00 Bamboutos Mbouda APEJES
20:00 York 9 Forge FC Finished 0-3 12 3.81 3.67 2.088 -1.37%
22:30 Mont-Royal Outremont CF Montreal II
00:30 Rangers De Talca Santiago Morning Finished 0-0 12 2.065 3.54 4.11 -1.00%
16:30 CD Antofagasta Deportes Rescoleta Finished 3-0 12 1.95 3.66 4.1 -2.91%
21:30 Deportes Limache Santiago Wanderers Finished 2-2 13 2.253 3.5 3.3 -3.16%
00:30 Coquimbo Unido O'Higgins Finished 2-0 13 2.15 3.4 4.03 -0.73%
16:30 Huachipato Deportes Iquique Finished 2-1 13 2.15 3.75 3.8 0.51%
19:00 Palestino Universidad de Chile Finished 2-2 13 3.04 3.408 2.48 -2.50%
21:30 Union Espanola Deportes Copiapo Finished 5-3 13 1.75 3.94 4.89 -2.89%
16:30 Deportes Rengo Unido Concon National Finished 1-2 9 1.74 4.4 7.75 7.41%
19:00 Provincial Osorno Lautaro de Buin Finished 1-0 10 1.94 3.55 3.86 -5.32%
21:30 CD Provincial Ovalle CD Concepcion Finished 2-1 10 2.65 3.53 2.632 -3.90%
China ‐ FA Cup
06:30 Qingdao Elite United Hubei Istar Finished (pen.) 4-3
06:30 Fuzhou Changle Jingangtui Hunan Xiangtao Finished 0-4
07:00 Shanghai Shenshui Hainan Star FC Finished (pen.) 3-5
07:30 Qujing Yibu Guangxi Hengchen Finished 1-5
China ‐ League 1
07:30 Dongguan Guanlian Chongqing Lifan Finished 0-4 12 7 3.53 1.66 -2.78%
07:30 Dalian Zhixing Yanbian Longding Finished 2-0 13 2.18 3.5 5 5.88%
07:30 Dalian Zhixing Yanbian Baekdu
11:30 Nanjing City Suzhou Dongwu Finished 2-2 12 2.22 3.136 3.65 -4.15%
11:00 Henan Jianye Qingdao Huanghai Finished 1-0 13 2.02 3.52 4.33 -1.00%
11:35 Meixian Hakka Shanghai East Asia Postponed 13 15 8 1.205 -2.11%
12:00 Beijing Gouan Qingdao West Coast Finished 4-1 13 1.42 5.35 7.8 -1.90%
01:30 Alianza Petrolera Jaguares De Cordoba Finished 2-1 12 2.57 3.13 3.525 0.78%
19:00 Independiente Santa Fe Bogota America de Cali Finished 1-0 13 2.37 3.25 3.62 -0.58%
21:10 Deportivo Cali Envigado Finished 2-0 13 1.94 3.815 5.31 3.53%
23:20 Independiente Medellin Atletico Nacional Medellin Finished 2-2 13 2.375 3.2 3.69 -0.45%
20:30 CD Real Santander Boca Juniors De Cali Finished 2-3 13 2.81 3.165 2.835 -2.40%
20:00 Limon Black Star ADR Jicaral Finished (after ET) 3-1 13 2.22 3.55 3.9 1.16%
20:00 Quepos Cambute Municipal Santa Ana Finished 0-0 13 2.28 3.65 3.15 -2.92%
20:00 Limon FC ADR Jicaral
02:00 LD Alajuelense Deportivo Saprissa Finished 2-2 12 2.16 3.41 3.6 -3.29%
23:00 Santos de Guapiles Puntarenas Finished 2-1 13 2.21 3.368 3.53 -3.17%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
15:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb Finished 0-1 12 7.25 4.4 1.53 -1.85%
17:10 Rijeka HNK Gorica Finished 3-0 13 1.22 7.5 16 -1.53%
14:00 Medjimurje Cakovec Women ZNK Split Women
15:00 ZNK Donat Zadar Women HNK Gorica Women 4 3.54 4.52 1.825 -4.91%
15:00 Osijek Women Znk Hajduk Split Women 4 1.442 4.75 6.07 -6.43%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
12:50 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Orijent 1919 Finished 1-1 12 2.415 3.31 3.3 -1.89%
Croatia ‐ 3. HNL
14:30 Sloga Mravince Zagora Finished 1-5 6 6.47 4.53 1.552 -1.93%
15:00 Granicar Zupanja Gradiska Finished 3-1 6 1.605 4.2 5.23 -4.97%
15:15 NK Bistra Sava Strmec Finished 4-1 6 1.8 3.75 4.315 -5.12%
14:00 AEP Paphos Anorthosis Famagusta Finished 5-1 13 1.674 3.85 5.7 -3.15%
16:00 AEK Larnaca Omonia Nicosia Finished 2-0 13 1.94 3.6 4.15 -3.31%
16:30 APOEL Nicosia Aris Limassol Finished 2-0 13 1.97 3.425 3.94 -5.07%
08:15 Bohemians 1905 U21 MAS Taborsko II Finished 3-3 8 2.57 3.84 2.57 -3.72%
08:15 Dukla Prague II Slavia Prague II Finished 0-6 10 6.7 5.33 1.795 11.86%
08:15 Chlumec NC Banik Sous Finished 0-0 8 2.992 3.75 2.38 -2.06%
08:15 Hradec Kralove II Mlada Boleslav II Finished 2-0 10 2.089 4.11 3.82 1.65%
08:15 Slovan Liberec II Baumit Jablonec II Finished 3-1 9 2.86 3.7 3.255 7.86%
08:15 Slovacko II RSM Hodonin-Sardice Finished 1-1 9 1.93 4.15 3.76 -2.44%
08:15 Unex Unicov MFK Karvina II Finished 2-1 9 2.488 3.98 3.52 6.69%
08:15 Bohemians 1905 U21 MAS Taborsko
08:30 Viktoria Plzen U21 Admira Prague Finished 3-0 8 1.4 5.52 8.05 -1.93%
08:30 Fastav Zlin II Frydlant Finished 3-2 9 1.39 5.57 8.5 -1.63%
09:00 Teplice II Usti nad Labem Finished 2-3 9 3 3.9 2.242 -3.45%
15:00 Stechovice Loko Vltavin Finished 0-1 8 2.94 3.9 2.95 6.89%
15:00 Sokol Brozany Sokol Zivanice Finished 2-0 9 1.65 4.2 4.96 -4.38%
08:15 Viktoria Zizkov MFK Chrudim Finished 3-1 12 2.325 3.89 3.6 3.63%
15:00 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Dukla Prague Finished 0-2 12 4.542 3.75 1.785 -4.49%
15:00 Vysocina Jihlava Sparta Prague II Finished 3-1 12 2.3 4.1 3.35 2.33%
15:00 FK Varnsdorf FK Prostejov Finished 5-1 12 1.998 3.93 3.6 -3.17%
16:00 SFC Opava Graffin Vlasim Finished 2-2 12 2.2 3.475 3.23 -4.94%
13:00 Slovan Liberec Hradec Kralove Finished 0-0 13 1.75 3.82 4.9 -3.60%
13:00 FK Pardubice Mlada Boleslav Finished 1-2 13 2.8 3.6 2.65 -1.21%
13:00 Slavia Prague Sigma Olomouc Finished 2-2 13 1.175 8.75 19 -1.77%
16:00 Slovacko Viktoria Plzen Finished 1-1 13 2.89 3.3 2.7 -1.91%
13:00 AaB Aalborg Kolding IF Finished 3-3 13 2.33 3.53 3.26 -1.89%
11:00 KoldingQ Women Fortuna Hjorring Women Finished 1-1 10 5 3.7 1.744 -4.18%
13:00 Farum Women AGF Aarhus Women Finished 2-1 8 1.6154 4.2 6.08 -2.12%
11:00 IF Lyseng Vanlose Finished 1-0 9 2.44 3.7 3.195 0.70%
11:00 Ishoj Holbaek Finished 2-0 8 1.95 3.74 3.59 -5.55%
12:00 Ringkobing Hedensted IF Finished 3-1 7 2.65 3.765 2.66 -1.86%
14:00 Ledoje-Smorum Greve Finished 2-2 7 2.13 3.75 3.01 -6.40%
12:00 Hvidovre Vejle Boldklub Finished 2-1 13 3.32 3.54 2.34 -1.09%
12:00 Viborg FF Lyngby BK Finished 2-1 13 1.77 4.05 5.3 -0.06%
14:00 FC Copenhagen Silkeborg IF Finished 2-0 13 1.44 5.5 8.5 0.61%
16:00 Brondby IF Midtjylland Finished 2-1 13 2.33 3.48 3.63 0.80%
13:30 El Seka El Hadid Tanta Finished 0-1 3 2.13 2.9 3.4 -9.78%
13:30 Haras El Hodood La Viena FC Finished 0-0 10 2.41 3 3.38 -4.23%
13:30 Proxy Work Club Petrojet Finished 1-1
13:30 Ghazl El Mahallah Ghazl Kafr El Dawar Finished 0-0
01:00 Municipal Limeno CD FAS Finished 0-0 9 2.5 3.66 3.76 6.48%
01:00 Luis Angel Firpo AD Isidro Metapan Finished 1-1 10 1.998 3.645 4.8 1.71%
21:30 Santa Tecla Once Municipal Finished 0-0 13 3.6 3.64 2.05 -3.87%
21:30 Platense Zacatecoluca Alianza San Salvador Finished 0-2 13 3.6 3.4 2.36 0.44%
21:30 CD Dragon Fuerte SF Finished 3-2 12 2.55 3.365 3.765 4.72%
21:30 Jocoro FC CD Aguila Finished 0-0 11 9.5 4.55 1.44 -1.91%
11:30 Blackburn Rovers Sheffield Wednesday Finished 1-3 13 2.2 3.7 3.51 -0.96%
England ‐ FA Cup
14:30 Coventry City Manchester United Finished (pen.) 5-7 14 7.36 5.05 1.48 -0.95%
12:30 Everton Nottingham Forest Finished 2-0 14 2.33 3.8 4.1 6.81%
14:00 Aston Villa Bournemouth AFC Finished 3-1 14 1.9 4.2 4.4 0.84%
14:00 Crystal Palace West Ham United Finished 5-2 14 2.45 3.65 3.45 2.88%
15:30 Fulham Liverpool Finished 1-3 14 5.6 4.8 1.7 2.55%
11:00 Reading Women Durham City Women Finished 1-0 9 2.9 3.525 2.846 2.05%
13:00 Southampton Women London City Lionesses Women Finished 3-1 8 1.925 3.68 4.65 -0.62%
13:00 Birmingham City Women Sheffield United Women Finished 1-0 8 1.68 4.31 5.6 -0.58%
13:00 Sunderland Women Charlton Athletic Women Finished 0-1 9 3.1 3.464 2.954 5.29%
13:00 Lewes Women Crystal Palace Women Finished 0-2 7 6.56 4.33 1.47 -5.98%
13:00 Notts County Women Lincoln City Women 5 4.45 4.65 1.967 5.47%
13:00 Loughborough Women Sheffield Women 5 1.116 9.61 21 -4.56%
13:00 Torquay United Lfc Women Portishead Town LFC Women 5 2.21 3.74 3.37 -1.63%
14:00 Leafield Athletic Lfc Women Sporting Khalsa Women 5 30 11.9 1.07 -4.94%
11:00 Manchester United Women Tottenham Hotspur Women Finished 2-2 13 1.58 4.7 5.5 -2.68%
11:00 Chelsea Women Aston Villa Women
13:00 Arsenal Women Leicester City Women Finished 3-0 13 1.1 11 23 -4.17%
13:15 Manchester City Women West Ham United Women Finished 5-0 13 1.1 10.5 21 -4.94%
09:30 FC Elva Tallinna Charma Finished 3-1 12 1.909 5 4.5 5.70%
09:30 Paide Linnameeskond U21 Tallinna Infonet Finished 0-1 12 8.55 6.13 1.4 0.57%
09:30 Welco Elekter Levadia Tallinn II Finished 3-2 12 4.55 4.52 1.77 -0.60%
09:30 JK Tallinna Kalev II Harju Jalgpallikooli Finished 1-4 12 5.85 5 1.63 1.58%
09:30 Parnu Vaprus JK Tammeka Tartu II Finished 2-4
11:30 Kuressaare Trans Narva Finished 5-0 11 2.705 3.77 2.418 -4.63%
14:00 Flora Tallinn JK Nomme Kalju Finished 2-2 10 2.66 3.5 2.53 -5.38%
06:00 Addis Ababa FC Halaba City FC Finished 0-1 5 2.34 3.115 3.155 -6.13%
13:00 Ethiopia Bunna Defence Force SC Finished 1-1 10 2.444 3.425 3.25 -0.88%
13:00 Kolfie Keranio Yirga Chefe Bunna Finished 1-1 5 2.129 3.35 3.535 -4.86%
16:00 Ethiopia Nigd Bank Sidama Coffee SC Finished 1-0 12 2 3.79 4.73 2.54%
15:00 FC Suduroy Sandur Finished 0-2
14:00 Vikingur Gota B36 Torshavn Finished 4-0 12 1.6 4.18 5.25 -5.19%
14:00 07 Vestur Sorvagur Skala IF Finished 1-1 12 1.475 5.2 8 0.47%
16:00 IF Fuglajordur NSI Runavik Finished 2-4 12 19 7.55 1.22 -0.47%
Finland ‐ Cup
16:00 FC POHU/Hurjin LoPa Finished 0-6
17:00 Millbrook AFC Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura III
17:00 Millbrook FC NJS/3 Finished 1-5
15:30 Grankulla IFK JaPS II Finished 2-1 11 1.65 4.67 6.2 1.89%
15:30 EIF Ekenas AC Oulu Finished 1-1 13 3.9 3.76 1.96 -3.15%
13:00 KuPS Akatemia Klubi 04 Helsinki Finished 0-2 11 7.56 5 1.44 -2.60%
13:00 OLS Atlantis FC Helsinki Finished 1-2 12 2.22 4 3.15 -1.76%
17:00 Keski-Uusimaa FC Jazz Finished 0-3 12 5 4.5 2.28 16.17%
France ‐ Ligue 1
13:00 Reims Montpellier Finished 1-2 13 2.27 3.84 3.7 2.96%
13:00 Le Havre Metz Finished 0-1 13 2.295 3.21 3.79 -1.10%
13:00 Lille Strasbourg Finished 1-0 13 1.64 4.1 6.3 -1.22%
15:05 Brest AS Monaco Finished 0-2 13 2.73 3.57 2.85 0.27%
17:00 Toulouse Marseille Finished 2-2 13 2.78 3.41 2.81 -0.88%
19:00 Paris Saint Germain Lyon Finished 4-1 13 1.63 4.91 5.5 0.10%
09:00 SC Bastia U19 Toulouse U19 Finished 3-2 6 3.705 3.65 1.912 -6.27%
16:00 Gagra Dila Gori Finished 0-1 12 5.6 3.7 1.725 -2.78%
13:45 Werder Bremen VfB Stuttgart Finished 2-1 13 5.2 4.44 1.76 1.45%
15:30 Borussia Dortmund Bayer Leverkusen Finished 1-1 13 2.78 3.75 2.68 0.05%
17:45 SC Freiburg FSV Mainz 05 Finished 1-1 13 3.09 3.6 2.65 2.17%
11:30 Hansa Rostock FC Magdeburg Finished 0-2 13 2.8 3.85 2.55 -0.90%
11:30 Hannover 96 St. Pauli Finished 1-2 13 3.2 3.65 2.44 0.37%
11:30 Karlsruher Hertha Berlin Finished 3-2 13 2.14 4.05 3.35 -1.26%
09:00 Bayern Munchen II Women SV Meppen Women Finished 0-0 9 5.1 4.94 1.632 -1.11%
09:00 1899 Hoffenheim II Women Turbine Potsdam Women Finished 0-3 9 16.5 6.95 1.33 4.56%
09:00 FSV Gutersloh 2009 Women Ingolstadt Women Finished 2-1 9 1.74 4.2 4.2 -4.84%
09:00 FFC Frankfurt II Women Borussia Monchengladbach Women Finished 1-0 9 2.24 3.84 3.79 3.02%
12:00 SC Sand Women Carl Zeiss Jena Women Finished 2-2 8 2.54 3.92 2.805 -0.53%
12:00 Hamburger SV Women VfL Wolfsburg II Women Finished 4-0 7 1.182 7.7 20 -2.52%
12:00 Sv 67 Weinberg Women SG 99 Andernach Women Finished 1-4 7 12 6.5 1.321 0.59%
11:30 Waldhof Mannheim Rot Weiss Essen Finished 0-2 13 2.15 3.87 3.31 -2.50%
14:30 Preussen Munster SC Freiburg II Finished 2-0 13 1.49 4.9 7.5 -0.85%
17:30 SSV Ulm Jahn Regensburg Finished 1-0 13 2.25 3.35 3.8 -0.61%
08:30 FC Heidenheim U19 FSV Mainz 05 U19 Finished 4-0 11 3.88 3.95 1.93 -2.82%
09:00 Dynamo Dresden U19 VfL Osnabruck U19 Finished 3-1 11 1.87 4.2 3.86 -3.09%
09:00 VfL Bochum U19 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 Finished 1-0 11 2.33 3.9 2.7 -5.30%
09:00 Wuppertaler SV U19 Bayer Leverkusen U19 Finished 1-0 11 22 12 1.153 0.39%
09:00 Bayern Munchen U19 FC Ingolstadt 04 U19 Finished 0-1 11 2.15 3.95 2.92 -5.73%
12:00 Union Berlin U19 Hamburger SV U19 Finished 3-0 10 1.44 5.02 6.16 -5.30%
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld U19 Paderborn U19 Finished 1-3 8 2.781 3.75 2.222 -7.09%
12:00 FC Koln Women SC Freiburg Women Finished 2-0 12 3.18 3.7 2.185 -4.07%
16:30 MSV Duisburg Women VfL Wolfsburg Women Finished 1-4 10 46 17 1.03 -4.89%
08:45 Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC ETSV Hamburg Finished 1-1 10 2.589 4.33 2.375 -3.68%
10:00 TuS Makkabi Berlin TSG Neustrelitz Finished 1-0 9 1.72 4.52 4.255 -3.63%
11:30 Tasmania Berlin Eintracht Mahlsdorf Finished 1-1 8 2.466 4.19 2.65 -2.11%
11:30 Wormatia Worms Eintracht Trier Finished 1-3 8 3.77 3.76 1.857 -6.52%
12:00 FSV Union Furstenwalde Sparta Lichtenberg Finished 1-3 8 16 9 1.147 -4.35%
12:00 Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Staaken Finished 7-1 8 1.08 12 19.5 -5.71%
12:00 VfL Halle 96 SV 09 Arnstadt Finished 2-0 8 1.955 4.3 3.66 -1.70%
12:00 SV Eichede Turkspor Kiel Finished 6-1 8 1.245 8.1 13 -0.36%
12:00 Halstenbek-Rellingen Niendorfer TSV Finished 1-2 8 3.535 4.75 2.31 7.96%
12:00 SV Rugenbergen Union Tornesch Finished 3-0 8 1.912 4.41 4.195 1.20%
12:00 TSV Buchholz Alsterbruder Finished 5-2 8 1.844 4.41 3.325 -6.53%
12:00 Cosmos Koblenz Pirmasens Finished 3-1 8 4.3 4.4 1.704 -4.46%
13:00 Hunfelder SV 1960 Hanau Postponed
13:00 SV Steinbach Bayern Alzenau Finished 2-4 8 5.7 4.5 1.51 -5.65%
13:00 FC Eddersheim FSV Fernwald Finished 2-0 8 2.13 4.16 3.04 -3.74%
13:00 Alemannia Waldalgesheim FV Diefflen Finished 1-3 8 2.743 4.1 2.537 -0.26%
13:00 Kaiserslautern II Karbach Finished 4-2 8 1.72 4.52 4.6 -1.96%
13:00 SpVg Porz FC Hurth Finished 3-0 8 2.84 3.59 2.25 -6.99%
13:00 Siegburger SV 04 Eintracht Hohkeppel Finished 0-1 8 6.45 6.07 1.42 -2.34%
13:00 Bergisch Gladbach FC Hennef 05 Finished 3-2 8 1.393 5 7.08 -5.58%
13:00 DJK Adler Union Frintrop VfB Homberg Finished 0-1 8 3.87 3.9 1.93 -3.19%
13:00 Ratingen SV Sportfreunde Baumberg Finished 1-3 8 2.321 4.16 2.83 -2.40%
13:00 SV Sonsbeck Hamborn 07 Finished 2-2 8 1.85 3.96 3.65 -6.28%
13:00 Schwarz-Weiss Essen Buderich 02 Postponed 8 2.088 3.77 3.05 -6.72%
13:00 VfB Hilden TVD Velbert Finished 2-1 8 2.27 4.16 3.05 -0.87%
13:30 Quierschied FV Dudenhofen Finished 0-2 8 4.05 4.1 1.744 -6.03%
13:30 Fortuna Koln II Germania Teveren Finished 3-2 8 1.26 7.4 12.7 -0.75%
13:30 Vichttal TuS BW Konigsdorf Finished 2-1 8 1.288 5.75 7.9 -7.14%
13:30 Mulheimer SpVg Schonnebeck Finished 1-1 8 3.835 4.41 1.75 -5.57%
14:00 Meerbusch KFC Uerdingen 05 Finished 3-1 8 6.16 5.4 1.481 -2.22%
14:30 VfB Lubeck II VfR Neumunster Finished 5-1 8 2.242 4.1 2.723 -5.41%
12:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach VfR Mannheim Finished 2-0 9 1.136 8.08 15.5 -6.42%
11:00 VfR Garching TSV Landsberg Finished 0-2 9 5.74 4.93 1.504 -4.03%
13:15 SpVg Frechen Bonner SC Finished 0-2 8 4.965 3.975 1.743 -2.60%
13:15 Union Schafhausen Borussia Freialdenhoven Finished 0-5 8 2.701 3.62 2.4 -5.94%
08:15 VfL Oldenburg SV Atlas Delmenhorst Finished 2-1 9 4.395 4.355 1.73 -3.40%
13:00 U.L.M. Wolfsburg TuS Bersenbruck Finished 2-2 9 2.7 3.93 2.456 -3.10%
13:00 Heeslinger SC VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim Finished 2-1 9 4.03 4.1 1.88 -2.34%
12:00 TUS Bovinghausen FC Gievenbeck Finished 1-3 9 8.29 6.2 1.46 3.43%
13:00 Victoria Clarholz ASC 09 Dortmund Finished 0-2 9 5.74 4.9 1.65 1.59%
13:00 Eintracht Rheine SpVgg Vreden Finished 1-4 9 2.833 4 2.751 3.47%
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Siegen Finished 3-1 9 1.61 4.4 5.01 -4.58%
13:00 Turkspor Dortmund SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl Finished 2-0 9 1.287 7.2 9.67 -1.89%
13:00 Westfalia Rhynern Bruenninghausen Finished 1-1 9 1.997 3.94 3.39 -4.72%
13:30 TUS Ennepetal SG Wattenscheid 09 Finished 3-4 9 3.645 4.4 2.1 2.27%
10:45 Frohnauer SC SFC Stern 1900 3 2.46 3.88 2.804 -2.04%
13:00 FC Wilmersdorf Altglienicke II 3 3.105 4.2 1.975 -6.23%
10:00 Hannover 96 II VfB Oldenburg Finished 1-1 12 2.144 3.79 3.03 -5.69%
11:00 Eimsbuetteler TV Holstein Kiel II Finished 1-1 13 3.8 4.51 1.916 -0.68%
12:00 St. Pauli II Drochtersen-Assel Finished 1-2 13 2.625 4.19 2.5 -1.92%
11:00 SV Babelsberg 03 Energie Cottbus Finished 0-3 12 3.62 3.94 1.98 -3.39%
11:00 Carl Zeiss Jena Berliner AK 07 Finished 3-3 13 1.22 9 18 1.39%
11:00 Hertha Berlin II Chemnitzer FC Finished 0-5 13 2.557 3.73 2.66 -3.39%
12:00 VfB Stuttgart II TSV Steinbach Finished 4-3 12 2.07 3.75 4.155 0.97%
12:00 FSV Frankfurt Stuttgarter Kickers Finished 3-1 13 5.3 4.2 1.8 1.80%
12:00 TSV Schott Mainz Eintracht Frankfurt II Finished 3-0 13 5.92 4.85 1.48 -4.83%
15:00 Bofoakwa Tano Bechem United Finished 1-1 8 1.451 4.16 9.5 -3.37%
15:00 Bibiani Gold Stars SC Aduana Stars Finished 1-0
15:00 Heart of Lions Nations FC Finished 3-0 10 2.291 3.05 4.6 1.86%
15:00 Real Tamale Nsoatreman FC Finished 1-2
15:00 Asante Kotoko Samartex Finished 1-0 9 2.17 3.62 4.07 1.75%
17:30 Manchester 62 FC Lincoln Red Imps Finished 1-10
12:00 Panserraikos PAS Giannina Finished 2-1 13 2 3.82 5.45 5.79%
14:00 PAS Lamia Panatinaikos Finished 0-5 13 19 8.35 1.182 -1.81%
16:30 Aris Thessaloniki AEK Athens Finished 1-2 13 11 5.6 1.33 -2.09%
17:30 Olympiakos Piraeus PAOK Thessaloniki Finished 2-1 13 2.41 3.64 3.05 -1.72%
13:00 PAOK Thessaloniki II Kampaniakos Finished 1-0 11 3.03 3.66 2.662 2.15%
13:00 Anagennisi Karditsas Kozani Finished 1-1 11 2.11 3.24 5.6 4.04%
13:00 Panathinaikos II Egaleo Finished 0-0 10 2.361 3.13 3.88 -0.08%
13:00 Giouchtas Panachaiki Finished 1-2 8 2.75 3.35 3 0.45%
14:00 Kallithea Ilioupolis Finished 4-0 9 1.2 7.7 23 -0.66%
14:00 Chania FC Ionikos Nikaias Finished 0-1 10 1.65 4 6.25 -1.58%
21:00 Deportivo Coatepeque CSD Municipal Finished 0-4 13 6.05 4.34 1.62 -1.28%
21:00 Coban Imperial Deportivo Guastatoya Finished 3-3 12 1.806 3.55 5 -3.42%
21:00 CSD Comunicaciones Achuapa Finished 1-3 12 2.06 4.155 6.4 13.33%
21:00 Deportivo Malacateco Deportivo Zacapa Finished 2-1 12 1.55 4.34 7 -1.81%
21:00 Xelaju MC Mixco Finished 1-0 13 1.44 4.77 8.7 -1.87%
21:00 Xinabajul Antigua GFC Finished 2-0 12 1.95 3.66 4.1 -2.91%
17:00 Juventud Copalera Solola FC
17:00 Quiche Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa Finished 1-0 8 1.8 3.78 5.3 -0.87%
17:00 Deportivo San Pedro Nueva Concepcion Finished 1-1 7 1.28 7.2 17 2.15%
17:00 Marquense Deportivo Iztapa Finished 2-0 8 1.67 4.333 6.5 1.68%
17:00 Cafetaleros Democracia Suchitepequez
17:00 Deportivo Barberena Cuilapa FC Finished 5-0 7 1.4 5 8.25 -3.43%
17:00 Deportivo Heredia Universidad SC
17:00 Deportivo Sacachispas San Benito FC Finished 2-1 8 1.727 3.98 6.34 1.21%
17:00 Deportivo Mictlan Aurora FC Finished 1-0 8 1.99 3.65 4.3 -0.90%
17:00 Fraijanes FC Juventud Pinulteca
21:00 FC Baltimore 1729 Cosmopolites
01:00 CD Motagua CD Real Sociedad Postponed
01:30 CD Genesis Olancho Finished 0-0 10 2.7 3.165 3.195 0.07%
21:00 Olancho CD Vida Postponed
23:00 CD Olimpia CD Motagua Finished 2-2 12 2 3.495 4.6 -0.35%
23:15 Lobos UPNFM CD Olimpia Postponed
05:30 Eastern District Wong Tai Sin Postponed 8 1.63 5.63 6.15 4.85%
05:30 Hoi King Shatin Postponed 8 5.52 4.765 1.47 -6.66%
07:00 Hong Kong U23 Eastern AA Finished 0-6 10 31 13 1.08 -3.39%
07:00 Rainbow Legend North District Tai Chung Finished 3-2 11 1.225 8.5 15.5 0.15%
07:30 Central & Western South China Postponed 8 1.865 4.55 5.15 5.25%
07:30 Kowloon Citizen AA 9 1.54 4.63 5.65 -4.06%
07:30 Yuen Long Wing Yee Finished 2-4 10 1.57 4.56 5 -5.32%
09:30 Sai Kung 3 Sing Abandoned 9 5.9 4.6 1.52 -4.29%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
12:05 Kecskemeti TE Mezokovesd Zsory Finished 2-1 13 1.55 4.4 7.8 -0.06%
14:00 MOL Vidi Zalaegerszegi TE Finished 1-1 13 2.05 3.61 3.58 -4.23%
16:30 Ujpest MTK Budapest Finished 1-2 13 2.304 3.74 3 -3.36%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
15:00 BFC Siofok Budapesti VSC Finished 1-0 10 2.49 3.416 2.8 -4.90%
15:00 Budapest Honved Pecsi MFC Finished 4-0 10 1.89 3.51 4.525 -3.38%
15:00 Csakvari TK Gyirmot FC Gyor Finished 0-2 11 2.7 3.39 2.7 -3.45%
15:00 Kozarmisleny SE FC Ajka Finished 1-0 10 2.39 3.73 2.97 -2.27%
15:00 Soroksar Budafok Finished 3-1 10 2.2 3.432 3.26 -5.00%
15:00 Szombathelyi Haladas Mosonmagyarovari TE Finished 0-1 11 1.615 4.2 5.8 -2.88%
15:00 Tiszakecske Kazincbarcikai Finished 2-0 10 2.38 3.14 3.01 -6.62%
Hungary ‐ NB 3
09:00 Gyirmot FC Gyor II Soproni Vasutas SE Finished 2-0 6 2.06 3.6 3.21 -6.95%
09:00 Puskas Akademia U21 Komaromi Finished 0-0 6 2.548 3.53 2.595 -5.76%
09:00 Debrecin VSC II Ujpest FC II 6 1.77 3.85 4.405 -4.92%
09:00 Vasas Budapest II Martfui LSE 6 1.99 3.77 3.75 -3.33%
09:00 Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia II Dabas 3 2.98 3.6 2.199 -6.38%
15:00 Dorogi FC Veszprem FC Finished 0-2 6 3.6 3.69 2.19 -0.54%
15:00 Budaorsi Gyori ETO II Finished 3-2 6 1.93 3.84 3.65 -4.99%
15:00 FC Tiszaujvaros Hatvan 6 2.11 3.55 3.235 -6.08%
15:00 Senyo Carnifex Diosgyori VTK II 6 2.34 3.64 2.725 -6.46%
15:00 Karcagi SE Salgotarjani 6 1.836 3.76 4.17 -4.80%
15:00 III Keruleti TVE Zalaegerszeg TE II Finished 4-2 6 1.41 4.8 6.88 -5.92%
15:00 Penzugyor SE Monori 6 2.495 3.605 2.595 -5.98%
15:00 Bekescsaba BKV Elore 6 1.184 7.35 17 -3.80%
15:00 Bicskei Kelen Finished 4-0 6 1.635 3.91 5 -6.31%
15:00 Tatabanya Csornai SE Finished 3-0 6 1.308 6.08 9.1 -3.74%
15:00 Erdi Majosi SE Finished 2-1 6 2.141 3.76 3.4 -2.64%
15:00 PTE Peac Szekszardi Finished 2-0 4 2.292 3.54 2.922 -5.75%
15:00 Augnablik Women Fram Reykjavik Women Finished 0-5 9 23 11 1.3 10.67%
15:00 Smari Women Grindavik Women Finished 0-9
16:00 Sindri Women Fjolnir Women
14:15 Ulfarnir Hordur Isafjordur
14:00 KA Akureyri IF Vestri Finished 0-1 13 1.552 4.6 5.75 -3.44%
17:00 IA Akranes Fylkir Reykjavik Finished 5-1 13 2.05 4.15 3.3 -3.08%
19:15 Vikingur Reykjavik Breidablik Finished 4-1 13 2.1 3.94 3.36 -2.69%
15:00 Valur Reykjavik Women Thor Akureyri Women Finished 3-1 10 1.27 5.66 10 -6.02%
08:00 Madura United PSM Makassar Finished 2-0 12 1.96 3.73 3.75 -4.30%
12:00 Barito Putera Persija Jakarta Finished 2-2 12 3.225 3.75 2.817 7.33%
12:00 Pusamania Borneo Arema Cronus Finished 1-2 11 2.18 3.83 4.105 3.80%
10:00 Home United     Tampines Rovers FC
13:30 Ario Eslamshahr Shahre Baran Finished 2-0 9 1.863 3.54 5.2 -1.14%
13:30 Kheybar Khorramabad FC Darya Babol Finished 4-3
13:45 Mes Soongoun Naft Masjed Soleyman Finished 1-1 9 2.67 3.33 2.7 -4.32%
14:00 Mes Shahre Babak Khosheh Talaei Finished 0-0
14:15 Bahman Shiraz Naft Gachsaran Finished 0-0
14:30 Pars Janoobi Saipa Karadj Finished 2-1
14:30 Shahre Raz Shiraz Mes Kerman Finished 1-1
14:30 Shahin Bandar Ameri Shahrdari Astara Finished 0-0
14:45 Esteghlal Mollasani Fajr Sepasi Cancelled 9 3.45 3.34 2.21 -4.01%
13:00 Zob Ahan Aluminium Arak Finished 2-0 12 2.6 2.87 3.5 -1.84%
13:30 Malavan Bandar Anzali Sepahan Esfahan Finished 1-2 11 3.36 3.63 2.43 1.56%
12:45 Al Minaa Al-Kahraba Postponed 6 2.78 3.2 3.2 1.55%
15:15 Al Nafit Maysan Al-Kahraba 6 2.54 3.06 3.38 -1.61%
13:00 Maccabi Segev Shalom Bney Eilat FC
16:00 Hapoel Hadera FC Ashdod Finished 2-2 13 3.21 3.14 2.45 -3.68%
17:15 Hapoel Petach Tikva Beitar Jerusalem Finished 0-2 13 4.285 3.7 2.05 0.86%
09:00 Monza Brianza U19 Lazio U19 Finished 1-1 11 3.4 3.72 2.252 -0.69%
11:00 Torino U19 Frosinone U19 Finished 4-2 12 1.99 4.2 3.74 -0.79%
13:00 Empoli U19 Hellas Verona U19 Finished 2-2 11 2.456 3.74 2.85 -2.48%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
14:30 Pescara Ancona Finished 0-2 12 2.04 3.56 3.8 -3.31%
14:30 Perugia Arezzo Finished 1-1 12 2.05 3.36 3.9 -4.02%
14:30 Lucchese Libertas Carrarese Finished 0-1 12 3.2 3.46 2.36 -2.46%
14:30 ASD Torres Sassari Cesena Finished 1-1 11 3.04 3.096 2.6 -3.53%
14:30 Juventus U23 Unione Sportiva Fermana Finished 2-1 11 2.2 3.25 3.57 -4.06%
14:30 Recanatese Gubbio Finished 2-2 12 2.395 3.4 3 -4.31%
14:30 Citta di Pontedera Olbia Calcio Finished 2-2 12 1.22 7.06 14 -3.17%
14:30 Spal 2013 ASD Pineto Finished 2-0 12 2.05 3.2 4.9 -0.44%
14:30 Rimini Virtus Entella Finished 1-0 12 2.53 3.2 3.1 -2.94%
14:30 Sestri Levante Vis Pesaro Finished 3-2 12 2.505 3.23 3 -4.04%
15:30 Sorrento Calcio Catania Finished 3-2 13 3.7 3.23 2.256 -2.26%
18:00 Foggia Audace Cerignola Finished 1-2 13 2.98 3.15 2.5 -5.04%
18:00 Crotone Monopoli Finished 3-1 13 2.12 3.465 3.9 -1.64%
18:00 Giugliano Casertana Finished 1-1 13 3.5 3.355 2.205 -3.60%
18:00 Turris Neapolis Monterosi Finished 0-0 13 1.78 3.6 5.3 -2.75%
18:00 Virtus Francavilla Juve Stabia Finished 1-1 13 3.7 3.325 2.3 -0.58%
18:00 Taranto AS Avellino Finished 1-0 13 3 3.125 2.56 -4.21%
18:00 Messina Potenza Finished 2-2 13 2.53 3.21 2.95 -4.38%
18:00 AZ Picerno ASD Brindisi Finished 0-0 12 1.568 4.2 6.75 -2.34%
18:00 Benevento Latina Finished 4-0 13 1.55 3.92 6.33 -5.50%
Italy ‐ Serie A
10:45 Sassuolo Lecce Finished 0-3 13 2.36 3.45 3.45 -0.34%
13:15 Torino Frosinone Finished 0-0 13 1.8 3.83 5.5 0.15%
16:00 Genoa Lazio
16:15 Salernitana Fiorentina Finished 0-2 13 6 4.3 1.63 -1.26%
19:00 Monza Brianza Atalanta Finished 1-2 13 4.2 4.04 2.01 1.72%
10:30 Sampdoria Women AC Milan Women Finished 1-3 12 6.25 4.2 1.552 -4.07%
13:00 Napoli Women AS Pomigliano Women Finished 1-1 11 1.875 3.95 5.1 1.77%
Italy ‐ Serie D
12:30 Felice Gladiator Atletico Uri Finished 0-1 8 2.62 3.368 2.62 -5.68%
12:30 Nocerina Latte Dolce Calcio Finished 2-0 9 1.92 3.48 4.72 -1.97%
12:30 ACD Nardo Rotonda Finished 1-0 3 1.49 4.1 6.25 -6.98%
13:00 Varesina Ponte San Pietro Finished 2-1 9 1.6 4.5 7.46 1.91%
13:00 USD Caravaggio Arconatese Finished 0-2 9 2.22 3.98 3.39 0.33%
13:00 Clivense Brusaporto Finished 2-0 9 2.69 3.392 3.22 2.34%
13:00 Ssd Real Calepina FC Caldiero Terme Finished 0-1 9 3.44 3.405 2.096 -5.79%
13:00 Casatese Club Milano SSD Finished 2-1 3 1.91 3.35 3.955 -6.97%
13:00 Tritium Calvina Finished 0-2 9 5.5 3.91 1.67 -3.51%
13:00 Virtus Bergamo Crema Finished 0-1 3 1.84 3.4 4.2 -7.04%
13:00 Villa D'Alme Legnano Finished 1-1 9 2.32 3.47 3.38 -1.49%
13:00 Caratese Palazzolo Finished 1-1 4 3.12 3.15 2.28 -7.11%
13:00 USD Castellanzese Piacenza Finished 0-3 9 6.2 4.15 1.57 -3.77%
13:00 US Corticella Borgo San Donnino Finished 2-2
13:00 Ravenna Certaldo Finished 3-0
13:00 Sangiuliano City Cavenago Finished 3-0
13:00 Carpi Forli Finished 2-1
13:00 ASD Victor San Marino     Imolese Calcio Finished 1-0 9 2.58 3.58 2.85 -1.75%
13:00 Lentigione Prato Finished 3-1 9 2.25 3.74 3.2 -2.37%
13:00 AC Aglianese SCD Progresso Finished 0-1 9 2.68 3.77 3.15 4.62%
13:00 Mezzolara Sammaurese Finished 3-1 9 2.62 3.136 2.72 -6.38%
13:00 Asd Sant Angelo Pistoiese Cancelled
13:00 Team Nuova Florida 2005 ASD Anziolavinio Finished 3-1
13:00 Budoni ASD Boreale Finished 1-2
13:00 Flaminia Civita Castellana Cassino Finished 2-1
13:00 AS Ostia Mare Romana FC Finished 1-3
13:00 Sarrabus Ogliastra San Marzano Calcio Finished 2-0
13:00 Trastevere Ischia Isolaverde Finished 1-3 9 2.55 3.325 3.55 2.61%
13:00 Locri Reggina Finished 1-4
13:00 ASD Canicattì Acireale Finished 5-0
13:00 ASD Marina Di Ragusa Nuova Gioiese Finished 2-1
13:00 Sancataldese Igea Virtus Finished 2-0 9 2.26 3.02 3.86 -3.16%
13:00 Castrovillari Portici Finished 1-1 9 3.47 3.55 2.375 0.92%
13:00 Akragas San Luca Calcio Finished 1-2
13:00 Vibonese Siracusa Finished 0-1 9 2.8 3.23 2.5 -6.26%
13:00 Poggibonsi SC Cenaia 1969 Finished 4-1
13:00 Ponsacco US Gavorrano Finished 0-2 6 5.23 3.86 1.675 -4.52%
13:00 San Donato Tavarnelle Grosseto Finished 0-1
13:00 Aquila Montevarchi Orvietana Calcio Finished 1-1
13:00 Livorno Sangiovannivaldarno Finished 1-0
13:00 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano ASD Seravezza Finished 0-1
13:00 Real Querceta ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio Finished 1-1 9 4.615 3.44 1.75 -7.31%
13:00 Pianese Sansepolcro Finished 4-0
13:00 Sporting Trestina Figline Finished 1-2 9 2.52 3.42 4.26 8.23%
13:00 AC Bra Vado FC Finished 0-1 9 2.38 3.54 3.41 0.41%
13:00 USD Pont Donnaz Asd Alba Calcio Finished 1-2 3 2.8 3.15 2.46 -7.50%
13:00 ASD Vogherese 1919 US Albenga Finished 2-2 3 3.955 3.35 1.91 -6.97%
13:00 Lavagnese ACD Asti Calcio Finished 4-2 9 2.61 3.33 2.62 -6.11%
13:00 Alcione Borgosesia Finished 3-0 8 1.222 9.4 26 3.82%
13:00 ASD Chisola Calcio Varese Finished 1-2 3 2.14 3.2 3.37 -7.11%
13:00 Derthona Fezzanese Finished 0-1 3 2.918 3.15 2.43 -6.69%
13:00 Pinerolo Ligorna Finished 1-1 9 2.48 3.75 3.225 2.04%
13:00 Chieri 1955 Unione Sanremo Finished 0-1 9 2.375 3.38 4.37 5.74%
13:00 Virtus Bolzano Adriese Finished 2-3
13:00 Cjarlins Muzane Bassano Virtus Finished 2-0
13:00 Portogruaro Calcio ASD Campodarsego Finished 1-1 9 2.375 3.14 3.68 -1.11%
13:00 Treviso Chions Finished 3-1
13:00 Este AC Dolomiti Bellunesi Finished 2-1 2 4.77 3.66 1.62 -9.10%
13:00 ASD Clodiense Vigontiona Calcio Finished 1-0
13:00 Breno Montebelluna Finished 3-2 9 2.53 3.125 2.864 -6.05%
13:00 ASD Atletico Castegnato Montecchio Maggiore Finished 1-4 9 2.875 3.69 2.58 -0.64%
13:00 AC Mestre Mori S. Stefano Finished 2-0 4 1.285 4.78 9.7 -8.30%
13:00 Ginnastica Alma Juventus Fano Finished 2-1 9 2.285 3.37 4.2 2.83%
13:00 Tivoli Calcio Avezzano Finished 1-2 9 3.02 3.38 3.18 6.22%
13:00 Matese Termoli Finished 0-2
13:00 Real Monterotondo Scalo Chieti Finished 3-1 9 2.1 3.46 3.77 -2.96%
13:00