Home
Contact
Signup
Login
Subscription
Search
Search
Dropping odds
Odds Comparison
Betting Tips
Betting Tips
Betting Stats
Betting Stats
Free Bets & Bonuses
Promo
Apr 26, 08:52 GMT
Close
Decimal (European)
Moneyline (American)
All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
You can also select another timezone at any time.
Close
Events by
Yesterday, Apr 25
Today, Apr 26
Tomorrow, Apr 27
Sunday, Apr 28
Monday, Apr 29
Tuesday, Apr 30
Wednesday, May 01
Popular leagues
UEFA - Champions League
2
UEFA - Europa League
2
England - Premier League
21
France - Ligue 1
16
Germany - Bundesliga
19
Italy - Serie A
20
Spain - Primera Division
20
Countries
International
UEFA - Champions League
2
UEFA - Europa League
2
AFC - Asian Cup Clubs
1
AFC - Champions League
1
Africa - CAF - Champions League
2
Africa - CAF - Confederations Cup
1
Club Friendlies Men
2
CONCACAF - Champions League
2
CONMEBOL - U20 Championship Women
9
Friendlies
1
Club Friendlies U21
1
UEFA - Champions League Women
2
AFC - Championship U23
3
CONMEBOL - Copa America
8
UEFA - Conference League
2
UEFA - Euro 2024
12
Albania
Superliga
5
Algeria
Ligue 1
7
Ligue 2
16
Andorra
Premier Division
5
Antigua and Barbuda
Premier Division
1
Argentina
Liga Profesional
2
Primera B Nacional
19
Primera B Metropolitana
12
Cup
1
Primera C Metropolitana
5
Torneo Federal A
17
Armenia
League 1
8
Premier League
2
Australia
A League
6
Victoria Premier League
18
Queensland Premier League
12
NSW Premier League
23
South Premier League
8
W-League
2
ACT Premier League
8
Australian Cups
10
NSW Premier League Women
5
Northern NSW Premier League
11
Queensland Premier League Women
8
South Division 1
6
South Premier League Women
3
Victoria Premier League Women
5
Austria
Bundesliga
7
Erste Liga
8
Cup
1
Regional Leagues
28
Bundesliga Women
3
Azerbaijan
Premier League
5
Bahrain
Premier League
6
Bangladesh
Federation Cup
1
Premier League
4
Belarus
First League
5
Premier League
6
Premier League Women
5
Belgium
2nd Division
4
Beker van Belgie
1
Beloften Pro League U21
7
Derde Klasse
9
Pro League
8
Super League Women
4
Bolivia
Primera Division
2
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Premijer Liga
6
Brazil
Serie A
20
Serie B
10
Copa Do Brasil
16
Campeonato Paulista U20
31
Serie C
10
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A1 Women
1
Campeonato Brasileiro U20
4
Serie D
18
Bulgaria
A PFG
8
B PFG
18
Cup
1
Cameroon
Elite One
6
Canada
Championship
1
Premier League
4
Chile
Primera Division
14
Primera B
13
Segunda Division
1
Cup
15
China
Super League
10
League 1
8
League 2
4
Colombia
Liga Postobon
10
Torneo Postobon (Primera B)
12
Costa Rica
Primera Division
7
Croatia
1. HNL
10
2. HNL
19
3. HNL
1
Cyprus
1st Division
7
2nd Division
6
Czech Republic
First League
8
3. Liga (CFL - MSFL)
22
FNL
12
League U19
9
Division 1 Women
3
Denmark
Superliga
11
1st Division
6
2nd Division
6
DBU Pokalen
1
Cup Women
2
DS Pulje
34
Ecuador
Serie A
9
Serie B
5
Egypt
Premier League
9
El Salvador
Primera Division
1
England
Premier League
21
Championship
13
League 1
12
League 2
12
Conference Premier
2
Conference North
2
Conference South
2
Isthmian Premier League
11
Northern Premier Division
10
Southern Premier Division
21
FA Cup
1
FA Cup Women
1
Premier League 2
16
Professional Development League
10
Ryman Division One
12
Southern Division One
1
Super League 2 Women
1
Super League Women
8
Estonia
Esiliiga
2
Esiliiga B
4
Meistriliiga
5
Ethiopia
Premier League
1
Faroe Islands
1. Deild
5
Premier League
3
Finland
Veikkausliiga
7
Ykkonen
9
Cup
2
Kakkonen
9
Naisten Liiga Women
5
France
Ligue 1
16
Ligue 2
20
Championnat National
14
Coupe de France
1
CFA
16
Georgia
Pirveli Liga
1
Umaglesi Liga
9
Germany
Bundesliga
19
Bundesliga 2
9
Bundesliga 3
12
DFB Cup
1
Regionalliga Bavaria
9
Regionalliga North
9
Regionalliga North East
9
Regionalliga West
9
Regionalliga Southwest
9
Bundesliga U19
12
Oberliga
139
Oberliga Baden Wuerttemberg
8
Oberliga Bayern North
9
Oberliga Bayern South
7
Oberliga Bremen
1
Oberliga Hamburg
1
Oberliga Hessen
2
Oberliga Niedersachsen
5
Oberliga NOFV North
1
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
2
Oberliga Westfalen
1
Bundesliga 2 Women
3
Ghana
Premier League
6
FA Cup
1
Gibraltar
Premier Division
3
Greece
Super League
7
Cup
1
Super League 2
9
Guatemala
Liga Nacional
4
Primera Division
4
Honduras
Liga Nacional
5
Hong Kong
Premier League
5
Hungary
NB 1
11
NB 2
9
NB 1 Women
6
Iceland
1. Deild
1
Urvalsdeild
6
Cup Women
6
Urvalsdeild Women
4
India
Super League
2
Indonesia
Super League
5
Iran
Cup
7
Division 1
4
Pro League
1
Iraq
Premier League
5
Ireland
Premier Division
5
Division 1
5
Israel
Premier League
12
Liga Alef North / South
14
Liga Leumit
16
Premier League Women
4
Liga Bet North / South
4
Italy
Serie A
20
Serie B
30
Cup
1
Serie D
81
Serie A Women
11
Campionato Primavera
9
Lega Pro
30
Ivory Coast
Ligue 1
5
Jamaica
Premier League
2
Japan
J League
10
J2 League
10
J3 League
10
L1 League Womens
22
Jordan
Premier League
10
Kazakhstan
Premier League
5
Kenya
Premier League
10
Kosovo
Superliga
3
Kuwait
Premier League
8
Latvia
Virsliga
9
Lebanon
Premier League
5
Lithuania
1 Lyga
8
A Lyga
5
A Lyga Women
3
Luxembourg
Cup
2
National Division
5
Macau
1st Division
1
Malta
First Division
8
Premier League
7
Mexico
Liga MX Femenil
1
Liga de Expansion
2
Primera Division
9
Segunda Division
13
Moldova
Cup
2
National Division
1
Mongolia
Premier League
5
Montenegro
First League
10
Morocco
Botola Pro GNF I
4
Netherlands
Eredivisie
5
Eerste Divisie
10
Eredivisie Women
4
New Zealand
Premiership
7
Nicaragua
Primera Division
4
Nigeria
Premier League
10
Northern Ireland
Premiership
6
Championship IFA
6
Norway
Tippeligaen
8
1st Division
8
2nd Division
26
Toppserien Women
10
1st Division Women
3
NM Cup Women
1
Oman
Omani League
4
Panama
Liga Nacional de Ascenso
6
Primera Division
6
Paraguay
Cup
6
Primera Division
6
Segunda Division
12
Peru
Primera Division
16
Segunda Division
7
Philippines
PFL
7
Poland
Ekstraklasa
9
Division 1
12
Division 2
9
Cup
1
Division 3
35
Ekstraklasa Women
6
Portugal
Primeira Liga
9
Liga de Honra
8
Championship U19
19
Liga 3
10
Qatar
Stars Cup
4
Stars League
6
Romania
Superliga
10
Liga 2
8
Cup
1
Liga 3
46
Russia
Premier League
19
1st Division
2
Cup
3
Premier League Women
6
San Marino
Campionato Sammarinese
4
Saudi Arabia
Cup
2
Division 1
4
Pro League
7
Scotland
Premier League
6
Championship
5
League One
10
League Two
8
Cup
1
Premier League Women
7
Serbia
Super Liga
16
Prva Liga
6
Slovakia
Superliga
6
2 Liga
7
Cup
1
1st Liga Women
3
3. Liga
1
Slovenia
2nd SNL
7
Prva Liga
6
South Africa
National First League
20
Premier League
10
South Korea
K-League Challenge
9
K-League Classic
13
National League
4
WK-League Women
8
Spain
Primera Division
20
Segunda Division
15
Segunda Division B
65
Tercera Division
109
Superliga Femenina
16
Sweden
Allsvenskan
8
Superettan
8
Division 1
16
Allsvenskan U21
2
Cup
1
Cup Women
1
Damallsvenskan
7
Elitettan Women
5
Switzerland
Super League
6
Challenge League
4
Cup
2
Erste Liga
5
Super League Women
6
Syria
Premier League
6
Taiwan
Premier League
8
Tajikistan
National Football League
5
Thailand
Division 1
8
Premier League
13
Tunisia
League 1
6
League 2
5
Turkey
Super League
10
1 Lig
18
2 Lig
36
3 Lig
27
USA
MLS Next Pro
1
Major League Soccer
28
NWSL Women
8
National Premier Soccer League
13
USL League One
17
Uganda
Cup
2
Super League
7
Ukraine
Premier League
9
First League
18
Cup
1
Second League
3
U19 League
7
United Arab Emirates
Division 1
4
League Cup
1
Premier League
9
President Cup
2
Uruguay
Primera Division
8
Segunda Division
6
Uzbekistan
Cup
13
PFL
3
Venezuela
Primera Division
4
Segunda Division
8
Vietnam
Cup
4
Home
Events
Sep 22, 2022
Soccer Odds: Sep 22, 2022
Sep 22, 2022
Group By
League
Starts at
BN
1
X
2
Margin
Africa - CAF - Championship U23
13:00
Ethiopia U23
‐
DR Congo U23
Finished
0-0
5
2.25
3.9
3.1
-2.29%
Algeria
‐
Ligue 1 U21
15:00
ASO Chlef U21
‐
ES Setif U21
Finished
0-1
18
27
4.7
2.23
43.22%
15:00
CS Constantine U21
‐
MC Oran U21
Finished
3-1
16
1.12
14
80
2.38%
15:00
Belouizdad U21
‐
MC Alger U21
Finished
1-0
15
2
14
80
71.25%
15:00
USM Alger U21
‐
Paradou U21
Finished
2-1
14
6.7
3.93
10
98.53%
15:00
USM Khenchela U21
‐
AB Chelghoum Laid U21
Finished
3-4
12
50
6.5
5.5
181.16%
15:00
RC Arba U21
‐
Biskra U21
Finished
1-0
17
2.05
13
80
73.24%
15:00
MC El Bayadh U21
‐
JS Kabylie U21
Finished
1-2
14
80
22
2.09
86.42%
Argentina
‐
Torneo Federal A
01:15
Centro Juventud Antoniana
‐
Gimnasia Y Tiro
Finished
1-1
19
7.5
3.23
6.7
68.87%
Bhutan
‐
Premier League
09:00
Paro FC
‐
Paro Rinpung FC
Finished
6-0
4
1.03
19
47
-4.29%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Brasileiro U20
12:30
Fortaleza CE U20
‐
Pacajus U20
1
1.001
15
51
-7.86%
12:30
Ceara U20
‐
Guarani Juazeiro U20
2
1.05
10
29
-7.99%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Carioca B
18:00
Mageense FC
‐
Barra Da Tijuca RJ
Finished
2-2
13
21
9
3.6
129.09%
18:00
Campos AA RJ
‐
CF Rio de Janeiro Marica
Finished
1-3
8
11
7
1.32
0.87%
18:00
Tigres Brasil RJ
‐
Carapebus RJ
14
6.5
3.8
15
106.75%
18:00
Bonsucesso RJ
‐
Belford Roxo RJ
Finished
0-2
14
80
32
2.32
110.62%
18:00
Buzios RJ
‐
Barra Mansa RJ
11
5.4
4.55
3.88
50.90%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Paulista U20
18:00
Corinthians SP U20
‐
Desportivo Brasil SP U20
Finished
2-1
19
1.48
4.6
7.4
-2.74%
18:00
Sao Paulo SP U20
‐
Penapolense SP U20
Finished
6-0
19
1.28
8.5
80
9.72%
18:00
Palmeiras SP U20
‐
Portuguesa SP U20
Finished
1-0
19
1.67
6
45
26.95%
18:00
Ponte Preta SP U20
‐
Fc Ska Brasil Sp U20
Finished
0-0
19
5.75
3.87
8
79.43%
18:00
Ferroviaria SP U20
‐
Ibrachina FC SP U20
Finished
1-1
18
11.25
3.15
6.25
76.57%
18:00
Capivariano SP U20
‐
Mirassol SP U20
Finished
1-1
18
2.35
4.3
8.25
28.32%
18:00
Santos SP U20
‐
Guarani SP U20
Finished
7-2
18
1.26
7
17
0.47%
18:00
Flamengo SP U20
‐
Ituano SP U20
Finished
2-2
18
6.5
3.6
6.5
70.80%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Paulista Women
22:30
Taubate SP Women
‐
Santos SP Women
Finished
0-4
18
23
10
1.09
-5.74%
Brazil
‐
Gaucho Cup
18:00
Elite CD
‐
Inter Santa Maria
9
80
13
1.63
42.26%
18:00
Gremio RS
‐
SC 12 Horas
1
23
50
0.00%
Brazil
‐
Serie B
00:00
Cruzeiro MG
‐
Vasco da Gama RJ
Finished
3-0
25
1.57
13
151
38.79%
Bulgaria
‐
Cup
13:00
FK Botev Novi Pazar
‐
Sportist Svoge
Finished
0-3
6
80
10
1.03
-7.70%
13:00
FK Chernolomets Popovo
‐
Vitosha Bistrica
Finished
1-3
5
9.5
5.33
1.55
6.61%
13:00
PFC Marek Dupnitsa
‐
Montana
Finished
2-1
11
4.95
3.35
6.5
52.82%
13:00
Rozova Dolina Kazanlak
‐
FC Yantra Gabrovo
Finished
3-0
11
3.22
8.75
80
128.65%
13:00
Sayana Haskovo
‐
Dunav Ruse
Finished
1-2
10
9.25
3.55
3.8
53.15%
13:00
Rakovski 2011
‐
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Finished
3-2
11
19
6.33
1.35
5.11%
13:00
Tundzha Yambol
‐
Spartak Pleven
Finished (pen.)
1-4
11
5.67
4.2
1.57
-4.89%
13:00
FK Levski Rakovski
‐
Maritza Plovdiv
Finished
2-3
10
80
7.25
1.26
5.92%
13:00
Gigant Suedinenie
‐
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
Finished
2-1
11
9
3.7
5.75
80.08%
13:00
Gorna Oryahovitsa
‐
PFC Minyor Pernik
Finished
1-3
11
6.75
3.95
4.3
57.76%
13:00
Partizan Cherven Briag
‐
Levski Krumovgrad
Finished
0-3
11
80
8
1.45
20.90%
13:00
Chavdar Etropole
‐
Belasitsa Petrich
Finished
1-0
10
2.71
3.4
2.7
-3.24%
13:00
Lokomotiv Mezdra
‐
Litex Lovech
Finished
0-1
11
7.75
3.67
5.25
68.92%
13:00
Svetkavitsa
‐
Strumska Slava Radomir
Finished
0-6
4
80
11
867.03%
13:00
Vihren Sandanski
‐
Sozopol
Finished
2-0
1
3.4
3.2
1.95
-10.67%
13:00
Botev Novi Pazar
‐
Sportist Svoge
4
40
14
1.03
-6.31%
Burundi
‐
Premier League
13:00
Bujumbura City
‐
Olympic Star FC
Finished
0-1
9
2.83
2.88
2.9
-4.34%
Colombia
‐
Liga Postobon
01:15
Junior Barranquilla
‐
Millonarios FC
Finished
0-1
25
14
3.32
22
139.18%
19:00
Patriotas FC
‐
Alianza Petrolera
Finished
0-0
25
20
3.832
35
194.52%
21:05
Aguilas Doradas
‐
Union Magdalena Santa Marta
Finished
2-0
25
1.74
20
50
55.11%
23:10
Independiente Medellin
‐
Deportivo Pereira
Finished
2-1
25
2.26
5.4
20
47.57%
Costa Rica
‐
Primera Division
01:00
LD Alajuelense
‐
Municipal Perez Zeledon
Finished
1-0
25
1.5
13
80
32.26%
02:00
Santos de Guapiles
‐
Deportivo Saprissa
Finished
0-1
25
80
14
1.56
37.94%
Croatia
‐
2. HNL
14:00
Kustosija
‐
Vukovar
Finished
0-0
21
12
3.01
5.25
65.01%
Denmark
‐
1st Division Women
17:00
Ballerup Skovlunde Women
‐
Koge Women
Finished
1-0
Denmark
‐
Reserves League
13:00
Brondby IF Reserves
‐
AGF Aarhus Reserves
Finished
3-3
1
5.5
1.26
6.5
-11.45%
13:00
Brøndby IF U21 Reserves
‐
AGF Fodbold U21 Reserves
Ecuador
‐
Cup
00:00
9 de Octubre
‐
Independiente del Valle
Finished
4-1
24
5.5
10
37
223.79%
Ecuador
‐
Serie B
00:00
America de Quito
‐
Manta FC
Finished
1-1
24
14
4
5.3
96.04%
El Salvador
‐
Primera Division
01:15
Alianza San Salvador
‐
Atletico Marte
Finished
3-0
22
1.51
30
80
41.23%
01:15
AD Isidro Metapan
‐
Santa Tecla
Finished
3-1
21
2.1
11
70
72.00%
England
‐
Premier League - Cup U21
18:00
Peterborough United U21
‐
Blackburn Rovers U21
7
4.75
4.92
1.67
-1.24%
England
‐
Premier League 2 - Cup
18:00
Peterborough United U23
‐
Blackburn Rovers U23
Finished
2-3
6
80
15
2.8
129.20%
Germany
‐
Regional Cups
17:30
VfB Lubeck
‐
Phonix Lubeck
10
1.53
4.55
6
-3.85%
18:00
ESV Munchen
‐
SV Untermenzing
4
4.48
4.42
1.568
-8.02%
Guatemala
‐
Primera Division
02:00
Deportivo Mictlan
‐
Deportivo Sanarate FC
17
3.1
3.94
19.75
59.48%
International - Club Friendlies Men
01:00
Nashville
‐
Club America
Finished (pen.)
7-5
25
2.556
3.65
2.75
-2.80%
10:00
Real Valladolid
‐
Osasuna
24
135
82
2.5
138.32%
10:00
Wisla Plock
‐
LKS Lodz
Finished
5-0
11:00
Nurnberg
‐
St Gallen
25
2.15
5
27
42.42%
11:00
VfL Wolfsburg
‐
Hansa Rostock
25
1.79
4.41
4.5
-0.76%
12:00
FSV Mainz 05
‐
Karlsruher
24
1.736
4.2
4.6
-3.06%
12:00
VfL Bochum
‐
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Cancelled
14
2.5
3.76
2.6
-4.81%
12:00
Borussia Dortmund II
‐
Go Ahead Eagles
Finished
2-4
16
3.7
3.9
2.04
-1.66%
13:00
VfB Stuttgart
‐
Grasshopper
6
1.95
4.5
5
6.95%
14:00
Trenkwalder Admira
‐
Szombathelyi Haladas
Finished
2-1
13
2.33
3.6
2.8
-6.02%
14:00
PAS Giannina
‐
Veria
Finished
3-1
13
1.81
7
56
40.21%
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
‐
Hertha Berlin
Finished
0-8
12
34
16.5
1.12
1.74%
14:30
1. FC Frankfurt
‐
Hertha Berlin
1
17
9
1.083
-8.53%
15:00
Lechia Gdansk
‐
KS Gedania Gdansk
Finished
6-0
10
1.08
11.5
23
-5.34%
15:30
SC Verl
‐
SV Lippstadt 08
Finished
2-0
8
2
3.76
3.55
-4.55%
16:00
Augsburg
‐
Austria Lustenau
Finished
5-2
21
1.39
11.25
100
22.20%
17:00
Gutersloh 2000
‐
Schalke 04
Finished
0-3
17:00
Pirmasens
‐
Kaiserslautern
17:30
Fuenlabrada
‐
Rayo Vallecano
18
4.05
3.75
2.15
2.18%
International - Club Friendlies Women
23:10
Deportivo Cali Women
‐
Atletico Mineiro MG Women
6
4.3
2.15
8
21.55%
International - Friendlies
10:00
Australia
‐
New Zealand
Finished
1-0
25
1.53
9.5
100
30.06%
10:30
Trinidad and Tobago
‐
Tajikistan
Finished
1-2
16
2.1
3.45
4.01
-1.52%
12:00
Cambodia
‐
Bangladesh
Finished
0-1
25
41
5.5
3.2
92.79%
13:30
Thailand
‐
Malaysia
Finished (pen.)
1-1
16
1.59
4.52
8
2.55%
16:00
Iceland
‐
Venezuela
Finished
1-0
25
3.34
9.5
72
138.92%
18:00
Suriname
‐
Nicaragua
Finished
2-1
24
1.9
4.08
4.85
2.29%
International - Friendlies U18
09:30
Spain U18
‐
Portugal U18
Finished
2-0
International - Friendlies U19
14:00
Portugal U19
‐
France U19
Finished
2-0
22
2.88
25
100
151.75%
15:00
Serbia U19
‐
Finland U19
Finished
3-1
21
1.55
11.5
100
34.75%
International - Friendlies U20
02:00
Mexico U20
‐
Paraguay U20
8
2.09
3.55
3.6
-3.66%
13:00
Czech Republic U20
‐
Romania U20
Finished
2-1
19
1.64
4.18
5.1
-4.31%
14:30
Croatia U20
‐
Saudi Arabia U20
Finished
1-1
18
5.75
3.89
7.5
77.21%
16:00
Australia U20
‐
Morocco U20
Finished
0-1
22
31
5
2.3
49.92%
International - Friendlies U21
13:30
Northern Ireland U21
‐
Scotland U21
Finished
1-3
24
100
12
2.31
90.03%
15:30
Italy U21
‐
England U21
Finished
0-2
24
100
56
2.78
158.02%
18:00
Switzerland U21
‐
Japan U21
Finished
2-1
24
2.88
6.5
56
92.71%
International - Friendlies U23
07:00
Mongolia U23
‐
Chinese Taipei U23
Finished
1-0
12
2.516
3.93
2.625
-3.18%
Ireland
‐
Premier Division
18:45
Shelbourne FC
‐
Shamrock Rovers
Finished
0-0
25
22
3.5
13
145.04%
Israel
‐
Liga Alef North / South
15:00
Maccabi Herzliya
‐
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Finished
3-3
15
11
3.25
10
100.56%
16:00
Hapoel Raanana
‐
Hapoel Bueine
Finished
1-1
11
1.99
5.3
37
39.23%
Israel
‐
Liga Bet North / South
13:00
Beitar Petah Tikva
‐
Ironi Beit Dagan
Finished
1-4
13
80
11.25
1.95
62.81%
15:00
Hapoel Ironi Sefad
‐
FC Tzeirey Tamra
Finished
1-2
10
70
7.5
2.51
83.14%
Israel
‐
Liga Leumit
16:30
Hapoel Kfar Saba
‐
Kfar Kasem
Finished
3-2
24
2.68
7
45
85.80%
16:30
Hapoel Acre
‐
Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo Jaffa
Finished
4-2
24
3.48
9
61
141.04%
16:30
Ironi Tiberias
‐
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Finished
2-0
24
2.3
50
80
114.00%
16:30
Hapoel Nof HaGalil FC
‐
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Finished
2-1
24
3.25
9
80
131.86%
16:30
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
‐
Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon
Finished
0-2
23
80
50
3.72
231.88%
Israel
‐
Premier League Women
15:30
ASA Tel Aviv Women
‐
Maccabi Kiryat Gat Women
Finished
1-1
17
14
5.25
3.1
71.09%
16:30
Hapoel Jerusalem Women
‐
Maccabi Hefer Women
Finished
1-1
15
9.5
7.2
3.5
88.73%
17:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva Women
‐
Hapoel Petah Tikva Women
Finished
0-2
16
60
8.5
1.3
10.68%
Israel
‐
Toto Cup
17:00
Beitar Jerusalem
‐
Hapoel Jerusalem
Finished
1-0
19
3.92
7.5
60
146.85%
Italy
‐
Serie D
13:00
Correggese
‐
Sammaurese
Finished
1-1
22
2.41
3.4
3.7
2.11%
14:00
USD Castellanzese
‐
Vado FC
Finished
4-2
22
2.668
6.75
45
83.42%
15:30
Derthona
‐
Ligorna
Finished
1-1
22
72
8.25
4
159.67%
16:00
Borgosesia
‐
Legnano
Finished
1-4
22
4.75
3.4
3.75
29.65%
Mexico
‐
Liga MX Femenil
22:00
Necaxa Women
‐
Santos Laguna Women
Finished
1-1
25
22
4.1
21
196.76%
22:05
Queretaro Women
‐
Toluca Women
Finished
2-3
25
80
50
1.85
74.51%
Mexico
‐
Liga de Expansion
00:05
CA La Paz
‐
Pumas de Tabasco
Finished
6-1
20
1.91
22
80
71.96%
02:05
Dorados de Sinaloa
‐
Mineros de Zacatecas
Finished
4-1
20
2.2
60
80
106.73%
02:05
Cimarrones de Sonora
‐
Alacranes de Durango
Finished
5-0
20
1.89
17
70
66.06%
22:00
Monarcas Morelia
‐
Pioneros de Cancun
Finished
0-0
20
5.9
4.75
14
121.51%
Mexico
‐
U20 League
14:00
Monterrey U20
‐
Puebla U20
Finished
3-3
22
6.7
3.9
23
122.65%
14:00
Toluca U20
‐
Santos Laguna U20
Finished
1-0
22
2.8
7.2
60
95.05%
Myanmar
‐
National League
09:00
Rakhine United
‐
Ayeyawady United
Postponed
10
8.4
5.25
1.31
-6.79%
Peru
‐
Primera Division
00:30
Alianza Lima
‐
FBC Melgar
Finished
2-0
25
2.5
20
50
112.77%
Russia
‐
2nd Division
04:00
SKA Energiya Khabarovsk U21
‐
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
Finished
1-3
10:00
Peresvet Domodedovo
‐
Sakhalinec Moscow
Finished
0-3
1
3.26
3.93
1.85
-9.23%
10:00
FC Strogino Moscow
‐
Arsenal Tula II
Finished
1-0
7
2.15
4.3
49
39.26%
10:00
SOC Keramik Balashikha
‐
Khimki II
Finished
0-2
10
3.4
3.47
2.05
-6.55%
10:00
Peresvet Podolsk
‐
Sakhalinec Moscow
6
3.2
3.8
1.96
-7.91%
11:00
Baltika Kaliningrad
‐
Yadro St Petersburg
Finished
0-0
13
1.47
4.1
6.3
-7.66%
11:00
Torpedo Moscow
‐
Dynamo Vologda
Finished
0-2
5
52
4.85
2.8
71.66%
12:00
Luki Energiya
‐
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Finished
2-1
5
3.75
3.75
1.78
-8.69%
12:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
‐
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Finished
3-0
15
2.09
7.75
80
61.29%
12:00
FK Rodina 2
‐
Dynamo Bryansk
Finished
1-0
15
3.35
4.5
34
81.77%
12:00
Zenit Penza
‐
Energomash Belgorod
Finished
1-3
15
80
8
1.3
10.29%
13:00
Chertanovo Moscow
‐
Torpedo Vladimir
Finished
0-1
7
36
4.65
3.25
81.65%
13:00
Dinamo Moscow II
‐
Spartak Kostroma
Finished
3-5
8
80
8.25
4.1
164.82%
13:00
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
‐
FC Tver
Finished
1-1
13
9.25
3.2
3.4
39.91%
13:00
Kvant Obninsk
‐
Tambov
Finished
0-1
4
2.17
3.2
3
-9.64%
13:00
Kaluga
‐
Kolomna
Finished
3-0
7
1.25
5.5
10.15
-7.44%
13:00
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny
‐
Saturn Ramenskoe
Finished
2-1
5
1.94
3.4
3.4
-9.40%
15:00
Sokol Saratov
‐
Znamya Noginsk
Finished
1-2
15
1.75
3.8
5.86
-0.52%
15:00
Murom
‐
Znamya Truda
Finished
1-0
5
1.22
5.33
11
-8.94%
15:00
Zvezda Ryazan
‐
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
Finished
3-2
14
1.27
8.5
23
5.43%
15:30
Avangard Kursk
‐
Metallurg Lipetsk
Finished
3-3
6
4.65
4
7.75
68.33%
16:00
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
‐
FK Leningradets
Finished
1-1
11
26
9.3
1.13
-3.00%
Scotland
‐
Challenge Cup
18:45
Queen of the South
‐
Edinburgh City
Finished
4-0
24
1.42
23
70
31.24%
18:45
Greenock Morton
‐
Ayr United
Finished (pen.)
6-5
24
11
3.3
6
78.38%
Thailand
‐
Division 1
10:30
Kasetsart
‐
Ranong FC
Finished
1-1
15
6.67
3.65
8
82.18%
UEFA - Nations League
14:00
Kazakhstan
‐
Belarus
Finished
2-1
24
2.35
9
56
80.34%
16:00
Latvia
‐
Moldova
Finished
1-2
25
48
6.5
5.5
180.51%
18:45
Belgium
‐
Wales
Finished
2-1
25
1.42
16.75
100
29.21%
18:45
Poland
‐
Netherlands
Finished
0-2
25
200
200
2.01
97.04%
18:45
France
‐
Austria
Finished
2-0
25
1.46
200
200
43.90%
18:45
Croatia
‐
Denmark
Finished
2-1
25
2.65
10
100
105.19%
18:45
Lithuania
‐
Faroe Islands
Finished
1-1
25
17.25
3.27
12.75
126.14%
18:45
Turkey
‐
Luxembourg
Finished
3-3
24
4.55
6.5
17.5
132.14%
18:45
Slovakia
‐
Azerbaijan
Finished
1-2
25
12
4.7
54
217.85%
18:45
Liechtenstein
‐
Andorra
Finished
0-2
25
200
200
2.12
107.60%
USA
‐
NWSL Women
02:00
Portland Thorns Women
‐
Racing Louisville FC Women
Finished
3-0
22
1.4
4.84
8.9
-3.22%
02:30
Angel City FC Women
‐
Washington Spirit Women
Finished
2-1
21
2.35
37
94
115.89%
USA
‐
USL League One
02:00
Northern Colorado Hailstorm
‐
Union Omaha SC
Finished
2-1
22
2.4
7.75
45
76.08%
02:30
Monterey Bay Fc
‐
Phoenix Rising
Finished
3-3
24
5.25
4.21
7.5
78.15%
02:30
Central Valley Fuego
‐
Forward Madison FC
Finished
3-0
20
2.25
3.7
2.952
-5.08%
Ukraine
‐
Second League
10:00
Kremin II
‐
Khust FC
4
45
7.5
1.45
18.31%
Venezuela
‐
Segunda Division
20:00
Rayo Zuliano
‐
Academia Anzoategui FC
12
2.91
3.11
3.1
1.24%
20:00
Titanes FC
‐
Angostura
18
2.92
19
60
142.86%
20:00
Deportivo Petare
‐
Urena
15
1.9
23
50
69.55%
20:00
Atletico La Cruz
‐
Heroes de Falcon
9
1.95
3.21
4.34
-5.19%
Data from Apr 26, 2024, 08:52
BOOKMAKERS
Bookmakers Rating
+
Free Bets & Bonuses
7.7535939216614