• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Sep 22, 2022

Sep 22, 2022
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:00 Ethiopia U23     DR Congo U23 Finished 0-0 6 2.25 3.95 3.1 -1.98%
15:00 ASO Chlef U21 ES Setif U21 Finished 0-1 19 27 4.7 2.23 43.22%
15:00 CS Constantine U21 MC Oran U21 Finished 3-1 17 1.12 14 80 2.38%
15:00 Belouizdad U21 MC Alger U21 Finished 1-0 16 2 14 80 71.25%
15:00 USM Alger U21 Paradou U21 Finished 2-1 15 6.7 3.93 10 98.53%
15:00 USM Khenchela U21 AB Chelghoum Laid U21 Finished 3-4 13 50 6.5 5.5 181.16%
15:00 RC Arba U21 Biskra U21 Finished 1-0 18 2.05 13 80 73.24%
15:00 MC El Bayadh U21 JS Kabylie U21 Finished 1-2 15 80 22 2.09 86.42%
01:15 Centro Juventud Antoniana Gimnasia Y Tiro Finished 1-1 20 7.5 3.23 6.7 68.87%
09:00 Paro FC Paro Rinpung FC Finished 6-0 5 1.03 19 47 -4.29%
12:30 Fortaleza CE U20 Pacajus U20 1 1.001 15 51 -7.86%
12:30 Ceara U20 Guarani Juazeiro U20 2 1.05 10 29 -7.99%
18:00 Mageense FC Barra Da Tijuca RJ Finished 2-2 13 21 9 3.6 129.09%
18:00 Campos AA RJ CF Rio de Janeiro Marica Finished 1-3 8 11 7 1.32 0.87%
18:00 Tigres Brasil RJ Carapebus RJ 14 6.5 3.8 15 106.75%
18:00 Bonsucesso RJ Belford Roxo RJ Finished 0-2 14 80 32 2.32 110.62%
18:00 Buzios RJ Barra Mansa RJ 11 5.4 4.55 3.88 50.90%
18:00 Corinthians SP U20 Desportivo Brasil SP U20 Finished 2-1 20 1.48 4.6 7.4 -2.74%
18:00 Sao Paulo SP U20 Penapolense SP U20 Finished 6-0 20 1.28 8.5 80 9.72%
18:00 Palmeiras SP U20 Portuguesa SP U20 Finished 1-0 20 1.67 6 45 26.95%
18:00 Ponte Preta SP U20 Fc Ska Brasil Sp U20 Finished 0-0 20 5.75 3.87 8 79.43%
18:00 Ferroviaria SP U20 Ibrachina FC SP U20 Finished 1-1 19 11.25 3.15 6.25 76.57%
18:00 Capivariano SP U20 Mirassol SP U20 Finished 1-1 19 2.35 4.3 8.25 28.32%
18:00 Santos SP U20 Guarani SP U20 Finished 7-2 19 1.26 8 17 2.30%
18:00 Flamengo SP U20 Ituano SP U20 Finished 2-2 19 6.5 3.6 6.5 70.80%
22:30 Taubate SP Women Santos SP Women Finished 0-4 19 23 11 1.09 -4.93%
18:00 Elite CD Inter Santa Maria 9 80 13 1.63 42.26%
18:00 Gremio RS SC 12 Horas 1 23 50 0.00%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:00 Cruzeiro MG Vasco da Gama RJ Finished 3-0 26 1.57 13 151 38.79%
Bulgaria ‐ Cup
13:00 FK Botev Novi Pazar Sportist Svoge Finished 0-3 6 80 10 1.03 -7.70%
13:00 FK Chernolomets Popovo Vitosha Bistrica Finished 1-3 5 9.5 5.33 1.55 6.61%
13:00 PFC Marek Dupnitsa Montana Finished 2-1 11 4.95 3.35 6.5 52.82%
13:00 Rozova Dolina Kazanlak FC Yantra Gabrovo Finished 3-0 11 3.22 8.75 80 128.65%
13:00 Sayana Haskovo Dunav Ruse Finished 1-2 10 9.25 3.55 3.8 53.15%
13:00 Rakovski 2011 Etar Veliko Tarnovo Finished 3-2 11 19 6.33 1.35 5.11%
13:00 Tundzha Yambol Spartak Pleven Finished (pen.) 1-4 11 5.67 4.2 1.57 -4.89%
13:00 FK Levski Rakovski Maritza Plovdiv Finished 2-3 10 80 7.25 1.26 5.92%
13:00 Gigant Suedinenie PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich Finished 2-1 11 9 3.7 5.75 80.08%
13:00 Gorna Oryahovitsa PFC Minyor Pernik Finished 1-3 11 6.75 3.95 4.3 57.76%
13:00 Partizan Cherven Briag Levski Krumovgrad Finished 0-3 11 80 8 1.45 20.90%
13:00 Chavdar Etropole Belasitsa Petrich Finished 1-0 10 2.71 3.4 2.7 -3.24%
13:00 Lokomotiv Mezdra Litex Lovech Finished 0-1 11 7.75 3.67 5.25 68.92%
13:00 Svetkavitsa Strumska Slava Radomir Finished 0-6 4 80 11 867.03%
13:00 Vihren Sandanski Sozopol Finished 2-0 1 3.4 3.2 1.95 -10.67%
13:00 Botev Novi Pazar     Sportist Svoge 4 40 14 1.03 -6.31%
13:00 Bujumbura City Olympic Star FC Finished 0-1 9 2.83 2.88 2.9 -4.34%
01:15 Junior Barranquilla Millonarios FC Finished 0-1 26 14 3.32 22 139.18%
19:00 Patriotas FC Alianza Petrolera Finished 0-0 26 20 3.832 35 194.52%
21:05 Aguilas Doradas Union Magdalena Santa Marta Finished 2-0 26 1.74 20 50 55.11%
23:10 Independiente Medellin Deportivo Pereira Finished 2-1 26 2.26 5.4 20 47.57%
01:00 LD Alajuelense Municipal Perez Zeledon Finished 1-0 26 1.5 13 80 32.26%
02:00 Santos de Guapiles Deportivo Saprissa Finished 0-1 26 80 14 1.56 37.94%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
14:00 Kustosija Vukovar Finished 0-0 21 12 3.01 5.25 65.01%
17:00 Ballerup Skovlunde Women HB Køge II Women Finished 1-0
13:00 Brondby IF Reserves AGF Aarhus Reserves Finished 3-3 1 5.5 1.26 6.5 -11.45%
13:00 Brøndby IF U21 Reserves AGF Fodbold U21 Reserves
Ecuador ‐ Cup
00:00 9 de Octubre Independiente del Valle Finished 4-1 25 5.5 10 37 223.79%
00:00 America de Quito Manta FC Finished 1-1 25 14 4 5.3 96.04%
01:15 Alianza San Salvador Atletico Marte Finished 3-0 23 1.51 30 80 41.23%
01:15 AD Isidro Metapan Santa Tecla Finished 3-1 22 2.1 11 70 72.00%
18:00 Peterborough United U23 Blackburn Rovers U23 Finished 2-3 7 80 15 2.8 129.20%
18:00 Peterborough United U21 Blackburn Rovers U21 7 4.75 4.92 1.67 -1.24%
17:30 VfB Lubeck Phonix Lubeck 11 1.53 4.55 6 -3.85%
18:00 ESV Munchen SV Untermenzing 4 4.48 4.42 1.568 -8.02%
02:00 Deportivo Mictlan Deportivo Sanarate FC 18 3.1 3.94 19.75 59.48%
01:00 Nashville     Club America Finished (pen.) 7-5 26 2.556 3.65 2.75 -2.80%
10:00 Real Valladolid     Osasuna 25 135 82 2.5 138.32%
10:00 Wisla Plock     LKS Lodz Finished 5-0
11:00 Nurnberg     St Gallen 26 2.15 5 27 42.42%
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg     Hansa Rostock 26 1.79 4.41 4.5 -0.76%
12:00 FSV Mainz 05     Karlsruher 25 1.736 4.2 4.6 -3.06%
12:00 VfL Bochum     Fortuna Dusseldorf Cancelled 15 2.5 3.76 2.6 -4.81%
12:00 Borussia Dortmund II     Go Ahead Eagles Finished 2-4 17 3.7 3.95 2.04 -1.34%
13:00 VfB Stuttgart     Grasshopper 6 1.95 4.5 5 6.95%
14:00 Trenkwalder Admira     Szombathelyi Haladas Finished 2-1 14 2.33 3.6 2.85 -5.47%
14:00 PAS Giannina     Veria Finished 3-1 13 1.81 7 56 40.21%
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt     Hertha Berlin Finished 0-8 13 34 18 1.12 2.27%
14:30 1. FC Frankfurt     Hertha Berlin 1 17 9 1.083 -8.53%
15:00 Lechia Gdansk     KS Gedania Gdansk Finished 6-0 10 1.08 11.5 23 -5.34%
15:30 SC Verl     SV Lippstadt 08 Finished 2-0 9 2 3.8 3.7 -3.23%
16:00 Augsburg     Austria Lustenau Finished 5-2 21 1.39 11.25 100 22.20%
17:00 Gutersloh 2000     Schalke 04 Finished 0-3
17:00 Pirmasens     Kaiserslautern
17:30 Fuenlabrada     Rayo Vallecano 18 4.05 3.75 2.15 2.18%
23:10 Deportivo Cali Women     Atletico Mineiro MG Women 6 4.3 2.15 8 21.55%
10:00 Australia     New Zealand Finished 1-0 26 1.53 9.5 100 30.06%
10:30 Trinidad and Tobago     Tajikistan Finished 1-2 17 2.1 3.55 4.01 -0.72%
12:00 Cambodia     Bangladesh Finished 0-1 26 41 5.5 3.25 94.59%
13:30 Thailand     Malaysia Finished (pen.) 1-1 16 1.59 4.52 8 2.55%
16:00 Iceland     Venezuela Finished 1-0 26 3.34 9.5 72 138.92%
18:00 Suriname     Nicaragua Finished 2-1 25 1.9 4.08 4.85 2.29%
09:30 Spain U18     Portugal U18 Finished 2-0
14:00 Portugal U19     France U19 Finished 2-0 23 3 25 100 160.87%
15:00 Serbia U19     Finland U19 Finished 3-1 22 1.55 11.5 100 34.75%
02:00 Mexico U20     Paraguay U20 8 2.09 3.55 3.6 -3.66%
13:00 Czech Republic U20     Romania U20 Finished 2-1 19 1.64 4.18 5.1 -4.31%
14:30 Croatia U20     Saudi Arabia U20 Finished 1-1 18 5.75 3.89 7.5 77.21%
16:00 Australia U20     Morocco U20 Finished 0-1 23 31 5 2.3 49.92%
13:30 Northern Ireland U21     Scotland U21 Finished 1-3 25 100 12 2.31 90.03%
15:30 Italy U21     England U21 Finished 0-2 25 100 56 2.78 158.02%
18:00 Switzerland U21     Japan U21 Finished 2-1 25 2.88 6.5 56 92.71%
07:00 Mongolia U23     Chinese Taipei U23 Finished 1-0 13 2.516 3.93 2.625 -3.18%
18:45 Shelbourne FC Shamrock Rovers Finished 0-0 26 22 3.5 13 145.04%
15:00 Maccabi Herzliya Hapoel Kfar Shalem Finished 3-3 15 11 3.25 10 100.56%
16:00 Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Bueine Finished 1-1 11 1.99 5.3 37 39.23%
13:00 Beitar Petah Tikva Ironi Beit Dagan Finished 1-4 13 80 11.25 1.95 62.81%
15:00 Hapoel Ironi Sefad FC Tzeirey Tamra Finished 1-2 10 70 7.5 2.51 83.14%
16:30 Hapoel Kfar Saba Kfar Kasem Finished 3-2 25 2.68 7 45 85.80%
16:30 Hapoel Acre Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo Jaffa Finished 4-2 24 3.48 9 61 141.04%
16:30 Ironi Tiberias Hapoel Ramat Gan Finished 2-0 24 2.3 50 80 114.00%
16:30 Hapoel Nof HaGalil FC Hapoel Rishon LeZion Finished 2-1 25 3.25 9 80 131.86%
16:30 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon Finished 0-2 24 80 50 3.72 231.88%
15:30 ASA Tel Aviv Women Maccabi Kiryat Gat Women Finished 1-1 17 14 5.25 3.1 71.09%
16:30 Hapoel Jerusalem Women Maccabi Hefer Women Finished 1-1 15 9.5 7.2 3.5 88.73%
17:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva Women Hapoel Petah Tikva Women Finished 0-2 16 60 8.5 1.3 10.68%
17:00 Beitar Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem Finished 1-0 19 3.92 7.5 60 146.85%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:00 Correggese Sammaurese Finished 1-1 23 2.41 3.4 3.7 2.11%
14:00 USD Castellanzese Vado FC Finished 4-2 23 2.668 6.75 45 83.42%
15:30 Derthona Ligorna Finished 1-1 23 72 8.25 4 159.67%
16:00 Borgosesia Legnano Finished 1-4 23 4.75 3.4 3.75 29.65%
22:00 Necaxa Women Santos Laguna Women Finished 1-1 26 22 4.1 21 196.76%
22:05 Queretaro Women Toluca Women Finished 2-3 26 80 50 1.85 74.51%
00:05 CA La Paz Pumas de Tabasco Finished 6-1 21 1.91 22 80 71.96%
02:05 Dorados de Sinaloa Mineros de Zacatecas Finished 4-1 21 2.2 60 80 106.73%
02:05 Cimarrones de Sonora Alacranes de Durango Finished 5-0 21 1.89 17 70 66.06%
22:00 Monarcas Morelia Pioneros de Cancun Finished 0-0 21 5.9 4.75 14 121.51%
14:00 Monterrey U20 Puebla U20 Finished 3-3 23 6.7 3.9 23 122.65%
14:00 Toluca U20 Santos Laguna U20 Finished 1-0 23 2.8 7.2 60 95.05%
09:00 Rakhine United Ayeyawady United Postponed 10 8.4 5.25 1.31 -6.79%
00:30 Alianza Lima FBC Melgar Finished 2-0 26 2.5 20 50 112.77%
04:00 SKA Energiya Khabarovsk U21 Luch Energiya Vladivostok Finished 1-3
10:00 Peresvet Domodedovo Sakhalinec Moscow Finished 0-3 1 3.26 3.93 1.85 -9.23%
10:00 FC Strogino Moscow Arsenal Tula II Finished 1-0 7 2.15 4.3 49 39.26%
10:00 SOC Keramik Balashikha Khimki II Finished 0-2 10 3.4 3.47 2.05 -6.55%
10:00 Peresvet Podolsk Sakhalinec Moscow 6 3.2 3.8 1.96 -7.91%
11:00 Baltika Kaliningrad Yadro St Petersburg Finished 0-0 13 1.47 4.1 6.3 -7.66%
11:00 Torpedo Moscow Dynamo Vologda Finished 0-2 5 52 4.85 2.8 71.66%
12:00 Luki Energiya Zorkiy Krasnogorsk Finished 2-1 5 3.75 3.75 1.78 -8.69%
12:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Zenit St. Petersburg II Finished 3-0 15 2.09 7.75 80 61.29%
12:00 FK Rodina 2 Dynamo Bryansk Finished 1-0 15 3.35 4.5 34 81.77%
12:00 Zenit Penza Energomash Belgorod Finished 1-3 15 80 8 1.3 10.29%
13:00 Chertanovo Moscow Torpedo Vladimir Finished 0-1 7 36 4.65 3.25 81.65%
13:00 Dinamo Moscow II Spartak Kostroma Finished 3-5 8 80 8.25 4.1 164.82%
13:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk FC Tver Finished 1-1 13 9.25 3.2 3.4 39.91%
13:00 Kvant Obninsk Tambov Finished 0-1 4 2.17 3.2 3 -9.64%
13:00 Kaluga Kolomna Finished 3-0 7 1.25 5.5 10.15 -7.44%
13:00 FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny Saturn Ramenskoe Finished 2-1 5 1.94 3.4 3.4 -9.40%
15:00 Sokol Saratov Znamya Noginsk Finished 1-2 15 1.75 3.8 5.86 -0.52%
15:00 Murom Znamya Truda Finished 1-0 5 1.22 5.33 11 -8.94%
15:00 Zvezda Ryazan Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Finished 3-2 14 1.27 8.5 23 5.43%
15:30 Avangard Kursk Metallurg Lipetsk Finished 3-3 6 4.65 4 7.75 68.33%
16:00 SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod FK Leningradets Finished 1-1 11 26 9.3 1.13 -3.00%
18:45 Queen of the South Edinburgh City Finished 4-0 25 1.42 23 70 31.24%
18:45 Greenock Morton Ayr United Finished (pen.) 6-5 25 11 3.3 6 78.38%
10:30 Kasetsart Ranong FC Finished 1-1 15 6.67 3.65 8 82.18%
14:00 Kazakhstan     Belarus Finished 2-1 25 2.35 9 56 80.34%
16:00 Latvia     Moldova Finished 1-2 26 48 6.5 5.5 180.51%
18:45 Belgium     Wales Finished 2-1 26 1.42 16.75 100 29.21%
18:45 Poland     Netherlands Finished 0-2 26 200 200 2.01 97.04%
18:45 France     Austria Finished 2-0 26 1.46 200 200 43.90%
18:45 Croatia     Denmark Finished 2-1 26 2.65 10 100 105.19%
18:45 Lithuania     Faroe Islands Finished 1-1 26 17.25 3.27 12.75 126.14%
18:45 Turkey     Luxembourg Finished 3-3 25 4.55 6.5 17.5 132.14%
18:45 Slovakia     Azerbaijan Finished 1-2 26 12 4.7 54 217.85%
18:45 Liechtenstein     Andorra Finished 0-2 26 200 200 2.12 107.60%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
02:00 Portland Thorns Women Racing Louisville FC Women Finished 3-0 23 1.4 4.84 8.9 -3.22%
02:30 Angel City FC Women Washington Spirit Women Finished 2-1 22 2.35 37 94 115.89%
02:00 Northern Colorado Hailstorm Union Omaha SC Finished 2-1 23 2.4 7.75 45 76.08%
02:30 Monterey Bay Fc Phoenix Rising Finished 3-3 25 5.25 4.21 7.5 78.15%
02:30 Central Valley Fuego Forward Madison FC Finished 3-0 20 2.25 3.7 2.952 -5.08%
10:00 MFC Kremin 2 Kremenchuk Khust FC 4 45 7.5 1.45 18.31%
20:00 Rayo Zuliano Academia Anzoategui FC 13 3.2 3.11 3.1 4.53%
20:00 Titanes FC Angostura 19 2.92 19 60 142.86%
20:00 Deportivo Petare Urena 16 1.9 23 50 69.55%
20:00 Atletico La Cruz Heroes Falcon 10 2.02 3.21 4.34 -3.57%
Data from Oct 06, 2022, 13:43
6.7627110481262
Disable AdBlockPlus