• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
3 Months Bonus as Premium User + 50$ wellcome bonus on Crypto.com! Click here to read more!

Soccer Odds: Oct 23, 2019

Oct 23, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
12:00 Guangzhou Evergrande     Urawa Red Diamonds Finished 0-1 19 1.666 4.2 5.75 -1.21%
15:00 Esperance Sportive Tunis     El Zamalek Postponed
11:00 KS Bylis Ballsh KF Tirana Finished 3-1 11 1.95 3.33 4.12 -5.29%
11:00 KS Kukesi Luftetari Gjirokaster Finished 4-1 8 2.08 4.75 7.5 21.27%
11:00 KF Laci KS Teuta Durres Finished 3-0 11 3 2.92 2.57 -6.09%
15:00 KS Flamurtari Vlore KS Vllaznia Shkoder Finished 1-3 10 4.02 3.1 2.115 -4.23%
14:00 Ain M'lila Biskra Finished 3-0 17 2.08 3.26 4.18 -2.61%
16:45 MC Alger Na Hussein Dey Finished 3-0 17 1.425 4.24 8.52 -5.21%
17:00 CS Constantine JS Kabylie Finished 3-1 17 2.45 3 3.52 -2.49%
17:00 ES Setif ASO Chlef Finished 0-1 17 1.565 3.7 7 -4.95%
17:00 MC Oran Paradou Finished 0-1 17 1.97 3.4 3.88 -5.61%
17:00 USM Alger Bordj Bou Arreridj Finished 3-0 17 1.67 3.7 6.61 -2.00%
17:00 USM Bel Abbes Belouizdad Finished 0-1 17 2.34 2.99 3.65 -3.45%
18:00 JS Saoura Magra Finished 3-0 17 1.47 4 7.92 -5.35%
09:00 USM Bel Abbes U21 Belouizdad U21 Finished 1-0 9 2.65 3.48 2.5 -6.08%
09:00 CS Constantine U21 JS Kabylie U21 Finished 1-1 10 2.216 3.5 3.1 -5.62%
09:00 ES Setif U21 ASO Chlef U21 Finished 6-1 10 1.5 4.35 6.3 -5.24%
09:00 MC Alger U21 Na Hussein Dey U21 Finished 2-2 10 1.85 3.95 3.7 -6.01%
09:00 Ain M'lila U21 Biskra U21 Finished 2-3 9 2.35 3.5 2.7 -7.55%
09:00 MC Oran U21 Paradou U21 Finished 1-3 8 3.36 3.6 1.95 -8.11%
09:00 USM Alger U21 CABB Arreridj U21 Finished 1-2 8 1.865 3.74 3.6 -7.52%
15:00 JS Saoura U21 Magra U21 Finished 1-0 9 1.182 6.5 10 -9.08%
15:30 Al Wasl Dubai     Al Ittihad Jeddah Finished 1-2 15 3.61 3.94 1.985 -3.34%
17:00 Ismaily SC     Al Jazira Abu Dhabi Finished 2-0 16 1.73 3.85 4.9 -4.02%
11:30 Masis FC FK Van Finished 0-3 7 33.5 11.5 1.08 -4.10%
11:30 Pyunik II Lokomotiv Yerevan Finished 0-4 5 4.36 4.2 2.25 9.66%
08:30 Adelaide United Melbourne City Finished 4-0 18 2.69 3.55 2.69 -2.46%
22:30 Real Tomayapo Atletico Bermejo 5 1.93 3.6 3.28 -9.16%
19:00 Guabira Montero The Strongest Postponed 13 3.38 3.95 2.03 -4.00%
22:15 Club Aurora Nacional Potosi Postponed 11 2.65 3.74 2.44 -5.18%
22:15 Blooming Royal Pari Postponed 11 1.94 4.05 3.54 -4.29%
19:00 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Finished 1-0 15 3.37 3.35 2.11 -6.47%
19:00 Sao Paulo SP U20 Corinthians SP U20 Finished 1-1 15 1.98 3.42 3.8 -5.71%
22:00 Palmeiras SP U20 Botafogo SP U20 Finished 1-0 14 1.384 4.65 7.5 -6.62%
23:30 Cuiaba MT Goias Finished (pen.) 2-1 15 2.85 3.2 2.63 -4.18%
18:00 Internacional RS II Real SC Full Time 2-0 12 1.375 5 8 -4.97%
19:00 SE Sao Borja SC 12 Horas Full Time 1-0 13 1.47 5.5 6.5 -1.57%
19:00 Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) Novo Hamburgo RS Full Time 2-2 14 2.34 3.4 3.6 0.08%
21:30 SER Caxias RS Santo Angelo RS Full Time 3-0 14 1.225 7 17 -1.77%
23:00 Pelotas RS SE Cruz Alta 7 1.286 4.94 9.4 -7.95%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
22:15 Sport Club do Recife Parana Finished 2-1 17 1.64 3.56 6.55 -4.15%
00:30 Boca Juniors     River Plate Finished 1-0 19 3.08 3.3 2.9 2.82%
00:30 UAI Urquiza Women     America Cali Women Finished 2-3 11 4.5 4.7 2.1 9.75%
13:00 Avion Academy Colombe Finished 0-2 12 2.08 2.94 3.87 -7.35%
13:00 Bamboutos Mbouda AS Fortuna Finished 0-0 12 2.175 2.94 3.67 -6.75%
13:00 Dragon Douala Union de Loum Finished 1-0 12 2.21 2.864 3.82 -5.96%
13:00 Stade Renard Canon Yaounde Finished 3-1 12 2.75 2.64 2.96 -7.43%
13:00 Tonnerre Yaounde Union Sportive De Douala Finished 0-1 12 2.16 2.715 4.2 -6.49%
23:15 Atletico Nacional Medellin Envigado Finished 1-1 17 1.5102 4.3 7.98 -1.96%
01:00 Deportes Quindio Deportivo Pereira Finished 0-2 17 2.92 3.15 2.875 -0.77%
19:00 Tigres Zipaquira Cortulua Finished 1-1 18 3.24 3.44 2.36 -2.25%
18:00 AD Santa Rosa AD Cartagena Finished 1-2 10 1.89 3.6 3.7 -7.16%
Croatia ‐ Cup
15:00 Zadar Osijek Finished 0-3 14 24 9 1.142 -2.76%
09:15 Hradec Kralove U19 Banik Ostrava U19 Finished 1-2 13 4.333 4.5 2.36 14.06%
17:00 Skovshoved HIK Hellerup Finished 1-2 15 5.9 4.35 1.65 -0.54%
17:00 Vildbjerg Women KoldingQ Women Full Time 0-2 4 9.6 7.5 1.175 -8.14%
17:00 Varde Women VSK Aarhus Women Full Time 1-8 4 28 19 1.025 -6.01%
17:00 Koge Women OB Odense Women Full Time 0-1 9 4.4 4.6 1.87 2.10%
21:00 Olmedo Rioramba Independiente del Valle Finished 1-0 14 3.58 3.44 2.15 -3.40%
18:45 Manta FC CA Porteno Finished 1-0 12 1.8 3.46 5.95 -1.25%
20:00 Santa Rita LDU Loja 14 1.56 3.75 6 -6.92%
20:15 CD Independiente Juniors LDU Portoviejo Finished 2-1 14 2.5 2.92 3.1 -6.11%
20:30 CA Santo Domingo Gualaceo Finished 2-0 14 2.26 3 3.3 -7.31%
15:30 El Gounah Al-Ahly Cairo Postponed 12 10 5.65 1.32 -3.34%
20:00 Independiente FC San Vicente Once Municipal Finished 3-0 14 2.01 3.45 3.75 -5.13%
20:00 Municipal Limeno Santa Tecla Finished 2-2 14 2.5 3.45 2.59 -7.06%
21:15 CD Aguila Chalatenango Finished 2-2 16 2.11 3.4 3.7 -3.69%
18:45 Huddersfield Town Middlesbrough Finished 0-0 19 2.4 3.36 3.32 -1.53%
18:45 Bristol City Charlton Athletic Finished 2-1 19 2 3.63 4.2 -1.34%
18:45 Derby County Wigan Athletic Finished 1-0 19 2.1 3.4 4.09 -1.46%
18:45 Fulham Luton Town Finished 3-2 19 1.5 4.65 7.5 -1.48%
18:45 Nottingham Forest Hull City Finished 1-2 19 2.2 3.65 3.75 0.48%
18:45 Chalfont St Peter FC Romania
18:45 Kingstonian Bognor Regis Town Finished 0-1 13 2.25 3.65 3 -4.92%
18:45 Lewes Corinthian Casuals Finished 1-0 13 2.504 3.6 3.95 7.49%
18:45 Coventry City Fleetwood Town Finished 2-1 19 2.45 3.46 3.14 -1.54%
18:45 Ipswich Town Rotherham United Finished 0-2 19 2.31 3.64 3.45 0.25%
18:45 Peterborough United Accrington Stanley Finished 4-0 19 1.65 4.25 5.95 -0.93%
12:00 Crewe Alexandra U23 Sheffield United U23 Finished 5-1 13 2.49 4.55 2.75 1.52%
18:45 Taunton Town FC Truro City Finished 2-0 13 2.4 3.8 2.82 -3.33%
18:45 Milton Keynes Dons Women Oxford United Women 8 5.75 5.5 1.375 -7.66%
Estonia ‐ Cup
16:00 Maardu Linnameeskond Flora Tallinn Finished 0-7 14 36.5 13 1.05 -5.37%
16:00 JK Tallinna Kalev Pohja-Tallinna Volta Finished 7-0 9 1.03 17 25 -6.52%
17:30 Levadia Tallinn JK Nomme Kalju Finished 1-2 16 2.45 3.58 3.09 -1.10%
15:30 HJK Helsinki Lahti Finished (pen.) 6-3 17 1.43 4.8 10.5 -0.29%
15:30 IFK Mariehamn HIFK Helsinki Finished (pen.) 4-2 16 2.25 3.36 3.85 -0.18%
Georgia ‐ Cup
10:00 FC Gareji Sagarejo Lokomotivi Tbilisi Finished 2-3
10:00 Saburtalo Torpedo Kutaisi Finished 2-0 14 1.76 4 4.58 -3.52%
16:00 Hertha Berlin U19 Union Berlin U19 Finished 1-1 14 1.82 4.4 3.6 -5.17%
18:00 FSV Fernwald Gucu Friedberg Finished 5-2 15 3.26 3.85 2.46 2.78%
17:30 DJK BW Friesdorf Wesseling-Urfeld Finished 1-3 14 2.32 3.75 2.85 -4.63%
17:30 Fortuna Keln II Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Finished 3-4 14 2.592 3.6 2.85 -1.43%
17:30 Breinig SV Deutz 05 Finished 2-2 14 2.52 3.85 2.46 -5.93%
17:00 Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich Bergisch Gladbach 9 9.1 6 1.26 -6.56%
17:00 FV Bischmisheim SV Elversberg 4 30 15.5 1.07 -3.14%
17:30 SSVg Velbert VfB Hilden 10 2.26 3.9 3.1 -2.10%
18:00 SpVgg Neu Isenburg TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf 5 10 5.8 1.25 -6.75%
16:00 Borussia Dortmund II Alemannia Aachen Finished 0-3 16 4.2 4 2.88 19.72%
Greece ‐ Cup
13:00 Eolikos Mytilinis Apollon Smyrnis Finished 1-0
18:00 Deportivo Malacateco CSD Municipal Finished 2-2 15 2 3.83 3.85 -2.04%
19:00 Deportivo Iztapa Xelaju MC Finished 3-1 16 1.805 3.69 5.1 -2.07%
21:00 Mixco Antigua GFC Finished 0-3 14 3.03 3.5 2.46 -2.18%
21:30 Deportivo Sanarate FC Deportivo Guastatoya Finished 0-1 14 2.3 3.44 3.29 -2.86%
11:00 Kitchee SC Lee Man Warriors 12 1.88 4.5 4.85 4.13%
14:00 FC Goa Chennai Titans Finished 3-0 17 1.71 4.54 5.5 1.33%
08:30 Persela Lamongan Persebaya Surabaya Finished 1-0 17 2.384 3.42 3.08 -3.52%
11:30 Bhayangkara FC Persib Bandung Finished 0-0 17 2.51 3.4 2.755 -5.26%
10:00 Mohun Bagan     TC Sports Club Finished 0-2 2 2.35 3.8 2.48 -8.42%
13:00 Young Elephants     Abahani Chittagong 7 3.95 4.05 1.775 -5.97%
11:15 Mes Shahre Babak Shahrdari Bandar Abbas Full Time 4-2 6 1.575 3.58 5.8 -7.98%
11:15 Miladmehr Tehran Kheybar Khorramabad Full Time 0-0 6 2.136 3.25 3.34 -7.00%
11:30 Oxin Alborz Khosheh Talaei Finished 2-1 11 2.08 3 3.8 -7.17%
11:30 Malavan Bandar Anzali Esteghlal Khuzestan Finished 1-2 12 2.336 3.125 3.32 -4.70%
11:30 Mes Kerman Fajr Sepasi Finished 0-1 12 2.705 2.96 3 -3.93%
11:30 Sardar Bukan Choka Talesh Full Time 0-0 6 1.98 3.3 4.1 -4.94%
11:45 Melli Hafari Shahrdari Bam Full Time 0-1 6 2.032 3.3 3.72 -6.01%
18:45 Portlaoise Skerries Town 4 2.4 3.6 2.5 -8.63%
13:00 Fiorentina U19 Pescara U19 Finished 3-3 14 1.88 4.2 3.9 -2.57%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
13:00 Olbia Calcio Albinoleffe Finished 1-1 18 2.76 3.14 2.875 -2.78%
13:00 Virtus Francavilla Teramo Finished 0-2 18 2.45 3.15 3.45 -1.52%
16:30 Carrarese Como Finished 2-0 18 2.59 3.3 3.5 2.58%
16:30 Giana Erminio Pergolettese Finished 1-1 18 2.3 3.32 3.24 -4.27%
16:30 Lecco Juventus U23 Finished 1-1 18 2.96 3.125 2.86 -0.74%
16:30 Citta di Pontedera Pro Patria Finished 2-1 18 2.34 3.2 3.45 -2.88%
16:30 Renate Novara Finished 1-1 18 3.02 3.055 3.3 4.01%
16:30 Gubbio Imolese Calcio Finished 1-1 18 2.57 3.2 3.5 1.28%
16:30 Cesena Sudtirol Finished 0-1 18 2.5 3.28 3.144 -2.24%
16:30 Virtus Vecomp Verona Ravenna Finished 3-0 18 2.2 3.25 3.7 -3.15%
16:30 Paganese Vibonese Finished 2-2 18 2.915 3.24 3.35 5.24%
16:30 Potenza Cavese Finished 0-0 18 1.87 4.06 6.3 6.41%
16:30 Rende Sicula Finished 2-0 18 3.05 3.08 2.57 -4.00%
16:30 Ternana AS Avellino Finished 0-1 18 1.75 3.8 5.25 -2.45%
18:45 Alessandria Pistoiese Finished 1-1 18 1.7 3.88 6.2 -0.72%
18:45 Monza Brianza Gozzano Finished 1-0 18 1.35 5.4 11.5 -1.27%
18:45 Pro Vercelli Arezzo Finished 1-1 18 2.45 3.125 3.1 -4.83%
18:45 Siena Pianese Finished 2-0 18 1.78 3.52 5.05 -4.21%
18:45 ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Vicenza Finished 0-1 18 4.9 3.46 2.15 4.36%
18:45 Padova Sambenedettese Finished 2-0 18 2.21 3.24 3.88 -1.85%
18:45 AC Feralpi Salo Piacenza Finished 0-0 18 2.55 3.14 3.2 -2.26%
18:45 Reggiana Rimini Finished 2-2 18 1.66 3.75 6.1 -3.20%
18:45 Bari Catanzaro Finished 2-0 18 2.25 3.26 3.85 -1.08%
18:45 Casertana Monopoli Finished 2-1 18 2.75 3.14 3.05 -0.99%
18:45 Catania Bisceglie Finished 1-1 18 1.63 3.95 6.33 -2.40%
18:45 Reggina AZ Picerno ASD Finished 4-1 18 1.61 4.25 7.5 1.04%
18:45 FC Rieti Viterbese Finished 4-2 18 3.6 3.25 2.45 0.64%
Japan ‐ Cup
10:00 Kashima Antlers Honda FC Finished 1-0 18 2.01 4.25 6.75 13.51%
10:00 Sagan Tosu Shimizu S-Pulse Finished 0-1 18 2.61 3.48 2.78 -2.93%
10:00 V-Varen Nagasaki Ventforet Kofu Finished 2-1 18 3.6 3.55 2.445 3.26%
10:00 Vissel Kobe Oita Trinita Finished 1-0 18 2.17 3.62 3.6 -1.46%
10:00 JEF United Ichihara Women NTV Beleza Women Finished 1-2 14 8.75 5.05 1.368 -4.15%
14:40 Al Salibikhaet Burgan
14:40 Khaitan Al Fehaheel
12:00 Jelgava Caramba Finished 0-0 16 8.9 4.7 1.38 -4.74%
15:30 BFA Vilnius Kupiskis Finished 0-2 8 1.99 7.3 8.5 32.07%
12:30 Academy Pandev Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Finished 4-0 12 1.816 3.24 5.45 -4.10%
12:30 FC Struga Renova Finished 1-0 13 2.27 3.08 3.27 -6.63%
12:30 Vardar Skopje Borec Finished 2-0 12 1.216 9 29 3.31%
12:30 Shkendija Sileks Kratovo Finished 3-0 12 1.29 5.85 12.5 -2.55%
12:30 Shkupi Skopje Rabotnicki Finished 2-0 12 2 3.24 4.5 -2.99%
09:00 BSN FC TUDM-Hornets
Mexico ‐ Cup
00:00 Tiburones Rojos Veracruz Alebrijes de Oaxaca Finished 1-0 13 2.45 3.56 3.08 -1.36%
02:00 Club Tijuana Mineros de Zacatecas Finished 2-0 17 1.64 4.2 5.17 -3.96%
02:00 Correcaminos UAT Santos Laguna Finished 0-4 17 5 3.94 1.784 -1.41%
02:00 Dorados de Sinaloa Necaxa Finished 2-1 16 5.45 3.86 2 6.09%
08:00 Khoromkhon SP Falcons Full Time 1-13 9 27 15.25 1.03 -6.85%
11:00 Ulaanbaatar FC Anduud City FC Full Time 8-0 10 1.3 6.05 7.5 -6.35%
Montenegro ‐ Cup
11:30 Buducnost Podgorica Rudar Plevlja Finished 2-1 14 1.34 5.75 9.5 -2.48%
11:30 FK Drezga OFK Petrovac Finished (pen.) 2-0
11:30 Iskra Danilovgrad Grbalj Radanovici Finished 4-1 14 1.68 3.9 5 -4.91%
11:30 Lovcen Sutjeska Finished 0-3 6 9.85 5.3 1.27 -7.20%
11:30 OFK Titograd Bokelj Kotor Finished 2-1 12 1.29 5.85 11 -3.57%
11:30 Zeta Golubovci FK Ibar Finished 3-0 13 1.32 5.45 17 0.01%
16:00 Mouloudia Oujda Wydad Casablanca Finished 1-1 16 4.36 3.08 2.15 -1.88%
Morocco ‐ Cup
14:00 TAS de Casablanca IZK Itihad Z Khemisset Finished 4-2 16 4.75 3.45 3.22 23.31%
18:00 Moghreb Tetouan Rapide Oued Zem Finished 4-1 17 2.23 3.1 4.4 0.17%
21:00 ART Municipal Jalapa Ocotal Finished 0-1 11 2.58 3.3 2.77 -4.91%
18:45 Glenavon Newry Finished 2-3 13 1.504 4.5 5.75 -5.75%
12:55 Al-Rustaq Sohar Finished 1-2 18 2.35 3.25 3.55 -1.47%
13:00 Bahla Muscat Finished 2-1 17 2.45 3.24 3.95 3.10%
15:10 Al Nahda Dhofar Salalah Finished 0-0 18 4.58 3.6 1.912 -1.88%
16:00 Chrobry Glogow Zaglebie Sosnowiec Finished 3-0 18 2.58 3.42 2.95 -1.86%
Qatar ‐ Q League
15:00 Al Bidda SC Al Markhiya Finished 0-4 11 5.5 4.1 1.58 -5.54%
15:00 Al Mesaimeer Al Kharaitiyat Finished 3-3 11 3.4 3.76 1.91 -7.72%
15:00 Al Waab (QAT) Muaither Full Time 0-6 11 5.5 4.5 1.55 -4.69%
09:30 Tom Tomsk Mordovya Saransk Finished 2-0 18 1.6 4.35 11 5.73%
12:00 FC Krasnodar II Volga Olimpiyets Finished 2-2 18 3.55 3.1 2.37 -2.55%
12:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Avangard Kursk Finished 1-1 18 4.75 3.35 4 31.75%
12:00 Spartak Moscow II Fakel Voronezh Finished 7-2 18 2.35 8.5 21 69.26%
15:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk SKA Energiya Khabarovsk Finished 2-2 18 2.5 4.5 9.5 37.46%
15:00 Rotor Volgograd Luch Energiya Vladivostok Finished 2-0 18 1.53 15 61 35.75%
15:30 Khimki Torpedo Armavir Finished 1-0 16 1.444 4.37 8.5 -3.75%
15:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl Baltika Kaliningrad Finished 0-2 18 2.83 3.1 3.15 0.66%
16:00 Chertanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Finished 1-0 18 1.45 4.44 9 -2.53%
16:00 Torpedo Moscow Chaika Peschanokopskoye Finished 2-1 18 1.55 3.9 7.3 -3.71%
11:00 Kaluga Zvezda Ryazan Finished 2-3 15 2.37 3.4 3.16 -3.15%
14:45 Al-Ain FC Al Taqadom Finished 2-0 14 2 3.48 3.9 -4.19%
15:00 Al Kawkab Al Jabalain (KSA) Finished 0-2 14 2.76 3.2 2.5 -6.96%
15:10 Al Bukayriyah Al Najoom Finished 7-1 14 2.368 3.4 3.22 -2.63%
15:25 Al-Ain FC Al-Nahda Finished 6-1 12 2.06 3.25 3.55 -6.96%
15:30 Ohod Madina Al Qadisiya Al Khubar Finished 0-0 14 2.89 3.3 2.51 -4.53%
Serbia ‐ Cup
12:00 Indija Proleter Novi Sad Finished 2-1 16 2.5 3.2 3.1 -3.39%
12:00 OFK Belgrade Radnik Surdulica Finished 1-2 13 10 6.15 1.3 -3.09%
12:00 Radnicki Nis Backa Palanka Finished 2-0 15 1.16 15 34 4.37%
12:00 Teleoptik Cukaricki Belgrad Finished 0-1 13 19 9 1.13 -4.64%
16:00 Mladost Lucani FK Backa Topola Finished (pen.) 1-1 15 2.92 3.25 2.55 -4.06%
16:00 Vojvodina Sindjelic Belgrade Finished 4-0 15 1.096 11.92 39.5 -2.12%
16:00 Trayal Krusevac Zlatibor Cajetina Finished 1-2 10 2.52 2.965 3.3 -3.58%
16:00 Graficar Beograd Radnicki 1923 Finished 0-2 9 1.704 3.9 6.75 0.87%
Singapore ‐ Cup
11:45 Balestier Khalsa Warriors FC Finished 0-0 12 2.925 3.88 2.25 -4.22%
11:45 Albirex Niigata FC Brunei DPMM Finished 0-1 12 2.45 3.46 2.76 -5.62%
11:45 Hougang United Geylang International Finished 0-2 12 1.72 4.333 3.92 -6.30%
13:00 Steenberg United TS Galaxy Finished 3-3 13 2.48 3.2 2.856 -6.18%
17:30 Mamelodi Sundown Highlands Park Finished 1-0 17 1.8 3.44 5.39 -3.08%
06:00 Gyeongju HNP Changwon City FC Finished 4-1 14 1.75 3.86 5.1 -2.59%
10:00 Gangneung City FC Busan Transportation Corporation Finished 2-3 14 1.6 3.97 5.7 -4.97%
10:00 Mokpo City FC Daejeon Korail FC Finished 2-2 14 3.54 3.75 2.11 -2.26%
10:30 Gimhae City FC Cheonan City FC Finished 0-1 14 3.82 3.5 1.99 -4.76%
13:30 AS Slimane CS Hammam-Lif Finished 1-2 17 2.096 3.13 4.56 -1.56%
13:30 JS Kairouanaise Stade Tunisien Finished 0-1 17 4.75 3.4 3.4 25.19%
13:30 CA Bizertin CS Sfaxien Finished 1-2 16 3.3 3.02 2.38 -5.15%
17:00 US Monastirienne Chebba Finished 2-0 17 1.536 3.64 8.54 -4.11%
16:55 Ajax Amsterdam     Chelsea Finished 0-1 19 2.38 3.84 3.08 -0.52%
16:55 RB Leipzig     Zenit St. Petersburg Finished 2-1 19 1.7 4.44 5.5 0.47%
19:00 Benfica     Lyon Finished 2-1 19 2.29 3.68 3.28 -1.31%
19:00 Lille     Valencia Finished 1-1 19 2.76 3.3 3.2 2.27%
19:00 Slavia Prague     Barcelona Finished 1-2 19 8.3 5 1.571 4.49%
19:00 Inter Milan     Borussia Dortmund Finished 2-0 19 2.36 3.6 3.5 1.29%
19:00 Racing Genk     Liverpool Finished 1-4 19 12.5 7.2 1.27 -0.63%
19:00 Red Bull Salzburg     Napoli Finished 2-3 19 2.6 3.98 3.25 5.98%
15:00 Malta U17     Bulgaria U17 Finished 0-4 3 12.25 7.25 1.14 -8.82%
15:00 Norway U17     Austria U17 Finished 0-1 5 3.47 3.35 2.18 -4.34%
09:00 Czech Republic U17 Women     Ukraine U17 Women Finished 1-1 8 1.33 5.5 6.85 -7.38%
10:00 Austria U17 Women     Estonia U17 Women Finished 12-0
12:00 Faroe Islands U17 Women     Azerbaijan U17 Women Finished 1-0
12:00 Serbia U17 Women     Georgia U17 Women Finished 3-0
12:00 Slovenia U17 Women     Norway U17 Women Finished 0-5
15:00 Finland U17 Women     Slovakia U17 Women Finished 1-5 5 1.32 4.8 8.75 -7.42%
12:00 Ajax Amsterdam U19     Chelsea U19 Finished 0-1 16 3.23 4.05 2.14 -2.32%
12:00 Lille U19     Valencia U19 Finished 1-0 16 4.2 4.2 1.87 -1.08%
12:00 Racing Genk U19     Liverpool U19 Finished 0-2 15 2.35 4 2.8 -3.16%
12:00 RB Leipzig U19     Zenit St. Petersburg U19 Finished 1-1 16 1.35 5.75 7.4 -4.74%
12:00 Slavia Prague U19     Barcelona U19 Finished 0-4 16 3.03 3.75 2.3 -3.05%
12:30 Skendija Tetovo U19     Dynamo Kiev U19 Finished 2-2 5 15 8.2 1.16 -4.82%
12:30 Zrinjski Mostar U19     MTK Budapest U19 Finished 2-0 15 3.04 3.75 2.33 -2.42%
13:00 Red Bull Salzburg U19     Napoli U19 Finished 7-2 15 1.31 6.15 10 -2.53%
14:00 Korona Kielce U19     Zaragoza U19 Finished 1-4 15 3.95 4 1.89 -3.13%
14:00 Benfica U19     Lyon U19 Finished 1-2 16 2.18 3.98 3.1 -3.15%
14:00 Inter Milan U19     Borussia Dortmund U19 Finished 4-1 16 1.8 4.1 4.18 -3.73%
14:30 FCI Levadia U19     IA Akranes U19 Finished 1-12 16 9.5 7.11 1.25 -4.39%
15:00 FK Brodarac U19     Rennes U19 Finished 0-0 14 11.75 6.8 1.222 -4.81%
15:00 Sheriff U19     Skendija Tetovo U19 Finished 1-0 13 1.4 5 7.75 -4.15%
15:00 FK Liepaja U19     FC Porto U19 Finished 0-3 15 21 10.5 1.085 -6.06%
15:00 Ludogorets Razgrad U19     Slovan Bratislava U19 Finished (pen.) 1-0 16 2.72 3.9 2.54 -1.74%
15:00 PAOK U19     Bohemians 1905 U19 Finished 1-0 16 2.04 3.85 3.76 -1.56%
16:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva U19     FC Astana U19 Finished 4-0 16 1.28 6.25 11.33 -2.87%
16:30 Midtjylland U19     Elfsborg U19 Finished 1-0 13 1.63 4.3 4.73 -5.43%
18:00 Rangers U19     Young Boys U19 Finished 2-2 16 2.21 4 2.92 -4.30%
23:00 New York City     Toronto Finished 1-2 18 2.04 3.88 3.77 -1.30%
23:00 Ottawa Fury     Charleston Battery Finished (pen.) 1-1 12 2.1 3.5 3.42 -5.15%
23:00 Carolina RailHawks Birmingham Legion Finished 2-3 12 1.62 4.4 5 -4.27%
14:00 Alliance Lipova Avanhard Kramatorsk Finished 2-0 3 1.14 8 11 -8.52%
19:15 IA Potencia Alto Peru 7 1.42 4.7 7 -5.65%
Venezuela ‐ Cup
20:00 Metropolitanos Caracas FC Finished 0-0 15 3.75 3.16 2.25 -2.68%
21:00 Monagas SC Deportivo La Guaira Finished 1-0 15 2.63 3.42 2.76 -3.38%
22:00 Puerto Cabello Zulia FC Finished 2-0 13 3.38 3.36 3 7.90%
23:00 Zamora FC Carabobo Finished 1-2 15 2.1 3.44 3.8 -2.92%
10:00 Becamex Binh Duong CLB BD Thanh Hoa Finished 1-1 16 2.6 3.96 4.35 15.34%
10:00 Vicem Hai Phong CLB TP Ho Chi Minh Finished 1-2 16 2.78 3.94 3.75 13.61%
10:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai Sanna Khanh Hoa Finished 4-1 16 2.755 3.85 2.52 -1.92%
10:00 Nhs Quang Nam Song Lam Nghe An Finished 2-2 16 2.4 3.72 3.18 0.01%
10:00 Saigon FC Nam Dinh FC Finished 4-1 16 1.8264 4.32 5 2.14%
10:00 Than Quang Ninh Hanoi FC Finished 4-2 16 2.97 3.8 2.93 6.25%
10:00 Viettel Shb Da Nang Finished 5-3 16 2.19 3.95 3.8 2.78%
Data from Jul 06, 2020, 02:49
3.2848188877106
Disable AdBlockPlus