• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Coronavirus - COVID-19 situation / restriction period - Bonus on your next subscription! Click here to read more!
3 Months Bonus as Premium User + 50$ wellcome bonus on Crypto.com! Click here to read more!

Soccer Odds: Feb 21, 2020

Feb 21, 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
17:00 KS Kukesi KF Tirana Finished 1-2 10 2.56 3.02 2.82 -7.09%
23:05 Atletico Rafaela Defensores de Belgrano Finished 1-3 16 2.48 3.05 3.51 -1.57%
22:00 Banfield Aldosivi Finished 0-1 17 1.8621 3.45 5.05 -2.43%
06:15 Wellington Phoenix     Western United FC Finished 2-0 18 1.7692 4.11 5.55 1.14%
08:30 Western Sydney Wanderers Adelaide United Finished 5-2 18 2.61 3.75 2.85 -0.07%
09:30 Pine Hills Mount Gravatt Hawks
09:30 Annerley Ipswich City
09:00 WDSC Wolves FC Southside Eagles Finished 1-3 14 1.65 4.7 4.6 -3.50%
09:00 White City Woodville Adelaide Hills Hawks Finished 3-2 8 1.6 5 5.8 0.26%
09:45 West Torrens Birkalla Western Toros Finished 7-2 8 2.25 3.9 3.04 -2.89%
09:00 Campbelltown City Adelaide Blue Eagles Finished 3-2 15 1.64 4.52 5 -3.01%
08:30 Melbourne Knights Dandenong Thunder Finished 3-3 16 2.05 4.24 3.64 0.16%
08:45 Port Melbourne Sharks Bentleigh Greens Finished 1-1 16 4 4.05 1.84 -3.88%
09:00 Green Gully Cavaliers Hume City Finished 0-2 16 3.1 3.75 2.3 -2.35%
09:30 Dandenong City SC St. Albans Saints Finished 1-1 16 1.75 4.45 4.45 -2.04%
09:30 Oakleigh Cannons Heidelberg United Finished 3-2 16 2.36 3.9 2.82 -3.36%
18:10 FC Pasching Lafnitz Finished 1-2 18 2.87 3.65 2.45 -2.97%
18:10 Austria Lustenau Dornbirn Finished 4-1 18 1.91 4.08 4.59 1.37%
18:10 Austria Klagenfurt SV Ried Finished 1-1 18 3.05 3.55 2.35 -3.39%
18:10 SKU Amstetten FC Liefering Finished 1-1 18 2.54 3.74 2.7 -3.05%
18:10 SV Horn Austria Wien II Finished 2-2 18 3.05 3.94 2.9 7.93%
18:10 Kapfenberger SV Blau-Weiss Linz Finished 1-1 18 2.97 3.68 2.4 -2.45%
19:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven Union Saint-Gilloise Finished 3-5 15 2.81 3.5 2.65 -1.86%
19:30 Eendracht Aalst Spouwen-Mopertingen Finished 3-0 2 1.3 4.7 6.25 -12.43%
19:30 Kortrijk Racing Genk Finished 0-1 16 2.48 3.65 3.05 -0.50%
19:00 Anderlecht Women Club Brugge Women Finished 1-0 7 1.09 10.75 23 -5.12%
19:00 Standard Liege Women KAA Gent Women Finished 3-1 9 2.125 3.75 3.25 -4.30%
19:30 Oud Heverlee Leuven Women KRC Genk Women Finished 1-3 8 9.7 6.3 1.25 -5.82%
22:00 Bolivar The Strongest Finished 5-4 16 2.39 3.68 2.965 -2.67%
23:00 San Jose Oruro Guabira Montero Finished 2-2 16 1.48 4.84 6.25 -4.06%
18:30 Capital DF Ceilandia Finished 0-0 15 1.5128 5 10 4.06%
23:30 Gremio Anapolis GO Vila Nova GO Finished 1-0 16 3.48 3.1 2.37 -3.09%
23:00 Coritiba PR Cianorte Finished 2-0 16 1.37 4.55 12 -3.20%
00:30 Palmeiras SP Guarani SP Finished 1-0 16 1.33 5.45 9.4 -4.01%
19:00 Botafogo SP Inter Limeira SP Finished 2-1 16 2.62 3.24 3 -2.31%
22:15 Novorizontino SP Mirassol SP Finished 1-1 16 2.56 3.05 3.26 -2.46%
18:00 Monte Azul SP Atibaia SP Finished 6-0 16 2.05 3.38 3.66 -5.38%
22:00 Sertaozinho SP Audax SP Finished 2-2 16 2.35 3.3 3.2 -3.94%
23:00 Taubate SP Juventus SP Finished 0-2 16 2.45 3.125 3.05 -5.31%
22:00 GE Osasco SP Paulista Jundiai SP Finished 2-0 16 2.46 3.1 3.1 -4.91%
23:00 Batatais SP Linense SP Finished 0-2 16 3.65 3.35 2.112 -4.39%
22:15 Nautico Capibaribe Central PE Finished 0-1 16 1.81 3.52 5.3 -2.46%
00:30 Brusque Remo PA Finished 5-1 15 2 3.44 4.38 -1.87%
01:00 AD San Carlos     New York City Finished 3-5 16 2.93 3.5 2.49 -2.78%
03:00 CD Olimpia     Seattle Sounders Finished 2-2 16 2.55 3.48 2.8 -3.54%
18:00 Anguilla U20     Grenada U20 Finished 0-7
20:00 Dominica U20     Dominican Republic U20 Finished 0-2
20:30 Cayman Islands U20     Bermuda U20 Finished 2-1
20:30 Saint Martin U20     Guadeloupe U20 Finished 1-4
22:30 Montserrat U20     Saint Vincent and the Grenadines U20 Finished 1-5 9 13 8.6 1.153 -5.71%
23:30 Barbados U20     Puerto Rico U20 Finished 4-0
21:00 Sporting Cristal U20     Nacional Montevideo U20 Finished 2-1 14 15 7.1 1.1818 -5.09%
23:15 Flamengo RJ U20     Puerto Cabello U20 Finished 0-1 15 1.21 7.5 13 -3.54%
00:30 El Nacional Quito     Centro Atletico Fenix Finished 2-2 17 1.52 4.2 7.4 -3.02%
00:30 Atletico Mineiro MG     Union Santa Fe Finished 2-0 17 1.56 4.2 6.5 -3.19%
15:00 Antofagasta Universidad de Concepcion Finished 1-1 16 1.6667 4.1 5.15 -3.67%
21:30 Universidad Catolica Deportes Iquique Finished 3-1 16 1.26 6.53 12.25 -2.76%
Colombia ‐ Cup
01:05 Atletico FC Real Cartagena Finished 1-2 16 2.69 3.1 2.85 -4.33%
23:05 Deportivo Pasto Envigado Finished 1-0 16 1.73 3.42 6 -3.58%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
17:00 Varteks Varazdin Lokomotiva Zagreb Finished 0-2 16 8 4.75 2.11 23.54%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
14:00 NK Dubrava Zagreb HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Finished 2-1 15 1.76 4.75 11 14.99%
17:00 NK Medimurje Cakovec Hrvatski Dragovoljac Finished 1-2 15 1.83 3.42 4.45 -5.98%
16:00 Aris Limassol Agia Napa Finished 0-0 10 2.2 3.55 4.2 2.63%
18:00 Hobro Midtjylland Finished 0-2 17 8.25 4.7 1.46 -1.86%
Egypt ‐ Cup
15:00 Ismaily SC Asyouty Sport Finished 0-1 16 3.96 3.15 2.1 -4.41%
19:45 Derby County Fulham Finished 1-1 17 2.98 3.4 2.63 -0.98%
19:45 Ashton United Hyde United Postponed 12 2.11 3.75 3.2 -5.04%
12:00 Nottingham Forest U23 Stoke City U23 Finished 0-0 8 3.195 4.03 2.4 2.27%
13:00 Newcastle United U23 Scunthorpe U23 Finished 6-2 8 1.4 5.5 10 0.39%
14:00 Birmingham City U23 Derby County U23 Finished 1-0 11 4.14 4.2 1.96 1.03%
19:00 Bournemouth U23 Southampton U23 Finished 3-2 9 1.74 4.35 4.3 -3.58%
19:00 Hull City U23 W.B.A. U23 Finished 2-0 12 3.28 3.8 3.1 12.28%
19:00 Leeds United U23 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Finished 1-1 12 2.5 3.84 2.86 -1.00%
19:00 Middlesbrough U23 Crystal Palace U23 Finished 1-1 12 1.78 4.2 4.2 -3.66%
19:00 Watford U23 Everton U23 Finished 0-1 12 2.25 4.2 3.28 1.27%
19:00 Wigan Athletic U23 Sunderland U23 Postponed 8 2 4 3.42 -4.07%
19:00 Liverpool U23 Huddersfield U23 Finished 0-0 11 1.57 4.8 5.55 -2.48%
13:00 Coventry City U23 Bristol City U23 Finished 2-1 11 1.58 4.5 5.1 -4.87%
19:15 Tallinna Infonet Ajax Lasnamae 1 1.125 8.5 12 -8.25%
Finland ‐ Cup
18:00 VPS Vaasa FF Jaro Finished 0-2 15 1.88 4 4.25 -1.69%
19:00 Beziers Creteil Finished 1-2 16 2.65 3.15 2.92 -3.59%
19:00 Boulogne Le Puy Finished 1-0 16 1.6 3.7 7.11 -3.47%
19:00 Bourg Peronnas Pau Finished 0-0 16 2.59 3.05 3.3 -1.67%
19:00 Stade Olympique Choletais Bastia CA Finished 0-0 16 2.03 3.45 4.27 -1.64%
19:00 Ajaccio GFCO Dunkerque Finished 0-2 16 3.54 3.008 2.53 -1.01%
19:00 Lyon Duchere Avranches Finished 1-4 16 2.38 2.98 3.74 -2.26%
19:00 Quevilly Concarneau Finished 0-1 16 2.14 3.1 4.25 -2.45%
19:00 SC Toulon Villefranche Finished 3-0 16 5.02 3.185 1.95 -2.53%
France ‐ Ligue 1
18:00 Nice Brest Finished 2-2 17 2.05 3.94 3.8 -0.47%
19:45 Metz Lyon Finished 0-2 17 4.8 3.7 1.96 1.13%
France ‐ Ligue 2
19:00 Ajaccio Le Mans Finished 2-0 16 1.6494 3.72 6.8 -2.17%
19:00 Chambly Thelle Nancy Finished 2-1 16 3.34 2.78 2.79 -1.72%
19:00 Clermont Paris FC Finished 0-1 16 1.8 3.54 5.4 -2.27%
19:00 Grenoble Foot Chateauroux Finished 0-1 16 1.96 3.3 5 -1.31%
19:00 Guingamp Sochaux Finished 1-1 16 1.9901 3.25 4.75 -2.03%
19:00 Le Havre US Orleans Finished 1-2 16 1.76 3.52 5.57 -3.08%
19:00 Chamois Niortais Valenciennes Finished 1-0 16 2.88 3.17 2.78 -2.19%
19:00 Rodez Aveyron Lorient Finished 0-1 16 4.35 3.45 2.02 -1.46%
19:00 Troyes Auxerre 2 2.17 3.1 3.72 -4.96%
19:30 Bayern Munchen Paderborn Finished 3-2 17 1.07 17.25 41 -1.67%
17:30 VfL Osnabruck Erzgebirge Aue Finished 0-0 17 2.27 3.35 3.55 -2.03%
17:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Greuther Furth Finished 1-1 17 2.65 3.55 2.8 -1.59%
18:00 Viktoria Koln SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach Finished 1-0 16 1.87 4.05 4.04 -2.84%
18:15 VfL Wolfsburg Women Turbine Potsdam Women Finished 5-1 13 1.08 11 25 -5.38%
18:30 Oberneuland Blumenthaler SV Finished 3-0 11 1.167 8.7 11 -5.90%
19:00 Hamburger SV III TuS Dassendorf Finished 1-3 10 6.2 5.4 1.39 -6.18%
18:30 Strausberg Tennis Borussia Berlin Finished 1-4 13 10.5 6.75 1.24 -4.75%
17:30 FSV Martinroda Carl Zeiss Jena II Finished 0-2 12 10 6.25 1.333 -1.01%
18:30 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Gutersloh 2000 Finished 2-0 13 1.775 3.72 4.05 -7.33%
18:30 Drochtersen-Assel Heider SV Finished 1-0 15 1.225 6.5 14.25 -3.88%
18:30 Werder Bremen II Hannoverscher SC Finished 1-0 15 1.584 4.54 5.8 -2.34%
18:00 BFC Dynamo VSG Altglienicke Finished 1-2 15 2.91 3.58 2.488 -2.43%
18:00 Wacker Nordhausen SV Lichtenberg 47 Finished 4-4 14 2.46 3.64 2.78 -3.93%
17:30 TSG Hoffenheim II Astoria Walldorf Finished 2-3 15 1.9901 4.75 7 16.84%
18:00 TSG Balingen FSV Mainz 05 II Finished 1-5 15 2.99 3.65 2.36 -3.11%
18:30 Rot Weiss Oberhausen Sportfreunde Lotte Finished 1-1 15 1.9 4 4.6 0.63%
19:30 Lincoln Red Imps Lions Gibraltar Finished 7-1 11 1.09 29 81 3.71%
13:00 Levadiakos Doxa Dramas Finished 3-2 13 1.375 4.83 9.68 -3.63%
18:30 Haukar Hafnafjordur Vaengir Jupiters Full Time 3-2 7 1.14 11 21 -1.55%
19:00 Afturelding Mosfellsbaer Breidablik Finished 1-3 12 31 12 1.09 -3.20%
19:00 KV Vesturbaer Throttur Vogar Full Time 3-0 7 2.75 4.45 2.325 -1.81%
19:00 IR Reykjavik Reynir Sandgeroi Full Time 4-0 7 1.15 10 17 -2.76%
10:15 Velsao Calangute 1 4.4 4.35 1.45 -12.80%
India ‐ I-League
08:30 Neroca Gokulam Kerala Finished 3-2 15 4.4 3.88 2.65 15.96%
14:00 Mumbai City Chennai Titans Finished 0-1 16 2.42 3.8 2.885 -2.25%
07:00 Taroona     Beachside FC Finished 2-0 6 3.22 4.36 2.1 -1.59%
07:15 FC Sochi     Sdyushor Zenit St Peters
08:00 Dynamo Moscow     Dinamo Minsk Finished 4-0 9 1.51 4.66 5.8 -4.69%
08:00 Viettel     Phu Dong Finished 2-1 5 1.1159 8 21 -6.43%
10:30 Perth SC     Floreat Athena Finished 1-0 12 2.1 4.06 3.05 -4.80%
10:30 UWA Nedlands FC     Fremantle City FC Finished 0-1 6 3.6 4.5 1.7 -8.11%
11:00 Brann     Aalesund Finished 1-3 15 2.05 4 3.22 -4.61%
11:00 MKS Chojniczanka     Stezyca Finished 2-0 7 1.68 4.52 4.46 -3.91%
11:00 CSKA Moscow     FC Rapperswil-Jona Finished 3-0 13 1.181 9.8 22 0.58%
11:00 Legion Dynamo     Dinamo Stavropol Finished 3-1
12:30 Stirling Lions     Olympic Kingsway SC Finished 1-4 9 2.7 4.05 2.3 -4.95%
12:30 Sorrento SC     Gwelup Croatia Finished 0-0 12 7 5.5 1.49 0.42%
14:00 Lillestrom SK     Bodo-Glimt Finished 1-4 16 5.75 4.75 1.8696 8.78%
14:00 Baltika Kaliningrad     FC Vitebsk Finished 4-3
14:00 Dinamo Brest     Tobol Kostanay Finished 1-0
14:00 Notodden FK     Arendal Finished 0-2 15 2.64 4 2.75 0.76%
14:00 Viborg FF     Minaj Finished 2-1
15:00 Sarpsborg 08     Gazovik Orenburg Finished 1-1 16 3.8 3.5 2.12 -2.02%
15:00 Rosenborg     Ranheim Finished 4-2 15 1.5714 4.9 5.15 -3.35%
15:45 Viimsi II     Tallinna Flora U19
16:00 IK Start     Jerv Finished 1-0 15 1.5917 4.84 5.5 -1.64%
16:30 SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz     Skastice Finished 4-0 7 1.08 14.25 26 -3.34%
16:30 Norrby IF     Degerfors Finished 1-2 15 3.39 3.75 2.05 -4.71%
17:00 Sarasota Metropolis     FC Cincinnati Cancelled
17:00 Stomil Olsztyn     Rigas FS Finished 1-0
17:30 Velvary     FK Kraluv Dvur Finished 1-0 11 1.98 4.2 3.35 -4.00%
17:30 Кайнбах-Хёнигталь     SV Frohnleiten Finished 2-3 6 8 7.3 1.28 -4.14%
18:00 TSV Rain am Lech     Schwaben Augsburg Finished 1-2 11 1.4255 5.4 7 -2.87%
18:00 SC Neusiedl AM See 1919     SC Leopoldsdorf Finished 6-0 5 1.1122 9.1 13.5 -7.67%
18:00 Wiener Viktoria     OMV Stadlau Finished 2-2 5 1.31 5.6 7.2 -7.48%
18:30 Wiener SK AXA     SKN St Polten II 5 1.944 4.74 2.875 -6.82%
19:00 IK Frej     Enskede IK 1 1.28 6.65 0.00%
20:30 Guarani Asuncion     Igrejinha
00:00 Henderson Eels     Lautoka Finished 3-2
04:00 Malampa     Lae City Dwellers Finished 3-0
19:45 Cabinteely FC Bray Wanderers Finished 4-2 16 3.77 3.46 2.27 0.52%
19:45 Galway United Athlone Town Postponed 16 1.44 5.24 8.3 -0.57%
19:45 Wexford Youths UC Dublin Finished 1-1 16 3.6 3.5 2.4 2.02%
19:45 Malahide United NUI Maynooth Full Time 2-0 8 2.13 4 3 -5.02%
19:45 St Kevins Boys St Mochtas FC 3 6.9 4.32 1.34 -10.93%
19:45 Derry City Finn Harps Finished 1-1 16 1.4608 4.5 9 -1.76%
19:45 Shelbourne FC Dundalk Finished 1-2 16 8.75 4.65 1.4149 -3.48%
19:45 Sligo Rovers St Patricks Athletic Finished 0-2 16 3.81 3.3 2.17 -2.57%
19:45 Waterford United Bohemians Dublin Finished 0-2 16 3.36 3.24 2.48 -0.94%
20:00 Shamrock Rovers Cork City Finished 6-0 16 1.24 6.2 17 -2.59%
09:45 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Hapoel Herzliya Finished 1-2 6 2.255 3.2 3.04 -7.83%
10:45 Hapoel Kfar Shalem Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo Jaffa Finished 3-0 10 2.4 3.152 3.168 -4.72%
11:00 Hapoel Azor Maccabi Kiryat Gat Finished 4-0 8 1.25 6 13 -4.18%
11:15 Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye Hapoel Asi Gilboa Finished 3-0 7 1.395 5.75 9.9 0.83%
11:30 Maccabi Herzliya Maccabi Ironi Ashdod Finished 1-0 11 2.58 3.18 2.85 -5.03%
11:30 Hapoel Iksal Imad Sport Club Tira Finished 3-0 8 2.23 3.2 3.1 -7.71%
11:30 Maccabi Shaaraim Hapoel Bikat Hayarden Finished 1-1 10 1.94 3.5 3.94 -5.21%
11:30 Shimshon Kafr Qasim Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot Finished 0-0 10 2.4 3 3.175 -6.10%
11:30 Holon Yaniv Maccabi Yavne Finished 0-1 10 1.45 4.28 7.3 -5.69%
11:45 Ironi Or Yehuda Hakoah Ramat Gan Finished 0-3 10 2.7 3.08 2.61 -7.25%
11:45 Maccabi Tamra Ironi Tiberias Finished 1-0 11 2.15 3.4 3.24 -6.36%
11:45 FC Ashdod AS Nordia Jerusalem Finished 2-1 10 2.5 3.22 3.04 -3.80%
12:00 Hapoel Migdal Haemak Hapoel Kaukab Finished 0-2 11 5.15 3.92 1.65 -5.24%
12:00 SC Haifa Robbie Shapiro Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata Finished 0-0 11 1.65 3.95 5.45 -4.10%
12:00 SC Daburiyya Osama Hapoel Bnei Arrara Finished 2-0 6 2.944 3.4 2.544 -2.62%
09:00 FC Tzeirey Tamra Maccabi Maalot Tarshiha 8 2.52 3.5 2.71 -4.90%
09:00 Maccabi Ahi Iksal Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jat 10 1.22 7.2 13 -3.43%
09:00 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa Beitar Petah Tikva Full Time 0-0 7 2.032 3.74 3.26 -6.21%
09:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Beitar Ramat Gan 9 2.25 3.56 3.35 -2.33%
09:30 MS Shikun Hamizrach Bney Eilat FC 10 1.72 4.12 4.333 -5.20%
10:30 Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim SC Beer Sheva 4 4.18 4.26 1.58 -9.66%
10:45 Maccabi Ironi Sderot Ironi Modiin 7 1.615 4.2 4.6 -6.95%
10:45 MS Pardes Hana Karkur Bnei Kafar Qara Unite 3 3.165 3.7 1.97 -8.58%
11:00 Hapoel Hod Hasharon Hapoel Mahane Yehuda Full Time 2-0 8 3.05 3.5 2.125 -7.76%
11:00 Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva Otzma Holon 10 1.47 4.65 6.75 -4.17%
11:30 Hapoel Kiryat Ono SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim Full Time 2-1 9 2.175 3.6 3.05 -6.14%
11:30 Ironi Beit Dagan Shimshon Bnei Taibe 10 1.9 3.75 3.64 -6.34%
11:45 FC Alnada Nazareth Beitar Nahariya 3 3.56 3.5 1.82 -10.40%
12:00 Maccabi Bnei Nahf FC Ahva Kfar Manda Full Time 1-2 9 3.5 3.56 1.984 -6.60%
13:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Hapoel Ramat Gan Finished 1-2 15 2.57 3.25 3.05 -2.41%
13:00 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Natzrat Illit Finished 3-2 15 2.63 3.06 2.95 -4.40%
13:00 Hapoel Ashkelon Kfar Kasem Finished 0-0 15 2.9 3.26 2.74 -1.63%
13:00 Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon Hapoel Acre Finished 0-0 15 2.088 3.38 3.91 -2.96%
13:00 Hapoel Petach Tikva Bnei Sakhnin Finished 0-0 15 4 3.44 2.1 -1.66%
Italy ‐ Serie A
19:45 Brescia Napoli Finished 1-2 17 6.05 4.4 1.64 -0.23%
Italy ‐ Serie B
20:00 Cosenza Frosinone Finished 0-2 16 3.11 2.82 3 -0.94%
Japan ‐ J League
10:00 Shonan Bellmare Urawa Red Diamonds Finished 2-3 16 3.5 3.7 2.16 -1.86%
16:00 Al Wihdat Amman Al Ramtha SC Finished 2-1 12 1.65 3.9 5.5 -4.24%
13:55 Al Salibikhaet Al Jahra Finished 0-1 10 4.73 3.65 1.795 -4.08%
17:30 Al Tadamon Farwaniya Al Arabi Finished 0-5 15 5.65 4.3 1.533 -5.83%
17:00 Fgura United Pembroke Athleta FC Finished 1-4 4 3.4 3.76 1.82 -9.87%
19:15 Zejtun Corinthians Qrendi Finished 0-1 10 1.83 3.7 3.94 -6.59%
17:00 Sirens Sliema Wanderers Finished 0-0 15 2.05 3.4 3.8 -4.31%
18:00 Tarxien Rainbows Floriana FC Finished 0-4 12 22 9.7 1.0968 -5.69%
19:00 Gzira United Valletta FC Finished 0-1 14 2.89 3.22 2.52 -5.07%
02:30 Mineros de Zacatecas Zacatepec Finished 2-0 16 2 3.42 4.6 -0.97%
15:00 Atlas U20 Pachuca U20 Finished 0-1 11 1.55 4.34 5.25 -6.20%
15:00 Puebla U20 Toluca U20 Finished 1-1 12 3.5 3.64 2.07 -4.17%
23:45 Тихуана 20 U20 Чивас 20 U20 2 1.82 3.5 3.56 -10.40%
23:45 Club Tijuana U20 Guadalajara Chivas U20 Finished 0-0 10 1.833 3.72 3.7 -7.80%
16:00 Raja Mellal Raja Casablanca Finished 1-2 14 7.3 4 1.56 -2.72%
09:00 ISPE FC Magwe Finished 2-1 12 2.74 3.4 2.42 -6.74%
19:00 Cambuur-Leeuwarden Roda JC Finished 2-0 16 1.2 7.66 15 -2.96%
19:00 SBV Excelsior Den Bosch Finished 6-4 16 2.16 4.15 3.07 -2.88%
19:00 Dordrecht De Graafschap Finished 1-2 16 5.5 4.6 1.5917 -2.67%
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles NEC Nijmegen Finished 2-1 16 2.89 3.72 2.44 -2.41%
19:00 Helmond Sport Jong Ajax Amsterdam Finished 0-2 16 6.05 5.2 1.5291 -1.14%
19:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven FC Oss Finished 1-1 16 1.9 3.96 4.08 -2.34%
19:00 NAC Breda Almere City Finished 1-0 16 1.615 4.6 5.6 -1.49%
19:00 Telstar MVV Maastricht Finished 2-1 16 2.04 3.86 3.66 -2.20%
19:00 RKC Waalwijk Sparta Rotterdam Finished 0-1 16 2.75 3.66 2.69 -0.85%
19:45 Linfield Crusaders Belfast Finished 4-0 15 2.248 3.62 3.24 -2.89%
12:25 Al Arouba Fanja SC Finished 2-1 16 2.92 3.35 2.4 -5.45%
13:15 Al-Rustaq Dhofar Salalah Finished 3-2 16 4.53 3.42 1.8 -6.43%
13:30 Bahla Saham Club Finished 0-0
15:45 Mrbat Al Nassr FC Finished 0-1 16 3.25 3.4 2.24 -4.60%
00:00 Plaza Amador Sporting San Miguelito Finished 2-0 13 2.152 3.1 3.65 -5.77%
01:00 Alianza FC Arabe Unido Finished 0-2 12 2.96 3.11 2.45 -6.33%
21:00 12 de Octubre Nacional Asuncion Finished 0-2 16 4.27 3.7 2.17 3.60%
23:15 Libertad Asuncion Sol de America Finished 2-1 16 1.6757 4.1 5.25 -3.02%
23:00 Binacional UTC Cajamarca Finished 1-0 15 1.65 4.28 5.7 -1.49%
17:00 LKS Lodz Pogon Szczecin Finished 0-0 17 3.34 3.36 2.4 -1.35%
19:30 Slask Wroclaw Gornik Zabrze Finished 2-1 17 2.09 4.75 7.5 21.61%
20:00 Vilafranquense Farense Finished 0-3 16 4.02 3.5 2.27 2.56%
20:30 CD Aves Vitoria Guimaraes Finished 0-2 17 8.1 4.84 1.48 -0.57%
13:45 Al Khor Al Rayyan Finished 1-1 16 5.45 4.82 1.5747 -2.53%
15:55 Qatar SC Al Sailiya SC Finished 0-1 16 3.1 3.4 2.475 -2.03%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
18:00 Universitatea Cluj FC Arges Finished 1-1 5 1.84 3.35 4.62 -5.52%
Russia ‐ FNL Cup
08:00 Chertanovo Tom Tomsk Finished 4-0 14 2.46 3.5 2.82 -4.47%
10:40 Tambov Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 1.363 4.333 6.25 -11.07%
10:45 Tambov Kryliya Sovetov II Finished 4-1 10 1.4 5 7.6 -4.39%
13:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl Mordovya Saransk Finished 3-0 14 1.465 4.8 8.03 -1.52%
16:15 Caramba     SKVO Rostov-na-Donu Finished 2-1 14 3.1 4 3.9 20.63%
13:10 Abha Al-Adalh Finished 2-2 16 2.39 3.38 3.2 -2.61%
15:30 Al Faisaly Harmah Al Ettifaq Dammam Finished 1-2 16 2.16 3.66 3.25 -4.20%
17:30 Al Ahli Jeddah Al Fateh Finished 0-1 16 1.41 5.1 6.95 -4.69%
19:05 Dundee United Inverness Finished 2-1 16 1.82 3.9 4.6 -2.27%
19:45 Saint Mirren Heart Of Midlothian Postponed 17 3.11 3.32 2.48 -2.53%
16:30 Vozdovac Spartak Subotica Finished 2-3 16 1.769 3.82 4.75 -3.62%
17:00 Javor Ivanjica Mladost Lucani Finished 1-2 16 2.1 3.44 3.64 -4.00%
18:00 Black Leopards Амаварара Finished 2-0 10 1.25 5.5 11 -6.78%
20:00 Real Betis Mallorca Finished 3-3 17 1.53 4.65 7.1 -0.94%
20:00 Sporting Gijon Cadiz Finished 1-0 16 2.65 2.87 3.5 -1.14%
19:00 Jerez UD Fuente de Cantos Finished 1-2 13 1.61 4.05 6 -3.35%
20:00 Aceuchal UD Montijo Finished 1-4 13 1.88 3.3 4.26 -6.51%
21:00 Tamaraceite CF Union Viera Finished 6-1 13 1.44 4.46 6.6 -6.56%
19:00 Winterthur Lausanne Sport Finished 0-4 16 13 6.25 1.5814 15.04%
12:00 Rajnavy Rayong Udon Thani Finished 3-2 7 1.91 3.6 3.54 -7.73%
13:00 Rayong FC Nakhon Ratchasima Finished 1-2 16 2.8 3.55 2.392 -5.38%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
16:00 Eskisehirspor Hatayspor Finished 0-1 17 5 3.84 1.833 -0.59%
16:00 Osmanlispor FK Menemen Belediyespor Finished 2-0 17 2.62 3.2 2.85 -4.31%
17:00 Sivasspor Alanyaspor Finished 1-0 17 2.3 4.5 7 25.02%
13:00 Uganda Revenue Authority Vipers SC Finished 3-1 9 2.92 2.65 2.9 -6.07%
13:30 Maroons FC Jinja SS Finished 0-1 9 1.805 3.15 4.5 -8.57%
13:00 Illichivets Mariupol U21 Zorya Lugansk U21 Finished 2-0 8 2.25 4 2.845 -4.39%
13:25 Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain Al Hamriyah Finished 0-2 16 3.6 3.75 2.01 -4.03%
13:25 Masafi Al Urooba Finished 0-1 14 3.05 3.6 2.19 -5.86%
13:30 Bani Yas Al Ahli Dubai Finished 1-0 15 4.8 3.96 1.625 -7.08%
16:30 Al Dhafra Al Jazira Abu Dhabi Finished (after ET) 2-1 15 3.4 3.6 2.06 -5.42%
23:00 Deportivo Tachira Zamora FC Finished 0-2 15 2.29 3.32 3.5 -2.31%
10:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai Than Quang Ninh Postponed
10:00 Nhs Quang Nam CLB TP Ho Chi Minh Postponed
19:45 Aberystwyth Town Penybont Finished 75-1 13 2.2 3.7 3.1 -4.53%
20:00 Gap Connahs Quay The New Saints Finished 1-0 16 3.25 3.8 2.195 -2.58%
Data from Apr 06, 2020, 11:42
18.732618093491
Disable AdBlockPlus